Log In
NSGP - GC • Jun 18 2017
Partly Cloudy, 68 degrees, wind 14 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colin Joyce Rally Cycling* 10:26:19
2 Brandon Mcnulty Rally Cycling* 10:27:13 Teammate Win: Colin Joyce
3 Bryan Gomez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 10:27:28
4 Kevin Girkins ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O* 10:27:46
5 Cory Lockwood Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling* 10:27:48
6 Justin Mauch Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature' Ba 10:27:52
7 Morgan Schmitt Arapahoe Resources / Garneau* 10:27:56
8 Dylan Sunderland UCI CT: NSW Institute of Sport 10:27:56
9 Connor Brown Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling* 10:27:56 Teammate Top 5: Cory Lockwood
10 Evan Huffman Rally Cycling* 10:27:59 Teammate Win: Colin Joyce
11 Maxx Chance 303 Project 10:28:56
12 Orlando Garibay Cylance Cycling* 10:29:08
13 Brendan Rhim UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Racing 10:29:10
14 Charles Huff Rally Cycling* 10:29:25 Teammate Win: Colin Joyce
15 Peter Olejniczak Borah Factory Racing 10:30:26
16 Sam Fritz Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 10:30:30
17 John Purvis Oklahoma Bicycle Project 10:30:38
18 Andrew Dahlheim Arapahoe Resources / Garneau 10:30:44
19 Tobin Ortenblad Donkey Label 10:30:58
20 Ayden Toovey UCI CT: NSW Institute of Sport 10:31:01
21 Connor Dilger Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 10:31:45
22 Cristhian Ravelo 303 Project 10:31:46
23 Ty Magner UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Racing 10:32:02
24 Liam Magennis UCI CT: NSW Institute of Sport 10:32:03
25 Bryan Lewis UCI CT: Cylance Cycling 10:32:06
26 Sam Bassetti Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature' Ba 10:32:08
27 George Simpson Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 10:33:39 Teammate Top 5: Bryan Gomez
28 Matt Mcloone BATTLEY H-D / Localist p/b Cutaway 10:33:52
29 Mac Brennan UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Racing 10:33:56
30 Innokenty Zavyalov Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling* 10:34:05 Teammate Top 5: Cory Lockwood
31 Thomas Humphreys BATTLEY H-D / Localist p/b Cutaway 10:34:07
32 Samuel Boardman Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature' Ba 10:34:10
33 Liam White xXx Racing 10:34:27
34 Mat Stephens Arapahoe Resources / Garneau 10:34:28
35 Corey Davis Palmetto State Medical Elite Cyclin 10:34:34
36 Maxwell Ackermann Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 10:34:43 Teammate Top 5: Bryan Gomez
37 Micah Engle Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 10:34:45 Teammate Top 5: Bryan Gomez
38 William Cooper CS Velo Elite 10:34:48
39 Miguel Bryon UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Racing 10:34:54
40 Matthew Zimmer Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 10:35:01 Teammate Top 5: Bryan Gomez
41 Nick Torraca Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling* 10:35:45 Teammate Top 5: Cory Lockwood
42 Gavin Murray Stork-CCN 10:35:46
43 Aria Kiani Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte 10:35:54
44 Tim Savre North Memorial Health p/b Project E 10:35:58
45 John Murphy UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Racing 10:36:05
46 Connor Sallee ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O* 10:36:08 Teammate Top 5: Kevin Girkins
47 Grant Koontz Arapahoe Resources / Garneau 10:36:09
48 Karl Menzies UCI CT: Cylance Cycling 10:36:13
49 Anthony Olson Team Rio Grande 10:36:17
50 Taylor Warren 303 Project 10:36:26
51 Alfredo Rodriguez Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling* 10:36:31 Teammate Top 5: Cory Lockwood
52 Andrew Giniat North Memorial Health p/b Project E 10:36:37
53 Robert Wasch CS Velo Elite 10:36:39
54 Johnny Mitchell Palmetto State Medical Elite Cyclin 10:36:40
55 Colin Catlin Centric Racing p/b Catella 10:36:43
56 Hugo Scala Dallas Racing 10:36:44
57 Thomas Soladay Rally Cycling* 10:36:48 Teammate Win: Colin Joyce
58 Adam Koble Oklahoma Bicycle Project 10:37:09
59 Pablo Cruz Oklahoma Bicycle Project 10:37:12
60 Samuel Munday Team Novo Nordisk Development 10:37:24
61 Brian Mcculloch Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling* 10:37:36 Teammate Top 5: Cory Lockwood
62 Jordan Cullen ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O* 10:37:37 Teammate Top 5: Kevin Girkins
63 Gabriel Baca ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O* 10:37:38 Teammate Top 5: Kevin Girkins
64 Chaz Hogenauer 303 Project 10:37:40
65 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O* 10:37:44 Teammate Top 5: Kevin Girkins
66 Brandon Krawczyk Borah Factory Racing 10:37:57
67 Ryan O'boyle xXx Racing 10:38:40
68 Winston David Palmetto State Medical Elite Cyclin 10:38:52
69 ? Samuel UCI CT: Cylance Cycling 10:38:56
70 Brett Rindt Team Rio Grande 10:39:04
71 Vitor Zucco schizzi ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O* 10:39:07 Teammate Top 5: Kevin Girkins
72 Brenden Hardy Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 10:39:14
73 Glenn Ferreira BATTLEY H-D / Localist p/b Cutaway 10:39:44
74 Adam Ventling Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 10:39:48
75 Alejandro Padilla Arapahoe Resources / Garneau 10:39:50
76 Stephan Hoffman Donkey Label 10:40:22
77 Alexander Meyer Donkey Label 10:40:26
78 Levon Kalemkiarian Donkey Label 10:40:39
79 Sean Burger CS Velo Elite 10:41:06
80 Thorsten Askervold Stork-CCN 10:42:07
81 Callum Gordon Centric Racing p/b Catella 10:42:28
82 Chris Young xXx Racing 10:43:34
83 Tyler George xXx Racing 10:44:14
84 Michael Woell Borah Factory Racing 10:44:41
85 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 10:44:55 Teammate Top 5: Bryan Gomez
86 Christopher Harlanddunaway Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature' Ba 10:48:13
87 Kyle anderson Park place dealerships BATTLEY H-D / Localist p/b Cutaway 10:51:46
88 Benjamin Foster Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte 11:03:56
89 Julio Padilla Arapahoe Resources / Garneau 11:04:12
90 Brian Babilonia Dallas Racing 11:08:12
91 Sean Mailen Borah Factory Racing 11:09:58
92 Timothy Weigelt CS Velo Elite 11:10:02
93 Justin Williams UCI CT: Cylance Cycling 11:10:36
94 Chris Anderson Borah Factory Racing 11:10:46
95 Jonathan Toftoy Donkey Label 11:10:56
96 Nicholas Greeff 303 Project 11:11:10
97 Quinten Kirby Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte 11:11:39
98 Alec Porter North Memorial Health p/b Project E 11:13:47
99 Marco Wajda North Memorial Health p/b Project E 11:14:22
100 Jefferey May Dallas Racing 11:17:18
101 Nate Taggatz Team Rio Grande 11:19:18
102 Zack Allison Team Rio Grande 11:29:04
103 John Heinlein iii North Memorial Health p/b Project E 11:29:54
104 Steven *davis Centric Racing p/b Catella 11:34:02
105 Gerardo Medina bobles Stork-CCN 11:35:16
106 Randy Reichardt Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels 11:40:01
107 Sawyer Currie Dallas Racing 11:45:23
108 Hamish Beadle Team Novo Nordisk Development 11:51:08
Finishers: Cat 1: 90   Cat 2: 2   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma White Rally Cycling* 8:26:18
2 Marlies Mejias garcia UCI CTW: Weber Shimano Ladies Power 8:26:22
3 Ruth Winder UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 8:26:22
4 Brianna Walle Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank* 8:27:04
5 Tayler Wiles UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 8:27:22
6 Lily Williams Chicago Womens Elite Cycling 8:27:59
7 Kirsti Lay Rally Cycling* 8:28:05 Teammate Win: Emma White
8 Ashlee Ankudinoff North Memorial Healthcare 8:28:11
9 Emma Grant Colavita/Bianchi USA* 8:28:11
10 Sara Bergen Rally Cycling* 8:28:21 Teammate Win: Emma White
11 Katherine Maine Rally Cycling* 8:28:27 Teammate Win: Emma White
12 Rushlee Buchanan UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 8:28:43 Teammate Top 5: Ruth Winder
13 Allison Beveridge Rally Cycling* 8:29:07 Teammate Win: Emma White
14 Sara Poidevin Rally Cycling* 8:29:44 Teammate Win: Emma White
15 Tarah Cole Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 8:29:46
16 Whitney Schultz Colavita/Bianchi USA* 8:30:37
17 Ariane Bonhomme The Cyclery - 4iiii 8:31:09
18 Elyse Fraser Cycling New Zealand 8:31:20
19 Stephanie Roorda The Cyclery - 4iiii 8:31:28
20 Brenna Wrye-simpson LA Sweat 8:31:51
21 Annie Foreman-mackey The Cyclery - 4iiii 8:32:00
22 Katharine Hall UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 8:32:09 Teammate Top 5: Ruth Winder
23 Janelle Cole UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 8:32:24 Teammate Top 5: Ruth Winder
24 Diana Penuela UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling* 8:33:19 Teammate Top 5: Ruth Winder
25 Jennifer Tetrick UCI WPT: Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley 8:34:18
26 Catherine Ouellette The Cyclery - 4iiii 8:34:50
27 Irena Ossola North Memorial Healthcare 8:35:12
28 Amber Pierce Colavita/Bianchi USA* 8:35:17
29 Erica Allar Rally Cycling* 8:35:19 Teammate Win: Emma White
30 Carrie Cartmill Rise Racing 8:35:34
31 Racquel Sheath Cycling New Zealand 8:35:49
32 Danielle Morshead Team ERRACE 8:36:45
33 Heather Fischer UCI WPT: Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley 8:37:03
34 Kendall Ryan UCI WPT: Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley 8:37:33
35 Marie-soleil Blais North Memorial Healthcare 8:37:43
36 Camila Valbuena UCI CTW: Weber Shimano Ladies Power 8:37:46 Teammate Top 5: Marlies Mejias garcia
37 Holly Edmondston Cycling New Zealand 8:38:27
38 Anna Christiansen LA Sweat 8:38:41
39 Bethann Orton North Memorial Healthcare 8:38:47
40 Jessica Mundy Colavita/Bianchi USA* 8:39:28
41 Ellen Noble Colavita/Bianchi USA* 8:40:03
42 Caitlin Laroche Rally Cycling* 8:40:26 Teammate Win: Emma White
43 Carlyn Jackson Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 8:41:04
44 Kimberly Lucie LA Sweat 8:41:29
45 Madeleine Park UCI WPT: Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley 8:41:38
46 Aranza Villalon UCI CTW: Weber Shimano Ladies Power 8:41:39 Teammate Top 5: Marlies Mejias garcia
47 Heather Haviland Chicago Womens Elite Cycling 8:42:30
48 Jennifer Rife North Memorial Healthcare 8:42:58
49 Emily Jordan Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 8:43:29
50 Rocio Parrado UCI CTW: Weber Shimano Ladies Power 8:43:45 Teammate Top 5: Marlies Mejias garcia
51 Jessenia Meneses UCI CTW: Weber Shimano Ladies Power 8:45:29 Teammate Top 5: Marlies Mejias garcia
52 Kinley Gibson The Cyclery - 4iiii 8:47:10
53 Nicola Macdonald North Memorial Healthcare 8:48:35
54 Alijah Beatty Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 8:52:30
55 Kendelle Hodges Colavita/Bianchi USA* 9:05:31
56 Bryony Botha Cycling New Zealand 9:10:38
57 Rachel Wills Chicago Womens Elite Cycling 9:11:18
58 Kirstie James Cycling New Zealand 9:12:39
59 Diedre Ribbens Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 9:13:00
60 Jenna Stauffer Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate 9:13:02
61 Emily Flynn The Cyclery - 4iiii 9:14:15
62 Christine Thornburg Chicago Womens Elite Cycling 9:19:03
63 Rachel Mckinnon Foxy Moxy 9:27:10
64 Amelie Bruneau The Cyclery - 4iiii 9:30:15
65 Ayesha Mcgowan JAKROO p/b Chrome Industries 9:34:44
66 Maria Fadiga UCI CTW: Weber Shimano Ladies Power 10:00:37 Teammate Top 5: Marlies Mejias garcia
67 Lauren Wissman Chicago Womens Elite Cycling 10:13:42
68 Suzanne Hamilton The Cyclery - 4iiii 10:19:19
69 Erin Goodall LA Sweat 10:26:45
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 19   Cat ?: 34