Log In
Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - RR • Jun 17 2017
Drizzle, 75 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Cordaro DISTRICT TACO RACING 01:57:04
1
2 Kyle Baca National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 01:57:06
2
3 George Croghan FOREIGN AUTO SERVICES CYCLING 01:57:07
3
4 Nicholas Parlato AMERICAN VELO CLUB 01:57:08
4
5 Loren Barisch WORLD CUP SKI & CYCLE RACING TEAM 01:57:08
5
6 Frank Shewmaker ARTEMIS RACING 01:57:08
6
7 Brian Romberger ADVENTURES FOR THE CURE 01:57:08
7
8 Florian Lungu LA PRIMA ESPRESSO CO. RACING 01:57:08
8
9 Christopher Woltemade AVC / TEAM HAGERSTOWN-WASHINGTON CO 01:57:09
9
10 Steve Fife TEAM BIKE DOCTOR 01:57:12
11 Daniel Ord VELOWORKS-SPOKES ETC 01:57:12
12 John Blumenauer NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 01:57:14 Teammate Top 5: Kyle Baca
13 Eric Dempster BICYCLE OUTFITTERS RACING TEAM 01:57:20
14 Jason Combs VELOWORKS-SPOKES ETC 01:57:23
15 Justin Forney AVC/TEAM HAGERSTOWN-WASHINGTON CO 01:57:30
16 Joe Mazza VELOLABS RACING 01:57:58
Off The Back
17 James Kohler VELOLABS RACING 01:58:38
Off The Back
18 Brian Rivera VELOWORKS-SPOKES ETC 01:58:52
Off The Back
19 Mark Scott NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kyle Baca
20 Carlos Goncalves SPORTIFF COACHING GROUP PATAPSCO BI
Off The Back
21 Michael Hoffman Charm City Cycling
Off The Back
22 Bruce Mort NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kyle Baca
DNF Kevin Gallo SQUADRA COPPI
DNF Carlos Cruz COLOMBIA
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erik Engle HYDROMONKEY 01:45:21
1
2 Mark Austin EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & F 01:45:22
2
3 Michael Kingery TEAM BEYER AUTO 01:45:23
3
4 Stephen Robinson BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES/CUTA 01:45:23
4
5 Randy Flores RA RACING APPAREL / BMC BIKES 01:45:24
5
6 George Ganoung TEAM BIKE DOCTOR 01:45:24
6
7 Peter Warner TEAM BIKE DOCTOR 01:45:25
7
8 Ronald Barry SPORTIF COACHING GRP/PATAPSCO BICYC 01:45:25
8
9 Ted Michaels EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & F 01:45:25
9
Teammate Top 5: Mark Austin
10 Stephen Kimos BSBA RACING 01:45:26
10
11 Michael King NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 01:45:33
12 John Bowsher UNATTACHED 01:45:43
13 Mary Breed NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 01:45:52
14 Jeffrey Sanders AVC/TEAM HAGERSTOWN-WASHINGTON CO 01:45:58
Off The Back
15 Marc Klein NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 01:46:22
Off The Back
16 Eli Hengst BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES/CUTA 01:46:41
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Stephen Robinson
17 Shaun Abell BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES/CUTA 01:50:26
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Stephen Robinson
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 5   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keith Johnson ATLANTIC VELO / ROCK 'N' ROLL LUBRI 01:45:23
2 Bob Gillespie SPORTIF COACHING 01:45:29
3 Steve Patterson BLUE RIDGE CYCLERY P/B REYNOLDS GM/ 01:45:30
4 Ed Jablonski KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV 01:45:31
5 Rick Tucker KELLY BENFITS STRATEGIES/L S V 01:45:32
6 Ray Plewacki EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & F 01:45:45
7 William Luecke NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 01:45:49
8 Victor Siegfried EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & F 01:46:31
9 David Hearn ALL AMERICAN BICYCLE CLUB 01:51:05
10 Michael Spinnler AVC/TEAM HAGERSTOWN-WASHINGTON COUN 01:56:30
11 Mitch Hunt U.S. MILITARY CYCLING TEAM 01:56:30
12 James Schaefer PEAKS COACHING GROUP 02:03:29
13 Dennis Crockett AVC/TEAM HAGERSTOWN-WASHINGTON CO 02:03:29
14 Craig Guensch EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & F 02:05:30
15 Thomas Snyder NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 02:09:30
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Mcgill KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES ELITE 02:39:03
Off The Front
2 Noah Granigan CCB RACING 02:39:03
Off The Front
3 Eric Voigt BAGUET - MIBA - INDULEK - DERITO CY 02:39:07
4 Bryan Mutell 02:39:15
1
5 Jose Escobar BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES/CUTA 02:39:15
2
6 David Flaten US AIR FORCE 02:39:16
3
7 Mark Lewis TEAM BIKE DOCTOR 02:39:17
4
8 Taylor Pearman HAYMARKET/STARLIGHT CUSTOM APPAREL 02:39:17
5
9 Mathew Mackay NOVACARE CYCLING 02:39:17
6
10 Shawn Litster NOVACARE CYCLING 02:39:18
7
11 Aidan Carter LIBERTY CYCLE 02:39:18
8
12 Baris Aytan CRCA/E2VALUE 02:39:18
9
13 Laraib Laubach ROCK CREEK VELO 02:39:18
10
14 Lucas Mccollum TEAM BIKE DOCTOR 02:39:19
11
15 Mark Detweiler BLUE BELL PRIVATE WEALTH MANAGEMENT 02:39:19
12
16 Paul Lengermann DISTRICTTACO RACING 02:39:19
13
17 August Myers KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES ELITE 02:39:20
14
Teammate Win: Scott Mcgill
18 Jose Solis HAPPY TOOTH RACING 02:39:20
15
19 Logan Jones-wilkins KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES ELITE 02:39:20
16
Teammate Win: Scott Mcgill
20 Jeffrey Watts BLUE BELL PRIVATE WEALTH MANAGEMENT 02:39:21
17
21 James Studebaker TEAM BIKE DOCTOR 02:39:21
18
22 Chad Capobianco DISTRICTTACO RACING 02:39:22
19
23 Erich Mesquita lima HC DEVO ELITE P/B MONSTER MEDIA 02:39:28
24 Zach Gregg HAYMARKET/STARLIGHT CUSTOM APPAREL 02:39:28
25 Sean Barrie BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES/CUTA 02:39:32 Teammate Top 5: Jose Escobar
26 Scott Catanzaro DISTRICTTACO RACING 02:39:46
27 Bruno Neto TEAM BIKE DOCTOR 02:40:13
Off The Back
28 Greg Capelle HAYMARKET/STARLIGHT CUSTOM APPAREL 02:40:17
Off The Back
29 Ron Francoise tuazon BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES/CUTA 02:40:26
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jose Escobar
30 Richard Furchtgott BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES ETC 02:40:27
Off The Back
31 Blane Maddox KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES ELITE 02:40:36
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Scott Mcgill
32 Allen Carr CRCA/E2VALUE 02:41:19
Off The Back
33 Wyatt Goral CCB VELOTOOLER 02:41:56
Off The Back
34 George Schulz KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES ELITE 02:42:16
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Scott Mcgill
35 Brian Sciba KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES ELITE 02:42:30
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Scott Mcgill
36 Sean Weddell MONSTER MEDIA RACING 02:46:13
Off The Back
37 Mykel Nahorniak DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B BICYCL 02:46:19
Off The Back
38 Michael Russo BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON/SPOKES/CUTA 02:46:33
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jose Escobar
39 Miles Hubbard HC DEVO P/B MONSTER MEDIA 02:58:33
Off The Back
41 Dimitri Lemus HAYMARKET/ STARLIGHT CUSTOM APPAREL 03:01:21
Off The Back
42 Benjamin Spain 4D RACING 03:06:51
Off The Back
43 Guy Tawney C3TWENTY20 CYCLING 03:11:20
Off The Back
44 Justin Onusko TEAM OREGON P/B LAURELWOOD BREWING 03:16:21
Off The Back
45 John Kuhfahl KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES ELITE 03:16:21
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Scott Mcgill
46 Daniel Proulx TEAM BIKE DOCTOR 03:18:51
Off The Back
47 Albert Gonzalez DISTRICTTACO RACING 03:24:21
Off The Back
48 Andrew Shelby TEAM BIKE DOCTOR 03:27:21
Off The Back
49 Gabe Morgan Liberty Cycle 03:32:20
Off The Back
50 Robert Kelly HAYMARKET/STARLIGHT CUSTOM APPAREL 03:37:41
Off The Back
51 Ranjodh Gill TEAM BIKE DOCTOR 03:39:40
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 18   Cat 2: 26   Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Ilyashevich NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 02:57:39
1
2 Ryan Buerman NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 02:57:39
2
Teammate Win: Nick Ilyashevich
3 Luis Leme 02:57:39
3
4 Benjamin Harris ROCK CREEK VELO 02:57:40
4
5 Nathaniel Altom Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 02:57:40
5
6 Francisco Covas NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 02:57:40
6
Teammate Win: Nick Ilyashevich
7 Christopher M. jones ROUTE 1 VELO/ARROW BICYCLE 02:57:41
7
8 Casey Fulton CHEERBACKS OF FAT FROGS RACING 02:57:41
8
9 Cliff Mueller MONSTER MEDIA 02:57:41
9
10 Filagot Dinku DISTRICTTACO RACING 02:57:42
10
11 Will Mitchell DISTRICTTACO RACING 02:57:42
11
12 Scott Coblentz SHIPPENSBURG UNIVERSITY 02:57:43
12
13 Ethan Greenberg KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV 02:57:43
13
Teammate Top 5: Nathaniel Altom
14 John Chambers DISTRICT TACO 02:57:44
14
15 Scott Wisseman INTEGRATED SPORTS MEDICINE P/B BROW 02:57:45
15
16 Alex Kasch NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 02:57:47
16
Teammate Win: Nick Ilyashevich
17 Daniel Schoeff NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 02:57:48
17
Teammate Win: Nick Ilyashevich
18 William Johnson MONSTER MEDIA RACING 02:57:49
18
19 Christopher Peltzer INDIANA UNIVERSITY OF PENNSYLVANIA 02:57:50
19
20 Benjamen Shrewsberry AVC/TEAM HAGERSTOWN-WASHINGTON CO 02:57:52
20
21 Matt Ronan INDEPENDENT HEALTH 02:57:52
21
22 Adam Johnston CWRU CYCLING 02:57:52
22
23 Chris Hill TEAM BIKE DOCTOR 02:57:53
23
24 James Bumbaugh PATUXENT VELO 02:57:54
24
25 Jeanhyuk Park CWRU CYCLING 02:57:56
25
26 Christopher Danko NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 02:58:02 Teammate Win: Nick Ilyashevich
27 Timothy Meyers NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 02:58:07 Teammate Win: Nick Ilyashevich
28 Elliott Cheresh The Bike Rack/Bike Rack Racing 02:58:10
29 Douglas Plowman DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B BICYCL 02:58:10
30 Iain Mackeith NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 02:58:21 Teammate Win: Nick Ilyashevich
31 Robert Caudill 02:58:26
32 Chris Crane WWVC RACING 02:59:32
Off The Back
33 Daniel Burns 03:00:02
Off The Back
34 Christopher Neureiter NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 03:00:21
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Nick Ilyashevich
35 Geraldo Peralta WWVC RACING 03:00:38
Off The Back
36 Joshua Woodson WWVC RACING 03:01:20
Off The Back
37 Bo Rider ROCK CREEK VELO 03:02:47
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Harris
38 Samuel Yarashus National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 03:03:33
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Nick Ilyashevich
39 Christopher Rothermel DISTRICTTACO RACING 03:03:33
Off The Back
40 Michael Kirby VELOWORKS-SPOKES ETC 03:05:29
Off The Back
41 Seth Wall BIKE DOCTOR/VISIT FREDERICK 03:05:29
Off The Back
42 William Mikolajczak NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 03:07:36
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Nick Ilyashevich
43 James Sharp NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 03:08:51
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Nick Ilyashevich
44 Christopher Burns TEAM INTEGRITY CYCLING P/B K&F CONS 03:10:50
Off The Back
45 Gregory Sherrick BLUE BELL PRIVATE WEALTH MANAGEMENT 03:10:50
Off The Back
46 William Thayer VELO LABS RACING 03:13:21
Off The Back
47 Scott Kozicki DISTRICTTACO RACING 03:16:21
Off The Back
48 Adam Wojcik LOCAL OPENERS P/B TENSPEED HERO 03:16:21
Off The Back
49 Jason Luttrell DISTRICT VELOCITY RACING P/B BICYCL 03:16:21
Off The Back
50 Carl Bevard 03:19:21
Off The Back
51 Frankie Timmons 03:21:31
Off The Back
52 Noah Flaxman WICKED WASH RACING 03:26:30
Off The Back
53 Tom Neumann VELOWORKS-SPOKES ETC 03:26:30
Off The Back
54 Elijah Shipp ROGUE VELO RACING 03:30:31
Off The Back
55 Jason Funderburk EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & F 03:30:46
Off The Back
56 Alexander Mcrae OCEAN VELO CLUB/CULVER & PIERSON HO 03:34:46
Off The Back
57 Christopher Kallapodi WWVC RACING 03:34:46
Off The Back
58 Sonny Smith OCEAN VELO CLUB/CULVER & PIERSON HO 03:35:45
Off The Back
59 Daniel Lucas ADVENTURES FOR THE CURE 03:37:45
Off The Back
60 William Longwell NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 03:40:46
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Nick Ilyashevich
Finishers: Cat 3: 46   Cat 4: 13   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Taylor DISTRICTTACO RACING 01:57:19
1
2 Darrin Arbaugh ARTEMIS RACING 01:57:20
2
3 Jake Allison ZEN MASTERS RACING 01:57:20
3
4 An Ha SONS UNITED RACING TEAM 01:57:20
4
5 Daniel Pessing 01:57:20
5
6 Peter Herrick NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 01:57:20
6
7 Chris Reardon DISTRICTTACO RACING 01:57:21
7
Teammate Win: Nick Taylor
8 Jason Cooper The Bike Rack/Bike Rack Racing 01:57:21
8
9 Thomas Brown PALMARES RACING 01:57:21
9
10 Carleton Bowen NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 01:57:21
10
11 John Sylvester NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 01:57:21
11
12 Grayson Rosenfeld TULANE UNIVERSITY 01:57:22
12
13 James Stroud EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG 01:57:22
13
14 Landon Short BIKE RACK RACING 01:57:22
14
15 Krzysztof Jedrzejewski WWVC RACING 01:57:22
15
16 Manuel Paniagua 01:57:22
16
17 Alex Mccutcheon BIKE DOCTOR FREDERICK P/B BUSIN 01:57:22
17
18 Dan Henry BIKE RACK RACING 01:57:22
18
19 Curtis Alia NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 01:57:22
19
20 Abe Ehlers ARTEMIS RACING 01:57:23
20
Teammate Top 5: Darrin Arbaugh
21 Bram Carter LIBERTY CYCLE 01:57:23
21
22 Sebastian Silberman KELLY BENEFITS STRATEGIES 01:57:24
22
23 Justin Rodbell PRINCE FREDRICK KENNELS & GROOM 01:57:24
23
24 Adrian Pavia 01:57:25
24
25 J Butler SQUADRA COPPI 01:57:26
25
26 Geoffrey Irwin NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 01:57:26
26
27 Jack Fu TEAM BBC P/B BALTIMORE BICYCLE 01:57:27
27
28 Bryce Rosicky 01:57:27
28
29 Christopher Marrow SQUADRA COPPI 01:57:28
29
30 Burak Tekes BIKE RACK RACING 01:57:28
30
31 Lucas Beirne NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 01:57:29
31
32 Gentry Jefferson ANTIETAM VELO CLUB 01:57:41
33 Clay Moulton VELOWORKS-SPOKES ETC 01:57:49
34 Andrew Mclaren VELOWORKS-SPOKES ETC 01:58:27
Off The Back
35 Alex Myers ADVENTURES FOR THE CURE 01:59:01
Off The Back
36 Adrian Moy 01:59:32
Off The Back
37 David Lopez DISTRICT TACO RACING 02:01:39
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Nick Taylor
38 Robert Eom SQUADRA COPPI 02:02:38
Off The Back
39 Ivo Krakic 02:02:38
Off The Back
40 Kyle Irwin ANTIETAM VELO CLUB 02:08:58
Off The Back
41 Brantley Tyndall OUTPOST RICHMOND 02:08:58
Off The Back
42 Steve Dorst SQUADRA COPPI 02:09:04
Off The Back
43 Luke Osborn C3TWENTY20 CYCLING 02:14:03
Off The Back
44 Robert Cramer 02:14:03
Off The Back
45 Francisco Hazera THE BIKE RACK 02:14:34
Off The Back
46 Mike Danko BIKE RACK RACING 02:14:49
Off The Back
47 Dennis Short POWER 02:15:49
Off The Back
48 Kevin Tan BLUE RIDGE CYCLERY RACING 02:16:34
Off The Back
49 Pete Doyle ANTIETAM VELO CLUB TEAM HAGERSTOWN 02:17:04
Off The Back
50 Chris Howell BIKE DOCTOR / VISIT FREDERICK 02:17:04
Off The Back
51 Alexander Fowler CUMBERLAND TRAIL CONNECTION RACING 02:18:19
Off The Back
52 Andrew Weinstein 02:18:19
Off The Back
53 Tim Vandish NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 02:18:24
Off The Back
54 Michal Perdek AVC/TEAM HAGERSTOWN-WASHINGTON CO 02:18:54
Off The Back
55 Logan Vanway WAFFLE HOUSE RACING 02:18:54
Off The Back
56 Ahmed Hefuna BIKE RACK RACING 02:19:24
Off The Back
57 Erik Crandlemire NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 02:19:24
Off The Back
58 Carlos Alberto abundis lopez 02:22:34
Off The Back
59 Bradley Saull NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 02:23:34
Off The Back
60 Matthew Rhodes 02:24:04
Off The Back
61 Glyn Phillips 02:25:04
Off The Back
62 Chris Branagan NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 02:25:34
Off The Back
63 Michael Glickman BIKE DOCTOR / VISIT FREDERICK 02:26:04
Off The Back
64 Daniel Schumacher US MILITARY ENDURANCE SPORTS 02:29:04
Off The Back
65 Hee Song EVOLUTION CYCLING CLUB P/B LONG & F 02:29:04
Off The Back
66 David Burstein MONSTER MEDIA RACING 02:31:34
Off The Back
67 Jerry Cornell RAISING CANE'S RACING 02:31:34
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 47   Cat 5: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Masha Schneider CRCA /E2VALUE 02:04:19
1
2 Anna Demonte JIGAWATTZ 02:04:20
2
3 Grace Blair TEAM BBC P/B BALTIMORE BICYCLE WORK 02:04:21
3
4 Michelle Rorke CRCA/ROCKSTAR GAMES 02:04:21
4
5 Erin Bougie NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 02:04:21
5
6 Austin Thompson BRC RACING P/B REYNOLDS GMC-SUBARU 02:04:23
6
7 Hayley Wickstrom CONEMAUGH WOMEN'S RACING 02:04:24
7
8 Lisa Young NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 02:04:24
8
Teammate Top 5: Erin Bougie
9 Michele Scherer BIKE STOP VELO FEMMES P/B BMC 02:04:24
9
10 Melissa Tallent HAYMARKET/STARLIGHT CUSTOM APPAREL 02:04:28
11 Angela Harrington BIKE DOCTOR/VISIT FREDERICK 02:04:29
12 Emily Joyner MERMAID WINERY P/B VA ASSET GROUP 02:04:29
13 Megan Sybeldon CONEMAUGH WOMEN'S RACING 02:04:31
14 Colleen Grygier CONEMAUGH WOMEN'S RACING 02:04:36
15 Shequaya Bailey CONEMAUGH WOMEN'S RACING 02:05:29
Off The Back
16 Laura Leaton UNIVERSITY OF VIRGINIA 02:07:14
Off The Back
17 Angela Parrotta TEAM STICKY FINGERS 02:07:16
Off The Back
18 Rachel Jordan RICHMOND BICYCLE STUDIO 02:07:22
Off The Back
19 Sarah Sladen BIKE RACK RACING 02:08:49
Off The Back
20 Paige Kostanecki BRC RACING PB REYNOLDS GM-SUBARU 02:11:47
Off The Back
21 Teresa Amundson NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 02:13:12
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Erin Bougie
22 Alexandra Campbellforte VANDERKITTEN P/B HAMMER NUTRITION 02:16:27
Off The Back
23 Shauna Henley TEAM BALTIMORE BICYCLING CLUB PB BA 02:16:42
Off The Back
24 Dixie House MERMAID WINERY P/B VA ASSET GROUP 02:17:12
Off The Back
25 Michelle Neff NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 02:17:57
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Erin Bougie
26 Emma Caughlin BERGER HARDWARE BIKES 02:19:07
Off The Back
27 Mary Schmerge HAYMARKET/STARLIGHT CUSTOM APPAREL 02:22:07
Off The Back
28 Lisa Jancy TEAM STICKY FINGERS 02:30:07
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katherine Sarkisov ROCK CREEK VELO 02:04:34
2 Maggie Rogers VELOLABS RACING 02:07:07
3 Jamie Morton VELOWORKS-SPOKES ETC 02:07:51
4 Stephanie Ritter OPUS ONE VELO WOMEN 02:09:53
5 Lauren Jenkins NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 02:10:03
6 Kara Mcclain OPUS ONE VELO WOMEN 02:11:35
7 Kim Bailey VELOWORKS-SPOKES ETC 02:14:55 Teammate Top 5: Jamie Morton
8 Amanda Beirne NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 02:15:25 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Jenkins
9 Kacey Lloyd 02:17:55
10 Erin Conner TEAM STICKY FINGERS 02:18:25
11 Laura Mcmillion BLUE RIDGE CYCLERY RACING 02:18:35
12 Amanda Gravenhorst THE BIKE RACK 02:20:55
13 Viviane Espinoza NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 02:22:55 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Jenkins
14 Sara Lappano TEAM STICKY FINGERS 02:27:55
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 3