Log In
Larkinville Criterium 2017 Race 4 • Jun 22 2017
Race uploaded by CrossMgr csv | json
Mostly Cloudy, 73 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11 Lap 12 Lap 13 Lap 14 Lap 15 Lap 16 Lap 17 Lap 18 Lap 19 Lap 20 Lap 21 Lap 22 Lap 23 Lap 24 Lap 25 Lap 26 Lap 27 Lap 28 Lap 29 Lap 30 Lap 31 Lap 32 Lap 33 Lap 34 Lap 35 Lap 36 Lap 37 Lap 38 Lap 39
1 Nick Glavac Team Lake Effect Cycling 1:11:35 1:59 1:51 1:48 1:42 1:51 1:57 1:44 1:49 1:45 1:46 1:44 1:52 1:54 1:51 1:53 1:52 1:56 1:53 1:45 1:50 1:47 1:44 1:44 1:41 1:48 1:42 1:48 1:50 1:58 1:52 1:57 1:41 1:44 1:46 1:48 2:29 1:44 1:47 1:43
2 Sean Meyer Nalgene / Borah Teamwear Cycling 1:11:43
1
1:54 1:48 1:48 1:45 1:55 1:55 1:55 1:42 1:41 1:41 1:48 1:54 1:52 1:50 1:55 1:53 1:55 1:54 1:44 1:53 1:45 1:43 1:40 1:46 1:45 1:40 1:47 1:52 1:56 1:56 1:59 1:51 1:45 1:44 1:42 2:29 1:44 1:47 1:51
3 Jacques Cormier MIDWEEK CYCLING 1:11:44
2
1:54 1:54 1:49 1:41 1:51 1:59 1:54 1:41 1:38 1:51 1:44 1:51 1:53 1:49 1:55 1:51 1:56 1:54 1:44 1:52 1:47 1:44 1:42 1:35 1:52 1:43 1:47 1:52 1:58 1:51 1:58 1:49 1:43 1:48 2:11 2:11 1:50 1:44 1:36
4 Corey Knowles Buffalo Bicycling Club 1:11:45
3
1:57 1:51 1:49 1:41 1:51 1:58 1:54 1:43 1:37 1:48 1:44 1:53 1:54 1:48 1:56 1:48 1:59 1:55 1:42 1:54 1:46 1:43 1:41 1:43 1:47 1:43 1:44 1:52 2:01 1:50 2:00 1:50 1:43 1:51 1:44 2:35 1:49 1:46 1:35
5 Nick Demarchi TBS Racing 1:11:45
4
1:54 1:54 1:43 1:44 1:55 1:59 1:54 1:43 1:42 1:43 1:44 1:52 1:52 1:52 1:53 1:52 1:54 1:42 1:47 1:48 1:49 1:50 1:49 1:42 1:47 1:42 1:48 1:50 1:58 1:52 1:57 1:50 1:45 1:45 1:47 2:12 2:12 1:43 1:37
6 Matt Brophy Nalgene / Borah Teamwear Cycling 1:11:45
5
1:53 1:53 1:49 1:39 1:55 1:59 1:52 1:44 1:37 1:43 1:47 1:54 1:54 1:49 1:55 1:48 1:59 1:55 1:43 1:53 1:46 1:43 1:41 1:39 1:44 1:50 1:51 1:48 1:59 1:51 1:58 1:50 1:43 1:52 1:44 2:12 2:12 1:44 1:37
7 David Van horn Projekt 1:11:45
6
1:54 1:45 1:51 1:46 1:54 1:58 1:55 1:42 1:39 1:45 1:44 1:52 1:53 1:53 1:53 1:51 1:54 1:42 1:47 1:48 1:50 1:50 1:50 1:41 1:45 1:43 1:47 1:52 1:59 1:50 1:58 1:47 1:47 1:44 1:50 2:36 1:49 1:44 1:38
8 Steven Mongielo Buffalo Bicycling Club 1:11:46
7
Teammate Top 5: Corey Knowles
1:49 1:49 1:52 1:44 1:55 1:59 1:53 1:42 1:41 1:41 1:47 1:54 1:54 1:44 1:58 1:50 2:00 1:55 1:44 1:51 1:46 1:43 1:41 1:43 1:48 1:42 1:51 1:48 1:58 1:53 1:58 1:50 1:43 1:49 1:46 2:35 1:49 1:46 1:37
9 Todd Scheske Legaci Cycling Productions 1:11:46
8
1:54 1:54 1:49 1:42 1:51 1:58 1:54 1:43 1:42 1:44 1:44 1:52 1:53 1:50 1:54 1:51 1:57 1:54 1:43 1:53 1:46 1:43 1:42 1:42 1:49 1:42 1:48 1:49 1:58 1:50 2:01 1:49 1:45 1:44 1:48 2:35 1:46 1:48 1:38
10 John Holden Nalgene / Borah Teamwear Cycling 1:11:46
9
Teammate Top 5: Sean Meyer
1:54 1:54 1:50 1:41 1:51 1:59 1:45 1:50 1:40 1:50 1:44 1:51 1:51 1:47 1:58 1:51 1:58 1:53 1:43 1:55 1:47 1:43 1:43 1:38 1:50 1:42 1:47 1:51 1:58 1:53 1:59 1:48 1:45 1:47 1:48 2:34 1:50 1:44 1:38
11 Katharine Byrne FinishStrong/BB/Hanley/Fast Frankie 1:11:46
10
1:58 1:50 1:48 1:43 1:51 1:58 1:54 1:43 1:43 1:44 1:42 1:53 1:53 1:52 1:50 1:54 1:57 1:54 1:44 1:53 1:48 1:43 1:43 1:41 1:47 1:42 1:48 1:50 1:55 1:55 1:58 1:50 1:46 1:46 1:46 2:35 1:51 1:45 1:37
12 Dylan Bibic Midweek CC 1:11:46
11
Teammate Top 5: Jacques Cormier
1:54 1:45 1:51 1:45 1:53 1:59 1:52 1:44 1:39 1:43 1:48 1:54 1:53 1:50 1:55 1:51 1:56 1:54 1:42 1:53 1:49 1:43 1:42 1:36 1:44 1:50 1:48 1:52 1:56 1:55 1:58 1:49 1:43 1:49 1:46 2:34 1:46 1:48 1:39
13 Scott Farrell Buffalo Bicycling Club 1:11:47
12
Teammate Top 5: Corey Knowles
1:57 1:49 1:50 1:42 1:51 1:58 1:51 1:44 1:44 1:44 1:44 1:53 1:53 1:50 1:55 1:49 1:57 1:55 1:43 1:54 1:47 1:43 1:42 1:43 1:49 1:42 1:47 1:49 1:59 1:51 1:58 1:49 1:46 1:47 1:46 2:34 1:46 1:48 1:40
14 Garrett Lucas once again racing 1:11:47
13
1:54 1:54 1:49 1:42 1:51 1:58 1:54 1:43 1:41 1:45 1:44 1:51 1:54 1:49 1:55 1:52 1:54 1:56 1:44 1:52 1:46 1:43 1:43 1:41 1:48 1:42 1:47 1:50 1:59 1:51 1:58 1:52 1:45 1:46 1:46 2:13 2:13 1:43 1:40
15 John Hunter Nalgene / Borah Teamwear Cycling 1:11:48
14
Teammate Top 5: Sean Meyer
1:54 1:54 1:49 1:41 1:51 1:58 1:53 1:44 1:38 1:47 1:45 1:51 1:55 1:53 1:52 1:51 1:54 1:43 1:47 1:48 1:49 1:49 1:49 1:36 1:43 1:50 1:50 1:49 1:58 1:55 1:55 1:51 1:45 1:43 1:49 2:36 1:49 1:45 1:40
16 Garnett Abbey Team Kallisto-FCV p/b Peloton Contr 1:11:49
15
1:54 1:54 1:49 1:41 1:48 1:59 1:54 1:42 1:44 1:44 1:44 1:52 1:53 1:50 1:54 1:49 1:59 1:54 1:44 1:51 1:50 1:43 1:43 1:41 1:46 1:42 1:47 1:51 1:58 1:52 1:58 1:51 1:45 1:46 1:46 2:36 1:47 1:47 1:41
17 Michael Fawcett Cyclepath Oakville Race Team 1:11:49
16
2:00 1:50 1:49 1:42 1:50 1:58 1:55 1:43 1:43 1:44 1:44 1:51 1:53 1:51 1:53 1:52 1:56 1:53 1:43 1:54 1:47 1:44 1:44 1:42 1:47 1:42 1:48 1:50 1:58 1:51 1:54 1:54 1:44 1:59 1:59 1:59 1:59 1:45 1:40
18 C Bushover Handlebars Cycle Company 1:11:49
17
1:59 1:50 1:50 1:42 1:50 1:58 1:55 1:42 1:42 1:44 1:44 1:52 1:53 1:50 1:54 1:51 1:56 1:54 1:45 1:52 1:47 1:45 1:44 1:41 1:47 1:43 1:47 1:50 1:57 1:52 1:59 1:50 1:47 1:46 2:10 2:10 1:51 1:45 1:40
19 Timothy Paul Once Again Nut Butter Multi-Sport R 1:11:49
18
1:57 1:50 1:44 1:46 1:54 1:58 1:54 1:41 1:43 1:43 1:44 1:52 1:52 1:53 1:54 1:48 1:58 1:51 1:46 1:54 1:47 1:44 1:43 1:42 1:47 1:43 1:47 1:50 1:58 1:52 1:58 1:50 1:45 1:45 1:48 2:36 1:50 1:45 1:40
20 Jonathan Siuta Buffalo Bicycling Club 1:11:50
19
Teammate Top 5: Corey Knowles
1:59 1:49 1:46 1:43 1:55 1:55 1:55 1:44 1:39 1:41 1:48 1:52 1:52 1:52 1:55 1:51 1:56 1:54 1:45 1:54 1:47 1:43 1:43 1:40 1:45 1:43 1:49 1:49 1:54 1:57 1:57 1:51 1:43 1:46 1:47 2:10 2:10 1:49 1:43
21 Robert Hengel Buffalo Bicycling Club Race Team 1:11:51
20
1:58 1:50 1:50 1:41 1:50 1:58 1:46 1:50 1:41 1:45 1:45 1:51 1:51 1:51 1:56 1:53 1:54 1:55 1:42 1:54 1:47 1:44 1:43 1:40 1:47 1:43 1:48 1:49 1:58 1:55 1:56 1:47 1:51 1:46 1:56 1:56 1:56 1:56 1:56
22 Patrick Mcgovern Campus Wheelworks 1:11:53
21
1:58 1:50 1:50 1:41 1:50 1:58 1:54 1:41 1:43 1:44 1:44 1:52 1:54 1:52 1:53 1:50 1:57 1:54 1:45 1:52 1:46 1:44 1:43 1:41 1:47 1:42 1:47 1:52 1:58 1:51 1:59 1:49 1:47 1:46 1:46 2:35 1:50 1:43 1:45
23 Cory Kuhns Team Towpath powered by Rochester S 1:11:53
22
1:53 1:53 1:44 1:44 1:55 1:58 1:53 1:43 1:41 1:41 1:46 1:55 1:53 1:49 1:55 1:48 1:51 1:49 1:47 1:48 1:49 1:51 1:49 1:41 1:46 1:42 1:47 1:50 1:59 1:51 1:59 1:50 1:43 1:45 2:12 2:12 1:46 1:48 1:46
24 Mike Madden Team Towpath powered by Rochester S 1:11:54
23
1:54 1:54 1:48 1:39 1:55 1:58 1:51 1:45 1:42 1:45 1:44 1:52 1:51 1:48 2:00 1:48 1:59 1:53 1:43 1:54 1:47 1:43 1:41 1:43 1:47 1:43 1:50 1:49 1:58 1:53 1:57 1:46 1:48 1:45 1:49 2:35 1:50 1:45 1:45
25 Scott Cimato TBS Racing / Buffalo Bicycling Club 1:11:54
24
1:59 1:49 1:49 1:42 1:51 1:58 1:51 1:45 1:43 1:45 1:44 1:51 1:52 1:52 1:53 1:52 1:56 1:53 1:45 1:52 1:47 1:43 1:43 1:41 1:47 1:43 1:48 1:49 1:58 1:53 1:57 1:50 1:45 1:44 1:48 2:36 1:50 1:45 1:43
26 Scott Elliott Midweek Cycling Club 1:11:55
25
Teammate Top 5: Jacques Cormier
1:59 1:47 1:49 1:40 1:53 1:57 1:53 1:44 1:40 1:47 1:44 1:52 1:51 1:51 1:57 1:48 1:58 1:55 1:42 1:56 1:44 1:43 1:43 1:40 1:50 1:42 1:50 1:50 1:58 1:52 1:58 1:51 1:48 1:44 1:45 2:13 2:13 1:44 1:48
27 Seamus Lavell NovoFit-Girardin 1:11:57
26
1:55 1:55 1:49 1:42 1:50 1:57 1:54 1:43 1:42 1:45 1:43 1:51 1:52 1:52 1:54 1:52 1:56 1:53 1:44 1:54 1:47 1:44 1:44 1:41 1:47 1:42 1:47 1:50 1:58 1:53 1:57 1:50 1:47 1:46 1:45 2:35 1:45 1:47 1:50
28 Mustafa Imam 1:13:23
Off The Back
2:00 1:51 1:49 1:42 1:50 1:57 1:55 1:43 1:42 1:44 1:43 1:51 1:54 1:51 1:53 1:52 1:56 1:53 1:45 1:53 1:47 1:43 1:44 1:42 1:46 1:43 1:46 1:50 1:58 1:52 1:57 1:42 2:03 2:08 2:08 2:06 2:05 2:03 2:16
29 Jim Costello BBC Elite Cycling Team 1:12:33 1:57 1:50 1:49 1:42 1:51 1:58 1:55 1:43 1:42 1:44 1:45 1:51 1:53 1:51 1:53 1:51 1:56 1:54 1:44 1:53 1:47 1:43 1:44 1:56 2:24 2:17 2:12 1:58 1:52 1:57 1:51 1:46 1:47 2:10 2:10 1:50 1:45 2:23
30 Robert Dietrick Velo Racing Solutions p/b Verge Spo 1:12:33 1:59 1:50 1:50 1:42 1:50 1:58 1:55 1:43 1:42 2:45 2:34 1:54 1:51 1:53 1:52 1:55 1:53 1:45 1:52 1:47 1:44 1:44 2:00 1:35 1:35 1:48 1:50 1:58 1:52 1:57 1:50 1:46 1:47 2:10 2:10 1:50 1:46 2:22
DNF Eric Curtis Projekt 1:58 1:49 1:51 1:42 1:51 1:58 1:52 1:44 1:44 1:44 1:44 1:53 1:53 1:51 1:54 1:50 1:54 1:56 1:45 1:52 1:45 1:43 1:47 1:42 1:47 2:48
DNF Neil Armstrong TEAM KURZAWINSKI 1:54 1:54 1:50 1:42 1:50 1:57 1:51 1:49 1:43 2:23 2:14 2:11 2:04 2:04 1:52 1:55 1:54 1:41 1:53
DNF Daniel Santangelo Independent Health 2:00 1:51 2:05 2:19 2:05 2:05 2:05 2:05 2:05
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11 Lap 12 Lap 13 Lap 14 Lap 15 Lap 16 Lap 17 Lap 18 Lap 19 Lap 20 Lap 21 Lap 22 Lap 23 Lap 24
1 Jonathan Capozzi Local Openers p/b Tenspeed Hero 0:45:30
1
2:09 1:46 1:51 1:54 1:49 1:46 1:55 1:58 1:43 1:49 2:03 1:57 1:55 1:53 1:53 2:00 1:56 1:56 1:51 1:58 1:55 1:48 1:50 1:43
2 Jonathan Baker CycleweRx of Rochester 0:45:30
2
2:10 1:48 1:48 1:54 1:50 1:51 1:50 1:58 1:42 1:49 2:03 2:00 1:51 1:55 1:55 1:57 1:58 1:55 1:53 1:56 1:55 1:50 1:48 1:42
3 Robert Leipler Tom's Pro Bike 0:45:31
3
2:08 1:48 1:52 1:53 1:49 1:46 1:54 1:59 1:48 1:51 1:56 1:57 1:52 1:57 1:56 1:56 1:56 1:55 1:52 1:57 1:55 1:50 1:50 1:44
4 Anthony Sylor Once Again Nut Butter Multi-Sport R 0:45:31
4
2:10 1:46 1:51 1:54 1:50 1:46 1:55 1:57 1:45 1:57 1:56 1:58 1:54 1:54 1:53 1:59 1:57 1:56 1:52 1:56 1:54 1:50 1:50 1:43
5 Luke Principe Full Moon Vista 0:45:33
5
2:11 1:47 1:50 1:47 1:52 1:53 1:52 1:58 1:43 1:48 2:03 1:58 1:54 1:52 1:50 2:03 1:58 1:56 1:52 1:57 1:53 1:55 1:48 1:42
6 Alex Davies Campus WheelWorks 0:45:33
6
2:08 1:47 1:51 1:55 1:50 1:47 1:53 1:57 1:49 1:49 1:58 1:58 1:50 1:58 1:54 1:59 1:56 1:56 1:53 1:56 1:54 1:53 1:47 1:45
7 Brian Degnan TBS Racing 0:45:33
7
2:11 1:48 1:50 1:52 1:51 1:50 1:49 1:56 1:50 1:52 1:56 1:58 1:54 1:51 1:51 1:56 1:55 1:56 1:56 2:00 1:56 1:53 1:46 1:47
8 Rory Heinlein Once Again Nut Butter Multi Sport T 0:45:34
8
2:10 1:47 1:49 1:53 1:50 1:49 1:53 1:58 1:47 1:49 1:55 2:00 1:54 1:55 1:53 1:59 1:57 1:56 1:52 1:56 1:55 1:54 1:49 1:43
9 Michael Leonard Racer Sportif/Mattamy Homes 0:45:34
9
2:10 1:46 1:50 1:53 1:50 1:49 1:52 1:58 1:46 1:51 1:57 1:58 1:54 1:53 1:53 2:00 1:58 1:56 1:51 1:57 1:53 1:54 1:50 1:43
10 Sean Conway 0:45:34
10
1:59 1:59 1:49 1:53 1:48 1:51 1:51 1:58 1:47 1:50 1:58 1:53 2:00 1:52 1:53 1:59 1:56 1:56 1:52 1:57 1:53 1:55 1:49 1:43
11 Jeff Sipos Campus WheelWorks 0:45:34
11
1:58 1:58 1:50 1:53 1:51 1:52 1:50 1:57 1:49 1:54 1:48 2:01 1:54 1:55 1:55 1:56 1:58 1:56 1:52 1:55 1:55 1:54 1:48 1:42
12 Matt Smitley Full Moon Vista 0:45:34
12
Teammate Top 5: Luke Principe
2:10 1:47 1:50 1:53 1:50 1:46 1:54 1:58 1:47 1:50 1:55 1:59 1:54 1:56 1:49 2:03 1:58 1:56 1:52 1:57 1:54 1:53 1:49 1:43
13 Joshua Williams Once Again Nut Butter Multi Sport R 0:45:35
13
Teammate Top 5: Anthony Sylor
2:09 1:45 1:51 1:55 1:50 1:52 1:50 1:58 1:46 1:49 1:57 1:57 1:59 1:53 1:54 1:58 1:56 1:56 1:52 1:55 1:54 1:54 1:49 1:45
14 Raymond Zilliox Buffalo Bicycling Club 0:45:35
14
2:11 1:48 1:49 1:53 1:50 1:52 1:50 1:57 1:46 1:51 1:58 1:59 1:51 1:55 1:55 1:58 1:58 1:56 1:52 1:56 1:54 1:52 1:50 1:44
15 Benjamin Kuch Tom's Pro Bike 0:45:35
15
Teammate Top 5: Robert Leipler
2:11 1:48 1:50 1:53 1:50 1:50 1:50 1:56 1:48 1:51 1:58 1:58 1:53 1:53 1:54 1:57 1:57 1:56 1:52 1:56 1:54 1:54 1:48 1:44
16 Joe Prybylski Tom's Pro Bike 0:45:36
16
Teammate Top 5: Robert Leipler
2:10 1:48 1:50 1:53 1:50 1:50 1:50 1:58 1:48 1:50 1:57 1:58 1:53 1:53 1:54 1:57 1:57 1:56 1:52 1:56 1:55 1:54 1:49 1:44
17 Bob Haufler Midweek Cycling Club 0:45:36
17
2:11 1:47 1:49 1:53 1:50 1:49 1:52 1:58 1:48 1:51 1:57 1:58 1:54 1:48 2:00 1:58 1:58 1:55 1:52 1:57 1:54 1:54 1:50 1:44
18 Kevin Smith 0:45:36
18
2:10 1:48 1:49 1:52 1:49 1:50 1:52 1:55 1:50 1:50 1:56 1:56 1:56 1:54 1:54 1:58 1:58 1:56 1:51 1:56 1:55 1:56 1:47 1:44
19 Mathew Chan tin Midweek Cycling Club 0:45:36
19
2:11 1:48 1:49 1:52 1:50 1:49 1:50 1:57 1:49 1:50 1:57 1:58 1:50 1:57 1:54 1:57 1:54 2:01 1:52 1:55 1:54 1:52 1:52 1:44
20 Merle Whitehead 0:45:38
20
2:11 1:48 1:50 1:53 1:51 1:51 1:49 1:58 1:49 1:51 1:56 1:58 1:53 1:54 1:54 1:57 1:58 1:56 1:52 1:55 1:55 1:54 1:48 1:45
21 Joe Giovenco Buffalo Cycling / Buffalo Bicyclin 0:45:38
21
2:12 1:48 1:49 1:52 1:51 1:51 1:49 1:58 1:49 1:51 1:56 1:58 1:54 1:53 1:55 1:57 1:58 1:56 1:52 1:55 1:55 1:54 1:48 1:46
22 Ryan Bierl Tom's Pro Bike 0:45:39
22
Teammate Top 5: Robert Leipler
2:12 1:49 1:49 1:51 1:49 1:50 1:51 1:58 1:48 1:52 1:56 1:59 1:53 1:53 1:54 1:58 1:58 1:56 1:53 1:55 1:55 1:53 1:48 1:47
23 John Embow Campus Wheelworks 0:45:39
23
2:00 2:00 1:50 1:53 1:51 1:51 1:50 1:57 1:49 1:50 1:56 1:58 1:53 1:53 1:54 1:59 1:57 1:57 1:52 1:56 1:54 1:55 1:49 1:46
24 Bryan Bonn Independent Health Cycling 0:45:40
24
2:10 1:46 1:51 1:54 1:50 1:49 1:52 1:57 1:48 1:49 1:57 1:59 1:54 1:54 1:54 1:58 1:57 1:56 1:51 1:58 1:54 1:53 1:52 1:48
25 Adrian Gorski Conglomerate Ltd 0:45:42
25
2:12 1:49 1:49 1:52 1:51 1:50 1:49 1:57 1:49 1:50 1:53 1:59 1:52 1:56 1:53 1:58 1:59 1:56 1:52 1:55 1:53 1:54 1:51 1:51
26 Derek Bell JRA Racing 0:45:43
26
2:11 1:49 1:50 1:53 1:50 1:50 1:49 1:57 1:49 1:51 1:55 1:59 1:53 1:53 1:55 1:57 1:57 1:56 1:51 1:57 1:55 1:53 1:49 1:50
27 Joel Rose Waterloo Cycling Club 0:45:43
27
2:00 2:00 1:49 1:52 1:51 1:51 1:49 1:57 1:49 1:51 1:56 1:58 1:54 1:51 1:55 1:59 1:58 1:56 1:52 1:56 1:54 1:55 1:48 1:50
28 Michael Longfield Midweek Cycling Club 0:45:49 2:10 1:46 1:51 1:54 1:49 1:49 1:52 1:56 1:48 1:51 1:57 1:59 1:52 1:55 1:54 1:59 1:57 1:56 1:51 1:58 1:54 1:53 1:52 1:56
29 Mark Buckaway Kalisto-FCV pb Peloton Contracting 0:45:52 2:10 1:46 1:51 1:52 1:51 1:51 1:50 1:57 1:50 1:51 1:56 1:58 1:53 1:54 1:55 1:58 1:58 1:56 1:52 1:55 1:55 1:54 1:49 1:59
30 Trevor Vowles Local Openers p/b Ten Speed Hero 0:46:01 Teammate Win: Jonathan Capozzi 2:09 1:45 1:52 1:53 1:47 1:52 1:52 1:56 1:46 1:55 1:58 1:52 1:55 1:56 1:52 1:58 1:56 2:00 1:51 1:56 1:57 1:49 1:49 2:14
31 Jim Gorman Independent Health Cycling 0:46:01 2:10 1:47 1:50 1:53 1:50 1:50 1:51 1:58 1:48 1:50 1:56 1:59 1:54 1:54 1:55 1:57 1:57 1:56 1:52 1:57 1:53 1:54 1:52 2:08
32 Ryan Scully Tom's Pro Bike 0:46:18
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Robert Leipler
2:10 1:48 1:50 1:52 1:49 1:51 1:51 1:58 1:44 1:54 1:57 1:58 1:54 1:52 1:55 1:58 1:57 1:56 1:51 1:57 1:51 2:00 2:03 2:10
33 Gregory Cherr TBS Racing 0:47:29
Off The Back
2:11 1:48 1:50 1:52 1:50 1:49 1:52 1:58 1:48 1:51 1:55 1:58 1:53 1:55 1:53 1:58 1:57 1:56 1:52 1:57 1:54 1:52 1:47 3:41
34 John Klein Independent Health Cycling 0:46:57
Off The Back
2:12 1:49 1:50 1:54 1:50 1:52 2:25 2:28 2:24 2:02 1:58 1:53 1:53 1:55 1:57 1:58 1:56 1:53 1:55 1:55 1:55 2:18 2:34
35 William Dowling bbc 0:47:27
Off The Back
2:00 2:00 1:50 1:52 1:51 1:51 1:50 1:57 1:49 1:51 1:59 2:17 2:21 2:18 2:13 2:10 2:10 1:53 2:11 2:15 2:17 2:15 2:07
36 Matthew Castilloux 0:47:27
Off The Back
1:59 1:59 1:50 1:53 1:51 1:51 1:51 1:56 1:50 1:52 2:04 2:14 2:17 2:18 2:15 2:15 2:01 1:57 2:18 2:14 2:16 2:09 2:07
37 Jason Kozak Buffalo Bicycling Club 0:47:21
Off The Back
2:11 1:48 1:50 1:54 1:54 2:17 2:24 2:20 2:16 2:13 2:22 2:20 2:24 2:26 2:20 2:23 2:26 2:21 2:22 2:22 2:18
DNF Tim Brundage CycleweRx of Rochester
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Baker
1:57 1:57 1:51 1:55 1:49 1:49 1:52 1:57 1:48 1:49 1:58 1:58 1:53 1:54 1:52 2:00 1:57 1:57 1:51 1:53
Finishers: Cat 4: 23   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11 Lap 12 Lap 13 Lap 14
1 Ethan Hallett WNY Cyclocross 0:30:40 2:13 2:00 1:59 2:05 2:05 2:02 2:02 2:01 2:10 2:06 2:28 2:23 2:29 2:32
2 Qindi Gerwitz-dunn Campus Wheelworks 0:29:41 2:25 2:32 2:36 2:40 2:41 2:41 3:03 3:04 2:45 2:40 2:28
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11 Lap 12 Lap 13 Lap 14
1 Alison Merner Nickel City Cycles 0:28:56
1
2:10 1:55 2:01 2:03 2:05 2:03 2:03 2:05 2:07 2:07 2:07 2:03 2:04 1:59
2 Traci Cummings TomsProBike/Plan2Peak 0:28:56
2
2:09 2:01 2:00 2:05 2:05 2:02 2:02 2:01 2:10 1:59 2:10 2:01 2:05 1:59
3 Aubrie Desylva 0:28:56
3
2:11 1:58 2:03 2:04 2:05 2:02 2:02 2:01 2:11 1:59 2:09 2:03 2:03 1:59
4 Sandra Leary 0:28:56
4
2:10 2:01 2:00 2:06 2:04 2:03 2:01 2:02 2:09 1:59 2:10 2:02 2:05 1:59
5 Marit Ogin JUST RIDE 0:28:57
5
2:04 2:01 2:00 2:03 2:05 2:03 2:03 2:05 2:11 1:59 2:12 2:02 2:04 2:00
6 Rebecca Erb Just Ride/Buffalo Bicycling Club 0:29:23 2:11 2:01 1:59 2:05 2:05 2:02 2:02 2:01 2:09 2:02 2:09 2:06 2:12 2:13
7 Janae Holley Once Again Nut Butter 0:30:32 2:09 2:01 2:00 2:05 2:04 2:02 2:03 2:00 8:25 2:33 3:04
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11 Lap 12 Lap 13 Lap 14
1 Rachel Andrews Once Again Nut Butter Multi-Sport R 0:28:56 2:10 2:01 1:59 2:05 2:06 2:00 2:04 2:01 2:02 2:05 2:11 2:02 2:03 2:00
2 Andi Balland CycleweRx of Rochester 0:28:57 2:11 1:59 2:00 2:05 2:05 2:02 2:02 2:01 2:11 1:59 2:09 2:04 2:03 2:00
3 Anya Bogdanets JUST RIDE WOMENS CYCLING 0:28:57 2:11 2:01 1:59 2:05 2:05 2:02 2:02 2:01 2:09 1:59 2:10 2:05 2:02 2:00
4 Jennifer Redding 0:28:58 2:13 1:59 2:00 2:04 2:06 2:01 2:03 2:01 2:10 1:59 2:10 2:04 2:03 2:01
5 Amber Custodi TriVault 0:29:24 2:13 1:59 1:59 2:05 2:06 2:01 2:03 2:01 2:09 2:00 2:08 2:07 2:12 2:14
6 Chantal Thompson Midweek Cycling Club 0:30:23 2:12 2:00 2:01 2:04 2:05 2:02 2:02 2:01 2:11 2:18 2:24 2:21 2:23 2:13
7 Natasha Badertscher NCCH p/b DEC Express 0:30:24 2:12 1:59 2:00 2:06 2:05 2:01 2:05 2:01 2:08 2:03 2:28 2:28 2:27 2:16
8 Lindsay Di lucente Nickel City Cycles 0:30:29 2:10 2:00 2:00 2:05 2:05 2:01 2:02 2:01 1:48 1:48 2:55 3:32 1:57 1:57
9 Tonya Lake Just Ride Women's Cycling 0:29:52 Teammate Top 5: Anya Bogdanets 2:14 1:59 2:00 2:04 2:05 2:31 2:24 2:30 2:32 2:28 2:08 2:23 2:28
10 Rachel Morello Just Ride Women's Cycling Team/Buff 0:29:29 2:18 2:18 2:25 2:29 2:27 2:31 2:14 2:36 2:33 2:31 2:27 2:35
11 Emily Hill Campus Wheelworks 0:29:51 2:18 2:18 2:29 2:28 2:24 2:33 2:34 2:36 2:36 2:33 2:31 2:25
12 Jacquelyn Gerwitz-dunn Campus Wheelworks 0:29:43 2:26 2:32 2:36 2:40 2:42 2:41 3:03 3:04 2:45 2:40 2:30
DNF Sarah Larocque Just Ride 2:10 2:01 2:03 2:18 2:23 2:21 2:24 2:22 2:24 2:21 2:21
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 3