Log In
Ketchum Criterium Idaho State Championship • Jul 1 2017
Clear, 73 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Weston Woodward Intermountain LiVe Well p/b Harrist
2 Jonathan Youell Team 10 Barrel
3 Tom Baird
4 Sawyer Bosch Team UpCycle
5 Mark Lovlien Sturtevants - Limelight Hotel
6 Brian Mcclain Bobs Bicycles Cycling Club
7 Moses Mexia
8 Ellis Perkins
9 David Showalter America First Cycling Team Presente
10 Grayson Millard Cicada Racing Inc. p/b Mark Miller
11 Brian Kohagen Rolling H Cycles
Finishers: Cat 3: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Patrick Team Bobs-Bicycles.com
2 Alex Hecht Tenspeed Hero
3 Daniel Edgar Team UpCycle
4 Robert Thompson
5 Tucker Elsner
6 Nick Cali
7 Micah Durham Bobs Bicycles Cycling Club
8 Zeban Stroebel-haft Sturtevants - Limelight Hotel
9 Kevin Spiegel Team UpCycle Teammate Top 5: Daniel Edgar
10 Moises Mazuelos
11 Gus Engelhart
12 Jake Mcfarlin
13 Brent Westwood
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriel Keck Boise Cycling Club
2 Scott Robinson Sturtevants - Limelight Hotel
3 Andre Gonzalez Ski City Cycling
4 Robb Floth Boise Cycling Club Teammate Win: Gabriel Keck
5 Grayson Millard Cicada Racing Inc. p/b Mark Miller
6 ? George
7 Jason Elder
8 Brian Kohagen Rolling H Cycles
9 Ernest Sanchez S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
10 Roger Henderson Lost River Cycling Club
11 Tom Baird
12 Henry Harper Lost River Cycling Club
13 Brian Mcclain Bobs Bicycles Cycling Club
14 Jeff Ward Lost River Cycling Club
15 John Goeddertz
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Swanson Bobs Bicycles Cycling Club
2 Kevin Gibson
3 Ty Ketlinski Lost River Cycling Club
4 Paul Smith
5 Chris Haskell Treasure Valley Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joel Brazil Sturtevants - Limelight Hotel
2 Bill Gros PTS Racing
3 John Fairbanks
4 Guy Roundy S2C/BOSCH pb Pearl Izumi
5 David Showalter America First Cycling Team Presente
6 Thomas Halvorson Lost River Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bob Haycock Boise Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allan Schroeder Team UpCycle
2 Jeremy Ward Boise Cycling Club
3 Paul Warner
4 Robert Scheffler Boise Cycling Club
5 Joel Brazil Sturtevants - Limelight Hotel
6 Kelsey Backen Bobs Bicycles Cycling Club
7 Jason Elder
8 Jackson Swanson Team UpCycle Teammate Win: Allan Schroeder
9 Heriberto Frutos CT Velo
10 Gabriel Moss masaquiza Ohio State University
11 Chris Stuart
12 Zachary Schoenfelder Bobs Bicycles Cycling Club
13 Scott Robinson
14 Kai Applequist Boise Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Ward
15 Bill Gros PTS Racing
16 Robert Van kirk CT Velo
17 Andre Gonzalez Ski City Cycling
18 Gabriel Keck Boise Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Ward
19 Brandon Lynch Boise Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Jeremy Ward
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Shelton Team UpCycle
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicole Jorgenson Team UpCycle
2 Kelsey Spiegel Boise VeloWomen
3 Makena Gove Sturtevants - Limelight Hotel
4 Nadine Carter Boise VeloWomen
5 Liesl Milan Team 10 Barrel
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nancy Fairbanks
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shanin Miller Canyon Bicycles
2 Christine Edwards Bobs Bicycles Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1