Log In
Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham • Jul 2 2017
Clear, 85 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Larson 00:00:00.00
1
2 Diego Rodriguez 00:00:00.00
2
3 Henry Bostian 00:00:00.00
3
4 Israel Arroyo Tuckahoe Bike Shop 00:00:00.00
4
5 Samuel Santos 00:00:00.00
5
6 Rich Carolan 00:00:00.00
6
7 Myles Cavanaugh 00:00:00.00
7
8 Larry Parker 00:00:00.00
8
9 Sean Malthouse 00:00:00.00
9
10 Scott Raschke 00:00:00.00
10
11 Daniel Iachetta 00:00:00.00
11
12 Joe Fultano 00:00:00.00
12
13 Gary Gardella 00:00:00.00
13
14 Joshua Raymundo 00:00:00.00
14
15 Kermit Pannell 00:00:00.00
15
16 John Rais 00:00:00.00
16
17 Alfred Howard 00:00:00.00
17
DNF Paul Blake 00:00:00.00
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Miesemer MAMBO Kings Racing / D&Q 00:00:00.00
1
2 Mark Gorman L'equipe DeVille 00:00:00.00
2
3 Slawomir Podwojniak Summit Cycling Club/ DQ racing 00:00:00.00
3
4 Jose Guzman CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 00:00:00.00
4
5 Frederick Billet Tri State Velo/Amoroso 00:00:00.00
5
6 Eric Wallenburg Pro Pedals Bike Shop 00:00:00.00
6
7 Shawn Teske PRO Pedals Racing 00:00:00.00
7
8 Rich Ross Mambo Kings Racing/D&Q 00:00:00.00
8
Teammate Win: Jeffrey Miesemer
9 Jon Yu Trianglecyclist 00:00:00.00
9
11 Joe White MAMBO Kings Racing 00:00:00.00
11
Teammate Win: Jeffrey Miesemer
12 Robert Grimwood World Cup Ski & Cycle Racing T 00:00:00.00
12
13 Christopher Chong-tenn CRCA - Diehard 00:00:00.00
13
14 Kenneth Whittington 00:00:00.00
14
15 Stephen Sambrano Guy's Racing Club 00:00:00.00
15
16 Ron Short Pro Pedals Bike Shop 00:00:00.00
16
17 Sean Mooney Action Wheels Bike Shop 00:00:00.00
17
18 A Rider ------- 00:00:00.00
18
19 Warren Holzman Team AJSfund.org 00:00:00.00
19
20 Pedro Arias CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 00:00:00.00
20
Teammate Top 5: Jose Guzman
21 Mark Pfeiffer Quaker City 00:00:00.00
21
22 Gregory Danielewicz Guy's Racing Club 00:00:00.00
22
23 Nick Piccone Caffeinated Cyclist Racing 00:00:00.00
23
24 James Flaherty Collingswood Cog 00:00:00.00
24
25 John Olsen CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 00:00:00.00
25
Teammate Top 5: Jose Guzman
26 Greg Ferguson The Performance Lab/ Caffinate 00:00:00.00
26
DNF Aubrey Gordon Liberty Cycle Inc.
27 Igor Bystrycky Cycle Craft/Team Bulldog 00:00:00.00
DNF Michael Shapanka Watchung Wheelmen 00:00:00.00
DNF Thomas Clisby Montclair Bikery Racing 00:00:00.00
DNF Aleksey Urusov Death Row Velo p/b Ridgewood C 00:00:00.00
DNF Kelley Bethoney MAMBO Kings Racing 00:00:00.00 Teammate Win: Jeffrey Miesemer
DNF Jeff Moore Tri-State Velo 00:00:00.00 Teammate Top 5: Frederick Billet
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aleksey Urusov Death Row Velo p/b Ridgewood C 00:00:00.00
1
2 Ryan Rapolas QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Fel 00:00:00.00
2
3 Eric Wallenburg Pro Pedals Racing 00:00:00.00
3
4 Jon Yu Trianglecyclist 00:00:00.00
4
5 Jose Guzman CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 00:00:00.00
5
6 Michael Black QCW Breakawaybikes.com P/B JLV 00:00:00.00
6
7 Mark Gorman L'equipe DeVille 00:00:00.00
7
8 Willie Payton Death Row Velo p/b Ridgewood C 00:00:00.00
8
Teammate Win: Aleksey Urusov
9 Ron Short Pro Pedals Racing 00:00:00.00
9
Teammate Top 5: Eric Wallenburg
10 Richard Gonzalez MID ATL MASTERS BICYCLE ORG 00:00:00.00
10
11 George Kotokis Guys Racing Club 00:00:00.00
11
12 Baruch Bar Summit Cycling Club / D&Q 00:00:00.00
12
13 Matt Doyal Rothman Institute p/b Talksoft 00:00:00.00
13
14 Ian Anderson Cycles 54 00:00:00.00
14
15 Chris Mcginley PSRacing/BTB 00:00:00.00
15
16 Stephen Cochrane MAMBO KINGS 00:00:00.00
16
17 Matthew Mory QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
17
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Rapolas
18 John Olsen CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 00:00:00.00
18
Teammate Top 5: Jose Guzman
19 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/Rockstar Games 00:00:00.00
19
DNF James Flaherty 00:00:00.00
DNF Bill Wahl 00:00:00.00
DNF Brent Hinkle Active Yards 00:00:00.00
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Joseph We united 00:00:00.00
1
2 Eric Anderson Team Somerset 00:00:00.00
2
3 Christopher Chong-tenn CRCA - Diehard 00:00:00.00
3
4 Joseph Manacchio Guys Racing Club 00:00:00.00
4
5 William Brunner Montclair Bikery Racing 00:00:00.00
5
6 Aubrey Gordon Liberty Cycle 00:00:00.00
6
7 Stephen Cochrane MAMBO KINGS 00:00:00.00
7
8 Slawomir Podwojniak Summit Cycling Club/ DQ racing 00:00:00.00
8
9 John Paproski PA Masters p/b Piscitello Law 00:00:00.00
9
10 Ronald Koller Somerset Wheelmen 00:00:00.00
10
11 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/Rockstar Games 00:00:00.00
11
12 Christian Sell QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
12
13 Brian Gristick Team Cycle Solutions 00:00:00.00
13
14 Cecil Bernard Team Aggress 00:00:00.00
14
15 Don Schatz High Gear Cyclery/Trek/Watchun 00:00:00.00
15
16 Thomas Clisby Montclair Bikery Racing 00:00:00.00
16
Teammate Top 5: William Brunner
17 Michael Richey Active Yards / CCV 00:00:00.00
17
18 Kevin Saint clair Team SKYLINE 00:00:00.00
18
19 Michael Shapanka Watchung Wheelmen 00:00:00.00
19
20 Thomas Bennett Ny/ Nj colavita regional team 00:00:00.00
20
21 George Wood Summit / D & Q 00:00:00.00
21
22 Dan Conlin Active Yards - Chester County 00:00:00.00
22
23 Dirk Vander laan Active Yards - Chester County 00:00:00.00
23
24 Richard Camping Team Towpath powered by Roches 00:00:00.00
24
25 Jim Kaeli Colavita Racing Inc 00:00:00.00
25
26 Michael Karr Team ProPower Coaching 00:00:00.00
26
27 Scott Demarzio Mambo Kings Racing 00:00:00.00
27
28 Edward Bertucio Mambo kings racing 00:00:00.00
28
29 Jennifer Rhodes Team Skyline 00:00:00.00
29
30 Robin Wahl PSRACING/BTB 00:00:00.00
30
DNF Vince Moran ZENBERRYMIX.COM 00:00:00.00
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Strumolo CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 00:00:00.00
1
2 Ryan Rapolas QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Fel 00:00:00.00
2
3 Craig Lebair philadelphia ciclismo 00:00:00.00
3
4 Ryan Pettit VR2209 00:00:00.00
4
5 Guillaume Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team 00:00:00.00
5
6 William Elliston Van Dessel Factory Team 00:00:00.00
6
7 Michael Rosenhaus Central Jersey Cycling Team 00:00:00.00
7
8 Glenn Ferreira Team Metra / XRCEL / Cycles 54 00:00:00.00
8
9 Michael Black QCW Breakawaybikes.com P/B JLV 00:00:00.00
9
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Rapolas
10 Steven Wentworth Amoroso's Racing Team 00:00:00.00
10
11 Wanya Cave Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Rac 00:00:00.00
11
12 Tom Reeb Bicycle Therapy 00:00:00.00
12
13 Zebulon Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team 00:00:00.00
13
Teammate Top 5: Guillaume Nelessen
14 Brad Thompson Tri State Velo 00:00:00.00
14
15 John Piper VR2209 00:00:00.00
15
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Pettit
16 Justin Davala VR2209 00:00:00.00
16
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Pettit
17 Brett Houser Amoroso's Racing Team 00:00:00.00
17
18 Tomas Ketcham CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Ventu 00:00:00.00
18
19 Connor Ardrey QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybike 00:00:00.00
19
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Rapolas
DNF Nick Roehnert Pro Pedals Racing 00:00:00.00
DNF Ronald Koller Somerset Wheelmen 00:00:00.00
DNF Michael Coyle QCW-Cycling/breakawaybikes.com 00:00:00.00 Teammate Top 5: Ryan Rapolas
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 7   Cat ?: 1