Log In
Big Dam Bridge Criterium Series at Burns Park • May 16 2017
Partly Cloudy, 83 degrees, wind 15 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hunter East Oklahoma City Velo Club
2 Olivier Lavigueur
3 Kevin Solomon Tyson Foods Cycling Team
4 Chris St. peter Intelligentsia Coffee
5 Peter Beland Walmart/GPP Cycling Team
6 Donnie Vanpatter Oklahoma City Velo Club Teammate Win: Hunter East
7 Cole Tininenko
8 Doug Zell Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Top 5: Chris St. peter
9 James Gillum Oklahoma City Velo Club Teammate Win: Hunter East
10 Brandon Thornton Pinnacle Velo
11 Ben Gabardi
12 Scott Hall CARVE
13 Jimmy Humston Pinnacle Velo
14 Barret Richardson
15 Travis Herwaldt East Tennessee Hillbilly Wheelsucke
16 Max Tucker Experience Fayetteville Cycling Tea
17 Andrew Moffitt Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
18 Jay Gaddy
19 Robert Mooney Arkansas Cycling & Fitness
20 Andrew Townsend Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
21 Neil Simmons Pinnacle Velo
22 Charlie Roberts Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
23 Jesse Nabholz
24 Jean Sada Eliel Factory Team
25 Don Fletcher
DNF Phillip Prater Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
DNF Cody Rankin Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
DNF Adolfo Cordova Pinnacle Velo
DNF William Watts Pinnacle Velo
DNF Jason Macom
DQ John Gillum
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Watts Pinnacle Velo
2 Adolfo Cordova Pinnacle Velo Teammate Win: William Watts
3 Jesse Nabholz
4 Andy Nelson Pinnacle Velo Teammate Win: William Watts
5 Neil Simmons Pinnacle Velo Teammate Win: William Watts
6 Caleb Pierce CARVE
7 Matthew Bevans Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
8 Terry Oxandale
9 Peyton Greenwald Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
10 Everett Gooch
11 Bryce Ward
12 Robert Ulliman
13 Dave Grundfest
14 Caroline Poole Yoga Box Racing p/b Transitions Lif
15 Don Fletcher
16 Oren Tucker
DNF Philip Rhoda
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jared Jones Arkansas Cycling & Fitness
2 Kyle Landrum
3 Justine Emge SBC Cycling
4 Josh Teal Faction Racing
5 Chris Clements
6 Tj Fowler
7 Jason Warren Pinnacle Velo
8 Eric Monte
9 John Wooldridge CARVE
10 Josh Poteete Pinnacle Velo
11 Christian Stevens Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
DNF Nick Bradley-hole
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caroline Poole Yoga Box Racing p/b Transitions Lif
2 Barbara Mariani Yoga Box Racing p/b Transitions Lif Teammate Win: Caroline Poole
3 Katy Simmons Yoga Box Racing p/b Transitions Lif Teammate Win: Caroline Poole
4 Sonia Rios
5 Jaime Tininenko Yoga Box Racing
6 Kate Yelverton
7 Emma Johnson
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2