Log In
Big Dam Bridge Criterium Series at Burns Park • Jun 20 2017
Clear, 86 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olivier Lavigueur The Meteor
2 Chris St. peter The Meteor Teammate Win: Olivier Lavigueur
3 Cole Tininenko The Meteor Teammate Win: Olivier Lavigueur
4 Ben Gabardi The Meteor Teammate Win: Olivier Lavigueur
5 Robbin Rahman L5Flyers Cycling Team
6 Peter Beland Walmart/GPP Cycling Team
7 Kris French
8 Kirk Grynwald Pinnacle Velo
9 Scott Hall Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
10 John Gillum OKC Velo
11 Heather Fletcher UCI WPT: Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley
12 Andrew Townsend Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
13 Caleb Pierce Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
14 Robert Mooney Arkansas Cycling & Fitness
15 Barret Richardson The Meteor Teammate Win: Olivier Lavigueur
16 Charlie Roberts Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
17 Adolfo Cordova Pinnacle Velo
18 Karl Hanson Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
19 Martial Trigeaud Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
20 Mitchell Hoke
21 Luke Short
22 Bill Kopsky
DNF Derek Berry Simplex Q
DNF William Watts Pinnacle Velo
DNF Jesse Nabholz
DNF Jimmy Humston Pinnacle Velo
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jesse Nabholz The Ride
2 Chris Clements Arkansas Cycling and Fitness
3 Andy Nelson Pinnacle Velo
4 Caleb Pierce Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
5 Luke Short
6 Logan Hall The Ride Teammate Win: Jesse Nabholz
7 Matthew Bevans Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE Teammate Top 5: Caleb Pierce
8 Jacob Boone University of Arkansas Cycling Team
9 Oren Tucker Arkansas Cycling and Fitness Teammate Top 5: Chris Clements
10 Everett Gooch
11 Zane Jeffers Bell & Company Mountain Biking
12 Paul Alexander The Meteor
13 Bryce Ward
14 Caroline Poole Pinnacle Velo Teammate Top 5: Andy Nelson
15 Jadden Mooty Leborne Racing
16 Peyton Greenwald Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE Teammate Top 5: Caleb Pierce
17 Todd Endl Arkansas Cycling and Fitness Teammate Top 5: Chris Clements
18 David Mccauley
DNF Michael Herring US Military Endurance Sports
DNF Barbara Mariani Pinnacle Velo Teammate Top 5: Andy Nelson
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Teal
2 Tony Smith
3 Kyle Landrum
4 Josh Poteete Pinnacle Velo
5 Christian Stevens Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
6 Lee Tuxhorn
7 Shannon Sanders
8 Wyatt Christian-carpenter
9 Kai Caddy
10 James Morgan
11 Tony Serna
12 Zachary Embrey
13 Jimmy Ward
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Barbara Mariani Pinnacle Velo
2 Caroline Poole Pinnacle Velo Teammate Win: Barbara Mariani
3 Emily Hartman Yoga Box Racing p/b Transitions Lif
4 Traci Howe Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
5 Jaime Tininenko Pinnacle Velo Teammate Win: Barbara Mariani
6 Emma Johnson Future Pro Cycling :)
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1