Log In
Cascade Cycling Classic • Jul 23 2017
Clear, 84 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Lincoln Hosmer Chiro-RPM Home Mortgage 7:27:38
2 Dillon Hollinger Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b Muscl 7:27:54
3 Nigel Kinney Langlois Brown Racing 7:27:55
4 Allan Schroeder Team UpCycle 7:29:38
5 Justin Thompson SquadraSF p/b Terun 7:29:49
6 Wilson Tran Langlois Brown Racing 7:30:03
7 Kevin Festini SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler 7:30:16
8 Jason Paez SC Velo 7:30:27
9 Colin Kalescky Athlete Octane Racing 7:31:01
10 Michael Nightingale GS Panache 7:32:03
11 Gary Warner OTR Racing 7:33:19
12 Matthew Rowe Team Cycleton 7:33:44
13 Spencer Downing Panache Houndstooth Racing 7:33:45
14 Griffin Park Canyon Bicycles 7:33:51
15 Corbin Hudacek Shuksan Velo Club 7:34:52
16 Scott Wannop Mighty Cycling 7:35:28
17 Justin Poulson SJBC 7:38:11
18 Matthew Traceycook Herbalife p/b Marc Pro-Nature's Bak 7:38:27
19 Charlie Velez Data Driven Athlete 7:40:17
20 Leigh Thurgood Tenspeed Hero 7:43:19
21 Erik Brockhoff Cicada Racing Inc. 7:43:30
22 Kevin Callahan Limelight 7:43:35
23 Christopher Bagg HPChiro-RPM Mortgage 7:45:09
24 Kelsey Backen Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 7:46:09
25 Kellen Viznaugh Smart Savvy+ Garneau 7:46:56
26 Ryan Golbeck Mighty Cycling 7:47:29
27 Preston Weeks Caliber SBR 7:48:12
28 Brendan Sheerin Hutch's Slocum Co-Motion 7:50:11
29 Clark Smithson Tenspeed Hero 7:50:19
30 Eric Bryan La Grange Development U21 7:50:32
31 Dustin Denton Michael David Winery/ Delta Velo 7:50:50
32 Gianni Lamperti Team Swift 7:53:05
33 Mark Severy Adventure's Edge 7:53:34
34 Jake Marasco Go Fast - Incycle 7:54:00
35 Nathanael Dunn Data Driven Athlete Racing 7:57:54
36 Troy Duppenthaler Krayki Sports 8:04:36
37 Josiah Poler Bandit Elite Racing 8:10:43
38 Nicholas Wirski Athlete Octane 8:10:55
39 Jove Graham Metier Coffee and Racing 8:13:31
40 Grant Headley Swift Racing PDX p/b 21st ave bicyc 8:23:08
41 Christian Molina Endo Concept Team 8:23:30
42 Julian Soh Audi 8:26:14
43 John Snapp Scvelo 8:26:44
44 Paul Hynes Therapeutic Associates of Central O 8:42:25
45 Zachary Woy The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea 8:45:09
46 Jason Elder Team UpCycle 8:47:41 Teammate Top 5: Allan Schroeder
47 Kevin Whitford xXx Racing-Athletico 9:01:14
Finishers: Cat 2: 27   Cat 3: 15   Cat ?: 5