Log In
Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Goose Island Grand Prix • Jul 23 2017
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader
Download
Clear, 84 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #intelligentsiacup

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Addison Zawada state bicycle co
2 Emile Abraham NGCA Elite team
3 Richard O'briant JigaWatt Cycling p/b InsideOut Spor
4 Chris Hildreth Majestic/mobbin
5 Nicolas Cote ibike
6 Zachary Felpel High Country Development
7 David Ramirez Chari & Co
8 Sebastian Salinas
9 Jason Colon C6Racing/S.A.D
10 Scott Piercefield State Bicycle Company
11 Remi Fagnan
12 Jafet Torres Bonkers Cyclying
13 James Grady TMB Development p/b Equator
14 Josh Gieni ibike Teammate Top 5: Nicolas Cote
15 Jesse Kooistra Levine Law Group Elite p/b Huseby.c
16 Daniel Corley Parachute Club
17 Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin INTENT
18 Joseph Proszowski Bouledogue Tout Noir
19 Josh Tyrell state bicycle co Teammate Win: Addison Zawada
20 Luis Escajeda Majestic/Mobbin' Teammate Top 5: Chris Hildreth
21 Daniel Breuer Comrade Cycles Racing
22 Olivier Lavigueur Meteor Racing
23 Thomas Baillargeon
24 Zachary Slavens
25 Shawn Foley Cat 6 x Skid and Destroy
26 Carlos Bernabe
27 Pj Cavoto jr PSIMET Racing
28 Sean Martin
29 Anthony Hoak
30 Dakota Mitchell
31 Andres Sola
32 Talius Chickering Case Western Reserve University Cyc
33 Giovanni Ramirez
34 Colin Rubbert
35 Timothy Ryan
36 Kevin Huang
37 Casey Bonath
38 Avi Neurohr
39 Avery Othoniel-gilbert C6 Racing x Skid&Destroy
40 Cesar Macay Tribe Bicycles/U.S.C.S.
41 Matthieu Theriault
42 Max Ryan
43 Roderick De jesus #HOLDONTIGHT p/b Cheeseburgers
44 Marvin Maya
45 Brennan Kreiman
46 Fernando Vargas
47 Brian Diaz
48 Vicente Carter
49 Santiago Carral
50 Noel Ortega
51 Omar Perez
52 Gerardo Meldonado Death Trap
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laurie Coulombe PEPPERMINT Cycling Team
2 Luci Olewinski
3 Chelsea Matias Rodagira Laser Team/Tread Bike Shop
4 Caroline Poole State Bicycle Company
5 Kelly Neuner Formula Femme
6 Lauren Conroy Comrade Cycles Racing
7 Laura Echeverri-castano
8 Kelsey Campbell-dollaghan BFF Bikes
9 Smaish Ketchum Bicycle Coffee
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Gregory Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires
2 Axel Froner Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires Teammate Win: Daniel Gregory
3 Lucas Taylor Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires Teammate Win: Daniel Gregory
4 Thomas Carter Team Mack Racing
5 Mitchell Dutczak velocause centraal cycling
6 Edgar Vera INTENT
7 Daniel Nordemann-dasilva Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires Teammate Win: Daniel Gregory
8 Rahul Kalakuntla INTENT
9 David Kosela PLUS Cycling Team
10 Sam Dennison Christian Cycling Club
11 Quinn Fedor Kallisto-FCV p/b Peloton Contractin
12 Amelia Van maldegiam PSIMET Racing
13 Giana Bertagnoli Merritt Hawkins AMN/Sun & Ski
14 Rafi Dennison Christian Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danny Kam Monster Media Racing Elite Masters
2 Philip Tinstman Monster Media Racing
3 Emile Abraham NGCA Elite team
4 Jarrod Moroni Moronis Bikes Bendigo
5 Randall Coxworth Monster Media Elite Masters
6 Dan Greene East End Cycling
7 Chris Richter Zone-6 Cycling
8 Tim Strelecki EMC2/Elmhurst Masters
9 Jim Flora Burnham Racing
10 Nate Iden Burnham Racing
11 Cory Hickman Burnham Racing
12 Justin Kirk Phoenix Fitness and Training
13 Benjamin Sharp stages cycling
14 Jadon Jaeger Intelligentsia-Allied
15 Brad Menna Chicago
16 Simon Phuah INTENT
17 Michael Hemme SRAM Factory
18 Aaron Highfill DNA RACING
19 John Brestovansky Soundpony Triad Bank
20 Bobby Atkins xXx Racing-Athletico
21 Benjamin Anderson Iowa City Cycling Club
22 Fernando Barraza
23 Karim Abdelkader
24 Christopher St. peter Intelligentsia-Allied
25 Andreas Fischer PSIMET Racing
26 Rick Schopp INTENT
27 Micah Newell Schlegel Racing
28 Matthew Giedt Burnham Racing
29 Michael Heagney Intelligentsia Coffee
30 Aaron Katin CRCA/Rockstar Games
31 Jason Knauff Burnham Racing
32 Justin Bowes Burnham Racing
33 Carl Valentin Half Acre Cycling
34 Todd Wendell Burnham Racing
35 Jonathan Ortony Half Acre Cycling
36 Doug Robinson Phoenix Fitness and Training
37 Briant Kelly Psimet Racing
38 Thomas Cox Team Heroes-MOB
39 Pj Cavoto jr PSIMET Racing
40 Andrew Rizzo The Weather Channel
41 Michael Macedon VisionQuest Coaching
42 Michael Catterall Stages Cycling
43 Robert Gauss Lakes Area Physical Therapy
44 Nathan Rogut Velobrew--AV Homes
45 Walid Abu-ghazaleh The Pony Shop
46 Josh Carter Sammy's Racing
47 Howard Smith The Pony Shop
48 Andy Chasteen DNA Racing/Garneau
49 Chad Briggs Christian Cycling Club
50 Tom Driver Burnham Racing
51 Lance Coburn Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Randall Coxworth
52 Andrew Crater Supra Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 11   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Kirk Phoenix Fitness and Training
2 Andreas Fischer PSIMET Racing
3 Fredd Corpuz Palmares Racing
4 Doug Robinson Phoenix Fitness and Training Teammate Win: Justin Kirk
5 Andrew Santos
6 Eric Goodwin Burnham Racing
7 Colin Reuter B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles
8 Matt Riddle
9 Joe Berenyi Athletes by Design
10 Hans Yeates
11 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Andreas Fischer
12 Gregory Nash INTENT
13 Briant Kelly Psimet Racing Teammate Top 5: Andreas Fischer
14 Bart Hrvatin Wolfpack Bike Racing
15 Ed Bagley The Pony Shop
16 Nick Diedrich Team UPB
17 William Edwards Paniagua
18 Albeiro Pineda spokes bikes
19 John Walbaum South Chicago Wheelmen
20 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
21 Joseph Noack Southwest Cycling Club Racing/ SWCC
22 Arron Hampton Wolfpack Bike Racing
23 Brad Rainko Johnny Sprockets
24 Terry O'grady PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Andreas Fischer
25 Christophe Patterson INTENT
26 Kelly Shurilla Team Velocause-Centraal Cycling
27 Jeff Sanner Half Acre Cycling
28 Pj Cavoto jr PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Andreas Fischer
29 Marc O'shea Wolfpack Bike Racing
30 Stuart Nelsen Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com/
31 Jef Mayer
32 Kevin Collins Speed Merchants
33 Tom Wamsley Team O2
34 Sean Martin LOW// Factory Racing
35 Carl Chomko
36 Ben Demong Athletes By Design
37 Christain Meekma
38 Galen Stilgebauer unattached
39 Voytek Glinkowski Polish & Slavic FCU International
40 John Boggs PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Andreas Fischer
41 Jaime Guzman Team Wisconsin KS Energy services/M
42 David Bock
43 Ed Schuster Region Racing p/b Strack and Van Ti
44 Kevin Oneill XXX Racing-Athletico
45 James Yoo Half Acre Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 13   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ernie Pena FloridaVelo
2 Christopher Kroll Texas Roadhouse
3 Hunter East OKC Velo
4 Gene Tolli
5 Michael Froh INTELLIGENTSIA- ALLIED
6 James Brown Intelligentsia Masters Cycling
7 Dean Abt Team Oakland Cycling
8 Doug Zell Intelligentsia-Allied Teammate Top 5: Michael Froh
9 Peter Erdoes OKC VELO Teammate Top 5: Hunter East
10 Michael Rickey Intelligentsia-Allied Teammate Top 5: Michael Froh
11 Tom Gates GS Adams Avenue Bicycles
12 Pablo Santa cruz FloridaVelo Teammate Win: Ernie Pena
13 Brian Davis Compass Cycling Racing Team
14 Mark Tank
15 Chris Black Safeway Cycling
16 Marc Zionts The Weather Channel
17 William Trischuk Kallisto-FCV p/b Peloton Contractin
18 Tim Gehr Bicycle Heaven
19 Juan Ramirez Big Shark Racing
20 Alfonso Reyes The Wheather Channel
21 Jesus Barraza barraza team
22 Steve Ellis Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
23 Stuart Grinell The Weather Channel
24 Robert Jungels ABD Cycling Team
25 Gaylord Otte xXx Racing-AthletiCo
26 William Luecke NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
27 Wojciech Czerkies PLUS Cycling Team
28 Wayne Simon Texas Roadhouse Racing
29 Curtis Tolson Texas Roadhouse Teammate Top 5: Christopher Kroll
30 Tom Burridge Schellers Racing Team
31 Marc Sloan Alberto\'s Sport
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard O'briant JigaWatt Cycling p/b InsideOut Spor
2 Cesar Gallego The 5th Floor NYC
3 Igor Shvytov xXx Racing - Athletico
4 Smith Anderson Green Line Velo Driven by Zipcar
5 Alexander Casta¤o
6 Lucas Guyton
7 Latour Flonan us bouscat
8 Philip Sousa Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brow
9 Jedidiah Fritzinger Papa Johns Racing
10 Alex Tenelshof Village Racing
11 David Ross Team Bicycle Heaven
12 Brent Williams Diablo Cycling
13 Kenny Mcneill Cyclus Sports - New England
14 Nolan Vanderzwaag Velo City Cycles
15 Gennaro Ameno GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar Teammate Top 5: Smith Anderson
16 Matteo Seneca-ferreria us bouscat
17 Jackson Mcnear Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
18 Christopher Baccash Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T
19 Carlo Quicho Monster Media Racing p/b ButcherBox
20 Paul Hartner Team Bicycle Heaven
21 Edward Fritzinger Papa John's Racing Team
22
23 Frank Cundiff
24 John esteban Cuervo g˘mez Junkos Team
25 Ben O'malley 303 Project
26 Ryan Mcloughlin Kreitler Racing Team
27 Scott Bridges Andrie/Machine Star Jr Cycling Team
28 Tomas Ketcham CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Venture Pa
29 Brian Sullivan RACE INC.
30 Robert Berry BELGIANWERKX
31 Morgan Rockett GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar Teammate Top 5: Smith Anderson
32 Kevin Baumann EPS Cycling Team
33 Patrick Torpey CRCA/To Be Determined
34
35 Josh Gieni ibike
36 Darel Christopher NGCA
37 Stephen Griffin Ten27 Cycling Club
38 Ken Greim GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar Teammate Top 5: Smith Anderson
39 Yann Gonzalez us booscat
40 Richard Nelson Faster Cyclist LLC
41 Luke Manning Kreitler Racing Team
42 Preston Buehrer Cyclus Sports - New England
43 Michael Heiss GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar Teammate Top 5: Smith Anderson
44 Mike Morse Colonial Bicycle Company
45 Marcus Canady Jigawatt
46 Matthieu Theriault
Finishers: Cat 2: 28   Cat 3: 6   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Nordemann-dasilva Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires
2 Mark Ayala INTENT
3 Rick Schopp INTENT
4 Robert Starrs Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires Teammate Win: Daniel Nordemann-dasilva
5 John Bowie INTENT
6 Tracy Dangott xXx Racing-Athletico
7 Carlo Quicho Monster Media Racing p/b ButcherBox
8 Kyle Bohnsack Wheels in Motion
9 Geoffrey Albert
10 Morgan Rockett GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
11 Mark Pavlovcik Athletes By Design
12 Richard Grunewald
13 Zach Zionts Burnham racing
14 Jacob Slosar Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia Ju
15 Andres Echeverri POLISH & SLAVIC FCU/KRUTO Internati
16 Matthew Sedwick INTENT Teammate Top 5: Mark Ayala
17 Samir Shingala Violet Crown Racing
18 Josh Davis Scarlet fire
19 Samuel Janisch IS Corp Cycling
20 Bobby Atkins xXx Racing-Athletico
21 Thomas Carter Team Mack Racing
22 Lucas Taylor Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires Teammate Win: Daniel Nordemann-dasilva
23 Roy Hobbs Palmares Racing
24 Thomas Torbik Athletes by Design
25 Jafet Torres Bonkers Cyclying
26 Dominic Lopez xXx Racing
27 Michael Martin B2C2/JRA Cycles
28 Axel Froner Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires Teammate Win: Daniel Nordemann-dasilva
29 Freddy Bernabe
30 Mark Steffen King Kog
31 Daniel Burkhardt ABD pb PPC
32 Chris Burati CRCA/To Be Determined
33 Daniel Gregory Kallisto-FCV p/b Toyo Tires Teammate Win: Daniel Nordemann-dasilva
34 Alex Edwards PSIMET Racing
35 Joseph Matacale DANS COMP FACTORY RACING
36 Andrew Zens Burnham Racing
37 Jason Fergurson Chicago Cuttin' Crew
38 Steven Bromiel INTENT Teammate Top 5: Mark Ayala
39 John Walbaum South Chicago Wheelmen
40 Ken Buddell Audi
41 Jared Verbeke xXx Racing - Athletico
42 Jacob Schilling Team Mack Racing
43 Peter Kamar LifeLine Racing Team
44 Daryus Patel xXx Racing
45 Dylan Wiwad Gastown Cycling Association
46 Stephen Rousseau CRCA/To Be Determined
Finishers: Cat 3: 38   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dustin Musgrave Roscoe Village Bikes Racing
2 Joe Sullivan Higher Gear
3 Mike Bacino Plus One Cycling
4 Chris Plooster 3 Feet Cycling pb Foody's
5 Joseph Proszowski Bouledogue Tout Noir
6 Carlos Guzman Team Wisconsin KS Energy Services/M
7 Christopher Baldwin Cycleton
8 Talius Chickering Case Western Reserve University Cyc
9 Vito Pascolla
10 Nathan Brown Vision Quest Coaching
11 Marty Taylor Amphibian Multisport
12 Brian Mitchell
13 Matthew Murphy INTENT
14 Anthony Grisa ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
15 Mitchell Dutczak velocause centraal cycling
16 Jason White Rapid Cycling Racing
17 Mark Strikwerda Velo City Cycles
18 William Lopez Team Got Wind?
19 George Hyland polish & slavic fcu/kruto internati
20 Carlos Bernabe
21 Herve Lavenant MOX Multisport
22 Matt Maniscalco Spidermonkey Cycling
23 Dwayne Cooper Major Taylor chicago
24 Jack Knetl South Chicago Wheelmen
25 Kevin Sparks Brazen Dropouts
26 Patrick Cowlin The Chainlink
27 William Lue
28 David Roszkowski Half Acre
29 Jake Spitz
30 Patrick Martin Purdue University
31 Hugo Martinez
32 Matthew Reschke INTENT
33 Peter Mclarnan
34 Chris Brown
35 Adam Bogstad University of Wisconsin-Whitewater
36 Andrew Lucas
37 Michael Brady Half Acre Cycling
38 Matthew Schmitz
39 Ryan Lemke ISCorp Cycling
40 Michael Hulburt
41 John Hubball
42 Kaiwen Luan XXX Racing-Athletico
43 Peter Mintun University of Chicago
44 Scott Hansen xXx Racing-Athletico
45 Adam Overberg Half Acre Cycling
46 Rahul Kalakuntla INTENT
47 Chris Drouganis
Finishers: Cat 4: 30   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Feehery Crit Life
2 Jacob Keough Team Skyline
3 Andrew Dahlheim Arapahoe Resources
4 James Williamson NZ Cycling Project
5 Julio Padilla Arapahoe Resources
6 Sam Rosenholtz CCB Velotooler
7 Jarret Oldham First Internet Bank Cycling
8 Cesar Serna Oklahoma Bicycle Project
9 Grant Koontz Arapahoe Resources Teammate Top 5: Andrew Dahlheim
10 Lennart Klein Team Kern-Haus
11 Johnny Purvis Oklahoma Bicycle Project
12 Ignacio Prado MEXICO
13 Jordan Gilmore
14 Todd Satchell Satalyst Verve Racing Team
15 Wesley Kline Team Skyline Teammate Top 5: Jacob Keough
16 Nicolas Cote
17 Ian Seibert Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
18 Sebastian Salinas
19 Dane Murphy Chicago Cuttin Crew
20 Andrew Giniat
21 Trevor Rolette Sammy's Racing
22 Ryan Dewald Team Skyline Teammate Top 5: Jacob Keough
23 Andrew Dewar Sonic Boom pb Lucky Pie
24 Luke Momper Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
25 Richard Arnopol Primal Audi-Denver Elite
26 Shane Feehery Team Bicycle Heaven
27 Pierre-bernard Thiffault Hedrick Racing
28 Justin Mcquerry Team Novo Nordisk Development
29 Bryce Nuiver EPS Cycling
30 Paul Hartner Team Bicycle Heaven
31 Matthew Eberly Primal - Audi Denver
32 John Noonan Primal - Audi Denver
33 Daniel Shamburger EPS Cycling Team
34 Anthony Vicino Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
35 Sven Gartner Sammy's Racing
36 A.j. Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
37 Ben Barry NZ Cycling Project Teammate Top 5: James Williamson
38 Luke Mcdermott NZ Cycling Project Teammate Top 5: James Williamson
39 Wesley Phipson Project Echelon Racing Team
40 Alex Kellum CS Velo Elite
41 Jadon Jaeger Intelligentsia-Allied
42 Erler Justus Team Kern-Haus
43 Ross Tuneberg Scarlet Fire Racing
44 David Dawson Team Skyline Teammate Top 5: Jacob Keough
45 Christian Noll Team Kern-Haus
46 Matthew Green First Internet Bank Cycling Team
47
48 Allan Satchell
49 Frank Cundiff
50 William Milburn NZ Cycling Project Teammate Top 5: James Williamson
51 Tanner Ward Oklahoma Bicycle Project
52 Eric Brunner
53 Alex Nordhoff Team Kern-Haus
54 John Balmer Century Road Club of America
55 Cameron Roberts GPM Stulz
56 Guy Carter NZ Cycling Project Teammate Top 5: James Williamson
57 Jesse Kooistra Levine Law Group Elite p/b Huseby.c
58 Dustin Morici Sammy's Racing
59 Ryan Dewald Team Skyline Teammate Top 5: Jacob Keough
60 Joshua Friedman GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
61 Jacob White Oklahoma Bicycle Project
62 Evan Bybee Arapahoe Resources Teammate Top 5: Andrew Dahlheim
63 William Cooper CS Velo Elite
64 Carne Groube NZ Cycling Project Teammate Top 5: James Williamson
65 Andy Jobin Team Yacht Club
66 Michael Dutczak Team Bicycle Heaven
67 Simon Happel Team Kern-Haus
68 Steve Sonheim Seattle Cancer Care Alliance
69 Josh Carter Sammy's Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 33   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carolyn Defoore Athlete Architecture p/b Hyperthrea
2 Amy Mcclintock Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
3 Jennifer Schook Midwest Cycling Trek Stores Women's
4 Elizabeth Kieffer First Internet Bank Cycling
5 Samantha Fox QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b JLVelo
6 Paige Williams BCA/Linen
7 Leila Kasprzyk ATX HitSquad
8 Anne Meyer Iowa City Cycling Club
9 Kaitlyn Mittan VeloWorks Spokes Etc
10 Christin Reuter crossresults.com
11 Summer Gilbert
12 Erica Berthou CRCA/Radical Media
13 Emily Payonk Fort Wayne Outfitters
14 Nicole Jorgenson UpCycle Boise
15 Stacy Bragg Pastaria/Big Shark Racing Teammate Top 5: Amy Mcclintock
16 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
17 Mia Cheeseman Team Wheel & Sprocket
18 Allison Schroeder
19 Rosael Torres davis CRCA/Radical Media
20 Jodie Prestine ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
21 Andrea Devine Burnham Racing
22 Shannon Wright Speed Merchants
23 Brianna Overbey Trek Midwest Women's Team
24 Leah Sanda PSIMET Racing
25 Kendall Jackson Team Yacht Club
26 Luci Olewinski
27 Courtney Bach October Three Racing
28 Kelsey Campbell-dollaghan BFF Bikes
29 Tess Oliver
30 Michelle Moore Spidermonkey Cycling
31 Ingrid Anderson Iowa City Cycling Club
32 Marissa Carter Team MACK Racing
33 Lydia Hausle B2C2
34 Ramona Kuna ABD
35 Brenna Nelson Faster Cyclist LLC
36 Moirin Nelson Faster Cyclist LLC
37 Sarah Szefi PSIMET Racing
38 Marianna Williams QCW p/b Breakaway-JLVelo Teammate Top 5: Samantha Fox
39 Anna Affias Spidermonkey Cycling
40 Amber Smolik Team Elevate
41 Leighann Ganzar Athlete Architecture p/b Hyperthrea Teammate Win: Carolyn Defoore
42 Michelle Ritondo Mathletes Racing
43 Marianne Melling GP VeloTek
44 Katherine Aristizabal Supra cycling team
45 Valerie Hyrman Hagerty Cycling
46 Kristina Caudle BFF Bikes
Finishers: Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marissa Carter Team MACK Racing
2 Noni Bertagnoli Merritt Hawkins AMN/Sun & Ski
3 Trisha Babcock Rocky Mountain Road Club
4 Rachel Pearson
5 Vincci Fung PSIMET Racing
6 Sara Browning Psimet Racing
7 Lauren Conroy Comrade Cycles Racing
8 Hannah Jordan Tulsa Wheelmen
9 Julie Funk GP Velotek
10 Ella Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew
11 Katrina Pawley mason
12 Sam Scipio comrade cycles racing
13 Mary Ann Sedor INTENT
14 Reyna Michel-trapaga INTENT
15 Kelly O'brien BFF Bikes
16 Susana Calderon Balanced: Bike Fitting
17 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes Racing
18 Heather Pickey Phoenix Fitness and Training
19 Kiana Janczak ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
20 Andrea Krushefski Rocky Mountain Road Club p/b Turin
21 Lisa Lim BFF Bikes Racing
22 Janette Barber Balanced Bike Fitting and Coaching
23 Megan Tsupros
24 Amelia Van maldegiam PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Vincci Fung
25 Jessica Voigts Spidermonkey Cycling
26 Margaret Mcgill BFF bikes
27 Nichie Schaeffer INTENT
28 Judy Slosar Velotek
29 Erin Walter PSIMET Racing Teammate Top 5: Vincci Fung
30 Emily Heavey
31 Brenda Bylaitis
32 Elizabeth "trish" Bosch BFF Bikes
33 Renee Ehrlich
34 Danielle Green
Finishers: Cat 4: 23   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marlies Mejias WEBER SHIMANO LADIES POWER
2 Tina Pic Papa John's Racing p/b TREK
3 Peta Mullens Hagens Berman Supermint
4 Skylar Schneider ISCorp p/b Progress
5 Samantha Schneider ISCorp p/b Progress
6 Madison Kelly Papa John's Racing p/b TREK
7 Kyrstin Bluhm Fearless Femme Racing
8 Kendelle Hodges Coalvita-Bianchi
9 Tabitha Sherwood Pastaria Big Shark
10 Carolina Upegui quevedo INDER ENVIGADO
11 Regina Legge GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
12 Kim Lucie LA Sweat
13 Nicole Mertz Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes
14 Ashley Weaver Pastaria-Big Shark Racing
15 Cynthia Frazier Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes
16 Amy Mcclintock Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
17 Ana teresa Casas UNIDAS POR MEXICO- LIV
18 Kate Kirkpatrick Mellow Mushroom
19 Leighann Ganzar Athlete Architecture p/b Hyperthrea
20 Samantha Fox QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b JLVelo
21 Paige Shumskas Fearless Femme Racing
22 Daphne Karagianis Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes
23 Tiffany Pezzulo LA Sweat
24 Heather Haviland Chicago Womens Elite Cycling
25 Briana Clark First Internet Bank Cycling
26 Christine Thornburg Chicago Women's Elite Cycling
27 Rocio Parrado WEBER SHIMANO LADIES POWER Teammate Win: Marlies Mejias
28 Meredith Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
29 Rachel Wills Chicago Women's Elite Cycling
30 Jenette Williams First Internet Bank Cycling
31 Kristen Arnold Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes
32 Lauren Wissman Chicago Women's Elite Cycling
33 Kirstie James Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes
34 Kimberly Pettit Papa John's Racing p/b TREK Teammate Top 5: Tina Pic
35 Anna grace Christiansen LA Sweat
36 Mel Beale LA Sweat
37 Michelle Montoya October Three Racing
38 Maria Fadiga weber shimano ladies power Teammate Win: Marlies Mejias
39 Emma Roberts NSWIS Sydney Uni
40 Jennifer Sharp Chicago Women's Elite Cycling
41 Shelby Reynolds Monster Media Elite Women
42 Lucy Bechtel
43 Jessenia Meneses Weber Shimano LadiesPower Teammate Win: Marlies Mejias
44 Laurel Rathbun Papa John's Racing p/b TREK Teammate Top 5: Tina Pic
45 Flora Yan Fearless Femme Racing
46 Maria Larkin Chicago Women's Elite Cycling
47 Victoria Steen First Internet Bank
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 14   Cat ?: 19