Log In
Salida Classic - TT • Jul 28 2017
Clear, 75 degrees, wind 1 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Truesdale 18:55.3
2 Ethan Dunham 20:29.7
3 Caleb M schroder 20:44.7
4 Jules Wanderer 22:00.1
5 Zenon Reece 22:20.5
6 Noah Y siegelstone 22:49.4
7 Jude L schafer 24:39.0
8 Charles Saur 26:04.4
9 Wren Powers 28:38.7
10 Riley Cotton 36:09.2
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandan Hickey 23:37.7
2 Bodhi Malin 23:41.1
3 Spencer Gibson 24:58.9
4 Ian Edwards 25:29.2
5 Kaden Kelly 25:48.4
Finishers: Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clark Willis 37:35.9
2 Tarje Grover 37:43.9
3 Torin Bickmore 38:14.9
4 Miles Willis 38:19.1
5 Gordon Saur 38:56.2
6 Aidan Coatsballaseux Prestige Imports Jr Devo 38:58.1
7 Nathaniel Garcia 39:42.3
8 Michael Gines 39:59.1
9 Camden Gillis 40:08.6
10 Jeffery Stanelle 41:04.9
11 Ryan Stowers 41:34.3
12 Gregory Townsend 41:34.7
13 Isaac Schwartz 44:51.5
14 Caleb Chatlovsky 48:54.5
15 Davis Livingston 49:07.1
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Guala 16:07.6
2 Matthew Segur 16:16.8
3 Jonathan Cavner 16:26.9
4 Clyde Wright 16:29.4
5 Christopher G doyle 17:38.9
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Xavier Melendez 16:26.1
2 Kevin Eldredge 16:52.1
3 Ryan Christianson 17:24.2
4 Jason Glenn 17:59.6
5 Damon Brandt 18:09.5
6 Lanny Dunham 19:00.8
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Krause 16:24.3
2 Asier Artaechevarria 16:43.3
3 Tyler Peterson 17:08.4
4 Tom O'malley 17:30.5
5 Jason Heider 17:56.2
6 Jeff Cox 17:58.1
7 Eric Shuemake 18:00.8
8 Matthew Couzens 18:22.0
9 Ethan Lovell 18:22.6
10 Brian Coleman 18:23.3
11 Scott Carlson 18:41.6
12 Robert Watkins 18:42.1
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Nicol 15:38.2
2 Danny Suter 16:28.9
3 John Mansell 16:33.4
4 Norman F alvis 16:48.7
5 Todd Cassan 16:58.4
6 Patrick Bohan 16:59.2
7 Jack Jefferies 16:59.2
8 Stephen Presta 18:07.7
9 Robert Arena 18:14.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Stoddard 17:53.6
2 Kevin Craig 17:57.1
3 Michael Chamberlin 17:59.6
4 David Storey 18:24.2
5 John Steward 18:31.7
6 Terry Gill 18:32.6
7 Mark Donald 18:44.9
8 Philippe Capraro 19:15.7
9 Robert Zedaker 21:08.6
10 David Martinez 22:18.1
Finishers: Cat 4: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kim Workman 17:44.9
2 Steve Matous 17:46.8
3 Bruce Dickinson 18:28.1
4 Murray S. willis 18:51.6
5 David Mulica 20:03.4
6 Larry Varys 20:19.6
7 Donald Haywood 20:40.6
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Raber 18:56.5
2 Bob Connelly 19:13.9
3 Maurice John 21:18.4
4 Stephen Seccombe 21:47.6
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Hugen 16:21.2
2 Wyatt Gaulke 16:30.2
3 Justin Diamond 16:34.7
4 Isaac Novak 16:52.3
5 David Mcneill 17:04.3
6 Will Pirkey 17:05.9
7 Zacharey Elzi 17:23.7
8 Kit Hinders 17:26.6
9 Callum Ingram 17:50.0
10 Noah Collins 18:02.8
11 Cole Evans 18:29.0
12 Rees York 19:28.1
Finishers: Cat 3: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Pitman 17:10.6
2 Spencer White 17:19.6
3 Mike Brown 17:20.2
4 Chris Kimmett 17:20.8
5 Rory Devin 17:30.9
6 Marshall Graybill 17:47.7
7 Sam Selfridge 18:00.9
8 Joseph Vandeven 18:36.9
9 Derek Shipley 19:04.1
Finishers: Cat 4: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 George Simpson 14:54.0
2 Isaiah Newkirk 15:23.7
3 Zack Allison 15:46.4
4 Jonathan Baker 15:56.3
5 Kip Taylor 16:00.8
6 David Leonard 16:19.4
7 Sterling Watson 16:36.0
8 Nate Taggatz 16:39.9
9 Robert Thayer 17:40.7
10 Andrew Scott 17:40.7
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cassidy Hickey 21:08.4
2 Keira Bond 22:56.2
3 Cassidy Gillis 24:59.2
4 Makala Jaramillo 28:22.8
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jorja Bond 25:23.6
2 Alexis Jaramillo 26:43.5
3 Avery Cavner 27:43.9
4 Claire Brown 29:28.7
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Petra Schmidtmann 46:01.5
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shawn Morelli 18:34.4
2 Andrea Koenig 19:02.0
3 Jennifer Smith 20:09.4
4 Lora Mihelic 23:15.2
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Susan Rice 18:51.2
2 Janet Winterhalder 19:29.9
3 Cindy Hintgen 19:34.9
4 Carmel Gill 20:17.5
5 Valerie Eipper 20:22.5
6 Laura Dickinson 20:27.5
7 Cheryl Moffett 21:56.0
8 Marjorie Goodyear 22:14.4
9 Carol Storey 22:29.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ruth Alexander 20:48.5
2 Sandra North 21:18.3
3 Deborah Mccabe 23:18.3
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Barb Lotze 18:57.9
2 Ava Hachmann 19:09.4
3 Michelle Mjoen 19:42.1
4 Michelle Main 19:48.5
5 Rebecca Furuta 21:29.1
6 Laura Vance 32:41.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Janie Hayes 19:26.1
2 Cassidy Hickey 19:27.1
3 Holly Eike 19:33.8
4 Allison Jones 19:51.7
5 Leslie Young 19:59.7
6 Taylor Johnson 21:16.5
7 Andrea Wieland 21:30.0
8 Elizabeth Koebele 22:00.0
9 Jennifer Relfe 22:02.3
10 Rachel Toburen 26:52.0
11 Susan Cruz 27:24.7
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lynne Anderson 17:50.1
2 Emily Jordan 18:13.0
3 Charlotte W backus 18:35.5
4 Georgia Catterick 18:43.3
5 Jenna Stauffer 19:38.1
6 Ellie Morgenthaler 20:41.1
7 Caitlin Rolfs 23:35.9
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1