Log In
Velorama Pro-Am Criteriums: Saturday • Aug 11 2017
Partly Cloudy, 70 degrees, wind 1 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ashley King 43:52
1
2 Genevieve Soden mcgill 43:52
2
3 Olivia G cummins Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cy 43:52
3
4 Clio Castruccio 43:52
4
5 Ava Hachmann Velosport 43:52
5
6 Andrea Fasen Primal Audi Denver Women's Raci 43:52
6
7 Gayle Connell Naked Women's Racing 43:53
7
8 Laura Vance Primal - Audi Denver Women's Ra 43:53
8
9 Caitlin Alexander CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 43:53
9
10 Petra Schmidtmann Alp Cycles 43:54
10
11 Taylor Johnson Boulder Junior Cycling 43:54
11
12 Katie M arehart-rose Naked Women's Racing 43:55
12
13 Holly Eike Palmares Racing 43:56
13
14 Vanessa Buccella BFF Bikes Racing 43:58
14
15 Jenna Koval Naked Women's Racing 43:59
15
16 Dawn Manfredonia Primal Audi Denver Women's Raci 44:00
16
17 Sarah Posner Landis Trek 44:00
17
18 Crista Gilmore Palmares 44:05
19 Katie Harrer Palmares 44:54
Off The Back
20 Caitlin Rolfs @1Lap
Off The Back
21 Veronica Penney Palmares Racing @1Lap
Off The Back
22 Jenna Danser pedal RACING @1Lap
Off The Back
23 Rebecca Furuta Team Novo Nordisk @1Lap
Off The Back
24 Magui Martinez-pena Naked Women Racing @2Lap
Off The Back
25 Melissa O'kelly pedal RACING @3Lap
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Hall UnitedHealthcare 57:40
1
2 Lauretta Hanson UnitedHealthcare 57:40
2
Teammate Win: Lauren Hall
3 Mandy Heintz Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 57:40
3
4 Skylar Schneider ISCorp p/b Progress 57:40
4
5 Samantha Schneider ISCorp p/b Progress 57:40
5
6 Ruth Winder UnitedHealthcare 57:41
6
Teammate Win: Lauren Hall
7 Erica Clevenger Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 57:42
7
Teammate Top 5: Mandy Heintz
8 Erica Allar Rally Cycling 57:43
8
9 Jessica Mundy COLAVITA/BIANCHI 57:43
9
10 Jennifer Valente Sho-Air TWENTY20 57:43
10
11 Kendelle Hodges COLAVITA/BIANCHI 57:44
11
12 Megan Jastrab Amy D Foundation 57:44
12
13 Sofía Arreola Sho-Air TWENTY20 57:44
13
14 Sara Bergen Rally Cycling 57:44
14
15 Bethann Orton Amy D Foundation 57:45
15
16 Chloe Dygert Sho-Air TWENTY20 57:45
16
17 Erika Varela CONADE-Visit M?xico - Specializ 57:45
17
18 Rachel Langdon ISCorp p/b Progress 57:45
18
Teammate Top 5: Skylar Schneider
19 Shayna Powless Sho-Air TWENTY20 57:45
19
20 Caroline Mani 57:45
20
21 Hannah Shell ISCorp p/b Progress 57:46
21
Teammate Top 5: Skylar Schneider
22 Rachel Plessing ALP Cycling Racing 57:46
22
23 Josie Talbot ISCorp p/b Progress 57:46
23
Teammate Top 5: Skylar Schneider
24 Allison Beveridge Rally Cycling 57:47
24
25 Janelle Cole UnitedHealthcare 57:48
25
Teammate Win: Lauren Hall
26 Antonieta Gaxiola CONADE-Visit M?xico - Specializ 57:48
26
27 Jasmine Soh V.C. Cascade / Slocum Center 57:48
27
28 Stephanie Roorda Sho-Air TWENTY20 57:50
28
29 Jillian Bearden Palmares 57:53
1
30 Lexie Millard Team Illuminate 57:53
2
31 Julyn Aguila CONADE - Visit M?xico - Special 57:54
32 Diedre Ribbens Orion Racing p/b K'UL Chocolate 57:54
33 Katharine Hall UnitedHealthcare 57:55 Teammate Win: Lauren Hall
34 Gwen Inglis Palmares Racing 57:56
35 Julie Emmerman Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 57:57 Teammate Top 5: Mandy Heintz
36 Astrid Gassner COLAVITA/BIANCHI 57:57
37 Georgia Catterick Team Illuminate 57:57
38 Heidi Franz Amy D Foundation 57:57
39 Ana Hernandez CONADE-Visit M?xico - Specializ 57:57
40 Jennifer Luebke Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling 57:58 Teammate Top 5: Mandy Heintz
41 Emma White Rally Cycling 58:00
42 Rushlee Buchanan UnitedHealthcare 58:00 Teammate Win: Lauren Hall
43 Emma Grant COLAVITA/BIANCHI 58:00
44 Veronica Leal CONADE-Visit M?xico - Specializ 58:03
45 Abigail Mickey COLAVITA/BIANCHI 58:11
46 Amy Benner Rally Cycling 58:13
47 Leah Thomas Sho-Air TWENTY20 58:23
48 Allie Dragoo Sho-Air TWENTY20 58:23
49 Emily Jordan Palmares Racing 59:23
Off The Back
50 Michelle Henry Palmares Racing 59:23
Off The Back
51 Charlotte W backus Amy D Foundation 59:23
Off The Back
52 Jenna Stauffer Stages 59:23
Off The Back
53 Gabrielle Lehnert V.C. Cascade / Slocum Center 59:23
Off The Back
DNF Danielle Morshead
DNF Nina Wollason
DNF Ariadna Guterrez CONADE-Visit M?xico - Specializ
DNF Grace Anderson Team Illuminate
DNF Kat Salthouse Amy D Foundation
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 21   Cat ?: 21