Log In
Jason Griffin Racing Criterium Series • Jul 5 2017
Clear, 86 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Lacelle RTO National Cycling
2 Andrew Turner Cycle Haus Racing
3 Baker Watts RTO National Cycling Teammate Win: Josh Lacelle
4 Elizabeth Harden RTO National Cycling Teammate Win: Josh Lacelle
5 Dustin Wambeke Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Broth
6 James Johnston Crosstown Velo
7 Clay Jones RTO National Cycling Teammate Win: Josh Lacelle
8 John Broom
9 David Neri Supra Cycling Team
10 Christian Acker Clemson University
11 Justin Mcneill RTO National Cycling Teammate Win: Josh Lacelle
12 Ben Mccall RTO National Cycling Teammate Win: Josh Lacelle
13 Willem Wambeke Les Amis/Up State Junior Cycling
14 Austin Hilliard
DNF Josh Wiethop Cycle Haus Racing Teammate Top 5: Andrew Turner
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Turner Cycle Haus Racing
2 Ethan Lee
3 Ben Mccall RTO National Cycling
4 Clay Jones RTO National Cycling
5 Willem Wambeke Les Amis/Up State Junior Cycling
6 David Neri Supra Cycling Team
7 Curtis Norwood
8 John Broom
9 Miren Ivankovic CCT Racing
10 Josh Wiethop Cycle Haus Racing Teammate Win: Andrew Turner
11 Sammy Clary
12 Chester Brazier Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Broth
13 Jeff Jordan Finish Strong Endurance Team
14 Devin Edwards Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Broth
15 Justin Mcneill RTO National Cycling Teammate Top 5: Ben Mccall
16 Brenda Garity Cycle Haus Racing Teammate Win: Andrew Turner
17 Tim Thome
18 Tim Andrews
19 Jim Saunders Cycle Haus Racing Teammate Win: Andrew Turner
20 Mark Boucher Cycle Haus Racing Teammate Win: Andrew Turner
21 Todd Gervais Cycle Haus Racing Teammate Win: Andrew Turner
22 Cindy Darby
23 Lark Larkins Cycle Haus Racing Teammate Win: Andrew Turner
24 Erden Ucok Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Broth
25 James Taylor Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club
26 Jerry Pringle
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Pomeroy
2 Michael White
3 Laurie Rappl
4 Linda Bell-henry
5 Tiera Terry
6 Kristin Beal
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cliff Kugler Cycle Haus Racing
2 Erik Peterson SC Competitive Cyclist
3 Jason Bentley
4 Todd Mion RTO National Cycling
5 Luke Barnett RTO National Cycling
6 Marcus Jones Crosstown Velo
7 John James The Trappe Door Cycling Team
8 Unknown Rider
9 Peter Mathern SC Competitive Cyclist Teammate Top 5: Erik Peterson
10 Willie Fowlkes RTO National Cycling Teammate Top 5: Todd Mion
11 Reece Jackson RTO National Cycling Teammate Top 5: Todd Mion
12 Thomas Fleckenstein RTO National Cycling Teammate Top 5: Todd Mion
13 Dustin Wambeke Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Broth
14 Bobby Hough Cycle Haus Racing Teammate Win: Cliff Kugler
15 James Johnston Crosstown Velo
16 Glenn Poupore Cycle Huas Elite Team
17 Hans Halaixt
18 Charlie Putnal Crosstown Velo
19 Jeff Mrachek RTO National Cycling Teammate Top 5: Todd Mion
20 Aaron Burleson Crosstown Velo
21 David Curran The Trappe Door Cycling Team
22 Greg Campbell RTO National Cycling Teammate Top 5: Todd Mion
23 Sammy Clary
24 Ryan Robinson CCT Racing
25 Tim Thome
26 Susan Jones - morgan RTO National Women's Cycling Teammate Top 5: Todd Mion
DNF Kimberly Poole
DNF Stephen Sperry The Trappe Door Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charlie Hough Chainheart Cycling Development Team
2 Alex Jerome
3 Aaron Burleson Crosstown Velo
4 Erik Peterson SC Competitive Cyclist
5 Nicholas Luther Happy Tooth Racing
6 Cliff Kugler Cycle Haus Racing
7 Luke Barnett RTO National Cycling
7 Willie Fowlkes RTO National Cycling
8 Hans Halaixt
9 Josh Lacelle RTO National Cycling
10 Marcus Jones Crosstown Velo Teammate Top 5: Aaron Burleson
11 Jason Bentley
12 Ryan Robinson CCT Racing
13 Kyle Danner Cycle Haus Racing
14 Jeff Hall Cycle Haus Racing
15 Jeff Mrachek RTO National Cycling
16 Zachary Felpel HC Devo p/b Monster Media Racing
17 Greg Campbell RTO National Cycling
18 Thomas Pierczynski Cycle Haus Racing
19 Baker Watts RTO National Cycling
20 David Curran The Trappe Door Cycling Team
21 Charlie Putnal Crosstown Velo Teammate Top 5: Aaron Burleson
22 Glenn Poupore Cycle Huas Elite Team
23 Susan Jones - morgan RTO National Women's Cycling
DNF Stephen Sperry The Trappe Door Cycling Team
DNF Thomas Fleckenstein RTO National Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 13