Log In
I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series • Aug 1 2017
Clear, 82 degrees, wind 0 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Savory Lupus Racing Team 1:32:53
1
2 Edwin Morel Talent Cycles s.t.
2
3 Rafael Meran Aero Cycling s.t.
3
4 Ismael Collado s.t.
4
5 Stalin Quiterio cuello Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
5
6 Hamzah Eastman s.t.
6
7 Juan Suarez s.t.
7
8 Erlin Garcia Century Road Club Assoc s.t.
8
9 ? Rider s.t.
9
10 Jermaine Burrowes s.t.
10
11 Samuel Torres Triangle Cyclists s.t.
11
12 Jason Guzman Crca/dave Jordan Racing 2
1
Teammate Top 5: Stalin Quiterio cuello
13 Ira Blumberg Crca / Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
2
14 Daniel Schmalz Crca/rockstar Games s.t.
3
15 Adam Kollender Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
4
Teammate Top 5: Stalin Quiterio cuello
16 Erik Post Crca / The Weather Channel Spec s.t.
5
17 Constantin Schreiber Crca / Team Veselka P/b Cafe Gr s.t.
6
18 James Mahlmann Crca/rockstar Games 11
19 Jun Sugai s.t.
20 Etsu Taniguchi Century Road Club Assoc s.t.
21 Masaharu Ito Team Veselka P/b Cafe Grumpy 13
1
22 Robert Mecea Healthy & Happy Racing s.t.
2
23 Franklin Burgos Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
3
Teammate Top 5: Stalin Quiterio cuello
24 Brian Milligan s.t.
25 Alexi Berroa Berroa Racing s.t.
26 Michael Kuehn Team Veselka P/b Cafe Grumpy s.t.
27 Samuel Martinez s.t.
28 J Rorech Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling s.t.
29 Kensaun Vadnais Bold Racing / Endurancewerx s.t.
30 Edekson Pena 19
Off The Back
31 Joseph Orgera Berroa Racing s.t.
Off The Back
32 William Montanez 23
Off The Back
33 Wendy Cruz s.t.
Off The Back
34 Jesus Martinez Nycc Racing P/b Bgc Partners 26
Off The Back
35 Jeffrey Young Rapha Cycling Club 27
Off The Back
36 Alexei Zakharov Team Veselka P/b Cafe Grumpy s.t.
Off The Back
37 Erik Lavoie Rockstar Games 29
Off The Back
38 Mynor Pineda Montclair Bikery Racing 32
Off The Back
39 Colin Tanner Crca/tbd 35
Off The Back
40 Masha Schneider Crca /e2value 37
Off The Back
41 Robert Lattanzi Lupus Racing Team 38
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Scott Savory
42 Andrew Da silva Bicycle Habitat Verge Sport 41
Off The Back
43 Stephen Jamison Lupus Racing Team 55
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Scott Savory
44 Dominic Caiazzo Lupus Racing Team s.t.
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Scott Savory
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 15   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sebastian Vidal Kissena Cycling Club 1:26:01
1
2 Kenrick Caesar s.t.
2
3 Jan Micko Brands Super Awesome Racing s.t.
3
4 Julius Erwin quito s.t.
4
5 Manuel Frias s.t.
5
6 James Gilbert Nycc Racing P/b Bgc Partners s.t.
6
7 Jerry Kapko Deno's Wonder Wheel Masters Bic s.t.
7
8 Johan Abreu Crca/e2value s.t.
8
9 Palo Samko s.t.
9
10 Patrick Schnell Verrazano Team Racing s.t.
10
11 Aaron Temple s.t.
11
12 Nathaniel Ruhlman Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
12
13 Brian Stein Crca Kh-pactimo P/b Century s.t.
13
14 Brett Halpern Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
14
15 Sean Hill Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
15
16 Eversley Corbin jr Major Taylor s.t.
16
17 Andrew Leone Century Road Club Assoc s.t.
17
18 Lance Sniadowski s.t.
18
19 Kevin Hsieh Kruiscx s.t.
19
20 Carlos Sosa Loko Trak s.t.
20
21 Brian Sullivan E2value s.t.
21
22 Giona Fabbri Crca Development Foundation s.t.
22
23 Zoltan Kis fugedi Cuevas Jr Development Pb Roadru s.t.
23
24 Andrew Babaian Crca / Team Veselka P/b Cafe Gr s.t.
24
25 Carlos Walton Mineola Bicycle Racing Team s.t.
25
26 Nathan Brauer Foundation s.t.
26
27 Matthew Slossberg Crca/dave Jordan Racing 5
28 Dorian Spencer s.t.
29 Jose Daniel diaz Cuevas Cycling Development s.t.
30 Jacek Boral Healty And Happy Racing s.t.
31 Henoch Getz Crca/e2value s.t.
32 Vladimir Rabinovich Kruiscx s.t.
33 Alvaro Soltero Team Patch.com s.t.
34 Allan Ganly Nycc Racing P/b Bgc Partners s.t.
35 Khrystopher Murrell Major Taylor s.t.
36 Alexis Herrera Berroa Racing s.t.
37 David Correia s.t.
38 Cullen Macdonald Coalition Cc s.t.
39 Rodrigo Garcia 9
Off The Back
40 Barb Blakley Citymd Racing s.t.
Off The Back
41 Rod Millott Kruiscx s.t.
Off The Back
42 Andres Perez Drink Team 24
Off The Back
43 Clay Jones To Be Determined s.t.
Off The Back
44 Jeffrey White Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Sebastian Vidal
45 Brian Mariscal s.t.
Off The Back
46 Desmond Griffith s.t.
Off The Back
47 Gustavo Francisco 38
Off The Back
48 Rameshwar Ramkissoon 45
Off The Back
49 Oscar Lopez WS United 2:45
50 Robert Vaccarino Healthy And Happy Racing s.t.
Finishers: Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 36   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Max Davis CRCA/Rapha Cycling Club 29:28
1
2 Jackson Ho s.t.
2
3 Cerillo Toribio s.t.
3
4 Mendle Reinitz s.t.
4
5 Jerry Arocho Berroa Racing s.t.
5
6 Babalola Ajisafe Berroa Racing s.t.
6
7 Jack Miroslaw s.t.
7
8 Vincent Lei 3
Off The Back
9 Kevin Robinson s.t.
Off The Back
10 Ian Auger 6
Off The Back
11 Charles Macpherson s.t.
Off The Back
12 Chris Lynch 13
Off The Back
13 Dustin Ramos 36
Off The Back
14 Charles Driza 49
Off The Back
15 Horace Kalphat s.t.
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 4