Log In
The Gateway Cup Day 2 • Sep 2 2017
Clear, 72 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Blankenship Korte Hammer Down Racing
2 Seth Worthington
3 Daryl Thomas Palmares Racing
4 Zachary Scharnhorst Momentum Racing LLC - MO
5 Jacob Okamoto
6 Maxl Freeman COGA Elite Cycling Team
7 Nathaniel Schoonover Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
8 Clark Eckel Team Novo Nordisk Elite
9 Said Assali Shama Cycles
10 Braxton Mundell Oklahoma Bicycle Project
11 Ian Seibert Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
12 Benjamin King Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay
13 John Zanner Primal - Audi Denver
14 Thomas Torbik ABD Cycling Team
15 Rick Schopp INTENT
16 Taylor Herron Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
17 Phillip Smith Momentum Racing LLC - MO Teammate Top 5: Zachary Scharnhorst
18 Ian Borella Dogfish/Team Noah
19 Leo Smith The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
20 Sean Mccarthy ABD Cycling Team
21 Joshua Kush Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay
22 Luke Caldwell SH!FT Racing p/b St. Vincent's Orth
23 Jacob Slosar Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
24 Andrew E wheeler Primal - Audi Denver
25 Andrew Lang Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
26 Jordan Miller Move Up Development
27 Kyle Bohnsack
28 Eric Franklin Oklahoma Bicycle Project
29 Alex Grman
30 Jason Colestock NorthStar Development Cycling
31 Robin Zuend SBR Quantum Racing
32 William Franzen
33 Harvey Lewallen iv Team Novo Nordisk Elite
34 Cole Johnson Work Together Cycling Solutions
35 Jared Hall Bentonville Racing
36 Christopher Pilarski Momentum Racing LLC - MO Teammate Top 5: Zachary Scharnhorst
37 Logan Grace Apollo Velo U25
38 Carter Snow Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
39 Evan Lardinois Korte Hammer Down Racing Teammate Win: Evan Blankenship
40 Geoffrey Albert
41 Christopher Baldwin Team Cycleton
42 Brian Thieme Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
43 Fredd Corpuz Palmares Racing Teammate Top 5: Daryl Thomas
44 Andy Keogh Donkey Label
45 Brent Williams Diablo Cycling
46 Andrei Cismas xXx Racing
47 Alexander Castano
48 Frank Cundiff
49 Henry Lutz ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
50 Max Bien SBR Quantum Racing
51 Jeremy Stitt DNA Racing
52 Damien Garrels Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
53 Kendall Wiebe
54 Yukio Mariner MOAB Racing
55 Arvin Jansen I Am Racing
56 RL Hesson I Am Racing
57 Ben Beger Momentum Racing LLC - MO Teammate Top 5: Zachary Scharnhorst
58 Ross Williams Team Athletic Mentors / GREENWAREUS
59 Christopher Poptic Team Dayton Bicycling
60 Zachery Motsinger Move Up Development
61 Jeremiah Stoller Nashville Local Cycling
62 Matt Ampleman Bulldog Cycling
63 Robert Kelly Haymarket/Starlight Custom Apparel
64 Chris Goguen RACE CF
65 Andrew Townsend Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
66 Justin Bird Papa John's Racing Team
67 Mitchell Gray
68 Derek Christison Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
69 John Cuervo
70 Joe Fuller Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay
71 Kyle Cress Korte Hammer Down Racing Teammate Win: Evan Blankenship
72 Lucas Guyton
73 Nick Hand Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
74 Andrew Escandon GP Velotek
75 Luke Manning Kreitler Racing Team
76 Hayden Warner
77 Matt Ledbetter Move Up Development
78 James Fox Century Road Club Development Found
79 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling
80 John Fratinardo Dogfish/Team Noah
81 Dustin Greer
82 Anuthee Huffstetter COGA Elite Cycling Team
83 Casey Paxton DasWow Racing
84 Robert Mayfield Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition
85 Keaton Hanson
86 Giancarlo Bianchi COGA Elite Cycling Team
87 Erin Young Zubaz Racing
88 Eric Loehle Monster Media Racing
89 Adam Fivehouse Primal - Audi Denver
90 Nathan Stone I Am Racing
91 Ross Martin VELOSOPHY
92 Logan Vonbokel Team Rio Grande
93 Bryan Burpee Matrix/RBM
Finishers: Cat 2: 65   Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Hynes Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
2 Samuel Janisch ISCorp Cycling
3 Ken Krebs INTENT
4 Matthew Ricketts Team Mack Racing Assn
5 Joe Engel Walmart/GPP Cycling Team
6 Joel Raymond Bentonville Racing
7 Bennett Fallow Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team Teammate Win: Matthew Hynes
8 Rian Rustvold Hagens Berman - EY Society
9 Jonathan Bell Dogfish/Team Noah
10 Greg Reilly Team Young Life Tulsa
11 Bogdan Rylski NorthStar Development Cycling
12 David Archer The Cyclery Racing Team
13 James Host
14 Alex Edwards PSIMET Racing
15 Aaron Casey Sonic Boom Racing Team
16 Ethan Nelson SPBRC-Grand Performance
17 Tim Jansen GP Velotek
18 Justin Kirk Phoenix Fitness and Training
19 Eric Loehle Monster Media Racing
20 Adam Lang Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team Teammate Win: Matthew Hynes
21 Mitch Reidt
22 Hayden Mclaughlin Work Together Cycling Solutions
23 Andrew Townsend Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
24 Jason Cogan The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
25 Tyler Kaufman
26 William Zoughaib
27 Jason Fergurson Chicago Cuttin Crew
28 Christopher Grisvard Kryki Sports
29 Andrew Zens Burnham Racing
30 Hanwei Wang
31 Larry Johns
32 Ryley Northrop Velocause Centraal Cycling
33 Alexander Jensen Tulsa Wheelmen
34 Blake Brown Experience Fayetteville Cycling Tea
35 Drew Cardoza Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank
36 Nick Engel Walmart/GPP Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Joe Engel
37 Andrew Koller SBR Quantum Racing
38 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
39 David Smith The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
40 Joseph Pardue Breakaway Cycling Club - NWA
41 Ben Souders Team Upland Brewing
42 Samuel Meullenet Breakaway Cycling Club - NWA
43 Jesus Chaparro Windsor Door Racing
44 Nick Mcclellan SBR Quantum Racing
45 Conner Bernstein NorthStar Development Cycling
46 Kyle Berg Athlete Octane Racing
47 Austin Dixon* Experience Fayetteville Cycling Tea
48 Alexander Flunker Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
49 Jacob Schilling Team Mack Racing Assn Teammate Top 5: Matthew Ricketts
50 Aaron Siebert Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
51 Shawn Oneal
52 Noah Voyles Team Upland Brewing
53 Patrick Finley Momentum Racing LLC - MO
54 Michael Emerson University of Cincinnati
55 Bryon Sauter The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
56 Jacob Kuper I Am Racing
57 Brad Schrag Experience Fayetteville Cycling Tea
58 Benji Bockting Walt's Bike Shop/Logboat Brewing Co
59 Jp Sedita
60 Carl Sechrist CU Cycling-Boulder
61 Kyle Dortch Lift Center Racing
62 Tony Stanislav Chamois Butt'r Cycling Team
63 Scott Poelzl Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
64 Chris James GP Velotek
65 Lonnie Kennedy
66 Samuel Hancock Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
67 Ross Williams Team Athletic Mentors / GREENWAREUS
Finishers: Cat 3: 42   Cat 4: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 George Jordan Dogfish/Team Noah
2 Justin Hopkins
3 Matt O'connor Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
4 Christopher Baker Lift Center Racing
5 Chris Plooster 3 Feet Cycling p/b Foody's
6 Aaron Casey Sonic Boom Racing Team
7 Dean Beliera Tulsa Wheelmen
8 Michael link Big tree cycling Big Tree Cycling
9 Brad Attebury Schellers Evansville Racing Team
10 Hassan Najfi INTENT
11 Brian Grace Big Tree Cycling
12 Nathan Landrey Primal - Audi Denver
13 Patrick Dunn Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
14 William Henkhaus 3 Feet Cycling p/b Foody's Teammate Top 5: Chris Plooster
15 Rich Wu BPC Cycling
16 Mike Wolford Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
17 Ryan Singh Monster Media Elite Development
18 Alexander Jensen Tulsa Wheelmen
19 Jared Dickerson
20 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
21 Tom Frisella Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis Teammate Top 5: Matt O'connor
22 Kent Lewis
23 Jame Cole
24 Michael Welker Primal - Audi Denver
25 Chris Daniels Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
26 Keith Adams Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
27 Joshua Pickett Primal - Audi Denver
28 Shawn Hayden Kuat Trek P/B A&B Cycle
29 Chris Dougan The Cyclery Racing Team
30 Jacob Kastens University of Cincinnati
31 Kevin Minton
32 Daniel Robertson GP Velotek
33 John Helvey
34 Stephen South
35 Scott Aalfs Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
36 Steven Burkett
37 Kyle Raymer
38 Kyle Farmer Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
39 Orion Child Velo Childeric
40 Thomas Linhares
41 Brian Barks The Cyclery Racing Team
42 Edgar Vera INTENT
43 Daniel Burton Korte Hammer Down Racing
44 Marc Monjauze The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
45 Frederico Kastrup
46 Aaron Chisum
47 Ryan Oldani Mike's Bikes STL
48 Derrick Boyd
49 Joe Schnapp
50 Edgar Moskalev
51 John Reimbold Heckawee
52 Jonathan Chinchilla Team Got Wind?
53 Jack Knetl South Chicago Wheelmen
54 Kenneth Wallace Nashville Local Cycling
55 Vineet Saxena
56 Jerry Benns Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
57 Brian Knetl South Chicago Wheelmen
58 Charles Givens
59 Wayne Harris The Cyclery Racing Team
60 Rick Kuykendall The Cyclery Racing Team
61 Joe Slavich
62 Clayton Roll
63 Joe Scherrer Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
64 Joseph Madden
65 Donny Tomace
Finishers: Cat 4: 40   Cat 5: 24   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Carney Livingston Cycling Club
2 Orion Child Velo Childeric
3 Atticus Jones
4 Nicholas Gomes Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
5 Cooper Fox Bakehouse Cycling
6 Charles Knetl South Chicago Wheelmen
7 Rolen Creed Gateway Harley-Davidson
8 Luke Reilly Oklahoma Flyers
9 Andrew Stafford Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Gomes
10 Kyle Harre Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Kuper I Am Racing
2 Adam Inch Billy Goat Racing Team
3 Ethan Sandhu
4 Axel Creed Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De
5 Jared Blackburn Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
DNF Nick Wunder Korte Hammer Down Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Ricketts Team Mack Racing Assn
2 Arvin Jansen I Am Racing
3 Max Bien SBR Quantum Racing
4 Jeremy Roberts Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
5 Jonathan Chinchilla Team Got Wind?
6 Samuel Hancock Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
7 Aidan Kelley
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Asa Child Velo Childeric
2 Rowan Child Velo Childeric Teammate Win: Asa Child
3 Evan Coles Soundpony Triad Bank
4 Logan Vandeven Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
5 Owen Dixon
6 Cooper Bernstein NorthStar Development Cycling
7 Zane Creed Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carlos Casali Intelligentsia Coffee
2 Scott Moninger Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
3 Matt Bole Team Dayton Bicycling
4 Curtis Tolson Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
5 Michael Heagney Intelligentsia-Allied
6 Norman Zellers
7 Rick Schopp INTENT
8 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling
9 Benjamin Weaver Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Curtis Tolson
10 Nate Iden Burnham Racing
11 Keith Guilford The Cyclery Racing Team
12 Mike Rickey Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Win: Carlos Casali
13 Mark Murawski Gateway Cycling Club
14 Brian Teipen East Point Track Club
15 Matt Muyres Donkey Label
16 Joe Skrocki Essex Brass Cycling Team
17 Patrick Weddell HC Devo p/b Monster Media Racing
18 Karim Abdelkader
19 Guillermo Garsed Dogfish/Team Noah
20 Jay Hawkins Oklahoma City Velo Club
21 Howard Smith The Pony Shop
22 Juan Ramirez Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Scott Moninger
23 Jason Waddell Tulsa Wheelmen
24 Justin Kirk Phoenix Fitness and Training
25 Jason Hess Kinetic Fitness Coaching p/b Jack's
26 Karl Stover Billy Goat Racing Team
27 Vic Emond
28 Chad Weisgram Vision Racing p/b Sanford POWER
29 Theodore Araneta Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Scott Moninger
30 Steven Babcock Velo Force
31 Simon Phuah INTENT
32 Chris Richter Team Heroes / First Internet Bank M
33 Scott Shaw The Cyclery Racing Team
34 Daryl Hemenway CoreTechs Cycling TwT
35 Dan Young Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Scott Moninger
36 Justin Bowes Burnham Racing
37 Darin Marhanka Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Curtis Tolson
38 Albertus Rohling Intelligentsia Coffee Teammate Win: Carlos Casali
39 Gregory Coburn Monster Media Elite Masters
40 Kevin Gambill Scheller's Racing Team
41 Jesus Chaparro Windsor Door Racing
42 Laszlo Alberti Vision Racing p/b Sanford POWER
43 Anthony Reguero WIN TEAM RACING
44 Viet Hoang GP Velotek
45 Ivan Murdock US Military Endurance Sports
46 Brian Koscielski Dogfish/Team Noah
47 Bob Cummings Panaracer/Stan's NoTubes p/b Bicycl
48 Brian Wingbermuehle Dogfish/Team Noah
49 Jonathan Kinnick Norris Bicycles
50 Brendon Hale Jimmy Jack's
51 Stephen Borski PACC Racing
52 Michael Catterall Stages Cycling
53 Michael Kutz Dogfish/Team Noah
54 J P brocket Kuat Trek P/B A&B Cycle
55 Mike Weiss Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Scott Moninger
56 James Klages Pastaria - Big Shark Racing
57 Matt Padberg Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Scott Moninger
58 Darren Sherkat Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
59 Gregory Olsen Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Scott Moninger
60 Michael Meteyer Trek Midwest Team
61 Chak Lattanand
62 Darin Marlow Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Scott Moninger
63 Doug Robinson Phoenix Fitness and Training
64 Kevin Eggart FloridaVelo
65 Peder Hulse Dogfish/Team Noah
66 Joe Fuller Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay
67 Todd Metz
68 James Vandeven Dogfish/Team Noah
69 Dennis Koscielski Dogfish/Team Noah
70 Mike Wolford Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
71 Robert Gregory MOAB Masters Racing
72 John Lake The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
73 Aaron Gardner Dogfish/Team Noah
74 Patrick Gribbon Gateway Cycling Club
75 John Rines Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Scott Moninger
76 Chris Daniels Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
77 Chris Cleeland Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Scott Moninger
78 Steve Ellis Team Indiebike p/b IU Health
79 Barry Bean Cape Bicycle and Fitness
80 Vince Deblasi Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Scott Moninger
81 Thomas Hawley Schellers Evansville Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 35   Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carlos Alzate escobar
2 Luke Keough UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare
3 Charles Huff UCI CT: Rally Cycling
4 Brandon Feehery Crit Life
5 Julio Padilla
6 Conor Mullervy TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
7 Ryan Aitcheson
8 Brandon Krawczyk Borah Factory Racing
9 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De
10 Jonah Meadvancort UCI CT: CCB Velotooler
11 Connor Sallee Team Plano Cycling
12 Cesar Serna
13 Jake Magee Elbowz Racing
14 Sam Fritz Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
15 Grayson Keppler Team Giant Lakeside p/b MINI of Pla
16 Benjamin Renkema SC Competitive Cyclist
17 Danny Kam Monster Media Elite Masters
18 Allan Rego Lupus Racing Team
19 John Purvis Oklahoma Bicycle Project
20 Zack Allison TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
21 Mathew Mackay J Mac Cycling LLC
22 Evan Hartig Borah Factory Racing
23 Grant Erhard Bissell-ABG-Giant
24 Hogan Sills Bissell-ABG-Giant
25 Juan Gonzalez
26 Maxwell Ackermann Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De
27 Jason Chatham I Am Racing
28 Garrick Valverde Olathe Subaru Trek Racing
29 Austin Gomes Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
30 Andrew Giniat Project Echelon Racing
31 Oliver Behringer
32 Marcus Canady Jigawatt Cycling
33 Justin Mcquerry Team Novo Nordisk Development
34 Trevor Jackson Palmer Cycling
35 Gabriel Baca ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O
36 Brandon Melott JE Dunn Elite Road Racing
37 John Borstelmann Team Kaos/Joyride Bicycles
38 Chris Harre Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
39 Ted Horwitz Monster Media Racing
40 Ryan Gabriel Tulsa Wheelmen
41 Jadon Jaeger Intelligentsia Coffee
42 Maxwell Anderson Project Echelon Racing
43 Devin Clark Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
44 Jacob White Oklahoma Bicycle Project
45 Hugo Scala Matrix/RBM
46 Marco Wajda Project Echelon Racing
47 Blake Anton Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B
48 Konrad Witt ABD Cycling Team
49 Macen Vanallen Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
50 Logan Phippen Team Novo Nordisk Development
51 Richard Arnopol Primal - Audi Denver
52 Brenden Hardy Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
53 Alexander Chrystall New England Devo
54 Thomas Revard Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
55 Matthew Salpietro Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
56 Michaelee Bowes Nashville Local Cycling
57 Richard Obriant Jigawatt Cycling
58 Brian Kaker Project Echelon Racing
59 Michael Lalla Bicycles Plus Racing
60 Sven Gartner Sammy's Racing
61 Caleb Aoake Team Novo Nordisk
62 Parker Kyzer SC Competitive Cyclist
63 Pierrick Naud
64 Matt Moosa SC Competitive Cyclist
65 Erin Elliott Oklahoma Bicycle Project
66 Matthew Eberly Primal - Audi Denver
67 Daniel Lausin Palmer/CSpire Fiber Cycling
68 Pat Casey Palmer Cycling
69 Curtis White UCI CT: Rally Cycling Teammate Top 5: Charles Huff
70 Dominic Caiazzo Lupus Racing Team
71 Joel Yates Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De
72 Michael allison Gp velotek Olathe Subaru Trek Racing
73 George Simpson Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De
74 Dustin Morici Sammy's Racing
75 Joshua Johnson Bissell-ABG-Giant
76 Corey Davis SC Competitive Cyclist
77 Micah Engle Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De
78 John Balmer Century Road Club Of America
79 Ricky Randall Arapahoe Resources / Garneau
80 A.j. Moran Green Line Velo
81 Michael Keller Bissell-ABG-Giant
82 Stephen Wagstaff Project Echelon Racing
83 Matthew Zimmer Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De
84 Jonathan Brown UCI CT: Axeon Hagens Berman
85 Sawyer Currie
86 Wesley Phipson Project Echelon Racing
87 Derek Cote Greater Hartford Cycling Club
88 Scott Williamson Olathe Subaru Trek Racing
89 Joshua Friedman Green Line Velo driven by Zipcar
90 Chris Wiatr Team Got Wind?
91 Trevor Lister The Cyclery Racing Team
92 Ulugbek Saidov
93 Andrew Lister The Cyclery Racing Team
94 Thomas Brown
95 Jacob Hill Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Gutte
96 Paul Harrison * Borah Factory Racing
97 Kyle Perry Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
98 Scott Ogilvie Dogfish/Team Noah
99 Shane Feehery Bicycle Heaven
100 Jonathan Jacob Bissell-ABG-Giant
101 Kent Woermann Olathe Subaru Trek Racing
102 Thomas Soladay UCI CT: Rally Cycling Teammate Top 5: Charles Huff
103 Chris carlson Matrix/rbm RBM/Matrix Racing
104 Tanner Ward Oklahoma Bicycle Project
105 Eric Hill Project Echelon Racing
106 John Ryan Matrix/RBM
107 Tyler Cloutier Matrix Cycling Club
108 Kevin Mullervy TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
109 Christopher Meacham SC Competitive Cyclist
110 Gavin Mannion UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Teammate Top 5: Luke Keough
111 Michael Jacques TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
112 Alex Mclaughlin Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
113 Trevor Rolette Sammy's Racing
114 Joshua Carter
115 Tim Savre Project Echelon Racing
116 Mat Stephens Arapahoe Resources / Garneau
117 Shane Kline UCI CT: Rally Cycling Teammate Top 5: Charles Huff
118 Robby Ketterhagen Landis/Trek
119 Michael Jasinski
DNF Adam Koble Oklahoma Bicycle Project
DNF Brice Brookshire Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
DNF Greg Henderson
DNF Ben Williams
Finishers: Cat 1: 105   Cat 2: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gracie Pendleton Nashville Local Cycling
2 Stacy Bragg Velo Force
3 Lydia Chinchilla Team Got Wind?
4 Finn Taylor Yoga Box Racing p/b Transitions Lif
5 Justine Emge SBC Cycling
6 Noni Bertagnoli Dallas Racing
7 Colleen Grygier Conemaugh Womens Racing
8 Mariana Rodriguez hernandez ISCorp Powered By Progress
9 Ariel Wyant
10 Christin Stuschka p/b Borah
11 Sarah Schuetter Dan's Comp Factory Racing
12 Elizabeth Kieffer First Internet Bank Cycling Team
13 ? Dnf Andrie Junior Development Team
14 Emily Gass Urban South Racing p/b Rouler
15 Leigh Ann fields Pandemonium Cycling p/b Hodges Bend
16 Esther Lee Team isocentric
17 Nancy Karrer Team isocentric
18 Vanessa Buccella BFF Bikes
19 Vincci Fung PSIMET Racing
20 Laura Vance Primal Audi Denver Women's Racing
21 Marianne Melling GP Velotek
22 Lisa Demarni cromer Team isocentric
23 Allison Schroeder PSIMET Racing
24 Marissa Carter Team Mack Racing Assn
25 Ellie Morgenthaler Naked Women's Racing
26 Donna Garland Yoga Box Racing p/b Transitions Lif Teammate Top 5: Finn Taylor
27 Kim Cory Audi
28 Katie M arehart-rose Naked Women's
29 Alayne Beshey Lindenwood University
30 Tanya Colbert
31 Kelly Skinner
32 Katie Van hook Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
33 Andrea Devine Burnham Racing
34 Janette Barber Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coaching C
35 Lori Hinds Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
36 Emily Strange
37 Jenna Koval Naked Women's
38 Heather Pickey Phoenix Fitness and Training
39 Tanya Boulanova Monster Media Racing
40 Crista Gilmore Palmares Racing
41 Julie Funk GP Velotek
42 Malaika Buytaert
43 Lori Mccarty Team isocentric
44 Rebecca Furuta Team Novo Nordisk Women
45 Judy Slosar GP Velotek
46 Casandra Dickerson Team isocentric
47 Mary Ann Sedor INTENT
48 Amanda Lappe Maplewood Bicycle St. Louis
49 Hannah Jordan Tulsa Wheelmen
50 Zuzana Birova Phoenix Fitness and Training
51 Aylannah Dylag GP Velotek
52 Michaela Neely GP Velotek
53 Julie Altnether
Finishers: Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 23   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyrstin Bluhm Fearless Femme Racing
2 Josie Talbot ISCorp Cycling
3 Lauren Hall UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli
4 Diana Penuela
5 Kendall Ryan UCI WPT: Team TIBCO-Silicon Valley
6 Lily Williams Fearless Femme Racing Teammate Win: Kyrstin Bluhm
7 Amy Mcclintock Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
8 Flora Yan Fearless Femme Racing Teammate Win: Kyrstin Bluhm
9 Janelle Cole UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli Teammate Top 5: Lauren Hall
10 Rachel Langdon ISCorp Powered By Progress
11 Christa Ghent LA Sweat
12 Anne Donley
13 Kimberly Lucie LA Sweat
14 Kat Sweatt Mellow Mushroom Racing
15 Mary Emily davidson Pursuit Cycling
16 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom p/b Psimet
17 Jennifer Triplett Chicago Womens Elite Cycling
18 Laurel Rathbun Papa John's Racing p/b TREK
19 Cynthia Frazier Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes
20 Danielydelvalle Garcia
21 Tiffany Pezzulo LA Sweat
22 Debbie Milne Papa John's Racing p/b TREK
23 Kate Kirkpatrick Mellow Mushroom p/b Psimet
24 Rachel Canning
25 Brenna Wrye-simpson LA Sweat
26 Paige Shumskas Fearless Femme Racing Teammate Win: Kyrstin Bluhm
27 Daphne Karagianis Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes
28 Lauren Leclaire Pedal Power Team-MA
29 Tina Pic Papa John's Racing p/b TREK
30 Tabitha Sherwood Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
31 Christine Thornburg Chicago Womens Elite Cycling
32 Jennifer Schook Midwest Cycling Trek Stores Women's
33 Maria Larkin Chicago Womens Elite Cycling
34 Hannah Shell Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
35 Lauretta Hanson
36 Britta Siegel
37 Erika Varela Conade-Visit Mexico-Specialized
38 Kate Sherwin UCI WPT: UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycli Teammate Top 5: Lauren Hall
39 Kimberly Pettit Papa John's Racing p/b TREK
40 Ashley Weaver Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Team
41 Sarah Coney
42 Nina Wollaston
43 Mia Cheeseman Team Wheel & Sprocket
44 Jennifer Wagner Mellow Mushroom p/b Psimet
45 Antonieta Gaxiola Conade-Visit Mexico-Specialized
46 Vanessa Curtis Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate
47 Carol Jeane sansome Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate
48 Jennifer Rife Orion Racing p/b K'ul Chocolate
49 Sarah Guilbert RTO National Women's Cycling
50 Lauren Wissman Chicago Womens Elite Cycling
51 Veronica Leal
52 Julyn Aguila Conade-Visit Mexico-Specialized
53 Annika Teschke
54 Melanie Beale LA Sweat
55 Caroline Baur
56 Carrie Cash wootten Team Revolution
57 Nicole Mertz Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes
58 Rachel Wills Chicago Womens Elite Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 25   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lydia Chinchilla Team Got Wind?
2 Lily Ensign
3 Melissa Gomes Quantum Solutions Intelligentsia
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Giana Bertagnoli Dallas Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 1