Log In
The Punisher Ride • Aug 26 2017
Series: UCA2017
Clear, 83 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Bagley
2 Josh Foukas
3 Tyler Kirk
4 Kyle Nelson
5 Lucas Parker
6 Jason Braithwaite
7 Tim Jaggi
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Curtis Madsen
2 Morten Pedersen
3 Jeff Phillips
4 James Derrick
5 Jeff Olsen
6 Mike Broderick
7 Michael Twohig
8 Breen Holmes
9 Steven Parry
10 Alan Madsen
11 Jacob Santini
12 Drew Demarco
DNF Michael Aguilar
DNF James Howton
DNF Todd Mckee
DNF Randy Perkins
DNF Matt Tennison
DNF Gerardo Castillo
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alan Wheelwright
2 Mark Schaefer
3 Dwaine Allgier
4 Justin Wilson
5 Aaron Branham
6 Walter Blanco
DNF Brett Peterson
DNF Stephen Rogers
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Davis
2 Ken Louder
3 Charles Palmer
DNF Tek Kilgore
DNF Mark Mueller
DNF Kimball Harris
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chad Hall
2 Nathan Manwaring
3 Cortlan Brown
4 Spencer Johnson
5 Samuel Dearden
6 Griffin Park
7 Bonn Turkington
8 Jason Castor
9 Roger Arnell
10 Shaun Johnson
11 Derek Edwards
12 Gavin Storie
13 Erik Brockhoff
14 Scott Buccambuso
DNF Darrin Tuckett
DNF Andrew Dorais
DNF Michael Hawley
DNF Ryan Kingsolver
DNF Robert Smallman
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jesse Dunn
2 Liam Odonnell
3 Ryan Smith
4 Ian Gonder
5 Matt Scott
6 Eric Barnes
7 Jantzen Reynolds
DNF Tanner Carlson
DNF Jeff Hogg
DNF Marty Slack
DNF James Stratton
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Niels Wheelwright
3 Viggo Moore
4 Derek Goronson
5 Marcus Singleton
6 Tyler Porteous
DNF K. John armstrong
DNF Matthew Hagemeyer
DNF Michael Keenan
DNF James Owen
DNF Trevor Ross
DNF Thomas Coffey
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mackenzie Meiroutz
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dixie Madsen
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marci Kimball
2 Lindsey Stevenson
3 Eleise Hinton
4 Chandra Unsworth
DNF Ingrid Smallman
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heidi Madsen
2 Megan Porteous
Finishers: Cat ?: 2