Log In
Village VW River Gorge Omnium - Crit • Aug 26 2017
Clear, 79 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Hain Optimum Performance Coaching
Off The Front
2 Dillon Swaim Prima Tappa p/b Mansfield Oil 47:56.6
1
3 Fausto Crapiz Village Volkswagen of Chattanooga 47:56.7
2
4 Alex Winnicki Cyclus Sports 47:56.9
3
5 Nicholas Luther Happy Tooth Racing 47:56.9
4
6 Michael Lambert SH!FT Racing p/b St. Vincent's Orth 47:57.1
5
7 Matthew Robbins SCV Village Volkswagen 47:57.3
6
8 Patton Sims Palmer / Cspire Development Team 47:58.1
7
9 Timothy Killelea Nashville Local Cycling 47:58.8
8
10 Kenneth Hall Team Shake N' Bake/ Rudy Project/ S 47:58.9
9
11 Peter Reed Marx-Bensdorf Cycling Team 47:59.5
10
12 Colin Cavaliere 47:59.6
11
13 Colin Kalescky US Military Endurance Sports 47:59.8
12
14 Gabriel Rojas Lift Center Racing
13
15 Taylor Herron Marx-Bensdorf 48:01.1
14
16 Davis Adams Birmingham Velo/Infinity Cycling 48:01.5
15
17 Luke Caldwell SH!FT Racing 48:01.9
16
18 Joshua lewis Team bikers choice Red Kite Bicycle Studio 48:02.6
17
19 Caleb Smith Monster Media Racing 48:02.7
18
20 Seth Worthington Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Single 48:03.4
19
21 Carlos Norena StradalliCycle/Saffeti 48:05.4
20
22 Huntley Nash Prima Tappa 48:08.6 Teammate Top 5: Dillon Swaim
23 Sam Curlee US Military Endurance Sports 48:14.9
24 Ben Gramling Tyson Food Cycling 48:20.2
25 Arvin Jansen I am racing 48:23.0
26 Ross Martin VELOSOPHY 48:38.9
Off The Back
27 Jason Tatum Red Kite Bicycle Studio 48:39.1
Off The Back
28 Nathan Spence SH!FT Racing p/b St. Vincent's Otho 48:29.5
29 Robert Berghel 49:46.0
Off The Back
30 Robert Loomis Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O 47:56.7 Teammate Top 5: Dillon Swaim
31 Taylor Davis Team Ride On Bikes 49:01.2
Off The Back
32 Jeremiah Stoller Nashville Local Cycling 44:11.8
Off The Front
33 Dustin Greer Maxxis/First Endurance 48:32.6
DNF Jason Brasel I AM Racing 34:33.0
DNF John C mooney Palmer/CSpire 26:31.3
DNF Simon Lewis Moab 22:05.6
DNF Thomas Brown Team Experience Fayetteville 23:03.3
DNF Rick Harris Hattie B's Racing 20:23.1
DNF Nathan Stone I AM Racing 10:20.0
DNF Clayton Travis Kreitler Racing Team 04:33.2
Finishers: Cat 2: 37   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 W. Harrison nguy Frazier Cycling 46:17.3
1
2 James Stuart NGCA Mission Source/Keenz 46:17.8
2
3 Matthew Ricketts Team MACK Racing Association 46:17.9
3
4 Jonathan Hauck 46:18.1
4
5 Andrew Beckman Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay 46:18.2
5
6 Seth Callahan Frazier cycling 46:18.2
6
Teammate Win: W. Harrison nguy
7 Eric Moore Les Amis Cycling 46:18.7
7
8 Leon Andres santamaria El chino 46:19.0
8
9 Houston Lundy Houston Cyclery 46:19.0
9
10 Conor Swan Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Single 46:19.0
10
11 Michael Zinkann portable rock climbing/orthoatlanta 46:19.4
11
12 Nathan Pierce Infinity Med-I-Spa 46:19.5
12
13 Preston Beasley Borden Dental Racing p/b Spinning S 46:19.5
13
14 Benjamin King Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay 46:19.7
14
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Beckman
15 Andrew Boyd Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay 46:19.7
15
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Beckman
16 Spencer Whittier Motor Mile Racing 46:20.2
16
17 Christopher Williams 46:20.3
17
18 William Johnson Monster Media Racing 46:20.7
18
19 Jeremy Grigg SBC Cycling 46:20.8
19
20 Matthew Bopp Team Mission Source / NGCA 46:20.9
20
21 Eric Nelson Indian Cycle Racing 46:21.1
21
22 Max Tucker 46:21.6
22
23 Andrew Turner Cycle Haus Racing 46:21.7
23
24 Will Goodson Frazier Cycling Juniors 46:22.1
24
Teammate Win: W. Harrison nguy
25 Matt Ampleman 46:22.1
25
26 Tom Golden Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 46:22.1
26
27 Derek Birch USF 46:22.2
27
28 Amen Shmidt Keenz pb Mission Source 46:22.2
28
29 Lanier Nichols AlaCOMP Race Team 46:22.9
29
30 Jeff Mccord Six26 Cycling p/b Cahaba Cycles 46:23.1
30
31 Austin Sheffer Virginia Tech Cycling 46:23.5
31
32 Spencer Lowden 46:24.1
32
33 Zane Davis scenic city velo/village volkswagon 46:26.3
33
34 Blake Wilson Frazier Cycling 46:27.0
34
Teammate Win: W. Harrison nguy
35 Thomas Duke L5Flyers Racing Team 46:28.7
35
36 Gareth Miller SCV / Village Volkswagen 46:29.6
36
38 Luke Neubauer Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay 46:30.6
38
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Beckman
39 Joe Fuller Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay 46:32.4 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Beckman
40 Reginald Pineda Giovanni's Tile Design Racing p/b R 46:41.4
Off The Back
41 David Heath Frazier Cycling 47:05.8
Off The Back
Teammate Win: W. Harrison nguy
42 Maxime Millet University of Cincinnati 47:36.6
43 Jonathan Sierra Scenic City Velo 46:46.9
44 Gatlin Holland Infinity 46:19.2
DNF William Bobrow Papa John's Racing Team 36:22.8
DNF Nicolas Federico Frazier Cycling 32:35.8 Teammate Win: W. Harrison nguy
DNF Joe Whalley 27:48.5
DNF Kyle Dortch Lift center racing 14:23.8
DNF Lawrence Czarnecki MicroMetals-Bike Zoo / SCO 13:30.9
DNF Richard Bate joe's cycles/cardinal bicycle co. 07:25.1
Finishers: Cat 3: 46   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Callahan Frazier cycling 48:34.5
1
2 Olbap Rojas SKY 48:35.0
2
3 Craig Demoss NinetyWest Racing 48:35.0
3
4 Jason Russell San Diego Bicycle Club p/b Emerald 48:35.0
4
5 Sean Noonan 36 Street Racing 48:35.0
5
6 Brandon Orear Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 48:35.2
6
7 Martin Mootz Infinity cycling 48:35.4
7
8 Will Tribble Ole Miss Cycling Club 48:35.6
8
9 Lee Yarbro HUB Cycling - Caney Fork Racing 48:36.0
9
10 Nate Watson Supra Cycling Race Team 48:36.0
10
11 Tate Delottinville I Am Racing 48:36.3
11
12 Abraham Vines 48:36.7
12
13 Skyler Diacou L5Flyers Cycling Team 48:36.7
13
14 Sean Harris 48:36.9
14
15 Rich Wu 48:36.9
15
16 Cole Rasser Frazier Cycling 48:37.0
16
Teammate Win: David Callahan
17 John Marr Redkite Bicycle Studio 48:37.1
17
18 Michael Emerson University of Cincinnati 48:37.1
18
19 Mcaben Prince Palmer Cspire 48:37.5
19
20 Gabe Thomas Unattached 48:37.8
20
21 Rodrigo Coelho Knoxvello 48:38.3
21
22 William Seitz Keenz p/b Mission Source Juniors 48:38.4
22
23 Brooks Wienke Upstate Jr Cycling p/b Calder Broth 48:38.5
23
24 Michael Livingston Deep South Bicycle Company 48:38.8
24
25 Jordan Foster Oceaic Racing 48:38.8
25
26 Alfred Enochs Hub Cycling/ Caney Fork Racing
26
27 Caleb Bennett IAm Racing 48:39.3
27
28 J Sroczynski Village VW Chattanooga Cycling Team 48:39.6
28
29 Bailey Bell Lift Center Racing 48:39.9
29
30 Nicholas Scaggs Roadfish Racing 48:40.0
30
31 Yann Le moine Bike n' Tri - Health Factory 48:40.5
31
32 Pete Dawkins Ole Miss Cycling Club 48:41.3
32
33 Harold Overman Jigawatt Cycling p/b Carolina Ale H 48:41.8
33
34 Robert Desantis Sarasota Cycling Club/Pb Seasucker 48:45.5
Off The Back
35 Stephen Heath Frazier Cycling 48:46.1
Off The Back
Teammate Win: David Callahan
36 Kevin Cook Atlanta Ben 48:49.1
Off The Back
37 Taylor Campbell Ole Miss Cycling Club 48:49.9
Off The Back
37 Todd Hollingsworth Queen City Cycles - Tuscaloosa 46:30.3
Off The Back
38 Jacob Kuper I AM RACING 48:52.4
Off The Back
39 Clayton Zinnert advanced cycles 49:13.8
Off The Back
40 Matthew Kocian Ham Cycles 50:02.4
Off The Back
41 Hunter Connell Smoky Mountain Bears 49:53.8
Off The Back
42 Riley Mosak Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Single 49:54.4
Off The Back
43 Zachary Hedrick Nashville Local Cycling 48:48.8
Off The Back
44 Justin Martinovich 48:53.3
Off The Back
45 Alan Edington Nashville Local Cycling 48:50.6
Off The Back
46 Charles Cerny Micro Metals/Bike Zoo 49:56.1
Off The Back
47 Jeanbrice Duhamel University of South Florida 48:53.0
Off The Back
DNF Jason Griffin Team Roger C Peace 38:57.9
DNF Alan D'alessandro VELOSOPHY 35:04.2
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 46   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Brannon??? Team Bubba 32:57.4
1
2 Tyler Kenyon 901 Racing 32:58.0
2
3 Tanner Mcgruther Bike N' Tri Health Factory 32:58.4
3
4 James Mitchell Mid South Racing 33:00.6
4
5 Blake Hunt Race City Cycling 33:00.9
5
6 Ryan Delaney 33:01.2
6
7 Zane Dukes Knoxville Bicycle / Aubrey's Re 33:01.6
7
8 Zach Lemley Infinity Cycling 33:01.9
8
9 David Oliver 33:01.9
9
10 Justin Perry KnoxVelo - Harper Auto 33:03.5
10
11 John Branum 33:07.2
12 Parker Stelly Village Volkswagen 33:48.1
13 Andrew Hill 33:48.2
14 Al Harjes Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 33:52.8
15 Daniel Wickliff BPC Cycling 33:54.2
16 Ian Barrett 33:54.5
17 Jack Spencer Carson's Brewery 33:54.6
18 Zachary Tucker 34:04.5
19 Alix Freeman Bike N Tri - Health Factory Rac 34:09.8
20 Chas Keithan 34:09.9
21 John Morton 34:36.8
22 Charles Jones Moab Racing 35:33.3
23 Jesse Davidson 35:33.3
24 Daniel Jeffers Bike N' Tri - Health Factory Ra 35:33.3
25 Phil Aslinger 35:33.3
26 Scott Pringle Bike N' Tri - Health Factory Ra 35:33.3
27 John Marshall Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 35:33.4
28 Dan Ciarametaro 35:33.4
29 Joseph Morgan 58:14.4
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cole Rasser Frazier Cycling 16:01.0
2 Reece Latham Keenz Racing p/b Mission Source 16:46.7
3 Stephen Heath Frazier Cycling 16:47.0 Teammate Win: Cole Rasser
4 Hayden Connell Smoky Mountain Bears 16:48.0
5 Levi Dykes MOAB 17:12.7
6 Zachary Lowe Hub City/ Lift center racing 17:20.2
7 Jacob Pingen Lift Center Racing 17:20.3
8 Cole Burnette 17:39.7
9 Landon Hollis Run for God 17:45.0
10 Baden Rogan Frazier Cycling 16:25.5 Teammate Win: Cole Rasser
11 Tristan Sellers 17:48.2
12 Theron Sellers 16:50.4
13 Lance Thode 16:45.9
14 Brayden Reel 16:46.7
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Crater Supra 49:37.4
Off The Front
2 Gus Ferrer 49:37.9
Off The Front
3 Igor Rudalev CRCA /Lupus racing Team 49:53.9
1
4 Michael Olheiser infinity-i-spa 49:54.8
2
5 Wesley Garland Team Mission Source / NGCA 49:54.9
3
6 Cameron Molchan Friends of Great Smoky Mountains 49:55.1
4
7 Leon Andres santamaria El chino 49:55.2
5
8 Christopher Cundiff Birmingham Velo 49:55.2
6
9 Jason Williams Hearts Racing Club 49:55.2
7
10 George Ciordas LITESPEED-BMW 49:56.2
8
11 Jason Tatum Red Kite Bicycle Studio 49:56.3
9
12 Andy Lougher Ridley Masters p/b Reality Bikes 49:56.5
10
13 John King Marx & Bensdorf 49:56.5
11
14 Alex Berry NORTH GEORGIA CYCLING ASSOCIATION 49:56.7
12
15 Joseph Duhon Borden Dental p/b Spinning Spoke 49:57.2
13
16 Tyrone Edwards 49:57.4
14
17 David Koonce MOAB Masters 49:57.5
15
18 Hank Beaver LITESPEED-BMW 49:57.7
16
19 Doug Zell 49:57.9
17
20 Pablo Santa cruz FloridaVelo 49:58.2
18
21 Sean Philyaw Ridley Masters Team p/b Reality Bik 49:58.7
19
22 Kevin Maxey LITESPEED-BMW 49:59.1
20
23 Ryan Pumpian Team Mission Source / NGCA 49:59.2
21
Teammate Top 5: Wesley Garland
24 Nathan Stone I AM Racing 49:59.4
22
25 Chris Chotas LITESPEED-BMW 50:00.3
23
26 Nivio Diaz 50:01.2
24
27 Richard Wood TMG Horizon RT 50:01.2
25
28 Bill Broussard Micro Metals/Bike Zoo 50:01.8
26
29 Nelson Daniel NGCA / Team Mission Source 50:02.0
27
Teammate Top 5: Wesley Garland
30 John Hart Friends Great Smokies Cycling (Team 50:02.3
28
31 Nicholas Van winkle LITESPEED-BMW 50:03.4
29
32 Brendan Canty Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor 50:04.3
30
33 Nicholas Nichols Friends of Great Smoky Mountains 50:07.1
31
34 Georg Pingen Hub City Bicycle/Lift Center Racing 50:09.3
32
35 Todd Hollingsworth Queen City Cycles - Tuscaloosa 50:27.6
36 Mitchell Hopkins Henderson Custom Homes 44:26.8
Off The Front
37 Jeff Buse Marx-Bensdorf Cycling Team 49:46.6
DNF Gregory Brown Giovanni's Tile Design p/b Roswell 15:40.0
DNF David Briggs Red Kite Bicycles 10:55.2
DNF Pablo Di marco Giovanni Tile design p/b Roswell Bi 09:35.3
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 13   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Reginald Pineda Giovanni's Tile Design Racing p/b R 34:56.6
1
2 Scott Schlapman Village Volkswagen Cycling 34:57.2
2
3 Tom Golden Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 34:57.3
3
4 Mitchell Hopkins Henderson Custom Homes 34:58.6
4
5 J Sroczynski Village VW Chattanooga Cycling Team 34:58.7
5
6 Pablo Di marco Giovanni Tile design p/b Roswell Bi 34:58.8
6
7 Joe Swanson NinetyWestRacing 34:58.9
7
8 Glenn Mccoin NGCA / Mission Source 34:59.6
8
9 Paul Lawler Reality Bikes 35:00.1
9
10 Dennis Koscielski Dogfish Racing Team 35:00.5
10
11 ? Kendall
11
12 Tim Moore 901 Racing 35:01.3
12
13 Michael Wyrosdick Harper Auto 35:01.9
13
14 Dan Frazier Team Clark Logic 35:03.3
14
15 David Peter DARC 35:04.0
15
16 Daniel Thode 35:04.7
16
17 Ricky Park Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 35:05.4
17
Teammate Top 5: Tom Golden
18 Greg Bauer Privateer Chattanooga 35:06.5
18
19 Paul Carter Riverside Bicycle Racing 35:06.7
19
20 Matt Joiner Marx-Bensdorf Cycling Team. 35:10.7
21 Alan Edington Nashville Local Cycling 35:58.3
Off The Back
22 Robert Heath Frazier Cycling 36:31.6
Off The Back
23 Jason Griffin Team Roger C Peace 36:31.8
Off The Back
24 Barry Allen Village VW Chattanooga Cycling Team 37:16.6
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: J Sroczynski
DNF Jim Farmer Privateer 11:18.6
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kirk Corsello Next Moto Champion p/b Roswell Bicy 34:55.4
1
2 Pablo Santa cruz FloridaVelo 34:56.1
2
3 Dirk Pohlmann Texas Roadhouse cycling 34:56.3
3
4 Shawn Hirt MOAB Masters/SMOOTHIE KING 34:57.0
4
5 Randal Warren Downtown Asheville Racing Club (DAR 34:57.2
5
6 Kevin Gambill Schellers Racing Team 34:58.5
6
7 Rick Harris Hattie B's Racing 34:58.9
7
8 Jeffrey Chambers Schellers Racing Team 34:59.4
8
9 Paul Haanschoten 901 Racing 34:59.7
9
10 Brian Davis Compass Cycling Racing Team 34:59.8
10
11 David Briggs Red Kite Bicycles 35:01.1
11
12 Tom Burridge Schellers Racing Team 35:01.6
12
13 Robert Gregory MOAB Masters Racing 35:01.6
13
14 Pete Sully 901 Racing 35:02.1
14
15 Jeff Lofgren Village Volkswagen 35:02.3
15
16 Adam Pinkston Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 35:03.0
16
17 Timothy Taylor Lift Center Racing 35:03.9
17
18 Ivan Murdock U.S. Military Endurance Sports 35:04.2
19 Tom Ratajczak Downtown Asheville Racing Club (DAR 35:05.1 Teammate Top 5: Randal Warren
20 Glen Schoenung Zephyr Wheel Sports 35:09.2
21 Keith Werle NGCA Mission Source 35:41.9
Off The Back
22 Lawrence Czarnecki MicroMetals-Bike Zoo / SCO 35:56.1
Off The Back
23 Jeff Blevins Southern Performance 35:15.4
24 Joe Romanchik
25 John Marshall Village Volkswagen Cycling Team 35:58.4
Off The Back
26 Norman Carpenter SCV / Village Volkswagon 36:01.4
Off The Back
27 Charles Cerny Micro Metals/Bike Zoo 36:11.4
Off The Back
28 Kenneth Wallace Nashville Local Cycling 34:57.0
29 Thomas King knoxvelo/harper auto 36:33.3
Off The Back
30 David Bishop 36:15.0
Off The Back
DNF David Farrington Mueller Co. 23:05.0
DNF John Randolph 16:13.2
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alder Martz Attaque Team Gusto 59:45.0
1
2 Ruben Companioni Holowesko/Citadel Racing P/B Hincap 59:45.1
2
3 Corey Davis Team Palmetto State Medical Elite C 59:45.1
3
4 Mcgill Scott Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 59:45.2
4
5 Benjamin Renkema Palmetto State Medical Elite Cyclin 59:45.6
5
6 Michael Hernandez Aevolo Pro Cycling 59:46.1
6
7 Jason Chatham I AM Racing 59:46.3
7
8 Frank Travieso 706 Project 59:46.6
8
9 Alex Jerome 59:46.7
9
10 Jacob Hill 59:46.9
10
11 Justin Pfaff Alto Factory Racing 59:47.6
11
12 Franklin Deese Cyclus Sports 59:47.6
12
13 Andrew Giniat Project Echelon 59:47.6
13
14 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 59:47.9
14
15 Matthew Zimmer Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 59:47.9
15
16 Winston David Palmetto State Medical Elite Cyclin 59:48.2
16
Teammate Top 5: Corey Davis
17 Rolly Weaver Pioneer Mortgage 59:48.7
17
18 James Schurman 59:48.9
18
19 Dillon Swaim Prima Tappa p/b Mansfield Oil 59:49.0
19
20 Daniel Tokarczyk Team Hungry 59:49.1
20
21 Clayton Travis Kreitler Racing Team 59:49.2
21
22 Juan Gonzalez Team Novo Nordisk Development 59:49.3
22
23 Jacob Henningsen Team Hungry 59:49.7
23
24 Brian Sciba Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 59:49.8
24
Teammate Top 5: Mcgill Scott
25 Tim Savre Project Echelon 59:50.1
25
26 Zachary Nehr Storck-CCN 59:50.3
26
27 Gabriel Mendez Masters Cycling Systems/Holowesko C 59:50.7
27
28 Emanuel Mini Team Novo Nordisk Development 59:51.0
28
29 Fausto Crapiz Village Volkswagen of Chattanooga 59:51.4
29
30 Oliver Behringer Team Novo Nordisk Development 59:51.9
30
31 Patton Sims 59:51.9
31
32 Christopher Meacham Team Palmetto State Medical Elite 59:52.0
32
Teammate Top 5: Corey Davis
33 Logan Phippen Team Novo Nordisk Development 59:52.6
33
34 Ulugbek Saidov Team Novo Nordisk Development 59:53.4
34
35 Miles Hubbard High Country Development 59:53.8
35
36 Brendan Rhim Holowesko-Citadel p/b Hincapie Raci 59:53.8
36
Teammate Top 5: Ruben Companioni
37 Willem Kaiser Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 59:55.2
37
38 Brett Wachtendorf Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 59:55.3
38
39 Caleb Aoake Team Novo Nordisk Development 59:55.6
39
40 Joshua Kush Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay 59:56.8
40
41 Jeremiah Stoller Nashville Local Cycling 59:57.5
41
42 Robert Loomis Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O 00:03.6
42
43 Michael Gearren ii Cyclus Sports 00:04.0
43
44 Patrick Harkins Red Kite Bicycle Studio 00:04.2
44
45 Dmitry Ponkratov Team Novo Nordisk Development 00:04.4
45
46 Jonathan Jacob Bissell-ABG-Giant 00:05.4
46
47 Huntley Nash Prima Tappa 00:13.8
48 Johnny Mitchell Palmetto State Medical Elite Cyclin 00:16.5 Teammate Top 5: Corey Davis
49 Matt Moosa Palmetto State Medical Elite Cyclin 58:32.8
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Corey Davis
50 Thomas Brown Team Type 1 Foundation 58:45.0
Off The Back
51 Justin Mcquerry Team Novo Nordisk Development 54:21.7
Off The Back
52 Sean Gardner Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De 48:38.0
Off The Back
53 Patrick Walle I AM Racing 42:35.8
Off The Back
54 Daniel Holt Team Type 1 Foundation 40:53.7
Off The Back
55 Noah Kinney 37:01.8
Off The Back
56 Isaac Strickland Ridley Masters Team p/b Reality bik 37:02.1
Off The Back
57 Carlos Norena StradalliCycle/Saffeti 34:16.5
Off The Back
58 Daniel Lausin Palmer/cspire fiber 34:16.8
Off The Back
59 Andrew Evans Tyson Foods Cycling Team 33:19.4
Off The Back
60 Brad Parkerson 26:00.6
Off The Back
61 Charkie Huegel Nine Lives Carbon Repair 21:10.8
Off The Back
62 Robert Berghel 15:30.1
Off The Back
63 Dennis Thibodeau Low Country Racing 13:01.2
Off The Back
64 Dustin Greer Maxxis/First Endurance 11:25.1
Finishers: Cat 1: 41   Cat 2: 16   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Liza kate may Frazier Cycling 28:24.8
1
2 Beth Lofgren SCV/Taco Mamacita 28:25.1
2
3 Francesca Stubbins 28:25.4
3
4 Kristen Fisher Sh!ft Racing 28:25.8
4
5 Michaela Hall Nashville Local Cycling 28:26.3
5
6 Melanie Singer Scenic City Velo- Taco Mamacita 28:26.5
6
7 Eleanor Adams Sorella Cycling 28:26.6
7
8 Alissa Whittier??? Taco Mamacita Women / Scenic City V 28:27.0
8
9 Kelli Rogan Frazier Cycling 28:27.5
9
Teammate Win: Elizabeth Liza kate may
10 Sarah Schlapman Scenic City Velo/ Taco Mamacita 28:27.7
10
11 Samantha Morton Boston University Cycling Club 28:28.8
11
12 Miriam Burnette 28:29.0
12
13 Sally Chu Taco Mamacity/Scenic City Velo 28:29.8
13
14 Katie Van hook Pastaria - Big Shark Racing 29:00.9
Off The Back
14 Joleyn Smithing Team Belladium p/b Red Kite
Off The Back
15 Patience Stoller Nashville Local Cycling 29:01.2
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Michaela Hall
16 Jodie Branum Scenic City Velo - Taco Mamacita 29:01.3
Off The Back
17 Cheryl Self Borden Dental - Spinnning Spoke 29:47.3
Off The Back
18 Monica Desjardins SCV/TacoMamacita 28:26.6
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Beth Lofgren
19 Caleigh Rasser Frazier Cycling 28:40.0 Teammate Win: Elizabeth Liza kate may
20 Faith Stoller Nashville Local Cycling 29:05.9 Teammate Top 5: Michaela Hall
21 Melissa Cundiff Infinity 29:22.7
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah J burnette 16:49.1
2 Elizabeth Liza kate may Frazier Cycling 16:25.1
3 Caleigh Rasser Frazier Cycling 16:25.7
4 Francesca Nguy Frazier Cycling 16:05.1
5 Gigi Nguy Frazier Cycling 18:06.6
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tina Pic Papa John's Racing p/b TREK 48:02.7
1
2 Laura Jorgensen The RunnerBox P/B Funkier 48:02.8
2
3 Rachel Langdon ISCorp p/b Progress Software 48:03.9
3
4 Debbie Milne Papa John's Racing p/b TREK 48:03.9
4
Teammate Win: Tina Pic
5 Jennifer Caicedo Supra 48:04.5
5
6 Judah Sencenbaugh CTH Performance Project 48:04.7
6
7 Madison Kriek Papa John's Racing p/b TREK 48:05.0
7
Teammate Win: Tina Pic
8 Megan Heath Rally Cycling 48:05.2
8
9 Teresa O sullivan Dornier Racing 48:05.4
9
10 Janelle Cole UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling 48:05.5
10
11 Hannah Shell Pastaria-Big Shark Racing 48:05.6
11
12 Mary Emily davidson 48:06.1
12
13 Carolina Upegui Supra 48:06.4
13
Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Caicedo
14 Laurel Rathbun Papa John's Racing p/b TREK 48:06.5
14
Teammate Win: Tina Pic
15 Courteney *lowe The RunnerBox P/B Funkier 48:06.5
15
Teammate Top 5: Laura Jorgensen
16 Amy Mcclintock Pastaria - Big Shark Racing 48:06.7
16
17 Kat Sweatt Mellow Mushroom Racing 48:07.5
17
18 Briana Kovac First Internet Bank Cycling 48:07.9
18
19 Kathleen Laporte Alpha Bikes Race Team 48:08.0
19
20 Elizabeth Harden Papa John's Racing p/bTREK 48:08.2
20
Teammate Win: Tina Pic
21 Emma Cavendish Frazier Cycling 48:08.2
21
22 Stacy Bragg Pastaria/Big Shark Racing 48:08.3
22
23 Jenette Williams First Internet Bank Cycling 48:08.8
23
24 Sommers Creed L5 Flyers 48:09.1
24
25 Elizabeth Kieffer First Internet Bank Cycling 48:10.4
25
26 Karlie Carter 48:10.7
26
27 Jennah Dunham CTH Performance Project 48:11.0
27
28 Lori Nedescu CTH Performance Project 48:11.7
28
29 Madeline Pearce Prima Tappa Cycling p/b Mansfield O 48:12.0
29
30 Heather Nelson Nunchuck Bunnies 48:14.1
30
31 Catherine Dewberry Team Belladium 48:14.2
31
32 Isabella Nguy Frazier Cycling 48:15.5
32
33 Haley Smith Prima Tappa 48:35.5
Off The Back
34 Tabitha Sherwood Pastaria - Big Shark Racing 48:29.3
Off The Back
35 Sarah Schuetter Dan's Comp Factory Racing 49:31.9
Off The Back
36 Kathryn Buss Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank 48:06.3
Off The Back
37 Morgan Miller CTH Performance Project 21:21.8
Off The Back
38 Jill Albright??? CTH Performance 21:21.9
Off The Back
39 Emily Strange mars hill cycling 18:07.5
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 13   Cat ?: 2