Log In
2017 Time Trial Fl State Championships • Apr 9 2017
Clear, 78 degrees, wind 11 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Ferreiro Unattached 41:11.8
2 Samuel Barnagaud Unattached 43:05.4
Finishers: Cat 2: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Perezluha Unattached 39:45.9
2 Austin Doty Unattached 51:18.4
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rhandie Thompson Unattached 43:36.7
2 Tomas Velez Unattached 44:44.7
3 Mark Anthony sanchez Unattached 45:46.7
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Adams GearLinkRacingINC. 40:20.5
2 Gary Painter Ft.Wayne 40:28.0
3 Yip Tsang VivoCyclingAttorney 40:46.2
4 Ryan Post Unattached 41:04.6
5 Fredd Matute Unattached 41:17.1
6 Grant Potter Unattached 41:43.7
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Garrett Reel FloridaVelo 41:15.4
2 Alexis Cespedes Unattached 41:31.1
3 Ryan Collins Unattached 42:23.3
4 Christian Avila CycleDepotRacingTeam 43:33.6
5 Jacob Burbach FloridaVelo 43:35.1 Teammate Win: Garrett Reel
6 Michael Vasco Unattached 43:54.2
Finishers: Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Valencia Unattached 40:10.9
2 Rodrigo Barreto Unattached 40:32.1
3 Adrian Perez Unattached 43:01.4
4 Zach Wolz Unattached 44:01.0
5 Austin Doty Unattached 44:07.6
6 Martin Houlihan Unattached 44:08.9
7 Robert Desantis SarasotaCyclingClubp/bSeaS 47:03.1
8 Alejandro Hunter Unattached 47:26.9
9 Luke Burbach Unattached 48:05.2
Finishers: Cat 4: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erik Guttman Unattached 41:27.9
2 Andrey Marin BikeLink 43:22.9
3 Javier Valderrama Unattached 43:39.3
4 Carlos Vasquez Unattached 44:19.4
5 Randal Thibodeaux Unattached 44:44.5
6 Angel Garcia Unattached 45:12.4
7 Leonardo Solorzano Unattached 45:47.3
8 Adam Goldstein Unattached 46:15.5
9 Andrew Nenninger Unattached 47:09.7
10 Jose Garcell Unattached 47:49.9
11 Felix Antunez Unattached 48:48.4
12 John Wells Unattached 49:50.9
Finishers: Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Geffner Unattached 27:46.4
2 Harrison Scales Unattached 27:58.9
3 Jose Armas DProffesional 28:29.2
4 Patrick Sansbury Vivo Cycling Attorney 28:38.0
5 Eric Hall Unattached 28:52.4
6 Jeffrey Vivo Vivo Cycling Attorney 29:34.5
7 Robert Martell Unattached 31:02.4
8 Tino Manolopoulos Unattached 31:12.5
9 Daniel Askren Unattached 34:23.1
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Angel Rodriguez Unattached 18:27.5
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicolas Raffinengo Unattached 16:33.1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Juan David buitrago Unattached 27:34.0
2 Jeanluc Contantgalitello InteractiveMetronome 28:24.6
3 Richard Freeman iii Unattached 28:53.9
4 Marcel Maldonado Unattached 29:22.3
5 Simon Reyes InteractiveMetronomep/bMega 29:36.3
6 Clayton Zinnert AdvancedCyclespb/TopviewSpo 30:49.7
7 Carlos Delgado InteractiveMetronomep/bMega 31:03.6 Teammate Top 5: Simon Reyes
8 Carlo Roche InteractiveMetronome 31:18.8 Teammate Top 5: Jeanluc Contantgalitello
9 Julien Guarniere InteractiveMetronome 31:38.8 Teammate Top 5: Jeanluc Contantgalitello
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carsten Canchola Unattached 32:25.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Yulien Rodriguez BikeLink 42:39.3
2 Christian Viera ColavitaRacing 44:24.9
3 Jason Romain Unattached 47:28.1
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryce Anderson Unattached 42:20.8
2 Ryan Seebeck Unattached 43:01.8
3 Yuniel Sosa Unattached 44:24.0
4 Renier Suarez Unattached 45:12.5
5 Vincent Pukki Unattached 45:18.1
6 Orelvys Nolasco Unattached 45:40.1
7 Zach Wolz Unattached 48:00.4
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonet Hernandez VivoCyclingAttorney 41:23.9
2 Roy Foley Unattached 41:34.1
3 Dustin Davis Unattached 41:54.9
4 Patrick Monlevade Unattached 44:55.2
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Valencia Unattached 41:55.9
2 Ivan Olarte SarasotaCyclingClubp/bSeaS 43:32.8
3 Eduardo Lopez CEIVER 43:57.9
4 Jeff Mishtawy JC'sBikeShop'sBlueHammers 46:10.0
5 Erdwin Buitrago Unattached 46:23.3
Finishers: Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Decker Unattached 43:23.0
2 Jose Perez TeamCornerstone-FL 45:00.0
3 Robert Daniels ColavitaRacing 45:05.2
4 David Mazyck Unattached 47:08.5
5 Monty Taylor Unattached 50:23.7
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Zambrana VivoCyclingAttorney 38:49.4
2 Jose Armas DProffesional 39:52.1
3 Ryan Saylor GearLinkRacingINC. 41:23.5
4 Scott Cugno Unattached 41:51.9
5 Steven Mlujeak Unattached 43:10.7
6 Edgar Maldonado Unattached 44:09.6
DNF Matthew Maddox Unattached 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nivio Diaz DProffesional 40:41.5
2 Antony Maniatis Unattached 42:26.0
3 Kevin Abbate BillBoneBikeLaw/LCT 42:31.0
4 Richard Benson TreasureCoastCyclingAssocia 43:52.3
5 Omelio Rufin ProCyclingMiami 44:38.9
6 Milton Davila Unattached 45:16.4
7 Israel Vera BikeLink 45:44.3
8 David Ayme Unattached 45:58.4
9 Adam Friedman Unattached 49:15.7
10 Christopher Contant-galitello Unattached 50:39.8
11 Jakub Rehacek Unattached 52:11.7
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Clark FloridaVelo 41:14.5
2 Thomas Schneider FloridaVelo 42:41.1 Teammate Win: Kevin Clark
3 Brian Brown Unattached 43:00.8
4 Paul Lincoln Unattached 43:11.1
5 Andre Lamarche TrekFiera 43:34.0
6 Andrew Macfarlane Unattached 44:09.6
7 Philip Karwowski WinterSpringsCycling 44:24.0
8 Vitor Alexandre ColavitaRacing 45:02.0
9 Michael Kraft Unattached 46:33.3
10 John Gibson Unattached 49:05.6
11 Bryan Merritt Unattached 49:26.5
12 Abraham Nunez Unattached 51:40.6
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gary Painter Ft.WayneOutfitters 26:07.0
2 Michael Adams GearLinkRacingINC. 26:08.1
3 Mark Miller Unattached 27:52.1
4 Jeff Johnson Unattached 28:26.3
5 Paul Bordas TreasureCoastCyclingAssocia 28:52.3
6 Kevin Eccleston Unattached 29:17.9
7 George Toomey Unattached 29:37.4
8 Michael Radford Unattached 29:43.1
9 Richard Abreu Unattached 30:13.9
10 Jon Rubel Unattached 33:22.4
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Larry Leffert Unattached 28:18.3
2 John Stamm ChilkootRacing 29:31.3
3 Robert Tyler Unattached 30:06.6
4 John Wells Unattached 31:07.2
5 Pat Jennings Unattached 31:50.4
6 John Mcgarry Unattached 32:00.7
7 Frank Clemente Unattached 34:07.5
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Ballotta WestCoastCycling 30:13.6
2 Eric Lippens Unattached 30:44.6
3 Tom Cherry Unattached 30:51.4
4 Allen Hughes Unattached 31:45.2
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Darryl Troy Unattached 33:54.3
2 Richard Bradley Unattached 35:37.8
3 Hank Dieffenbach Unattached 38:16.6
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tomasz Radzikowski Unattached 42:12.3
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aiden Roeder OrlandoRoadClub 19:47.2
2 Lucas Judycki Unattached 21:10.2
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Mcgrinn Unattached 41:30.3
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Fowler Unattached 17:31.7
2 Mallory Bryan Sho-AirTWENTY20Development 17:47.0
3 Kayla Yuengling Unattached 19:16.1
4 Larissa Polanco Unattached 25:37.7
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Cavendish FrazierCyclingJuniors 29:34.6
2 Gabriella Dixon InteractiveMetronomep/bMega 32:11.9
3 Carlee Hemmerlein Unattached 34:14.3
4 Isabella Diefendorf Unattached 39:35.5
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Debbie Phelps Unattached 46:29.7
2 Amy Good Unattached 46:34.3
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maria Giusti Unattached 52:38.4
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathy Petrillo Unattached 28:58.6
2 Monica Rosa Unattached 32:24.7
3 Lauren Chen Unattached 33:29.6
4 Brooke Botterill Unattached 33:41.1
5 Alexandria Jensen OrlandoRoadClub 33:58.8
6 Amanda Zayas Unattached 35:25.8
7 Zoe Sutherlin OrlandoRoadClub 35:50.5 Teammate Top 5: Alexandria Jensen
8 Leah Hardin Unattached 37:34.1
9 Lori Martell Unattached 40:23.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Gibson Unattached 33:29.3
2 Katie Mark Unattached 35:19.8
3 Tonya Wright Unattached 36:53.4
4 Mariam Moreno BikeLink 37:02.8
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Simone Berger Unattached 32:07.1
2 Gayna Hansen TeamKylesBikeShop 33:08.6
3 Lisa Schneider VanderkittenVIP 35:35.8
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amanda Zayas Unattached 37:45.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hilary Joyner RedEyeVelo 30:40.3
2 Mayte Velazquez Unattached 32:20.7
3 Maria Giusti Unattached 33:56.2
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathy Petrillo Unattached 29:54.5
2 Debbie Phelps Unattached 30:31.1
3 Debra Jozwiak AeroproCoaching 35:21.6
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Judith Shepard Unattached 32:11.0
2 Barbara Rubel Unattached 33:44.1
3 Cheryl Cherry Unattached 34:38.5
4 Vanessa C. askren Unattached 35:34.6
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1