Log In
2018 Folsom Winter Criterium • Feb 3 2018
Clear, 65 degrees, wind 0 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Cohen Davis Bike Club Elite Team
2 Cameron Hawk Oak Vally Community Bank Elite Cycl
3 John Franz Davis Bike Club Race Team
4 Matt Tufts Oak Valley Community Bank Elite Cyc
5 Martin Szwarc Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b Muscl
6 Jeff Scott
7 Simon Tuttle GOOBYDUCK
8 Christopher Elbo SquadraSF p/b Terun
9 Aidan Malmberg
10 Yatwah Mitchell Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing
11 Edwin Park
12 Matthew Axford Rio Strada Racing
13 Chris Espy
14 Michael Claudio ThirstyBear p/b Akamai
15 Casey Fallon
16 Scott Kingston Folsom Bike/Trek
17 Alexander Lopez Rio Strada Racing
18 Anthony Eng Team Oakland Cycling
19 Zane Jensen GOOBYDUCK
20 Joseph Holt AMain Cycling Team
21 Aaron Marchand Folsom Bike/Trek
22 Connor Disney
23 Mark Morton
24 Creighton Gruber Team Swift
25 David Garzoli Main Street Elite p/b Main Street B
26 Nabil Samaan
27 Taylor Schwartz TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees
28 Jason Arinno
29 Bob Delp Benchmark Resources
30 Wesley Miyamura Davis Bike Club Race Team Teammate Top 5: John Franz
DNF David Brookes Chico Cycling Team
DNF Keith Sollers Davis Bike Club Race Team Teammate Top 5: John Franz
DNF Kevin Salazar Bicycle.net
DNF Elliot Grothe Carefast
DNF Todd Allington Chico Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Scott
2 Joshua Young
3 Edwin Park SquadraSF p/b Terun
4 Cameron Walker Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Development
5 Tate Meintjes
6 Andy Garzoli Main Street Elite Cycling
7 James Allen Davis Bike Club Race Team
8 Taylor Schwartz TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees
9 Andrew Mathiesen
10 Cj Mooneyham Form + Data p/b Mercedes Benz of Mo
11 Yatwah Mitchell Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing
12 Peter Coffman
13 Marcus Cheek
14 Gaven Vanni Limitless Cycling
15 Jonah Kellogg Woodcreek High School/Roseville Cyc
16 Saul Chaplin Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
18 Ian Jonsson
19 Alexander Lopez Rio Strada Racing
20 Anthony Brantley Victory Velo
21 Jason Anderson Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffee
22 Eleanor Velez
23 Kevin Schell Davis Bike Club Race Team
24 Jonas Crean
25 Joshua Tikhonoff
26 Kevin Salazar Bicycle.net
27 Carlos Torres n/a
28 Jeremy Pond
29 Matthew Axford Rio Strada Racing
30 Daniel Feinberg Davis Bike Club Race Team
DNF James Swift Team Velo Wrench
DNF John Ward Orange Pedal
DNF John Deagon
DNF Paul Chomsky
DNF Evan Paschke
DNF Jacob Gorman Team Swift
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonah Kellogg Woodcreek High School/Roseville Cyc
2 Joshua Wood Vie 13 Kustom Apparel
3 Joshua Young
4 Marcus Cheek
5 Vasileios Raptakis SunPower Racing
6 Connor Disney Main St. Elite Cycling Team
7 Robert Lacasse
8 Gaven Vanni Limitless Cycling
9 Saul Chaplin Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
10 Kimio Bazett One10 Performance and Nutrition
11 Paul Chomsky
12 Justin Walstad
13 Joshua Tikhonoff
14 Dominic Pollizzi
15 Ian Jonsson
16 Ross Barrett
17 Myles Villahermosa Chico Corsa
18 Steve Mendoza
19 Michael Conser Main Street Elite
20 Martin Wilkes
21 Jeff Farley Rio Strada Racing
22 Ron Penne
23 Charles Eisenhauer
24 Griffin Nemitz Chico Corsa
25 Jeremiah Nielson
26 Will Kunz
27 Kevin Kiser
28 Anthony Brantley Victory Velo
29 Jacob Heinrich
30 Robin Mckinney Victory Velo Racing
31 Aidan Zinn
32 Drew Noel
33 Berkeley White Main Street Bicycles
34 Dennis Hippert Team Orange Pedal
35 Peter Kelleher
36 Jeremy Pond
37 Bron Falkenberg Main Street Elite
38 Alex Frankel team swift
39 Allie Abdulla Rio Strada Racing
40 Terry Nilsen Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicyles
41 Stuart Collett CA Technologies Racing
42 Brian Snyder
43 Ian Milne Victor Velo Racing
44 Drew Cuthbertson
45 Evan Billman
46 Lucas Dawson Rio Strada Racing
47 Charles Mcavoy
49 Alejandro De simone
50 David Spargo Victory Velo
51 Kevin Weiske Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA
52 Travis Goodrich
53 Jacob Pelz
54 Joshua Cagney
56 Brett Vale
57 Anthony Marengo WeTri Triathlon Team
58 Greg French Victory Velo
59 Dave Mcgrath Orange Pedal Cycling
60 Aaron Gorman jr Team South Sacramento
61 Ray Abolt Chico Cycling Team
63 Jacob Hoberg Main Street Elite
64 Matthew Nemeth
65 Adrian Guevara CBRE Racing Team
66 Dylan Fujimoto
67 Mark Sneed Team Fremont/FFBC
68 Jake Sours Team City Sacramento
69 Keenan Lidral-porter Berkeley Bike Club
70 Jason Buchanan Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b F
71 John Ward Orange Pedal
DNF Greg Price Rio Strada Racing
DNF Jacob Gorman Team Swift
73 Scott Gelbke Rio Strada Racing
DNF Geoff Cella Victory Velo Racing
DNF Adam Adams
74 Nathan Nguyen
DNF Michael Prue Rio Strada Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 36   Cat 5: 35   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Scott Bromstead Scott BROMSTEAD
DNF Casey Fallon Casey FALLON
DNF Ronnie Leavitt Ronnie LEAVITT
DNF Curt Mills Curt MILLS
DNF Chris Morris Chris MORRIS
DNF Brian Brown Brian BROWN
DNF Rich Hufford Richard HUFFORD
DNF Scott Kingston Scott KINGSTON
DNF Ron Fallon Ron FALLON
DNF Aaron Patterson Aaron PATTERSON
DNF Todd Allington Todd ALLINGTON
DNF Rich Tabuso Rich TABUSO
DNF Jason Grefrath Jason GREFRATH
DNF Ken Hill Ken HILL
DNF Travis Retzer Travis RETZER
DNF Jay Newton Jay NEWTON
DNF Aaron Marchand Aaron MARCHAND
DNF Nathanael Dunn Nate DUNN
DNF Elliot Grothe Elliot GROTHE
DNF Greg Chapla Greg CHAPLA
DNF Richard Nichols Rich NICHOLS
DNF Mike Castaldo Mike CASTALDO
DNF Jeff Watson Jeff WATSON
DNF David Grundman David GRUNDMAN
DNF Jonathan Eropkin Jonathan EROPKIN
DNF David Brookes David BROOKES
DNF Kevin Tanaka Kevin TANAKA
DNF Ryan Chepernich Ryan CHEPERNICH
DNF Andrew Chew Andrew CHEW
DNF Christopher Flower Christopher FLOWER
DNF Jose Cuevas jose CUEVAS
DNF Dan Martin Daniel MARTIN
DNF James Ruffin James RUFFIN
DNF James Swift James SWIFT
DNF Kevin Schell Kevin SCHELL
DNF Richard Reinhardt Ric REINHARDT
DNF Jason A. smith Jason SMITH
DNF Ted Toribio Ted TORIBIO
DNF Gregory Anderson Gregory ANDERSON
DNF Jason boynton Folsom bike/vw/raley's Jason BOYNTON
DNF Philip Barros Philip BARROS
DNF Danny Mossman Danny MOSSMAN
DNF Jason Arinno Jason Arinno
DNF Michael Sayers Michael SAYERS
DNF Tyler Janke Tyler JANKE
DNF Michael Charleton Michael CHARLETON
DNF Christopher Baker Christopher BAKER
DNF Rob Cady Rob CADY
DNF Alex Holtz Alex HOLTZ
DNF Chris Espy Chris ESPY
DNF Brian Zimny Brian ZIMNY
DNF Gardie Jackson Gardie JACKSON
DNF Shaun Bagley Shaun BAGLEY
DNF Bob Delp Bob DELP
DNF Jerome Nadel Jerome NADEL
DNF Benjamin Cota Ben COTA
DNF Allen Jackson Allen JACKSON
DNF Yutch Cowhie Yutch COWHIE
DNF Ronald Johnson Ronald JOHNSON
DNF Brad Decker Brad DECKER
DNF Gus Platis Gus PLATIS
DNF Chris Ott Chris OTT
DNF Nick Theobald Nick THEOBALD
DNF Dean Laberge Dean LA BERGE
DNF James Enright James ENRIGHT
DNF Jason Schmidt Jason SCHMIDT
DNF Jeffrey Kato Jeffrey KATO
DNF Todd Dambly Todd DAMBLY
DNF Aron Yevuta Aron YEVUTA
DNF Josh Rennie Josh RENNIE
DNF Dennis Baker Dennis BAKER
DNF Michael Claudio Michael CLAUDIO
DNF James Jones James JONES
DNF Russell White Russell WHITE
DNF Joseph Staron joseph STARON
DNF Dave Kause david KAUSE
DNF Jeffrey Galland Jeffrey GALLAND
DNF John Fritz John FRITZ
DNF John Fairbanks John FAIRBANKS
DNF Daniel Bryant Daniel BRYANT
DNF Michael O'rourke michael OROURKE
DNF Kyle Glerum Kyle GLERUM
DNF Nabil Samaan Nabil SAMAAN
DNF Kevin Willitts Kevin WILLITTS
Finishers: Cat 1: 22   Cat 2: 39   Cat 3: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Chepernich
2 Kevin Tanaka Audi Reno Tahoe Cycling Team
3 Aaron Marchand Folsom Bike/Trek
4 Andrew Chew Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles
5 Tim Bair Rio Strada Racing
6 Jason Arinno
7 Richard Loewen chico cycling team
8 Rozel Tupaz CBRE Racing
9 Chris Dawson Rio Strada Racing Teammate Top 5: Tim Bair
10 James Swift
11 Jesse Gibbs
12 Scott Sommerfeld Bell Real Estate Cycling
13 Keith Sollers Davis Bike Club Race Team
14 Vasileios Raptakis SunPower Racing
15 James Ruffin Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA
16 Brian Acord
17 James Jones Mirage Cycling Team
18 Mark Bachman Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA
19 Chris Demattei Victory Velo Racing
20 Derek Novaes Rio Strada Racing Teammate Top 5: Tim Bair
21 Cory Hula Rio Strada Racing Teammate Top 5: Tim Bair
22 Matt Marks
23 Allie Abdulla Rio Strada Racing Teammate Top 5: Tim Bair
24 Gordon Ong
25 Philip Barros Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffee
26 Drew Noel
27 Sammy Trujillo Rio Strada Racing Teammate Top 5: Tim Bair
28 Albert Lehman Orange Pedal Cycling
29 Benjamin Woodside Revs Road Race p/b Kinetic Cycles
30 Michael Wilkins Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA
31 Manny Canson Orange Pedal Cycling
32 Robin Mckinney
33 Scott Kingston Folsom Bike/Trek Teammate Top 5: Aaron Marchand
34 John Simmons Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA
35 Jeremiah Nielson
36 Terry Mcniff
37 Ole Lutjens Cognition Racing
39 Aron Yevuta
40 David Garzoli Main Street Elite p/b Main Street B
41 Mark Alvarez Body Concepts
42 Jose Cuevas
43 John Gerling Funsport Bikes Cycling Team
44 Lance Newey Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing
45 Michael Prue Rio Strada Racing Teammate Top 5: Tim Bair
46 Robert Gonzalez Team Fremont p/b Chipotle
47 Steve Mendoza
48 Alex Velez Folsom Bike/Trek Teammate Top 5: Aaron Marchand
49 Timoth Howell BODY CONCEPTS
50 Ward Covert Michael David Winery Cycling Team
51 Scott Gelbke Rio Strada Racing Teammate Top 5: Tim Bair
52 Paul Brown Victory Velo Racing
DNF Ronald Johnson Rio Strada Racing Teammate Top 5: Tim Bair
53 Mark Sneed Team Fremont/FFBC
DNF David Temblador Rio Strada Racing Teammate Top 5: Tim Bair
DNF Mark Monaghan orange pedal cycling
DNF Greg Price Rio Strada Racing Teammate Top 5: Tim Bair
DNF Nicholas Caster Data Driven Athlete Racing
DNF Ernie Riley
DNF Danny Mossman Folsom Bike/Trek Teammate Top 5: Aaron Marchand
DNF Christopher Kemp Rio Strada Racing Teammate Top 5: Tim Bair
DNF Kevin Weiske Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA
DNF Ray Abolt Chico Cycling Team
DNF Nick Roberti
DNF Anthony Parenti Orange Pedal Cycling
DNF Cesar Perez Rio Strada Racing Teammate Top 5: Tim Bair
DNF David Brookes Chico Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 38   Cat 4: 28  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael O'rourke Peet's Coffee Racing
2 Dean Laberge Peet's Coffee Racing Teammate Win: Michael O'rourke
3 Richard Reinhardt Folsom Bike/Trek
4 Jerome Nadel ThirstyBear Cycling
5 Chris Ott Peet's Coffee Racing Teammate Win: Michael O'rourke
6 Christopher Baker Team Specialized/Touchstone Racing
7 Jason Schmidt Funsport Bikes Cycling Team
8 Yutch Cowhie Michael David Winery Cycling Team
9 Shaun Bagley HSR Racing p/b Birdworx
10 Michael Charleton Red Peloton
11 John Fairbanks Rio Strada Racing
12 Richard Nichols R4R-Make A Wish
13 Andre Tenthorey Michael David Winery Cycling Team
14 Dennis Baker Michael David Winery Cycling Team
15 Christopher Kemp Rio Strada Racing
16 Rann Valdez R4R- Make a Wish
17 John Fritz Michael David Winery Cycling Team
18 Greg Chapla Davis Bike Club Race Team
19 Rob Cady Michael David Winery Cycling Team
20 Kevin Willitts
21 Jeremy Barnes Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing
22 Jason boynton Folsom bike/vw/raley's Peet's Coffee Racing Teammate Win: Michael O'rourke
23 Jason Grefrath ThirstyBear Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jerome Nadel
24 Rick Lawton R4R - Make-A-Wish
25 Chris Morris R4R-Make A Wish
26 Benjamin Cota Funsport Bikes Cycling Team
27 Jeffrey Kato Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA
28 Ernest Sanchez S2C/BOSCH pb JL Velo
29 Mike Castaldo
30 Jeff Watson Michael David Winery Cycling Team
31 Jeffrey Galland
32 John Simmons Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA
33 Dave Kause Mohawk/Quickstep Masters
34 Ronnie Leavitt
35 Ken Hill Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing
36 Nick Roberti
37 Rich Hufford
38 Chris Dawson Rio Strada Racing
39 Jim Sullivan Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA
40 John Hancock Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing
41 Adam Andelin Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing
42 Todd Allington Chico Cycling Team
43 Alex Velez Folsom Bike/Trek Teammate Top 5: Richard Reinhardt
44 James Swift
45 Ken Todd Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing
46 Ron Fallon Folsom bike/trek Teammate Top 5: Richard Reinhardt
47 Joseph Staron Touchstone Racing
48 Scott Bromstead R4R - Make-A-Wish
49 Bob Delp Benchmark Resources
50 Gus Platis Rio Strada Racing
51 Alex Holtz Touchstone Racing
53 Rich Tabuso Team Knucklehead
54 Brad Decker Cycles Veloce/ Team Simple Green/Ca
55 Gordon Ong
56 Robert Gonzalez Team Fremont p/b Chipotle
57 Derek Novaes Rio Strada Racing
58 Craig Dolley Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing
59 Dan Martin Peets Coffee Racing Teammate Win: Michael O'rourke
61 Nick Theobald Peet's Coffee Racing Teammate Win: Michael O'rourke
62 Jay Newton Peet's Coffee Racing Teammate Win: Michael O'rourke
DNF Lance Newey Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing
DNF Kyle Glerum Peet's Coffee Racing Teammate Win: Michael O'rourke
63 Gardie Jackson ThirstyBear Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jerome Nadel
DNF Ted Toribio Folsom Bike/Trek Teammate Top 5: Richard Reinhardt
DNF Todd Dambly
DNF Sammy Trujillo Rio Strada Racing
DNF Daniel Bryant Peet's Coffee Racing Teammate Win: Michael O'rourke
DNF Michael Sayers C360R Cycling Team
DNF Allen Jackson Bahati Foundation/M2W
DNF James Jones Mirage Cycling Team
DNF Fred Ramos
DNF Allie Abdulla Rio Strada Racing
DNF Brian Acord
DNF Ernie Riley Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 32   Cat 3: 28   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Chatlaong Oak Valley Community Bank p/b Willi
2 Anthony Ferretti AMain Cycling Team
3 Scott Cohen Davis Bike Club Elite Team
4 John Franz Davis Bike Club Race Team
5 Matt Mikul SquadraSF p/b Terun
6 Joshua Carling Oak Valley Community Bank Elite Cyc
7 Cooper Rombold Team California
8 Edwin Park
9 Christopher Flower Data Driven Athlete Racing
10 Stephan Hoffman Team Clif Bar
11 David Grundman SquadraSF p/b Terun Teammate Top 5: Matt Mikul
12 Curt Mills Data Driven Athlete Racing
13 Brian Brown Folsom Bike
14 Robert Lander AMain Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Anthony Ferretti
15 Christopher Beall
16 Michael Claudio
17 Zane Jensen GOOBYDUCK
18 Erik Nelson Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing
19 Kevin Tufts Oak Valley Community Bank p/b Willi Teammate Win: Matt Chatlaong
20 Cameron Hawk Oak Vally Community Bank Elite Cycl
21 Stephen Lenz
23 Maxim Jenkins Davis Bike Club Elite Team Teammate Top 5: Scott Cohen
24 Tyler Janke Data Driven Athlete Racing
25 Paul Morris TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling
26 Charlie Velez Oak Valley Community Bank Elite Cyc
27 Matt Tufts Oak Valley Community Bank Elite Cyc
28 Ryan Oakes AMain Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Anthony Ferretti
29 Josh Rovner AMain Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Anthony Ferretti
30 Bruno Suttles Davis Bike Club Elite Team Teammate Top 5: Scott Cohen
31 Jonathan Penaloza Davis Bike Club Race Team Teammate Top 5: John Franz
32 Michael Jasinski
DNF Thomas Morris Off the Front
33 Mark Morton AMain Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Anthony Ferretti
DNF Timmy Bauer Oak Valley Community Bank Elite Cyc
DNF Martin Szwarc
DNF Robert Terra
DNF Russell White
DNF Stephen Vogel Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
DNF Corey Duren AMain Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Anthony Ferretti
DNF Elliot Grothe Carefast
Finishers: Cat 1: 23   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Quijano JAKROO Track
2 Evelyn Williamson JAKROO
3 Rebecca Eckland Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA
4 Anna Stewart Bell Real Estate Cycling
5 Haley Nielsen SheSpoke Racing
6 Jeana Rose SunPower Racing
7 Kelly Miller
8 Karen Munoz Breakaway Women's Racing
9 Jennifer Marchini
10 Alison Kubota
11 Lesley Jensen JLVelo Cycling Team
12 Elisabeth Johnson JLVelo Cycling Team
13 Stefanie Mick
14 Amber Pearson Rio Strada Racing
15 Ashley Litts Team City Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sydney Lewis
2 Nia Ransom SheSpoke
3 Lynn Hunter Breakaway Women's Racing
4 Mellissa Ortega
5 Christine Huls Breakaway Women's Racing
6 Shanna Wilbur Main Street Elite p/b Main Street B
7 Veronica Volok SheSpoke Racing
8 Rachel Baarda Davis Bike Club Race Team
9 Teddie Vidolova
10 Madeline Frechette
11 Christine Wilson Breakaway Womens Racing Teammate Top 5: Lynn Hunter
12 Fnu Novita Breakaway Women's racing Teammate Top 5: Lynn Hunter
13 Autumn Hardy Breakaway Women's Racing Teammate Top 5: Lynn Hunter
14 Lilli Safley Bell Real Estate Cycling
15 Marisa Paquette Davis Bike Club Race Team
16 Shannon Kentera Breakaway Women's Racing p/b Kineti
17 Christa Hoffman
18 Teri Huerta
19 Beverley Newman Breakaway Women's Racing Teammate Top 5: Lynn Hunter
20 Mimi Mcnamara Davis Bike Club Race Team
21 Carly Bothe SheSpoke Teammate Top 5: Nia Ransom
DNF Erika Dumaine SheSpoke Racing
DNF Bunmi Ajose SheSpoke Teammate Top 5: Nia Ransom
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Quijano JAKROO Track
2 Eleanor Velez
3 Rebecca Eckland Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA
4 Kerry Stivaletti JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Freewhe
5 Evelyn Williamson JAKROO
6 Marissa Axell JL Velo Cycling Team
7 Heidi Littenberg Breakaway Women's Racing
8 Jeana Rose SunPower Racing
9 Rachelle Ortega JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Freewhe Teammate Top 5: Kerry Stivaletti
10 Ivy Wang JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Freewhe Teammate Top 5: Kerry Stivaletti
11 Lesley Jensen JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Freewhe Teammate Top 5: Kerry Stivaletti
12 Elisabeth Johnson JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Freewhe Teammate Top 5: Kerry Stivaletti
13 Anna Stewart
14 Amber Pearson Rio Strada Racing
15 Karen Munoz Breakaway Women's Racing
DNF Madeline Finch Breakaway Women's Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 10