OTF Stage Race - Circuit • Feb 11 2018 • Madera, CA
Categories
» Cat 3 | » Cat 4/5 | » Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 | » Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 | » Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 | » Masters 55+ | » Masters 60+ | » P/1/2 | » Women Cat 4/5 | » Women Masters 40+ | » Women P/1/2/3 |
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicholas | Jepson | 0:55:14 |
1
|
||||
2 | Keith | Sollers | 0:55:14 |
2
|
||||
3 | Brendon | Bolin | 0:55:14 |
3
|
||||
4 | Aidan | Mcneil | 0:55:14 |
4
|
||||
5 | Elias | Lawson | 0:55:14 |
5
|
||||
6 | Cody | Jung | 0:55:14 |
6
|
||||
7 | Jake | Yackle | 0:55:14 |
7
|
||||
8 | Daniel | Cobley | 0:55:16 |
8
|
||||
9 | Glen | Feller | 0:55:32 | |||||
10 | Mike | Hatton | 0:55:50 | |||||
11 | Chris | Sontag | 0:56:31 | |||||
12 | Jeremy | Tuttle | 0:59:34 | |||||
13 | Robert | Mcmanmon | 0:59:34 | |||||
DNF | Lance | Crow | DNF | |||||
DNF | Stuart | Watson | DNF | |||||
DNF | Anton | Vynogradenko | DNF | |||||
DNF | Anthony | Beron | DNF |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eric | Sasse | 0:39:49 |
|
||||
2 | Joshua | Young | 0:40:06 |
|
||||
3 | Alexander | Mastro | 0:40:08 |
|
||||
4 | Gilles | Merckx | 0:40:08 |
|
||||
5 | Stuart | Grosser | 0:40:35 |
1
|
||||
6 | Paul | Chomsky | 0:40:35 |
2
|
||||
7 | Rafael | Garcia | 0:40:35 |
3
|
||||
8 | Daniel | Stark | 0:40:35 |
4
|
||||
9 | Jonathan | Perez | 0:40:35 |
5
|
||||
10 | Drew | Fagerlin | 0:40:36 |
6
|
||||
11 | Amir | Matityahu | 0:40:42 |
1
|
||||
12 | Nye | Yackle | 0:40:42 |
2
|
||||
13 | Mckay | Kinsey | 0:40:44 |
3
|
||||
14 | Matthew | Amara | 0:40:44 |
4
|
||||
15 | Max | Amara | 0:40:45 |
5
|
||||
16 | Nick | Archer | 0:40:47 |
6
|
||||
17 | Martin | Escamilla | 0:47:15 | |||||
18 | Frank | Londono | 0:50:00 | |||||
19 | Aj | Forestiere | 0:55:18 | |||||
DNF | William | Denman | DNF |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrew | Schmidt | 0:49:22 | |||||
2 | Ken | Calender | 0:49:32 |
1
|
||||
3 | Richard | Nichols | 0:49:33 |
2
|
||||
4 | Chris | Ott | 0:49:33 |
3
|
||||
5 | Andrew | Mcclure | 0:49:33 |
4
|
||||
6 | Craig | Zimmerman | 0:49:33 |
5
|
||||
7 | Scott | Fonseca | 0:49:33 |
6
|
||||
8 | Rick | Lawton | 0:49:33 |
7
|
||||
9 | Mark johnson | Suffolk-sunpower racing | 0:49:33 |
8
|
||||
10 | Alon | Golan | 0:49:33 |
9
|
||||
11 | John | Hatchitt | 0:49:33 |
10
|
||||
12 | Jeremy | Barnes | 0:49:33 |
11
|
||||
13 | Joseph | Sullivan | 0:49:40 | |||||
14 | Paul | Wren | 0:50:19 | |||||
DNF | Jeff | Perry | DNF |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Calvin | Erdman | 0:39:28 |
1
|
||||
2 | John | Marengo | 0:39:28 |
2
|
||||
3 | Tom | Cesar | 0:39:28 |
3
|
||||
4 | Robert | Napieralski | 0:39:28 |
4
|
||||
5 | Kevin | Willitts | 0:39:28 |
5
|
||||
6 | Gilbert | Tarin | 0:39:28 |
6
|
||||
7 | Gilberto | Flores | 0:39:28 |
7
|
||||
8 | David | Corthell | 0:39:28 |
8
|
||||
9 | Robert | Montague | 0:39:32 | |||||
10 | Steven | Mueller | 0:41:09 | |||||
DNF | Thomas | Morris | DNF |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cory | Lockwood | 0:59:34 |
|
||||
2 | Cooper | Rombold | 1:00:12 |
|
||||
3 | Blaise | Hamel | 1:01:33 |
1
|
||||
4 | Blake | Anton | 1:01:34 |
2
|
||||
5 | Christian | Molina | 1:01:34 |
3
|
||||
6 | Mark | Yaroshevsky | 1:01:34 |
4
|
||||
7 | Unknown | Rider | 1:01:34 |
5
|
||||
8 | Dustin | Denton | 1:01:34 |
6
|
||||
9 | Alex | Barnes | 1:01:34 |
7
|
||||
10 | Adam | Naguib | 1:01:34 |
8
|
||||
11 | Tyler | Pearce | 1:01:34 |
9
|
||||
12 | Dominik | Cinka | 1:01:34 |
10
|
||||
13 | Zachary | Morvant | 1:01:34 |
11
|
||||
14 | William | Raus | 1:01:34 |
12
|
||||
15 | Robert | Schell | 1:01:34 |
13
|
||||
16 | Colin | Patterson | 1:01:41 | |||||
17 | Emile | Goguely | 1:01:46 | |||||
DNF | Terence | Traughber | DNF | |||||
DNF | Eamon | Oreilly | DNF | |||||
DNF | Simon | Tuttle | DNF | |||||
DNF | Aaron | Mcdevitt | DNF |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria | Rainbolt | 0:37:01 | |||||
2 | Catherine | Guentert | 0:37:22 | |||||
2 | Laura | Moser | 0:37:01 | |||||
4 | Amanda | Barker | 0:39:15 | |||||
5 | Helen | Guenther | 0:39:28 | |||||
6 | Rachel | Marcuson | 0:42:23 | |||||
7 | Lilli | Safley | 0:42:23 | |||||
8 | Jaime | Schaffer | 0:42:26 | |||||
10 | Vickie | Crews | 0:42:26 | |||||
11 | Vi | Tran | 0:43:30 | |||||
12 | Jennifer | Bezrutczyk | 0:43:30 |