Log In
San Tan Crit • Feb 10 2018
Clear, 72 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Spelman 0:00:00
1
2 Johnny Corcoran 0:00:00
2
3 Randy Nelson 0:00:00
3
4 Michael Hemmerlin 0:00:00
4
5 Derek Green 0:00:00
5
6 Josh Watts 0:00:00
6
7 Matt Muyres 0:00:00
7
8 Philip Martens 0:00:00
8
9 Stephen Brown 0:00:00
9
10 Lance Eddis-finbow 0:00:00
10
11 Stephen Marcucci 0:00:00
11
12 Justin Dunagan 0:00:00
12
13 Matthew Joy 0:00:00
13
14 Zachary Hyland 0:00:00
14
15 Michael Brilhante 0:00:00
15
16 Robert Aldecoa 0:00:00
16
17 Ethan Fuller 0:00:00
17
18 Dillon Kennedy 0:00:00
18
19 Charles Royalty 0:00:00
19
20 Chris Quismorio 0:00:00
20
21 Terrell Brown 0:00:00
21
22 Christopher Sholl 0:00:00
22
23 Sean Mccormack 0:00:00
23
24 Scott Jones 0:00:00
24
25 Jace Kuyper 0:00:00
25
26 David Rakestraw 0:00:00
26
27 Eric Borchers 0:00:00
27
28 Kevin Harsley 0:00:00
28
29 Brett Vandesande 0:00:00
29
30 Clint Bluestein 0:00:00
30
DNF Timothy Fleming 0:00:00
DNF Adam Dunn 0:00:00
DNF Joe Altomare 0:00:00
DNF Casey Skidmore 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Aldecoa 0:00:00
1
2 Josh Watts 0:00:00
2
3 Stephen Marcucci 0:00:00
3
4 Clayton Miller 0:00:00
4
5 Stephen Brown 0:00:00
5
6 Chris Quismorio 0:00:00
6
7 Adam Dunn 0:00:00
7
8 Ethan Fuller 0:00:00
8
9 Darin Edwards 0:00:00
9
10 Gabriel Perez 0:00:00
10
11 Scott Jones 0:00:00
11
12 Kyle Hornbeck 0:00:00
12
13 Matthew Mory 0:00:00
13
14 Michael Brilhante 0:00:00
14
15 Sam Riess 0:00:00
15
16 Eric Borchers 0:00:00
16
17 Joshua Heiller 0:00:00
17
18 Sean Mccormack 0:00:00
18
19 Rj Weibly 0:00:00
19
20 Dillon Kennedy 0:00:00
20
21 Kevin Harsley 0:00:00
21
22 Joe Altomare 0:00:00
22
23 Tom Liddell 0:00:00
23
24 D Mcgehee 0:00:00
24
25 Christopher Traynor 0:00:00
25
26 Dallas Leatham 0:00:00
26
27 Aaron Barber 0:00:00
27
28 Kurt Nola 0:00:00
28
29 Timothy Fleming 0:00:00
29
30 Benjamin Dodge 0:00:00
30
31 Richard Castro 0:00:00
31
Finishers: Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ricardo Sanchez 0:00:00
1
2 Michael Dritlein 0:00:00
2
3 Clayton Miller 0:00:00
3
4 Yean Diaz 0:00:00
4
5 Dallas Leatham 0:00:00
5
6 Darin Edwards 0:00:00
6
7 Gabriel Perez 0:00:00
7
8 Mat Sorensen 0:00:00
8
9 Gary Raymond 0:00:00
9
11 Chad Douglas 0:00:00
11
12 Ryan Ridolphi 0:00:00
12
13 Nick Windauer 0:00:00
13
14 Thom Alger 0:00:00
14
15 Brett Steele 0:00:00
15
16 Kevin Mikkelson 0:00:00
16
17 Cameron Comerford 0:00:00
17
18 Sam Riess 0:00:00
18
19 Jim Stockton 0:00:00
19
20 Charles Hursh 0:00:00
20
21 Allan Smith 0:00:00
21
22 Cody Kelly 0:00:00
22
24 Taylor Nelson 0:00:00
24
25 Richard Farabee 0:00:00
25
26 Riley Spiller 0:00:00
26
27 Kurt Nola 0:00:00
DNF Luke Brocco 0:00:00
28 David Silveira 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ricardo Sanchez 0:00:00
1
2 Ryan Ridolphi 0:00:00
2
3 Cameron Comerford 0:00:00
3
4 Austin Arseo 0:00:00
4
5 Allan Smith 0:00:00
5
6 Nick Windauer 0:00:00
6
7 Chad Douglas 0:00:00
7
9 Cody Kelly 0:00:00
9
10 Taylor Nelson 0:00:00
10
11 Andrew Richard 0:00:00
11
12 Robbie Horstman 0:00:00
12
DNF Charles Hursh 0:00:00
13
14 David Silveira 0:00:00
DNF Ben Gonzalez 0:00:00
15 Ronald Plantz 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Bryfogle 0:00:00
1
2 Kyle Reedy 0:00:00
2
3 Derek Green 0:00:00
3
4 Wouter Zwart 0:00:00
4
5 Trevor Johnson 0:00:00
5
6 John Noonan 0:00:00
6
7 Joey Iuliano 0:00:00
7
8 Johnny Corcoran 0:00:00
8
9 Matthew Holecko 0:00:00
9
10 Josh Prattferguson 0:00:00
10
11 Miguel Folch 0:00:00
11
12 Jake Spelman 0:00:00
12
13 Jace Kuyper 0:00:00
13
14 Tanner Thornton 0:00:00
14
15 Michael Dziedzic 0:00:00
15
16 Kamden Reedy 0:00:00
16
17 Robby Ketterhagen 0:00:00
17
DNF David Rakestraw 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Gonzalez 0:00:00
1
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Brocco 0:00:00
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marco Gonzalez 0:00:00
1
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Trevor Johnson 0:00:00
1
2 Zachary Hyland 0:00:00
2
3 Bryan Antol 0:00:00
3
4 Matt Muyres 0:00:00
4
5 Craig Streit 0:00:00
5
6 Kyle Hornbeck 0:00:00
6
7 Terrell Brown 0:00:00
7
8 Craig Orozco 0:00:00
8
9 Justin Dunagan 0:00:00
9
10 Stephen C. ibanez 0:00:00
10
11 Clint Bluestein 0:00:00
11
12 Christopher Sholl 0:00:00
12
13 Dan Distefano 0:00:00
13
14 Brett Vandesande 0:00:00
14
DNF David Julien 0:00:00
DNF Aaron Barber 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Dritlein 0:00:00
1
2 Cameron Comerford 0:00:00
2
3 Yean Diaz 0:00:00
3
4 Tom Liddell 0:00:00
4
5 Andrew Osvald 0:00:00
5
6 Charles Hursh 0:00:00
6
7 Benjamin Dodge 0:00:00
7
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Streit 0:00:00
1
2 Bryan Antol 0:00:00
2
3 Matt Muyres 0:00:00
3
4 Michael Dritlein 0:00:00
4
5 Craig Orozco 0:00:00
5
6 Gene Tolli 0:00:00
6
7 Carl D'alessandro 0:00:00
7
8 Mark Fosenburg 0:00:00
8
9 Stephen C. ibanez 0:00:00
9
10 Matthew Joy 0:00:00
10
11 Casey Skidmore 0:00:00
11
12 David Able 0:00:00
12
13 Chris Poole 0:00:00
13
14 Jim Silverman 0:00:00
14
15 Dan Distefano 0:00:00
15
16 David Bixby 0:00:00
16
17 Charles Royalty 0:00:00
17
18 Andrew Hosterman 0:00:00
18
19 Craig Hamilton 0:00:00
19
20 Christopher Traynor 0:00:00
20
21 Brian Lemke 0:00:00
21
22 Charlie Beadles 0:00:00
22
DNF Jim Woodburne 0:00:00
DNF David Julien 0:00:00
DNF James Kramer 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ed Vasquez 0:00:00
1
2 Kevin Mikkelson 0:00:00
2
3 Rj Weibly 0:00:00
3
4 Jason Lindgren 0:00:00
4
5 Chad Plantz 0:00:00
5
6 Aurelio Bermudez 0:00:00
6
7 Michael Miller 0:00:00
7
8 David Silveira 0:00:00
8
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jim Woodburne 0:00:00
1
2 David Able 0:00:00
2
3 James Kramer 0:00:00
3
4 Gene Tolli 0:00:00
4
5 Andrew Hosterman 0:00:00
5
6 Richard Farabee 0:00:00
6
7 Gary Raymond 0:00:00
7
8 Chris Isenberg 0:00:00
8
9 Brian Lemke 0:00:00
9
10 Dan Distefano 0:00:00
10
11 Charles Royalty 0:00:00
11
12 Jim Silverman 0:00:00
12
13 Nick Duckstein 0:00:00
13
14 Todd Stout 0:00:00
14
15 Mark Fosenburg 0:00:00
15
16 Mark Cowin 0:00:00
16
17 Craig Hamilton 0:00:00
17
18 Gerry Clapper 0:00:00
18
19 Carl D'alessandro 0:00:00
19
20 Jim Holbrook 0:00:00
20
21 Brett Vandesande 0:00:00
21
22 Kurt Kroemer 0:00:00
22
23 Ed Vasquez 0:00:00
23
24 D Mcgehee 0:00:00
24
25 Charlie Beadles 0:00:00
25
DNF Paul Thomas 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Cullinan 0:00:00
1
2 Lawrence Towner 0:00:00
2
3 David Bixby 0:00:00
3
4 John Paproski 0:00:00
4
5 Jim Pongratz 0:00:00
5
6 Richard Snyder 0:00:00
6
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 April Hart 0:00:00
1
2 Jocelyn Bonham 0:00:00
2
3 Shelby Hoglund 0:00:00
3
4 Jamie Rowden 0:00:00
4
5 Alissa Albrecht 0:00:00
5
6 Danielle Davis 0:00:00
6
7 Nathalie Potvin 0:00:00
7
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 April Hart 0:00:00
1
2 Danielle Davis 0:00:00
2
3 Jamie Rowden 0:00:00
3
4 Nathalie Potvin 0:00:00
4
DNF Bridget Bero 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Janelle Hubbard 0:00:00
1
2 Kasey Mcevoy 0:00:00
2
3 Sarah Muench 0:00:00
3
4 Tori Riemersma 0:00:00
4
5 Jocelyn Bonham 0:00:00
5
6 Christina Hashimoto 0:00:00
6
7 Shelby Hoglund 0:00:00
7
8 Alissa Albrecht 0:00:00
8
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Serena Ritenour 0:00:00
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1