Log In
Lindsey Wilson College Criterium • Mar 4 2018
Clear, 47 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» Men A » Men B
» Men C » Men D
» Women A » Women B
» Women C
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brice Brookshire Marian University
2 Ben Schmutte Marian University Teammate Win: Brice Brookshire
3 Chris Uberti University of Cincinnati
4 Hayden Strong Marian University Teammate Win: Brice Brookshire
5 Derek Birch University of South Florida
6 Cade Bickmore Marian University Teammate Win: Brice Brookshire
7 Brian Sciba Milligan College
8 Marco Wajda Marian University Teammate Win: Brice Brookshire
9 Ruben Bacon Milligan College
10 Sam Wentworth Milligan College
11 Peter Bock Marian University Teammate Win: Brice Brookshire
12 Anthony Pratt University of Notre Dame
13 Cameron Riches Marian University Teammate Win: Brice Brookshire
14 Jim Maddock Northwestern University
15 Kyle Mindick Marian University Teammate Win: Brice Brookshire
16 Robert Comfort Milligan College
17 Sam Winters Marian University Teammate Win: Brice Brookshire
18 Brad Green Marian University Teammate Win: Brice Brookshire
19 John Pratt University of Notre Dame
20 Kenneth Hall Lindsey Wilson College
21 Carlo Villarreal Milligan College
22 Ryan Mcloughlin University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
23 Christian Acker Clemson University
24 Abel Barrera duran Indiana University-Bloomington
25 Bryan Burpee Marian University Teammate Win: Brice Brookshire
26 Joe Whalley Milligan College
27 Jacob Payne Georgia Institute of Technology
28 Cameron Schmidt Case Western Reserve University
29 Kevin Baumann Clemson University
30 Jeanbrice Duhamel University of South Florida Teammate Top 5: Derek Birch
DNF Eli House Marian University Teammate Win: Brice Brookshire
DNF Josiah Peterson Lindsey Wilson College
DNF Blake Wilson Milligan College
DNF David Duquette Milligan College
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Thompson Indiana University-Bloomington
2 Jacob Hansen Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Matthew Thompson
3 James Welch Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Matthew Thompson
4 Riley Figg Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Matthew Thompson
5 Mark Bischof Lindsey Wilson College
6 Clay Wilderman Kennesaw State University
7 Talius Chickering Case Western Reserve University
8 Joshua Richards Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Matthew Thompson
9 Stefan Cerbin Michigan State University
10 Fernando Roman-garcia University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
11 Ryan Craig Northern Michigan University
12 John Caffarelli University of Notre Dame
13 Ben Souders Marian University
14 Jacob Cohen Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Matthew Thompson
15 Hunter Brown Georgia Institute of Technology
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Yurii Morozov University of Notre Dame
2 Ben Thompson Indiana University-Bloomington
3 Aaron Denning Kennesaw State University
4 Nathaniel Ganger Marian University
5 Graham Spicer Northwestern University
6 Brelon May Ohio State University
7 Doug Simpson Ohio State University
8 Claybourn Milner Georgia Institute of Technology
9 Eddie Krillenberger Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Ben Thompson
10 Phillip Christmas Lindsey Wilson College
11 Ian Sorensen University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
12 Juergen Wilkes Ohio State University
13 Sam O'melveny University of Notre Dame Teammate Win: Yurii Morozov
14 Michael Wright University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
15 Sean Brownell Northern Michigan University
16 Ricardo Ramirez Marian University Teammate Top 5: Nathaniel Ganger
17 Ronald Mau University of Notre Dame Teammate Win: Yurii Morozov
18 Kyle Pyeatt Michigan State University
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caleb Langley Indiana University-Bloomington
2 Cole Mcdicken Marian University
3 Brad Sanders Clemson University
4 William Walker University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
5 Logan Miller Depauw University
6 Michael Arwashan University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
7 Joseph Gallagher Depauw University Teammate Top 5: Logan Miller
8 Jacob Richards Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Caleb Langley
9 Austin Warner Ohio State University
10 Shean Lin University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
11 Kurtis Greer Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Caleb Langley
12 Ethan Franklin Marian University Teammate Top 5: Cole Mcdicken
13 Jack Harbaugh Depauw University Teammate Top 5: Logan Miller
14 Nick Senador Georgia Institute of Technology
15 Zachary Burns University of Michigan-Ann Arbor Teammate Top 5: William Walker
16 Matthew Niederman Case Western Reserve University
17 John Peters Northwestern University
18 Ryan Siu University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
19 Peyton Kaiser Western Illinois University
20 Jack Dunsford Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Caleb Langley
21 Seth Jaffe Case Western Reserve University
22 Oliver Melvin University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
23 Archibald Robertson Georgia Institute of Technology
24 Christian Zember Kennesaw State University
25 Zachary Stevens Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Caleb Langley
26 Joe Miles Marian University Teammate Top 5: Cole Mcdicken
27 Jacob Boberg Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Caleb Langley
28 Geoffrey Dubrow Ohio State University
29 Ryan Rinaudo Georgia Institute of Technology
30 Isaac Hunter-linville University of Cincinnati
31 Mitchal Fejedelem Michigan State University
32 Shayne Plourde Ohio State University
33 Daniel Halliman Clemson University Teammate Top 5: Brad Sanders
34 Brian Young Sewanee-The University of the South
35 William White Michigan State University
36 Nicholas Padula Georgia Institute of Technology
37 Stephen Stickells University of Michigan-Ann Arbor Teammate Top 5: William Walker
38 Christian Frederickson University of Notre Dame
39 Sebastien Nacher Northwestern University
40 Ryan Reed University of Cincinnati
41 Thomas Wu Northwestern University
DNF Michael Fiebig University of Michigan-Ann Arbor Teammate Top 5: William Walker
DNF Kedar Pascal satyanand Northwestern University
DNF Liam Smith Ohio State University
DNF Carl Ferr University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
DNF Jacob Shofner Lindsey Wilson College
DNF Thomas Jones Sewanee-The University of the South
DNF Henry Shapard Sewanee-The University of the South
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 27   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madeline Bemis Milligan College
2 Stephanie Cucaz Milligan College Teammate Win: Madeline Bemis
3 Alijah Beatty Marian University
4 Katherine Santos Marian University
5 Gabrielle Zacks University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
6 Kennedy Adams Marian University
7 Rachel Cross Marian University Teammate Top 5: Alijah Beatty
8 Marta Morris Marian University Teammate Top 5: Alijah Beatty
9 Victoria Kanizer Milligan College Teammate Win: Madeline Bemis
10 Ashley Zoerner Marian University Teammate Top 5: Alijah Beatty
11 Morgan Miller Milligan College Teammate Win: Madeline Bemis
12 Hannah Swan Milligan College Teammate Win: Madeline Bemis
13 Gabriella Arnold Marian University Teammate Top 5: Alijah Beatty
14 Diana Ramos Milligan College Teammate Win: Madeline Bemis
15 Helen Mitchell Milligan College Teammate Win: Madeline Bemis
16 Zoe Mullins Milligan College Teammate Win: Madeline Bemis
17 Gloria Perrin calvijo Georgia Institute of Technology
DNF Emma Swartz Marian University Teammate Top 5: Alijah Beatty
DNF Madison Kelly Marian University Teammate Top 5: Alijah Beatty
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Birgit Morris Marian University
2 Mikaela Toloday Marian University Teammate Win: Birgit Morris
3 Hannah Mcdade Marian University Teammate Win: Birgit Morris
4 Brooke Hannon Indiana University-Bloomington
5 Elaine Sheikh Michigan State University
6 Madeline Goodson University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
7 Marie Tutterow Milligan College
8 Elizabeth Molnar Case Western Reserve University
9 Emily Neice Marian University Teammate Win: Birgit Morris
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Annica Burmester University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
2 Grace Couture Ohio State University
3 Erin Adair Indiana University-Bloomington
4 Kate Ginsbach University of Notre Dame
5 Victoria Parrilli DePaul University
6 Kinsey Allen Indiana University-Bloomington
7 Kate Niesen Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Erin Adair
8 Lauren Britt Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Erin Adair
9 Leah Adelman University of Michigan-Ann Arbor Teammate Win: Annica Burmester
10 Margaret Jerulle University of South Florida
11 Stephanie Portolese Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Erin Adair
12 Maria Kuznetsov Case Western Reserve University
13 Chase Wischmeier Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Erin Adair
14 Adrianna Yoder Case Western Reserve University
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 5