Log In
ExxonMobil Heads or Tails Cycling Time Trial • Mar 3 2018
Clear, 69 degrees, wind 10 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Moulton 59:45.4
2 Travis Crisman 1:00:06.6
3 Donald Gwartney 1:01:01.5
Finishers: Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Buddy Lightfoot 57:56.6
2 Jeffrey Mayhall 59:04.1
3 Jonathan Browning 1:00:01.3
4 Stephen Davidson 1:04:17.0
DNF Rosenthal David
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeremiah Juneau 59:11.5
2 Grant Harrell 1:00:25.5
3 Danny Tweedel 1:01:33.4
4 James Martin 1:01:48.6
5 Ty Foreman 1:02:16.6
6 Benjamin Gatte 1:02:32.4
7 Christian Madland 1:03:07.0
8 Stephen Ancelet 1:03:16.9
9 David Sills 1:03:20.3
10 Charles Mcadon 1:03:28.0
11 Clint Jones 1:04:08.9
12 Dave Knowles 1:04:51.6
13 Andres F cifuentes 1:05:07.3
14 John Michael austin 1:05:22.4
15 Cody Cowart 1:05:25.6
16 Kyle Evans 1:06:15.7
17 Andy Scott 1:08:30.1
18 Marshall Blanks 1:10:11.7
19 Antony Croston 1:10:16.5
20 Jarrod Brown 1:15:59.8
21 Tomas Canny 1:21:26.5
22 Stephen Roberts 1:29:09.1
23 Tracy Benson 1:57:20.3
Finishers: Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dan Mcgraw 1:03:25.6
2 Eric Laing 1:06:50.8
3 Ryan Burrill 1:09:25.0
4 Luis Chinchilla 1:12:31.0
5 Steven Latino 1:15:46.6
6 Ivan Campos 1:16:54.4
7 Thomas Aardahl 1:17:12.0
8 Cary Russell 1:18:12.5
9 Leon Iram 1:18:50.0
10 Gerardo Gomez 1:23:40.9
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laing Griffin 29:59.1
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Lafleur 18:42.6
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Franklin 1:00:00.1
2 Michael Todd 1:02:58.3
3 Brent Neal 1:03:32.7
4 Michael Adams 1:03:49.4
5 Stuart Simmons 1:08:26.9
6 Larry Wright 1:09:42.9
7 Scott Whitten 1:11:54.3
8 David Hardy 59:31.0 Penalty
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Kohn 55:07.4
2 David Milham 55:41.0
3 Brent Turner 57:50.6
4 Rodney Rios 58:32.9
5 Todd Mitchell 58:52.4
6 Herbert Woodard 1:03:30.2
7 Michael Hebert 1:07:14.0
8 John Howard 1:16:06.7
9 David Harman 1:20:22.5
DNF Smith Chad
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Miller 59:17.5
2 Randy Biggs 1:04:18.4
3 Louis Lafleur 1:10:19.9
4 John Moore 1:11:20.8
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Perry 57:01.4
2 Clif Cassidy 57:30.2
3 Charlie Johnson 1:00:12.1
4 Mark Miller 1:06:18.9
5 Geoff Donnelly 1:15:52.1
6 Carl Grasshoff 1:21:20.6
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Hall 1:11:46.1
2 Jerry Dusterhoff 1:12:01.7
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cabaniss Mike 17:53.4
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jericar Martinez 36:50.5
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Vanorman 57:18.5
2 Michael Vitale Bicycles Plus Racing 57:36.6
3 Nathan Lesniewski 58:58.4
4 Brent Turner 1:01:25.4
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ashley Lasalle 1:04:37.8
2 Leslie Dupuy 1:09:56.2
3 Kerilyn Scoville 1:11:52.0
4 Terese Joubran 1:12:22.5
5 Sri Johnson 1:13:37.8
6 Inna Wirawan 1:18:20.6
7 Jeanette Tyler 1:32:59.7
8 Wendy Layne smith 1:33:05.8
9 Sabrina Strawn 1:34:47.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicole Jurisch 1:03:16.0
2 Deborah Thorn 1:06:51.1
3 Natalie Howard 1:07:15.9
4 Helen Scott 1:08:48.5
5 Crystal Oden 1:15:09.4
6 Kaylee Garvey 1:15:49.8
7 Meredith Rawls 1:16:25.8
8 Kayla Bass 1:16:39.5
9 Carole Burroughs 1:16:49.4
10 Aleta Hansen 1:34:07.7
11 Shay Douglas 1:53:34.2
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Debbie Randall 1:10:17.2
2 Keisha Holmes 1:13:32.9
3 Betty Chang 1:16:48.4
4 Heather Sawtelle 1:17:25.8
5 Gail Scruggs 1:33:17.7
6 Brandie Papageorge 1:37:40.6
7 Elaine Chung 1:44:48.6
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danielle Scoville 19:19.5
2 Olivia Whitten 36:28.8
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Summer Gilbert Danbury Carla
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
3 Holland Melanie 21:13.4
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pamela Ferguson 1:03:07.3
2 Ashley Lesniewski 1:04:05.1
3 Melanie Airey 1:49:53.1
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1