Log In
Brooks Road Race Time Trial p/b GA TECH • Mar 10 2018
Partly Cloudy, 64 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Darling 15:37.4
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Storck 00:00.0
2 Brady Whicker 00:00.0
3 Jason Martin 18:40.8
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paulo Barros 18:04.3
2 Andrew Lelliot 19:56.1
3 Nathan Gallahan 20:00.2
4 Nadson Borges 23:59.8
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Fincham 16:05.6
2 Chad Conley 16:05.9
3 Andrew Scarano 16:07.9
4 David Vargas 16:46.4
5 Willem Kaiser 17:15.1
6 Christian Acker 17:28.9
7 Artur Sagat 17:51.8
8 Simon Lewis 17:55.6
9 Carlo Villarreal 18:28.6
10 David Duquette 19:39.7
11 Blake Wilson 19:46.9
12 Grayson Brookshire 19:52.6
13 James Brookshire 20:29.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dillon Hickey 17:55.2
2 Claybourn Milner 18:11.0
3 Stephen Fortner 18:47.7
4 Garrett Smith 19:00.5
5 Gareth Miller 19:39.9
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Wiedl 18:34.2
2 Jacob Holt 18:34.4
3 Austin Powell 19:33.5
4 Benjamin Steves 19:39.8
5 Perry Bunn 21:03.6
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Autry Short 19:00.0
2 Christian Zember 19:07.3
3 Nick Senador 19:54.3
4 John Riordan 20:25.4
5 Brian John 20:31.5
6 Michael Pursley 20:37.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Marino 16:56.5
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emiliano Herran 16:38.0
2 Sean O'connor 17:45.8
3 Soren Sorensen 19:02.6
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brock Mason 15:10.3
2 Tim Mitchell 15:45.7
3 Davis Adams 16:18.8
4 Conor Schunk 16:20.3
5 Michael Lambert 16:32.2
6 Gabriel Mendez 16:52.1
7 Robert Loomis 17:08.4
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Angela Barros 19:27.2
2 Tiffany Woods 20:27.7
3 Diane Schleicher 20:50.5
4 Sandy Lam 23:42.6
5 Shanicka Roberts 27:10.1
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Judah Sencenbaugh 18:19.8
2 Erica Allar 18:22.8
3 Mackenize Myatt 18:43.6
4 Madeline Pearce 18:58.8
5 Morgan Miller 19:20.6
6 Helen Mitchell 19:28.0
7 Elia Valles gamundi 19:45.9
8 Diana Ramos 20:02.0
9 Chantelle Van staden 20:06.7
10 Erin Nalley 20:15.7
11 Hannah Swan 20:17.6
12 Megan Heath 20:18.6
13 Moriah Swan 20:59.4
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Keefer 21:17.6
Finishers: Cat 5: 1