Tucker Crit p/b GA TECH • Mar 11 2018 • Brooks, GA
Categories
» Men Cat 3 | » Men Cat 4 | » Men Cat 5 | » Men Col A | » Men Col B | » Men Col C | » Men Col D | » Men Master 35+ Mas | » Men Pro 1-2 | » Women Cat 3 | » Women Cat 4/5 | » Women Wom A | » Women Wom B |
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sean | Fincham | 1:00:43 |
|
||||
2 | Brendan | Rhim | 1:00:45 |
|
||||
3 | Lachlan | Holliday | 0:58:12 |
|
||||
4 | Cooper | Willsey | 0:59:16 | |||||
5 | Fausto | Crapiz | 0:59:16 | |||||
6 | Nicolas | Nikuradse | 0:59:16 | |||||
7 | Andrew | Scarano | 1:00:01 | |||||
8 | Rand | Allison | 0:59:23 | |||||
9 | Dylan | Cantrell | 0:58:28 |
|
||||
10 | Veit | Christian hoenle | 0:48:34 |
|
||||
11 | Andrew | Guelzo | 0:48:42 |
|
||||
12 | Robert | Comfort | 0:59:29 | |||||
13 | Sam | Wentworth | 0:48:38 |
|
||||
14 | Chad | Conley | 0:45:57 |
|
||||
15 | Tommy | Morrison | 0:44:07 |
|
||||
16 | Alan | Edwards | 0:59:17 | |||||
17 | Jeanbrice | Duhamel | 0:34:42 |
|
||||
18 | Derek | Birch | 0:59:17 |
1
|
||||
19 | David | Duquette | 0:18:52 |
2
|
||||
20 | Joe | Whalley | 0:18:53 |
|
||||
21 | Garret | Lucas | 0:18:53 |
|
||||
22 | Artur | Sagat | 0:18:54 |
|
||||
23 | Simon | Lewis | 0:18:54 |
|
||||
24 | Paul | Gue | 0:18:54 |
|
||||
25 | Jonathan | Cooper | 0:18:55 |
|
||||
26 | Grayson | Brookshire | 0:18:56 |
|
||||
27 | Brian | Sciba | 0:18:57 |
|
||||
28 | Jacob | Payne | 0:18:57 |
|
||||
29 | Blake | Wilson | 0:18:57 |
|
||||
30 | Nate | Morse | 0:18:58 |
|
||||
31 | Unknown | Rider | 0:18:58 |
|
||||
32 | Willem | Kaiser | 0:18:59 |
|
||||
33 | Zachary | Lee | 0:17:29 |
|
||||
34 | Carlo | Villarreal | 0:18:54 |
|
||||
35 | David | Vargas | 0:14:24 |
|
||||
36 | James | Brookshire | 0:11:57 |
|
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matthew | Owen | 0:29:48 | |||||
2 | John | Higby | 0:29:50 | |||||
3 | Tanner | Batson | 0:29:51 | |||||
4 | Simon | Bell | 0:29:54 | |||||
5 | Dylan | Ogle | 0:30:08 | |||||
6 | Addison | Coyman | 0:30:15 | |||||
7 | Stephen | Wiedl | 0:29:52 | |||||
8 | Jacob | Holt | 0:30:08 | |||||
9 | Matthew | Bartholomew | 0:30:23 | |||||
10 | William | Storrs | 0:30:40 | |||||
11 | Benjamin | Steves | 0:30:41 | |||||
12 | Neal | Yates | 0:30:56 | |||||
13 | William | Hatchett | 0:30:58 | |||||
DNF | Perry | Bunn | 0:25:04 |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brenton | Farris | 0:29:53 | |||||
2 | Donald | Dunagan | 0:29:56 | |||||
3 | Jamee | Stradley | 0:30:12 | |||||
4 | Richard | Sailors | 0:30:13 | |||||
5 | Ricardo | Villarreal | 0:30:13 | |||||
6 | Matthew | Norman | 0:29:52 | |||||
7 | Nick | Senador | 0:30:40 | |||||
8 | Nicholas | Padula | 0:30:41 | |||||
9 | Brian | John | 0:29:56 | |||||
10 | Nicholas | Annis | 0:30:27 | |||||
11 | Brian | Choi | 0:30:31 | |||||
12 | Ryan | Rinaudo | 0:29:57 | |||||
13 | Michael | Pursley | 0:16:24 |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hamish | Beadle | ||||||
2 | Lachlan | Holliday | ||||||
3 | Emile | Abraham | ||||||
4 | Robert | Loomis | ||||||
5 | Michael | Lambert | ||||||
6 | Brian | Teipen | ||||||
7 | Declan | Irvine | ||||||
8 | Tim | Mitchell | ||||||
9 | Brock | Mason | ||||||
10 | Gabriel | Mendez | ||||||
11 | Chad | Conley | ||||||
12 | Andrew | Guelzo | ||||||
13 | Dylan | Cantrell | ||||||
14 | Conor | Schunk | ||||||
15 | Darel | Christopher | ||||||
16 | Davis | Adams | ||||||
17 | Jon | Okenfuss | ||||||
18 | Lakota | Phippen | ||||||
21 | Eric | Palacio | ||||||
24 | Jeremy | Spafard | ||||||
26 | Huntley | Nash | ||||||
28 | Ryan | Collins |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Judah | Sencenbaugh | 0:43:41 |
1
|
||||
2 | Madeline | Bemis | 0:43:43 |
2
|
||||
3 | Abigail | Youngwerth | 0:43:43 |
3
|
||||
4 | Victoria | Kanizer | 0:43:43 |
4
|
||||
5 | Lisa | Neumueller | 0:43:44 |
5
|
||||
6 | Zoe | Mullins | 0:43:44 |
6
|
||||
7 | Madeline | Pearce | 0:43:44 |
7
|
||||
8 | Kathleen | Laporte | 0:43:44 |
8
|
||||
9 | Hannah | Swan | 0:43:46 |
9
|
||||
10 | Diana | Ramos | 0:43:50 |
1
|
||||
11 | Mackenize | Myatt | 0:43:50 |
2
|
||||
12 | Helen | Mitchell | 0:43:51 |
3
|
||||
13 | Morgan | Miller | 0:43:51 |
4
|
||||
14 | Kayla | Pratt | 0:43:52 |
5
|
||||
15 | Erin | Nalley | 0:43:53 |
6
|
||||
16 | Elia | Valles gamundi | 0:43:53 |
7
|
||||
17 | Moriah | Swan | 0:43:54 | |||||
18 | Stephanie | Cucaz | 0:37:46 | |||||
19 | Chantelle | Van staden | 0:43:54 | |||||
20 | Bethany | Sodergren | 0:09:01 |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlotta | Zeiler | 0:28:19 | |||||
2 | Julia | Nichols | 0:29:44 | |||||
3 | Courtney | Bailey | 0:29:44 | |||||
4 | Amalia | Restrepo | 0:29:44 | |||||
5 | Elizabeth | Keefer | 0:28:22 | |||||
6 | Mindy | Garvin-leighton | 0:29:17 | |||||
7 | Margaret | Jerulle | 0:29:22 | |||||
8 | Kate | Dietrich | 0:29:22 | |||||
9 | Megan | Beaty | 0:29:24 | |||||
10 | Marie | Tutterow | 0:32:29 | |||||
11 | Isabela | Pavkov | 0:30:26 |