Log In
KingRacingGroup Thursday Night Crits • Jul 26 2017
Humid, 90 degrees, wind 13 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zack Ratcliff Team Cadence Cyclery p/b MINI of Pl
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Hellberg Dallas Bike Works
2 Michael Vitale Bicycles Plus Racing
3 Colt Clemens Rockwall Racing
4 Andrew Boone Matrix Cycling Club
5 Christopher Schmiedeke KingRacingGroup
6 Chris Williams Dallas Bike Works Teammate Win: Richard Hellberg
7 Brett Ross Rockwall Racing Teammate Top 5: Colt Clemens
8 Scott Ellison RBM/Matrix Racing
9 Bryan Haring Rockwall Racing Teammate Top 5: Colt Clemens
10 Teal Carlock Rock Riders Cycling
11 John Ehinger PACC Racing
12 Benjamin Hokamp
13 Jason Bradberry Mirage
14 Tucker Nickols Team Cadence Cyclery p/b MINI of Pl
15 Bobby Etheridge PACC Racing
16 Travis Pope Mirage
17 Anthony Rosich Rock Riders Cycling
DNF Joseph Portera Rock Riders Cycling
DNF Aldo Ruiz
DNF Charles Allen PACC Racing
DNF Paul Brent fletcher Dallas Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryan Haring Rockwall Racing
2 Justin Crandall
3 Joseph Portera Rock Riders Cycling
4 Hadishalem Hagos
5 Charles Allen PACC Racing
6 Stacy Godo Bicycles Plus Racing
7 Jason Bradberry Mirage
8 Tucker Nickols Team Cadence Cyclery p/b MINI of Pl
9 Aldo Ruiz
10 Elias Valverde
11 Todd Short Matrix/RBM
12 Biniam Eyob
13 Alexis Serrano Matrix Cycling Club
14 Justin Bartels
15 Joe Toates Mirage
16 Jacob Levy KingRacingGroup
17 James Thomas Dallas Bike Works
18 Conor Moriarty
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Bain GS Tenzing
2 ? Bret Bicycles Plus Racing
3 Frank Sutton
4 Grayson Keppler Team Giant Lakeside p/b MINI of Pla
5 Chad Harvey Team Party Time
6 Leonardo Frayre Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Team
7 Kyle Walker Team Giant Lakeside p/b MINI of Pla Teammate Top 5: Grayson Keppler
8 Riley Walberg GS Tenzing Teammate Win: John Bain
9 Davis Dombrowski Matrix/RBM
10 Mat Stephens Arapahoe Resources / Garneau
11 Jacob Wood Bicycles Plus Racing Teammate Top 5: ? Bret
12 Chris carlson Matrix/rbm RBM/Matrix Racing
13 William Plumlee Team Giant Lakeside p/b MINI of Pla Teammate Top 5: Grayson Keppler
14 Brett Ross Rockwall Racing
15 Clifford Green Dallas Bike Works
16 Hugo Scala Matrix/RBM
17 Colt Clemens Rockwall Racing
18 Todd Gearhart Bicycles Plus Racing Teammate Top 5: ? Bret
19 Shawn Bentley Bicycles Plus Racing Teammate Top 5: ? Bret
20 Ginny King KingRacingGroup
21 Adrian Gawel GS Tenzing Teammate Win: John Bain
22 Richard Hellberg Dallas Bike Works
23 Randy Lee Bicycles Plus Racing Teammate Top 5: ? Bret
24 Mike Herrick McKinney Velo Club
DNF Andrew Boone Matrix Cycling Club
DNF Michael Johnson Bicycles Plus Racing Teammate Top 5: ? Bret
DNF Doug Looney Chicken and Waffles Racing
DNF Brice Hansen
DNF Bobby Etheridge PACC Racing
DNF Mark Rawlings GS Tenzing Teammate Win: John Bain
DNF Matthew Gosling Team Party Time Teammate Top 5: Chad Harvey
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 13   Cat ?: 1