Log In
FSCJ-AV Homes Crit Series • Mar 18 2018
Partly Cloudy, 75 degrees, wind 12 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dustin Vicent
2 Curtis Long VELOBREW
3 Garrison Gaylord VELOBREW
4 Brian Hale HILTON HEAD CYCLING
5 Guy Preston VELOBREW
6 Kenny Cox WELLAND
7 Jed Young
8 Will Jessup VELOBREW Teammate Top 5: Curtis Long
9 Matthew Maddox VELOBREW Teammate Top 5: Curtis Long
10 Alexander Bender SAVANNAH VW/ATLAS
11 David Smith VELOBREW Teammate Top 5: Curtis Long
12 Rhandie Thompson
14 Loren Morgan
15 Patrick Robertson WELLAND
16 Sean Hurley
17 Carl Westergren HILTON HEAD CYCLING Teammate Top 5: Brian Hale
18 Todd Hull VELOBREW Teammate Top 5: Curtis Long
19 Olivia Ray
20 Owen Shott VELOBREW Teammate Top 5: Curtis Long
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Will Jessup VELOBREW
2 Randal Thibodeaux
3 Dominic Socie
4 Patrick Robertson WELLAND
5 Scott Spees ENCORE CYCLING
6 Dustin Vicent
7 Joshua Faine USMES
8 Michael Osborne VELOBREW Teammate Win: Will Jessup
9 Garrison Gaylord VELOBREW Teammate Win: Will Jessup
10 Sean Mulhall VELOBREW Teammate Win: Will Jessup
11 Rob Reynolds PCP RACE TEAM
12 Brian Hale HILTON HEAD CYCLING
13 Benjamin Van winkle
14 Jacob Holt
15 Alexander Bender SAVANNAH VW/ATLAS
16 Adam Baker VELOBREW Teammate Win: Will Jessup
17 Brance Unkrich
18 Carlee Hemmerlein UCF
19 Jed Young
20 Sean Hurley
21 Thomas Walt VELOBREW Teammate Win: Will Jessup
22 Sharon Smith
23 Tyler Shaw
24 Kevin Tellez
26 Zachary Williams
27 Loren Morgan
28 Matthew Certain
29 Rebekah Hope
30 Jim Leland VELOBREW Teammate Win: Will Jessup
31 Brian Collie ENCORE CYCLING Teammate Top 5: Scott Spees
33 David Smith VELOBREW Teammate Win: Will Jessup
34 Wallace Mcroy VELOBREW Teammate Win: Will Jessup
35 Scott Gross VELOBREW Teammate Win: Will Jessup
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Mulhall VELOBREW
2 Randal Thibodeaux
3 Wade Eastman VELOBREW Teammate Win: Sean Mulhall
4 Jacob Holt
5 Rob Reynolds PCP RACE TEAM
6 Julien Toussi VELOBREW Teammate Win: Sean Mulhall
7 James Dunn
8 Zachary Williams
9 Stephen Richardson VELOBREW Teammate Win: Sean Mulhall
10 Angel Garcia
11 Pierce Jemison WELLAND
12 Joshua Faine USMES
13 Benjamin Van winkle
14 Raymond Sears WELLAND
15 Carlee Hemmerlein UCF
16 Michael Pirih USMES
17 Matthew Warren VELOBREW Teammate Win: Sean Mulhall
18 Brady Gannon VELOBREW Teammate Win: Sean Mulhall
19 Matthew Certain
20 Samantha Morrison VELOBREW Teammate Win: Sean Mulhall
21 Brance Unkrich
22 Tyler Shaw
23 Nick Grosso
24 Gregory Carpenter
25 Arthur Gousby
26 Lisa Eastman
27 Ashley Davis VELOBREW Teammate Win: Sean Mulhall
28 Wallace Mcroy VELOBREW Teammate Win: Sean Mulhall
29 John Balthrop WELLAND
30 Tricia Russell
31 Ivory Furnari WELLAND
32 Orelvys Nieves
35 Loren Morgan
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wade Eastman VELOBREW
2 Pierce Jemison WELLAND
3 Matthew Warren VELOBREW Teammate Win: Wade Eastman
4 Raymond Sears WELLAND
5 Julien Toussi VELOBREW Teammate Win: Wade Eastman
6 Brady Gannon VELOBREW Teammate Win: Wade Eastman
7 Samantha Morrison VELOBREW Teammate Win: Wade Eastman
8 Phoenix Marsiglio
9 Ashley Davis VELOBREW Teammate Win: Wade Eastman
10 Ivory Furnari WELLAND Teammate Top 5: Pierce Jemison
11 John Balthrop WELLAND Teammate Top 5: Pierce Jemison
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Curtis Long FLORIDA VELO
2 Matthew Maddox VELOBREW
3 Thomas Walt VELOBREW
4 Adam Baker VELOBREW
5 Jed Young
6 Michael Osborne VELOBREW
7 Angel Garcia
8 David Smith VELOBREW Teammate Top 5: Matthew Maddox
10 James Dure VELOBREW Teammate Top 5: Matthew Maddox
11 Orelvys Nieves
12 Scott Gross HILTON HEAD CYCLING
13 James Dunn
14 Jim Leland VELOBREW Teammate Top 5: Matthew Maddox
15 Todd Hull VELOBREW Teammate Top 5: Matthew Maddox
16 Owen Shott VELOBREW Teammate Top 5: Matthew Maddox
17 Guy Preston VELOBREW Teammate Top 5: Matthew Maddox
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1