Log In
Front Range Cycling Classic RR • Apr 15 2018 • USAFA, CO
Race uploaded by Jacob Read csv | json
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cyrus Pearo Team Rio Grande 2:51:16
Off The Front
2 Mauro Rato Team Rio Grande 2:51:19
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Cyrus Pearo
3 Torbjorn Andre roed Colorado Mesa University 2:51:23
Off The Front
4 Eric Brunner Unattached 2:51:27
Off The Front
5 James Hilyer Unattached 2:51:36
Off The Front
6 Maxx Chance UCI CT: 303 Project 2:52:03
Off The Front
7 Eli Kranefuss Unattached 2:52:21
Off The Front
8 Chaz Hogenauer Unattached 2:52:40
Off The Front
9 Ross Ellwood Unattached 2:52:56
Off The Front
10 Noah Schlosser Unattached 2:54:45
Off The Front
11 Skyler Mackey Unattached 2:54:45
Off The Front
12 Brannan Fix The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea 2:58:01
Off The Front
13 Dean Haas Team Rio Grande 2:58:02
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Cyrus Pearo
14 Dillon Janda Unattached 2:58:05
Off The Front
15 Jack Tanner Groove Subaru Excel Sports 2:58:10
Off The Front
16 Henry York COS Racing 2:58:10
Off The Front
17 Alexander Marr Unattached 2:58:19
Off The Front
18 Tayne Andrade Unattached 2:58:21
Off The Front
19 Jackson Hootman CU Cycling-Boulder 2:58:38
Off The Front
20 Jacob Richardson Primal-Audi Denver 2:58:48
Off The Front
21 ? Unattached 3:00:05
Off The Front
22 Herman Larsson Unattached 3:00:18
Off The Front
23 Thomas Gauthier Unattached 3:01:10
Off The Front
24 Grant Gipson Unattached 3:01:26
Off The Front
25 Kevin Callahan FLC Cycling 3:01:28
Off The Front
26 Caiden Plummer Unattached 3:02:09
Off The Front
27 Gabriel Gutierrez flores Unattached 3:02:09
Off The Front
28 John Smith Unattached 3:02:32
Off The Front
29 Peter Behm Unattached 3:05:15
Off The Front
30 Adam Garcia Eliel Factory Team 3:05:36
Off The Front
31 Carter Jackson Unattached 3:09:16
Off The Front
32 Zacharey Elzi Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 3:09:23
Off The Front
33 Erik Lecy Unattached 3:11:46
Off The Front
34 Dalton Walters Unattached 3:14:10
Off The Front
35 Jake Wands Unattached 3:19:35
Off The Front
36 Jake Marasco Unattached 3:20:40
Off The Front
37 Andrew Castagneri COGA Elite Cycling Team 3:26:43
38 Jeremy Norris Unattached 3:26:43
39 Nikos Hessert Unattached 3:26:43
40 Charles Macfarlane Unattached 3:26:43
41 Rees York NCCP-First City Cycling Team 3:26:43
42 Emmanuel Gagne Unattached 3:26:43
43 Simon Lynn Air Force Academy Falcons Cycling 3:26:43
DNF Ian Whaley Unattached DNF
DNF Nikolas Johnson Unattached DNF
DNF Ben O'malley Scout Cycling Team DNF
DNF Levi Kramer Unattached DNF
DNF Simon Jones Unattached DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren De crescenzo Unattached 2:41:12
2 Natalia Franco Colorado Mesa University 2:43:00
3 Manuela Escobar University of Colorado - Denver 2:43:13
4 Charlotte W backus Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 2:43:18
5 Margot Clyne UCI WPT: TWENTY20 p/b Sho-Air 2:43:34
6 Emelie Persson Unattached 2:46:54
7 Emily Abraham Unattached 2:47:00
8 Kira Payer Unattached 2:51:07
9 Luise Ollick Unattached 2:52:56
10 Melanie Beale Unattached 2:57:08
11 Dafne Theroux izquierdo Unattached 2:58:04
12 Laura Leonard Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage 2:58:13
13 Tristen Musselman Unattached 3:00:14
14 Josefine Dreier Unattached 3:02:15
15 Catie Jungmann Unattached 3:02:25
16 Korissa Straub Unattached 3:11:48
17 Bailey Scanlan Colorado Mesa University 3:13:01 Teammate Top 5: Natalia Franco
18 Megan Osteen Unattached 3:14:35
19 Christa Gutzel University of Denver 3:17:12
20 Madison Shepherd Unattached 3:17:46
DNF Hayley Bates Palmares Racing DNF
DNF Mollie Brewer ALP Cycles Racing DNF
DNF Sophie Mittelstadt Unattached DNF
DNF Aspen Wallace Unattached DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 7  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Morton CU Cycling-Boulder 2:25:54
2 Marshall Graybill Unattached 2:26:09
3 Reade Warner Natural Grocers by Vitamin Cottage 2:26:11
4 Parker Gara Unattached 2:26:30
5 John Keller University of Colorado Boulder 2:26:35
6 Kahlo Chitraroff Unattached 2:26:53
7 Nevin Whittemore TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 2:28:43
8 Wyatt Mason Unattached 2:29:40
9 Simon Pendleton GS Panache / Houndstooth Racing 2:29:43
10 Joseph Way Air Force Academy Falcons Cycling 2:29:49
11 Miles Whedbee NCCP-First City Cycling Team 2:32:40
12 Michael Kouznetsov CU Cycling-Boulder 2:32:50 Teammate Win: Michael Morton
13 Spencer White Unattached 2:34:47
14 Carl Sechrist CU Cycling-Boulder 2:35:19 Teammate Win: Michael Morton
15 Eric Pipkin Unattached 2:36:55
16 Cole Page Unattached 2:40:45
17 Ty Thede Unattached 2:40:55
18 Ross Steward Rams Cycling Team 2:47:07
DNF Tyler Rickett Unattached DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Hanson Unattached 1:15:06
2 Nate Maddox Unattached 1:15:53
3 Mark Ferris Mines Cycling 1:16:09
4 Maxwell Mount Unattached 1:16:09
5 Scott Parmelee Unattached 1:16:35
6 Kyle Latzke Unattached 1:17:50
7 Kyle Ramage Air Force Academy Falcons Cycling 1:18:26
8 Patrick Kerwin Unattached 1:18:40
9 Jordan Palka Unattached 1:20:08
10 Adam Jolly Unattached 1:21:10
11 Joshua Budig Unattached 1:21:22
12 Conor Wisentaner Unattached 1:23:16
13 Chase Whitman Unattached 1:24:03
14 Timothy O'meara Unattached 1:25:20
15 Lakota Cheek Unattached 1:25:26
16 Ezr Jacobson Rams Cycling Team 1:25:47
17 Mitchell Long Unattached 1:26:09
18 Simon Lindley Unattached 1:28:53
19 Bryan Knisely Unattached 1:29:48
20 Matthew Jones Unattached 1:29:49
21 Jarrod Trainor Unattached 1:30:23
22 Jack Paschke Rams Cycling Team 1:39:18
23 Charles Williett Unattached 1:40:26
24 Thomas Szeremeta Unattached 2:04:24
DNF Kevin Young Unattached DNF
DNF Jeremy Jacobs University of Colorado - Denver DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 13  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elana Neiley Unattached 1:31:13
2 Carly Wegran Unattached 1:34:09
3 Celeste Carmignani Unattached 1:34:12
4 Molly Mcpherson Unattached 1:34:18
5 Kat Kowar Unattached 1:34:44
6 Madeline Strasser Unattached 1:37:33
7 Charlotte Wolsleben Unattached 1:39:40
8 Jessie Kreutzer Unattached 1:39:51
9 Nicholle Mackeen Air Force Academy Falcons Cycling 1:40:28
10 Jessica Vendegnia Unattached 1:49:01
11 Raeann Magill Rams Cycling Team 1:51:04
12 Kelly Blunt Unattached 1:51:50
13 Erin Cope Unattached 1:55:32
DNF Erin Quinn Naked Women's Racing DNF
DNF Alexia Abric Unattached DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 9  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Raik Huster Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 1:46:11
2 Jonathan Cavner Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 1:46:14 Teammate Win: Raik Huster
3 Byron Nix Groove Subaru Excel Sports 1:46:17
4 Shawn Betz Stages Cycling 1:46:18
5 Devin Asbury Groove Subaru Excel Sports 1:46:21
1
6 Matthew Segur Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers 1:46:21
2
7 Daniel Casper Unattached 1:46:22
3
8 Justin Little Black Swift / Cycleton Cycling Team 1:46:24
4
9 Geffrey Moy Unattached 1:46:26
5
10 Jayson Hurd Groove Subaru Excel Sports 1:46:27
6
Teammate Top 5: Byron Nix
11 Brian Krombein Groove Subaru Excel Sports 1:46:29
7
Teammate Top 5: Byron Nix
12 Evangelos Gatseos Unattached 1:46:34
13 Ike Nicoll Megastar/Chalet 1:46:35
14 Chris Beaudin Tierra Plan Racing p/b IntraNerve 1:46:35
15 John Fallon Megastar/Chalet 1:46:39
1
16 Craig Wu Primal-Audi Denver 1:46:39
2
17 Thomas Sweeney Unattached 1:46:40
3
18 Brad Mosier Tierra Plan Racing p/b IntraNerve 1:46:40
4
19 Michael Kolczak Lee's Cyclery-Trek Bikes 1:46:42
5
20 Lilburn Shaw Groove Subaru Excel Sports 1:46:42
6
Teammate Top 5: Byron Nix
21 Scott Steinbrecher Primal-Audi Denver 1:47:06
22 Robert Arena Groove Subaru Excel Sports 1:47:16 Teammate Top 5: Byron Nix
23 Brent Webb Unattached 1:47:26
24 Daniel Fernandez Unattached 1:47:39
25 Robert Jacobs GS Panache / Houndstooth Racing 1:48:10
26 Michael Giem Unattached 1:48:23
27 Phil Gronniger Groove Subaru Excel Sports 1:48:46 Teammate Top 5: Byron Nix
28 Jordan Sher Primal-Audi Denver 1:48:49
29 Wayne Watson Megastar/Chalet 1:48:53
30 Jason Weeber Groove Subaru Excel Sports 1:49:09 Teammate Top 5: Byron Nix
31 Stuart Mann Boulder Centre for Orthopedics 1:49:11
32 Steve Matous Rocky Mountain Cancer Centers 1:49:19
33 Rob Graef Groove Subaru Excel Sports 1:49:26 Teammate Top 5: Byron Nix
34 Matthias Kondler Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw 1:49:29
35 Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling 1:49:34 Teammate Top 5: Shawn Betz
36 Cody Hill Unattached 1:50:09
37 Steve Crowley Groove Subaru Excel Sports 1:51:41 Teammate Top 5: Byron Nix
38 Brian Hart Groove Subaru Excel Sports 1:51:51 Teammate Top 5: Byron Nix
39 Corey Cope Republic Cycles Boulder 1:51:55
40 Alexander Gillett Groove Subaru Excel Sports 1:51:59 Teammate Top 5: Byron Nix
41 Bryan Cook Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital 1:53:27
42 Darian Founds Southern Colorado Velo 1:54:03
43 Simon Phuah INTENT 1:54:27
44 Shannon Fox Boulder Centre for Orthopedics 1:55:19
45 Michael Newsome Boulder Centre for Orthopedics 1:55:31
46 Rip Mobus Megastar/Chalet 1:56:20
47 Joseph Clemens Primal-Audi Denver 1:56:22
48 Jim Kraychy Megastar/Chalet 1:57:01
49 Faron Ryan Groove Subaru Excel Sports 1:57:48 Teammate Top 5: Byron Nix
50 Michael Catterall Stages Cycling 1:57:56 Teammate Top 5: Shawn Betz
51 Bruce Whitesel Green Mountain Sports Velo 1:59:26
52 Mark Culver Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw 1:59:57
53 Kirk Webster Great Divide Brewing Company 2:00:49
54 Richard Klusman Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital 2:00:50
55 Michael Howells Groove Subaru Excel Sports 2:01:49 Teammate Top 5: Byron Nix
56 Paul Gerber GS Panache / Houndstooth Racing 2:08:11
57 David Rackoski Landis/Trek 2:09:21
58 Christian Duarte Avout Racing 2:20:47
59 Jack Croom Old School Industries 2:26:12
DNF Tomi Ikonen Unattached DNF
DNF Lanny Dunham RMRC p/b Turin Bicycles DNF
DNF Ryan Korzyniowski Lee's Cyclery-Trek Bikes DNF
DNF Jim Rouse Unattached DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 28   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Read GS Panache / Houndstooth Racing 2:21:34
Off The Front
2 Dan Mcmahon Mines Cycling 2:21:34
Off The Front
3 Tommy J papenthien The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea 2:21:37
4 Reid Glover Groove Subaru Excel Sports 2:21:45
1
5 Nate Pitzer pedal RACING 2:21:45
2
6 Rory Devin Altitude Cycling 2:21:46
3
7 Peter Roper Denver Bicycle Cafe 2:21:46
4
8 Timothy Fegel NCCP-First City Cycling Team 2:21:48
5
9 Benjamin Donnelly Primal-Audi Denver 2:21:48
6
10 Collin Zimmerman Primal-Audi Denver 2:21:48
7
11 Darren Hewitson Primal-Audi Denver 2:21:54
12 Thomas Brown Palmares Racing 2:22:01
13 David Mcneill pedal RACING 2:22:01 Teammate Top 5: Nate Pitzer
14 Aaron Hugen pedal RACING 2:22:11 Teammate Top 5: Nate Pitzer
15 Nick Gibb Team Roger C Peace 2:22:11
16 Julien Maissel Unattached 2:22:19
17 Andrew Ralston Unattached 2:22:37
18 Aston Woy The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea 2:22:38 Teammate Top 5: Tommy J papenthien
19 Christopher Dolan Primal-Audi Denver 2:22:47
20 Nicholas Kulesa COS Racing 2:22:53
21 Josh Doyle Local Velo 2:22:53
22 Aidan Coatsballaseux Prestige Imports Jr Devo 2:23:15
23 Jacob Read 2:23:40
24 Geordan Nunes Unattached 2:24:02
25 Orey Smith Primal-Audi Denver 2:24:06
26 Trevor Rehm Primal-Audi Denver 2:24:22
27 Will Pirkey pedal RACING 2:24:33 Teammate Top 5: Nate Pitzer
28 Michael Murphy Primal-Audi Denver 2:25:13
29 Shawn Kingrey Unattached 2:27:38
30 Andrew Meunier Unattached 2:27:39
31 Gabe Thomas Unattached 2:30:16
32 Juan Gutierrez Local Velo 2:33:10
33 Daniel Padgett Tierra Plan Racing p/b IntraNerve 2:33:13
34 Michael Lam Primal-Audi Denver 2:33:49
35 Charley Dean Rally Sport Cycling Team 2:35:13
36 Robert Kyper Durango Wheel Club 2:35:26
37 Raymond Kennedy Unattached 2:39:04
38 Eric Edwards Unattached 2:46:57
39 Matheu Rodriguez Unattached 2:46:58
40 David Mount Unattached 2:47:30
41 Andrew Fields Unattached 2:56:55
DNF Andy Bennett Tierra Plan Racing p/b IntraNerve DNF
DNF Mick Occhiato NCCP-First City Cycling Team DNF
DNF John Lawyer NCCP-First City Cycling Team DNF
DNF Tim Foltz Primal-Audi Denver DNF
DNF Clark Willis Unattached DNF
DNF Todd Teren Primal-Audi Denver DNF
DNF Mike Brown Palmares Racing DNF
DNF Sanjin Obhodas Primal-Audi Denver DNF
DNF Zachary Woy The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea DNF Teammate Top 5: Tommy J papenthien
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 34   Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Dunham Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 1:48:36
2 Patrick Charles Unattached 1:48:38
3 Ian Matteson COS Racing 1:48:42
4 John Srnec Avout Racing 1:48:52
5 Shane Garland Unattached 1:48:59
6 Liam Clevenger Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 1:49:14 Teammate Win: Ethan Dunham
7 Joseph Vandeven Palmares Racing 1:49:19
8 Eli Cashman Unattached 1:49:23
9 Rob Kosick Unattached 1:49:30
10 Caleb Schroder Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race 1:49:32 Teammate Win: Ethan Dunham
11 Adam Engel Unattached 1:49:34
12 Daniel Perkins Palmares Racing 1:49:39
13 Jacob Aisenbrey Unattached 1:49:45
14 Peter Jackman COS Racing 1:49:55 Teammate Top 5: Ian Matteson
15 Zachary Koelling Palmares Racing 1:50:04
16 Scott Pontzer Unattached 1:50:06
17 Antony Fraij Sklar Masters Racing 1:50:06
18 James Davis Unattached 1:50:09
19 Mark Meadows Unattached 1:50:10
20 Allen Tamag Unattached 1:50:18
21 Darren Riethmiller Primal-Audi Denver 1:50:30
22 Brett Pitts Unattached 1:50:53
23 Matthew Erickson Denver Bicycle Cafe 1:51:10
24 Michael Brady Unattached 1:51:18
25 Andrew Tsoi Groove Subaru Excel Sports 1:51:39
26 Pablo Bles Boulder Cycle Sport 1:52:47
27 George Squibb 1:52:58
28 Jose jaime Dela serna lopez COS Racing 1:53:10 Teammate Top 5: Ian Matteson
29 Neil Phippen Primal-Audi Denver 1:53:11
30 Gary Wiese Primal-Audi Denver 1:53:11
31 Nick Buckley Palmares Racing 1:53:44
32 Alex Doyle Unattached 1:53:45
33 Eric Welch Primal-Audi Denver 1:53:54
34 Paul Henderson Groove Subaru Excel Sports 1:53:58
35 Shane Garman pedal RACING 1:54:14
36 Dustin Kilness pedal RACING 1:55:25
37 Bret Wichert Unattached 1:55:26
38 Christopher Clements Unattached 1:55:43
39 Scott Baumfalk Unattached 1:55:55
40 David Hogue pedal RACING 1:56:00
41 Dustin Gaspari Unattached 1:56:37
42 Joe Hofeditz Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 1:57:38
43 David Hornick Palmares Racing 1:57:39
44 Scott Carlson Palmares Racing 1:57:40
45 Willem Van de graaf Old School Industries 1:57:54
46 Tom Hootman Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital 1:58:08
47 J Hartel COS Racing 1:59:38 Teammate Top 5: Ian Matteson
48 Frederick Lintz Unattached 2:00:09
49 Jim Stermer pedal RACING 2:00:14
50 Aaron Buechter Unattached 2:00:26
51 Christopher Cordova Unattached 2:01:09
52 Bryant Bevan Unattached 2:01:31
53 Steve Liebel Unattached 2:02:28
54 Bob Rowland Lee's Cyclery-Trek Bikes 2:02:46
55 Steven Truesdale Boulder Junior Cycling 2:03:58
56 Maas Van de graaf The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea 2:04:55
57 John Butkovich Unattached 2:05:06
58 Chad Elmendorf Unattached 2:05:15
59 Michael l West COS Racing 2:05:27 Teammate Top 5: Ian Matteson
60 Matthew Shannon Unattached 2:05:47
61 Gregory Burroughs Unattached 2:07:10
62 Steven Jarvis Unattached 2:07:20
63 George York COS Racing 2:09:28 Teammate Top 5: Ian Matteson
64 Geoffrey Lisch Palmares Racing 2:11:11
65 Bryce Pfuetze The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea 2:14:57
66 Joshua Hipps US Military Endurance Sports 2:14:59
67 Doug Demaree Unattached 2:16:08
68 Louis Rodriguez Modern Market Racing p/b GR Capital 2:18:13
69 Andrew Milewski The Phoenix Cyclery-Orbea 2:25:34
70 Jackson Engels Unattached 2:29:14
71 Eric Miller pedal RACING 2:30:29
DNF Parker Ohlmann Unattached DNF
DQ Miles Willis Unattached DSQ
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 34   Cat 5: 29   Cat ?: 6  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colby Lange Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 2:56:10
2 Kendrick Boots Groove Subaru Excel Sports 2:56:12
3 Isaiah Newkirk UCI CT: 303 Project 2:56:15
4 Andrew Dewar Unattached 2:56:16
5 Leroy Popowski juwi Americas 2:56:19
6 Giancarlo Bianchi Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie 2:56:34
7 Jayson Jacobs FAVE 2:56:46
8 Maxx Chance UCI CT: 303 Project 2:58:10 Teammate Top 5: Isaiah Newkirk
9 Jon Moro Unattached 2:58:16
10 Kalan Beisel Unattached 2:58:19
11 Landry Bobo GS Panache / Houndstooth Racing 2:59:58
12 J.j. Clark Unattached 3:01:27
13 Jonathan Bocina Unattached 3:03:51
14 Brandon Babiracki FAVE 3:09:07
15 Max Huddleston FAVE 3:14:57
16 Erin Witter Old School Industries 3:31:32
DNF Tom Salvesen FAVE DNF
DNF Daniel Crespo FAVE DNF
DNF Michael Nightingale GS Panache / Houndstooth Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 8   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelly Phuah INTENT 1:58:29
2 Annie Poland Primal Audi Denver Women's Racing T 1:58:36
3 Andrea Fasen Primal Audi Denver Women's Racing T 1:59:46
4 Audrey Beebe ALP Cycles Racing 2:03:27
5 Caitlin Lovelace Primal Audi Denver Women's Racing T 2:05:26
6 Crista Gilmore Palmares Racing 2:11:55
7 Angela Pitzer pedal RACING 2:12:29
8 Karin Budding Unattached 2:14:08
9 Dawn Manfredonia Primal Audi Denver Women's Racing T 2:19:43 Teammate Top 5: Annie Poland
10 Hallie Larson Palmares Racing 2:23:44
11 Stacey Archuleta pedal RACING 2:30:09
12 Aimee Dupont Primal Audi Denver Women's Racing T 2:30:30 Teammate Top 5: Annie Poland
13 Peg Hallberg Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw 2:32:51
14 Alexis Jaramillo Front Rangers Junior Cycling 2:33:51
15 Megan Doyle Palmares Racing 2:35:11
16 Katie Fidler Unattached 2:35:54
17 Makala Jaramillo Front Rangers Junior Cycling 2:39:16
18 Susan Schenk Southern Colorado Velo 2:40:59
19 Kristina Nichols pedal RACING 2:46:50
20 Jill Mattingly Racer X Cycling / ColoBikeLaw 2:55:29
21 Melissa O'kelly pedal RACING 2:58:46
DNF Avery Cavner Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hayley Lytle Unattached 2:45:11
2 Cory Popovich ALP Cycles Racing 2:45:11
3 Suzanne Crespo COS Racing 2:45:13
4 Tracey Jacobs Primal Audi Denver Women's Racing T 2:45:15
5 Jennifer Cubillas Primal Audi Denver Women's Racing T 2:46:32
6 Susan Rice DNA Racing 2:47:10
7 Lexie Millard Colordo Mesa University 2:52:33
8 Jessica Mcwhirt pedal RACING 2:54:00
9 Libby Russell ALP Cycles Racing 2:59:14 Teammate Top 5: Cory Popovich
10 Diane Granger DNA Racing 2:59:55
11 Mindee Stevenson Old School Industries 3:01:44
12 Ashley Van beusekom Unattached 3:07:19
13 Jessica Meyer ALP Cycles Racing 3:08:27 Teammate Top 5: Cory Popovich
14 Kristine Johnson DNA Cycling Masters 3:13:33
15 Joan Hanscom Amy D. Foundation 3:13:33
16 Rebecca Furuta Team Novo Nordisk Women 3:13:33
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 10   Cat ?: 3