Log In
UWW TT • Apr 7 2018
Clear, 27 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» Men A » Men B
» Men C » Men D
» Women A » Women B
» Women C
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Borstelmann University of Nebraska-Lincoln
2 Hugh Gill Lindenwood University
3 Hayden Strong Marian University
4 Marco Wajda Marian University
5 Ian Mcshane Marian University
6 Chase Wark University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
7 Anthony Pratt University of Notre Dame
8 Brad Green Marian University Teammate Top 5: Hayden Strong
9 Jacob Hansen Indiana University-Bloomington
10 Theo Arden Lawrence University
11 Nathaniel Schoonover Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Hugh Gill
12 Sam Fritz University of Minnesota-Duluth
13 Abel Barrera duran Indiana University-Bloomington
14 Konrad Witt Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Hugh Gill
15 Tyler Roberts Marian University Teammate Top 5: Hayden Strong
16 Ryan Mcloughlin University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
17 Cole Johnson Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Hugh Gill
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Graham Spicer Northwestern University
2 Yurii Morozov University of Notre Dame
3 James Krist University of Nebraska-Lincoln
4 Kaleb Ethington University of Nebraska-Lincoln
5 Nathaniel Ganger Marian University
6 David Zillig University of Nebraska-Lincoln
7 Noah Burke University of Nebraska-Lincoln Teammate Top 5: James Krist
8 John Caffarelli University of Notre Dame Teammate Top 5: Yurii Morozov
9 Jason Colestock Lindenwood University
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Schnapp Lindenwood University
2 Reid Olson University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
3 William Zoughaib Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Joe Schnapp
4 John Peters Northwestern University
5 Ethan Franklin Marian University
6 Ian Sorensen University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
7 Michael Arwashan University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
8 Daniel Cicha Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Joe Schnapp
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Junhe Hu Case Western Reserve University
2 Daniel Weiss University of Chicago
3 Sam Drangeid University of Wisconsin-Stevens Poi
4 Zachary Burns University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
5 William Walker University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
6 Shane Farrell Lawrence University
7 Kyle Ruan University of Chicago Teammate Top 5: Daniel Weiss
8 Jason Lau Lawrence University
9 Robert Johnson University of Wisconsin- Madison
10 Riley Nilsen University of Wisconsin- Madison
11 William Beal University of Wisconsin- Madison
12 Matthew Niederman Case Western Reserve University Teammate Win: Junhe Hu
13 Calvin Anderson Northwestern University
14 Nick Korhonen University of Minnesota-Duluth
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Annika Teschke Lindenwood University
2 Samantha Runnels Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Annika Teschke
3 Leigh Dukeman Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Annika Teschke
4 Laurel Rathbun Marian University
5 Elaine Sheikh Michigan State University
6 Katherine Santos Marian University
7 Marta Morris Marian University Teammate Top 5: Laurel Rathbun
8 Mikaela Toloday Marian University Teammate Top 5: Laurel Rathbun
9 Ashley Zoerner Marian University Teammate Top 5: Laurel Rathbun
10 Ellie Morgenthaler Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Annika Teschke
11 Gabriella Arnold Marian University Teammate Top 5: Laurel Rathbun
12 Rachel Cross Marian University Teammate Top 5: Laurel Rathbun
13 Hannah Mcdade Marian University Teammate Top 5: Laurel Rathbun
Finishers: Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Molnar Case Western Reserve University
2 Madeline Goodson University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
3 Annica Burmester University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madeline Grimm University of Minnesota-Duluth
2 Maria Kuznetsov Case Western Reserve University
3 Celine Stichert Lawrence University
4 Magdalena Glotzer University of Chicago
5 Adrianna Yoder Case Western Reserve University
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3