Log In
Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race • Sep 3 2012
Clear, 79 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Newell CFT Cycling Team/CFT Cycling Te 0:45:10.51
1
2 Bryce Nuivor East Hills Velo/Ada Bike Club 0:45:10.63
2
3 Brent Delrosario Wolverine Sports Club 0:45:10.65
3
4 Derek Delzer 0:45:10.71
4
5 Luke Oostindie East Hills Velo/Ada Bike Club 0:45:11.65
5
6 Matthew Walp Wheels in Motion 0:45:12.00
6
7 Chris Abston Racing Greyhounds 0:45:12.02
7
8 Nate Benke Ventus Cycling Team 0:45:12.12
8
9 Patrick Robb Wolverine Sports Club 0:45:12.15
9
Teammate Top 5: Brent Delrosario
10 Colin Hebert Ann Arbor Velo Club 0:45:12.19
10
11 Joe Lekovish Trails-Edge Cycling Team/Midwes 0:45:12.41
11
12 Woody Marrouch Kallisto Wheels of Oakville 0:45:12.93
12
13 William Cawthorn Ann Arbor Velo Club/Ann Arbor 0:45:13.13
13
14 John Risk Wolverine Sports Club 0:45:13.28
14
Teammate Top 5: Brent Delrosario
15 Clayton Monahan Michigan Cycling Club/Universit 0:45:13.72
15
16 Jerry Gase ii Team O2/Cadieux Bicycle Club 0:45:13.98
16
17 Drew Martin East Hills Velo/Ada Bike Club 0:45:14.05
17
Teammate Top 5: Bryce Nuivor
18 Kevin Dittmer Racing Greyhounds 0:45:14.41
18
19 Paul Wright Flying Rhino Cycling Club 0:45:18.57
20 Aaron D. vande wege Speed Merchants 0:45:27.88
21 Justin Sprung CMS Race Team 0:45:34.21
22 Trae Bott Ventus Cycling Team 0:45:40.35
23 Douglas Burcicki Team O2/Cadieux Bicycle Club 0:45:40.43
24 Aaron Rieder Racing Greyhounds 0:46:18.10
Off The Back
25 David Hicken Team O2/Cadieux Bicycle Club 0:46:57.30
Off The Back
26 Adam Sulkes Racing Greyhounds 0:48:02.11
Off The Back
27 Doug Mckibbon Wolverine Sports Club 0:48:04.27
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Brent Delrosario
DNF William Verbarg
Finishers: Cat 3: 26   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Laughton Team O2/Cadieux Bicycle Club 0:38:51.91
1
2 Kevin Daum Tri-City Cyclists/Tri City Cycl 0:38:51.92
2
3 Jody Cagle Cycle To Fitness Racing Greyhou 0:38:52.17
3
4 David Richardson 0:38:52.27
4
5 Matthew Hepp Cyclefit Sports Club 0:38:52.36
5
6 Enrique Jackson Wolverine Sports Club 0:38:53.94
6
7 Mike Vandenberg Leadout Racing 0:38:53.96
7
8 Ken Misch Flying Rhino Cycling Club 0:38:54.65
8
9 Caleb Williams Leadout Racing 0:38:55.71
9
10 Jeffrey Warner Maumee Valley Wheelmen 0:38:56.11
10
11 Aric Dershem Leadout Racing 0:38:56.57
11
12 Karim Marrouch Kallisto Wheels of Oakville 0:38:56.80
12
13 Todd Greene Trails-Edge Cycling Team/Midwes 0:39:00.44
14 Thomas Novitsky Cycle To Fitness Racing Greyhou 0:39:00.49 Teammate Top 5: Jody Cagle
15 Douglas Gatto Trails-Edge Cycling Team/Midwes 0:39:00.66
16 Nigel Mullis Team O2/Cadieux Bicycle Club 0:39:02.67 Teammate Win: Nick Laughton
17 Peter * relegate vajda Team O2/Cadieux Bicycle Club 0:39:03.66 Teammate Win: Nick Laughton
18 Alex Huyghe Team O2/Cadieux Bicycle Club 0:39:12.84 Teammate Win: Nick Laughton
19 Michael Emerson Team O2/Cadieux Bicycle Club 0:39:12.86 Teammate Win: Nick Laughton
20 Samuel Abouzeid Team O2/Cadieux Bicycle Club 0:39:13.05 Teammate Win: Nick Laughton
21 Luke Mullis Wolverine Sports Club 0:39:15.35
22 Scott Weiss Racing Greyhounds 0:39:18.10
23 Bj Steketee Ascension Cycling 0:39:34.50
Off The Back
24 Benjamin Groenhout Leadout Racing 0:39:38.18
Off The Back
25 Elliot Sarnacki 0:39:44.73
Off The Back
26 Paul Gregory CFT Cycling Team 0:39:53.27
Off The Back
27 Tim Schutt Ann Arbor Velo Club/Ann Arbor 0:41:20.06
Off The Back
28 Nickolaus Lekovish Trails-Edge Cycling Team/Midwes 0:42:12.53
Off The Back
29 Seth Fickel 0:43:07.03
Off The Back
30 Ryan Hartwell Leadout Racing 0:44:22.67
Off The Back
DNF James Bonnell Trails-Edge Cycling Team/Midwes
DNF Keegan Korienek Leadout Racing
DNF Michael Schultz Cadieux Bicycle Club
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 31   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cameron Mason 0:29:05.48
1
2 Matthew Ronan 0:29:05.52
2
3 Christian Ricci 0:29:06.04
3
4 Matthew Norton 0:29:06.62
4
5 Bradley Field 0:29:08.68
5
6 Alec Womboldt 0:29:08.86
6
7 Kenneth Robison Wolverine Sports Club 0:29:09.26
7
8 Andrew Herbel 0:29:09.45
8
9 Alex Gonzalez Team Sandbag 0:29:09.49
9
10 Kyle Wernert 0:29:09.59
10
11 Joseph Kennedy CFT Cycling Team/CFT Cycling Te 0:29:09.61
11
12 William Caruso Southern Maine Cycling Club 0:29:09.69
12
13 Brian Oppmann 0:29:09.93
13
14 Sean Torrez 0:29:17.03
15 Nicholas Kehoe Wolverine Sports Club 0:29:54.65
Off The Back
16 Daniel Tierney 0:30:23.48
Off The Back
17 Steve Colarossi 0:30:44.15
Off The Back
18 Joe Guarr 0:31:02.51
Off The Back
DNF Eric Garnham
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Martin 0:29:36.66
1
2 Nick Mossing Maumee Valley Wheelmen 0:29:36.86
2
3 Edwin Ho 0:29:37.12
3
4 Christopher Donnelly Team O2/Cadieux Bicycle Club 0:29:37.25
4
5 Scott Adema 0:29:37.45
5
6 Michael Adams Cycle To Fitness Racing Greyhou 0:29:37.53
6
7 Jeffrey Potoff 0:29:37.97
7
8 Kevin Gamper CFT Cycling Team/CFT Cycling Te 0:29:38.10
8
9 David Colletti 0:29:38.20
9
10 James Combs 0:29:38.25
10
11 Jonathan Smith 0:29:38.42
11
12 Geoffrey Fleury 0:29:38.71
12
13 Jay Adams 0:29:39.11
13
14 Gary Verrier 0:29:39.20
14
15 Albert Lake Team O2/Cadieux Bicycle Club 0:29:39.43
15
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Donnelly
16 Matthew Johnson 0:29:39.49
16
17 Mike Franskoviak Flying Rhino Cycling Club 0:29:39.51
17
18 Michael Sims Team O2/Cadieux Bicycle Club 0:29:39.73
18
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Donnelly
19 Briggs Pille KLM/Cold Stone 0:29:39.79
19
20 Mark Olin 0:29:39.96
20
21 David Trimmer 0:29:40.22
21
22 Frank Marciniak 0:29:40.84
22
23 Ken Shector 0:29:41.00
23
24 William Burt 0:29:41.07
24
25 Matthew Sheppard 0:29:42.38
25
26 Conrad Mrowiec 0:29:43.44
26
27 Mark Rionda 0:29:45.15
27
28 Philip Huyghe Team O2/Cadieux Bicycle Club 0:29:52.42 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Donnelly
29 Thomas Dijulio 0:29:53.42
30 Brett Stacey 0:29:54.97
31 Brian Frost 0:30:05.90
32 Paul Tunney 0:30:06.95
33 Bill Vancoillie 0:30:31.84
Off The Back
DNF Eric Mitchell
DNF Dan Hudock
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 23   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Douglas Wells Wolverine Sports Club 0:29:10.84
2 Johnathan Peshko 0:29:13.45
3 River Barden TTC 0:30:21.16
4 Colin Boulard AVCC 0:30:21.74
5 Joseph Cotton Lap1.05
6 Anthony Bruley Cadieux Bicycle Club Lap1.08
7 Anton Dershem Relegated
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Mullis Wolverine Sports Club 0:25:29.57
2 Keegan Korienek Leadout Racing 0:25:31.44
3 Cody Denison Wolverine Sports Club 0:27:14.43 Teammate Win: Luke Mullis
4 Anup Diwakar 0:27:22.52
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cameron Mason Team Attack 0:28:04.93
2 Christian Ricci 0:28:11.12
3 Cameron Buccellato KLM Bike and Fitness 0:28:12.41
4 Kyle Bohnsack 0:28:15.15
5 Nathan Perkins West Michigan Coast Riders 0:28:15.47
6 Cale Denison Wolverine Sports Club 0:28:38.15
7 Nicholas Feringa 0:29:00.39
8 Luke Mullis Wolverine Sports Club 0:29:03.67
9 George Evans 0:30:17.30
DNF Seth Fickel
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Brophy GVCC G2 Development Team 0:28:05.42
2 Dylan Gonda CMS Race Team/Kalamazoo Bicycle 0:28:38.18
3 Gabe Rice CMS Race Team/Kalamazoo Bicycle 0:29:00.44
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Gabriel Sho-air/Rock 'n Road/Team Velos 0:52:15.07
1
2 Matthias Schmidt Wheels of Bloor 0:52:15.25
2
3 Dan Korienek Leadout Racing 0:52:15.37
3
4 Jason Hess 0:52:15.39
4
5 Lucas Wall Ann Arbor Velo Club/Ann Arbor 0:52:15.65
5
6 Paolo Eugeni Wheels of Bloor 0:52:15.71
6
7 Marc Polsinelli TDI-Zuck Brakes 0:52:15.83
7
8 Tom Linck Leadout Racing 0:52:16.17
8
Teammate Top 5: Dan Korienek
9 Rick Snow Team Giant MI 0:52:16.44
9
10 Andrew Oliveri New Hampshire Cycling Club 0:52:16.61
10
11 Rich Russell Essex Brass Cycling Team/Presti 0:52:16.63
11
12 Carlos Goncalves T1C London Honda 0:52:16.64
12
13 Chris Vlemmix T1C London Honda 0:52:16.68
13
14 William Mclaughlin Maumee Valley Wheelmen 0:52:16.75
14
15 Christopher Matthews Team O2/Cadieux Bicycle Club 0:52:16.83
15
16 Ray Dybowski Wolverine 0:52:17.11
16
17 Patrick Robb Wolverine Sports Club 0:52:17.14
17
18 Nick Laughton Team O2/Cadieux Bicycle Club 0:52:17.16
18
19 Mark Cahn Team O2/Cadieux Bicycle Club 0:52:17.34
19
20 Jerry Gase ii Team O2/Cadieux Bicycle Club 0:52:17.35
20
21 Larry Kilbane Cleveland Clinic 0:52:17.54
21
22 Greg Garrett Speed Merchants 0:52:17.65
22
23 Michael Wyczalek 0:52:17.90
23
24 Marten Mann Reynold Cycle T1C 0:52:18.37
24
25 Douglas Burcicki Team O2/Cadieux Bicycle Club 0:52:18.46
25
26 Michael Dega Team O2/Cadieux Bicycle Club 0:52:18.54
26
27 Scott Claes Swamis 0:52:18.78
27
28 Aaron D. vande wege Speed Merchants 0:52:22.38
29 Colin Hebert Ann Arbor Velo Club 0:52:23.05
30 Paul Rivera Essex Brass Cycling Team/Presti 0:52:23.33
31 Thomas Novitsky Cycle To Fitness Racing Greyhou 0:52:23.76
32 Simon Dearing T1C London Honda 0:52:23.82
33 Douglas Gatto Trails-Edge Cycling Team/Midwes 0:52:23.98
34 James Ignash Team O2/Cadieux Bicycle Club 0:52:24.81
35 Brian Batke Carbon Racing 0:52:25.59
36 Terry Ritter 0:52:26.03
37 Dave Rieland Team O2/Cadieux Bicycle Club 0:52:27.08
38 Anthony Bruley Team O2/Cadieux Bicycle Club 0:52:33.81
39 Adam Sulkes Racing Greyhounds 0:52:39.37
40 Joe Narciso T1C London Honda 0:52:46.59
41 Mike Renneboog T1C London Honda 0:52:53.16
42 David Mullins Prestige Cycling Club 0:54:12.20
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marc Polsinelli TDI-Zuck Brakes 0:41:35.61
1
2 Scott Claes 0:41:35.96
2
3 Tom Linck Leadout Racing 0:41:35.98
3
4 Mike Peshko Wheels of Bloor 0:41:36.16
4
5 Carlos Goncalves T1C London Honda 0:41:36.17
5
6 Michael Wyczalek 0:41:36.27
6
7 Matthew Hepp Cyclefit Sports Club 0:41:36.34
7
8 Mark Cahn Team O2/Cadieux Bicycle Club 0:41:36.38
8
9 Scott Kroske Wolverine Sports Club 0:41:36.47
9
10 Ray Barbehenn Ann Arbor Velo Club 0:41:36.56
10
11 Armando Vega MPI- Main Street Racing team 0:41:36.57
11
12 Larry Kilbane Cleveland Clinic 0:41:36.96
12
13 Ray Dybowski Wolverine Sports Club 0:41:37.08
13
14 Michael Dega Team O2/Cadieux Bicycle Club 0:41:37.11
14
15 Robert Akers Wolverine Sports Club 0:41:37.13
15
16 Peter * relegate vajda Team O2/Cadieux Bicycle Club 0:41:37.19
16
17 Tom Clark Bike Sport Shop 0:41:37.29
17
18 Michael Gardynik Flying Rhino Cycling Club 0:41:37.41
18
19 Terry Ritter 0:41:37.44
19
20 Simon Dearing T1C London Honda 0:41:37.54
20
Teammate Top 5: Carlos Goncalves
21 Joe Narciso T1C London Honda 0:41:37.76
21
Teammate Top 5: Carlos Goncalves
22 Ken Misch Flying Rhino Cycling Club 0:41:37.98
22
23 David Hicken Team O2/Cadieux Bicycle Club 0:41:38.29
23
24 Greg Cushing TDI-Zuck Brakes 0:41:38.85
24
Teammate Win: Marc Polsinelli
25 Jeffrey Warner Maumee Valley Wheelmen 0:41:40.04
25
26 Brian Batke Carbon Racing 0:41:40.86
26
27 James Ignash Team O2/Cadieux Bicycle Club 0:41:41.37
27
28 Kris Peterson Cyclefit Sports Club 0:41:41.81
28
29 Nigel Mullis Team O2/Cadieux Bicycle Club 0:44:11.28
Off The Back
DNF James Nugent unattached
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Renneboog TIC London Honda 0:41:35.98
1
2 Mark Warner CFT Cycling Team/TNR Cycling Cl 0:41:36.00
2
3 Frederick Anderson West Michigan Coast Riders 0:41:36.06
3
4 John Shedlock Ann Arbor Velo Club 0:41:36.17
4
5 Larry Bohnsack Wheels in Motion 0:41:36.61
5
6 Bruce Camacho D'Ornellas 0:41:36.94
6
7 Charlie Squires 0:41:38.25
7
8 Loren Simons Team Priority Health 0:42:00.26
9 Ej Levy Team O2/Cadieux Bicycle Club 0:43:01.45
Off The Back
10 Mark Olin 0:44:11.35
Off The Back
11 Ron Ferreira 0:44:22.86
Off The Back
DNF Charlie Squires T1C London Honda
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Antelson Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist 1:41:22.12
2 Ed Veal Real Deal Racing 1:41:28.67
1
3 Glen Rendall Ride with Rendall 1:41:29.11
2
4 Martin Vecchio Lathrup Industries/Giant Bicycl 1:41:29.20
3
5 Paul Martin Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist 1:41:29.26
4
Teammate Win: Ryan Antelson
6 ? David Carbon Racing 1:41:29.68
5
7 Ryan Knapp Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist 1:41:29.77
6
Teammate Win: Ryan Antelson
8 Jim Baldesase CCSH/RGF 1:41:29.95
7
9 Ronald Catlin RBS Race Team 1:41:30.16
8
10 Matt Celek Ride On Wooster 1:41:30.22
9
11 Chris Freeland Wielenman 1:41:30.53
10
12 Kevin Black Octto Cervelo 1:41:30.68
11
13 Brian Adams Lathrup Industries/Giant Bicycl 1:41:32.56
12
Teammate Top 5: Martin Vecchio
14 Casey Roth Ride with Rendall 1:42:27.11 Teammate Top 5: Glen Rendall
15 Jonathan Card 1:42:45.91
16 Scott Hoffner 1:43:41.48
1
17 Andrew Clarke Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist 1:43:41.61
2
Teammate Win: Ryan Antelson
18 Luke Cavender Wolverine Sports Club 1:43:41.62
3
19 David Byer Octto Cervelo 1:43:41.67
4
20 Benjamin Rollenhagen Tri-City Cyclists/Tri City Cycl 1:43:41.95
5
21 Brent Goetz Maumee Valley Wheelmen 1:43:42.69
6
22 Adam Kaye Astellas Oncology 1:43:42.89
7
23 Geoff Kuyper Leadout Racing 1:43:43.29
8
24 Mark Hotchkin Leadout Racing 1:43:43.40
9
25 Aaron Cruikshank Carbon Racing 1:43:43.73
10
26 Adam York Cleveland Clinic Sports Health 1:43:44.28
11
27 Jason Hess 1:43:44.56
12
28 Alan Zoltowski Lathrup Industries/Giant Bicycl 1:43:45.57
13
Teammate Top 5: Martin Vecchio
29 Tim Finkel Wolverine Sports Club 1:43:45.75
30 Jamie Smith Flyiing Rhino 1:43:51.08
31 Cory Stange Bissell/ABG Cycling Club 1:43:51.61
32 Bob Hockin Team Giant 1:43:53.52
33 Tom Linck Leadout Racing 1:43:57.34
34 Patrick Walle Minerva Design Cycling Team/Gen 1:44:05.06
35 Robert Selle RBS Race Team 1:44:06.29
36 Bryan Kryper Leadout Racing 1:44:15.11
37 Ray Dybowski Wolverine Sports Club 1:45:01.09
Off The Back
DNF Randall Rodd Wolverine Sports Club
DNF John Gabriel Sho-air/Rock 'n Road/Team Velos
DNF Jeff Gray Essex Brass Cycling Team/Presti
DNF Dan Korienek Leadout Racing
DNF David Mullins Prestige Cycling Club
DNF Bruce Rivera Essex Brass Cycling Team/Presti
DNF Paul Rivera Essex Brass Cycling Team/Presti
DNF Rich Russell Essex Brass Cycling Team/Presti
DNF Timothy Saari Prestige Cycling Club
DNF Kenneth Vernier Prestige Cycling Club
DNF William Mclaughlin Maumee Valley Wheelmen
DNF Joey Iuliano Astella Oncology p/b ABD Cyclin
DNF Ryan Rodd Wolverine Sports Club
DNF Chris Uberti Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist Teammate Win: Ryan Antelson
DNF Jason Buccellato KLM/Cold Stone
DNF Daniel Yankus Team Priority Health
DNF Daniel Klein Lathrup Industries/Giant Bicycl Teammate Top 5: Martin Vecchio
DNF Jeremy Grimm Cleveland Clinic Sports Health
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 33   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dori Leib Wolverine Sports Club 0:40:48.69
1
2 Abby Martin Grand Rapids Bicycle Co 0:40:49.04
2
3 Luanne Murray Krettler Racing 0:40:49.39
3
4 Kristen Waite Team O2/Cadieux Bicycle Club 0:40:49.68
4
5 Chantal Thompson Madonna Wheelers Cycling Club 0:40:49.77
5
6 Laura Korienek REAL WOMEN TRI 0:40:49.96
6
7 Chelsea Clark Team Priority Health 0:40:50.01
7
8 Lori Huffman REAL WOMEN TRI 0:40:50.09
8
9 Danielle Mullis Wolverine Sports Club 0:40:51.40
9
Teammate Win: Dori Leib
10 Mary Dekker Fusion / LIVESTRONG/Fusion Cycl 0:41:01.50
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marie Dershem Team Priority Health 0:27:58.71
2 Sarah Williams REAL WOMEN TRI 0:28:11.84
3 Joann Cranson Fusion / LIVESTRONG/Fusion Cycl 0:28:12.56
4 Emma Fickel 0:31:26.76
5 Meadow Summers 0:31:26.79
6 Kristel Coronodo 0:32:01.39
7 Jennifer Tantanella 0:32:54.69
8 Stephanie Kerner Lap1.01
9 Sarah Roberts Lap1.02
10 Kasia Ostrowski Lap1.03
11 Elizabeth Gray Lap1.04
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caitlin Denison Lap1.01
2 Ellie Korienek Lap1.02
3 Kiersen Korienek Lap1.04
4 Arianna Payn Lap2.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Fickel 0:28:06.11
2 Sarah Fickel Team Kenda presented by Geargri Lap1.03
3 Olivia Johnson Lap1.07
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Mason Invita FCV 0:27:54.22
2 Danielle Mullis Wolverine Sports Club 0:30:09.42
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Candice Vermeulen Invita FCV 0:40:49.02
1
2 Sarah Demerly Fusion/Livestrong 0:40:49.12
2
3 Alicia Trevino Fusion / LIVESTRONG/Fusion Cycl 0:40:49.62
3
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat ?: 1