Log In

Team Overview: Flatlandia Cycling Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 5 2016)

Travis Mcguire Men Cat 4 19 / 28
Jeffrey Whiteman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1234 2 / 28

Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 9 2015)

William Olderr Men Cat 4/5 17 / 31

Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 6 2015)

Travis Mcguire Cat 4 18 / 33

Tour of Galena - Saturday Road Race (Jun 5 2015)

Travis Mcguire Men Cat 4 50 / 58
Jeffrey Whiteman Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 31

21st Annual Wheels of Thunder Classic (May 9 2015)

Rhys Louis Men SM 3 30 / 39

The Koppenberg (May 2 2015)

Rhys Louis Men SM 3 33 / 56

Boulder Roubaix Road Race (Apr 11 2015)

Rhys Louis Men SM 3 25 / 58

DU Club Cycling Criterium (Mar 8 2015)

Rhys Louis Men SM 4-5 1 / 75

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Downers Grove Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Jason Addante Men Cat 4 Senior Open 39 / 45

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Chicago Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Nelson Bernabe Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 34 / 48

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 23 2014)

Nelson Bernabe Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 49 / 68

Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jun 14 2014)

Guillermo Herrera Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 29 / 43

LAPT/Trek Midwest Road Race (May 31 2014)

Nelson Bernabe Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 26 / 36

Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 11 2014)

Ken Schiffman Men Cat 5 Open 45+ 34 / 38

Spring Super Criterium (Apr 5 2014)

Jeffrey Whiteman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 27 / 53

PSCS - Tour de Crystal Lake (Jul 14 2013)

Scott Claiborne Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 29 / 33

Quad Cities Criterium (May 27 2013)

Jeffrey Whiteman Men Cat 1/2/3 30+ 15 / 27
Travis Mcguire Men Cat 4/5 30+ 19 / 24

Monsters of the Midway (May 11 2013)

Jeffrey Whiteman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 15 / 19

Cobb Park Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Jeffrey Whiteman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 5 / 21

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Ken Schiffman Men Master 55+ 38 / 39

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 19 2013)

Ken Schiffman Men MASTERS 55+ 27 / 28

2013 Alderman James Cappleman's 46th Ward Criter (Apr 13 2013)

Guillermo Herrera Men Cat 4/5 47 / 68
Jeffrey Whiteman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 25 / 28

ABD Twilight Criterium (Aug 11 2012)

Jason Addante Men Cat 4 15 / 35

Samm's St Charles Prarie State Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Scott Claiborne Men Category 2/3 Senior 10+ 45 / 48
Steve Louis Men Category 4/5 Senior 10+ 66 / 75

ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 30 2012)

Jason Meshberg Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 67 / 79

Tour of Galena - Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

Ken Schiffman Men Cat 5 23 / 28

Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 9 2012)

Ken Schiffman Men Cat 5 24 / 40

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 2 2012)

Jason Addante Men 4 35 / 85

Quad Cities Criterium (May 28 2012)

Travis Mcguire Men Cat 5 18 / 39
Jeffrey Whiteman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 20 / 46
Jason Meshberg Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-99 35 / 46
Travis Mcguire Men Cat 4/5 Master 30-99 27 / 27

Melon City Criterium (May 27 2012)

Jason Meshberg Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 32 / 32

Cobb Park Criterium (Apr 29 2012)

Jeffrey Whiteman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 1 / 28

Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 22 2012)

Travis Mcguire Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 55 / 72
Jeffrey Whiteman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 31 / 31

Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Mar 31 2012)

Jason Meshberg Men Cat 3 48 / 51
Travis Mcguire Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 49 / 50
Jeffrey Whiteman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 13 / 44

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 25 2011)

Ted Burger Men Cat 3 32 / 59
Mark Kelley Men Cat 3 42 / 59
Jason Addante Men Cat 4 24 / 69

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 18 2011)

Jeffrey Whiteman Men Cat 1/2/3 30-99 25 / 25

Tour of Galena - Time Trial (Jun 11 2011)

Jason Addante Men Cat 4/5 30-99 14 / 19

Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 11 2011)

Jason Addante Men Cat 4/5 30-99 10 / 27
Ken Schiffman Men Masters 50-99 19 / 17

Tour of Galena - Criterium (Jun 11 2011)

Jason Addante Men Cat 4/5 30-99 6 / 26
Ken Schiffman Men Cat 4/5 30-99 30 / 26

Tour de Champaign Downtown Grand Prix (May 22 2011)

Jeffrey Whiteman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30-99 6 / 23

Monsters of the Midway (May 14 2011)

Jason Addante Men Cat 4/5 30-99 3 / 52
David Pilotto Men Cat 4/5 30-99 34 / 52
William Olderr Men Cat 4/5 30-99 36 / 52
Jeffrey Whiteman Men Cat 1/2/3 30-99 5 / 24
Ted Burger Men Cat 1/2/3 30-99 7 / 24

Sherman Park Criterium (Apr 9 2011)

Jeffrey Whiteman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30-99 16 / 37
Ted Burger Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30-99 24 / 37
Jason Wagner Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30-99 36 / 37

Glencoe Grand Prix (Aug 14 2010)

Kimberly Gialdini Women Cat 3/4 12 / 44
David Jaggi Men Cat 3 2 / 58
Kristen Meshberg Women Pro Cat 1/2 20 / 23
Bryan Cleal Men Cat 4 50 / 72
Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 65 / 72