Log In

Team Overview: Precision Stone Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2012)

Rann Valdez Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 26 / 101

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 5 2011)

Daniel Williams Men Cat4/5 11 / 76
June Nguyen Women Cat 4 20 / 36
Rann Valdez Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 49 / 49
Rann Valdez Men Cat 3 13 / 74

Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 28 2011)

James Coudright Men Cat 4 11 / 61
Daniel Williams Men Cat 4 35 / 61
Justin Madison Men Cat 4 62 / 61
Marc Trucano Men Cat 4 63 / 61
Michael Fine Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 19 / 50
Dustin Diede Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 27 / 50
Rann Valdez Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 48 / 50
Kameo Campisi Women Cat3/4 23 / 36
June Nguyen Women Cat3/4 34 / 36
Stephanie Dameral Women Cat3/4 36 / 36

Winters Road Race (Aug 27 2011)

Michael Fine Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 4 / 23
Rann Valdez Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 22 / 23
Dustin Diede Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 30 / 49
Deborah Gallagher Women Cat 4 29 / 38

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 20 2011)

Yuko Soneoka Women - 3 6 / 9

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 14 2011)

Marc Trucano Men - Masters 35+ | 3/4 46 / 46

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 13 2011)

June Nguyen Women - Masters 30+ 3 / 6
Michael Fine Men - Masters 45+ | 1/2/3 8 / 33
David Hillman Men - Masters 55+ 32 / 38
Jennifer Barlow Women - 3 26 / 29
Daniel Williams Men - 4 33 / 55

Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 17 2011)

June Nguyen Women Masters 35-99 7 / 9
Daniel Williams Men Cat 4 18 / 64

ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 16 2011)

June Nguyen Women Cat 4 12 / 19

Davis 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2011)

June Nguyen Women Cat3/4 27 / 53
Stephanie Dameral Women Cat3/4 43 / 53
Leon Iannarelli Men Cat1/2/3 Master 55-99 5 / 9
Rann Valdez Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 5 / 91
Leon Iannarelli Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 77 / 91
Gregg Lehman Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 81 / 91
Daniel Williams Men Cat 4 17 / 85

Leesville Gap Road Race (Jul 2 2011)

Leon Iannarelli Men Master 55-99 6 / 9

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 26 2011)

June Nguyen Women Cat 4 7 / 15
Rann Valdez Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 21 / 100

Pescadreo Coastal Classic (Jun 18 2011)

Erica Mikesh Women Cat 3/4 16 / 38
Katherine Scott-smith Women Cat 3/4 39 / 38

IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 4 2011)

June Nguyen Women Cat 4 Open 3 / 6

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 29 2011)

David Hillman Men Cat 5 B 25 / 49

Golden State Race Series (May 21 2011)

Daniel Williams Men Cat 4 25 / 49
Gregg Lehman Men Cat4/5 Master 30-99 12 / 58
Marc Trucano Men Cat4/5 Master 30-99 23 / 58
Leon Iannarelli Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 41 / 42
Leon Iannarelli Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 20 / 62
Michael Fine Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 23 / 62
Stephanie Dameral Women Cat 3 7 / 17

Golden State Race Series - RR (May 21 2011)

Gregg Lehman Men Cat4/5 Master 30-99 15 / 75

Scotts Valley Grand Prix (May 15 2011)

June Nguyen Women WOMEN 4 9 / 11

Tri Valley Velo Criterium p/b PG&E (May 7 2011)

June Nguyen Women Cat 4 Open 2 / 11

Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (May 1 2011)

David Hillman Men Cat 4 Master 55-99 8 / 10
Stephanie Dameral Women Cat 4 15 / 12

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2011)

Marc Trucano Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 58 / 69
Katherine Scott-smith Women Cat 3 12 / 28
Stephanie Dameral Women Cat 3 20 / 28
Jennifer Barlow Women Cat 3 21 / 28
Deborah Gallagher Women Cat 4 28 / 37
Daniel Williams Men Cat 4 49 / 70

Hughes Allmart Easter Sunday Classic (Apr 24 2011)

June Nguyen Women Cat 4 5 / 8

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 17 2011)

Daniel Williams Men Cat 4 50 / 55
Michael Fine Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 18 / 46
Marc Trucano Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 50 / 46
Gregg Lehman Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 53 / 46

The CyclePros Calavares Time Trial (Apr 9 2011)

Emily Covington Women Cat 4 5 / 9
David Hillman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 23 / 33

Apple Pie Criterium (Apr 3 2011)

Dustin Diede Men Cat 2 4 / 35
Leon Iannarelli Men Cat 3 15 / 52
Daniel Williams Men Cat 4 18 / 33
Justin Madison Men Cat 5 3 / 17
David Hillman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 11 / 13

Bariani Road Race (Mar 27 2011)

Erica Mikesh Women Cat 4 7 / 51
Emily Covington Women Cat 4 23 / 51
June Nguyen Women Cat 4 50 / 51
Daniel Williams Men Cat 5 14 / 43
Rann Valdez Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 7 / 62
Michael Fine Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 27 / 62

Land Park Criterium (Mar 26 2011)

Marc Trucano Men Cat 5 15 / 33

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 13 2011)

Michael Fine Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 5 / 43
Katherine Scott-smith Women Cat 3 9 / 22
Erica Mikesh Women Cat 4 4 / 22
Melissa Diede Women Cat 4 8 / 22
June Nguyen Women Cat 4 20 / 22

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 12 2011)

Michael Fine Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 34 / 52
Katherine Scott-smith Women Cat 3 8 / 26
Stephanie Dameral Women Cat 3 25 / 26
Dustin Diede Men Pro/1/2 53 / 69
Erica Mikesh Women Cat 4 5 / 28
Melissa Diede Women Cat 4 21 / 28
June Nguyen Women Cat 4 24 / 28

Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 12 2011)

Michael Fine Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 13 / 52
Stephanie Dameral Women Cat 3 11 / 26
Katherine Scott-smith Women Cat 3 13 / 26
Dustin Diede Men Pro/1/2 24 / 68
Melissa Diede Women Cat 4 2 / 28
Erica Mikesh Women Cat 4 10 / 28
June Nguyen Women Cat 4 11 / 28

Madera County Stage Race - Hill Climb (Mar 11 2011)

Dustin Diede Men Pro/1/2 44 / 70

Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 5 2011)

Daniel Williams Men Cat 5 6 / 34
Marc Trucano Men Cat 5 17 / 34

Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2011)

Stephanie Dameral Women Cat 3 18 / 22
Melissa Diede Women Cat 4 9 / 31
Erica Mikesh Women Cat 4 10 / 31
June Nguyen Women Cat 4 14 / 31
Marc Trucano Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 20 / 35
Dustin Diede Men Pro/1/2 39 / 87
Michael Fine Men Cat 4 Master B 35-99 1 / 40

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 22 2011)

Michael Fine Men Cat 5 Master 45-99 3 / 27
Marc Trucano Men Cat 5 Master 45-99 19 / 27
Rann Valdez Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 14 / 26