Log In

Team Overview: BCA/LINEN
(redirected from: BCA/ Tosk)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

CCNS Zwift Omnium (Apr 22 2020)

Stephen Meisl CAT B 9 / 26
James Kupernik CAT B 18 / 26

The Frozen Four Race#1 (Mar 1 2020)

Stephen Meisl Men Senior M50+ 10 / 26

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 13 2019)

Paige Williams Women Pro/1/2/3 9 / 19

Fall River Criterium (Aug 25 2019)

Paige Williams Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 11

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 11 2019)

Andrew Nicholas Men Cat 2 999 / 20
Ken Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 22 / 33
Allan Bates Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 29 / 33

Concord Criterium (Aug 3 2019)

Paige Williams Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 28 2019)

Paige Williams Women Pro/1/2 31 / 48
Paige Williams Women Cat 2/3 9 / 40

El Fuego Plainville (Jul 28 2019)

Ken Coleman M60+ 9 / 11

Intelli - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 27 2019)

Paige Williams Women Cat 2/3 16 / 47

Intelli - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2019)

Paige Williams Women Cat 2/3 13 / 40

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Classic (Jul 25 2019)

Paige Williams Women Cat 2/3 5 / 36

Intelli - West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 24 2019)

Paige Williams Women Cat 2/3 17 / 27

Intelli - Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 23 2019)

Paige Williams Women Cat 2/3 16 / 30

Intelli - South Chicago Kermesse Road Race (Jul 22 2019)

Paige Williams Women Cat 2/3 8 / 30

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 21 2019)

Paige Williams Women Cat 2/3 6 / 41

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 20 2019)

Paige Williams Women Cat 2/3 5 / 43

The Greenfield Criterium (Jul 14 2019)

Paige Williams Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 40

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2019)

James Kupernik Men Cat 5 3 / 23
Ken Coleman Masters Men 60+ 10 / 11
Andrew Nicholas Men Pro/1/2/3 5 / 16

Exeter Classic (Jul 9 2019)

Paige Williams Women Pro/1/2/3 13 / 35

Longsjo Classic (Jul 7 2019)

Paige Williams Women Pro/1/2/3 9 / 39

Palmer Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 29 2019)

Nicholas Marshall Men 50+ (1-4) 15 / 32
Ken Coleman Men 60+ (1-4) 9 / 21

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 16 2019)

Paige Williams Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 27

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jun 15 2019)

Nicholas Marshall Men Master 50+ 15 / 31
James Kupernik Men Cat 5 16 / 34
Josh Hopmans Men Cat 4 19 / 33

CCNS Kermis (Jun 14 2019)

Paige Williams Women Pro/1/2/3 7 / 20
Stephen Meisl Men Cat 4/5 33 / 53

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 9 2019)

Andrew Nicholas Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 57
Nicholas Marshall Men Master 50+ 18 / 31

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 9 2019)

Paige Williams Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 31

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 8 2019)

Stephen Meisl Men Masters 45+ 45 / 63
Michael Wood Men Masters 45+ 55 / 63
Jay Kulpinski Men Masters 45+ 62 / 63

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 2 2019)

Kathy Timpane Women 50+ 6 / 6
Paige Williams Women Pro/1/2/3 3 / 8
Josh Hopmans Men 3/4 39 / 49
Stephen Meisl Men 50+/55+ (Cat 1-4) 15 / 38
Nicholas Marshall Men 50+/55+ (Cat 1-4) 19 / 38
Josh Hopmans Men 4 24 / 37
Craig Walton Men 60+/65+/70+ 11 / 24

Watermelon Criterium (Jun 1 2019)

Paige Williams Women Open Open 1 / 13

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2019)

Paige Williams Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 54

Killington Stage Race, General Classification (May 27 2019)

Ken Coleman Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 29 / 47

Killington Stage Race, Stage 3 Time Trial (May 27 2019)

Ken Coleman Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 23 / 41

Killington Stage Race, Stage 2 Road Race (May 26 2019)

Ken Coleman Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 31 / 46

Killington Stage Race, Stage 1 Circuit Race (May 25 2019)

Ken Coleman Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 35 / 47

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2019)

Paige Williams Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 39

Connecticut Masters' Games Criterium (May 19 2019)

Ken Coleman Men 40K Master 60-64 8 / 13
Stephen Meisl Men 40K Master 50-59 19 / 34
Jay Kulpinski Men 40K Master 50-59 999 / 34

Connecticut Masters' Games 10K Time Trial (May 19 2019)

Ken Coleman Men Master 60-64 5 / 8

Connecticut Masters' Games 5K Time Trial (May 19 2019)

Ken Coleman Men Master 60-64 6 / 8

Crank the Kanc Hillclimb 2019 (May 18 2019)

Robert Geller Overall Men 84 / 128
Kathy Timpane Overall Women 35 / 50

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 18 2019)

Josh Hopmans Men Cat 4 14 / 37

CRCA Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2019)

Josh Hopmans Men Open Cat4 25 / 81
Nicholas Marshall Men Masters 45+ Cat4 7 / 29

CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach (May 5 2019)

Paige Williams Women W-123 Cat1/2/3 8 / 12
Paige Williams Women W-234 Cat2/3/4 2 / 11

Wells Ave (Apr 28 2019)

Gianni Polhemus Race A 16 / 21

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2019)

Ken Coleman Men Master 60+ 16 / 21
William Caligari Men Master 50+ 20 / 54
Stephen Meisl Men Cat 4/5 40+ 37 / 57
Josh Hopmans Men Cat 4 6 / 40

Hatfield Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

Paige Williams Women Pro/1/2/3 10 / 27
William Caligari Men Master 50+ 10 / 41
Josh Hopmans Men Cat 4 13 / 35

2019 Pete Rotella -Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 14 2019)

Gianni Polhemus Men Cat P/1/2/3 43 / 46
Paige Williams Women's Cat P/1/2/3 5 / 18

17th Annual Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Mar 30 2019)

Paige Williams Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 7 / 12

Frozen Four Training series, Day 4 (Mar 24 2019)

Stephen Meisl M50+ 8 / 29

The Frozen Four Race Day 3 (Mar 17 2019)

Stephen Meisl M50+ 11 / 27

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2019)

Paige Williams Women Open Race 2 Cat2 5 / 9
Paige Williams Women Open Race 1 Cat2 1 / 6

"Frozen Four" Training Series, Week 1 (Mar 3 2019)

Stephen Meisl Men M50+ 11 / 21

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 14 2018)

Paige Williams Women Pro/1/2/3 7 / 19

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 3 2018)

William Caligari Men Master 50+ 11 / 30

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 3 2018)

William Caligari Men Master 50+ 15 / 30

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 2 2018)

William Caligari Men Master 50+ 10 / 33

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 1 2018)

William Caligari Men Master 50+ 21 / 33

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 31 2018)

William Caligari Men Master 50+ 18 / 33

Pro Group Contracting Fall River Criterium (Aug 26 2018)

Josh Hopmans Men Cat 4/5 15 / 39
Josh Hopmans Men Cat 3/4 28 / 40
Paige Williams Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 16

2018 Pete Murphy Memorial New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 18 2018)

Paige Williams WOMEN JR 19-22 1 / 1

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 12 2018)

Ken Coleman Men Masters 60+ 9 / 19
Allan Bates Men Masters 60+ 14 / 19
William Caligari Men Masters 50+ 9 / 35
Stephen Meisl Men Masters 50+ 30 / 35
Philip Gentile Men Masters 40+ Cat5 18 / 23

Concord Criterium (Aug 4 2018)

Paige Williams Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 21

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 29 2018)

Paige Williams Women Cat 2/3 5 / 38

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 28 2018)

Paige Williams Women Cat 2/3 10 / 33

Intelli - Superior Ambulance Cycling Classic (Jul 27 2018)

Paige Williams Women Cat 2/3 13 / 33

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Challenge (Jul 26 2018)

Paige Williams Women Cat 2/3 9 / 29

Intelli - West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 25 2018)

Paige Williams Women Cat 2/3 16 / 23

Intelli - South Chicago Kermesse Road Race (Jul 24 2018)

Paige Williams Women Cat 2/3 11 / 25

Intelli - AutoBahn Country Club Road Race (Jul 23 2018)

Paige Williams Women Cat 2/3 10 / 25

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 22 2018)

Paige Williams Women Cat 2/3 9 / 41

Intelli - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2018)

Paige Williams Women Cat 2/3 9 / 36

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2018)

Ken Coleman Men Master 60+ 12 / 19
Allan Bates Men Master 60+ 15 / 19
William Caligari Men Master 50+ 11 / 40
Stephen Meisl Men Master 50+ 35 / 40
Josh Hopmans Men Cat 5 11 / 43

NY Capital Region Road Race (Jul 14 2018)

Josh Hopmans Men Cat 5 5 / 35
James Kupernik Men Cat 5 25 / 35
Ken Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 11 / 15
William Caligari Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 999 / 25

Shoe City Pro Circuit (Jul 8 2018)

Paige Williams Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 17

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jul 1 2018)

Paige Williams Women Pro/1/2/3 14 / 32
Josh Hopmans Men Cat 4/5 23 / 75

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 30 2018)

Paige Williams Women Pro/1/2/3 15 / 33
Josh Hopmans Men Cat 4/5 57 / 72

Goldberg Properties Gran Prix of Beverly (Jun 28 2018)

Paige Williams Women Pro/1/2/3 7 / 34

Exeter Classic (Jun 26 2018)

Paige Williams Women Pro/1/2/3 22 / 33

The Greenfield Criterium presented by Schon DSGN (Jun 24 2018)

Paige Williams Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 35
Josh Hopmans Men Cat 4/5 47 / 75

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 17 2018)

William Caligari Men 55-59 Masters 37 / 45

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2018)

Paige Williams Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 116 / 65

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Jun 15 2018)

William Caligari Men 55-59 Master 9 / 74

Purgatory Road Race hosts the Massachusetts State Road Race Championships (Jun 10 2018)

William Caligari Men Master 50+ 9 / 32
Josh Hopmans Men Open Cat 5 29 / 67

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 9 2018)

Stephen Meisl Masters 45+ 36 / 59
Michael Ward Masters 45+ 40 / 59
Jay Kulpinski Masters 45+ 54 / 59
Josh Hopmans Men 5 7 / 24

Watermelon Criterium (Jun 2 2018)

Paige Williams Women Open Cat1/2/3 1 / 13

Tour of Somerville (May 28 2018)

Paige Williams Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 37

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2018)

William Caligari Men Master 40+ 7 / 22
Ken Coleman Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 36 / 59

Killington Stage Race - Time Trial (May 28 2018)

William Caligari Men Master 40+ 10 / 21
Ken Coleman Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 35 / 56

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 27 2018)

William Caligari Men Master 40+ 9 / 22
Ken Coleman Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 39 / 59

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 26 2018)

Jay Kulpinski MASTER 50+ 30 / 36
Josh Hopmans MEN Cat 4/5 22 / 41
Stephen Meisl MEN Cat 4/5 40+ 20 / 35

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 26 2018)

William Caligari Men Master 40+ 7 / 22
Ken Coleman Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 42 / 59

Connecticut Masters' Games 5K (May 20 2018)

Ken Coleman Men Master 5K 60-64 4 / 9

Connecticut Masters' Games 40K (May 20 2018)

Ken Coleman Men Master 40K 60+ 9 / 12

Connecticut Masters' Games 10K (May 20 2018)

Ken Coleman Men Master 10K 60-64 2 / 8

Crank the Kanc -- BUMPS Results (May 19 2018)

Robert Geller Overall Men 84 / 130

MVP Health Care Rochester Twilight Criterium (May 19 2018)

Paige Williams Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 17

Crank the Kanc 2018 -- Time Trial (May 19 2018)

Robert Geller M Super Grand Master (65+) 5 / 15

The CCNS Kermis (May 18 2018)

Stephen Meisl Men Master 40+ 13 / 43
Jay Kulpinski Men Master 40+ 999 / 43

CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach (May 6 2018)

Paige Williams Women Open Cat2/3/4 1 / 27

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Apr 29 2018)

Gianni Polhemus Men Pro/1/2 6 / 10
Paige Williams Women Pro/1/2 2 / 4
Brian Polhemus Men 50+ 9 / 11
Josh Hopmans Men 5 3 / 28
William Caligari Men 55+ 2 / 17

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

Paige Williams WOMEN PRO/1/2 15 / 16
Ken Coleman MASTERS 60 22 / 31
William Caligari MASTERS 50 28 / 65
Stephen Meisl MASTERS 50 53 / 65

Monson Road Race (Apr 22 2018)

William Caligari Men Master 50+ Cat 14 14 / 48

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #2 (Apr 14 2018)

Ken Coleman C (4/5) Race 36 miles 60 / 70
William Caligari A (Pro/1/2/3) Race 60 miles 55 / 69

Palmer Koerse (Apr 14 2018)

Paige Williams Women Pro/1/2/3 8 / 9

2018 Pete Rotella -Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 8 2018)

Paige Williams Women P/1/2/3 3 / 9

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Apr 7 2018)

William Caligari A (Pro/1/2/3) Race 60 miles 16 / 31

Brumble Bikes Kermesse (Apr 6 2018)

Paige Williams Category 1/2 Women 10 / 12

16th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 31 2018)

Paige Williams Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 17

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 18 2018)

Kira Payer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 49

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 3 (Feb 18 2018)

Kira Payer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 49

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 2 (Feb 17 2018)

Kira Payer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 54

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 1 (Feb 16 2018)

Kira Payer Women Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 55

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 15 2017)

Paige Williams Women Pro/1/2/3 5 / 11

Greylock Hillclimb (Sep 9 2017)

Paul Shepardson Men Open 73 / 101

Green Mountain Stage Race GC (Sep 4 2017)

William Caligari Men Master 50+ 9 / 30

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 4 Crit (Sep 4 2017)

William Caligari Men Master 50+ 17 / 30

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2017)

William Caligari Men Master 50+ 7 / 36

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 2 Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

William Caligari Men Master 50+ 15 / 41

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 1 TT (Sep 1 2017)

William Caligari Men Master 50+ 20 / 42

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 13 2017)

Ken Coleman Men 60+ (1-4) 14 / 21
William Caligari Men 50+ (1-4) 13 / 43
Philip Gentile Men 5 u40 20 / 29

Witches Cup (Aug 9 2017)

Paige Williams Women Pro/1/2/3 9 / 24

CRCA Fort Lee Crit (Jul 30 2017)

Paige Williams Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 17

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 26 2017)

Paige Williams Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 21

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Goose Island Grand Prix (Jul 23 2017)

Paige Williams Women Cat 2/3 6 / 46

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 22 2017)

Paige Williams Women Cat 2/3 7 / 49

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 21 2017)

Paige Williams Women Cat 2/3 11 / 37

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2017)

Paige Williams Women Cat 2/3 4 / 35

Intelligentsia Cup: West Dundee (Jul 19 2017)

Paige Williams Women Elite Cat 2/3 7 / 24

Intelligentsia Cup: Dennis Jurs Memorial Road Race (Jul 18 2017)

Paige Williams Women Elite Cat 2/3 4 / 24

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 16 2017)

Paige Williams WoMen Cat 2/3 4 / 40

Intelligentsia Cup: Glen Ellyn (Jul 15 2017)

Paige Williams Women Cat 2/3 7 / 32

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 15 2017)

Philip Gentile Men Cat 5 23 / 26
Stephen Meisl Men Cat 4 999 / 32
Ken Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 15 / 17
William Caligari Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 999 / 38

New Britain Criterium/Keith Berger Memorial (Jul 9 2017)

Paige Williams Woman Cat 3-4-5 2 / 20
Paige Williams Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 8
Jay Kulpinski Master 50+ 34 / 56
Ken Coleman Master 50+ 54 / 56

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

Paige Williams Women Pro/1/2/3 22 / 32

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 24 2017)

Paige Williams Women Pro/1/2/3 18 / 28
Paige Williams Women Cat 3/4 1 / 13

Thompson Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 22 2017)

Paige Williams Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 21

Exeter Classic (Jun 20 2017)

Paige Williams Women Pro/1/2/3 11 / 20

Greenfield Criterium (Jun 18 2017)

William Caligari Men Open Master 40+ 21 / 55
William Caligari Men Cat 3/4 29 / 63
Paige Williams Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 24

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 11 2017)

Paige Williams Women Cat 3 26 / 31

Purgatory Road Race hosts the Massachusetts State Road Race Championships (Jun 11 2017)

William Caligari Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 24 / 37

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 10 2017)

Paige Williams Women Cat 3 7 / 37

2017 Downtown White Plains Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Brian Polhemus Men Open Master 55+ 999 / 9

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Ken Coleman MASTER 50+ 21 / 26
Ken Coleman FRANK MISKOW MEMORIAL 60+ 11 / 16

Tour of Somerville (May 29 2017)

Paige Williams Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 47 / 54

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 29 2017)

Ken Coleman Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 45 / 65

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2017)

Ken Coleman Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 33 / 60

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 28 2017)

Paige Williams Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 42

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 28 2017)

Ken Coleman Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 47 / 64

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 27 2017)

Paige Williams Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 38

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 27 2017)

William Caligari Men Master 40+ Cat/1/2/3/4 24 / 52
William Caligari Men Master 50+ Cat/1/2/3/4 24 / 49

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 27 2017)

Ken Coleman Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 52 / 65

2017 Rhode Island Masters Cycling Classic (May 20 2017)

Ken Coleman MEN 60-99 40K Criterium 3 / 5
Ken Coleman MEN 60-99 20K Criterium 4 / 5
Ken Coleman MEN 10K Time Trial - 60-64 2 / 6
Ken Coleman MEN 5K Time Trial - 60-64 2 / 4

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 20 2017)

Paige Williams Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 47

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 13 2017)

William Caligari Men Masters 40+ Cat1/2/3 2 / 13

2017 Connecticut Masters' Games Criterium and TT (May 7 2017)

Ken Coleman MEN 10k TT 60-64 4 / 9
Ken Coleman MEN 5K TT 60-64 3 / 8

Lime Rock Grand Prix (Apr 30 2017)

William Caligari Men 45+ (1-4) 4 / 17
Paige Williams Women 3 3 / 5
William Caligari Men 55+ 16 / 27
Ken Coleman Men 55+ 19 / 27
Craig Walton Men 65+ 6 / 9

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

Ken Coleman MATER 60+ 18 / 26
William Caligari MASTER 50+ 16 / 71

Monson Road Race (Apr 23 2017)

Ken Coleman MASTER 60+ 18 / 27
Allan Bates MASTER 60+ 26 / 27
William Caligari MASTER 50+ 10 / 57
Paige Williams WOMEN PRO 1/2/3 29 / 31
Kevin Mitts MEN CAT 5 40+ 18 / 23

15th Annual Chris Hinds Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Paige Williams Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 17

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Race 2 (Apr 15 2017)

Ken Coleman C (4/5) Race 36 miles 33 / 52

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Apr 9 2017)

Ken Coleman C (4/5) Race 36 miles 59 / 63

Brumble Bikes Kermesse (Apr 8 2017)

Paige Williams Women 3 OPEN 9 / 11

The Coastal Classic Criterium (Mar 27 2017)

Paige Williams Women Pro/1/2/3 9 / 17
Paige Williams cat 3/4 48 / 65

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Paige Williams Women Open Cat2/3 10 / 19
Paige Williams Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 5 2016)

William Caligari Men Master 50+ 21 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

William Caligari Men Master 50+ 15 / 51

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

William Caligari Men Master 50+ 20 / 51

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

William Caligari Men Master 50+ 23 / 51

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

William Caligari Men Master 50+ 20 / 51

The Overland (Aug 28 2016)

Jeb Fowler Men Overall 56 / 468

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2016)

Stephen Meisl Men Cat 4 Masters 40+ 999 / 43
Allan Bates Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 13 / 17
William Caligari Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 8 / 40

Concord Criterium - NEBRA Results (Aug 6 2016)

Kira Payer Women Cat 3 4 / 8

Concord Criterium (Aug 6 2016)

Kira Payer Women Pro/1/2/3 12 / 19
Kira Payer Women Cat 4 3 / 21

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2016)

Kira Payer Women Pro/1/2/3 10 / 14
William Caligari Men Master 50+ 11 / 69
Stephen Meisl Men Master 50+ 47 / 69
Ken Coleman Men Master 50+ 59 / 69
Allan Bates Men Master 50+ 63 / 69

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 9 2016)

William Caligari Men Master Masters 50+ 10 / 26
Ken Coleman Men Master Masters 50+ 21 / 26
Stephen Meisl Men Cat 4 34 / 51

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Kira Payer Women Junior 17-18 15 / 28

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 2 2016)

Kira Payer Women Junior 17-18 12 / 28

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jul 2 2016)

Ken Coleman Men Master 40+ 999 / 67
Ken Coleman Men Master 40+ 999 / 67

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2016)

Kira Payer Women Junior 17-18 12 / 28

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

Kira Payer Women Junior 17-18 14 / 20

Longsjo Classic Day 3 (Jun 26 2016)

William Caligari Men Master 50+ 13 / 41
Jay Kulpinski Men Master 50+ 999 / 41

Longsjo Classic Day 2 (Jun 25 2016)

William Caligari Men Master 40+ 20 / 61

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downers (Jun 25 2016)

Kira Payer Women Juniors 17-18 Cat 3/4 1 / 2

Tour of America's Dairyland - Bay View (Jun 24 2016)

Kira Payer Women Juniors 17-18 Cat 3/4 1 / 3

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 23 2016)

Kira Payer Women Juniors 17-18 Cat 3/4 1 / 2

Tour of America's Dairyland - Port Washington (Jun 22 2016)

Kira Payer Women Juniors 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 2

Tour of America's Dairyland - Schlitz Park (Jun 21 2016)

Kira Payer Women Juniors 17-18 Open 1 / 2

Greenfield Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

William Caligari Men Cat 3/4 21 / 46
William Caligari Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 12 / 25
Jay Kulpinski Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 999 / 25

Rhode Island Masters' Cycling Classic Ninigret Park (Jun 18 2016)

Ken Coleman 40K Masters 60+ 7 / 10
Ken Coleman 20K MEN 60-64 8 / 11
Ken Coleman 10K MEN 60-64 3 / 11
Ken Coleman 5k MEN 60-64 5 / 10

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 12 2016)

Kira Payer Women Cat 3 1 / 14
William Caligari Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 34 / 41

2016 Nutmeg Classic Criterium - Connecticut State Criterium Championships (Jun 11 2016)

Jay Kulpinski Master 50+ 17 / 53
Ken Coleman Master 50+ 45 / 53
Ken Coleman Frank Miskow Memorial Master 60+ 11 / 20

Downtown White Plains Criterium (Jun 5 2016)

Ken Coleman Men Master Masters 60+ 999 / 9

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (Jun 4 2016)

Kira Payer Women Cat 3/4 3 / 32
William Caligari masters 45 9 / 54

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 30 2016)

Kira Payer Women Cat 3/4 1 / 39

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 29 2016)

William Caligari Men master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 46
William Caligari Men master 50+ cat 14 15 / 38

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2016)

Kira Payer Women Cat 3/4 3 / 39

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2016)

Kira Payer Women Cat 3/4 1 / 42

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2016)

Kira Payer Women Cat 3/4 14 / 44

12th Annual Tour of the Battenkill (May 21 2016)

Allan Bates Masters Men 65+ 6 / 14
Ken Coleman Masters Men 60+ 8 / 30
Kevin Mitts Men Category 5 55+ 3 / 43
Kira Payer Junior Girls 15-18 1 / 1
William Caligari Masters Men 50+ 5 / 21

Bristol Mountain Road Race (May 15 2016)

Allan Bates Men's Masters Age 60+ 5 / 6

2016 Connecticut Masters' Games (May 15 2016)

Ken Coleman 40K crit MEN 60+ C1-5 7 / 13
Ken Coleman 20K crit MEN 60+ C1-5 8 / 16
Ken Coleman 10K MEN 6064 1 / 10
Ken Coleman 5K MEN 6064 2 / 8

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 8 2016)

Kira Payer Women Cat 3/4 1 / 22
William Caligari Men Masters 40+ 12 / 32

Woodstock Women's Cycling Gran Prix (May 7 2016)

Kira Payer Women Cat 4 3 / 38

The Lime Rock CyclingGrand Prix (May 1 2016)

William Caligari Men 50+ (1-4) 1 / 14
Kira Payer 4 Women 2 / 10

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 23 2016)

Kira Payer Women cat 4 1 / 22
Jeb Fowler 40+ cat 1-4 28 / 53
William Caligari 40+ cat 1-4 42 / 53

Greylock Hillclimb (Sep 12 2015)

Kira Payer Open Women 7 / 20
William Caligari Open Men 36 / 142

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 7 2015)

William Caligari Men Master 50+ 14 / 37

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 7 2015)

William Caligari Men Master 50+ 13 / 32

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 6 2015)

William Caligari Men Master 50+ 17 / 34

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 5 2015)

William Caligari Men Master 50+ 16 / 35

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 4 2015)

William Caligari Men Master 50+ 27 / 37

Vermont Overland Grand Prix (Aug 23 2015)

Tammy Payer Overland Women 12 / 50
Sweep Voll Overland Women 37 / 50
Jeb Fowler Overland Men 70 / 339
Bob Birkby Overland Men 149 / 339

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2015)

Jeb Fowler Cat 3 Men 47 / 61
Allan Bates Place 14 / 27
William Caligari Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 17 / 50

Lime Rock Grand Prix 4.1 (Jul 19 2015)

Ken Coleman Men 3/4 34 / 47
Ken Coleman Masters Men 55+ 9 / 27

The 17th annual NCC Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 18 2015)

William Caligari M50+ 8 / 50
Ken Coleman M50+ 27 / 50
Stephen Meisl M50+ 36 / 50
Allan Bates M50+ 39 / 50
Jeb Fowler Men 4 2 / 91

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 11 2015)

Allan Bates Men Master Masters 60+ 8 / 12
William Eagan Men Master Masters 60+ 10 / 12
Ken Coleman Men Master Masters 55+ 11 / 27
Stephen Meisl Men Master Masters 50+ 13 / 18
William Caligari Men Master Masters 50+ 999 / 18
Kathy Timpane Women Cat 4 8 / 13
Jeb Fowler Men Cat 3/4 999 / 70

Longsjo Classic Day 3 (Jun 28 2015)

Patrick Murphy Men 3: NEBRA Trophy 25 / 42
Patrick Murphy Men Cat 3/4 25 / 78

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 6 2015)

Michael Ward Master 45+ (Cat 1-4) 38 / 53
Jay Kulpinski Master 45+ (Cat 1-4) 40 / 53

Wilmington Circuit Race (May 31 2015)

Allan Bates Men Master Masters 60+ 4 / 5
Patrick Murphy Men Cat 3/4 2 / 8

Connecticut Masters' Games (May 30 2015)

Ken Coleman MEN 50+ CAT 1_4 40K 13 / 27
Ken Coleman MEN 55-59 10K TT 2 / 11
Ken Coleman MEN 55-59 5K TT 1 / 10

2015 Ken Harrod Road Race (May 30 2015)

Jeb Fowler Men 4 3 / 81

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (May 30 2015)

Allan Bates Men Master Masters 60+ 6 / 7
Patrick Murphy Men Cat 3/4 11 / 25

Killington Stage Race GC (May 25 2015)

Ken Coleman Men Master 50+ 19 / 37

Killington Stage Race Day 3 (May 25 2015)

Ken Coleman Men Master 50+ 16 / 29

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2015)

Jeb Fowler MEN CAT 3/4 24 / 37
Jeb Fowler MEN CAT 4 1 / 20

Killington Stage Race Day 2 (May 24 2015)

Ken Coleman Men Master 50+ 21 / 35

Killington Stage Race Day 1 (May 23 2015)

Ken Coleman Men Master 50+ 18 / 37

Syracuse Race Weekend - Omnium (May 17 2015)

Allan Bates Men 60+ (Cat 1-4) 5 / 7

Syracuse Race Weekend - RR (May 17 2015)

Allan Bates Men 60+ (Cat 1-4) 6 / 7

Syracuse Race Weekend - Crit (May 16 2015)

Allan Bates Men 60+ (Cat 1-4) 6 / 9

Syracuse Race Weekend - TT (May 16 2015)

Allan Bates Men 60+ (Cat 1-4) 6 / 6

Syracuse Race Weekend - Hill Climb (May 15 2015)

Allan Bates Men 60+ (Cat 1-4) 7 / 7

Bear Mountain Classic (May 10 2015)

William Caligari Men Master 45+ 999 / 41

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (May 3 2015)

Allan Bates Men Master 65+ 7 / 14

Quabbin Resevoir Classic Road Race (Apr 25 2015)

William Caligari Master 50+ 16 / 38
Daniel Moon Men 40+ - Cat 4/5 16 / 37
Jeb Fowler Cat 4 3 / 37

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Ken Coleman Men Master 55+ 20 / 47
Kevin Mitts Men Cat 5 F 45+ 11 / 61
Jeb Fowler Men Cat 4 B 40+ 4 / 74
Daniel Moon Men Cat 4 B 40+ 42 / 74
Patrick Murphy Men Cat 3 77 / 110

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Week 3 (Apr 11 2015)

Ken Coleman B(3/4) 61 / 77

Philly Phyler Criterium (Mar 22 2015)

Patrick Murphy Men Cat 3/4 11 / 26

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 1 2014)

Ian Kola Men Cat 4/5 22 / 36
Patrick Murphy Men Cat 3 56 / 69

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)

Ken Coleman Men Master 50+ 42 / 43
Ian Kola Men Cat 4/5 16 / 48
Patrick Murphy Men Cat 3 53 / 81

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)

Patrick Murphy Men Cat 3 59 / 75
Ian Kola Men Cat 4/5 17 / 43
Ken Coleman Men Master 50+ 30 / 37

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)

Ken Coleman Men Master 50+ 28 / 42
Ian Kola Men Cat 4/5 22 / 47
Patrick Murphy Men Cat 3 60 / 78

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)

Ken Coleman Men Master 50+ 30 / 44
Ian Kola Men Cat 4/5 20 / 48
Patrick Murphy Men Cat 3 24 / 81

Bob Beal Memorial Criterium (Aug 17 2014)

Allan Bates Men cat1-5 master 65+ 9 / 16

2014 New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 16 2014)

Allan Bates Men Master 65-69 4 / 9

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 10 2014)

Patrick Murphy 3 29 / 54
David Brown p/1/2 41 / 70
Allan Bates 60+ 8 / 15
Stephen Meisl 5 20 / 63

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 6 2014)

Jay Kulpinski Men Pro/1/2/3 73 / 84

Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 3 2014)

Jeb Fowler Men Cat 4 3 / 44

Tour of the Catskills Stage3 (Aug 3 2014)

Jeb Fowler Men Cat 4 12 / 56

Tour of the Catskills Stage2 (Aug 2 2014)

Jeb Fowler Men Cat 4 10 / 59

34th Annual Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

David Brown Men 3 2 / 35

Tour of the Catskills Stage1 (Aug 1 2014)

Jeb Fowler Men Cat 4 1 / 49

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 30 2014)

David Brown Men Pro/1/2/3 60 / 75

NCC 16th Annual Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 26 2014)

David Brown Men 3 5 / 46
Marisa Rorabaugh Women 3/4 (1) 26 / 26
Ken Coleman 50+ (1-4) 32 / 55
Thomas Allessio 50+ (1-4) 37 / 55
Allan Bates 50+ (1-4) 42 / 55
Stephen Meisl Men 5 13 / 39

New Britain Criterium (Jul 13 2014)

Marisa Rorabaugh Woman Cat 3-4 5 / 21
Jay Kulpinski Master 45+ 21 / 37
Michael Ward Master 45+ 23 / 37

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 12 2014)

Thomas Allessio Men Master Masters 60+ 9 / 21
Allan Bates Men Master Masters 60+ 13 / 21
Stephen Meisl Men Cat 5 45 / 54
David Brown Men Cat 3/4 10 / 35
Jeb Fowler Men Cat 4 10 / 65
Ken Coleman Men Master Masters 55+ 11 / 26

Longsjo Classic Stage 3 (Jun 29 2014)

Greg Mcelravy Men Cat 3/4 68 / 71
Marisa Rorabaugh Women Cat 3/4 3 / 32
Patrick Murphy Men Cat 4/5 3 / 69

Hunter-Greene Summer Classic - NYS RR Championships (Jun 28 2014)

Allan Bates Men Open Master 65+ 3 / 4
Jeb Fowler Men Cat 4 Senior 20 / 77
Ken Coleman Men Open Master 55+ 9 / 32
Thomas Allessio Men Open Master 55+ 19 / 32

Longsjo Classic Stage 2 (Jun 28 2014)

Marisa Rorabaugh Women Cat 1/2/3 23 / 28
Greg Mcelravy Men Cat 3/4 80 / 91
Patrick Murphy Men Cat 3/4 81 / 91

Longsjo Classic Stage 1 (Jun 27 2014)

Marisa Rorabaugh Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 25
Greg Mcelravy Men Cat 3/4 88 / 96

The Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Marisa Rorabaugh "Women Open 17 / 40
Jay Kulpinski Masters 40+ 37 / 68
Ken Coleman Masters 40+ 52 / 68
David Brown Cat 3/4 3 / 66
Patrick Murphy Cat 3/4 35 / 66
Ken Coleman Cat 3/4 46 / 66

Rhode Island Masters' Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2014)

Allan Bates Men Masters 65-69 5k TT 2 / 7
Allan Bates Men CAT 1-5 Masters 6569 40K 1 / 8
Allan Bates Men CAT 1-5 Masters 6569 20K 4 / 9
Allan Bates Men Masters 65-69 10KTT 4 / 8

Berkshire Cycling Classic (Jun 14 2014)

Kathy Timpane Women Gran Fondo 50-54 1 / 3
Greg Shouldice Men Gran Fondo 60-64 9 / 15
Jonathan Breckenridge Men Gran Fondo 50-54 4 / 5
Daniel Moon Men Gran Fondo 40-44 3 / 3
Ken Coleman Men Master 40+ 36 / 59
Thomas Allessio Men Master 40+ 52 / 59

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 8 2014)

Marisa Rorabaugh Women 3 8 / 17
David Brown Men 3 13 / 52
Ian Kola Men 4 10 / 44

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Jay Kulpinski Master 45+ (Cat 1-4) 20 / 42
Michael Ward Master 45+ (Cat 1-4) 21 / 42
Stephen Meisl Cat 4/5 43 / 70

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 1 2014)

Allan Bates Men Master Masters 60+ 9 / 12
Ian Kola Men Cat 3/4 20 / 35
Patrick Murphy Men Cat 3/4 30 / 35

Wilmington Circuit Race (May 31 2014)

Allan Bates Men Master Masters 60+ 8 / 10
Patrick Murphy Men Cat 3/4 2 / 28
David Brown Men Cat 3/4 28 / 28
Marisa Rorabaugh Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 26 2014)

Ken Coleman Men 50+ 23 / 43

Killington Stage Race Time Trial - Stage 3 (May 26 2014)

Ken Coleman Men 50+ 20 / 38

Killington Stage Race Road Race - Stage 2 (May 25 2014)

Ken Coleman Men 50+ 21 / 43

Killington Stage Race Circuit Race - Stage 1 (May 24 2014)

Ken Coleman Men 50+ 34 / 43

Syracuse Race Weekend - RR (May 18 2014)

Allan Bates Men Masters 60+ (35 ) 6 / 10

Connecticut Masters Games Criterium (May 18 2014)

Ken Coleman Men Cat 1-4 Master 20K 5559 11 / 22
Ken Coleman Men Cat 1-4 Master 40K 4549 14 / 19
Ken Coleman Men Cat 1-4 Master 20K 4549 11 / 22
Ken Coleman Men Cat 1-4 Master 40K 5559 8 / 14

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 17 2014)

David Brown Men pro/1/2/3 41 / 61
Marisa Rorabaugh WOMEN PRO-1-2-3 4 / 6

Syracuse Race Weekend - Crit (May 16 2014)

Allan Bates Men Masters 60+ (14.265 Miles) 4 / 8

Syracuse Race Weekend - Hill Climb (May 16 2014)

Allan Bates Men Masters 60+ (9.548 Miles) 5 / 5

Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 10 2014)

Kevin Mitts Men Cat 5 Senior 45+ 12 / 18
Ken Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 26 / 29

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Tammy Payer Pro-3 W/ 3/4 10 / 12

Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 13 2014)

Ken Coleman Men Master 45+ 28 / 55

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Michael Dostal Men Cat 5 F 35+ 1 / 47

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #3 (Mar 29 2014)

Michael Dostal C (4/5) Race 36 miles 8 / 65
Jason Candee C (4/5) Race 36 miles 22 / 65

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #1 (Mar 15 2014)

Jason Candee Cat 4/5 Race 15 / 64
Daniel Moon Cat 4/5 Race 63 / 64

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 11 2013)

Allan Bates Masters 60+(Cat 1-4) 5 / 18
Thomas Allessio Cat 4 Men 35+ 34 / 72
Bill Eagan Cat 4 Men 35+ 59 / 72

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 Hunter Road Race (Aug 4 2013)

Thomas Allessio Hunter Open Road Race 23 / 40

NCC 15th Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 20 2013)

Thomas Allessio Men Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 37 / 46
Allan Bates Men Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 39 / 46

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2013)

Ken Coleman Masters 55+ 13 / 33
Thomas Allessio Masters 55+ 14 / 33
Bill Eagan Masters 55+ 28 / 33

New Britain Criterium (Jul 7 2013)

Richard a Garabedian jr Master 45+ 37 / 67
Ken Coleman Master 45+ 38 / 67
Jay Kulpinski Master 45+ 42 / 67
Michael Ward Master 45+ 44 / 67
Thomas Allessio master 55 7 / 34
Ken Coleman master 55 16 / 34

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 30 2013)

Thomas Allessio Men Master 40+/50+ 17 / 64

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 23 2013)

Ken Coleman *Masters 40+ 32 / 66
Richard a Garabedian jr *Masters 40+ 47 / 66

CCNS Team and Individual State Time Trial (Jun 16 2013)

Ken Coleman M45 12 / 20

2013 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

Ken Coleman Master 45+ (Cat 1-4) 25 / 49
Ken Coleman Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 35 / 52

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 2 2013)

Richard a Garabedian jr Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 13 / 21
Ken Coleman Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 9 / 23
Allan Bates Masters Men 65+ 2 / 12
Ken Coleman Masters Men 55+ 8 / 20

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)

Ken Coleman Men 50+/60+ 28 / 33

Connecticut Masters Games - Crit (May 19 2013)

Ken Coleman Men Masters 50+ 17 / 22

Connecticut Masters' Games (May 19 2013)

Ken Coleman Men Masters 10k 55-59 3 / 7

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 16 2013)

Allan Bates MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 53 / 63

Hunter Mountain Classic (May 11 2013)

Michael Dostal Men Cat 5 - 35+ 4 / 22

Tour of the Dragons General Classification (May 5 2013)

Allan Bates Masters 60+ 7 / 8
Thomas Allessio Masters 50+ (1-4) 10 / 12

Tour of the Dragons Stage 3 Road Race (May 5 2013)

Michael Dostal Citizen Men 4 / 19
Allan Bates Masters 60+ 7 / 8
Thomas Allessio Masters 50+ (1-4) 10 / 12

Tour of the Dragons Stage 2 Circuit Race (May 4 2013)

Allan Bates Masters 60+ 6 / 8
Thomas Allessio Masters 50+ (1-4) 10 / 14

Tour of the Dragons Stage 1 Time Trial (May 4 2013)

Allan Bates Masters 60+ 5 / 8
Thomas Allessio Masters 50+ (1-4) 11 / 15

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Thomas Allessio 50+/60+ 53 / 89

Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)

Allan Bates Men 60+ 13 / 27

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Ken Coleman Men 55+ 28 / 71

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #3 (Apr 6 2013)

Ken Coleman Mixed Cat 3/4 48 / 89
Frank Contenta Mixed Cat 3/4 69 / 89

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #2 (Mar 30 2013)

Ken Coleman C (4/5) Race 36 miles 32 / 68
Stephen Bugbee C (4/5) Race 36 miles 52 / 68
Frank Contenta B (3/4) Race 48 miles 83 / 94

GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)

Ken Coleman Men 50+ 37 / 48

GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)

Ken Coleman Men 50+ 31 / 48

GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)

Ken Coleman Men 50+ 26 / 48

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 4 2012)

Allan Bates Masters 50+ (1-4) 28 / 32

Concord Criterium (Aug 4 2012)

Richard a Garabedian jr Men 45+ (1-4) 21 / 32

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)

Allan Bates Masters 50+ (1-4) 25 / 32

2012 Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 29 2012)

Richard a Garabedian jr Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 9 / 19
Jay Kulpinski Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 11 / 19
Ken Coleman Masters Men 55+ 9 / 17

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 28 2012)

Ken Coleman Masters Men 55+ 7 / 22
Thomas Allessio Masters Men 55+ 10 / 22
Bill Eagan 4/5 Men 46 / 59
Gary Phillips 4/5 Men 56 / 59
Benjamin Pigott 3 Men 27 / 45

Donovan Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 22 2012)

Richard a Garabedian jr Event 2 - Masters 35+ (cat 1-4 Only) & Jr 1-3 21 / 31
Jay Kulpinski Event 2 - Masters 35+ (cat 1-4 Only) & Jr 1-3 22 / 31

NCC Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2012)

Ken Coleman MASTERS 50+ 43 / 52
Benjamin Pigott MEN 3 42 / 56

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 8 2012)

William Eagan Men Cat 4 Out-of-Competit 43 / 46
Thomas Allessio Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55-99 6 / 16
Allan Bates Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 3 / 5

New Britain Criterium (Jul 8 2012)

Jay Kulpinski Master 45+ 20 / 44
Michael Ward Master 45+ 27 / 44
Richard a Garabedian jr Master 45+ 42 / 44

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

Richard a Garabedian jr *Masters 40+ 7 / 60
Ken Coleman *Masters 40+ 30 / 60
Jay Kulpinski *Masters 40+ 37 / 60

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (Jun 16 2012)

Thomas Allessio MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 22 / 51

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 9 2012)

Allan Bates Men Master Masters 60-99 2 / 10

2012 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

Rich Garabedian Master 45+ (cat 1-4) 25 / 62
Jay Kulpinski Master 45+ (cat 1-4) 41 / 62
Michael Ward Master 45+ (cat 1-4) 43 / 62
Rich Garabedian Master 40+ (cat 1-4) 28 / 48
Jay Kulpinski Master 40+ (cat 1-4) 33 / 48

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)

Ken Coleman Men 50+ 35 / 50

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)

Ken Coleman Men 50+ 35 / 50

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)

Ken Coleman Men 50+ 43 / 50

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 26 2012)

Rich Garabedian Master 40+ 25 / 35
Jay Kulpinski Master 40+ 27 / 35

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2012)

Ken Coleman Men 50+ 11 / 50

Connecticut Senior Games - 20k Crit (May 20 2012)

Thomas Allesio Masters 55+ 6 / 18

Connecticut Senior Games - 40k Crit (May 20 2012)

Thomas Allesio Masters 55+ 5 / 17

The 18th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)

Rich Garabedian Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 47 / 81

Tour of the Dragons - GC (May 6 2012)

Thomas Allessio Masters 50+ 17 / 18
Joshua Lipka Men Pro/1/2 6 / 41
Allan Bates Masters 60+ 3 / 9

Tour of the Dragons - RR (May 6 2012)

Thomas Allessio Masters 50+ 16 / 18
Joshua Lipka Men Pro 1/2 10 / 41
Allan Bates Masters 60+ 3 / 9

Tour of the Dragons - TT (May 5 2012)

Allan Bates Masters 60+ 7 / 11
Joshua Lipka Men Pro 1/2/ 5 / 64
Thomas Allessio Masters 50+ 14 / 20

Tour of the Dragons - Crit (May 5 2012)

Thomas Allessio Masters 50+ 17 / 20
Allan Bates Masters 60+ 5 / 11
Joshua Lipka Men Pro/1/2 24 / 64

Quabbin RR (Apr 28 2012)

Thomas Allessio Masters 50 + 69 / 101
Ken Coleman Masters 50 + 82 / 101
Allan Bates Masters 50 + 87 / 101

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Allan Bates Masters 60 15 / 35
Ken Coleman Masters 50 85 / 132
Frank Contenta Masters 50 92 / 132
Benjamin Pigott Cat 3 (Yellow) 55 / 107

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #2 (Mar 31 2012)

Frank Contenta Cat 4 25 / 36
Benjamin Pigott Cat 1/2/3 31 / 42

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #1 (Mar 25 2012)

Jay Kulpinski CAT 4 39 / 85

Mt Greylock Hillclimb Time Trial (Sep 10 2011)

Thomas Allessio Men 55-59 5 / 23

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)

Ken Coleman Men 50+ 18 / 35

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)

Ken Coleman Men 50+ 18 / 35
Thomas Allessio Men 50+ 27 / 35

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)

Ken Coleman Men 50+ 15 / 35
Thomas Allessio Men 50+ 23 / 35

NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 20 2011)

Ken Coleman Masters Men 55+ 7 / 20
Thomas Allessio Masters Men 55+ 11 / 20
Tim Fulco 4/5 Men 52 / 75

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2011)

Ken Coleman Masters 50+ 29 / 57
Brian Devaney Cat 3 Men 41 / 66
Allan Bates Masters 60+ 4 / 16

Witches Cup (Aug 10 2011)

Benjamin Pigott Men Pro/1/2/3 77 / 98

Tour of the Catskills (Aug 7 2011)

James Odegaard Men Cat 5 17 / 20
Allan Bates Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 24 / 28

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 7 2011)

Allan Bates Masters 50+ (1-4) 25 / 37

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)

Allan Bates Masters 50+ (1-4) 30 / 37

Concord Crit (Aug 6 2011)

Michael Ward Master Men 35+ 27 / 40

Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)

Allan Bates Masters 50+ (1-4) 33 / 37

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2011)

Ken Coleman Men 50+ 41 / 68
Allan Bates Men 50+ 45 / 68
Thomas Allessio Men 50+ 52 / 68
Brian Rabuse Men 40+ 22 / 52

Donovan Ruhlman Memorial (Jul 17 2011)

Rich Garabedian Masters 35+ 13 / 38
Michael Ward Masters 35+ 16 / 38

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 10 2011)

Thomas Allessio Masters Men 55+ 5 / 21
Allan Bates Masters Men 55+ 12 / 21

New Britain Criterium (Jul 10 2011)

Benjamin Pigott Cat 3 Men 17 / 57
Rich Garabedian Master 35+ 30 / 43
Michael Ward Master 35+ 31 / 43
Rich Garabedian Master 45+ 15 / 31
Tim Fulco Master 45+ 22 / 31

Attleboro Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Joshua Lipka Pro. 1-2-3 56 / 76
Benjamin Pigott Cat. 3 23 / 47

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 19 2011)

Allan Bates Masters Men 50+ (1-3) 34 / 51
Ken Coleman 4 Men 40+ 42 / 97

Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 12 2011)

Allan Bates Masters Men 60+ 1 / 4

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 11 2011)

Allan Bates Masters Men 60+ 2 / 10

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 11 2011)

Benjamin Pigott CAT 3 20 / 61
Tim Fulco CAT 4/5 MASTER 30 34 / 43
Ken Coleman MASTER 55 12 / 17

Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 4 2011)

Joshua Lipka MEN PRO 1/2/3 12 / 44

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 30 2011)

Thomas Allessio Men 50+ 21 / 56
Allan Bates Men 50+ 30 / 56

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2011)

Thomas Allessio Men 50+ 35 / 56
Allan Bates Men 50+ 45 / 56

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2011)

Thomas Allessio Men 50+ 13 / 56
Allan Bates Men 50+ 20 / 56

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 21 2011)

Thomas Allessio MASTER 55+ (CAT 1-4) 19 / 47
Allan Bates MASTER 55+ (CAT 1-4) 20 / 47

Sterling Road Race (May 7 2011)

Ken Coleman Masters 45+ (cat. 1- 62 / 95
Benjamin Pigott Men 3 23 / 85
Brian Rabuse Men 3 35 / 85
Andrew Garcia Men 5 ( u35 ) 40 / 45
Joshua Lipka Pro 1/2 7 / 71

Bennington Race Weekend RR (May 1 2011)

Allan Bates Masters 55+ (1-4) 6 / 9
Joshua Lipka Men Pro/1/2 21 / 81

Bennington Race Weekend Criterium (Apr 30 2011)

Allan Bates Masters 55+ (1-4) 7 / 9
Joshua Lipka Men Pro/1/2 11 / 81

Bennington Race Weekend Time Tria (Apr 30 2011)

Allan Bates Masters 55+ (1-4) 7 / 9
Joshua Lipka Men Pro/1/2 18 / 81

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

Brian Rabuse Men Cat 3 Pink 33 / 117
Elias Bennett Men Cat 3 Pink 62 / 117
Ken Coleman Men 50+ 42 / 150
Allan Bates Men 60+ 14 / 63

ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas ITT (Apr 9 2011)

Joshua Lipka OPEN ITT 1 / 14

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Mar 27 2011)

Joshua Lipka MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 1 / 62

Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2011)

Joshua Lipka Men Pro/1/2 7 / 63

Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)

Matt Moore Men 50+ 18 / 67
Ken Coleman Men 50+ 41 / 67
Joshua Lipka Men Pro/1 14 / 97
Greg Herrman Men 3 5 / 80

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)

Ken Coleman Men 50+ 49 / 67
Matt Moore Men 50+ 55 / 67
Joshua Lipka Men Pro/1 41 / 97
Greg Herrman Men 3 43 / 80
Benjamin Pigott Men 4 41 / 79

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)

Greg Herrman Men 3 32 / 80
Brian Devaney Men 3 72 / 80
Ken Coleman Men 50+ 57 / 67
Matt Moore Men 50+ 63 / 67
Joshua Lipka Men Pro/1 84 / 97
Benjamin Pigott Men 4 38 / 79

Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)

Greg Herrman Men 3 11 / 80
Brian Devaney Men 3 55 / 80
Matt Moore Men 50+ 37 / 67
Ken Coleman Men 50+ 47 / 67
Joshua Lipka Men Pro/1 57 / 97
Benjamin Pigott Men 4 16 / 79

The Greylock Federal Criterium (Aug 19 2010)

Joshua Lipka Pro/1/2/3 10 / 74

Altamont Crit (Aug 15 2010)

Matthew Moore 3/4 Men 22 / 31
Matt Moore Masters Men 50+/60+ 2 / 13

NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 14 2010)

Joshua Lipka Pro/1/2/3 Men 3 / 37
Ken Coleman Masters Men 45+ (1- 26 / 43

Witches Cup (Aug 11 2010)

Joshua Lipka Men Pro/1/2 11 / 95
Stephen Dowsett Men Pro/1/2 81 / 95

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 8 2010)

Allan Bates Masters 55+ 9 / 31

Concord Criterium (Aug 7 2010)

Joshua Lipka Men Pro/1/2 14 / 49

Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 1 2010)

Allan Bates Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 20 / 35

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 1 2010)

Allan Bates Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 22 / 38

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Jul 31 2010)

Allan Bates Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 23 / 38

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Jul 30 2010)

Allan Bates Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 31 / 38

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 24 2010)

Allan Bates Master 50+ 37 / 63
Ken Coleman Master 50+ 46 / 63
Benjamin Pigott Men 4 60 / 89
Brian Rabuse Men 3 20 / 64
Greg Herrman Men 3 23 / 64

Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 18 2010)

Rich Garabedian Pro 1/2/3 36 / 64
Ken Coleman Cat 3/4 30 / 58

New England Regional Championships Criterium (Jul 11 2010)

Rich Garabedian Master 35+ 25 / 63
Jay Kulpinski Master 35+ 27 / 63

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 11 2010)

Ken Coleman Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 34 / 39
Allan Bates Masters Men 55+ (1-4) 8 / 12

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)

Greg Herrman Men 3 10 / 71
Brian Devaney Men 4 29 / 60
Benjamin Pigott Men 4 31 / 60
Richard Garabedian Men Master 40-99 24 / 40

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)

Greg Herrman Men 3 44 / 75
Benjamin Pigott Men 4 27 / 62
Brian Devaney Men 4 31 / 62
Richard Garabedian Men Master 40-99 15 / 42

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)

Greg Herrman Men 3 6 / 77
Benjamin Pigott Men 4 18 / 62
Brian Devaney Men 4 50 / 62
Richard Garabedian Men Master 40-99 18 / 43

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)

Greg Herrman Men 3 42 / 78
Brian Devaney Men 4 28 / 70
Benjamin Pigott Men 4 36 / 70
Richard Garabedian Men Master 40-99 29 / 47

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)

Greg Herrman Men 3 45 / 87
Brian Devaney Men 4 11 / 73
Benjamin Pigott Men 4 49 / 73
Richard Garabedian Men Master 40-99 36 / 48

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 27 2010)

Ken Coleman Cat 4 28 / 50
Rich Garabedian Masters 40+ 9 / 68
Jay Kulpinski Masters 40+ 40 / 68
Ken Coleman Masters 40+ 45 / 68

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 20 2010)

Rich Garabedian Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 31 / 44
Allan Bates Masters Men 55+ (1-4) 14 / 28
Ken Coleman Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 49 / 72

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 19 2010)

Benjamin Pigott Men 4 42 / 90

Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 13 2010)

Matthew Moore Masters Men 55+ 2 / 4

Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 13 2010)

Ken Coleman Masters 45+ 22 / 38

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 12 2010)

Matthew Moore Masters Men 55+ 6 / 7

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 12 2010)

Rich Garabedian Master 40+ (cat 1-4) 8 / 62
Jay Kulpinski Master 40+ (cat 1-4) 26 / 62
Ken Coleman Master 40+ (cat 1-4) 34 / 62
Ken Coleman Master 45+ (cat 1-4) 28 / 60
Jay Kulpinski Master 35+ (cat 1-4) 36 / 70
Rich Garabedian Master 35+ (cat 1-4) 47 / 70

Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 3 (Jun 6 2010)

Benjamin Pigott 4 Men 17 / 70

Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 2 (Jun 5 2010)

Benjamin Pigott 4 Men 18 / 70
Stephen Dowsett 3 Men 17 / 67

Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 1 (Jun 5 2010)

Benjamin Pigott 4 Men 14 / 70
Stephen Dowsett 3 Men 31 / 67

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)

Ken Coleman Master 50+ 26 / 44
Matt Moore Master 50+ 37 / 44

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)

Matt Moore Master 50+ 21 / 44
Ken Coleman Master 50+ 32 / 44

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)

Matt Moore Master 50+ 1 / 48
Ken Coleman Master 50+ 16 / 48

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 22 2010)

Matt Moore Masters 55+ (cat 1-4) 6 / 38
Greg Herrman Category 3 18 / 55

The 16th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 8 2010)

Rich Garabedian Masters 35+ 35 / 77
Benjamin Pigott Men 5 under 35 14 / 45

Marshall & Sterling Saratoga SpaCrit (May 2 2010)

Matt Moore Master 30+/40+ 28 / 36
Benjamin Pigott Men Category 5 24 / 51
Matt Moore Master 50+/ 60+ 2 / 15

Quabbin Reservoir Classic 120 mile Road Race (Apr 25 2010)

Allan Bates Masters 55 15 / 48
Matt Moore Masters 55 19 / 48
Tim Fulco Masters 45 74 / 110
Benjamin Pigott 5 men 33 / 134

Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 24 2010)

Stephen Dowsett 3 Men 16 / 51
Greg Herrman 3 Men 36 / 51

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)

David Devine 4 Men Black 31 / 68
Joseph Hefta 4 Men Black 61 / 68
Stephen Dowsett 3 Men Black 36 / 84
Greg Herrman 3 Men Black 41 / 84
Brian Rabuse 3 Men Black 70 / 84
Derrick Kittler 3 Men Black 72 / 84
Elias Bennett 3 Men Black 79 / 84
Ken Coleman Masters 50+ (1-4) 74 / 101
Allan Bates Masters 60+ 7 / 39

Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #3/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Apr 3 2010)

Matt Moore B race 11 / 60

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Mar 28 2010)

Stephen Dowsett MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 70 / 93

Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #1/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Mar 20 2010)

Matt Moore B Race 3 / 82

NY Capital Region Road Race (2009 State Championship) (Aug 15 2009)

Matt Moore Masters 55+ 11 / 15
Allan Bates Masters 60+ 5 / 10
Derrick Kittler Masters 35+ (1-4) 13 / 27
Rich Garabedian Masters 35+ (1-4) 18 / 27
Gareth Coco 5 Men & Juniors 11 / 65
Bill Eagan 5 Men & Juniors 29 / 65

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 12 2009)

Stephen Dowsett Men Pro/1/2 73 / 100

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2009)

Allan Bates Masters 55+ 7 / 25
Matt Moore Masters 55+ 18 / 25
Hanjiro Kawai Cat 4 Men 26 / 100
Rich Garabedian Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 40 / 53
Stephen Dowsett Cat 3 Men 19 / 64

Central NH Road Race/Bow (Aug 2 2009)

Allen Bates Men Master 55+ 9 / 16

Concord Criterium (Aug 1 2009)

Rich Garabedian Master 35+ 31 / 62

NCC 11th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 25 2009)

Stephen Dowsett Men 3 30 / 73
Allan Bates Men Masters 50+ 37 / 66

8th Annual Downtown Claremont Criterium (Jul 18 2009)

Matt Moore Men Cat 4 17 / 26
Matt Moore Master 40+ 26 / 39

New Britain Criterium (Jul 12 2009)

Jay Kulpinski Men 35 22 / 44
Mike Ward Men 35 33 / 44

Union Vale Road Race (Jul 12 2009)

Bill Eagan Men 4/5 35+ 39 / 58
Gary Phillips Men 4/5 35+ 52 / 58
Allan Bates Masters 55+ 1 / 12
Hanjiro Kawai Men 4/5 11 / 66
Stephen Dowsett 3/4 Men 14 / 72

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 5 2009)

Richard Garabedian Men - Master - 35-99 24 / 59

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 4 2009)

Richard Garabedian Men - Master - 35-99 27 / 67

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 3 2009)

Richard Garabedian Men - Master - 35-99 35 / 74

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 2 2009)

Richard Garabedian Master 35+ 60 / 74

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 28 2009)

Richard Garabedian Masters 30+ 56 / 65
Richard Garabedian Masters 40+ 16 / 56

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 21 2009)

Allan Bates Men's 55+ 9 / 21
Stephen Dowsett Men's 3/4 22 / 102
Hanjiro Kawai Men's 4 15 / 90

Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 14 2009)

Stephen Dowsett MEN CAT 4 11 / 26

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 13 2009)

Matt Moore Masters 55+ 5 / 7
Allan Bates Masters 55+ 6 / 7

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2009)

Steve Dowsett CAT 4 19 / 62

Balloon Festival Classic (Jun 6 2009)

Allan Bates Masters 50+/60+ 21 / 32

Connecticut Stage Race - Road Race (May 30 2009)

Stephen Dowsett 4 Men 29 / 57

Connecticut Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 30 2009)

Stephen Dowsett 4 Men 16 / 57

Connecticut Stage Race - Time Trial (May 30 2009)

Stephen Dowsett 4 Men 45 / 57

Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 24 2009)

Derrick Kittler Masters 30+ 21 / 100
Rich Garabedian Masters 30+ 37 / 100
Allan Bates Masters 60+ 11 / 24

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 23 2009)

Gareth Coco Cat 4/5 29 / 53

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2009)

Allan Bates MASTERS 55+ (CAT 1-4) 14 / 43

The 15th Annual MRC Sterling Classic Road Race (May 9 2009)

Rich Garabedian Masters 35+ 38 / 45

Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 2 2009)

Matt Moore MASTER 55+ (CAT 1-4) 90km 5 / 20
Allan Bates MASTER 55+ (CAT 1-4) 90km 14 / 20
Derrick Kittler MASTER 35 (CAT 1-4) 90km 55 / 86
Richard Garabedian MASTER 35 (CAT 1-4) 90km 59 / 86
Michael d. Tucker MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 90km 78 / 79
Gareth Coco CATEGORY 4,5 60km 19 / 49
Bill Eagan CATEGORY 4,5 60km 33 / 49
Joseph Hefta CATEGORY 4,5 60km 35 / 49
Stephen Dowsett CATEGORY 4 90km 18 / 87
Jeff Daigle CATEGORY 4 90km 31 / 87
Hanjiro Kawai CATEGORY 4 90km 45 / 87
Elias Bennett CATEGORY 4 90km 69 / 87

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 26 2009)

Allan Bates Master 55 9 / 42

Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)

Joseph Hefta 5 Men 35+ 44 / 49
Elias Bennett 4 Men Red Group 1 / 70
David Devine 4 Men Red Group 44 / 70

33rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2008)

Stephen Dowsett Men Cat 4 21 / 69

3rd Annual Three Village Tour Road Race (Sep 20 2008)

Stephen Dowsett-20 MEN CAT 4 9 / 48

Green Mountain Stage Crit (Sep 1 2008)

Elias Bennett Juniors 46 / 51

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)

Elias Bennett Juniors 48 / 57

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)

Elias Bennett Juniors 49 / 66

Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)

Elias Bennett Juniors 45 / 66

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 13 2008)

Brian Rabuse Men Pro/1/2/3 70 / 100
Jay Kulpinski Men Pro/1/2/3 87 / 100
Stephen Dowsett Men 4 15 / 72

Tokeneke Classic Road Race 2008 (Aug 10 2008)

Stephen Dowsett Cat 4/5 Men 14 / 62

NCC 10th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 26 2008)

Elias Bennett Cat 4 70 / 94
Stephen Dowsett cat 5 28 / 43

New Britain Criterium (Jul 13 2008)

Richard Garabedian Masters 35+ 19 / 56
Jay Kulpinski Masters 35+ 30 / 56
Elias Bennett Cat 4 29 / 40
Elias Bennett Junior 15-18 3 / 11

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 29 2008)

Sean Condron Pro, 1, 2, 3 10 / 24

Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 22 2008)

Stephen Dowsett CAT 4/5 UNDER 30 4 / 7
Sean Condron PRO 1/2/3 22 / 32

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 21 2008)

Elias Bennett CAT 4 36 / 61
Sean Candron PRO 1/2/3 34 / 94
David Birrell MASTERS 45 PLUS 42 / 65

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 15 2008)

Sean Condron Men'S Pro,1,2 19 / 56
Elias Bennett Junior 17/18 3 / 13

Cyclonauts Road Race (Jun 14 2008)

Sean Condron Cat 1-3 1 / 37

Balloon Festival Classic (Jun 7 2008)

David Birrell Masters 50+/60+ 22 / 29

Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 25 2008)

Steven Downset 5 Men 15 laps 15 / 23

Sterling Classic Road Race (May 10 2008)

Elias Bennett 4 Men 109 / 111

Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 3 2008)

Elias Bennett JUNIOR 11 / 29
Gareth Coco CAT 4/5 44 / 53
Bruce Townend Masters 55+ 4 / 13
Michael d. Tucker Masters 45+ 51 / 63

Palmer Library Road Race (Apr 27 2008)

Elias Bennett Cat 4/5 6 / 34
David Birrell Masters 45+ 54 / 73

Battenkill-Roubaix (Apr 19 2008)

Elias Bennett Junior 17-18 17 / 20
Allan Bates Master 60+ 4 / 13

Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Apr 13 2008)

Allan Bates Masters 55+ 10 / 23

Busiest Racers

in last months
Ken Coleman 145
Paige Williams 94
Allan Bates 79
William Caligari 70
Thomas Allessio 33
Kira Payer 29
Jay Kulpinski 27
Stephen Meisl 26
Benjamin Pigott 22
Joshua Lipka 21
Josh Hopmans 18
Jeb Fowler 17
Rich Garabedian 13
Patrick Murphy 13
Michael Ward 10
Greg Herrman 10
David Brown 9
Marisa Rorabaugh 9
Richard a Garabedian jr 8
Brian Devaney 8
Ian Kola 7
Nicholas Marshall 5
Matt Moore 5
Richard Garabedian 5
Brian Rabuse 4
Michael Dostal 4
Frank Contenta 4
Daniel Moon 4
Patrick Murphy 4
Kathy Timpane 4
Kevin Mitts 4
James Kupernik 4
Robert Geller 3
Philip Gentile 3
Andrew Nicholas 3
Matthew Moore 3
Tim Fulco 3
Gianni Polhemus 3
Greg Mcelravy 3
Stephen Dowsett 3
Bill Eagan 3
Brian Polhemus 2
Craig Walton 2
Jason Candee 2
Thomas Allesio 2
Tammy Payer 2
William Eagan 2
Jonathan Breckenridge 1
Greg Shouldice 1
Bob Birkby 1
Sweep Voll 1
Michael Wood 1
Paul Shepardson 1
Andrew Garcia 1
James Odegaard 1
Gary Phillips 1
Elias Bennett 1
Stephen Bugbee 1