Log In

Team Overview: Don Chapin/Monterey Bay Race Team
(redirected from: Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #7 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 17 2017)

Murat Ozgur Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 27 / 36
Ken Calender Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 24
Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 24
Murat Ozgur Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 26
Levi Jago Men Cat 4 23 / 26
Levi Jago Men Cat 3/4 32 / 42
Ken Calender Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 32

Berkeley Hills Road Race (Jun 11 2017)

Leslie Oglesby Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8

Dash for Cash (Jun 10 2017)

Murat Ozgur Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 3 / 19
Levi Jago Men Cat 4 1 / 17

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 4 2017)

Levi Jago Men Cat 4/5 10 / 44

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 3 2017)

Leslie Oglesby Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 16
Christina Hashimoto Women Cat 3 7 / 9
Levi Jago Men Cat 4 8 / 42

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton Omnium (May 29 2017)

Murat Ozgur Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 25 / 62
Murat Ozgur Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 44
Christina Hashimoto Women Cat 4/5 10 / 25

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton Criterium (May 29 2017)

Murat Ozgur Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 6 / 37
Murat Ozgur Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 29

Clear Spring Road Race (May 28 2017)

Ken Calender Men Master 45+ 10 / 33

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton Hill Climb (May 28 2017)

Christina Hashimoto HC Women Cat 4/5 4 / 18
Stefan Hubrich HC Men Cat 5 7 / 46
Cameron Stewart HC Men Cat 5 14 / 46
Alex Akins HC Men Cat 5 17 / 46

Modesto Road Race (May 21 2017)

Ken Calender Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 41

Kern County Jumpstart Junior Stage Race - RR (May 14 2017)

Christina Hashimoto Women Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 2

Kern County Jumpstart Junior Stage Race - GC (May 14 2017)

Christina Hashimoto Women Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 2

Kern County Jumpstart Junior Stage Race - Crit (May 13 2017)

Christina Hashimoto Women Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 2

Kern County Jumpstart Junior Stage Race - TT (May 13 2017)

Christina Hashimoto Women Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 2

Central Coast Road Series- Ft. Ord (May 13 2017)

Christopher Brown Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 19
Chris Cain Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 19
Steven Jones Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 19
Ken Calender Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 24
Leslie Oglesby Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 36

Salinas Criterium (May 7 2017)

Stefan Hubrich Men Cat 5 3 / 13
Alex Akins Men Cat 5 11 / 13
Ken Calendar Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11
Don Chapin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11
Ken Calender Men Master 45+ 2 / 13

Golden State Race Series (May 7 2017)

Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 68

Golden State Race Series (May 6 2017)

Chris Cain Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 37 / 53
Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 67

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2017)

Ken Calender Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 34

Mike's Bikes 44th Catís Hill Classic (Apr 29 2017)

Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 18

RED KITE CRITERIUM (APRIL) (Apr 23 2017)

Murat Ozgur Men Cat 2/3 17 / 28

Stanford Road Race (Apr 9 2017)

Levi Jago Men Open Cat 4/5 1 / 6

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 8 2017)

Christina Hashimoto Women Cat 4/5 2 / 21

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Apr 2 2017)

Ken Calender Men Master 45+ Open 3 / 11
Alex Akins Men Cat 5 3 / 15
Cameron Stewart Men Cat 5 9 / 15
Christina Hashimoto Men Cat 5 10 / 15
Levi Jago Men Cat 4 17 / 31
Steven Thompson Men Cat 3/4 6 / 20
Levi Jago Men Cat 3/4 17 / 20
Ken Calender Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 26 2017)

Ken Calender Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 32
Levi Jago Men Cat 4/5 16 / 43

Chico Stage Race - GC (Feb 26 2017)

Ken Calender Men 45+ Masters 45+ Cat 123 9 / 29

Chico Stage Race Time Trial (Feb 26 2017)

Ken Calender Men 45+ Masters 45+ Cat 123 9 / 29

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Feb 26 2017)

Ken Calender Men 45+ Masters 45+ Cat 123 15 / 30

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Feb 26 2017)

Stefan Hubrich Men Cat 5 2 / 20
Alex Akins Men Cat 5 5 / 20
Matthew Elliott Men Cat 5 13 / 20
Steven Thompson Men Cat 3/4 5 / 10

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Feb 25 2017)

Ken Calender Men 45+ Masters 45+ Cat 123 9 / 31

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Feb 24 2017)

Ken Calender Men 45+ Masters 45+ Cat 123 5 / 32

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 20 2017)

Alex Akins Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 2 / 23
Stefan Hubrich Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 3 / 23
Cameron Stewart Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 15 / 23
Alex Akins Men Cat 5 1 / 26
Cameron Stewart Men Cat 5 11 / 26
Stefan Hubrich Men Cat 5 15 / 26

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 19 2017)

Steven Jones Men Cat 3 29 / 32

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Feb 12 2017)

Ken Calender Men Master 45+ Open 4 / 11
Stefan Hubrich Men Cat 5 1 / 25
Alex Akins Men Cat 5 4 / 25
Ethan Nemiroff Men Cat 5 6 / 25
Matthew Elliott Men Cat 5 8 / 25
Levi Jago Men Cat 3/4 7 / 15
Steven Jones Men Cat 3/4 10 / 15
Ken Calender Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17

RKO#1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (WINTER) (Feb 5 2017)

Ken Calender Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 19

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 18 2016)

Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 27
Steven Jones Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 27

Esparto Time Trial (Sep 17 2016)

Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Sep 11 2016)

Ken Calender Men Master 45+ Open 1 / 23
Todd Hemker Men Master 45+ Open 8 / 23
Leslie Oglesby Men Master 45+ Open 9 / 23
Leslie Oglesby Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 9
Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6
Don Chapin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6
Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Open 1 / 5
Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ Open 3 / 5
Don Chapin Men Master 35+ Open 4 / 5
Don Chapin Men Cat 2/3 9 / 9
Stefan Hubrich Men Cat 5 2 / 9
Steven Thompson Men Cat 3/4 6 / 9
Ken Calender Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 5 2016)

Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 42
Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 42
Don Chapin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 42

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND SUNDAY (Sep 4 2016)

Leslie Oglesby Men Master 55-59 Cat Pro/1/2/3/4 10 / 30
Graham Simpson Men Master 40-44 Cat Pro/1/2/3 26 / 28
Chris Cain Men Master 35-39 Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 11

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND SATURDAY (Sep 3 2016)

Leslie Oglesby Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 17

Winters Road Race (Aug 27 2016)

Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 46
Steven Jones Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 46
Todd Hemker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 46
Leslie Oglesby Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 50

University Road Race (Aug 21 2016)

Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 20 2016)

Ken Calender Men Master 50-54 35 / 37
Leslie Oglesby Men Master 55-59 12 / 35
Graham Simpson Men Master 40-44 11 / 15
Chris Cain Men Master 35-39 6 / 17
Steven Jones Men Master 35-39 11 / 17
Don Chapin Men Master 35-39 14 / 17

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 14 2016)

Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12
Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12
Don Chapin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 13 2016)

Leslie Oglesby Men Master 55+ 23 / 51

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #13 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (AUGUST) (Aug 7 2016)

Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 33

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 6 2016)

Leslie Oglesby Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 20
Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - 32ND ANNUAL BBC ALBANY CRITERIU (Jul 31 2016)

Chris Cain Men Cat 2/3 33 / 33
Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 34

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #11 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE- SUMMER (Jul 24 2016)

Leslie Oglesby Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 9
Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 36
Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 36
Ken Calender Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 28

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #10 - CROSSFIRE HURRICANE HILL CLIMB CHAL (Jul 23 2016)

Leslie Oglesby Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jul 16 2016)

Leslie Oglesby Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 12
Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11
Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11
Don Chapin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11
Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Open 3 / 10
Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ Open 7 / 10
Christina Hashimoto Women Junior 17-18 Open 4 / 4
Steven Thompson Men Cat 3/4 17 / 19
Ken Calender Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #9 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (JULY) (Jul 10 2016)

Chris Cain Men Cat Pro/1/2 37 / 38
Chris Cain Men Cat 2/3 38 / 39
Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 46

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 9 2016)

Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12
Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12
Steven Thompson Men Cat 4/5 20 / 33

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2016)

Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 31

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Christina Hashimoto Women Junior 17-18 22 / 28

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 2 2016)

Christina Hashimoto Women Junior 17-18 11 / 28

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2016)

Christina Hashimoto Women Junior 17-18 11 / 28

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

Christina Hashimoto Women Junior 17-18 13 / 20

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 26 2016)

Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 30
Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 30

Mount Diablo Hill Climb Time Trial (Jun 25 2016)

Leslie Oglesby Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 14

IRC Tire Presents Red Kite Omnium Event #8 - Martinez Classic Downtown (Jun 25 2016)

Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 48

Calaveras Time Trial (Jun 19 2016)

Leslie Oglesby Men Master 55+ Open 17 / 17

56th Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 19 2016)

Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 25

2016 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #7 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 18 2016)

Chris Cain Men Cat 2/3 30 / 36
Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 48

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jun 12 2016)

Leslie Oglesby Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 12
Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11
Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11
Don Chapin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11
Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Open 3 / 10
Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ Open 7 / 10
Christina Hashimoto Women Junior 17-18 Open 4 / 4
Steven Thompson Men Cat 3/4 17 / 19
Ken Calender Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12

Air Force Association Cycling Classic Day 2 (Jun 12 2016)

Ken Calender Men Master 45+ 14 / 27

Air Force Association Cycling Classic Day 1 (Jun 11 2016)

Ken Calender Men Master 45+ 14 / 27

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 5 2016)

Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 47
Chris Cain Men Cat 1/2 46 / 60

Dash for Cash (Jun 4 2016)

Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 30
Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 30
Chris Cain Men Cat 2/3 2 / 17
Graham Simpson Men Cat 2/3 15 / 17

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 4 2016)

Leslie Oglesby Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 17

Memorial Day Criterium (May 30 2016)

Ryan Chaney Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 31 / 35
Christina Hashimoto Women Junior 15-18 Cat 4 1 / 2
Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 32
Steven Thompson Men Cat 4/5 51 / 74
Chris Cain Men Cat Pro/1/2 36 / 49
Christina Hashimoto Women Cat 4 9 / 15

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 29 2016)

Ken Calender Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 8

Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 21 2016)

Chris Cain Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 32
Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 34

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #6 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MAY) (May 15 2016)

Chris Cain Men Cat 2/3 26 / 46
Graham Simpson Men Cat 2/3 30 / 46
Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 57
Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 57

Salinas Criterium (May 1 2016)

Ryan Chaney Men Junior 15-16 7 / 9
Christina Hashimoto Women Junior 17-18 4 / 4
Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12
Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12
Chris Cain Men Cat 2/3 5 / 12
Zane Adamo Men Cat 2/3 9 / 12
Christina Hashimoto Men Junior Cat 4/5 7 / 18
Steven Thompson Men Cat 4 2 / 16

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 24 2016)

Leslie Oglesby Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 32

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Apr 10 2016)

Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 4
Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Open 1 / 3
Zane Adamo Men Cat 3/4 1 / 16
Steven Thompson Men Cat 3/4 16 / 16

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Apr 3 2016)

Ken Calender Men Master 45+ Open 12 / 19
Leslie Oglesby Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 7
Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 14
Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Open 6 / 17
Todd Hemker Men Master 35+ Open 11 / 17
Chris Cain Men Cat 2/3 9 / 10
Zane Adamo Men Cat 3/4 5 / 15
Steven Thompson Men Cat 3/4 6 / 15
Ken Calender Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 13

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 26 2016)

Leslie Oglesby Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 25

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 20 2016)

Zane Adamo Men Cat 3 26 / 33

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #3 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (Mar 20 2016)

Leslie Oglesby Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Mar 19 2016)

Leslie Oglesby Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 7
Ken Calender Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12
Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 12
Christopher Brown Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12
Don Chapin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12
Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Open 3 / 7
Don Chapin Men Master 35+ Open 6 / 7
Steven Thompson Men Cat 3/4 3 / 16
Zane Adamo Men Cat 3/4 5 / 16

Madera County Stage Race - GC (Mar 6 2016)

Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6
Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6

Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Mar 6 2016)

Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6
Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6

Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 5 2016)

Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6
Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6

Madera County Stage Race (Mar 5 2016)

Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 6
Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 4 (Feb 28 2016)

Chris Cain Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 19 / 57
Don Chapin Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 24 / 57
Steven Jones Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 45 / 57
Christopher Brown Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 52 / 57

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Feb 28 2016)

Leslie Oglesby Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 9
Christina Hashimoto Women Cat 4 5 / 12
Ryan Chaney Men Cat 5 10 / 12
Zane Adamo Men Cat 3/4 6 / 24
Steven Thompson Men Cat 3/4 20 / 24

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Feb 28 2016)

Chris Cain Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 5 / 48
Don Chapin Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 36 / 48
Steven Jones Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 41 / 48

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 3 (Feb 28 2016)

Chris Cain Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 5 / 59
Ken Calender Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 23 / 59
Don Chapin Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 29 / 59
Christopher Brown Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 47 / 59
Steven Jones Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 50 / 59

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 2 (Feb 27 2016)

Chris Cain Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 8 / 65
Don Chapin Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 37 / 65
Steven Jones Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 40 / 65
Christopher Brown Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 50 / 65
Ken Calender Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 61 / 65

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 1 (Feb 26 2016)

Steven Jones Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 9 / 68
Chris Cain Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 35 / 68
Christopher Brown Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 42 / 68
Don Chapin Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 50 / 68
Ken Calender Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 53 / 68

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 14 2016)

Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 5 / 23

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 13 2016)

Don Chapin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14
Steven Jones Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 14
Leslie Oglesby Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 20

Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 13 2016)

Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 57 / 62

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (Feb 7 2016)

Leslie Oglesby Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14
Steven Jones Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 43
Steven Jones Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 43
Ken Calender Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 41

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Jan 30 2016)

Chris Cain Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 9
Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
Ken Calender Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 10
Leslie Oglesby Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10
Christopher Brown Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10
Steven Jones Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10
Don Chapin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10
Chris Cain Men Master 35+ Open 2 / 5
Steven Jones Men Cat 3/4 6 / 18
Steven Thompson Men Cat 3/4 9 / 18

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND - Saturday (Sep 6 2015)

Graham Simpson Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 34

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND - Saturday (Sep 5 2015)

Graham Simpson Men Cat 2/3 33 / 40
Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 28

Winters Road Race (Aug 29 2015)

Don Chapin Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 40
Steven Jones Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 40
Graham Simpson Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 40

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 22 2015)

Don Chapin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 39
Graham Simpson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 39

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 16 2015)

Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 24
Graham Simpson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 59

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Aug 9 2015)

Graham Simpson Men Cat 2/3 50 / 57

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Aug 2 2015)

Don Chapin Men Cat 2/3 15 / 21
Graham Simpson Men Cat 2/3 19 / 21
Steven Jones Men Cat 2/3 21 / 21
Steven Jones Men Cat 3/4 6 / 15

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 25 2015)

Don Chapin Men PRO/1/2 77 / 81

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jul 18 2015)

Steven Jones Men Master 35+ Open 9 / 14
Steven Jones Men Cat 3/4 6 / 21

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #9 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Jul 12 2015)

Don Chapin Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 43
Don Chapin Men Cat 2/3 18 / 67
Graham Simpson Men Cat 2/3 47 / 67
Christopher White Men Cat 2/3 54 / 67
Christopher White Men Cat 3/4 27 / 64

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 11 2015)

Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 17

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #8 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 20 2015)

Toby Katz Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 38 / 55
Christopher White Men Cat 2/3 37 / 40
Christopher White Men Cat 3/4 9 / 39

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jun 14 2015)

Steven Jones Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 21
Steven Jones Men Master 35+ Open 3 / 12
Graham Simpson Men Cat 2/3 18 / 19

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 6 2015)

Steven Jones Men Cat 3 38 / 52

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #7 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (SPRING) (May 31 2015)

Don Chapin Men Cat 2/3 25 / 42
Graham Simpson Men Cat 2/3 30 / 42
Steven Jones Men Cat 2/3 42 / 42
Steven Jones Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 41

IC3 Dash for Cash (May 30 2015)

Don Chapin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 57
Don Chapin Men Cat2/3 16 / 34

Memorial Day Criterium (May 25 2015)

Christopher White Men Cat 3 18 / 36
Don Chapin Men Cat Pro/1/2 37 / 76
Graham Simpson Men Cat Pro/1/2 63 / 76

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #6 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MAY) (May 10 2015)

Don Chapin Men Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 33
Don Chapin Men Cat 2/3 17 / 41

Salinas Criterium (May 3 2015)

Graham Simpson Men Cat 2/3 11 / 15

Budweiser Sequoia Cycling Classic (Apr 26 2015)

Christopher White Men CAT 3 19 / 31
Don Chapin Men PRO/1/2 22 / 57

Sea Otter Classic - RR (Apr 19 2015)

Steven Jones Men Open Cat 3 22 / 38
Christopher Brown Men Open Cat 3 36 / 38

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #4 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Apr 19 2015)

Don Chapin Men Cat 2/3 22 / 56
Christopher White Men Cat 2/3 35 / 56
Toby Katz Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 70 / 71
Christopher White Men Cat 3/4 16 / 53

Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 16 2015)

Don Chapin Men Cat P/1/2 49 / 58

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Apr 12 2015)

Don Chapin Men Cat 2/3 7 / 31
Christopher White Men Cat 2/3 10 / 31
Toby Katz Men Cat 4 22 / 22
Christopher White Men Cat 3/4 21 / 24

Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 12 2015)

Steven Jones Men Master 35+ Cat 3 16 / 31

Topsport Stage Race - Circuit (Apr 12 2015)

Steven Jones Men Master 35+ Cat 3 24 / 35

Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 12 2015)

Steven Jones Men Master 35+ Cat 3 20 / 31

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 11 2015)

Steven Jones Men Master 35+ Cat 3 17 / 38

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 29 2015)

Toby Katz Men Master 35+ Cat 4 28 / 33
Don Chapin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 73

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 29 2015)

Steven Jones Men Senior Open Cat 3 54 / 70

San Dimas Stage Race - Crit (Mar 29 2015)

Steven Jones Men Cat 3 67 / 78

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 28 2015)

Steven Jones Men Cat 3 41 / 102

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 27 2015)

Steven Jones Men Cat 3 67 / 110

Chowcilla Criterium (Mar 22 2015)

Don Chapin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 9
Steven Jones Men Cat 3 2 / 10
Christopher White Men Cat 3 6 / 10

OTF Omnium - Sun TT (Mar 21 2015)

Steven Jones Men CAT 3 3 / 3
Don Chapin Men PRO/1/2 4 / 5

OTF Omnium - Circuit (Mar 21 2015)

Steven Jones Men CAT 3 3 / 8
Don Chapin Men PRO/1/2 6 / 7

OTF Omnium - Sat TT (Mar 20 2015)

Steven Jones Men CAT 3 4 / 4
Don Chapin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 5

Bariani Road Race (Mar 15 2015)

Toby Katz Men Master 35+ Cat 4 19 / 63
Don Chapin Men Cat Pro/1/2 56 / 78

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Mar 14 2015)

Christopher Brown Men Cat 2/3 7 / 20
Steven Jones Men Cat 2/3 10 / 20
Don Chapin Men Cat 2/3 12 / 20
Christopher White Men Cat 3/4 2 / 13
Steven Jones Men Cat 3/4 12 / 13

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 8 2015)

Toby Katz Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 57 / 67
Don Chapin Men Cat 2/3 21 / 53
Christopher White Men Cat 2/3 44 / 53
Toby Katz Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 65 / 76
Christopher White Men Cat 3/4 13 / 60

Madera County Stage Race - GC (Mar 8 2015)

Steven Jones Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11
Christopher Brown Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 8 2015)

Christopher Brown Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12
Steven Jones Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12
Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 7 2015)

Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12
Steven Jones Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12
Christopher Brown Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 7 2015)

Christopher Brown Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12
Steven Jones Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12
Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 12

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Mar 1 2015)

Steven Jones Men Category 3-4 17 / 56

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Steven Jones Men Category 3-4 43 / 60

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - TT (Mar 1 2015)

Steven Jones Men Category 3-4 22 / 64

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - RR (Feb 28 2015)

Steven Jones Men Category 3-4 23 / 74

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Circuit (Feb 27 2015)

Steven Jones Men Category 3-4 53 / 75

UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza - Crit (Feb 22 2015)

Christopher White Men Elite Cat 4/5 3 / 26
Don Chapin Men Elite Open P/1/2/3 22 / 29
Graham Simpson Men Elite Open P/1/2/3 23 / 29
Christopher Brown Men Elite Open P/1/2/3 24 / 29

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 15 2015)

Stacy Vanhorn Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 10

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 15 2015)

Steven Jones Men Master 35+ 10 / 38
Steven Jones Men Cat 2 20 / 29

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 14 2015)

Steven Jones Men Cat 3 7 / 17

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 27 2014)

Toby Katz Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 6 / 24

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 21 2014)

Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 21
Toby Katz Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 1 / 20
Scott Calley Men Master 55-59 Cat 4/5 4 / 8

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 1 2014)

Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 37 / 47

Red Kite Omnium and NCNCA Criterium Championship Weekend Day 2 (Aug 31 2014)

Leslie Oglesby Men Master 55-59 1/2/3/4 13 / 20

Red Kite Omnium and NCNCA Criterium Championship Weekend Day 1 (Aug 30 2014)

Christopher White Men 4 19 / 32
Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 21 / 31
Christopher White Men 3/4 35 / 39
Leslie Oglesby Men Master 55+ 1/2/3 5 / 7
Hanna Muegge Women 3 4 / 10

Red Kite Omnium Event #12-Tempus Fugit Summer ITT (Aug 24 2014)

Leslie Oglesby Men Master 55+ 1/2/3 4 / 4

Winters Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

Hanna Muegge Women Cat 3 8 / 13
Steven Jones Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 32
Chris Cain Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 32
Andrew Moss Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 32
Graham Simpson Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 32
Courtnl Jo hansen Women Cat 4 18 / 20
Zach Eurich Men Cat 3 35 / 40

University Road Race (Aug 17 2014)

Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 11 / 12

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 16 2014)

Zach Eurich Men 3 29 / 49
Toby Katz Men Master 45+ 4/5 11 / 34
Graham Simpson Men Master 40-44 18 / 34
Steven Jones Men Master 35-39 7 / 10
Andrew Moss Men Master 30-34 3 / 5

Suisin Harbor Criterium (Aug 10 2014)

Graham Simpson Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 28 / 33
Chris Cain Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 32 / 33

The Mighty Tour de Nez - GC (Aug 10 2014)

Steven Jones Men Cat 3 3 / 9

The Mighty Tour de Nez - Circuit Race (Aug 10 2014)

Steven Jones Men Cat 3 6 / 9

The Mighty Tour de Nez - TT (Aug 10 2014)

Steven Jones Men Cat 3 9 / 9

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 9 2014)

Toby Katz Men Master 45+ 4 57 / 60

The Mighty Tour de Nez - Crit (Aug 9 2014)

Steven Jones Men Cat 3 4 / 12

Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)

Toby Katz Men Master 45+ 3/4 9 / 16

Cascade Cycling Classic Overall (Jul 20 2014)

Andrew Moss Men Cat 4 12 / 21

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jul 20 2014)

Andrew Moss Men Cat 4 8 / 22

Cascade Cycling Classic Amateur TT (Jul 19 2014)

Andrew Moss Men Cat 4 16 / 24

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jul 19 2014)

Andrew Moss Men Cat 4 2 / 23

Red Kite Omnium #10-Crossfire Hurricane Hill Climb Challenge (Jul 19 2014)

Leslie Oglesby Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 5 / 8

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jul 18 2014)

Andrew Moss Men Cat 4 15 / 26
Don Chapin Men Cat 2 109 / 110

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 3 (Jul 17 2014)

Don Chapin Men Cat 2 86 / 111

Foothill College Circuit Race 'The Learning Curve' (Jul 13 2014)

Toby Katz Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 22 / 46
Zach Eurich Men Cat 3 15 / 48
Courtnl Jo hansen Women Cat 4 14 / 15

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 12 2014)

Hanna Muegge Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 12
Chris Cain Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 17
Chris Brown Men Cat 3 10 / 13
Toby Katz Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 3 / 11
Chris Cain Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 23
Don Chapin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 23

Red Kite Omnium #9 - Red Kite Criterium (Jul 6 2014)

Hanna Muegge Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 30 / 46
Chris Cain Men Cat 2/3 3 / 45
Don Chapin Men Cat 2/3 26 / 45
Christopher Brown Men Cat 2/3 36 / 45
Graham Simpson Men Cat 2/3 40 / 45
Christopher Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 28 / 35
Hanna Muegge Women Cat 3 3 / 15
Leslie Oglesby Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 8 / 9
Hanna Muegge Men Cat 4 33 / 39
Chris Cain Men Cat Pro/1/2 32 / 36
Don Chapin Men Cat Pro/1/2 33 / 36

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2014)

Hanna Muegge Women Cat 3 7 / 14
Zach Eurich Men Cat 3 27 / 31
Courtnl Jo hansen Women Cat 4 13 / 22
Chris Cain Men Cat 2 9 / 49
Don Chapin Men Cat 2 38 / 49

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jun 28 2014)

Zach Eurich Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 28 / 32
Steven Jones Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 31 / 32
Leslie Oglesby Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7
Toby Katz Men Master 45+ 8 / 10
Leslie Oglesby Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 21
Scott Calley Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 11 / 17
Toby Katz Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 14 / 17
Zach Eurich Men Cat 2/3 5 / 27
Steven Jones Men Cat 2/3 16 / 27
Chris Cain Men Cat 2/3 17 / 27
Graham Simpson Men Cat 2/3 22 / 27
Christopher Brown Men Cat 2/3 25 / 27
Steven Jones Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 34
Christopher Brown Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 34
Toby Katz Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 31 / 34
Christopher White Men Cat 4 18 / 31
Aaron Mcnany Men Cat 4 21 / 31
Hanna Muegge Men Cat 4 25 / 31
Aaron Mcnany Men Cat 3/4 22 / 25

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Toby Katz Men Cat 4 45+ 8 / 23
Toby Katz Men Cat 4 31 / 42

Red Kite Omnium #7 - Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Jun 14 2014)

Toby Katz Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 20 / 41
Toby Katz Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 16 / 39
Hanna Muegge Women Cat 3 14 / 17
Andrew Moss Men Cat 3/4 14 / 52
Leslie Oglesby Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 9 / 10
Andrew Moss Men Cat 4 3 / 46

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 7 2014)

Hanna Muegge Women Cat 3/4 12 / 29
Toby Katz Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 33 / 38
Graham Simpson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 33 / 35
Leslie Oglesby Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 4 / 15
Andrew Moss Men Cat 4 12 / 63
Evan Rossow Men Cat 3 43 / 51
Christopher Brown Men Cat 3 47 / 51
Scott Calley Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 12 / 31

Red Kite Omnium #6 - The Bump Circuit Race (Jun 1 2014)

Toby Katz Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 18 / 32
Leslie Oglesby Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 8 / 13
Scott Calley Men Cat 3/4 Master 55+ 6 / 17

International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (May 31 2014)

Aaron Mcnany Men - Cat 4 14 / 32

Memorial Day Criterium (May 26 2014)

Hanna Muegge Women Cat 3 1 / 21
Courtnl Jo hansen Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 13-14 5 / 5
Andrew Moss Men Cat 4 8 / 48
Zach Eurich Men Cat 3 27 / 44
Courtnl Jo hansen Women Cat 4 16 / 16

Salinas Criterium (May 24 2014)

Christopher Brown Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 12
Chris Cain Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 21
Hanna Muegge Women Cat 3 1 / 2
Zach Eurich Men Cat 2/3 7 / 16
Graham Simpson Men Cat 2/3 12 / 16
Chris Cain Men Cat 2/3 12 / 16
Andrew Moss Men Cat 4 6 / 22
Toby Katz Men Cat 4 14 / 22
Aaron Mcnany Men Cat 4 16 / 22
Christopher White Men Cat 4 17 / 22
Toby Katz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 10 / 13

Red Kite Omnium #5 - Red Kite Criterium (May 11 2014)

Graham Simpson Men Cat 2/3 22 / 34
Chris Cain Men Cat 2/3 30 / 34
Chris Cain Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 26
Leslie Oglesby Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 7 / 8

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 10 2014)

Toby Katz Men Cat 4 Masters 45+ 36 / 36
Andrew Moss Men Cat 4 53 / 68

Mikes Bikes 41st Cats Hill Classic (May 3 2014)

Evan Rossow Men Cat 3 21 / 49
Toby Katz Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 19 / 37
Don Chapin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 64

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2014)

Steven Jones Men Cat 3 26 / 29
Christopher White Men Cat 4 6 / 25
Aaron Mcnany Men Cat 4 20 / 25
Jeremy Loader Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 31 / 44
Steven Jones Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 37 / 44
Don Chapin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 32

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Apr 26 2014)

Ken Calender Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 23 / 41
Andrew Moss Men Cat 4 13 / 59
Steven Jones Men Cat 3 49 / 49

Red Kite Omnium #3 - Red Kite Criterium (Apr 13 2014)

Leslie Oglesby Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 13 / 13

Sea Otter Classic - Road (Apr 12 2014)

Leslie Oglesby Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 22 / 22

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 11 2014)

Leslie Oglesby - Cat 1/2/3 - Masters - 45+ 23 / 32
Hanna Muegge Women - Cat 3 11 / 26
Christopher Brown Men - CAT 3 17 / 50
Evan Rossow Men - CAT 3 35 / 50
Zach Eurich Men - CAT 3 47 / 50

Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 11 2014)

Andrew Moss Men Cat 4 Open 14 / 41
Scott Calley Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 21 / 45

2014 Sea Otter Classic - Criterium (Apr 10 2014)

Hanna Muegge Women - Cat 3 8 / 17
Brad Griffin Men - Cat 4 - Masters - 35-99 9 / 16
Andrew Moss Men - Cat 4 9 / 38
Steven Jones Men - Cat 3 30 / 34
Evan Rossow Men - Cat 3 31 / 34
Chris Cain Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Masters - 35-99 2 / 8
Don Chapin Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 65

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Apr 5 2014)

Scott Calley Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 4 / 14
Toby Katz Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 7 / 14
Chris Cain Men Cat 2/3 13 / 24
Zach Eurich Men Cat 2/3 17 / 24
Graham Simpson Men Cat 2/3 18 / 24
Don Chapin Men Cat 2/3 19 / 24
Andrew Moss Men Cat 3/4 8 / 29
Christopher Brown Men Cat 3/4 9 / 29
Christopher White Men Cat 3/4 21 / 29
Leslie Oglesby Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 8 / 12
Andrew Moss Men Cat 4 4 / 29
Aaron Mcnany Men Cat 4 13 / 29
Brad Griffin Men Cat 4 16 / 29
Christopher White Men Cat 4 26 / 29
Zach Eurich Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 17

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 30 2014)

Chris Cain Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 43
Graham Simpson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 36 / 43
Evan Rossow Men Cat 3 17 / 27
Zach Eurich Men Cat 3 23 / 27
Hanna Muegge Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 15
Toby Katz Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 16 / 31

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 29 2014)

Steven Jones Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 29 / 50

Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

Jeremy Loader Men Master 35+ 11 / 15
Evan Rossow Men Cat 3/4 31 / 91

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 28 2014)

Don Chapin Men Cat 2 85 / 86
Steven Jones Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 45 / 52

OTF Omnium: Ventana Hills Time Trial (Mar 22 2014)

Chris Cain Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 35+ 1 / 8
Steven Jones Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 35+ 5 / 8
Andrew Moss Men CAT 4 4 / 28
Christopher White Men CAT 4 13 / 28

OTF Omnium: Granville Homes Circuit Race (Mar 22 2014)

Chris Cain Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 35+ 2 / 8
Steven Jones Men CAT 1/2/3 MASTER 35+ 4 / 8
Andrew Moss Men CAT 4 4 / 31
Christopher White Men CAT 4 14 / 31

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Mar 16 2014)

Scott Calley Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 9 / 13
Chris Cain Men Cat 2/3 3 / 15
Leslie Oglesby Men Cat 2/3 12 / 15
Graham Simpson Men Cat 2/3 13 / 15
Ken Calender Men Cat 2/3 15 / 15
Steven Jones Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 21
Steven Jones Men Cat 3/4 4 / 21
Aaron Mcnany Men Cat 5 10 / 23
Brad Griffin Men Cat 4 1 / 22
Chris Cain Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 12
Christopher Brown Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 12

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 15 2014)

Andrew Moss Men Cat 4 7 / 21

John C. Schlesinger Memorial Criterium (Mar 9 2014)

Chris Cain Men P/1/2/3 2 / 10

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 9 2014)

Toby Katz Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 16 / 28
Evan Rossow Men Cat 3 55 / 71
Zach Eurich Men Cat 3 60 / 71

Red Kite Omnium #2 - Red Kite Criterium (Mar 9 2014)

Leslie Oglesby Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 6 / 10

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 8 2014)

Toby Katz Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 20 / 28
Evan Rossow Men Cat 3 54 / 71
Zach Eurich Men Cat 3 58 / 71

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 8 2014)

Toby Katz Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 5 / 28
Evan Rossow Men Cat 3 29 / 70

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Mar 2 2014)

Toby Katz Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 8 / 18
Scott Calley Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 14 / 18
Steven Jones Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 15 / 37
Leslie Oglesby Men Cat 2/3 16 / 35
Chris Cain Men Cat 2/3 18 / 35
Steven Jones Men Cat 2/3 20 / 35
Graham Simpson Men Cat 2/3 26 / 35
Don Chapin Men Cat 2/3 28 / 35
Zach Eurich Men Cat 2/3 32 / 35
Evan Rossow Men Cat 2/3 34 / 35
Evan Rossow Men Cat 3/4 5 / 30
Steven Jones Men Cat 3/4 29 / 30
Christopher White Men Cat 4 13 / 35
Brad Griffin Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 4 / 9
Zach Eurich Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 14 / 26
Chris Cain Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 23 / 26

Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2014)

Zach Eurich Men Cat 3 29 / 84

UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza (Feb 22 2014)

Andrew Moss Men 4/5 8 / 38
Aaron Mcnany Men 4/5 23 / 38

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 9 2014)

Zach Eurich Men Cat 3 Open 19-34 23 / 24

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 1 2014)

Jeremy Loader Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 21 / 38
Andrew Moss Men Cat 5 3 / 25
Steven Jones Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 13 / 14

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 18 2014)

Andrew Moss Men Cat 5 4 / 25
Aaron Mcnany Men Cat 5 15 / 25
Steven Jones Men Cat 3 11 / 11

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2014)

Chris Cain Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3 Master 12 / 17
Leslie Oglesby Men 55+ Cat 1/2/3 Master 4 / 13

Major Motion/Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 22 2013)

Jim Bonnet Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 16 / 32
Jim Bonnet Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 27

2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)

Jim Bonnet Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 40-49 48 / 59

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 2 2013)

Graham Simpson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 27 / 46

NCNCA Masters State Criterium Championships (Sep 1 2013)

Graham Simpson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-44 31 / 44

Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 25 2013)

Steven Jones Men Cat 3 17 / 46

Tempus Fugit Individual Time Trial - Summer (Aug 25 2013)

Sara Stearns Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 1 / 1

Winters Road Race (Aug 24 2013)

Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 18 / 33
Jim Bonnet Men Cat 3 28 / 61
Steven Jones Men Cat 3 43 / 61

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 17 2013)

Graham Simpson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 25 / 39
Len Tabor Men Master 55+ 8 / 15
Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 3 27 / 59
Steven Jones Men Cat 3 42 / 59
Matthew Mckenzie Men Cat 4 14 / 40
Christopher White Men Cat 4 38 / 40

Red Kite Criterium Series #5 (Aug 17 2013)

Chris Cain Men Cat 2/3 3 / 43
Evan Rossow Men Cat 2/3 26 / 43
Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 2/3 42 / 43
Evan Rossow Men Cat 3/4 32 / 50

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 11 2013)

Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 29 / 36

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2013)

Sara Stearns Women Cat 4 20 / 21
Len Tabor Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 41 / 46
Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 3 46 / 57

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2013)

Michael Oneil Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 10 / 19
Matthew Mckenzie Men Cat 4 29 / 45

Menlo Park Grand Prix (Jul 28 2013)

Sara Stearns Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 60+ 4 / 4

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 27 2013)

Evan Rossow Men Cat 4 27 / 63

Little City Stage Race - GC (Jul 21 2013)

Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 15 / 17

Little City Stage Race - RR (Jul 21 2013)

Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 17 / 17

Little City Stage Race - Crit (Jul 20 2013)

Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 14 / 28

Little City Stage Race - TT (Jul 20 2013)

Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 3 Senior Elite 27 / 28

Foothill College Circuit Race - The Learning Curve (Jul 14 2013)

Graham Simpson Men Cat 1/2 33 / 42
Don Chapin Men Cat 1/2 40 / 42
Evan Rossow Men Cat 4 6 / 56
Christopher White Men Cat 4 17 / 56
Steven Jones Men Cat 4 23 / 56

Red Kite Criterium Series #4 (Jul 6 2013)

Chris Cain Men Cat 2/3 9 / 34
Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 2/3 24 / 34
Don Chapin Men Cat 2/3 26 / 34
Graham Simpson Men Cat 2/3 29 / 34
Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 3/4 8 / 45
Evan Rossow Men Cat 3/4 13 / 45
Matthew Mckenzie Men Cat 3/4 21 / 45
Christopher White Men Cat 3/4 22 / 45

Downtown Salinas Criterium (Jun 22 2013)

Ken Calender Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 17 / 21
Stacy Vanhorn Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 18 / 21
Sara Stearns Women Cat 3/4 7 / 8
Graham Simpson Men Cat Pro/1/2 14 / 21
Chris Cain Men Cat Pro/1/2 17 / 21
Don Chapin Men Cat Pro/1/2 18 / 21
Brad Griffin Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 22
Leonard Tabor Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 17 / 22
Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 3 12 / 31
Jim Bonnet Men Cat 3 21 / 31
Christopher Brown Men Cat 3 23 / 31
Leonardo Sandoval Men Cat 3 25 / 31
Evan Rossow Men Cat 4 1 / 27
Steven Jones Men Cat 4 8 / 27
Christopher White Men Cat 4 23 / 27
Jim Bonnet Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 12
Christopher Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 12

Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Formerly PG&E C (Jun 15 2013)

Graham Simpson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 33 / 49
Stacy Vanhorn Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 44 / 49

Clean Air Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Christopher White Men Category 4 Criterium 1 / 9
Mike O'neil Men Category 4 Criterium 2 / 9
Matthew Mckenzie Men Category 4 Criterium 5 / 9
Chris Cain Men Category 2-3 Criterium 1 / 13
Andrew Heinemann Men Category 2-3 Criterium 6 / 13
Leonardo Sandoval Men Category 2-3 Criterium 8 / 13
Don Chapin Men Category 2-3 Criterium 11 / 13
Christopher Brown Men Category 2-3 Criterium 12 / 13
Graham Simpson Men Category 2-3 Criterium 13 / 13

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 2 2013)

Steven Jones Men Cat 4 22 / 63
Evan Rossow Men Cat 4 26 / 63
Matthew Mckenzie Men Cat 4 31 / 63

Memorial Day Criterium (May 27 2013)

Evan Rossow Men Cat 4 26 / 47
Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 17 / 19
Lance Cameron Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 18 / 19

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 26 2013)

Chris Cain Men Cat 3 4 / 57

Modesto Road Race (May 19 2013)

Sara Stearns Men Cat 4/5 33 / 46
Len Tabor Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 49 / 55
Michael Oneil Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 7 / 39
Chris Cain Men Cat 3 9 / 20

Modesto Harvest Moon Criterium (May 18 2013)

Chris Cain Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 42
Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 3 / 25

Red Kite Criterium Series #3 (May 11 2013)

Evan Rossow Men Cat 3/4 18 / 61

Salinas Criterium (May 5 2013)

Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 13 / 20

Panoche Valley Road Race (May 5 2013)

Chris Cain Men 3 Open 2 / 20
Leonardo Sandoval Men 3 Open 16 / 20
Leonard Tabor Men 4 Master 45+ 19 / 19
Sara Stearns Women 3 4 Open 5 / 6

Mike's Bikes 40th Cat';s Hill Classic (May 4 2013)

Lance Cameron Men Cat 3 43 / 50

Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Christopher White Men Cat 4 11 / 38
Evan Rossow Men Cat 4 19 / 38
Steven Jones Men Cat 4 23 / 38
Graham Simpson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 53
Chris Cain Men Cat 3 27 / 43
Lance Cameron Men Cat 3 42 / 43

El Dorado Hills Town Center Crit (Apr 28 2013)

Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 17 / 44
Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 4 9 / 46

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Leonardo Sandoval Men Cat 3 44 / 55
Evan Rossow Men Cat 4 36 / 81
Steven Jones Men Cat 4 81 / 81
Jim Bonnet Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 33 / 53

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Stacy Vanhorn Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 43 / 43
Sara Stearns Women Cat 4 30 / 34
Chris Cain Men Cat 3 2 / 44
Leonardo Sandoval Men Cat 3 30 / 44
Christopher Brown Men Cat 3 43 / 44

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 20 2013)

Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 20 / 29
Christopher White Men Cat 4 23 / 64
Steven Jones Men Cat 4 26 / 64
Matthew Mckenzie Men Cat 4 28 / 64
Ryan Mcmillen Men Cat 4 43 / 64
Evan Rossow Men Cat 5 2 / 30

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 19 2013)

Steven Jones Men Cat 4 23 / 46
Evan Rossow Men Cat 5 5 / 73

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 19 2013)

Sara Stearns Women Cat 4 26 / 26
Chris Cain Men Cat 3 3 / 46
Christopher Brown Men Cat 3 29 / 46
Leonardo Sandoval Men Cat 3 38 / 46
Lance Cameron Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 26 / 29

Sea Otter Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 18 2013)

Chris Cain Men Cat 3 2 / 34
Steven Jones Men Cat 4 2 / 26
Christopher White Men Cat 4 7 / 26
Evan Rossow Men Cat 5 1 / 17
Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 2 / 13
Charles Dayengel Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 11 / 13

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 14 2013)

Len Tabor Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 34 / 55

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 14 2013)

Steven Jones Men Cat 4 9 / 40
Christopher White Men Cat 4 19 / 40

Hanford Criterium (Apr 7 2013)

Steven Jones Men Cat 4/5 4 / 45
Christopher White Men Cat 4/5 5 / 45

Regalado Road Race (Mar 24 2013)

Len Tabor Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 39 / 46

Madera County Stage Race (Mar 10 2013)

Lance Cameron Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 28 / 33

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 10 2013)

Lance Cameron Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 31 / 32

Red Kite Criterium Series #1 (Mar 10 2013)

Steven Jones Men Cat 3/4 23 / 96
Matthew Mckenzie Men Cat 3/4 46 / 96

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 9 2013)

Lance Cameron Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 33

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 9 2013)

Lance Cameron Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 32 / 33

Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 3 2013)

Len Tabor Men Master Cat 4 45+ 44 / 59
Steven Jones Men Cat 4 18 / 47
Christopher White Men Cat 4 21 / 47
Matthew Mckenzie Men Cat 4 25 / 47

Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 2 2013)

Christopher White Men Cat 4 9 / 29
Steven Jones Men Cat 4 12 / 29
Matthew Mckenzie Men Cat 4 18 / 29

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 24 2013)

Matthew Mckenzie Men Cat 4 14 / 24
Steven Jones Men Cat 4 23 / 24

Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2013)

Matthew Mckenzie Men Cat 4 27 / 93
Steven Jones Men Cat 4 77 / 93
Sara Stearns Women Cat 4 38 / 48

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 17 2013)

Matthew Mckenzie Men Cat 4 20 / 46

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 17 2013)

Chris Cain Men Cat 3 7 / 56
Stacy Vanhorn Men Cat 3 26 / 56
Don Chapin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 24

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 16 2013)

Len Tabor Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 30 / 40
Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 3 / 32
Matthew Mckenzie Men Cat 4 5 / 38
Christopher White Men Cat 4 7 / 38
Steven Jones Men Cat 4 21 / 38
Don Chapin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 21

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 10 2013)

Sara Stearns Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 5
Sara Stearns Women Cat 4 23 / 25

Bicycles Plus Winter Criterium (Feb 9 2013)

Andrew Heinemann Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 58 / 82
Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 4 8 / 74

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2013)

Stacy Vanhorn Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 4 / 28

Fremont Peak Hill Climb (Sep 9 2012)

Chris Brown Men Elite 3 9 / 12
Jim Bonnet Men Elite 3 11 / 12
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 35+ 4 6 / 7
Anthony Silva Men Master 35+ 4 7 / 7

Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (Sep 8 2012)

Dean Knudsen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50--54 13 / 57

Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (Sep 6 2012)

Dean Knudsen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50--54 33 / 76

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 3 2012)

Don Chapin Men Cat 3 19 / 69

Petaluma Criterium (Sep 1 2012)

Don Chapin Men Cat 3 2 / 17

Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 26 2012)

Don Chapin Men Cat 3 3 / 51
Chris Cain Men Cat 3 19 / 51
Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 4 26 / 47

2 Wheel Cycling and Early Bird Criterium (Aug 19 2012)

Dean Knudsen Men CAT 1/2/3 Masters 50-54 8 / 27

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 18 2012)

Dean Knudsen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 2 / 29
Don Chapin Men Cat 3 28 / 44
Chris Cain Men Cat 3 30 / 44
Christopher White Men Cat 4 30 / 45
Ryan Mcmillen Men Cat 4 43 / 45
Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 6 / 15
Len Tabor Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 32 / 34
Jim Bonnet Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 29 / 34

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 11 2012)

Len Tabor Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 25 / 42

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 5 2012)

Dean Knudsen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50-54 13 / 30

Fast & Furious Festival Criterium (Aug 5 2012)

Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 13 / 33
Don Chapin Men Cat 3 25 / 58
Chris Cain Men Cat 3 57 / 58
Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 4 24 / 82
Christopher White Men Cat 4 41 / 82

Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Don Chapin Men Cat 3 16 / 48
Chris Cain Men Cat 3 22 / 48

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 14 2012)

Dean Knudsen Men Cat 1/2 10 / 13
Don Chapin Men Cat 3 3 / 15
Chris Cain Men Cat 3 7 / 15
Matthew Mckenzie Men Cat 4/5 37 / 45
Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 4/5 43 / 45
Dean Knudsen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 1 / 6

Central Coast Circuit Races #5 (Jul 8 2012)

Lance Cameron Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 10 / 25
Don Chapin Men Cat 3/4 10 / 29
Matthew Mckenzie Men Cat 3/4 16 / 29
Christopher White Men Cat 3/4 26 / 29
Don Chapin Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 26
Dean Knudsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 4 / 12
Matthew Mckenzie Men Cat 4 12 / 32
Christopher White Men Cat 4 15 / 32

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Don Chapin Men Cat 3 4 / 42
Matthew Mckenzie Men Cat 4 18 / 62

Davis Bike Club Race Team July 4th (Jul 4 2012)

Don Chapin Men Cat 3 6 / 68
Matthew Mckenzie Men Cat 4 22 / 65

Foothill College Circuit Race: The Learning Curve (Jul 1 2012)

Don Chapin Men Cat 3 Open 3 / 51
Chris Cain Men Cat 3 Open 20 / 51
Christopher White Men Cat 4 Open 13 / 52
Matthew Mckenzie Men Cat 4 Open 15 / 52
James Copsey Men Cat 4 Open 31 / 52

RGS Title Reston Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 24 2012)

Matthew Mckenzie Men Cat 4 9 / 52

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

Don Chapin Men Cat 3 4 / 51
Chris Cain Men Cat 3 35 / 51
Lance Cameron Men Cat 3 45 / 51

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 23 2012)

Christopher White Men Cat 4 61 / 73
Anthony Silva Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 10 / 20

Central Coast Circuit Races #4 (Jun 9 2012)

Anthony Silva Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 16 / 29
Don Chapin Men Cat 3/4 2 / 40
Matthew Mckenzie Men Cat 3/4 11 / 40
Chris Cain Men Cat 3/4 12 / 40
Lance Cameron Men Cat 3/4 32 / 40
Chris Cain Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 22
Dean Knudsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 5 / 26
Dean Knudsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 12 / 23
Matthew Mckenzie Men Cat 4 4 / 21
James Copsey Men Cat 4 16 / 21
Christopher White Men Cat 4 19 / 21

Central Coast Circuit Races #3 (Jun 3 2012)

Don Chapin Men Cat 3/4 13 / 40
Matthew Mckenzie Men Cat 3/4 20 / 40
David Drueding Men Cat 5 29 / 30
Anthony Silva Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 1 / 3
Matthew Mckenzie Men Cat 4 3 / 24
Lance Cameron Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 10 / 17

Memorial Day Criterium (May 28 2012)

Dean Knudsen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 13 / 79
Chris Cain Men Cat 3 15 / 38
Don Chapin Men Cat 3 22 / 38
Christopher White Men Cat 4 56 / 59
Dean Knudsen Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 106
Chris Cain Men Cat 1/2/3 56 / 106

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 27 2012)

Jim Bonnet Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 25 / 33
Christopher Brown Men Cat 3 47 / 62
Don Chapin Men Cat 3 55 / 62

Modesto Road Race (May 20 2012)

Jim Bonnet Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 28 / 79
Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 11 / 42
Len Tabor Men Cat 4/5 A Master 45-99 23 / 45

California Classic Criterium (May 19 2012)

Don Chapin Men Elite3 OPEN 12 / 23
Chris Cain Men CAT3/4 30+ 3 / 31
Don Chapin Men CAT3/4 30+ 10 / 31
Andrew Heinemann Men CAT3/4 30+ 14 / 31
Christopher White Men CAT3/4 30+ 32 / 31
Chris Cain Men Elite4/5 OPEN 2 / 49
Andrew Heinemann Men Elite4/5 OPEN 20 / 49
Christopher White Men Elite4/5 OPEN 40 / 49

Turlock Lake Road Race p/b Rabobank (May 6 2012)

Don Chapin Men Cat 3 20 / 41
Christopher White Men Cat 4 8 / 19
Anthony Silva Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 3 / 21
Len Tabor Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 36 / 36

Mike's Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (May 5 2012)

Don Chapin Men Cat 3 42 / 72
Chris Brown Men Cat 3 72 / 72

Panoche Valley Road Race (Apr 29 2012)

Len Tabor Men M45+ 4 15 / 24
Jim Bonnet Men E 3 16 / 34

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race #2 (Apr 21 2012)

Anthony Silva Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 6 / 17

Sea Otter Classic - Road Race #2 (Apr 21 2012)

Kadria Catalano Women Cat 4 Senior 21 / 39

2012 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race #1 (Apr 20 2012)

Dean Knudsen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 23 / 41
Don Chapin Men Cat 3 20 / 33

Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 19 2012)

Chris Cain Men Cat 4 1 / 23
Andrew Heinemann Men Master Cat 4 35-99 1 / 10
Dean Knudsen Men Master Cat 1/2/3 45-99 8 / 23

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 15 2012)

Chris Cain Men Cat 4 8 / 51
Christopher White Men Cat 4 39 / 51
Dean Knudsen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 10 / 50

Chico Stage Race - TT (Apr 15 2012)

Don Chapin Men Cat 3 20 / 53
Chris Brown Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 2 / 22
Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 17 / 22

Chico Stage Race - Crit (Apr 15 2012)

Don Chapin Men Cat 3 10 / 51
Chris Brown Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 3 / 22
Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 22 / 22

Chico Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 14 2012)

Don Chapin Men Cat 3 18 / 58
Chris Brown Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 2 / 23
Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 10 / 23

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 7 2012)

Dean Knudsen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 21 / 56
Chris Cain Men Cat 4 16 / 53

Hanford Criterium (Apr 1 2012)

Ryan Mcmillen Men Cat 4/5 10 / 27
Christopher White Men Cat 4/5 22 / 27

Topsport Stage Race - Crit (Apr 1 2012)

Dean Knudsen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 8 / 8

Topsport Stage Race - Time Trial (Apr 1 2012)

Dean Knudsen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 9 / 9

Madera County Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 1 2012)

Don Chapin Men Cat 3 7 / 39

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Mar 31 2012)

Dean Knudsen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 4 / 10

Central Coast Circuit Race #2 (Mar 11 2012)

Jim Bonnet Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 23 / 51
Chris Cain Men Cat 3/4 20 / 45
Ryan Mcmillen Men Cat 3/4 39 / 45
Dean Knudsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 4 / 23
Christopher Brown Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 4 / 16
Dean Knudsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 7 / 16
Anthony Silva Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 3 / 14
Brad Griffin Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 13 / 14
Christopher Brown Men Cat 4 7 / 21
Chris Cain Men Cat 4 8 / 21
Ryan Mcmillen Men Cat 4 19 / 21

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)

Don Chapin Men Cat 3 42 / 73

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 10 2012)

Don Chapin Men Cat 3 11 / 71

Central Coast Circuit Race #1 (Mar 4 2012)

Jim Bonnet Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 3 / 37
Christopher Brown Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 14 / 37
Ryan Mcmillen Men Cat 3/4 9 / 49
Christopher White Men Cat 3/4 33 / 49
Chris Cain Men Cat 3/4 40 / 49
Dean Knudsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 11 / 31
Dean Knudsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 3 / 12
Christopher Brown Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 8 / 12
Anthony Silva Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 9 / 21
Brad Griffin Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 18 / 21
Christopher Brown Men Cat 4 8 / 35
Christopher White Men Cat 4 21 / 35
Chris Cain Men Cat 4 22 / 35
Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 4 25 / 35
Ryan Mcmillen Men Cat 4 35 / 35

Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 4 2012)

Leonard Tabor Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 55 / 75
Don Chapin Men Cat 3 27 / 57

Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 3 2012)

Leonard Tabor Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 55 / 75
Don Chapin Men Cat 3 27 / 57

Merco Cycling Classic - Time Trial (Mar 2 2012)

Leonard Tabor Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 55 / 75
Don Chapin Men Cat 3 27 / 57

Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 1 2012)

Leonard Tabor Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 55 / 75
Don Chapin Men Cat 3 27 / 57

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 26 2012)

Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 10 / 32
Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 4 9 / 22

Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2012)

Anthony Silva Men Cat 5 B 9 / 34
Leonard Tabor Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 35 / 50
Dean Knudsen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 57 / 101
Christopher Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 63 / 101

Dinuba Criterium (Feb 20 2012)

Don Chapin Men Cat 3 6 / 29

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 18 2012)

Kadria Catalano Women Master 35-99 3 / 6
Dean Knudsen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 14 / 43
Don Chapin Men Cat 3 15 / 41
Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 4 26 / 45
Chris Cain Men Cat 4 27 / 45
Christopher White Men Cat 4 28 / 45
Christopher Brown Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 8 / 38
Leonard Tabor Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 41 / 44
Anthony Silva Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 3 / 16

Early Bird Criterium (Feb 12 2012)

Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 5 Master 11 / 44

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 5 2012)

Don Chapin Men Cat 3 35 / 57
Ryan Mcmillen Men Cat 4 51 / 75
Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 5 12 / 50
Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 60 / 72

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 4 2012)

Dean Knudsen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 12 / 22

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 21 2012)

Chris Cain Men Cat 4 23 / 24
Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 5 11 / 24

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 5 2011)

Don Chapin Men Cat4/5 4 / 76

Central Coast Circuit Races (Sep 3 2011)

Don Chapin Men Cat 4 4 / 26
Christopher Brown Men Cat 4 14 / 26
Lance Cameron Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 7 / 21
Don Chapin Men Cat3/4 10 / 26

Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 28 2011)

Don Chapin Men Cat 4 9 / 61

Old Town Clovis Criterium (Aug 21 2011)

Don Chapin Men - Masters 30-34 5 / 11
Don Chapin Men - 3/4 16 / 55

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 20 2011)

Don Chapin Men - 4 9 / 38
Lance Cameron Men - 3 10 / 49

NCNCA Masters Road Race State Championship (Aug 14 2011)

Don Chapin Men Master 30-34 7 / 9

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 16 2011)

Don Chapin Men Cat4/5 17 / 34

Central Coast Circuit Races (Jul 2 2011)

Lance Cameron Men Cat1/2/3 18 / 17

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 26 2011)

Lance Cameron Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 67 / 100

Pescadreo Coastal Classic (Jun 18 2011)

Christopher Brown Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 15 / 42

Joseph Mendes Criterium (Jun 11 2011)

Lance Cameron Men Cat 3 35 / 44

Memorial Day Criterium (May 30 2011)

Lance Cameron Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 29 / 52

Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (May 1 2011)

Lance Cameron Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 34 / 61

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2011)

Ken Calender Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 4 / 71

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 17 2011)

Lance Cameron Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 36 / 51

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Apr 2 2011)

Lance Cameron Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 5 / 44

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 13 2011)

Lance Cameron Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 21 / 32

Madera County Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 12 2011)

Lance Cameron Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 19 / 44

Madera County Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 12 2011)

Lance Cameron Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-99 31 / 45

Central Coast Circuit Races (Feb 12 2011)

Eric Squires Men Cat1/2/3 Master 45-99 9 / 38

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 22 2011)

Leslie Oglesby Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-99 16 / 27

1st Annual PG&E Criterium (May 8 2010)

Lance Cameron Men 3 Open 42 / 49
Lance Cameron Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 32 / 50

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 3 2010)

Lance Cameron Men 3 35 / 48

Bariani Road Race (Mar 20 2010)

Lance Cameron Men 1/2/3 Master 30-99 72 / 99

Central Coast Circuit Race (Mar 13 2010)

Len Tabor Men 4/5 Master 45-99 43 / 49

Merco Credit Union Foothills Road Race (Mar 7 2010)

Tom Skiles Men 1/2/3 Master 35-99 31 / 111

Central Coast Circuit Race (Feb 20 2010)

Eric Squires Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 7 / 19

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 13 2010)

Len Tabor Men 4/5 Master A 45-99 27 / 41

Busiest Racers

in last months
Chris Cain 125
Don Chapin 105
Steven Jones 96
Graham Simpson 66
Christopher White 53
Leslie Oglesby 47
Andrew Heinemann 44
Ken Calender 39
Toby Katz 33
Christopher Brown 31
Lance Cameron 28
Dean Knudsen 26
Evan Rossow 25
Matthew Mckenzie 24
Andrew Moss 24
Christina Hashimoto 20
Zach Eurich 18
Hanna Muegge 15
Len Tabor 14
Jim Bonnet 14
Steven Thompson 13
Sara Stearns 11
Anthony Silva 10
Levi Jago 10
Aaron Mcnany 9
Ryan Mcmillen 8
Leonard Tabor 8
Murat Ozgur 8
Scott Calley 8
Brad Griffin 7
Christopher Brown 7
Alex Akins 7
Stefan Hubrich 7
Stacy Vanhorn 6
Zane Adamo 6
Leonardo Sandoval 6
Chris Brown 6
Courtnl Jo hansen 5
Cameron Stewart 4
Todd Hemker 3
Ryan Chaney 3
Jeremy Loader 3
Michael Oneil 2
James Copsey 2
Eric Squires 2
Kadria Catalano 2
Matthew Elliott 2
Ken Calendar 1
Ethan Nemiroff 1
Mike O'neil 1
David Drueding 1
Christopher White 1
Tom Skiles 1
Charles Dayengel 1