Log In

Team Overview: Breakawaybikes.com - IFRACTAL

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Grandview Grand Prix (Jun 8 2013)

Benjamin Hahn JUNIORS 13-14 6 / 10

2013 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials (Jun 1 2013)

Benjamin Hahn JUNIOR 13-14 MEN 9 / 9

Tour de Syracuse Criterium (May 18 2013)

Benjamin Hahn Junior Boys 13-14 9 / 11

Tour de Syracuse Individual Time Trial (May 18 2013)

Benjamin Hahn Junior Boys 13-14 8 / 11

Daniel Harwi Memorial 26th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 21 2013)

Benjamin Hahn Men Juniors 13-14 19 / 19
Christian Sell Men Masters 55+ 10 / 23

Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

Christian Sell MASTER MEN 55+ 21 / 25

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 24 2013)

Christian Sell Men Cat1/2/3 Open 14 / 16

Pinecone Road Race (Sep 9 2012)

Alfonso Bellacosa Men Master 45-99 18 / 55
Mark Gallagher Men Master 45-99 21 / 55

New Bethlehem Crit (Jun 16 2012)

Marc Witowski Category 5 ** 10 / 12

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Melissa Tabas Women Cat 3 48 / 49
Ryan Rapolas Cat 2 12 / 136

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 1 2012)

Matthew Braun Men Masters 35-39 67 / 118
Matthew Braun Men Masters 35-39 68 / 118
Joshua Cantor Men Masters 35-39 99 / 118
Joshua Cantor Men Masters 35-39 100 / 118
Meurig James Men Masters 35-39 111 / 118
Meurig James Men Masters 35-39 112 / 118

TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 25 2011)

Brett Kielick Men Pro 1/2 40 / 111
Nick Rogers Men Pro 1/2 63 / 111
Kyle Bruley Men Pro 1/2 64 / 111
Todd Lippin Men Pro 1/2 93 / 111

Millport Road Race (TM) (Sep 4 2011)

John Miller Men Masters 45-49 26 / 26
Ryan Rapolas Men Category 3/4 6 / 41
Sean Butler Men Category 3/4 11 / 41

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)

S Charles zamastil Men Pro/1 38 / 102
Brett Kielick Men Pro/1 39 / 102
Nick Rogers Men Pro/1 67 / 102
Matthew Furlow Men 2 30 / 93
James Guardino Men 2 55 / 93
Kyle Bruley Men 2 65 / 93

Deep Blue Time Trial #2 (Sep 4 2011)

Thomas Waltz Men CAT 4 14 / 18

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)

Nick Rogers Men Pro/1 34 / 102
Brett Kielick Men Pro/1 37 / 102
S Charles zamastil Men Pro/1 43 / 102
Matthew Furlow Men 2 9 / 93
James Guardino Men 2 12 / 93
Kyle Bruley Men 2 42 / 93

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)

Alfonso Bellacosa Men 4/5 48 / 63
Matthew Furlow Men 2 43 / 93
Kyle Bruley Men 2 65 / 93
James Guardino Men 2 73 / 93
S Charles zamastil Men Pro/1 56 / 102
Brett Kielick Men Pro/1 96 / 102
Nick Rogers Men Pro/1 99 / 102

Wilkes-Barre Pro-Am Twilight Criterium (Aug 27 2011)

Brett Kielick Pro 1/2/3 7 / 33
Nick Rogers Pro 1/2/3 13 / 33
Alec White Cat 4/5 5 / 48
Javier Garcia Cat 4/5 6 / 48
Josh Case Cat 4/5 11 / 48
Festus Aigbokhai Cat 4/5 26 / 48

Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 21 2011)

Jacqueline Mcclure Women / Cat 3 6 / 12

NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 20 2011)

Gary Eveland 4/5 Men 28 / 75

2011 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 20 2011)

Thomas Waltz Men CAT 4 22 / 26

Tour de Millersburg - Time Trial (Aug 13 2011)

Jacqueline Mcclure Women CAT 4 2 / 21
Laura Hellenthal Women CAT 1/2/3 16 / 25
Ryan Rapolas Men CAT 3 5 / 45
Ryan Shank Men CAT 3 30 / 45
Jeffrey Toth Men CAT 3 39 / 45
Nick Rogers Men CAT 1/2/3 10 / 61
Brett Kielick Men CAT 1/2/3 12 / 61
Matthew Furlow Men CAT 1/2/3 33 / 61
James Guardino Men CAT 1/2/3 48 / 61
Kyle Bruley Men CAT 1/2/3 50 / 61
Thomas Griffin Men CAT 4 22 / 47
Ross Creed Men CAT 4 38 / 47

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 13 2011)

Jacqueline Mcclure Women CAT 4 2 / 21
Laura Hellenthal Women CAT 1/2/3 19 / 25
Ryan Rapolas Men CAT 3 4 / 45
Jeffrey Toth Men CAT 3 35 / 45
Ryan Shank Men CAT 3 42 / 45
Matthew Furlow Men CAT 1/2/3 15 / 63
Kyle Bruley Men CAT 1/2/3 18 / 63
Nick Rogers Men CAT 1/2/3 20 / 63
Brett Kielick Men CAT 1/2/3 24 / 63
James Guardino Men CAT 1/2/3 42 / 63
Ross Creed Men CAT 4 38 / 44

Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 13 2011)

Brett Kielick Men 1/2/3 (72 Miles) 2 / 52
Nick Rogers Men 1/2/3 (72 Miles) 9 / 52
Matthew Furlow Men 1/2/3 (72 Miles) 11 / 52
James Guardino Men 1/2/3 (72 Miles) 17 / 52
Kyle Bruley Men 1/2/3 (72 Miles) 30 / 52
Jacqueline Mcclure Women 4 (36 Miles) 1 / 20
Ryan Rapolas Men 3 (54 Miles) 1 / 40
Jeffrey Toth Men 3 (54 Miles) 12 / 40
Ryan Shank Men 3 (54 Miles) 25 / 40
Laura Hellenthal Women 1/2/3 (54 Miles) 13 / 20
Ross Creed Men 4 (54 Miles) 41 / 45

Tour of the Catskills (Aug 7 2011)

Peter Reed Men Cat 3 25 / 59
Ryan Rapolas Men Cat 3 33 / 59

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 7 2011)

Peter Reed Men 3 32 / 79
Ryan Rapolas Men 3 33 / 79

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 6 2011)

Alec White Men Category 4 3 / 31
Joshua Case Men Category 4 4 / 31
Leroy Hayes Men Category 4 11 / 31
Festus Aigbokhai Men Category 4 17 / 31
Justin Thompson Men Category 4 25 / 31
Darren Linkin Men Category 4 26 / 31
Joseph Wentzell Men Masters 35-39 2 / 25
Josh Davison Men Masters 35-39 17 / 25
Laura Hellenthal Women Category 1/2/3 18 / 26
Ryan Shank Men Category 1/2/3 16 / 34
John Miller Men Masters 55-59 17 / 21

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)

Peter Reed Men 3 23 / 79
Ryan Rapolas Men 3 34 / 79
Ross Creed Men 4 Group A 67 / 71

Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)

Ross Creed Men 4 Group A 54 / 71
Peter Reed Men 3 16 / 79
Ryan Rapolas Men 3 48 / 79
Robert Abramo Men Pro/1/2 30 / 95

Robeson Twp. Pennsylvania State Cycling Championships (Jul 31 2011)

Robert Abramo P/1/2 Men 6 / 37
Matthew Furlow P/1/2 Men 7 / 37
Nick Rogers P/1/2 Men 14 / 37
James Guardino P/1/2 Men 15 / 37
Joseph Kopena Cat 3 8 / 38
Ryan Rapolas Cat 3 13 / 38
Peter Reed Cat 3 18 / 38
Jeffrey Toth Cat 3 33 / 38
Jacqueline Mcclure Women Cat 4 3 / 14
Lindsey Toman Women Cat 4 4 / 14
Annie Risemberg Women Cat 4 9 / 14
Brenea Mitchell Women Cat 4 11 / 14
Samuel Cowans Cat 4 1 / 48
Alex Lambi Cat 4 15 / 48
Javier Garcia Cat 4 27 / 48
Leroy Hayes Cat 4 38 / 48
Alfonso Bellacosa Cat 5 19 / 29
Michael Carr Cat 5 27 / 29
Laura Hellenthal Women Cat 3 5 / 8

Kirkwood Road Race (Jul 30 2011)

Christopher Martens Cat 5 u40 3 / 34
Lemond Adams Cat 5 u40 29 / 34
Kevin Greene Master 45+ 12 / 24

Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State Time Trial Championship (Jul 30 2011)

Laura Hellenthal Women Cat 3 1 / 2
Ted Slack Masters 50-54 8 / 14
Mark Gallagher Masters 50-54 12 / 14
Ryan Shank Cat 3 6 / 7
Ted Slack Cat 3 7 / 7
Nick Rogers Cat 1/2 2 / 5
Abby Dean Women Cat 4 5 / 12
Jeffrey Kralik Masters 45-49 8 / 16
Thomas Griffin Masters 45-49 12 / 16
Thomas Waltz Masters 35-39 9 / 9
Joseph Wentzell Masters 40-44 3 / 15
Leroy Hayes Cat 4 3 / 14
Connor Campbell Cat 4 8 / 14
Samuel Cowans Cat 4 10 / 14
Josh Case Cat 4 13 / 14
Justin Thompson Cat 4 14 / 14
Abby Dean Masters Women 40-44 6 / 9

Liberty Criterium (Jul 24 2011)

Ryan Shank Men 1/2/3 47 / 61
Ryan Shank Men 3/4 27 / 62
Christopher Martens Men 5 4 / 44
Alfonso Bellacosa Men 5 5 / 44
Chris Daguanno Men 5 23 / 44
Lemond Adams Men 5 38 / 44

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 23 2011)

Brett Kielick Men Category 1/2 13 / 35
Matthew Furlow Men Category 1/2 19 / 35
James Guardino Men Category 1/2 20 / 35
Kyle Bruley Men Category 1/2 24 / 35
Annie Risemberg Women Cat 4 3 / 8
Samuel Cowans Men Category 4 1 / 21
Leroy Hayes Men Category 4 2 / 21
Alec White Men Category 4 3 / 21
Peter Reed Men Category 3 29 / 35
Michael Coyle Men Category 3 35 / 35

Arsenal Criterium (Jul 17 2011)

Peter Reed CATEGORY 3 MEN 7 / 23
Ryan Rapolas CATEGORY 3 MEN 8 / 23
Jeffrey Toth CATEGORY 3 MEN 14 / 23
Nikolajs Vedejs CATEGORY 3 MEN 23 / 23
Christopher Martens CATEGORY 5 MEN 7 / 25
Alfonso Bellacosa CATEGORY 5 MEN 11 / 25
Chris Daguanno CATEGORY 5 MEN 20 / 25
Lemond Adams CATEGORY 5 MEN 22 / 25
Josh Bardige MASTER MEN 35+ 4 / 26
Joseph Wentzell MASTER MEN 35+ 5 / 26
Nikolajs Vedejs MASTER MEN 35+ 17 / 26
Mark Hastings MASTER MEN 45+ 27 / 41
Matthew Furlow CATEGORY 1-2-3 MEN 4 / 36
Nick Rogers CATEGORY 1-2-3 MEN 6 / 36
James Guardino CATEGORY 1-2-3 MEN 16 / 36
Brett Kielick CATEGORY 1-2-3 MEN 20 / 36
Aaron Ritz CATEGORY 1-2-3 MEN 21 / 36
Ross Marklein CATEGORY 1-2-3 MEN 24 / 36
Kyle Bruley CATEGORY 1-2-3 MEN 25 / 36
Josh Case CATEGORY 4 MEN 3 / 28
Leroy Hayes CATEGORY 4 MEN 4 / 28
Darren Linkin CATEGORY 4 MEN 11 / 28
Samuel Cowans CATEGORY 4 MEN 15 / 28
Justin Thompson CATEGORY 4 MEN 16 / 28
Festus Aigbokhai CATEGORY 4 MEN 19 / 28
Ross Creed CATEGORY 4 MEN 20 / 28
Laura Hellenthal WOMEN CAT 3 7 / 8
John Miller MASTER MEN 55+ 12 / 12
Jacqueline Mcclure WOMEN CAT 4 1 / 15
Annie Risemberg WOMEN CAT 4 5 / 15
Abby Dean WOMEN CAT 4 6 / 15
Brenea Mitchell WOMEN CAT 4 9 / 15
Lindsey Toman WOMEN CAT 4 15 / 15

Giro di Coppi (Jul 16 2011)

Alexander Sverdlov Men M 4 53 / 67

Tour of Flanders (Jul 16 2011)

Ted Slack Master'S 45+ 11 / 15

SportsFest-Mack Truck Test Track Criterium (Jul 16 2011)

Jessica Engram Women Cat 4 1 / 2
Brett Kielick Cat 1/2/3 2 / 35
Joseph Wentzell Masters 35+ 1 / 20
Josh Davison Masters 35+ 5 / 20
Leroy Hayes Cat 4 4 / 27
Howard Miller Cat 5 23 / 23

JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 10 2011)

Joseph Wentzell Masters 35+ 1 / 17
Alec White Cat 4 1 / 30
Leroy Hayes Cat 4 6 / 30
Josh Case Cat 4 8 / 30
Darren Linkin Cat 4 13 / 30
Michael Coyle Cat 2/3 27 / 30
Justin Cupples Cat 2/3 30 / 30
Bill Roach Masters 55+ 20 / 21

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Todd Lippin Men Cat3/4 3 / 93
Ryan Rapolas Men Cat3/4 5 / 93
Jeffrey Toth Men Cat3/4 24 / 93
Samuel Cowans Men Cat3/4 40 / 93
Alec White Men Cat3/4 41 / 93
Leroy Hayes Men Cat3/4 53 / 93
Michael Coyle Men Cat3/4 58 / 93
Ryan Shank Men Cat3/4 65 / 93
Joshua Cantor Men Cat3/4 72 / 93
Ross Creed Men Cat3/4 76 / 93
Sean Butler Men Cat3/4 85 / 93
Justin Cupples Men Cat3/4 93 / 93
Nick Rogers Men Pro/1/2 85 / 127

Coatesville Classic Road Race (Jul 4 2011)

James Guardino Men Pro 1/2 36 / 52
Ryan Rapolas Men CAT 3/4 9 / 44
Peter Reed Men CAT 3/4 14 / 44
Josh Davison Men master 40-49 15 / 27

Coatesville Classic Criterium (Jul 3 2011)

Ryan Rapolas Men Category3/4 13 / 27

Rodale Fitness Park Criterium (Jul 3 2011)

Laura Hellenthal Women Category1/2/3/4 20 / 25
Jacqueline Mcclure Women Cat 4 1 / 13
Jeffrey Toth Men Cat 3 9 / 28
Ryan Shank Men Cat 3 14 / 28
Michael Coyle Men Cat 3 21 / 28
Alec White Men Cat 4 1 / 35
Leroy Hayes Men Cat 4 4 / 35
Samuel Cowans Men Cat 4 21 / 35
Festus Aigbokhai Men Cat 4 30 / 35
Christopher Martens Men Cat 5 4 / 10
Kyle Bruley Men Category1/2/3 4 / 38
Brett Kielick Men Category1/2/3 9 / 38
S Charles zamastil Men Category1/2/3 11 / 38
Robert Abramo Men Category1/2/3 17 / 38

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 26 2011)

Joshua Bardige Men Masters 35-39 56 / 71
Jacqueline Mcclure Women 4 3 / 6
John Miller Men Masters 55-59 26 / 29
Ross Marklein Men 2/3 1 / 40
Matthew Furlow Men 2/3 3 / 40
Nick Rogers Men 2/3 5 / 40
Aaron Ritz Men 2/3 11 / 40

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 25 2011)

Todd Lippin Men Cat 3 22 / 49
Ryan Rapolas Men Cat 3 27 / 49
Peter Reed Men Cat 3 29 / 49
Ryan Shank Men Cat 3 48 / 49

Brownstone Road Race (Jun 25 2011)

Joshua Cantor Men 3/4 6 / 41
Adriane Hairston Women 3/4 4 / 11
Annie Risemberg Women 3/4 11 / 11
Alfonso Bellacosa Cat 5 Men 40+ 17 / 39

Gretna Bikes Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2011)

Leroy Hayes Cat 4/5 5 / 18
Alec White Cat 4/5 8 / 18
Josh Case Cat 4/5 17 / 18
Kyle Bruley Cat 1/2/3 9 / 22
Jacqueline Mcclure Women 4 1 / 3
Ryan Rapolas Cat 3/4 14 / 40
Michael Coyle Cat 3/4 21 / 40
Jeffrey Toth Cat 3/4 26 / 40

New Bethlehem Criterium (Jun 18 2011)

Tyler Bauer Cat 2/3 5 / 29
Kyle Bruley Cat 2/3 6 / 29
James Guardino Cat 2/3 13 / 29
Nick Rogers Cat 2/3 14 / 29
Matthew Furlow Cat 2/3 22 / 29
Peter Reed Cat 2/3 27 / 29
Jacqueline Mcclure women 4 5 / 5
Aliza Karetnick Cat 35+ Women 8 / 10
Joseph Wentzell Masters 35 + 4 / 21
Josh Bardige Masters 35 + 17 / 21
Marc Witowski Cat 5 17 / 19
Josh Case Cat 4 Men 2 / 40
Darren Linkin Cat 4 Men 5 / 40
Leroy Hayes Cat 4 Men 12 / 40
Samuel Cowans Cat 4 Men 13 / 40
Alec White Cat 4 Men 16 / 40
Connor Campbell Cat 4 Men 25 / 40
Festus Aigbokhai Cat 4 Men 27 / 40
John Miller Masters 55+ 20 / 26

Luzerne Criterium (Jun 12 2011)

Josh Case Cat 4/5 4 / 26
Connor Campbell Cat 4/5 5 / 26
Alec White Cat 4/5 6 / 26
Leroy Hayes Cat 4/5 8 / 26
Samuel Cowans Cat 4/5 15 / 26
Brett Kielick Pro 1/2/3 10 / 15
Lindsey Toman Womens Open 4 / 20
Jacqueline Mcclure Womens Open 10 / 20
Michael Coyle Cat 3/4 11 / 21

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 12 2011)

Matthew Furlow Men Category1/2/3 14 / 25
S Charles zamastil Men Category1/2/3 17 / 25
Steven Garcia Men Category4 9 / 20
Darren Linkin Men Category4 18 / 20

Bob Riccio Memorial Tour de Pitman (Jun 11 2011)

Matthew Furlow Pro 1/2/3 14 / 54
Aaron Ritz Pro 1/2/3 15 / 54
Kyle Bruley Pro 1/2/3 27 / 54
Michael Coyle Pro 1/2/3 39 / 54
Tyler Bauer Pro 1/2/3 51 / 54
Nick Rogers Pro 1/2/3 52 / 54
Joshua Cantor Cat 4/5 2 / 44

Tour of Mt Nebo (Jun 11 2011)

Josh Davison Master 40+ 8 / 19
Annie Risemberg Women Cat 4 5 / 7
Adriane Hairston Women Cat 4 7 / 7
Gary Eveland Master 50+ 18 / 26
Kevin Greene Master 50+ 24 / 26
S Charles zamastil Pro 1,2 Men 11 / 11
Ross Creed Cat 4 Men 35 / 43
Peter Reed Cat 3,4 Men 20 / 55

Bob Riccio Memorial Tour de Pitman (Jun 11 2011)

Joshua Cantor Men Category4/5 2 / 44
Matthew Furlow Men Category1/2/3 14 / 65
Aaron Ritz Men Category1/2/3 15 / 65
Kyle Bruley Men Category1/2/3 27 / 65
Michael Coyle Men Category1/2/3 39 / 65
Tyler Bauer Men Category1/2/3 51 / 65
Nick Rogers Men Category1/2/3 52 / 65

2011 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials (Jun 4 2011)

Christopher Martens Cat 5 Citizen Men 9 / 41
Howard Miller Cat 5 Citizen Men 28 / 41
Jacqueline Mcclure Women 4 9 / 19
Lindsey Toman Women 4 13 / 19
Benjamin Hahn Women 13-14 13 / 14
Laura Hellenthal Women 1-2-3 7 / 14
Aliza Karetnick Women 1-2-3 9 / 14
Peter Reed Cat 3 7 / 19
Ryan Rapolas Cat 3 14 / 19
Justin Cupples Cat 3 18 / 19
Ross Marklein Pro 1-2-3 6 / 19
S Charles zamastil Pro 1-2-3 7 / 19
Brett Kielick Pro 1-2-3 11 / 19
Nick Rogers Pro 1-2-3 12 / 19
Aaron Ritz Pro 1-2-3 13 / 19
Matthew Furlow Pro 1-2-3 15 / 19
Kyle Bruley Pro 1-2-3 17 / 19
Darco Lalevic Pro 1-2-3 19 / 19
Thomas Griffin Cat 4 6 / 27
Leroy Hayes Cat 4 8 / 27
Thomas Waltz Cat 4 20 / 27
Pete Esposito Cat 4 21 / 27
Alec White Cat 4 22 / 27
Josh Case Cat 4 24 / 27
Samuel Cowans Cat 4 25 / 27
Festus Aigbokhai Cat 4 26 / 27
Connor Campbell Men 17-18 4 / 6
Joseph Wentzell Men 35+ 5 / 15
Glenn Krotick Men 45+ 9 / 30
Jeffrey Kralik Men 45+ 15 / 30
Ted Slack Men 45+ 18 / 30
Mark Hastings Men 45+ 21 / 30
Kevin Greene Men 45+ 27 / 30
Bill Roach Men 55+ 14 / 26
John Miller Men 55+ 23 / 26
Scott Steketee Men 55+ 24 / 26

The Watermelon Criterium (Jun 4 2011)

Josh Bardige Masters 35+ 11 / 24
Javier Garcia Category 4/5 Men 3 / 41

Mt Joy Road Race (Jun 4 2011)

Joshua Cantor Cat 3/4 31 / 39

Smoketown Airport Criterium (Jun 1 2011)

Joseph Wentzell Men Masters 35-39 7 / 21
Todd Lippin Men Masters 35-39 17 / 21
Brett Kielick Men CAT1-2-3 12 / 25
Ryan Rapolas Men Category3/4 11 / 30
Jacqueline Mcclure Women Category1/2/3/4 10 / 30
Aliza Karetnick Women Category1/2/3/4 15 / 30
Laura Hellenthal Women Category1/2/3/4 20 / 30
Alec White Men Category4/5 1 / 37
Ryan Rapolas Men Category4/5 4 / 37
Justin Thompson Men Category4/5 10 / 37
Leroy Hayes Men Category4/5 12 / 37
Joshua Case Men Category4/5 15 / 37
Festus Aigbokhai Men Category4/5 18 / 37
Samuel Cowans Men Category4/5 24 / 37
Connor Campbell Men Category4/5 25 / 37

Pa. Elite State TT and a TTT Challenge (Jun 1 2011)

Brett Kielick Men Pro 1/2 (40 Kilometers) 3 / 12
Connor Campbell Men 4 (40 Kilometers) 8 / 17
Leroy Hayes Men 4 (40 Kilometers) 12 / 17
Samuel Cowans Men 4 (40 Kilometers) 16 / 17
William Roach Men 4 (40 Kilometers) 17 / 17
Jacqueline Mcclure Women 4 (40 Kilometers) 3 / 8
Laura Hellenthal Women 1/2/3 (40 Kilometers) 5 / 6
Ryan Rapolas Men 3 (40 Kilometers) 9 / 13

Hanover Ind. Park Criterium (Jun 1 2011)

Joshua Case Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 1
Connor Campbell Men Juniors 17-18 4 / 6
Alec White Men Juniors 17-18 5 / 6
Festus Aigbokhai Men Juniors 17-18 6 / 6
Jacqueline Mcclure Women Category1/2/3/4 1 / 5
Lindsey Toman Women Category1/2/3/4 3 / 5
Abby Dean Women Category1/2/3/4 5 / 5
Jeffrey Toth Men Category3/4 1 / 13
Michael Coyle Men Category3/4 11 / 13
Ryan Rapolas Men Category3/4 12 / 13
Brett Kielick Men Category1/2/3 13 / 15
Ryan Rapolas Men Category4/5 1 / 5
Brenea Mitchell Women Juniors 15-16 1 / 1

Lake Carey Road Race (May 29 2011)

Jacqueline Mcclure Women Category1/2/3/4 2 / 4
Ryan Rapolas Men 4/5 1 / 22
Leroy Hayes Men 4/5 8 / 22
Connor Campbell Men 4/5 9 / 22
Joshua Case Men 4/5 12 / 22
Pete Esposito Men 4/5 20 / 22
Jeffrey Toth Men 3/4 4 / 7
Peter Reed Men 3/4 7 / 7

Oxford Road Race (May 29 2011)

Michael Carr Men 5 37 / 47
Joshua Cantor Men 4/5 15 / 48
Gary Eveland Men 4/5 34 / 48

The Hills of Somerset County Road Race (May 28 2011)

James Guardino Men Pro/1/2 36 / 120
Kyle Bruley Men Pro/1/2 46 / 120
Matthew Furlow Men Pro/1/2 47 / 120

Bike Jam/Kelly Cup (May 28 2011)

Todd Lippin Men 3/4 Master 35-99 2 / 14

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Road Race (May 22 2011)

Brett Kielick Men PRO 1 98 / 105
James Guardino Men Category2/3 11 / 73
Kyle Bruley Men Category2/3 22 / 73
Colton Valentine Men Category2/3 26 / 73
Matthew Furlow Men Category2/3 33 / 73
Ross Marklein Men Category2/3 61 / 73

Dan Spencer Memorial (May 21 2011)

Michael Coyle Cat 3/4 14 / 15
Joseph Wentzell Master 35+ 7 / 20
Josh Davison Master 35+ 9 / 20
Todd Lippin Master 35+ 10 / 20

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Crit (May 21 2011)

Aaron Ritz Men Category2/3 13 / 60
Matthew Furlow Men Category2/3 27 / 60
Kyle Bruley Men Category2/3 45 / 60
Darren Linkin Men Category 4 21 / 25
Brett Kielick Men PRO/1 63 / 76

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Time Trial (May 20 2011)

Brett Kielick Men PRO 1/2 27 / 51
Aaron Ritz Men CAT2/3 13 / 87
Ross Marklein Men CAT2/3 22 / 87
Kyle Bruley Men CAT2/3 36 / 87
Matthew Furlow Men CAT2/3 38 / 87
James Guardino Men CAT2/3 49 / 87
Mark Valentine Men CAT2/3 80 / 87
Colton Valentine Men CAT2/3 83 / 87

Tek Park Circuit Race (May 8 2011)

Jeffrey Toth Cat 3/4 6 / 28
Justin Thompson Cat 4/5 5 / 26
Leroy Hayes Cat 4/5 6 / 26
Josh Case Cat 4/5 7 / 26
Samuel Cowans Cat 4/5 10 / 26
Jason Forsell Cat 4/5 23 / 26
Joseph Wentzell Master 35+ 7 / 12
Kielick Brett Men 1/2/3 5 / 16
Alec White Junior 15-18 5 / 16
Justin Thompson Junior 15-18 9 / 16
Josh Case Junior 15-18 10 / 16
Festus Aigbokhai Junior 15-18 11 / 16

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 7 2011)

Michael Speranza Men Masters 50-59 16 / 32
Mark Hastings Men Masters 50-59 19 / 32
Gary Eveland Men Masters 50-59 28 / 32
Jacqueline Mcclure Women Category3/4 17 / 33
Laura Hellenthal Women Category3/4 18 / 33
Aliza Karetnick Women Category3/4 22 / 33
Joshua Cantor Men Category4/5 30 / 54
Ryan Rapolas Men Category3/4 30 / 44
Aaron Schelegle Men Category3/4 36 / 44
Josh Davison Men Masters 40-44 19 / 29

Tour de Ephrata - Time Trial (May 1 2011)

S Charles zamastil Men CAT1/2 4 / 56
Brett Kielick Men CAT1/2 14 / 56
Matthew Furlow Men CAT1/2 29 / 56
Kyle Bruley Men CAT1/2 48 / 56
Connor Campbell Men CATEGORY 4 21 / 30
Leroy Hayes Men CATEGORY 4 23 / 30
Samuel Cowans Men CATEGORY 4 28 / 30
Mark Valentine Men MASTER 50-59 29 / 30
Ryan Rapolas Men CATEGORY3/4 24 / 61
James Guardino Men CATEGORY3/4 27 / 61
Michael Coyle Men CATEGORY3/4 59 / 61
Justin Thompson Men CATEGORY4/5 12 / 24
Festus Aigbokhai Men CATEGORY4/5 23 / 24
Alec White Men CATEGORY4/5 24 / 24

Tour de Ephrata - Criterium (May 1 2011)

Samuel Cowans Men Category 4 7 / 28
Leroy Hayes Men Category 4 18 / 28
Connor Campbell Men Category 4 20 / 28
Mark Valentine Men Masters 50-54 28 / 29
James Guardino Men Category3/4 7 / 51
Ryan Rapolas Men Category3/4 44 / 51
Alec White Men Category4/5 2 / 26
Justin Thompson Men Category4/5 6 / 26
Festus Aigbokhai Men Category4/5 20 / 26
S Charles zamastil Men CATEGORY1/2 15 / 51
Kyle Bruley Men CATEGORY1/2 35 / 51
Matthew Furlow Men CATEGORY1/2 37 / 51
Brett Kielick Men CATEGORY1/2 42 / 51

Tour de Ephrata - Road Race (Apr 30 2011)

Leroy Hayes Men Category 4 8 / 36
Connor Campbell Men Category 4 23 / 36
Samuel Cowans Men Category 4 24 / 36
Joshua Case Men Category 4 34 / 36
Mark Valentine Men Masters 50-54 29 / 36
James Guardino Men Category3/4 2 / 61
Ryan Rapolas Men Category3/4 10 / 61
Justin Cupples Men Category3/4 53 / 61
Michael Coyle Men Category3/4 59 / 61
Justin Thompson Men Category4/5 9 / 26
Alec White Men Category4/5 15 / 26
Festus Aigbokhai Men Category4/5 18 / 26
Matthew Furlow Men Category1/2 32 / 64
S Charles zamastil Men Category1/2 34 / 64
Kyle Bruley Men Category1/2 54 / 64
Nick Rogers Men Category1/2 59 / 64
Brett Kielick Men Category1/2 63 / 64

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 23 2011)

Jacqueline Mcclure WOMEN CAT 3-4 9 / 11
Joshua Cantor CAT 5 UNDER 40 6 / 31
Ryan Rapolas CAT 3-4 5 / 25

18th Annual Carl Dolan Memorial (Apr 17 2011)

Peter Reed Men Cat 4 W/ Cat 3 1 / 68

RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Chantilly Criterium (Apr 16 2011)

Kevin Greene Masters 45+ (no Cat 5) 4 / 9

SoYoCo Circuit Race (Apr 16 2011)

Tyler Bauer CAT 1-2-3 MEN 6 / 11
Aaron Ritz CAT 1-2-3 MEN 7 / 11
Matthew Furlow CAT 1-2-3 MEN 8 / 11
S Charles zamastil CAT 1-2-3 MEN 9 / 11
Brett Kielick CAT 1-2-3 MEN 10 / 11
Peter Reed CAT 3-4 MEN 8 / 18
Ryan Rapolas CAT 3-4 MEN 11 / 18
Jeffrey Toth CAT 3-4 MEN 16 / 18
Alec White CAT 4-5 MEN 30 / 32

Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 10 2011)

Alec White Men Category 5 1 / 46
Joshua Cantor Men Category 5 4 / 46
Justin Thompson Men Category 5 10 / 46
Phillip Gause Men Category 5 19 / 46
Eric Gingold Men Category 5 27 / 46
Festus Aigbokhai Men Category 5 37 / 46
Chris Daguanno Men Category 5 41 / 46
John Miller Men 55+ / 65+ 18 / 18
Connor Campbell Men Category 4 2 / 19
Leroy Hayes Men Category 4 3 / 19
Javier Garcia Men Category 4 4 / 19
Darren Linkin Men Category 4 6 / 19
Jason Forsell Men Category 4 13 / 19
Pete Esposito Men Category 4 16 / 19
John Miller Men Category 4 17 / 19
James Guardino Men 1/2/3 15 / 40
Kyle Bruley Men 1/2/3 20 / 40
Brett Kielick Men 1/2/3 30 / 40
Tyler Bauer Men 1/2/3 32 / 40
Darco Lalevic Men 1/2/3 35 / 40
Lindsey Toman Women Category 4 2 / 13
Jacqueline Mcclure Women Category 4 4 / 13
Annie Risemberg Women Category 4 6 / 13
Alec White Juniors 15-18 1 / 7
Festus Aigbokhai Juniors 15-18 3 / 7
Justin Thompson Juniors 15-18 5 / 7
Josh Case Juniors 15-18 6 / 7

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

Marc Wolman Men Cat 3 Pink 8 / 117
Nick Rogers Men Cat 2 12 / 150
Aaron Ritz Men Cat 2 32 / 150
Ross Marklein Men Cat 2 36 / 150
Matthew Furlow Men Cat 2 43 / 150
Peter Reed Men Cat 4 Brown 1 / 111
Ryan Rapolas Men Cat 4 Brown 7 / 111

Fulton Road Race (Apr 9 2011)

James Guardino Men Category 3/4 10 / 33
Aaron Schelegle Men Category 3/4 20 / 33
Pete Esposito Men Category 4/5 51 / 60

ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas ITT (Apr 9 2011)

Peter Reed OPEN ITT 3 / 14

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 3 2011)

Nick Rogers Men Category1/2/3 4 / 66
Marc Wolman Men Category1/2/3 12 / 66
James Guardino Men Category1/2/3 17 / 66
Jeffrey Toth Men Category1/2/3 54 / 66
Ryan Shank Men Category1/2/3 61 / 66
John Miller Men Masters 45-49 53 / 56

Salisbury Road Race (Apr 2 2011)

Ryan Rapolas MEN CAT 3/4 7 / 58
Peter Reed MEN CAT 3/4 12 / 58
Aaron Schelegle MEN CAT 3/4 35 / 58
Thomas Waltz MEN CAT 3/4 58 / 58
Michael Carr MASTER 40+ 14 / 22
Annie Risemberg WOMEN CAT 3/4 13 / 17

South Jersey Spring Series #4 (Mar 27 2011)

Ryan Shank Cat. 3/4 3 / 17
Justin Cupples Cat. 3/4 4 / 17
Michael Coyle Cat. 3/4 5 / 17

South Jersey Spring Series #4 (Mar 27 2011)

Ryan Shank 3/4 3 / 37
Justin Cupples 3/4 4 / 37
Michael Coyle 3/4 5 / 37

South Jersey Spring Series #3 (Mar 20 2011)

Peter Reed Cat. 4/5 3 / 32
Mike Degregoris Cat. 4/5 23 / 32
Josh Davison Masters 35+ 4 / 11
Justin Cupples Cat 3/4 10 / 11
Tyler Bauer Elite 123 1 / 14
Nick Rogers Elite 123 2 / 14
Aaron Ritz Elite 123 6 / 14

South Jersey Spring Series #3 (Mar 20 2011)

Peter Reed Cat. 4/5 3 / 32
Mike Degregoris Cat. 4/5 23 / 32
Josh Davison Masters 35+ 4 / 11
Tyler Bauer Elite 123 1 / 14
Nick Rogers Elite 123 2 / 14
Aaron Ritz Elite 123 6 / 14

Philly Phlyer Crit (Mar 20 2011)

James Guardino 3/4 Men 1 / 27
Nikolajs Vedejs 3/4 Men 20 / 27
Aaron Schelegle 3/4 Men 25 / 27

Wilmington Training Series 2 (Mar 19 2011)

Thomas Waltz Men Cat B 8 / 16
Michael Carr Men Cat B 14 / 16
Justin Cupples Men Cat A 9 / 11

Philly Phlyer RR (Mar 19 2011)

Marc Wolman 3/4 Men 10 / 52
James Guardino 3/4 Men 13 / 52
Aaron Schelegle 3/4 Men 24 / 52
Todd Lippin 3/4 Men 31 / 52
Leroy Hayes 3/4 Men 45 / 52
Samuel Cowans 3/4 Men 48 / 52
Michael Coyle 3/4 Men 51 / 52

South Jersey Spring Series #2 (Mar 13 2011)

Samuel Cowans Men Cat 4/5 15 / 48
Leroy Hayes Men Cat 4/5 23 / 48
Phillip Gause Men Cat 4/5 27 / 48
Michael Degregoris Men Cat 4/5 28 / 48
Matthew Furlow Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 18
Ross Marklein Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 18
Josh Davison Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 18
Nikolajs Vedejs Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 18
Josh Davison Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 1 / 14
Joseph Wentzell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 5 / 14
Nikolajs Vedejs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 7 / 14
Matthew Braun Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 12 / 14
Ryan Shank Men Cat 3/4 6 / 29
Justin Cupples Men Cat 3/4 7 / 29
Matthew Braun Men Cat 3/4 13 / 29
Javier Garcia Men Cat 3/4 15 / 29
Michael Coyle Men Cat 3/4 17 / 29

Wilmington Training Series 1 (Mar 12 2011)

Michael Carr Men Cat B 11 / 21
Thomas Waltz Men Cat B 12 / 21
Michael Degregoris Men Cat B 17 / 21
Pete Esposito Men Cat B 19 / 21

Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2011)

Nick Rogers Men Pro/1/2 5 / 63
S Charles zamastil Men Pro/1/2 30 / 63
Ryan Rapolas Men 4 12 / 92
Javier Garcia Men 4 81 / 92
Justin Cupples Men 3 60 / 68
Todd Lippin Men 3 64 / 68

South Jersey Spring Series #1 (Mar 6 2011)

Nick Rogers Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 10
Aaron Ritz Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
Joseph Wentzell Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 10
Josh Davison Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10
Josh Davison Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 2 / 10
Joseph Wentzell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 3 / 10
Ryan Shank Men Cat 3/4 3 / 11
Justin Cupples Men Cat 3/4 11 / 11