Log In

Team Overview: Miller School of Albemarle
(redirected from: Miller School of Albemarle p/b CBC)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 2 2017)

Thomas Mariuti Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 66
August Myers Men Cat 1/2/3 61 / 66
Gentry Jefferson Men Cat 4 26 / 58
Zhihan Yang Men Cat 4 52 / 58

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 26 2017)

Lucas *mariutti Men Junior 17-18 Open 18 / 48
August Myers Men Junior 17-18 Open 22 / 48
Thomas Mariuti Men Cat 3 14 / 48

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 26 2017)

Lucas Mariutti Men Junior 17-18 Open 23 / 50
August Myers Men Junior 17-18 Open 28 / 50
Thomas Mariuti Men Cat 3 35 / 48

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 25 2017)

Lucas Mariutti Men Junior 17-18 Open 14 / 58
August Myers Men Junior 17-18 Open 30 / 58
Thomas Mariuti Men Cat 3 3 / 52

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 24 2017)

Thomas Mariuti Men Cat 3 29 / 53
Lucas Mariutti Men Junior 17-18 Open 20 / 71
August Myers Men Junior 17-18 Open 24 / 71
Zhihan Yang Men Junior 17-18 Open 59 / 71

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Road Race (Mar 5 2017)

August Myers Men Junior 17-18 24 / 44

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 4 2017)

August Myers Men Junior 17-18 43 / 48

Tour of the Southern Highlands - TT (Mar 4 2017)

August Myers Men Junior 17-18 31 / 48

Hendersonville Historic 7th Ave Criterium (Feb 26 2017)

Evan Clouse Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 41
Gus Myers Men Cat 3 5 / 30
Lucas Mariutti Men Cat 3 6 / 30
Thomas Mariutti Men Cat 3 20 / 30

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 25 2017)

Evan Clouse Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 45
Lucas Mariutti Men Cat 3 17 / 33
Thomas Mariutti Men Cat 3 18 / 33
Gus Myers Men Cat 3 24 / 33

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 12 2017)

Lucas Mariutti Men 1-18 Junior 31 / 35
Laurent Gervais Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 67
Thomas Mariutti Men Cat 3 11 / 51
Gus Myers Men Cat 3 36 / 51
Lucas Mariutti Men Cat 3 51 / 51

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 11 2017)

Laurent Gervais Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 35
Lucas Mariutti Men 1-18 Junior15 13 / 13
Lucas Mariutti Men Cat 3 10 / 27
Gus Myers Men Cat 3 11 / 27
Thomas Mariutti Men Cat 3 14 / 27

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 5 2016)

Laurent Gervais Men Pro/1 40 / 89
Evan Clouse Men Junior 18-Oct 13 / 86
Lucas Mariutti Men Junior 18-Oct 42 / 86
August Myers Men Junior 18-Oct 76 / 86
Gentry Jefferson Men Junior 18-Oct 79 / 86
Thomas Mariuti Men Junior 18-Oct 999 / 86

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

Laurent Gervais Men Pro/1 32 / 106
Evan Clouse Men Junior 18-Oct 9 / 92
Lucas Mariutti Men Junior 18-Oct 42 / 92
August Myers Men Junior 18-Oct 77 / 92
Gentry Jefferson Men Junior 18-Oct 79 / 92
David Yang Men Junior 18-Oct 999 / 92
Thomas Mariuti Men Junior 18-Oct 999 / 92
Pedro Martins Men Cat 3 999 / 70

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

Laurent Gervais Men Pro/1 59 / 101
Evan Clouse Men Junior 10-18 9 / 90
Lucas Mariutti Men Junior 10-18 48 / 90
Thomas Mariuti Men Junior 10-18 68 / 90
August Myers Men Junior 10-18 82 / 90
Gentry Jefferson Men Junior 10-18 86 / 90

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

Laurent Gervais Men Pro/1 4 / 106
Evan Clouse Men Junior 18-Oct 8 / 92
Thomas Mariuti Men Junior 18-Oct 18 / 92
Lucas Mariutti Men Junior 18-Oct 22 / 92
Gentry Jefferson Men Junior 18-Oct 77 / 92
August Myers Men Junior 18-Oct 87 / 92
David Yang Men Junior 18-Oct 999 / 92
Pedro Martin Men Cat 3 999 / 70

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

Laurent Gervais Men Pro/1 29 / 106
Evan Clouse Men Junior 18-Oct 12 / 92
Lucas Mariutti Men Junior 18-Oct 58 / 92
August Myers Men Junior 18-Oct 76 / 92
Thomas Mariuti Men Junior 18-Oct 78 / 92
Gentry Jefferson Men Junior 18-Oct 87 / 92
David Yang Men Junior 18-Oct 91 / 92
Pedro Martins Men Cat 3 61 / 70

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men CAT 3/4 55 / 63

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 12 2016)

August Myers Men Open Cat3/4 22 / 39

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2016)

August Myers Men Cat 3 58 / 92

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 14 2016)

Laurent Gervais Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 32 / 40
Ezra Sonderling Men Cat 2/3 37 / 73

James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (May 7 2016)

Phillip Robb Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 6
Lucas Mariutti Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 6
August Myers Men Juniors 17-18 2 / 7
Ezra Sonderling Men Juniors 17-18 4 / 7
Thomas Mariuti Men Juniors 17-18 5 / 7
David Yang Men Juniors 17-18 6 / 7

Richmond International Raceway Criterium (May 1 2016)

August Myers Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 23
Ezra Sonderling Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 23
Pedro Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 23
Ezra Sonderling Men Cat 3 2 / 27
August Myers Men Cat 3 8 / 27
Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Cat 3 11 / 27
Pedro Martin Men Cat 3 19 / 27

All American Road Race (Apr 30 2016)

Ezra Sonderling Men Category 3 Cat 5 / 36

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - GC (Apr 24 2016)

August Myers Men Cat 3 16 / 59
Thomas Mariuti Men Cat 3 33 / 59
Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Cat 3 45 / 59
Pedro Martins Men Cat 3 53 / 59
Tanner Browne Men Cat 3 57 / 59

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 3 (Apr 24 2016)

August Myers Men Cat 3 18 / 69
Thomas Mariuti Men Cat 3 34 / 69
Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Cat 3 44 / 69
Pedro Martins Men Cat 3 50 / 69
Tanner Browne Men Cat 3 57 / 69
Laurent Gervais Men Cat 3 67 / 69
Ezra Sonderling Men Cat 3 69 / 69

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 2 (Apr 23 2016)

Thomas Mariuti Men Cat 3 24 / 70
August Myers Men Cat 3 26 / 70
Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Cat 3 47 / 70
Pedro Martins Men Cat 3 61 / 70
Tanner Browne Men Cat 3 62 / 70
Laurent Gervais Men Cat 3 68 / 70
Ezra Sonderling Men Cat 3 70 / 70

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 1 (Apr 23 2016)

August Myers Men Cat 3 17 / 67
Thomas Mariuti Men Cat 3 27 / 67
Pedro Martins Men Cat 3 35 / 67
Tanner Browne Men Cat 3 40 / 67
Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Cat 3 41 / 67

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 3 2016)

Ezra Sonderling Men 1-23 62 / 70
Lucas Mariutti Men 13-15 Juniors 5 / 14
Gentry Jefferson Men 13-15 Juniors 14 / 14
David Yang Men 16-18 Juniors 3 / 21
Lucas Mariutti Men 16-18 Juniors 6 / 21
David Yang Men 16-18 Juniors 12 / 21
Gentry Jefferson Men 16-18 Juniors 18 / 21
William Dorn Men Cat 3 58 / 65

Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Apr 2 2016)

Pedro Martins Men Senior 13+ Cat 1/2 3 / 4
Leo Kirkpatrick baird Men Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 4

William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Feb 27 2016)

Ezra Sonderling Men Collegiate CAT A 14 / 86
Ezra Sonderling Men Collegiate CAT A 14 / 86

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 7 2015)

Laurent Gervais Men Junior 10-18 26 / 75
Pedro Martins Men Junior 10-18 40 / 75
William Dorn Men Junior 10-18 53 / 75
Adam Cohen Men Junior 10-18 59 / 75
Thomas Mariuti Men Junior 10-18 999 / 75
Ezra Sonderling Men Junior 10-18 999 / 75

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 7 2015)

Laurent Gervais Men Junior 10-18 40 / 64
Pedro Martins Men Junior 10-18 47 / 64
William Dorn Men Junior 10-18 57 / 64
Adam Cohen Men Junior 10-18 60 / 64

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 6 2015)

Laurent Gervais Men Junior 18-Oct 15 / 72
Thomas Mariuti Men Junior 18-Oct 24 / 72
Pedro Martins Men Junior 18-Oct 50 / 72
William Dorn Men Junior 18-Oct 59 / 72
Adam Cohen Men Junior 18-Oct 68 / 72

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 5 2015)

Laurent Gervais Men Junior 10-18 7 / 74
Pedro Martins Men Junior 10-18 44 / 74
William Dorn Men Junior 10-18 49 / 74
Adam Cohen Men Junior 10-18 58 / 74
Thomas Mariuti Men Junior 10-18 66 / 74
Sandy Dupuis Men Junior 10-18 74 / 74

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 4 2015)

William Dorn Men Junior 18-Oct 30 / 75
Pedro Martins Men Junior 18-Oct 41 / 75
Thomas Mariuti Men Junior 18-Oct 50 / 75
Ezra Sonderling Men Junior 18-Oct 56 / 75
Adam Cohen Men Junior 18-Oct 60 / 75
Laurent Gervais Men Junior 18-Oct 74 / 75

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 1 2015)

Jake Thompson Men Cat 3 27 / 29

RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Brambleton Town Center Grand Prix (Jul 12 2015)

Jake Thompson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 59

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 26 2015)

Jake Thompson Men Junior 17-18 82 / 93

Ocala Almost Stage Race - Sunday RR (Jun 14 2015)

Adam Cohen Men Cat 4 4 / 26

Ocala Almost Stage Race - Saturday RR (Jun 13 2015)

Adam Cohen Men Cat 4 9 / 21

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 6 2015)

Jake Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 58
Jake Thompson Men Cat 3 35 / 46

Miller School Road Race (May 31 2015)

Spencer Virtue Men 123 40 / 41
Tanner Browne Men Juniors 17-18 12345 7 / 7

Poolesville Road Race (May 9 2015)

Adam Cohen Men Cat 4 20 / 66
August Myers Men Cat 4 34 / 66
Pedro Martin Men Cat 4 60 / 66
Hayden Blom Men Cat 3 9 / 52
Marcio O filho Men Cat 3 43 / 52
Leo Yip Men Cat 3 47 / 52
Jake Thompson Men Cat 3 48 / 52
Tanner Browne Men Cat 3 49 / 52

James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (May 2 2015)

Peter Hufnagel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 10
Gus Myers Men Juniors 15-16 5 / 9
Gentry Jefferson Men Juniors 15-16 9 / 9
Spencer Virtue Men Juniors 17-18 1 / 5
Tanner Browne Men Juniors 17-18 3 / 5
Pedro Martins Men Juniors 17-18 4 / 5
Jake Thompson Men Juniors 17-18 5 / 5

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 26 2015)

Spencer Virtue Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 60
Leo Yip Men Cat 3/4 1 / 61
Tanner Browne Men Cat 3/4 2 / 61
Marcio O filho Men Cat 3/4 5 / 61
Blom Hayden Men Cat 3/4 6 / 61
Jake Thompson Men Cat 3/4 22 / 61
Pedro Martins Men Cat 3/4 30 / 61

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 26 2015)

Spencer Virtue Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 64
Marcio O filho Men Cat 3/4 5 / 61
Leo Yip Men Cat 3/4 13 / 61
Hayden Blom Men Cat 3/4 16 / 61
Jake Thompson Men Cat 3/4 26 / 61
Pedro Martins Men Cat 3/4 28 / 61
Tanner Browne Men Cat 3/4 41 / 61

Tour of Page County - RR (Apr 25 2015)

Spencer Virtue Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 66
Blom Hayden Men Cat 3/4 2 / 63
Leo Yip Men Cat 3/4 5 / 63
Marcio O filho Men Cat 3/4 14 / 63
Jake Thompson Men Cat 3/4 19 / 63
Pedro Martins Men Cat 3/4 42 / 63
Adam Cohen Men Cat 3/4 48 / 63
Tanner Browne Men Cat 3/4 55 / 63

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 24 2015)

Leo Yip Men Cat 3/4 2 / 44
Marcio O filho Men Cat 3/4 10 / 44
Hayden Blom Men Cat 3/4 13 / 44
Tanner Browne Men Cat 3/4 18 / 44
Jake Thompson Men Cat 3/4 21 / 44
Pedro Martins Men Cat 3/4 30 / 44

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Marcio O filho Men Junior 17-18 5 / 57
Spencer Virtue Men Junior 17-18 15 / 57
Jake Thompson Men Junior 17-18 23 / 57
Pedro Martins Men Junior 17-18 42 / 57
Adam Cohen Men Junior 17-18 43 / 57
Hayden Blom Men Junior 17-18 999 / 57
Tanner Browne Men Junior 17-18 999 / 57
Leo Yip Men Junior 17-18 999 / 57
Gus Myers Men Junior 15-16 27 / 37

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 12 2015)

Hayden Blom Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 75
Marcio O filho Men Cat 3/4 11 / 79
Tanner Browne Men Cat 3/4 24 / 79

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

August Myers Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 9

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 29 2015)

Leo Yip Men Junior 17-18 Open 3 / 25
Marcio O filho Men Junior 17-18 Open 13 / 25

San Dimas Stage Race - Crit (Mar 29 2015)

Marcio O filho Men Junior 17-18 Open 9 / 25

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 28 2015)

Marcio O filho Men Junior 17-18 Open 18 / 28

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 27 2015)

Marcio O filho Men Junior 17-18 Open 18 / 30

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 22 2015)

Jake Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 57
Tanner Browne Men Cat 3/4 7 / 74
Vojtech Pezlar Men Cat 3/4 32 / 74
Jake Thompson Men Cat 3/4 62 / 74

Land Park Criterium (Mar 14 2015)

Leo Yip Men Cat 3 11 / 47

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 1 2014)

Leo Yip Men Junior 18-Oct 14 / 53
Hayden Blom Men Junior 18-Oct 15 / 53
Vojta Pezlar Men Junior 18-Oct 18 / 53
Spencer Virtue Men Junior 18-Oct 22 / 53
Tanner Browne Men Junior 18-Oct 24 / 53
Marcio O filho Men Junior 18-Oct 38 / 53
Jake Thompson Men Junior 18-Oct 46 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)

Vojta Pezlar Men Junior 10-18 6 / 55
Leo Yip Men Junior 10-18 17 / 55
Spencer Virtue Men Junior 10-18 22 / 55
Tanner Browne Men Junior 10-18 30 / 55
Marcio Oliveira filho Men Junior 10-18 31 / 55
Jake Thompson Men Junior 10-18 35 / 55
Hayden Blom Men Junior 10-18 44 / 55
Pedro Martin Men Junior 10-18 55 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)

Vojta Pezlar Men Junior 18-Oct 4 / 54
Leo Yip Men Junior 18-Oct 17 / 54
Spencer Virtue Men Junior 18-Oct 21 / 54
Tanner Browne Men Junior 18-Oct 31 / 54
Marcio Filho Men Junior 18-Oct 36 / 54
Jake Thompson Men Junior 18-Oct 39 / 54
Pedro Martin Men Junior 18-Oct 42 / 54
Hayden Blom Men Junior 18-Oct 48 / 54

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)

Vojta Pezlar Men Junior 18-Oct 8 / 55
Spencer Virtue Men Junior 18-Oct 20 / 55
Jake Thompson Men Junior 18-Oct 28 / 55
Leo Yip Men Junior 18-Oct 29 / 55
Marcio Filho Men Junior 18-Oct 39 / 55
Tanner Browne Men Junior 18-Oct 42 / 55
Hayden Blom Men Junior 18-Oct 48 / 55
Pedro Martin Men Junior 18-Oct 51 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)

Vojta Pezlar Men Junior 18-Oct 2 / 55
Tanner Browne Men Junior 18-Oct 4 / 55
Spencer Virtue Men Junior 18-Oct 10 / 55
Hayden Blom Men Junior 18-Oct 14 / 55
Marcio Oliveira filho Men Junior 18-Oct 18 / 55
Leo Yip Men Junior 18-Oct 32 / 55
Jake Thompson Men Junior 18-Oct 34 / 55
Pedro Martin Men Junior 18-Oct 39 / 55

Red Kite Omnium Event #11 - Red Kite Criterium (Aug 17 2014)

Leo Yip Men 3/4 22 / 54

Crossroads Classic - City Park Circuit Race (Aug 3 2014)

Hayden Blom Men Pro/1/2 39 / 65

Crossroads Classic - Pigs and Pedals Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Hayden Blom Men Pro/1/2 50 / 65

Crossroads Classic - Downtown Statesville Criterium (Aug 1 2014)

Hayden Blom Men Pro/1/2 31 / 64

Maple Hill Race For Wishes - Michigan State Road Championship (Jul 13 2014)

Spencer Virtue Men RR M Cat 3 30 / 30

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Spencer Virtue Men Junior 17-18 60 / 104
Chris Derby Men Junior 15-16 71 / 79

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)

Spencer Virtue Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 57 / 128

Coal Miners Classic (Jun 1 2014)

Jake Thompson Men SM 3 50 / 57

Memorial Day Criterium (May 26 2014)

Leo Yip Men Cat 4 1 / 48

Richmond Road Race (May 18 2014)

Thomas Mariuti Men Cat 3/4 Senior 18+ 11 / 42
Jake Thompson Men Cat 3/4 Senior 18+ 16 / 42
Chris Derby Men Cat 3/4 Senior 18+ 32 / 42
Spencer Virtue Men Cat 3/4 Senior 18+ 35 / 42

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 27 2014)

Jake Thompson Men CAT 3/4 28 / 32

Tour of Page County - Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Jake Thompson Men CAT 3/4 31 / 32

Tour of Page County- Time Trial (Apr 27 2014)

Jake Thompson Men CAT 3/4 30 / 61

Tour of Page County- Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Jake Thompson Men CAT 3/4 25 / 69
Hayden Blom Men JUNIOR 15-18 1 / 5
Marcio Oliveira filho Men JUNIOR 15-18 2 / 5
Leo Yip Men JUNIOR 15-18 3 / 5
Thomas Mariuti Men JUNIOR 15-18 4 / 5
Pedro Martins Men JUNIOR 15-18 5 / 5

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Jake Thompson Men Junior 17-18 15 / 44
Marcio Oliveira filho Men Junior 17-18 23 / 44
Spencer Virtue Men Junior 17-18 24 / 44
Hayden Blom Men Junior 17-18 27 / 44
Pedro Martin Men Junior 17-18 39 / 44
Thomas Mariutti Men Junior 15-16 7 / 38
Leo Yip Men Junior 15-16 9 / 38
Chris Derby Men Junior 15-16 25 / 38

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 30 2014)

Jake Thompson Men Cat 3/4 14 / 60
Pedro Martins Men Cat 3/4 44 / 60
Marcio O filho Men Cat 3/4 48 / 60
Chris Derby Men Cat 3/4 49 / 60
Leo Yip Men Cat 3/4 50 / 60

Richmond International Raceway Criterium (Mar 22 2014)

Jake Thompson Men Cat 3 Senior 18+ 16 / 35
Jake Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18+ 40 / 51
Jake Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18+ 50 / 51
Chris Derby Men Cat 4 Senior 18+ 30 / 48

John C. Schlesinger Memorial Criterium (Mar 9 2014)

Leo Yip Men Elite 3/4 5 / 26

William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Feb 22 2014)

Thomas Mariutti Men 4 6 / 50
Marcio Oliveira filho Men 4 18 / 50
Pedro Martins Men 4 34 / 50
Leo Yip Men 4 35 / 50
Chris Derby Men 4 37 / 50
Hayden Blom Men 3 12 / 36
Jake Thompson Men 3 20 / 36
Spencer Virtue Men 3 30 / 36

7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Time Trial (Aug 10 2013)

Christofer Keeling Men Category 1/2/3 12 / 61

Bryan Park Circuit Race (Aug 4 2013)

Chris Keeling Men's Cat 1/2/3 28 / 32

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 3 2013)

Peter Hufnagel Men Cat 1/2 26 / 51

Miller School Road Race (Jul 28 2013)

Jake King JUNIOR 15-18 MEN 1 / 18
Robert Anderson JUNIOR 15-18 MEN 17 / 18
Chris Derby JUNIOR 10-14 MEN 9 / 20

Cherry-Roubaix Road Race (Jun 16 2013)

Spencer Virtue Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 31

Winston Salem Cycling Classic - RR (Jun 16 2013)

Jacob King Men PR/1/2/3 23 / 98

Cherry-Roubaix Criterium (Jun 15 2013)

Spencer Virtue Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15 16 3 / 7

Das Tour De Frankemuth (May 25 2013)

Spencer Virtue Men CAT 3 33 / 39

James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (May 7 2013)

Spencer Virtue Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 6
Hayden Blom Men Juniors 15-16 2 / 6
Sam Anderson Men Juniors 15-16 5 / 6
Jonathan Peterson Men Juniors 15-16 6 / 6
Caleb Mcgowen Men Juniors 17-18 2 / 2
Ashlyn Woods Men Junior Women 15-18 1 / 2
Chris Derby Men Juniors 13-14 3 / 6

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 28 2013)

Christofer Keeling Men CAT 2-3 5 / 36

Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)

Spencer Virtue Junior Boys 15-16 9 / 31
Hayden Blom Junior Boys 15-16 11 / 31

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Ashlyn Woods Junior Girls 15-18 1 / 3
Chris Derby Junior Boys 13-14 9 / 20
Chris Keeling Men 2 3 / 118

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 7 2013)

Christofer Keeling Men Category1/2/3 16 / 80
Peter Hufnagel Men Category1/2/3 53 / 80
Spencer Virtue Men Category3/4 22 / 57
Hayden Blom Men Category3/4 40 / 57
Ashlyn Woods Women Category/1/2/3 OVERALL 5 / 29
Sam Anderson Men Juniors 15-18 12 / 17
Chris Derby Men Juniors 15-18 16 / 17
Ashlyn Woods Women Category3 1 / 7

Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Mar 30 2013)

Chris Derby Men Junior Jr 13-14 2 / 8
Hayden Blom Men Cat 3 Senior n-a 4 / 9
Spencer Virtue Men Cat 3 Senior n-a 7 / 9
Ashlyn Woods Women Cat 3 Senior n-a 1 / 2
Sam Anderson Men Junior Jr 15-16 2 / 4

Morgantown Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Christofer Keeling Men M1/2/3 3 / 49
Jake King Men M1/2/3 4 / 49

Sleepy Hole Smackdown (Mar 17 2013)

Christofer Keeling Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 22

Wolfpack Classic presented by Giordana Day 1 (Feb 9 2013)

Ashlyn Woods Women1/2/3/4 2 / 10
Jake King Men P/1/2/3 2 / 57
Chris Keeling Men P/1/2/3 11 / 57
Hayden Blom Men P/1/2/3 15 / 57

40th Carolina Cup (Sep 9 2012)

Ashlyn Woods Men Women Open * 00-99 3 / 15

Brenner Pro-Am Race - Fighting Childhood Obesity (Sep 8 2012)

Ashlyn Woods Women Cat 3 3 / 3

GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)

Chris Keeling Junior 3 / 67
Sam James Junior 7 / 67
Spencer Virtue Junior 64 / 67

GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)

Chris Keeling Junior 18 / 76
Sam James Junior 30 / 76
Spencer Virtue Junior 63 / 76

GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)

Chris Keeling Junior 4 / 76
Sam James Junior 6 / 76
Spencer Virtue Junior 70 / 76
Ashlyn Woods Women 3/4 13 / 47

GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)

Ashlyn Woods Women 3/4 9 / 47
Chris Keeling Junior 37 / 76
Sam James Junior 45 / 76
Spencer Virtue Junior 65 / 76

GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)

Chris Keeling Junior 6 / 76
Sam James Junior 27 / 76
Spencer Virtue Junior 72 / 76
Ashlyn Woods Women 3/4 30 / 47

Hopyard Farm Criterium (Aug 25 2012)

Taylor Clarke Men Junior 15-16 3 / 3
Taylor Clarke Men 4 4 / 21
Christofer Keeling Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 19
Parker Brookfield Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 19

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 25 2012)

Samuel James Men's Cat 1/2/3 13 / 20

Hopyard Farm Criterium (Aug 25 2012)

Taylor Clarke Men Junior 15-16 3 / 3
Taylor Clarke Men 4 4 / 21
Christofer Keeling Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 19
Parker Brookfield Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 19

The Chesapeake Criterium (Aug 11 2012)

Taylor Clarke Men Cat 4/5 1 / 34
Taylor Clarke Men Junior 15-16 1 / 3
Parker Brookfield Men Junior 15-16 2 / 3
Parker Brookfield Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 25
Taylor Clarke Men Junior 10-18 2 / 16
Parker Brookfield Men Junior 10-18 3 / 16

Crossroads Classic - City Park Criterium (Aug 5 2012)

Ashlyn Woods Women1/2/3/4 00-99 13 / 22

Hines Park Time Trial (Aug 5 2012)

Spencer Virtue Men JUNIOR 15-16 1 / 5

Crossroads Classic - High Rock Road Race (Aug 4 2012)

Ashlyn Woods Women1/2/3/4 00-99 14 / 26

Crossroads Classic - Statesville Criterium (Aug 3 2012)

Ashlyn Woods Women1/2/3/4 00-99 15 / 23

Crossroads Classic - Salisbury Criterium (Aug 2 2012)

Ashlyn Woods Women1/2/3/4 00-99 13 / 22

Miller School Road Race (Jul 29 2012)

Jake King Men Junior Multiple States 15-18 1 / 23
Christofer Keeling Men Junior Multiple States 15-18 6 / 23
Samuel James Men Junior Multiple States 15-18 7 / 23
Taylor Clarke Men Junior Multiple States 15-18 11 / 23
Parker Brookfield Men Junior Multiple States 15-18 16 / 23

Milford Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Spencer Virtue Men JUNIOR 15-16 4 / 8

Franklin Omnium - RR (Jul 15 2012)

Taylor Clarke Men Junior Juniors 15-18 3 / 5

Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 15 2012)

Mattnew Phillips Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 67

Franklin Omnium - TT (Jul 14 2012)

Taylor Clarke Men Cat 3/4 31 / 42

Franklin Omnium - Crit (Jul 14 2012)

Taylor Clarke Men Junior Juniors 15-18 2 / 5

North Carolina RR Champs (Jul 14 2012)

Ashlyn Woods Women1/2/3/4 00-99 5 / 15

Terry Reisch Memorial Charity Race (Jul 8 2012)

Spencer Virtue Men JUNIOR 15-16 1 / 4

North Carolina State TT Championships (Jul 8 2012)

Ashlyn Woods Women Junior 15--17 1 / 1

RGS Title Crit (Jul 8 2012)

Taylor Clarke Men Cat 4 Senior 35 / 53

Tour of Reidsville (Jul 1 2012)

Ashlyn Woods Women3/4 00-99 2 / 7

Road Nationals Day 4 (Jun 23 2012)

Samuel James Men Junior 15-16 49 / 72
Spencer Virtue Men Junior 15-16 64 / 72

Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)

Ashlyn Woods Women Junior 15-16 21 / 27
Samuel James Men Junior 15-16 40 / 83
Spencer Virtue Men Junior 15-16 73 / 83

Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)

Samuel James Men Junior 15-16 49 / 83
Spencer Virtue Men Junior 15-16 71 / 83
Ashlyn Woods Women Junior 15-16 6 / 24

Road Nationals Day 1 (Jun 20 2012)

Ashlyn Woods Women Junior 15-16 19 / 27

Michigan State Time Trial Championship (Jun 16 2012)

Spencer Virtue Men Junior Senior 15-16 2 / 6

Peter Teeuwen Mem TT #1 Virginia AGE-grade (Jun 10 2012)

Jake King Men Cat 3 2 / 7
Christofer Keeling Men Cat 3 3 / 7

American Pride Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

Taylor Clarke Men Junior 15-16 2 / 3

Poolesville Road Race (May 12 2012)

Samuel James Men 3 6 / 59
Christofer Keeling Men Pro/1/2/3 27 / 75
Jake King Men Pro/1/2/3 45 / 75

Richmond International Raceway Criterium (May 6 2012)

Taylor Clarke Men CAT3/4 Open All 3 / 63
Parker Brookfield Men CAT3/4 Open All 11 / 63
Taylor Clarke Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10 18 1 / 21

Asheboro in Motion Criterium (May 5 2012)

Ashlyn Woods Women1/2/3/4 00-99 4 / 8

Stony Point Circuit Race (Apr 29 2012)

Taylor Clarke Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10 18 10 / 12
Taylor Clarke Men Cat 4 9 / 46

James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (Apr 29 2012)

Parker Brookfield Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 12 / 37
Ashlyn Woods Women Cat 4 Senior 19-99 1 / 9
Taylor Clarke Men Cat 5 Junior 15-16 5 / 8
Mattnew Phillips Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 1 / 15
Samuel James Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 3 / 15

Fat Frogs Langley Speedway Crit (Apr 15 2012)

Taylor Clarke Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 1
Taylor Clarke Men CAT 4 9 / 21

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Ashlyn Woods Women Cat 4 (White) 57 / 58
Sam James Junior 15-16 2 / 39
Parker Brookfield Junior 15-16 17 / 39
Chris Keeling Junior 17-18 5 / 62
Matthew Phillips Junior 17-18 8 / 62

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 1 2012)

Ashlyn Woods Women Category4 1 / 30
Christofer Keeling Men Category3/4 6 / 68
Parker Brookfield Men Juniors 15-18 3 / 17
Taylor Clarke Men Juniors 15-18 6 / 17

Sleepy Hole Smackdown (Mar 24 2012)

Parker Brookfield Men - Junior Men 15-18 1 / 4
Taylor Clarke Men - Junior Men 15-18 2 / 4
Parker Brookfield Men - Cat 4 5 / 20
Taylor Clarke Men - Cat 5 2 / 19

Shamrock Criterium (Mar 17 2012)

Jake King Men Cat 3/4 1 / 42
Parker Brookfield Men Cat 3/4 24 / 42
Christofer Keeling Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 31
Jake King Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 31
Taylor Clarke Men Cat 5 5 / 20
Parker Brookfield Mixed Juniors 1 / 11
Taylor Clarke Mixed Juniors 2 / 11

Shamrock Criterium (Mar 16 2012)

Ashlyn Woods Women Open 4 / 6

Blythewood Omnium: Presented by Cobblestone Park - Circuit Race (Mar 12 2012)

Ashlyn Woods Women Cat 4 00-99 2 / 17

Blythewood Omnium - Crit (Mar 11 2012)

Ashlyn Woods Women Cat 4 00-99 2 / 16

Blythewood Omnium: Presented by Cobblestone Park - Crit (Mar 11 2012)

Ashlyn Woods Women Cat 4 00-99 2 / 16

Blythewood Omnium - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)

Ashlyn Woods Women Cat 4 00-99 2 / 13

Blythewood Omnium: Presented by Cobblestone Park - Time Trial (Mar 10 2012)

Ashlyn Woods Women Cat 4 00-99 2 / 13

Wolfpack Classic Presented by Giordana (Feb 11 2012)

Christofer Keeling Men Pro/Cat1/2/3 29 / 48
Ashlyn Woods Women Cat3/4 1 / 6

Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 5 2011)

Chris Keeling Junior 22 / 72
Sam James Junior 36 / 72

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)

Chris Keeling Junior 9 / 72
Sam James Junior 18 / 72

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)

Sam James Junior 36 / 72
Chris Keeling Junior 43 / 72

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)

Chris Keeling Junior 9 / 70
Sam James Junior 41 / 70

Peter Teeuwen Memorial Time Trial (Aug 14 2011)

Mallory Mcnelis Junior Women 10-14 1 / 1
Taylor Clarke Junior 13-14 1 / 6
Parker Brookfield Junior 15-16 2 / 3

The Chesapeake Criterium (Aug 13 2011)

Parker Brookfield Cat 4/5 7 / 51
Parker Brookfield Juniors 10-14 2 / 22
Taylor Clarke Juniors 10-14 4 / 22
Mallory Mcnelis Juniors 10-14 7 / 22

Tour of Page County - Luray Criterium (Aug 7 2011)

Taylor Clarke Men Junior 15-18 3 / 8
Christofer Keeling Men Cat 3 Men 5 / 15
Mallory Mcnelis Women Cat 4 Women 5 / 8
Parker Brookfield Men Cat 4 Men 18 / 18

Tour of Page County - Page Valley Road Race (Aug 6 2011)

Taylor Clarke Men VA Junior 10-14 2 / 6
Christofer Keeling Men Cat 3 Men 5 / 35
Mallory Mcnelis Women VA Junior 10-14 1 / 1

Reston Gran Prix (Jun 26 2011)

Kristin Schaefer Women Category 4 10 / 13

Peter Teeuwen Memorial Omnium 23 Mile Time Trial #1 (Jun 19 2011)

Parker Brookfield Junior 15-16 1 / 1

Amphibious Assault Criterium (Jun 4 2011)

Kristin Schaefer Women Cat 4 Combined 2 / 2
Kristin Schaefer Women Cat 4 9 / 10
Parker Brookfield Men Cat 4 10 / 33
Parker Brookfield Junior Boys 9 / 9

Tour of Tucker County (May 28 2011)

Christofer Keeling Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 21

Sprint Into Spring Crit (May 15 2011)

Parker Brookfield JUNIOR 15 - 18 1 / 8
Kristin Schaefer JUNIOR 15 - 18 4 / 8
Mallory Mcnelis JUNIOR 10- 14 2 / 13
Mallory Mcnelis WOMEN 3/4 4 / 7
Kristin Schaefer WOMEN 3/4 5 / 7

Jefferson Cup Road Race (May 8 2011)

Parker Brookfield Men Junior 15-18 14 / 21

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

Parker Brookfield Junior Men 15-16 16 / 40

Walton Park Criterium (Mar 26 2011)

Christofer Keeling Mixed Open Juniors 10-18 1 / 10
Christofer Keeling Men Cat 4 14 / 32

Dismal Dash Time Trial #1 (Mar 13 2011)

Christofer Keeling Men Open Junior 15-18 1 / 7
Parker Brookfield Men Open Junior 15-18 6 / 7

Sleepy Hole Smackdown (Mar 12 2011)

Christofer Keeling Men Juniors Category E 15-18 2 / 4
Christofer Keeling Men Cat 4 Category E 2 / 28

Morgantown Road Race (Mar 2 2011)

Connor Bell Men Cat 5 2 / 29
Christofer Keeling Men Cat 3/4 20 / 49
Jacob King Men Cat 3/4 32 / 49
Parker Brookfield Men Cat 3/4 34 / 49

Busiest Racers

in last months
Spencer Virtue 36
Ashlyn Woods 32
Jake Thompson 31
Taylor Clarke 29
Parker Brookfield 26
August Myers 24
Christofer Keeling 22
Hayden Blom 21
Pedro Martins 21
Thomas Mariuti 21
Leo Yip 20
Tanner Browne 19
Lucas Mariutti 17
Chris Keeling 13
Marcio O filho 13
Ezra Sonderling 12
Chris Derby 11
Laurent Gervais 10
Sam James 10
Pedro Martin 9
Gentry Jefferson 9
Jake King 8
Samuel James 7
Leo Kirkpatrick baird 7
Evan Clouse 7
Adam Cohen 7
William Dorn 6
David Yang 6
Gus Myers 6
Thomas Mariutti 6
Mallory Mcnelis 6
Kristin Schaefer 5
Marcio Oliveira filho 5
Vojta Pezlar 5
Laurent Gervais 5
Peter Hufnagel 3
Adam Cohen 3
Sam Anderson 3
Jacob King 2
Mattnew Phillips 2
Zhihan Yang 2
Marcio Filho 2
Blom Hayden 2
Sandy Dupuis 1
Vojtech Pezlar 1
Lucas *mariutti 1
Phillip Robb 1
Connor Bell 1
Caleb Mcgowen 1
Jonathan Peterson 1
Matthew Phillips 1
Robert Anderson 1