Log In

Team Overview: Clarksville Schwinn p/b Whayne
(redirected from: Clarksville Schwinn Racing)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 3 2017)

Joe Fuller Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 75

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 2 2017)

Joe Fuller Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 66 / 81
Benjamin King Men Cat 2/3 12 / 93
Joshua Kush Men Cat 2/3 21 / 93
Joe Fuller Men Cat 2/3 70 / 93

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 1 2017)

Joe Fuller Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 50 / 84
Benjamin King Men Cat 2/3 16 / 87
Joshua Kush Men Cat 2/3 27 / 87
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 2/3 68 / 87

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 27 2017)

Benjamin King Men CAT 3 12 / 47
Andrew Beckman Men CAT 3 21 / 47
Joe Fuller Men CAT 3 33 / 47
Andrew Boyd Men CAT 3 34 / 47
Luke Neubauer Men CAT 3 38 / 47

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 26 2017)

Andrew Beckman Men CAT 3 5 / 49
Benjamin King Men CAT 3 14 / 49
Andrew Boyd Men CAT 3 15 / 49
Luke Neubauer Men CAT 3 38 / 49
Joe Fuller Men CAT 3 39 / 49
Joshua Kush Men PRO/1/2 40 / 64

NUVO Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 5 2017)

Joe Fuller Men Master 40-49 10 / 18
Joshua Kush Men Pro 1/2 42 / 50
Benjamin King Men Cat 3/4 1 / 63
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 3/4 5 / 63
Andrew Boyd Men Cat 3/4 8 / 63
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 3/4 23 / 63
James Book Men Cat 3/4 32 / 63
Joe Fuller Men Cat 3/4 40 / 63

Tour of Little Switzerland - Crit (Jul 30 2017)

Andrew Boyd Category 3/4 1 / 13

Indy Criterium Bicycle Festival strengthened by IU Health (Jul 8 2017)

Joe Fuller Men Master 40-49 40+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 29
Joe Fuller Men Cat 3/4 56 / 104
Joshua Kush Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 83

Madeira Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

Todd Lewis Men PRO/1/2 31 / 42
Joe Fuller Men MASTER 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 25 / 26

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 24 2017)

Andrew Beckman Men CAT 3/4 5 / 76
Andrew Boyd Men CAT 3/4 10 / 76
Joe Fuller Men CAT 3/4 51 / 76
Todd Lewis Men PRO/1/2/3 58 / 75

Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Jun 23 2017)

Andrew Beckman Men CAT 3 12 / 44
Joe Fuller Men CAT 3 36 / 44

River City Bicycle Classic (Jun 17 2017)

Andrew Beckman Men Pro 1/2/3 10 / 29
Benjamin King Men Pro 1/2/3 13 / 29
Andrew Boyd Men Pro 1/2/3 16 / 29
Joseph Bosemer Men Pro 1/2/3 27 / 29
Todd Lewis Men Pro 1/2/3 28 / 29
Todd Lewis Men Masters 40-49 Master 40+ 2 / 17
Joe Fuller Men Masters 40-49 Master 40+ 3 / 17
Joseph Bosemer Men Masters 40-49 Master 40+ 12 / 17
Benjamin King Men Cat 3/4 5 / 40
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 3/4 6 / 40
Andrew Boyd Men Cat 3/4 14 / 40
Joe Fuller Men Cat 3/4 16 / 40

6th Annual Speedway Grand Prix (Jun 11 2017)

Joe Fuller Men Master 35+ Open 32 / 48
Benjamin King Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 61 / 66
Andrew Beckman Men Senior Cat 3/4 1 / 68
Andrew Boyd Men Senior Cat 3/4 10 / 68
Luke Neubauer Men Senior Cat 3/4 22 / 68
Joe Fuller Men Senior Cat 3/4 51 / 68

McDonalds Tri State Criterium (Jun 3 2017)

Todd Lewis Men Masters 40-59 40+/50+ 2 / 21
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 49
Andrew Boyd Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 49
Benjamin King Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 49
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 49
Todd Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 49
Joe Fuller Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 49
Andrew Boyd Men Cat 3/4 1 / 25
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 3/4 2 / 25
Benjamin King Men Cat 3/4 3 / 25
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 3/4 7 / 25
Joe Fuller Men Cat 3/4 19 / 25

OSRS #6: Dragonfly Road Race (May 20 2017)

Benjamin King Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 30
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 30
Todd Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 30

Derby City Circuit Race at Iroquois Park (May 13 2017)

David Hauber Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 51
Benjamin King Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 51
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 51
Andrew Boyd Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 51
Todd Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 51
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 51
Joseph Bosemer Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 51
Jamie Klein Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 51
Joseph Bosemer Men 40-59 Master 40+/50+ 6 / 35
Benjamin King Men Cat 3/4 4 / 38
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 3/4 5 / 38
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 3/4 25 / 38
Andrew Boyd Men Cat 3/4 27 / 38
Jamie Klein Men Cat 3/4 30 / 38

21st Annual MARIAN MIDWEST CYCLING CLASSIC Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Joe Fuller Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 22

Eagle Creek Park Criterium (Apr 8 2017)

Andrew Beckman Men Senior Cat 3/4 5 / 47
Andrew Boyd Men Senior Cat 3/4 36 / 47
Jamie Klein Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 26
Joe Fuller Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 26
Joseph Bosemer Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 26
Andrew Beckman Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 20 / 46
Andrew Boyd Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 21 / 46
Todd Lewis Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 24 / 46
Joseph Bosemer Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 43 / 46

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 18 2017)

Joe Fuller Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 53

Cardinal Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Todd Lewis Crit Men 1/2/3 37 / 48
Andrew Beckman Crit Men 3/4 4 / 57
Andrew Boyd Crit Men 3/4 10 / 57
Luke Neubauer Crit Men 3/4 32 / 57
Joe Fuller Crit Men 3/4 36 / 57

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2016)

Joe Fuller Men Cat 3/4 40 / 54

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2016)

Joe Fuller Men Cat 3/4 33 / 64

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2016)

Joe Fuller Men Cat 3/4 54 / 72

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2016)

Joe Fuller Men Cat 3/4 46 / 70

Gateway Motorsports Park Criterium (Aug 21 2016)

Joe Fuller Cat 3 10 / 33

TheBANK of Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

Joe Fuller Men Cat 3 23 / 32

NUVO Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 6 2016)

Andrew Beckman Men Cat 3/4 3 / 67
James Book Men Cat 3/4 24 / 67
Andrew Boyd Men Cat 3/4 26 / 67
Ray Smith Men Cat 3/4 47 / 67
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 3/4 62 / 67
Craig Stokan Men Cat 3/4 63 / 67
Simon Book Men Cat 4/5 11 / 56
Joshua Kush Men Pro 1/2 33 / 63
Jarret Oldham Men Pro 1/2 35 / 63

Tour of Bloomington, Indiana Omnium (Jul 24 2016)

Joshua Kush Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 23
Jamie Klein Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 23

Tour of Bloomington - RR (Jul 24 2016)

Joshua Kush Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 23
Jamie Klein Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 23

Tour of Bloomington - Crit (Jul 23 2016)

Jamie Klein Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 33
Joshua Kush Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 33
Joe Fuller Men Cat 3 12 / 26

Tour of Bloomington TT (Jul 22 2016)

Joshua Kush Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 20

Team Heroes & First Internet Bank Fishers Crit (Jul 16 2016)

Andrew Beckman Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 28
James Book Men Senior Cat 3 27 / 28
Joe Fuller Men Master 40+ Open 9 / 15
Jarret Oldham Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 34
Timothy Hargrave Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 15 / 34
Jamie Klein Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 19 / 34
Andrew Beckman Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 33 / 34

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival strengthened by IU Health (Jul 9 2016)

Timothy Hargrave Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 28
Joe Fuller Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 20 / 28
Timothy Hargrave Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 121
Jarret Oldham Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 121
Joshua Kush Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 121
Andrew Boyd Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 121
Jamie Klein Men Cat 1/2/3 64 / 121
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 1/2/3 95 / 121
James Book Men Cat 1/2/3 97 / 121
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 1/2/3 115 / 121
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 3/4 3 / 115
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 3/4 33 / 115
James Book Men Cat 3/4 49 / 115
Joe Fuller Men Cat 3/4 64 / 115
Ray Smith Men Cat 3/4 69 / 115

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Jarret Oldham Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 90

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2016)

Jarret Oldham Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 104

Madeira Criterium (Jun 26 2016)

Christopher Coslow Men Open Cat 3/4 12 / 45
Joe Fuller Men Open Cat 3/4 27 / 45
Ray Smith Men Open Cat 3/4 38 / 45
Shera Clark Women Open Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 23
Joe Fuller Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 14
Joshua Kush Men Open Cat Pro 1/2 17 / 43
Jarret Oldham Men Open Cat Pro 1/2 40 / 43

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 25 2016)

Jarret Oldham Men PRO/1/2/3 11 / 77
Joshua Kush Men PRO/1/2/3 35 / 77
Jamie Klein Men PRO/1/2/3 58 / 77
Shera Clark Women CAT 1/2/3 32 / 32
Christopher Coslow Men CAT 3/4 5 / 80
Ray Smith Men CAT 3/4 32 / 80
Timothy Hargrave Men MASTERS 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 4 / 33
Joe Fuller Men MASTERS 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 21 / 33

Twilight Dash For Cash (Jun 24 2016)

Christopher Coslow Men CAT 3/4 6 / 68
Joe Fuller Men CAT 3/4 48 / 68
Ray Smith Men CAT 3/4 51 / 68
Shera Clark Men CAT 3/4 64 / 68
Timothy Hargrave Men PRO/1/2/3 11 / 55
Joshua Kush Men PRO/1/2/3 13 / 55
Jarret Oldham Men PRO/1/2/3 20 / 55
Jamie Klein Men PRO/1/2/3 39 / 55

New Albany Criterium-NAC (Jun 19 2016)

Simon Book Men Cat 5 2 / 13
Jarret Oldham Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 42
Timothy Hargrave Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 42
Andrew Boyd Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 42
Joshua Kush Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 42
Jamie Klein Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 42
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 42
Simon Book Men Cat 4/5 22 / 24
Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8
Timothy Hargrave Men 40-49 Master 5 / 15
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 3/4 5 / 33
Joe Fuller Men Cat 3/4 16 / 33

River City Bicycle Classic (Jun 18 2016)

Andrew Boyd Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 26
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 26
Timothy Hargrave Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 26
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 26
Timothy Hargrave Men 40-49 Master 2 / 14
Joe Fuller Men 40-49 Master 13 / 14
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 3/4 4 / 24
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 3/4 13 / 24
Joe Fuller Men Cat 3/4 17 / 24

Indy Omnium (Jun 12 2016)

James Book Men Senior Cat 3/4 8 / 39

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 12 2016)

Shera Clark Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 58
Jarret Oldham Men Open 13 / 105
Joshua Kush Men Open 22 / 105
Ray Smith Men Open 86 / 105

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 11 2016)

Shera Clark Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 64
Joshua Kush Men Cat1/2 13 / 85
Jarret Oldham Men Cat1/2 64 / 85

Indy Omnium (Jun 11 2016)

James Book Men Master 35+ Open 15 / 24
James Book Men Senior Cat 3/4 24 / 31

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 11 2016)

Shera Clark Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 64
Joshua Kush Men Cat1/2 13 / 85
Jarret Oldham Men Cat1/2 64 / 85

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome District Criterium (Jun 10 2016)

Joshua Kush Men Cat1/2 24 / 123
Jarret Oldham Men Cat1/2 33 / 123
Ray Smith Men Cat1/2 107 / 123
Shera Clark Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 65

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 5 2016)

Joshua Kush Men Pro Cat 1-2 38 / 39

McDonalds Tri State Criterium (Jun 4 2016)

Shera Clark Women 1/2/3 1 / 7
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 39
Joe Fuller Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 39
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 39
Andrew Boyd Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 39
Timothy Hargrave Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 39
Jamie Klein Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 39
Timothy Hargrave Men 40-44 Master 40+ 2 / 11
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 3/4 2 / 20
Joe Fuller Men Cat 3/4 15 / 20

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (Jun 4 2016)

Jarret Oldham Men Cat 2-3 4 / 49
Joshua Kush Men Pro-Cat 12 51 / 71
Jarret Oldham Men Pro-Cat 12 52 / 71

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest - Crit (May 22 2016)

Joshua Kush Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 50
Jamie Klein Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 44 / 50
Ray Smith Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 47 / 50
Rachel Langdon Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 17
Shera Clark Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 17

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest - RR (May 21 2016)

Joshua Kush Men Senior Cat 1/2 21 / 47
Ray Smith Men Senior Cat 1/2 46 / 47
Rachel Langdon Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14
Shera Clark Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 5 / 14

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest - TT (May 20 2016)

Jamie Klein Men Senior Cat 1/2 21 / 35
Ray Smith Men Senior Cat 1/2 30 / 35
Joshua Kush Men Senior Cat 1/2 31 / 35
Rachel Langdon Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12

Gold Rush Circuit Race (May 14 2016)

Rachel Langdon Women 1/2/3 3 / 13
Shera Clark Women 1/2/3 7 / 13
Andrew Boyd Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 47
Joshua Kush Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 47
Jamie Klein Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 47
Timothy Hargrave Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 47
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 47
James Book Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 47
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 47
Rachel Langdon Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 47
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 3 7 / 23
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 3 8 / 23
James Book Men Cat 3 16 / 23
Joe Fuller Men Cat 3 19 / 23
Timothy Hargrave Men 40-49 Master 4 / 22

Monsters of the Midway (May 7 2016)

Jarret Oldham Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 56

Mooresville Crit (Apr 24 2016)

Joshua Kush Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 38

JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 23 2016)

James Book Men Senior Cat 3/4 3 / 55
Andrew Beckman Men Senior Cat 3/4 8 / 55
Joe Fuller Men Senior Cat 3/4 51 / 55
Timothy Hargrave Men Master 35+ Open 4 / 23
Joe Fuller Men Master 35+ Open 13 / 23
Timothy Hargrave Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 59
Andrew Boyd Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 15 / 59
Jamie Klein Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 21 / 59
Joshua Kush Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 32 / 59
Christopher Coslow Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 48 / 59

Eagle Creek Park Omnium (Apr 10 2016)

Jarret Oldham Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 13 / 43

Cedar Hill Criterium (Apr 10 2016)

Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 20
Rachel Langdon Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 20
Ray Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 61
Joshua Kush Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 61
Joe Fuller Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 18

Hell of the South (Apr 9 2016)

Joshua Kush Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 31

Eagle Creek Park Omnium (Apr 9 2016)

Timothy Hargrave Men Master 40+ Open 2 / 17
Jarret Oldham Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 15 / 37
Jamie Klein Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 24 / 37
Andrew Boyd Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 27 / 37
Timothy Hargrave Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 33 / 37
Andrew Beckman Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 34 / 37
Andrew Beckman Men Senior Cat 3/4 35 / 35

Derby City Circuit Race at Shawnee Park (Apr 2 2016)

Timothy Hargrave Men 35-49 Master 16 / 41
Joe Fuller Men 35-49 Master 27 / 41
Jarret Oldham Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 60
Andrew Boyd Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 60
Jamie Klein Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 60
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 60
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 60
Timothy Hargrave Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 60
Rachel Langdon Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7
Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7
Jarret Oldham Men Cat 3/4 1 / 44
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 3/4 4 / 44
James Book Men Cat 3/4 6 / 44
Shera Clark Men Cat 3/4 19 / 44
Rachel Langdon Men Cat 3/4 35 / 44
Joe Fuller Men Cat 3/4 36 / 44

Cardinal Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Joshua Kush Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 91
Jamie Klein Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 91
James Book Men Cat 1/2/3 64 / 91
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 1/2/3 68 / 91
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 71 / 91
Timothy Hargrave Men Cat 1/2/3 102 / 91
Shera Clark Women Open 17 / 32
Rachel Langdon Women Open 18 / 32
Jarret Oldham Men Cat 3/4 1 / 68
Joe Fuller Men Cat 3/4 14 / 68
James Book Men Cat 3/4 35 / 68
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 3/4 54 / 68

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 23 2015)

Craig Stokan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 82
Jamie Klein Men Cat 3 7 / 37
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 3 32 / 37

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 22 2015)

Craig Stokan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 98
Jamie Klein Men Cat 3 10 / 50
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 3 13 / 50

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - TT (Aug 22 2015)

Craig Stokan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 58
Jamie Klein Men Cat 3 16 / 29
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 3 27 / 29

Indiana Criterium State Championship (Aug 15 2015)

Brice Brookshire Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 37

Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v2.0 (Aug 8 2015)

Brice Brookshire Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 15

Music City Crits - Week 10 (Aug 5 2015)

Kelly Kowalczyk Senior Women Category 1-4 7 / 21
Kelly Kowalczyk Men Pro/1/2/3 40 / 40

NUVO Mass Ave Criterium 2015 (Aug 1 2015)

Brice Brookshire Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 61
Ray Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 61
Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16
Jamie Klein Men Cat 3/4 20 / 66
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 3/4 24 / 66

New Albany Criterium (Jul 26 2015)

Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 33
Craig Stokan Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 33
Jamie Klein Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 33
Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7
Kirsten Montreuil Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7
Jamie Klein Men Cat 3/4 1 / 36
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 3/4 27 / 36
Owen Stone Men Cat 3/4 30 / 36
Robert Harris Men Cat 3/4 36 / 36

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 11 2015)

Craig Stokan Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 97
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 97
James Book Men Cat 1/2/3 80 / 97
Joshua Kush Men Cat 1/2/3 81 / 97
Timothy Hargrave Men Cat 1/2/3 92 / 97
Timothy Hargrave Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 43
Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 29
James Book Men Cat 3/4 21 / 106
Jamie Klein Men Cat 3/4 24 / 106
Owen Stone Men Cat 3/4 25 / 106

Madeira Criterium (Jun 28 2015)

Jamie Klein Men Cat 3/4 4 / 47
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 3/4 41 / 47
Brice Brookshire Men Cat 1/2 25 / 81
Craig Stokan Men Cat 1/2 57 / 81
Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 29

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 27 2015)

Christopher Coslow Men Cat 3/4 4 / 72
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 3/4 21 / 72
Owen Stone Men Cat 3/4 24 / 72
Jamie Klein Men Cat 3/4 33 / 72
James Book Men Cat 3/4 38 / 72
Joe Fuller Men Cat 3/4 57 / 72
Joe Fuller Men Master 40+ 22 / 35
Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 47
Kirsten Montreuil Women Cat 1/2/3 27 / 47
Brice Brookshire Men Cat 1/2 15 / 119
Joshua Kush Men Cat 1/2 49 / 119
Timothy Hargrave Men Cat 1/2 74 / 119
Craig Stokan Men Cat 1/2 84 / 119
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2 88 / 119

Hollywood Casino Da$h for Ca$h (Jun 26 2015)

Kirsten Montreuil Women PRO/1/2/3 12 / 14
Andrew Beckman Men CAT 3/4 6 / 32
James Book Men CAT 3/4 9 / 32
Jamie Klein Men CAT 3/4 10 / 32
Shera Clark Men CAT 3/4 19 / 32
Joe Fuller Men CAT 3/4 25 / 32
Joshua Kush Men PRO/1/2/3 17 / 47
Timothy Hargrave Men PRO/1/2/3 27 / 47
Ray Smith Men PRO/1/2/3 46 / 47

Music City Crits - Week 5 (Jun 17 2015)

Kelly Kowalczyk Senior Women Category 1-4 5 / 19

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Sunday (Jun 14 2015)

Joshua Kush Men Cat1/2 20 / 56
Craig Stokan Men Cat1/2 21 / 56
Brice Brookshire Men Cat1/2 30 / 56

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 13 2015)

Brice Brookshire Men Cat 1/2 4 / 89
Craig Stokan Men Cat 1/2 18 / 89
Joshua Kush Men Cat 1/2 46 / 89

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Friday (Jun 12 2015)

Brice Brookshire Men Cat1/2 10 / 84
Craig Stokan Men Cat1/2 16 / 84
Ray Smith Men Cat1/2 28 / 84
Shera Clark Women Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 45

Schellers Cycling Criterium at Norton Commons. (Jun 7 2015)

Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 3
Kirsten Montreuil Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 3
Brice Brookshire Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 29
Timothy Hargrave Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 29
Andrew Boyd Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 29
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 29
Craig Stokan Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 29
Joshua Kush Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 29
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 29
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 29
James Book Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 29
Shera Clark Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 29
Jamie Klein Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 29
Joe Fuller Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 13
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 3/4 4 / 31
Jamie Klein Men Cat 3/4 6 / 31
Owen Stone Men Cat 3/4 12 / 31
James Book Men Cat 3/4 16 / 31
Robert Harris Men Cat 3/4 19 / 31
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 3/4 22 / 31
Joe Fuller Men Cat 3/4 26 / 31

River City Bicycle Classic (Jun 6 2015)

Craig Stokan Men Pro 1/2/3 16 / 51
Timothy Hargrave Men Pro 1/2/3 19 / 51
Andrew Boyd Men Pro 1/2/3 21 / 51
Joshua Kush Men Pro 1/2/3 35 / 51
Robert Harris Men Pro 1/2/3 41 / 51
Jamie Klein Men Pro 1/2/3 43 / 51
Ray Smith Men Pro 1/2/3 46 / 51
Kirsten Montreuil Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 1
Jamie Klein Men Cat 3/4 6 / 26
Robert Harris Men Cat 3/4 18 / 26

Music City Crits - Week 4 (Jun 3 2015)

Kelly Kowalczyk Senior Women Category 1-4 4 / 21

McDonalds Tri State Criterium (May 30 2015)

Joe Fuller Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 15
Craig Stokan Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 55
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 55
Andrew Boyd Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 55
Joshua Kush Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 55
Joe Fuller Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 55
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 55
Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14
Kirsten Montreuil Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14
Joe Fuller Men Cat 3/4 22 / 34

Quad Cities Criterium (May 25 2015)

Joshua Kush Men Cat 3 6 / 38

Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (May 24 2015)

Joshua Kush Men Cat 3 13 / 44

Gold Rush Circuit Race (May 16 2015)

Timothy Hargrave Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13
Andrew Boyd Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 13
Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 3 1 / 28
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 3 8 / 28
James Book Men Cat 3 12 / 28
Joe Fuller Men Cat 3 21 / 28
Robert Harris Men Cat 3 22 / 28

Scholars Inn Bakehouse Bloomington Road Race (May 3 2015)

Craig Stokan Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 53
Brice Brookshire Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 53
Joshua Kush Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 53
James Book Men Cat 3/4 12 / 51

Scholars Inn Bakehouse Bloomington Criterium (May 2 2015)

Joshua Kush Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 67
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 67
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 67
Kirsten Montreuil Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12
Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 12
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 3/4 3 / 57
Robert Harris Men Cat 3/4 30 / 57
Joe Fuller Men Cat 3/4 44 / 57

JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 18 2015)

James Book Men Senior Cat 3/4 3 / 47
Joshua Kush Men Senior Cat 3/4 7 / 47
Luke Neubauer Men Senior Cat 3/4 11 / 47
Owen Stone Men Senior Cat 3/4 14 / 47
Christopher Coslow Men Senior Cat 3/4 24 / 47
Joe Fuller Men Senior Cat 3/4 39 / 47
Timothy Hargrave Men Master 35+ Open 4 / 41
Craig Stokan Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 9 / 57
Andrew Boyd Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 10 / 57
Timothy Hargrave Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 28 / 57
James Book Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 29 / 57
Joe Fuller Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 33 / 57
Joshua Kush Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 35 / 57
Ray Smith Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 55 / 57
Christopher Coslow Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 56 / 57
Shera Clark Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 13
Kirsten Montreuil Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13

Sea Otter Classic - RR (Apr 17 2015)

Sarah Coney Women Cat P/1/2 32 / 36

Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 16 2015)

Sarah Coney Women Cat P/1/2 16 / 19

Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v1.0 (Apr 11 2015)

Robert Harris Men Senior Cat 3/4 7 / 33
Joe Fuller Men Senior Cat 3/4 28 / 33
Timothy Hargrave Men Master 40+ Open 4 / 31
Joe Fuller Men Master 40+ Open 24 / 31
Timothy Hargrave Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 5 / 31
Ray Smith Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 21 / 31
Robert Harris Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 26 / 31
Andrew Boyd Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 28 / 31
Shera Clark Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7

Hell of the South (Apr 11 2015)

Kelly Kowalczyk Women Open 4 / 29

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Joshua Kush Men Cat 3/4 9 / 32

19th ANNUAL MARIAN MIDWEST CYCLING CLASSIC (Apr 4 2015)

Brice Brookshire Men Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 10
Kirsten Montreuil Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 14 / 20

Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Mar 22 2015)

James Book Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 37
Andrew Boyd Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 37
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 37
Jamie Klein Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 37
Owen Stone Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 37
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 37
Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4
Kirsten Montreuil Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 4
Jamie Klein Men Cat 3/4 2 / 37
Owen Stone Men Cat 3/4 5 / 37
James Book Men Cat 3/4 12 / 37
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 3/4 13 / 37

Long Run Park (Mar 14 2015)

Brice Brookshire Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 60
Craig Stokan Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 60
Andrew Boyd Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 60
Jamie Klein Men Cat 1/2/3 51 / 60
Owen Stone Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 60
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 56 / 60
Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 8
James Book Men Cat 3/4 2 / 43
Owen Stone Men Cat 3/4 4 / 43
Robert Harris Men Cat 3/4 23 / 43
Joe Fuller Men Cat 3/4 24 / 43
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 3/4 40 / 43

Refton Road Race™ (Sep 13 2014)

David Bennett Men Cat 4/5 11 / 31
David Bennett Men 35-44 Cat 4/5 9 / 21

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 1 2014)

David Bennett Men Cat 5 1 / 11

Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Aug 31 2014)

Joe Fuller Men 2/3 68 / 81

Union Grove Road Race (TM) (Aug 30 2014)

David Bennett Men 35+ 4/5 10 / 42

Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 29 2014)

Joe Fuller Men 2/3 67 / 90

QCW Arsenal Crit @ The Navy Yard (Aug 24 2014)

David Bennett Men CAT 5 5 / 35
David Bennett Men CAT 4/5 29 / 60

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 23 2014)

David Bennett Men CAT 4/5 8 / 38

Belleville Bicycle Race (Aug 17 2014)

Alex Mclaughlin Men Cat1/2/3 18 / 44

NUVO Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Robert Clark Men Cat 5 45 / 52
Jackson Schad Men 10-12 Junior 4 / 11
Timothy Hargrave Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 79
Andrew Boyd Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 79
Alex Mclaughlin Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 79
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 79
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 1/2/3 74 / 79
Joe Fuller Men 40-49 Master 10 / 20
Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16
Mary Penta Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 16
Kelly Kowalczyk Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 16
Ray Smith Men Singlespeed 1 / 18
Andrew Boyd Men Singlespeed 2 / 18
Craig Stokan Men Cat 3/4 1 / 64
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 3/4 3 / 64
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 3/4 22 / 64
James Book Men Cat 3/4 32 / 64
Robert Harris Men Cat 3/4 38 / 64
Joe Fuller Men Cat 3/4 47 / 64
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 3/4 50 / 64

New Albany Criterium-NAC (Jul 27 2014)

Alex Mclaughlin Men 1/2/3 2 / 41
Timothy Hargrave Men 1/2/3 7 / 41
Ray Smith Men 1/2/3 8 / 41
Andrew Boyd Men 1/2/3 14 / 41
Luke Neubauer Men 1/2/3 24 / 41
Michael Kennedy Men 1/2/3 30 / 41
Robert Harris Men 1/2/3 34 / 41
Joe Fuller Men 1/2/3 35 / 41
Christopher Coslow Men 1/2/3 37 / 41
Jake Goodwin Men 15-18 JR 3 / 3
Timothy Hargrave Men 40-49 Master 2 / 14
Mary Penta Women 1/2/3 2 / 5
Shera Clark Women 1/2/3 3 / 5
Christopher Coslow Men 3/4 1 / 36
Luke Neubauer Men 3/4 2 / 36
Robert Harris Men 3/4 23 / 36
James Book Men 3/4 28 / 36
Joe Fuller Men 3/4 29 / 36

Music City Crits - Week 8 (Jul 23 2014)

Alex Mclaughlin Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 33

Moab Criterium - TN State Championship (Jul 20 2014)

Kelly Kowalczyk Women - Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14

The Burning Quad (Jul 20 2014)

Alex Mclaughlin Men's 1/2/3 6 / 23
Ray Smith Men's 1/2/3 14 / 23
Luke Neubauer Men's 1/2/3 16 / 23
Joe Fuller Mens 3/4 2 / 16
Luke Neubauer Mens 3/4 4 / 16

Great Egyptian Omnium - RR (Jul 19 2014)

Alex Mclaughlin Men Prot/1/2 16 / 19

Music City Crits - Week 7 (Jul 16 2014)

Timothy Hargrave Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 34
Alex Mclaughlin Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 34

Speedway Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 13 2014)

James Book Men Senior Cat 3/4 27 / 37
Joe Fuller Men Senior Cat 3/4 28 / 37
Joe Fuller Men Master 40+ Open 27 / 41
Michael Kennedy Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 22 / 50
Alex Mclaughlin Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 39 / 50
Mary Penta Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 9 / 15

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 12 2014)

Timothy Hargrave Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 95
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 95
Craig Stokan Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 95
James Book Men Cat 1/2/3 61 / 95
Alex Mclaughlin Men Cat 1/2/3 64 / 95
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 71 / 95
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 1/2/3 72 / 95
Joe Fuller Men Cat 1/2/3 80 / 95
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 1/2/3 94 / 95
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 3/4 1 / 84
Craig Stokan Men Cat 3/4 2 / 84
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 3/4 6 / 84
James Book Men Cat 3/4 16 / 84
Joe Fuller Men Cat 3/4 40 / 84
Robert Harris Men Cat 3/4 49 / 84
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 3/4 51 / 84
Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 21
Mary Penta Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21

Madeira Criterium (Jun 29 2014)

Timothy Hargrave Men Pro 1/2 51 / 73
Alex Mclaughlin Men Pro 1/2 56 / 73
Andrew Boyd Men Pro 1/2 60 / 73
Ray Smith Men Pro 1/2 66 / 73
Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 22
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 3/4 2 / 45
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 3/4 4 / 45
Craig Stokan Men Cat 3/4 12 / 45
Ryan O'connor Men Master 40-49 2 / 26

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Andrew Beckman Men Cat 3/4 1 / 83
Craig Stokan Men Cat 3/4 6 / 83
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 3/4 7 / 83
Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 31
Mary Penta Women Cat 1/2/3 30 / 31
Alex Mclaughlin Men Pro 1/2/3 60 / 110
Ray Smith Men Pro 1/2/3 74 / 110
Timothy Hargrave Men Pro 1/2/3 102 / 110

Gold Rush Circuit Race (Jun 14 2014)

Luke Neubauer Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 36
Craig Stokan Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 36
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 36
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 36
Alex Mclaughlin Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 36
Andrew Boyd Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 36
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 36
Joe Fuller Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 36
Robert Harris Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 36
Michael Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 36
Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6
Joe Fuller Men Master 40-49 3 / 25

Terre Haute Criterium - Cross State Challenge 2/2 (Jun 8 2014)

Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 4
Joe Fuller Men Cat 3/4 8 / 20
Alex Mclaughlin Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 27
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 27

Terre Haute Criterium - Cross State Challenge 2/2 (Jun 8 2014)

Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 4
Joe Fuller Men Cat 3/4 8 / 20
Alex Mclaughlin Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 27
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 27

River City Bicycle Classic (Jun 7 2014)

Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 45
Andrew Boyd Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 45
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 45
Alex Mclaughlin Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 45
Craig Stokan Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 45
Joe Fuller Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 45
James Book Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 45
Michael Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 45
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 45
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 45
Robert Harris Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 45
Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 3
Kelly Kowalczyk Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 3
Craig Stokan Men Cat 3/4 1 / 42
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 3/4 2 / 42
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 3/4 3 / 42
Robert Harris Men Cat 3/4 5 / 42
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 3/4 7 / 42
James Book Men Cat 3/4 11 / 42
Joe Fuller Men Cat 3/4 23 / 42

McDonalds Tri State Criterium (May 31 2014)

Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 36
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 36
Andrew Boyd Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 36
James Book Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 36
Joe Fuller Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 36
Robert Harris Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 36
James Book Men Cat 3/4 1 / 26
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 3/4 2 / 26
Craig Stokan Men Cat 3/4 3 / 26
Joe Fuller Men Cat 3/4 15 / 26
Robert Harris Men Cat 3/4 17 / 26
Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12

Snake Alley Criterium (May 24 2014)

Craig Stokan Men Cat 3 16 / 70
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 3 66 / 70

OSRS #8 - Lynchburg (May 18 2014)

Joe Fuller Men Cat 3 17 / 31

Winona Lake Road Race (May 17 2014)

Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 75
Andrew Boyd Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 75
Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 16
Shera Clark Women 1/2/3 2 / 14
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2 21 / 61
Andrew Boyd Men Cat 1/2 54 / 61

Winona Lake Criterium (May 17 2014)

Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 75
Andrew Boyd Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 75
Shera Clark Women 1/2/3 2 / 14

Espinazo Del Diablo aka. the Devils Backbone (May 17 2014)

Alex Mclaughlin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 16

Berry Peddler Time Trial (May 10 2014)

Alex Mclaughlin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 5

Berry Peddler Road Race (May 10 2014)

Alex Mclaughlin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 19
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 3 15 / 16

Queen City Wheels OSRS #7 Germantown (May 4 2014)

Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21
Alex Mclaughlin Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 25
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 25

OSRS #6 Time Trial Bonus (May 3 2014)

Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13
Alex Mclaughlin Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 19
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 19

OSRS #6 Road Race (May 3 2014)

Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 16
Alex Mclaughlin Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 28
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 28

13th Annual IC3 Hillsboro-Roubaix (Apr 26 2014)

Alex Mclaughlin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 16 / 48
Mary Penta Women Cat 1/2 Open 6 / 8

Marian Midwest Cycling Classic (Apr 19 2014)

Andrew Boyd Men Cat Pro/1/2 34 / 71
Ray Smith Men Cat Pro/1/2 49 / 71
Alex Mclaughlin Men Cat Pro/1/2 69 / 71
Joe Fuller Men Cat 3 20 / 41
Joe Fuller Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 31

Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v2.0 (Apr 13 2014)

Craig Stokan Men Cat 3/4 Senior 2 / 28
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 3/4 Senior 7 / 28
Joe Fuller Men Cat 3/4 Senior 17 / 28
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 3/4 Senior 18 / 28
Robert Harris Men Cat 3/4 Senior 19 / 28
Kelly Kowalczyk Men Cat 3/4 Senior 28 / 28
Alex Mclaughlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 46
Craig Stokan Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 17 / 46
Andrew Boyd Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 20 / 46
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 21 / 46
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 23 / 46
Joe Fuller Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 33 / 46
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 42 / 46
Robert Harris Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 45 / 46
Shera Clark Women Senior 2 / 12
Kelly Kowalczyk Women Senior 4 / 12

Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v1.0 (Apr 12 2014)

Andrew Boyd Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 12 / 48
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 32 / 48
Alex Mclaughlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 37 / 48
Shera Clark Women Senior 2 / 13

Mooresville (Apr 6 2014)

Alex Mclaughlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 51
Craig Stokan Men Cat 3/4 Senior 5 / 35

JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 5 2014)

Andrew Beckman Men Cat 3/4 Senior 11 / 41
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 3/4 Senior 22 / 41
Robert Harris Men Cat 3/4 Senior 34 / 41
Joe Fuller Men Cat 3/4 Senior 36 / 41
Joe Fuller Men Open Master 40+ 27 / 33
Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 12
Mary Penta Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 12
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 21 / 64
Alex Mclaughlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 31 / 64
Andrew Boyd Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 45 / 64
Joe Fuller Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 63 / 64
Robert Harris Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 64 / 64

Cedar Hill Criterium (Mar 30 2014)

Mary Penta Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 22
Shera Clark Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 22
Kelly Kowalczyk Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 22
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 3/4 3 / 82
James Book Men Cat 3/4 36 / 82
Craig Stokan Men Cat 3/4 75 / 82
Alex Mclaughlin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 72
Ray Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 72

Hell of the South (Mar 29 2014)

Shera Clark Women Open 1 / 21
Kelly Kowalczyk Women Open 3 / 21
Alex Mclaughlin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 44
Ray Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 44

Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Mar 23 2014)

Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 1 / 3
Joe Fuller Men Open Master 45 54 14 / 17
Craig Stokan Men Cat 3/4 Open 2 / 33
Robert Harris Men Cat 3/4 Open 4 / 33
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 3/4 Open 15 / 33
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 3/4 Open 20 / 33
James Book Men Cat 3/4 Open 24 / 33
Alex Mclaughlin Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 2 / 25
Craig Stokan Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 9 / 25
James Book Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 10 / 25
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 11 / 25
Andrew Boyd Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 13 / 25
Robert Harris Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 15 / 25
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 17 / 25
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 25 / 25

Long Run Park (Mar 15 2014)

Alex Mclaughlin Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 64
Andrew Boyd Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 64
Joe Fuller Men Cat 1/2/3 51 / 64
James Book Men Cat 1/2/3 55 / 64
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 57 / 64
Joe Fuller Men Cat 3/4 15 / 40
Craig Stokan Men Cat 3/4 17 / 40
Robert Harris Men Cat 3/4 21 / 40
James Book Men Cat 3/4 27 / 40
Mary Penta Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12
Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 12
Kelly Kowalczyk Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12

Rouge Roubaix (Mar 9 2014)

Alex Mclaughlin Men Cat 1/2 26 / 62

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)

Joel Kelly Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 12 / 25
Ryan O'connor Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 17 / 25

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2013)

Ryan O'connor Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 7 / 40
Joel Kelly Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 9 / 40
Jeff Joy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 24 / 40

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)

Joel Kelly Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 7 / 49
Jeff Joy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 24 / 49
Ryan O'connor Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 29 / 49
Jack Sells Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 49 / 49

Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 10 2013)

Timothy Hargrave Men Pro 1/2 22 / 61
Michael Kennedy Men Pro 1/2 35 / 61
Andrew Beckman Men Pro 1/2 51 / 61
Ray Smith Men Pro 1/2 61 / 61

Lionheart Grand Prix (Aug 10 2013)

Amanda Westerman Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 7 / 12
Ian Mcshane Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 7 / 23
Robert Kendall Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 11 / 23
Annajean Dallaire Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 21 / 23
Ian Mcshane Men Junior 15-16 1 / 7

I AM Criterium - Battle of Nashville (Aug 3 2013)

Jack Sells Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 1 / 38
Jack Sells Elite Masters 24 / 29

New Albany Criterium-NAC (Jul 28 2013)

Timothy Hargrave Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 43
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 43
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 43
Lance Fagerberg Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 43
Michael Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 43
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 43
Robert Kendall Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 43
James Book Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 43
Robert Harris Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 43
Mary Penta Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
Amanda Westerman Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10
Lance Fagerberg Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 15 / 24
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 3/4 1 / 29
James Book Men Cat 3/4 12 / 29
Robert Harris Men Cat 3/4 14 / 29
Craig Stokan Men Cat 3/4 21 / 29

TrueSport.com Bloomington Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 27 2013)

Timothy Hargrave Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 12 / 66
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 14 / 66
Michael Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 30 / 66
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 36 / 66
James Book Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 42 / 66
James Book Men Cat 3/4 Senior 12 / 54
Craig Stokan Men Cat 3/4 Senior 13 / 54

Indiana State Road Race (Jul 20 2013)

Craig Stokan Men Cat 3 5 / 47
James Book Men Cat 3 12 / 47
Robert Harris Men Cat 3 23 / 47

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 13 2013)

Mary Penta Women 1/2/3 11 / 24
Amanda Westerman Women 1/2/3 15 / 24
Craig Stokan Men Cat 3/4 1 / 107
James Book Men Cat 3/4 25 / 107
Robert Harris Men Cat 3/4 86 / 107
Timothy Hargrave Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 111
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 111
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 111
Robert Kendall Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 111
Lance Fagerberg Men Cat 1/2/3 67 / 111
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 1/2/3 80 / 111
James Book Men Cat 1/2/3 105 / 111

Sylvania Cycling Classic (Jul 7 2013)

Andrew Beckman Men PRO/1/2 13 / 35
Timothy Hargrave Men PRO/1/2 29 / 35

Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)

Ian Mcshane Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15--16 21 / 92

Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)

Ian Mcshane Men Junior 15--16 3 / 88

Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 30 2013)

Andrew Beckman Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 74
Michael Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 74
Ian Mcshane Men Cat 3/4 1 / 49

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 29 2013)

Luke Neubauer Men Cat 3/4 1 / 85
Ian Mcshane Men Cat 3/4 3 / 85
James Book Men Cat 3/4 11 / 85
Craig Stokan Men Cat 3/4 21 / 85
Robert Harris Men Cat 3/4 39 / 85
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 64 / 108
Lance Fagerberg Men Cat 1/2/3 91 / 108
Michael Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3 96 / 108
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 1/2/3 106 / 108
Jeff Joy Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 8 / 36
Jack Sells Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 11 / 36
Lance Fagerberg Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 16 / 36
Ryan O'connor Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 32 / 36
Mary Penta Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 24

Johnson City Omnium - Franklin Woods Community Hospital Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Ian Mcshane Senior Men Category 3 1 / 27

Johnson City Omnium - Temple Hill Time Trial (Jun 8 2013)

Ian Mcshane Senior Men Category 3 2 / 22

Johnson City Omnium - Nor-Well Roan Groan RR (Jun 8 2013)

Ian Mcshane Senior Men Category 3 13 / 35
Robert Kendall Men Pro/1/2 33 / 67

River City Bicycle Classic (Jun 8 2013)

Timothy Hargrave Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 38
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 38
Robert Harris Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 38
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 38
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 38
Craig Stokan Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 38
Lance Fagerberg Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 38
James Book Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 38
Lance Fagerberg Men Master 40-50 26 / 30
Jack Sells Men Master 40-50 27 / 30
Mary Penta Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
Amanda Westerman Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 3 1 / 33
Craig Stokan Men Cat 3 2 / 33
Jason Lasley Men Cat 3 12 / 33
James Book Men Cat 3 20 / 33
Robert Harris Men Cat 3 28 / 33

McDonalds Tri State Criterium (Jun 1 2013)

Ian Mcshane Men Cat 3/4 1 / 24
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 3/4 4 / 24
Craig Stokan Men Cat 3/4 7 / 24
Jason Lasley Men Cat 3/4 8 / 24
Robert Harris Men Cat 3/4 18 / 24
James Book Men Cat 3/4 22 / 24
Timothy Hargrave Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 43
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 43
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 43
Ian Mcshane Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 43
Craig Stokan Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 43
Jeff Joy Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 43
Ryan O'connor Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 43
James Book Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 43
Lance Fagerberg Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 43
Robert Harris Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 43
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 43
Mary Penta Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 10
Lance Fagerberg Men Master 40-49 7 / 13

Quad Cities Criterium (May 27 2013)

Ian Mcshane Men Juniors 15--16 1 / 20

35th Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Developmen (May 26 2013)

Ian Mcshane Men 3 Senior 11 / 61
Ian Mcshane Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15--18 3 / 44

Fort 4 Fitness Twilight Crit (May 25 2013)

Craig Stokan Men Cat 3/4 14 / 55
Robert Harris Men Cat 3/4 17 / 55
Craig Stokan Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 46

Snake Alley Criterium (May 25 2013)

Ian Mcshane Men 3 Senior 1 / 52
Ian Mcshane Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15--18 6 / 47

McDonald's Capital City Criterium (May 11 2013)

Amanda Westerman Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7
Jack Sells Men Master 40-49 3 / 21
Debbie Baker Women Cat 4 3 / 3
Ian Mcshane Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 54
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 54
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 54
Robert Kendall Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 54
James Book Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 54
Robert Harris Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 54
Lance Fagerberg Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 54
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 54
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 3/4 1 / 46
Jason Lasley Men Cat 3/4 3 / 46
Ian Mcshane Men Cat 3/4 9 / 46
James Book Men Cat 3/4 11 / 46
Robert Harris Men Cat 3/4 42 / 46
Ryan Sheehan Men Cat 3/4 44 / 46

OSRS #6 - Lynchburg (Apr 28 2013)

Ian Mcshane Men Cat 3 4 / 27

Mooresville Challenge (Apr 21 2013)

Amanda Westerman Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 4 / 6
Jason Lasley Men Cat 3/4 Senior 8 / 29
Ian Mcshane Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 13 / 42
Craig Stokan Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 23 / 42
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 28 / 42
James Book Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 30 / 42
Robert Harris Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 41 / 42

JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 20 2013)

Craig Stokan Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 57
Ian Mcshane Men Cat 3 Senior 19 / 57
Ryan Sheehan Men Cat 3 Senior 24 / 57
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 57
James Book Men Cat 3 Senior 29 / 57
Robert Harris Men Cat 3 Senior 31 / 57
Jason Lasley Men Cat 3 Senior 57 / 57
Jack Sells Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 7 / 28
Ryan O'connor Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 9 / 28
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 6 / 64
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 22 / 64
James Book Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 26 / 64
Ian Mcshane Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 33 / 64
Craig Stokan Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 39 / 64
Michael Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 41 / 64
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 44 / 64
Robert Harris Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 53 / 64
Robert Kendall Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 54 / 64
Jack Sells Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 59 / 64
Ryan Sheehan Men Cat 4/5 Senior 9 / 36

Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v2.0 (Apr 14 2013)

Andrew Beckman Men 1/2/3 5 / 50
Craig Stokan Men 1/2/3 15 / 50
Ian Mcshane Men 1/2/3 24 / 50
Ray Smith Men 1/2/3 29 / 50
Rob Kendall Men 1/2/3 32 / 50
Erik Fagerberg Men 1/2/3 34 / 50
James Book Men 1/2/3 44 / 50
Robert Harris Men 1/2/3 48 / 50
Luke Neubauer Men 3/4 2 / 26
Ian Mcshane Men 3/4 3 / 26
Robert Harris Men 3/4 8 / 26
James Book Men 3/4 24 / 26
Craig Stokan Men 3/4 25 / 26

Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v1.0 (Apr 13 2013)

Jack Sells Men 40+ 3/4 1 / 24
Ray Smith Men 1/2/3 3 / 38
Jack Sells Men 1/2/3 38 / 38
Jason Lasley Men 3/4 2 / 30
Robert Harris Men 3/4 11 / 30
Mary Penta Men 3/4 15 / 30
James Book Men 3/4 25 / 30

Cedar Hill Criterium (Apr 7 2013)

Mary Penta Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 20
Amanda Westerman Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 20

Marian University Midwest Classic (Mar 30 2013)

Ian Mcshane Men Juniors Juniors 1 / 9

Hillsboro-Roubaix (Mar 23 2013)

Jason Lasley Men Cat 3 3 / 53
Craig Stokan Men Cat 3 17 / 53
James Book Men Cat 3 29 / 53

Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Mar 17 2013)

Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 2 / 11
Ryan Sheehan Men Cat 4/5 Open 7 / 20
Ian Mcshane Men Cat 3/4 Open 4 / 19

Long Run Park Circuit Race (Mar 9 2013)

Mary Penta Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 10
Annajean Dallaire Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 53
Robert Kendall Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 53
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 53
Lance Fagerberg Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 53
Annajean Dallaire Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-44 18 / 23
James Book Men Cat 3/4 16 / 76
Ian Mcshane Men Cat 3/4 19 / 76
Robert Harris Men Cat 3/4 38 / 76
Craig Stokan Men Cat 3/4 46 / 76
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 3/4 52 / 76
Ryan Sheehan Men Cat 3/4 53 / 76
Jason Lasley Men Cat 3/4 54 / 76

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - TT (Mar 2 2013)

Ian Mcshane Men Junior 15-16 1 / 6

Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 11 2012)

Robert Harris Men Cat 3 12 / 53
James Book Men Cat 3 38 / 53
Sean Steele Men Cat 3 52 / 53
Timothy Hargrave Men Pro 1/2 10 / 48

Crossroads Classic - City Park Criterium (Aug 5 2012)

Anthony Patrick Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 89 / 89

Crossroads Classic - High Rock Road Race (Aug 4 2012)

Anthony Patrick Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 92 / 97

Crossroads Classic - Statesville Criterium (Aug 3 2012)

Anthony Patrick Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 66 / 84

Crossroads Classic - Salisbury Criterium (Aug 2 2012)

Anthony Patrick Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 58 / 82

Crossroads Classic - Cabarrus Creamery Crit (Aug 1 2012)

Anthony Patrick Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 23 / 73

Jude Clark Criterium (Jul 28 2012)

Andrew Beckman Men Cat 3/4 1 / 39
Timothy Hargrave Men Cat 3/4 2 / 39
Chris Hendrick Men Cat 3/4 10 / 39
James Book Men Cat 3/4 18 / 39
Robert Harris Men Cat 3/4 25 / 39
Jason Lasley Men Cat 3/4 29 / 39
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 3/4 37 / 39
Jeff Joy Men Master 45-49 2 / 15
Timothy Hargrave Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 48
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 48
Chris Hendrick Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 48

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 14 2012)

Timothy Hargrave Men Cat 3/4 8 / 102
Sean Steele Men Cat 3/4 89 / 102
Joel Kelly Men Master 40-49 5 / 62
Timothy Hargrave Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 94

Eagle Creek Park Traditional Bike Race (Jul 8 2012)

Timothy Hargrave Men Category Pro/1/2/3 Senior 0-99 11 / 37
Timothy Hargrave Men Category 3/4 Senior 0-99 1 / 30

Eagle Creek Park Fast Crit (Jul 7 2012)

Timothy Hargrave Men Category Pro/1/2/3 Senior 0-99 8 / 22
Timothy Hargrave Men Category 3/4 Senior 0-99 14 / 28
James Book Men Category 3/4 Senior 0-99 23 / 28
Craig Stokan Men Category 3/4 Senior 0-99 29 / 28

Tour de Grandview (Jul 1 2012)

Anthony Patrick Men CATEGORY 1/2 55 / 66

Hyde Park Blast Criterium - USA Crits Series #8 (Jun 30 2012)

Andrew Beckman Men Cat 3 13 / 73
Craig Stokan Men Cat 3 22 / 73
Chris Hendrick Men Cat 3 30 / 73
Robert Harris Men Cat 3 35 / 73
James Book Men Cat 3 53 / 73
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 3 60 / 73
Jason Lasley Men Cat 3 73 / 73

Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 29 2012)

Andrew Beckman Men Cat 3 5 / 38
Craig Stokan Men Cat 3 14 / 38
Timothy Hargrave Men Cat 3 15 / 38
Timothy Hargrave Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 49 / 56

Tour d'Burg (Jun 24 2012)

Anthony Patrick Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 23

Shelby County Omnium - RR (Jun 17 2012)

Andrew Beckman Men Cat 3 Men 3 3 / 15
Robert Harris Men Cat 3 Men 3 5 / 15
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 3 Men 3 8 / 15
Craig Stokan Men Cat 3 Men 3 9 / 15

Shelby County Omnium - TT (Jun 16 2012)

Andrew Beckman Men Cat 3 Men 3 5 / 34
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 3 Men 3 6 / 34
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 3 Men 3 9 / 34
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 3 Men 3 10 / 34
Robert Harris Men Cat 3 Men 3 15 / 34
Robert Harris Men Cat 3 Men 3 16 / 34
Craig Stokan Men Cat 3 Men 3 21 / 34
Craig Stokan Men Cat 3 Men 3 22 / 34
Jack Sells Men Cat 3 Men 3 31 / 34
Jack Sells Men Cat 3 Men 3 32 / 34

McDonalds Tri State Criterium (Jun 2 2012)

Chris Hendrick Men Cat 3/4 8 / 31
Jeff Joy Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 47
Anthony Patrick Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 47
Jeff Joy Men Master 40-54 8 / 16

OSRS #8: Vandervort's Corner (May 20 2012)

Jason Lasley Men Cat 3/4 9 / 53

McDonalds' Capital City Criterium (May 12 2012)

Anthony Patrick Men Master 35-44 6 / 16
Anthony Patrick Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 51
Craig Stokan Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 51
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 51
Robert Harris Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 51
Craig Stokan Men Cat 3/4 9 / 43
Jason Lasley Men Cat 3/4 20 / 43
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 3/4 21 / 43
Robert Harris Men Cat 3/4 24 / 43
Doug Voss Men Cat 3/4 30 / 43
James Book Men Cat 4/5 8 / 43

Mount Victory Road Race Presented by Southern Petr (May 5 2012)

Andrew Beckman Men Cat 3/4 1 / 16
Robert Harris Men Cat 3/4 2 / 16
Chris Hendrick Men Cat 3/4 12 / 16
Doug Voss Men Cat 3/4 14 / 16

JWD Ceraland Challenge #2 (Apr 22 2012)

Jack Sells Men 35+ Master 35-44 1 / 14
Jack Sells Men 35+ Master 35-44 14 / 14
Jack Sells Men Category 1/2/3 Senior 0-99 22 / 36

Mooresville (Apr 15 2012)

Craig Stokan Cat 3/4 6 / 33
James Book Cat 3/4 13 / 33
Jason Lasley Cat 3/4 26 / 33

JWD Ceraland Challenge #1 (Apr 14 2012)

Jack Sells Men 40+/45+/55+ Master 35-99 3 / 26
Jeff Joy Men 40+/45+/55+ Master 35-99 4 / 26
Joel Kelly Men 40+/45+/55+ Master 35-99 23 / 26
Craig Stokan Men Category 3/4 Senior 0-99 1 / 21
James Book Men Category 3/4 Senior 0-99 8 / 21

OSRS #3 - Harrison's Tomb (Apr 1 2012)

Craig Stokan Men Cat 3/4 15 / 78
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 3/4 36 / 78
James Book Men Cat 3/4 39 / 78

Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Mar 25 2012)

Jeff Joy Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 15 / 42
Craig Stokan Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 24 / 42
Anthony Patrick Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 33 / 42
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 41 / 42
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 3/4 Open 2 / 69
Jason Lasley Men Cat 3/4 Open 14 / 69
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 3/4 Open 23 / 69
James Book Men Cat 3/4 Open 29 / 69
Robert Harris Men Cat 3/4 Open 36 / 69
Craig Stokan Men Cat 3/4 Open 37 / 69
Cory Thorne Men Cat 3/4 Open 43 / 69
Robert Harris Men Cat 4/5 Open 1 / 44
James Book Men Cat 4/5 Open 4 / 44
Cory Thorne Men Cat 4/5 Open 24 / 44
Anthony Patrick Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 14 / 23
Jeff Joy Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 8 / 22

ORC Race Weekend - Crit (Mar 20 2012)

Chris Hendrick Men Cat 3 10 / 19

Long Run Park Circuit Race (Mar 17 2012)

Debbie Baker Women Cat 4 11 / 17
Craig Stokan Men Cat 3/4 10 / 59
Chris Hendrick Men Cat 3/4 12 / 59
Robert Harris Men Cat 3/4 19 / 59
Timothy Coleman Men Cat 3/4 25 / 59
James Book Men Cat 3/4 32 / 59
Jason Lasley Men Cat 3/4 34 / 59
Chris Hendrick Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 35
Timothy Coleman Men Cat 4/5 1 / 50
Robert Harris Men Cat 4/5 3 / 50
James Book Men Cat 4/5 26 / 50
Cory Thorne Men Cat 4/5 27 / 50

New Belgium Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 13 2011)

Luke Neubauer Men - 3 10 / 30
Andrew Beckman Men - 3 11 / 30
Cory Thorne Men - 4 4 / 26

Oak Ridge Velo Omnium - Crit (Aug 7 2011)

Andrew Beckman Senior Men Category 3 1 / 13
Luke Neubauer Senior Men Category 3 2 / 13

Oak Ridge Velo Omnium - TT (Aug 6 2011)

Andrew Beckman Senior Men Category 3 3 / 6
Luke Neubauer Senior Men Category 3 5 / 6

Oak Ridge Velo Omnium - RR (Aug 6 2011)

Andrew Beckman Senior Men Category 3 2 / 17
Luke Neubauer Senior Men Category 3 7 / 17

Indy Criterium (Jul 23 2011)

James Freeman Men - 3/4 22 / 90
Samuel Hartman Men - 3/4 57 / 90

Bloomington Crit (Jul 16 2011)

James Freeman Cat 3/4 18 / 51
Samuel Hartman Cat 3/4 19 / 51
Craig Stokan Cat 3/4 46 / 51
Craig Stokan Men Pro/1/2/3 62 / 71

Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 24 2011)

Robert Kendall Men Pro 1/2/3 33 / 49

Headfirst Magazine Road Race (Jun 19 2011)

Craig Stokan Men Cat 3 2 / 16
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 3 5 / 16
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 3 8 / 16
Samuel Hartman Men Cat 3 16 / 16

Jude Clark Criterium (Jun 18 2011)

Andrew Beckman Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 25
Joel Kelly Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 25
Craig Stokan Men Cat 3/4 7 / 28
James Freeman Men Cat 3/4 9 / 28
Samuel Hartman Men Cat 3/4 10 / 28
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 3/4 17 / 28
Jason Lasley Men Cat 3/4 21 / 28
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 3/4 24 / 28
Joel Kelly Men Master 40-44 8 / 19

McDonalds Tri State Criterium (Jun 4 2011)

Jeff Joy Men Master 40+ 45-49 3 / 12

Bike Lexington Criterium (May 30 2011)

Michael Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 15
Nick Hayes Men Cat 3/4 2 / 37
Craig Stokan Men Cat 3/4 7 / 37
Samuel Hartman Men Cat 3/4 22 / 37
Jason Lasley Men Cat 3/4 29 / 37
Nick Hayes Men Cat 3/4 35 / 37

Men's Health Awareness Criterium (May 22 2011)

Jeff Joy Men Master 35-39 9 / 15
Timothy Hargrave Men Cat 3/4 4 / 17

McDonald's Capital City Criterium (May 21 2011)

Jeff Joy Men Master 35-39 9 / 32
Jack Sells Men Master 35-39 20 / 32
Jeff Joy Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 38
Nick Hayes Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 38
Timothy Hargrave Men Cat 3/4 1 / 55
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 3/4 16 / 55
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 3/4 24 / 55
Nick Hayes Men Cat 3/4 33 / 55
Jason Lasley Men Cat 3/4 42 / 55
Samuel Hartman Men Cat 3/4 49 / 55

TKO Broadripple Criterium (May 1 2011)

Timothy Hargrave Men Cat 3/4 6 / 39

TKO Zipp/SRAM Village of West Clay Circuit (Apr 30 2011)

Timothy Hargrave Men Cat 3/4 2 / 52
Jason Lasley Men Cat 3/4 36 / 52

TKO Lawrence TwiLight Criterium (Apr 29 2011)

Robert Kendall Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 35
Timothy Hargrave Men Cat 3/4 2 / 27

Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Mar 20 2011)

Nick Hayes Men Cat1/2/3 22 / 39
Sean Steele Men Cat1/2/3 29 / 39
Jason Lasley Men Cat3/4 5 / 64
Nick Hayes Men Cat3/4 16 / 64
Samuel Hartman Men Cat3/4 39 / 64
Sean Steele Men Cat3/4 46 / 64
Joseph Klarer Men Cat3/4 58 / 64

Long Run Circuit Race (Mar 12 2011)

Nick Hayes Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 29
Joseph Klarer Men Cat 3/4 1 / 63
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 3/4 25 / 63
Nick Hayes Men Cat 3/4 27 / 63
Samuel Hartman Men Cat 3/4 31 / 63
Jason Lasley Men Cat 3/4 36 / 63

Busiest Racers

in last months
Joe Fuller 94
Andrew Beckman 85
James Book 75
Craig Stokan 71
Ray Smith 71
Timothy Hargrave 61
Robert Harris 57
Shera Clark 55
Luke Neubauer 55
Andrew Boyd 48
Christopher Coslow 45
Joshua Kush 45
Jamie Klein 36
Alex Mclaughlin 32
Ian Mcshane 28
Jarret Oldham 21
Jason Lasley 21
Mary Penta 17
Jack Sells 17
Jeff Joy 14
Kelly Kowalczyk 13
Benjamin King 13
Brice Brookshire 12
Anthony Patrick 12
Michael Kennedy 11
Lance Fagerberg 11
Todd Lewis 10
Kirsten Montreuil 10
Rachel Langdon 9
Owen Stone 9
Robert Kendall 9
Nick Hayes 8
Samuel Hartman 8
Chris Hendrick 8
David Bennett 7
Amanda Westerman 7
Joel Kelly 7
Ryan O'connor 7
Joseph Bosemer 6
Ryan Sheehan 5
Sean Steele 4
Cory Thorne 4
Simon Book 3
Annajean Dallaire 3
James Freeman 3
Doug Voss 2
Timothy Coleman 2
Debbie Baker 2
Sarah Coney 2
Joseph Klarer 2
Jackson Schad 1
Jake Goodwin 1
Robert Clark 1
Erik Fagerberg 1
Rob Kendall 1
David Hauber 1