Log In

Team Overview: Clarksville Schwinn Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

NUVO Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 6 2016)

Simon Book Men Cat 4/5 11 / 56

Mooresville Crit (Apr 24 2016)

Joshua Kush Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 38

JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 23 2016)

Joe Fuller Men Senior Cat 3/4 51 / 55
Christopher Coslow Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 48 / 59

Eagle Creek Park Omnium (Apr 10 2016)

Jarret Oldham Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 13 / 43

Eagle Creek Park Omnium (Apr 9 2016)

Jarret Oldham Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 15 / 37

Derby City Circuit Race at Shawnee Park (Apr 2 2016)

Joe Fuller Men 35-49 Master 27 / 41
Jarret Oldham Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 60
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 60
Rachel Langdon Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7
Jarret Oldham Men Cat 3/4 1 / 44
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 3/4 4 / 44
Rachel Langdon Men Cat 3/4 35 / 44
Joe Fuller Men Cat 3/4 36 / 44

Cardinal Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Rachel Langdon Women Open 18 / 32
Jarret Oldham Men Cat 3/4 1 / 68

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 23 2015)

Craig Stokan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 82

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 22 2015)

Craig Stokan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 98

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - TT (Aug 22 2015)

Craig Stokan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 58

Indiana Criterium State Championship (Aug 15 2015)

Brice Brookshire Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 37

Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v2.0 (Aug 8 2015)

Brice Brookshire Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 15

NUVO Mass Ave Criterium 2015 (Aug 1 2015)

Brice Brookshire Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 61
Ray Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 61
Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16
Jamie Klein Men Cat 3/4 20 / 66
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 3/4 24 / 66

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 11 2015)

Craig Stokan Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 97
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 97
Joshua Kush Men Cat 1/2/3 81 / 97
Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 29
Jamie Klein Men Cat 3/4 24 / 106
Owen Stone Men Cat 3/4 25 / 106

Madeira Criterium (Jun 28 2015)

Craig Stokan Men Cat 1/2 57 / 81

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 27 2015)

Joe Fuller Men Cat 3/4 57 / 72
Joe Fuller Men Master 40+ 22 / 35
Craig Stokan Men Cat 1/2 84 / 119

Schellers Cycling Criterium at Norton Commons. (Jun 7 2015)

Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 3
Kirsten Montreuil Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 3
Brice Brookshire Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 29
Timothy Hargrave Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 29
Andrew Boyd Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 29
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 29
Craig Stokan Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 29
Joshua Kush Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 29
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 29
Shera Clark Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 29
Jamie Klein Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 29
Joe Fuller Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 13
Jamie Klein Men Cat 3/4 6 / 31
Owen Stone Men Cat 3/4 12 / 31
Robert Harris Men Cat 3/4 19 / 31
Joe Fuller Men Cat 3/4 26 / 31

River City Bicycle Classic (Jun 6 2015)

Craig Stokan Men Pro 1/2/3 16 / 51
Timothy Hargrave Men Pro 1/2/3 19 / 51
Andrew Boyd Men Pro 1/2/3 21 / 51
Joshua Kush Men Pro 1/2/3 35 / 51
Robert Harris Men Pro 1/2/3 41 / 51
Jamie Klein Men Pro 1/2/3 43 / 51
Ray Smith Men Pro 1/2/3 46 / 51
Kirsten Montreuil Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 1
Jamie Klein Men Cat 3/4 6 / 26
Robert Harris Men Cat 3/4 18 / 26

McDonalds Tri State Criterium (May 30 2015)

Joe Fuller Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 15
Craig Stokan Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 55
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 55
Andrew Boyd Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 55
Joshua Kush Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 55
Joe Fuller Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 55
Christopher Coslow Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 55
Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14
Kirsten Montreuil Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14
Joe Fuller Men Cat 3/4 22 / 34

Gold Rush Circuit Race (May 16 2015)

Timothy Hargrave Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13
Andrew Boyd Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 13
Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5
James Book Men Cat 3 12 / 28
Joe Fuller Men Cat 3 21 / 28
Robert Harris Men Cat 3 22 / 28

JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 18 2015)

Joe Fuller Men Senior Cat 3/4 39 / 47
Craig Stokan Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 9 / 57
Joe Fuller Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 33 / 57

Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v1.0 (Apr 11 2015)

Joe Fuller Men Senior Cat 3/4 28 / 33
Joe Fuller Men Master 40+ Open 24 / 31

Hell of the South (Apr 11 2015)

Kelly Kowalczyk Women Open 4 / 29

Long Run Park (Mar 14 2015)

Brice Brookshire Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 60
Craig Stokan Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 60

Refton Road Race™ (Sep 13 2014)

David Bennett Men Cat 4/5 11 / 31
David Bennett Men 35-44 Cat 4/5 9 / 21

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 1 2014)

David Bennett Men Cat 5 1 / 11

Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Aug 31 2014)

Joe Fuller Men 2/3 68 / 81

Union Grove Road Race (TM) (Aug 30 2014)

David Bennett Men 35+ 4/5 10 / 42

Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 29 2014)

Joe Fuller Men 2/3 67 / 90

QCW Arsenal Crit @ The Navy Yard (Aug 24 2014)

David Bennett Men CAT 5 5 / 35
David Bennett Men CAT 4/5 29 / 60

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 23 2014)

David Bennett Men CAT 4/5 8 / 38

NUVO Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Robert Clark Men Cat 5 45 / 52
Jackson Schad Men 10-12 Junior 4 / 11

New Albany Criterium-NAC (Jul 27 2014)

Jake Goodwin Men 15-18 JR 3 / 3

Speedway Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 13 2014)

Joe Fuller Men Senior Cat 3/4 28 / 37
Joe Fuller Men Master 40+ Open 27 / 41

Madeira Criterium (Jun 29 2014)

Ryan O'connor Men Master 40-49 2 / 26

Gold Rush Circuit Race (Jun 14 2014)

Craig Stokan Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 36
Joe Fuller Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 36
Robert Harris Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 36
Joe Fuller Men Master 40-49 3 / 25

Terre Haute Criterium - Cross State Challenge 2/2 (Jun 8 2014)

Joe Fuller Men Cat 3/4 8 / 20

Terre Haute Criterium - Cross State Challenge 2/2 (Jun 8 2014)

Joe Fuller Men Cat 3/4 8 / 20

River City Bicycle Classic (Jun 7 2014)

Michael Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 45

Snake Alley Criterium (May 24 2014)

Craig Stokan Men Cat 3 16 / 70

OSRS #8 - Lynchburg (May 18 2014)

Joe Fuller Men Cat 3 17 / 31

Queen City Wheels OSRS #7 Germantown (May 4 2014)

Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21
Alex Mclaughlin Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 25
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 25

OSRS #6 Time Trial Bonus (May 3 2014)

Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13
Alex Mclaughlin Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 19
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 19

OSRS #6 Road Race (May 3 2014)

Shera Clark Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 16
Alex Mclaughlin Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 28
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 28

Marian Midwest Cycling Classic (Apr 19 2014)

Joe Fuller Men Cat 3 20 / 41
Joe Fuller Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 31

Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v2.0 (Apr 13 2014)

Craig Stokan Men Cat 3/4 Senior 2 / 28
Joe Fuller Men Cat 3/4 Senior 17 / 28
Robert Harris Men Cat 3/4 Senior 19 / 28
Craig Stokan Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 17 / 46
Joe Fuller Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 33 / 46
Robert Harris Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 45 / 46

Mooresville (Apr 6 2014)

Craig Stokan Men Cat 3/4 Senior 5 / 35

JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 5 2014)

Robert Harris Men Cat 3/4 Senior 34 / 41
Joe Fuller Men Cat 3/4 Senior 36 / 41
Joe Fuller Men Open Master 40+ 27 / 33
Joe Fuller Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 63 / 64
Robert Harris Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 64 / 64

Cedar Hill Criterium (Mar 30 2014)

Craig Stokan Men Cat 3/4 75 / 82

Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Mar 23 2014)

Joe Fuller Men Open Master 45 54 14 / 17

Long Run Park (Mar 15 2014)

Joe Fuller Men Cat 1/2/3 51 / 64
Joe Fuller Men Cat 3/4 15 / 40

Rouge Roubaix (Mar 9 2014)

Alex Mclaughlin Men Cat 1/2 26 / 62

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)

Joel Kelly Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 12 / 25
Ryan O'connor Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 17 / 25

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2013)

Ryan O'connor Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 7 / 40
Joel Kelly Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 9 / 40
Jeff Joy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 24 / 40

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)

Joel Kelly Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 7 / 49
Jeff Joy Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 24 / 49
Ryan O'connor Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 29 / 49
Jack Sells Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 49 / 49

Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 10 2013)

Timothy Hargrave Men Pro 1/2 22 / 61
Michael Kennedy Men Pro 1/2 35 / 61
Andrew Beckman Men Pro 1/2 51 / 61
Ray Smith Men Pro 1/2 61 / 61

Lionheart Grand Prix (Aug 10 2013)

Amanda Westerman Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 7 / 12
Ian Mcshane Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 7 / 23
Robert Kendall Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 11 / 23
Annajean Dallaire Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 21 / 23
Ian Mcshane Men Junior 15-16 1 / 7

I AM Criterium - Battle of Nashville (Aug 3 2013)

Jack Sells Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 1 / 38
Jack Sells Elite Masters 24 / 29

New Albany Criterium-NAC (Jul 28 2013)

Timothy Hargrave Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 43
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 43
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 43
Lance Fagerberg Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 43
Michael Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 43
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 43
Robert Kendall Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 43
James Book Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 43
Robert Harris Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 43
Mary Penta Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
Amanda Westerman Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10
Lance Fagerberg Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 15 / 24
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 3/4 1 / 29
James Book Men Cat 3/4 12 / 29
Robert Harris Men Cat 3/4 14 / 29
Craig Stokan Men Cat 3/4 21 / 29

TrueSport.com Bloomington Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 27 2013)

Timothy Hargrave Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 12 / 66
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 14 / 66
Michael Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 30 / 66
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 36 / 66
James Book Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 42 / 66
James Book Men Cat 3/4 Senior 12 / 54
Craig Stokan Men Cat 3/4 Senior 13 / 54

Indiana State Road Race (Jul 20 2013)

Craig Stokan Men Cat 3 5 / 47
James Book Men Cat 3 12 / 47
Robert Harris Men Cat 3 23 / 47

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 13 2013)

Mary Penta Women 1/2/3 11 / 24
Amanda Westerman Women 1/2/3 15 / 24
Craig Stokan Men Cat 3/4 1 / 107
James Book Men Cat 3/4 25 / 107
Robert Harris Men Cat 3/4 86 / 107
Timothy Hargrave Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 111
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 111
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 111
Robert Kendall Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 111
Lance Fagerberg Men Cat 1/2/3 67 / 111
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 1/2/3 80 / 111
James Book Men Cat 1/2/3 105 / 111

Sylvania Cycling Classic (Jul 7 2013)

Andrew Beckman Men PRO/1/2 13 / 35
Timothy Hargrave Men PRO/1/2 29 / 35

Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)

Ian Mcshane Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15--16 21 / 92

Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)

Ian Mcshane Men Junior 15--16 3 / 88

Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 30 2013)

Andrew Beckman Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 74
Michael Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 74
Ian Mcshane Men Cat 3/4 1 / 49

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 29 2013)

Luke Neubauer Men Cat 3/4 1 / 85
Ian Mcshane Men Cat 3/4 3 / 85
James Book Men Cat 3/4 11 / 85
Craig Stokan Men Cat 3/4 21 / 85
Robert Harris Men Cat 3/4 39 / 85
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 64 / 108
Lance Fagerberg Men Cat 1/2/3 91 / 108
Michael Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3 96 / 108
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 1/2/3 106 / 108
Jeff Joy Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 8 / 36
Jack Sells Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 11 / 36
Lance Fagerberg Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 16 / 36
Ryan O'connor Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40-49 32 / 36
Mary Penta Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 24

Johnson City Omnium - Franklin Woods Community Hospital Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Ian Mcshane Senior Men Category 3 1 / 27

Johnson City Omnium - Temple Hill Time Trial (Jun 8 2013)

Ian Mcshane Senior Men Category 3 2 / 22

Johnson City Omnium - Nor-Well Roan Groan RR (Jun 8 2013)

Ian Mcshane Senior Men Category 3 13 / 35
Robert Kendall Men Pro/1/2 33 / 67

River City Bicycle Classic (Jun 8 2013)

Timothy Hargrave Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 38
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 38
Robert Harris Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 38
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 38
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 38
Craig Stokan Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 38
Lance Fagerberg Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 38
James Book Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 38
Lance Fagerberg Men Master 40-50 26 / 30
Jack Sells Men Master 40-50 27 / 30
Mary Penta Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
Amanda Westerman Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 3 1 / 33
Craig Stokan Men Cat 3 2 / 33
Jason Lasley Men Cat 3 12 / 33
James Book Men Cat 3 20 / 33
Robert Harris Men Cat 3 28 / 33

McDonalds Tri State Criterium (Jun 1 2013)

Ian Mcshane Men Cat 3/4 1 / 24
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 3/4 4 / 24
Craig Stokan Men Cat 3/4 7 / 24
Jason Lasley Men Cat 3/4 8 / 24
Robert Harris Men Cat 3/4 18 / 24
James Book Men Cat 3/4 22 / 24
Timothy Hargrave Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 43
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 43
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 43
Ian Mcshane Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 43
Craig Stokan Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 43
Jeff Joy Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 43
Ryan O'connor Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 43
James Book Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 43
Lance Fagerberg Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 43
Robert Harris Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 43
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 43
Mary Penta Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 10
Lance Fagerberg Men Master 40-49 7 / 13

Quad Cities Criterium (May 27 2013)

Ian Mcshane Men Juniors 15--16 1 / 20

35th Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Developmen (May 26 2013)

Ian Mcshane Men 3 Senior 11 / 61
Ian Mcshane Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15--18 3 / 44

Fort 4 Fitness Twilight Crit (May 25 2013)

Craig Stokan Men Cat 3/4 14 / 55
Robert Harris Men Cat 3/4 17 / 55
Craig Stokan Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 46

Snake Alley Criterium (May 25 2013)

Ian Mcshane Men 3 Senior 1 / 52
Ian Mcshane Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15--18 6 / 47

McDonald's Capital City Criterium (May 11 2013)

Amanda Westerman Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7
Jack Sells Men Master 40-49 3 / 21
Debbie Baker Women Cat 4 3 / 3
Ian Mcshane Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 54
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 54
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 54
Robert Kendall Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 54
James Book Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 54
Robert Harris Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 54
Lance Fagerberg Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 54
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 54
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 3/4 1 / 46
Jason Lasley Men Cat 3/4 3 / 46
Ian Mcshane Men Cat 3/4 9 / 46
James Book Men Cat 3/4 11 / 46
Robert Harris Men Cat 3/4 42 / 46
Ryan Sheehan Men Cat 3/4 44 / 46

OSRS #6 - Lynchburg (Apr 28 2013)

Ian Mcshane Men Cat 3 4 / 27

Mooresville Challenge (Apr 21 2013)

Amanda Westerman Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 4 / 6
Jason Lasley Men Cat 3/4 Senior 8 / 29
Ian Mcshane Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 13 / 42
Craig Stokan Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 23 / 42
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 28 / 42
James Book Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 30 / 42
Robert Harris Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 41 / 42

JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 20 2013)

Craig Stokan Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 57
Ian Mcshane Men Cat 3 Senior 19 / 57
Ryan Sheehan Men Cat 3 Senior 24 / 57
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 3 Senior 27 / 57
James Book Men Cat 3 Senior 29 / 57
Robert Harris Men Cat 3 Senior 31 / 57
Jason Lasley Men Cat 3 Senior 57 / 57
Jack Sells Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 7 / 28
Ryan O'connor Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 9 / 28
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 6 / 64
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 22 / 64
James Book Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 26 / 64
Ian Mcshane Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 33 / 64
Craig Stokan Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 39 / 64
Michael Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 41 / 64
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 44 / 64
Robert Harris Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 53 / 64
Robert Kendall Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 54 / 64
Jack Sells Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 59 / 64
Ryan Sheehan Men Cat 4/5 Senior 9 / 36

Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v2.0 (Apr 14 2013)

Andrew Beckman Men 1/2/3 5 / 50
Craig Stokan Men 1/2/3 15 / 50
Ian Mcshane Men 1/2/3 24 / 50
Ray Smith Men 1/2/3 29 / 50
Rob Kendall Men 1/2/3 32 / 50
Erik Fagerberg Men 1/2/3 34 / 50
James Book Men 1/2/3 44 / 50
Robert Harris Men 1/2/3 48 / 50
Luke Neubauer Men 3/4 2 / 26
Ian Mcshane Men 3/4 3 / 26
Robert Harris Men 3/4 8 / 26
James Book Men 3/4 24 / 26
Craig Stokan Men 3/4 25 / 26

Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v1.0 (Apr 13 2013)

Jack Sells Men 40+ 3/4 1 / 24
Ray Smith Men 1/2/3 3 / 38
Jack Sells Men 1/2/3 38 / 38
Jason Lasley Men 3/4 2 / 30
Robert Harris Men 3/4 11 / 30
Mary Penta Men 3/4 15 / 30
James Book Men 3/4 25 / 30

Cedar Hill Criterium (Apr 7 2013)

Mary Penta Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 20
Amanda Westerman Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 20

Marian University Midwest Classic (Mar 30 2013)

Ian Mcshane Men Juniors Juniors 1 / 9

Hillsboro-Roubaix (Mar 23 2013)

Jason Lasley Men Cat 3 3 / 53
Craig Stokan Men Cat 3 17 / 53
James Book Men Cat 3 29 / 53

Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Mar 17 2013)

Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 2 / 11
Ryan Sheehan Men Cat 4/5 Open 7 / 20
Ian Mcshane Men Cat 3/4 Open 4 / 19

Long Run Park Circuit Race (Mar 9 2013)

Mary Penta Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 10
Annajean Dallaire Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 53
Robert Kendall Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 53
Ray Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 53
Lance Fagerberg Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 53
Annajean Dallaire Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-44 18 / 23
James Book Men Cat 3/4 16 / 76
Ian Mcshane Men Cat 3/4 19 / 76
Robert Harris Men Cat 3/4 38 / 76
Craig Stokan Men Cat 3/4 46 / 76
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 3/4 52 / 76
Ryan Sheehan Men Cat 3/4 53 / 76
Jason Lasley Men Cat 3/4 54 / 76

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - TT (Mar 2 2013)

Ian Mcshane Men Junior 15-16 1 / 6

Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 11 2012)

Robert Harris Men Cat 3 12 / 53
James Book Men Cat 3 38 / 53
Sean Steele Men Cat 3 52 / 53
Timothy Hargrave Men Pro 1/2 10 / 48

Crossroads Classic - City Park Criterium (Aug 5 2012)

Anthony Patrick Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 89 / 89

Crossroads Classic - High Rock Road Race (Aug 4 2012)

Anthony Patrick Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 92 / 97

Crossroads Classic - Statesville Criterium (Aug 3 2012)

Anthony Patrick Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 66 / 84

Crossroads Classic - Salisbury Criterium (Aug 2 2012)

Anthony Patrick Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 58 / 82

Crossroads Classic - Cabarrus Creamery Crit (Aug 1 2012)

Anthony Patrick Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 23 / 73

Jude Clark Criterium (Jul 28 2012)

Andrew Beckman Men Cat 3/4 1 / 39
Timothy Hargrave Men Cat 3/4 2 / 39
Chris Hendrick Men Cat 3/4 10 / 39
James Book Men Cat 3/4 18 / 39
Robert Harris Men Cat 3/4 25 / 39
Jason Lasley Men Cat 3/4 29 / 39
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 3/4 37 / 39
Jeff Joy Men Master 45-49 2 / 15
Timothy Hargrave Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 48
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 48
Chris Hendrick Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 48

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 14 2012)

Timothy Hargrave Men Cat 3/4 8 / 102
Sean Steele Men Cat 3/4 89 / 102
Joel Kelly Men Master 40-49 5 / 62
Timothy Hargrave Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 94

Eagle Creek Park Traditional Bike Race (Jul 8 2012)

Timothy Hargrave Men Category Pro/1/2/3 Senior 0-99 11 / 37
Timothy Hargrave Men Category 3/4 Senior 0-99 1 / 30

Eagle Creek Park Fast Crit (Jul 7 2012)

Timothy Hargrave Men Category Pro/1/2/3 Senior 0-99 8 / 22
Timothy Hargrave Men Category 3/4 Senior 0-99 14 / 28
James Book Men Category 3/4 Senior 0-99 23 / 28
Craig Stokan Men Category 3/4 Senior 0-99 29 / 28

Tour de Grandview (Jul 1 2012)

Anthony Patrick Men CATEGORY 1/2 55 / 66

Hyde Park Blast Criterium - USA Crits Series #8 (Jun 30 2012)

Andrew Beckman Men Cat 3 13 / 73
Craig Stokan Men Cat 3 22 / 73
Chris Hendrick Men Cat 3 30 / 73
Robert Harris Men Cat 3 35 / 73
James Book Men Cat 3 53 / 73
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 3 60 / 73
Jason Lasley Men Cat 3 73 / 73

Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 29 2012)

Andrew Beckman Men Cat 3 5 / 38
Craig Stokan Men Cat 3 14 / 38

Tour d'Burg (Jun 24 2012)

Anthony Patrick Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 23

Shelby County Omnium - RR (Jun 17 2012)

Andrew Beckman Men Cat 3 Men 3 3 / 15
Robert Harris Men Cat 3 Men 3 5 / 15
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 3 Men 3 8 / 15
Craig Stokan Men Cat 3 Men 3 9 / 15

Shelby County Omnium - TT (Jun 16 2012)

Andrew Beckman Men Cat 3 Men 3 5 / 34
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 3 Men 3 6 / 34
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 3 Men 3 9 / 34
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 3 Men 3 10 / 34
Robert Harris Men Cat 3 Men 3 15 / 34
Robert Harris Men Cat 3 Men 3 16 / 34
Craig Stokan Men Cat 3 Men 3 21 / 34
Craig Stokan Men Cat 3 Men 3 22 / 34
Jack Sells Men Cat 3 Men 3 31 / 34
Jack Sells Men Cat 3 Men 3 32 / 34

McDonalds Tri State Criterium (Jun 2 2012)

Chris Hendrick Men Cat 3/4 8 / 31
Jeff Joy Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 47
Anthony Patrick Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 47
Jeff Joy Men Master 40-54 8 / 16

OSRS #8: Vandervort's Corner (May 20 2012)

Jason Lasley Men Cat 3/4 9 / 53

McDonalds' Capital City Criterium (May 12 2012)

Anthony Patrick Men Master 35-44 6 / 16
Anthony Patrick Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 51
Craig Stokan Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 51
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 51
Robert Harris Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 51
Craig Stokan Men Cat 3/4 9 / 43
Jason Lasley Men Cat 3/4 20 / 43
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 3/4 21 / 43
Robert Harris Men Cat 3/4 24 / 43
Doug Voss Men Cat 3/4 30 / 43
James Book Men Cat 4/5 8 / 43

Mount Victory Road Race Presented by Southern Petr (May 5 2012)

Andrew Beckman Men Cat 3/4 1 / 16
Robert Harris Men Cat 3/4 2 / 16
Chris Hendrick Men Cat 3/4 12 / 16
Doug Voss Men Cat 3/4 14 / 16

JWD Ceraland Challenge #2 (Apr 22 2012)

Jack Sells Men 35+ Master 35-44 1 / 14
Jack Sells Men 35+ Master 35-44 14 / 14
Jack Sells Men Category 1/2/3 Senior 0-99 22 / 36

Mooresville (Apr 15 2012)

Craig Stokan Cat 3/4 6 / 33
James Book Cat 3/4 13 / 33
Jason Lasley Cat 3/4 26 / 33

JWD Ceraland Challenge #1 (Apr 14 2012)

Jack Sells Men 40+/45+/55+ Master 35-99 3 / 26
Jeff Joy Men 40+/45+/55+ Master 35-99 4 / 26
Joel Kelly Men 40+/45+/55+ Master 35-99 23 / 26
Craig Stokan Men Category 3/4 Senior 0-99 1 / 21
James Book Men Category 3/4 Senior 0-99 8 / 21

OSRS #3 - Harrison's Tomb (Apr 1 2012)

Craig Stokan Men Cat 3/4 15 / 78
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 3/4 36 / 78
James Book Men Cat 3/4 39 / 78

Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Mar 25 2012)

Jeff Joy Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 15 / 42
Craig Stokan Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 24 / 42
Anthony Patrick Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 33 / 42
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 41 / 42
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 3/4 Open 2 / 69
Jason Lasley Men Cat 3/4 Open 14 / 69
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 3/4 Open 23 / 69
James Book Men Cat 3/4 Open 29 / 69
Robert Harris Men Cat 3/4 Open 36 / 69
Craig Stokan Men Cat 3/4 Open 37 / 69
Cory Thorne Men Cat 3/4 Open 43 / 69
Robert Harris Men Cat 4/5 Open 1 / 44
James Book Men Cat 4/5 Open 4 / 44
Cory Thorne Men Cat 4/5 Open 24 / 44
Anthony Patrick Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 14 / 23
Jeff Joy Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 8 / 22

ORC Race Weekend - Crit (Mar 20 2012)

Chris Hendrick Men Cat 3 10 / 19

Long Run Park Circuit Race (Mar 17 2012)

Debbie Baker Women Cat 4 11 / 17
Craig Stokan Men Cat 3/4 10 / 59
Chris Hendrick Men Cat 3/4 12 / 59
Robert Harris Men Cat 3/4 19 / 59
Timothy Coleman Men Cat 3/4 25 / 59
James Book Men Cat 3/4 32 / 59
Jason Lasley Men Cat 3/4 34 / 59
Chris Hendrick Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 35
Timothy Coleman Men Cat 4/5 1 / 50
Robert Harris Men Cat 4/5 3 / 50
James Book Men Cat 4/5 26 / 50
Cory Thorne Men Cat 4/5 27 / 50

New Belgium Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 13 2011)

Luke Neubauer Men - 3 10 / 30
Andrew Beckman Men - 3 11 / 30
Cory Thorne Men - 4 4 / 26

Oak Ridge Velo Omnium - Crit (Aug 7 2011)

Andrew Beckman Senior Men Category 3 1 / 13
Luke Neubauer Senior Men Category 3 2 / 13

Oak Ridge Velo Omnium - TT (Aug 6 2011)

Andrew Beckman Senior Men Category 3 3 / 6
Luke Neubauer Senior Men Category 3 5 / 6

Oak Ridge Velo Omnium - RR (Aug 6 2011)

Andrew Beckman Senior Men Category 3 2 / 17
Luke Neubauer Senior Men Category 3 7 / 17

Indy Criterium (Jul 23 2011)

James Freeman Men - 3/4 22 / 90
Samuel Hartman Men - 3/4 57 / 90

Bloomington Crit (Jul 16 2011)

James Freeman Cat 3/4 18 / 51
Samuel Hartman Cat 3/4 19 / 51
Craig Stokan Cat 3/4 46 / 51
Craig Stokan Men Pro/1/2/3 62 / 71

Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 24 2011)

Robert Kendall Men Pro 1/2/3 33 / 49

Headfirst Magazine Road Race (Jun 19 2011)

Craig Stokan Men Cat 3 2 / 16
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 3 5 / 16
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 3 8 / 16
Samuel Hartman Men Cat 3 16 / 16

Jude Clark Criterium (Jun 18 2011)

Andrew Beckman Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 25
Joel Kelly Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 25
Craig Stokan Men Cat 3/4 7 / 28
James Freeman Men Cat 3/4 9 / 28
Samuel Hartman Men Cat 3/4 10 / 28
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 3/4 17 / 28
Jason Lasley Men Cat 3/4 21 / 28
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 3/4 24 / 28
Joel Kelly Men Master 40-44 8 / 19

McDonalds Tri State Criterium (Jun 4 2011)

Jeff Joy Men Master 40+ 45-49 3 / 12

Bike Lexington Criterium (May 30 2011)

Michael Kennedy Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 15
Nick Hayes Men Cat 3/4 2 / 37
Craig Stokan Men Cat 3/4 7 / 37
Samuel Hartman Men Cat 3/4 22 / 37
Jason Lasley Men Cat 3/4 29 / 37
Nick Hayes Men Cat 3/4 35 / 37

Men's Health Awareness Criterium (May 22 2011)

Jeff Joy Men Master 35-39 9 / 15
Timothy Hargrave Men Cat 3/4 4 / 17

McDonald's Capital City Criterium (May 21 2011)

Jeff Joy Men Master 35-39 9 / 32
Jack Sells Men Master 35-39 20 / 32
Jeff Joy Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 38
Nick Hayes Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 38
Timothy Hargrave Men Cat 3/4 1 / 55
Luke Neubauer Men Cat 3/4 16 / 55
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 3/4 24 / 55
Nick Hayes Men Cat 3/4 33 / 55
Jason Lasley Men Cat 3/4 42 / 55
Samuel Hartman Men Cat 3/4 49 / 55

TKO Broadripple Criterium (May 1 2011)

Timothy Hargrave Men Cat 3/4 6 / 39

TKO Zipp/SRAM Village of West Clay Circuit (Apr 30 2011)

Timothy Hargrave Men Cat 3/4 2 / 52
Jason Lasley Men Cat 3/4 36 / 52

TKO Lawrence TwiLight Criterium (Apr 29 2011)

Robert Kendall Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 35
Timothy Hargrave Men Cat 3/4 2 / 27

Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Mar 20 2011)

Nick Hayes Men Cat1/2/3 22 / 39
Sean Steele Men Cat1/2/3 29 / 39
Jason Lasley Men Cat3/4 5 / 64
Nick Hayes Men Cat3/4 16 / 64
Samuel Hartman Men Cat3/4 39 / 64
Sean Steele Men Cat3/4 46 / 64
Joseph Klarer Men Cat3/4 58 / 64

Long Run Circuit Race (Mar 12 2011)

Nick Hayes Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 29
Joseph Klarer Men Cat 3/4 1 / 63
Andrew Beckman Men Cat 3/4 25 / 63
Nick Hayes Men Cat 3/4 27 / 63
Samuel Hartman Men Cat 3/4 31 / 63
Jason Lasley Men Cat 3/4 36 / 63

Busiest Racers

in last months
Craig Stokan 54
Robert Harris 41
James Book 35
Joe Fuller 34
Andrew Beckman 33
Luke Neubauer 29
Ian Mcshane 28
Timothy Hargrave 24
Ray Smith 23
Jason Lasley 21
Jack Sells 17
Jeff Joy 14
Anthony Patrick 12
Lance Fagerberg 11
Shera Clark 9
Robert Kendall 9
Michael Kennedy 8
Mary Penta 8
Nick Hayes 8
Samuel Hartman 8
Chris Hendrick 8
David Bennett 7
Amanda Westerman 7
Ryan O'connor 7
Joel Kelly 7
Christopher Coslow 6
Jamie Klein 6
Jarret Oldham 5
Brice Brookshire 5
Ryan Sheehan 5
Joshua Kush 5
Cory Thorne 4
Andrew Boyd 4
Sean Steele 4
Alex Mclaughlin 4
Kirsten Montreuil 3
Rachel Langdon 3
Annajean Dallaire 3
James Freeman 3
Doug Voss 2
Timothy Coleman 2
Debbie Baker 2
Joseph Klarer 2
Owen Stone 2
Jackson Schad 1
Jake Goodwin 1
Simon Book 1
Robert Clark 1
Erik Fagerberg 1
Rob Kendall 1
Kelly Kowalczyk 1