Log In

Team Overview: CRCA/Foundation

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 14 2018)

Sam Morkal williams Men Pro/1/2 16 / 32

Thompson Criterium of Doylestown (Sep 9 2018)

Stephen Alexander Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 125 / 72
Sam Morkal williams Men Cat 2-3 5 / 24

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 3 2018)

Baris Aytan Men Pro/1 48 / 75
Stephen Alexander Men Pro/1 75 / 75
Sam Morkal williams Men Cat 2 17 / 45
Anthony Cao Men Cat 2 36 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 3 2018)

Baris Aytan Men Pro/1 55 / 75
Stephen Alexander Men Pro/1 58 / 75
Sam Morkal williams Men Cat 2 8 / 45
Anthony Cao Men Cat 2 18 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 2 2018)

Baris Aytan Men Pro/1 52 / 101
Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Pro/1 64 / 101
Stephen Alexander Men Pro/1 90 / 101
Sam Morkal williams Men Cat 2 18 / 52
Anthony Cao Men Cat 2 40 / 52

CRCA - Club Race Series (Sep 1 2018)

Bill Ash Men Open Cat1/2/3 2 / 40
Alex Sanborn Men Open Cat1/2/3 35 / 40
Alexander Wall Men Open Cat1/2/3 40 / 40

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 1 2018)

Baris Aytan Men Pro/1 24 / 102
Stephen Alexander Men Pro/1 37 / 102
Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Pro/1 48 / 102
Sam Morkal williams Men Cat 2 13 / 53
Anthony Cao Men Cat 2 24 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 31 2018)

Baris Aytan Men Pro/1 51 / 102
Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Pro/1 80 / 102
Stephen Alexander Men Pro/1 101 / 102
Sam Morkal williams Men Cat 2 17 / 53
Anthony Cao Men Cat 2 33 / 53

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 29 2018)

Baris Aytan Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 32

Pro Group Contracting Fall River Criterium (Aug 26 2018)

Baris Aytan Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 36

CRCA - Club Race Series (Aug 25 2018)

Zachry Gladney Men Open Cat4 2 / 68
Robert Weitzner Men Open Cat4 39 / 68
Nathan Brauer Men Open Cat4 46 / 68
Boguslaw Wielgos Men Open Cat1/2/3 3 / 53
Baris Aytan Men Open Cat1/2/3 4 / 53
Alejandro Guzman Men Open Cat1/2/3 11 / 53
Raynauth Jeffrey Men Open Cat1/2/3 13 / 53
Bob Makofsky Men Open Cat1/2/3 48 / 53
Alex Sanborn Men Open Cat1/2/3 52 / 53

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 21 2018)

Boguslaw Wielgos Men Open Cat1/2/3 16 / 48

2018 Pete Murphy Memorial New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 18 2018)

Richard Wolf MEN 60-64 3 / 6

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 18 2018)

Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 82
Stephen Alexander Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 82
Boguslaw Wielgos Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 82

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 12 2018)

Anthony Cao Men Open Cat3 3 / 34
Sam Morkal williams Men Open Cat2 11 / 18

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 12 2018)

Baris Aytan Men Cat 1/2 30 / 56
Joseph Ammon Men Cat 1/2 31 / 56

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 11 2018)

Bill Ash Men PRO/1/2 18 / 65
Baris Aytan Men PRO/1/2 33 / 65
Adriano Hauck Men PRO/1/2 45 / 65
Joseph Ammon Men PRO/1/2 62 / 65

The Jersey Devil - The 2018 New Jersey State Road Race Championship (Aug 5 2018)

Santiago Pelaez Men Open Cat4 101 / 58
Jean-Baptiste Arrighi Men Open Cat3 36 / 59
Bill Ash Men Open Cat1/2/3 2 / 35
Baris Aytan Men Open Cat1/2/3 6 / 35
Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Open Cat1/2/3 19 / 35
Joseph Ammon Men Open Cat1/2/3 23 / 35
Gavin Robertson Men Open Cat1/2/3 67 / 35

CRCA - Club Race Series (Aug 4 2018)

Santiago Pelaez Men Open Cat4 1 / 45
Sergio Aguirre Men Open Cat4 70 / 45
Robert Weitzner Men Open Cat4 72 / 45
Zachry Gladney Men Open Cat4 78 / 45
Raynauth Jeffrey Men Open Cat1/2/3 1 / 42
Steven Alexander Men Open Cat1/2/3 2 / 42
Bill Ash Men Open Cat1/2/3 4 / 42
Baris Aytan Men Open Cat1/2/3 10 / 42
Joseph Ammon Men Open Cat1/2/3 11 / 42
Alejandro Guzman Men Open Cat1/2/3 16 / 42
David Desimone Men Open Cat1/2/3 73 / 42

CRCA Tour de Fort Lee Crit (Jul 29 2018)

Raynauth Jeffrey Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 53
Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 53
Stephen Alexander Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 53
Joseph Ammon Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 53
Baris Aytan Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 53
Bill Ash Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 53
Andrew Petti Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 53
Boguslaw Wielgos Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 80 / 53
Alexander Wall Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 86 / 53
Alexander Wall Men Open Cat3/4 43 / 93
Michael Patch Men Open Cat3/4 126 / 93

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 28 2018)

Robert Weitzner Men Open Cat4 47 / 76
Michael Patch Men Open Cat4 132 / 76
Boguslaw Wielgos Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 99
Gavin Robertson Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 168 / 99

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 27 2018)

Baris Aytan Men Cat 1 61 / 102
Joseph Ammon Men Cat 1 174 / 102
Alex Sanborn Men Cat 1 175 / 102

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 24 2018)

Nathan Brauer Men Cat3/4 19 / 30
Bill Ash Men Open Cat1/2/3 4 / 43

CRCA Club Race Series (Jul 22 2018)

Robert Weitzner Men Masters 40+ 12 / 18
Christopher Altchek Men Open Cat2/3/4 11 / 40
Michael Patch Men Open Cat2/3/4 13 / 40
Bill Ash Men Open Cat1/2/3 2 / 37
Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Open Cat1/2/3 5 / 37
Joseph Ammon Men Open Cat1/2/3 18 / 37
Alex Sanborn Men Open Cat1/2/3 27 / 37
Jean-Baptiste Arrighi Men Open Cat1/2/3 29 / 37
Baris Aytan Men Open Cat1/2/3 31 / 37

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2018)

William Downing Men Pro/1/2 1 / 28
Anthony Cao Men Cat 3 3 / 25

2018 New York State Time Trial Championships (Jul 15 2018)

Richard Wolf Open Tandem 1 / 2
Kyle Wolf Open Tandem 1 / 2
Richard Wolf Men Master 60-64 2 / 5

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jul 14 2018)

Gavin Robertson Men Masters 40-99 30 / 91
Robert Weitzner Men Masters 40-99 47 / 91
Boguslaw Wielgos Men Open Cat2/3 3 / 52
Alexander Wall Men Open Cat2/3 21 / 52

NY Capital Region Road Race (Jul 14 2018)

Jean-Baptiste Arrighi Men Cat 4 4 / 29
Anthony Cao Men Cat 3/4 5 / 45
Olof Dallner Men Cat 3/4 999 / 45
William Downing Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 27

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 10 2018)

Nathan Brauer Men Open Cat 3/4 9 / 37
Bill Ash Men Open Cat 1/2/3 8 / 39

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 8 2018)

Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 91
Stephen Alexander Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 91
Boguslaw Wielgos Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 91
Bill Ash Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 91
Alex Sanborn Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 68 / 91
Baris Aytan Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 80 / 91
Nathan Brauer Men Open Cat4 14 / 62
Michael Patch Men Open Cat4 24 / 62
Robert Weitzner Men Open Cat4 51 / 62

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jul 7 2018)

Zachry Gladney Men Open Cat4 7 / 48
Robert Weitzner Men Open Cat4 18 / 48
Michael Patch Men Open Cat4 25 / 48
William Downing Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 46
Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 46
Raynauth Jeffrey Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 46
Boguslaw Wielgos Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 46
Bill Ash Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 46
Baris Aytan Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 46
Alejandro Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 46
Alexander Wall Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 46
Olof Dallner Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 46
Alex Sanborn Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 83 / 46

NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jul 1 2018)

Baris Aytan Men Open Open 1 / 16
Richard Wolf Men Masters 60+ 6 / 10
Alejandro Guzman Men Masters 35+ 2 / 3

CRCA Mengoni Grand Prix (Jun 30 2018)

Stephen Alexander Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 86
Bill Ash Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 86
Baris Aytan Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 86
William Downing Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 86
Boguslaw Wielgos Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 86
Alejandro Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 157 / 86
Gavin Robertson Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 164 / 86
Alex Sanborn Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 166 / 86
Zachry Gladney Men Open Cat4 12 / 75
Nathan Brauer Men Open Cat4 14 / 75
Laurent Gras Men Open Cat4 22 / 75
Michael Patch Men Open Cat4 46 / 75
Christopher Altchek Men Open Cat4 55 / 75
Joseph Bachana Men Open Cat4 140 / 75
Olof Dallner Men Open Cat3 7 / 78
Alexander Wall Men Open Cat3 58 / 78
Bob Makofsky Men Open Cat3 143 / 78

Exeter Classic (Jun 26 2018)

Sam Morkal williams Men Pro/1/2/3 49 / 107

Kingwood TT (Jun 23 2018)

Richard Wolf Men Masters 60+ 7 / 12

CRCA - Club Race Series (Jun 17 2018)

Zachry Gladney B - Men Category 4, 3 45+, 7 / 74
Jean-Baptiste Arrighi B - Men Category 4, 3 45+, 22 / 74
Laurent Gras B - Men Category 4, 3 45+, 31 / 74
Robert Weitzner B - Men Category 4, 3 45+, 48 / 74
William Downing A - Men Category 13, Women 3 3 / 70
Baris Aytan A - Men Category 13, Women 3 6 / 70
Ralph Pahlmeyer A - Men Category 13, Women 3 7 / 70
Boguslaw Wielgos A - Men Category 13, Women 3 12 / 70
Olof Dallner A - Men Category 13, Women 3 14 / 70
Bob Makofsky A - Men Category 13, Women 3 42 / 70
Alex Sanborn A - Men Category 13, Women 3 53 / 70

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2018)

Alejandro Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 115
Andrew Petti Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 115
Raynauth Jeffrey Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 115
Adam Alexander Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 115
Stephen Alexander Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 153 / 115

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 16 2018)

Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 108
Baris Aytan Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 108
Boguslaw Wielgos Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 108
William Downing Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 108
Alejandro Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 108
Bill Ash Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45 / 108
Bob Makofsky Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 65 / 108
Gavin Robertson Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 68 / 108
Nathan Brauer Men Open Cat4 17 / 96
Laurent Gras Men Open Cat4 80 / 96

USA Cycling Para Road Nationals - TT (Jun 14 2018)

Richard Wolf Men 60-64 Master 23 / 33

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 12 2018)

Nathan Brauer Men Open Cat3/4 31 / 47

Purgatory Road Race hosts the Massachusetts State Road Race Championships (Jun 10 2018)

Anthony Cao Men Open Cat 3 4 / 22
William Downing Men Open Cat 1/2 8 / 37

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 9 2018)

Gavin Robertson Men Masters 40+ 10 / 105
Bob Makofsky Men Open Cat2/3 36 / 82
Boguslaw Wielgos Men Open Cat2/3 58 / 82
William Downing Men Open Cat2/3 156 / 82

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 9 2018)

Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/1/2/3 18 / 51

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 5 2018)

Baris Aytan Men Open Cat1/2/3 1 / 49
Boguslaw Wielgos Men Open Cat1/2/3 37 / 49
Nathan Brauer Men Open Cat3/4 13 / 43

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic p/b Castelli (Jun 2 2018)

Baris Aytan Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 87
Raynauth Jeffrey Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 87
Alejandro Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 87
Joseph Ammon Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 87
William Downing Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 87
Boguslaw Wielgos Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 87
Alex Sanborn Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 87
Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 86 / 87
Jean-Baptiste Arrighi Men Open Cat4 15 / 88
Christopher Altchek Men Open Cat4 164 / 88
Sergio Aguirre Men Open Cat4 168 / 88
Samuel Hamilton Men Open Cat3 2 / 75
Antonio Munoz Men Open Cat3 4 / 75
Bob Makofsky Men Open Cat3 16 / 75
Alexander Wall Men Open Cat3 17 / 75
Olof Dallner Men Open Cat3 23 / 75

Healthy & Happy Racing Thursday Night FBF Series (May 31 2018)

Boguslaw Wielgos Cat 1-3 1/2/3 1 / 24

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 29 2018)

Nathan Brauer Men Open Cat3/4 16 / 37
Boguslaw Wielgos Men Open Cat1/2/3 10 / 45
Bill Ash Men Open Cat1/2/3 11 / 45

Tour of Somerville (May 28 2018)

Alejandro Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1 30 / 76
Bill Ash Men Open Pro/Cat 1 41 / 76
Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Open Pro/Cat 1 73 / 76
Michael Patch Men Open Cat4/5 27 / 71
Sam Morkal williams Men Open Cat2/3 25 / 129
Gavin Robertson Men Open Cat2/3 83 / 129
Gavin Robertson Men Masters 40+ 20 / 103

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2018)

William Downing Men Pro/1/2 11 / 72
Raynauth Jeffrey Men Pro/1/2 19 / 72
Baris Aytan Men Pro/1/2 29 / 72
Andrew Petti Men Pro/1/2 44 / 72
Anthony Cao Men Cat 3 17 / 54

Killington Stage Race - Time Trial (May 28 2018)

Baris Aytan Men Pro/1/2 16 / 59
William Downing Men Pro/1/2 22 / 59
Raynauth Jeffrey Men Pro/1/2 33 / 59
Andrew Petti Men Pro/1/2 49 / 59
Anthony Cao Men Cat 3 28 / 41

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 27 2018)

William Downing Men Pro/1/2 2 / 70
Raynauth Jeffrey Men Pro/1/2 19 / 70
Baris Aytan Men Pro/1/2 39 / 70
Andrew Petti Men Pro/1/2 48 / 70
Anthony Cao Men Cat 3 13 / 49

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2018)

Gavin Robertson Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 97 / 69
Antonio Munoz Men Open Cat3/4 8 / 91

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 26 2018)

Raynauth Jeffrey Men Pro/1/2 9 / 72
Baris Aytan Men Pro/1/2 12 / 72
William Downing Men Pro/1/2 24 / 72
Andrew Petti Men Pro/1/2 45 / 72
Anthony Cao Men Cat 3 30 / 54

Connecticut Masters' Games 5K (May 20 2018)

Richard Wolf Men Master 5K 60-64 1 / 9

The New Jersey State Criterium Championships (May 20 2018)

Michael Patch Men Open Cat4 30 / 44
Gavin Robertson Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 103 / 50

Connecticut Masters' Games 10K (May 20 2018)

Richard Wolf Men Master 10K 60-64 1 / 8

CRCA - Club Race Series (May 19 2018)

Zachry Gladney Men Open Cat4 39 / 43
Boguslaw Wielgos Men Open Cat1/2/3 1 / 43
Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Open Cat1/2/3 7 / 43
Josh Alexander Men Open Cat1/2/3 8 / 43
Bill Ash Men Open Cat1/2/3 18 / 43
Alejandro Guzman Men Open Cat1/2/3 21 / 43
Alex Sanborn Men Open Cat1/2/3 22 / 43
Bob Makofsky Men Open Cat1/2/3 27 / 43
Baris Aytan Men Open Cat1/2/3 30 / 43
Samuel Hamilton Men Open Cat1/2/3 35 / 43

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (May 19 2018)

Richard Wolf Men Masters 60+ 5 / 8

Healthy & Happy Racing Thursday Night FBF Series (May 17 2018)

Boguslaw Wielgos Cat 1-3 1/2/3 16 / 32

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2018)

Boguslaw Wielgos Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 47
William Downing Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 47
Patrick Collins Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 47
Baris Aytan Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 47
Raynauth Jeffrey Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 47
Roman Seliverstov Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 47
Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 47
Anthony Cao Men Open Cat3 18 / 41
Olof Dallner Men Open Cat3 26 / 41
Alejandro Guzman Men Masters 35+ 12 / 14

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 8 2018)

Nathan Brauer Men Open Cat3/4 44 / 54
Boguslaw Wielgos Men Open Cat1/2/3 21 / 60
Baris Aytan Men Open Cat1/2/3 26 / 60

CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach (May 6 2018)

Andrew Petti Men Open Cat2/3 17 / 64
Bob Makofsky Men Open Cat2/3 46 / 64
Sergio Aguirre Men Masters 50+ 10 / 15
Greg Olsen Men Masters 45+ 2 / 12
Bob Makofsky Men Masters 40+ 3 / 7
Adam Alexander Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 47
Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 47
Alejandro Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 47
Joseph Ammon Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 47
Raynauth Jeffrey Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 47
Baris Aytan Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 47
Andrew Petti Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 47
Michael Patch Men Open Cat4 14 / 70
Michael Patch Men Open Cat3/4 48 / 73

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (May 5 2018)

Boguslaw Wielgos Men Open Cat2/3 30 / 70
Gavin Robertson Men Masters 40+ 3 / 99
Robert Weitzner Men Masters 40+ 23 / 99
Laurent Gras Men Masters 40+ 54 / 99

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 5 2018)

Baris Aytan Men Open Open 2 / 13
Richard Wolf Men Masters 60+ 5 / 12

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 1 2018)

Nathan Brauer Men Open Cat3/4 17 / 62
Baris Aytan Men Open Cat1/2/3 1 / 69
Boguslaw Wielgos Men Open Cat1/2/3 34 / 69

Commerce Criterium (Apr 29 2018)

Raynauth Jeffrey Men PRO/1/2 53 / 83
Ralph Pahlmeyer Men PRO/1/2 72 / 83

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 29 2018)

Michael Patch Men Open Cat4 23 / 62
Sergio Aguirre Men Open Cat4 39 / 62
Nathan Brauer Men Open Cat4 51 / 62
Laurent Gras Men Open Cat4 54 / 62
Boguslaw Wielgos Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 69
William Downing Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 69
Baris Aytan Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 69
Alejandro Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 69
Bob Makofsky Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 44 / 69

BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by CC Evesham (Apr 29 2018)

Andrew Petti Senior Men Pro 1/2/3 4 / 38

Athens Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2018)

Raynauth Jeffrey Men PRO/1/2 63 / 123

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

William Downing MEN PRO/1/2 9 / 46

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 27 2018)

Raynauth Jeffrey Men PRO/1/2 43 / 93
Ralph Pahlmeyer Men PRO/1/2 64 / 93
Sam Morkal williams Men PRO/1/2 90 / 93
Sam Morkal williams Men CAT 2/3 2 / 43

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Apr 22 2018)

Boguslaw Wielgos Men Open Cat2/3 8 / 72
Sergio Aguirre Men Masters 40+ 93 / 104
Laurent Gras Men Masters 40+ 97 / 104

Monson Road Race (Apr 22 2018)

William Downing Men Senior Pro Cat 1/2/3 13 / 42
Baris Aytan Men Senior Pro Cat 1/2/3 14 / 42
Andrew Petti Men Senior Pro Cat 1/2/3 22 / 42

CRCA - Club Race Series (Apr 21 2018)

Ralph Pahlmeyer Road Race Men Cat1/2/3 Open 4 / 94
Baris Aytan Road Race Men Cat1/2/3 Open 7 / 94
Alex Sanborn Road Race Men Cat1/2/3 Open 27 / 94
Samuel Hamilton Road Race Men Cat1/2/3 Open 29 / 94
Bob Makofsky Road Race Men Cat1/2/3 Open 30 / 94
Raynauth Jeffrey Road Race Men Cat1/2/3 Open 46 / 94
Gavin Robertson Road Race Men Cat1/2/3 Open 61 / 94
William Downing Road Race Men Cat1/2/3 Open 84 / 94
Nathan Brauer Road Race Men Cat2/3/4 Open 9 / 83
Robert Weitzner Road Race Men Cat2/3/4 Open 19 / 83
Zachry Gladney Road Race Men Cat2/3/4 Open 32 / 83
Christopher Altchek Road Race Men Cat2/3/4 Open 62 / 83
Michael Patch Road Race Men Cat2/3/4 Open 63 / 83
Sergio Aguirre Road Race Men Cat2/3/4 Open 71 / 83
Laurent Gras Road Race Men Cat2/3/4 Open 72 / 83

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #2 (Apr 14 2018)

Jean-Baptiste Arrighi C (4/5) Race 36 miles 8 / 70
Baris Aytan A (Pro/1/2/3) Race 60 miles 4 / 69
William Downing A (Pro/1/2/3) Race 60 miles 10 / 69
Boguslaw Wielgos A (Pro/1/2/3) Race 60 miles 37 / 69
Andrew Petti A (Pro/1/2/3) Race 60 miles 46 / 69

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 14 2018)

Richard Wolf Men Masters 60+ 6 / 13

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 8 2018)

Richard Wolf Men Masters 60-64 5 / 9
Alejandro Guzman Men Open Senior 4 / 6

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 8 2018)

Baris Aytan Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 100
Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 100
Samuel Hamilton Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 100
William Downing Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 100
Boguslaw Wielgos Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 100
Nathan Brauer Men Open Cat4 15 / 79
Robert Weitzner Men Open Cat4 21 / 79
Laurent Gras Men Open Cat4 26 / 79
Christopher Altchek Men Open Cat4 34 / 79

CRCA - Club Race Series (Apr 7 2018)

William Downing Men Open Cat1/2/3 3 / 60
Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Open Cat1/2/3 8 / 60
Baris Aytan Men Open Cat1/2/3 13 / 60
Boguslaw Wielgos Men Open Cat1/2/3 19 / 60
Olof Dallner Men Open Cat1/2/3 21 / 60
Alex Sanborn Men Open Cat1/2/3 49 / 60
Raynauth Jeffrey Men Open Cat1/2/3 50 / 60
Jean-Baptiste Arrighi Men Open Cat2/3/4 9 / 53
Robert Weitzner Men Open Cat2/3/4 18 / 53
Nathan Brauer Men Open Cat2/3/4 24 / 53
Michael Patch Men Open Cat2/3/4 37 / 53
Laurent Gras Men Open Cat2/3/4 44 / 53
Christopher Altchek Men Open Cat2/3/4 53 / 53

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 7 2018)

Alejandro Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 95

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Mar 31 2018)

Boguslaw Wielgos Men Open Cat2/3 1 / 72
Samuel Hamilton Men Open Cat2/3 14 / 72
Olof Dallner Men Open Cat2/3 15 / 72
Laurent Gras Men Masters 40+ 35 / 70
Robert Weitzner Men Masters 40+ 45 / 70

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 31 2018)

Baris Aytan Men Open Cat1/2/3 1 / 53
Alejandro Guzman Men Open Cat1/2/3 10 / 53
Joseph Ammon Men Open Cat1/2/3 16 / 53
Gavin Robertson Men Masters 40+ 26 / 46

Sandy Hook Time Trial (Mar 31 2018)

Richard Wolf Men Masters 60+ 4 / 9

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 25 2018)

Nathan Brauer Men Open Cat4 18 / 75
Laurent Gras Men Open Cat4 52 / 75
Christopher Altchek Men Open Cat4 53 / 75
Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 99
Boguslaw Wielgos Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 99
William Downing Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 99
Samuel Hamilton Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 99

CRCA - Club Race Series (Mar 24 2018)

William Downing Men Open Cat1/2/3 7 / 61
Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Open Cat1/2/3 14 / 61
Joseph Ammon Men Open Cat1/2/3 17 / 61
Baris Aytan Men Open Cat1/2/3 20 / 61
Olof Dallner Men Open Cat1/2/3 23 / 61
Boguslaw Wielgos Men Open Cat1/2/3 47 / 61
Bob Makofsky Men Open Cat1/2/3 58 / 61
Alex Sanborn Men Open Cat1/2/3 59 / 61
Robert Weitzner Men Masters 40+ 8 / 10
Michael Patch Men Open Cat2/3/4 35 / 46
Nathan Brauer Men Open Cat2/3/4 37 / 46
Christopher Altchek Men Open Cat2/3/4 38 / 46

Lucarelli and Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 18 2018)

Boguslaw Wielgos Men Open Cat1/2/3 7 / 75
Baris Aytan Men Open Cat1/2/3 10 / 75

ECCC Week 1 - Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 17 2018)

Bill Ash Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 40

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 10 2018)

Bob Makofsky Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 67
Robert Weitzner Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 67
Andrew Petti Men 15-18 Junior 3 / 21
Andrew Petti Men Cat 2/3 5 / 77
William Downing Men Cat 2/3 9 / 77
Olof Dallner Men Cat 2/3 22 / 77
Boguslaw Wielgos Men Cat 2/3 24 / 77
Anthony Cao Men Cat 2/3 71 / 77
Ralph Pahlmeyer Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 87
Baris Aytan Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 87
Patrick Collins Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 87
Roman Seliverstov Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 87
Brendan Mccormack Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 87
Bill Ash Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 87
Boguslaw Wielgos Men Cat 1/2/3 49 / 87
John Harris Men Cat 1/2/3 56 / 87
Laurent Gras Men Cat 4 23 / 95
Nathan Brauer Men Cat 4 49 / 95
Michael Patch Men Cat 4 67 / 95
Olof Dallner Men Cat 3/4 5 / 90
Bob Makofsky Men Cat 3/4 37 / 90

CRCA - Club Race Series (Mar 3 2018)

Baris Aytan Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 60
William Downing Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 60
Boguslaw Wielgos Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 60
Anthony Cao Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 60
Alex Sanborn Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 60
Reynauth Jeffrey Men Cat 1/2/3 60 / 60
Christopher Altchek Men Cat 2/3/4 4 / 47
Laurent Gras Men Cat 2/3/4 19 / 47
Robert Weitzner Men Cat 2/3/4 23 / 47
Nathan Brauer Men Cat 2/3/4 28 / 47

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 24 2018)

Sam Morkal williams Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 82

Kissena Fall Classic (Oct 7 2017)

Gus Albuquerque Men Open Cat5 27 / 48
Jean-Baptiste Arrighi Men Open Cat4 6 / 48
Edward Shires Men Open Cat4 7 / 48
Luiz Lanfredi Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 89
Bob Makofsky Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 89
Alexander Wall Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 55 / 89
Bill Ash Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 61 / 89
Anthony Cao Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 78 / 89
Boguslaw Wielgos Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 80 / 89

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 10 2017)

Baris Aytan Men Pro/1 999 / 84
Ismael Collado acosta Men Pro/1 999 / 84
Geron Williams Men Pro/1 999 / 84
Joseph Ammon Men Cat 2/3 1 / 56
Anthony Cao Men Cat 2/3 27 / 56

Reading Radsport Festival (Sep 9 2017)

Geron Williams Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 79

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Sep 5 2017)

Boguslaw Wielgos Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 33
Geron Williams Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 33
Nathan Brauer Men Cat 3/4 12 / 31

Green Mountain Stage Race GC (Sep 4 2017)

Jonathan Sandoval Men Pro/1 11 / 48
Bill Ash Men Pro/1 32 / 48
Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/1 44 / 48
David Gaona Men Pro/1 45 / 48
William Downing Men Cat 3 3 / 55
Anthony Cao Men Cat 3 14 / 55
Luiz Lanfredi Men Cat 3 37 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 4 Crit (Sep 4 2017)

David Gaona Men Pro/1 17 / 58
Bill Ash Men Pro/1 21 / 58
Jonathan Sandoval Men Pro/1 28 / 58
Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/1 30 / 58
Anthony Cao Men Cat 3 10 / 55
Luiz Lanfredi Men Cat 3 18 / 55
William Downing Men Cat 3 33 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2017)

Jonathan Sandoval Men Pro/1 12 / 74
Bill Ash Men Pro/1 42 / 74
Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/1 58 / 74
David Gaona Men Pro/1 59 / 74
William Downing Men Cat 3 3 / 65
Anthony Cao Men Cat 3 15 / 65
Luiz Lanfredi Men Cat 3 37 / 65
Alexander Wall Men Cat 3 999 / 65

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 2 Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

Bill Ash Men Pro/1 17 / 76
Jonathan Sandoval Men Pro/1 46 / 76
David Gaona Men Pro/1 59 / 76
Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/1 62 / 76
William Downing Men Cat 3 7 / 66
Alexander Wall Men Cat 3 29 / 66
Anthony Cao Men Cat 3 32 / 66
Luiz Lanfredi Men Cat 3 58 / 66

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 1 TT (Sep 1 2017)

Bill Ash Men Pro/1 5 / 80
Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/1 49 / 80
Jonathan Sandoval Men Pro/1 54 / 80
David Gaona Men Pro/1 69 / 80
William Downing Men Cat 3 4 / 67
Anthony Cao Men Cat 3 14 / 67
Alexander Wall Men Cat 3 16 / 67
Luiz Lanfredi Men Cat 3 44 / 67

Silvermine Time Trial (Aug 26 2017)

Richard Biebel Men Masters 65+ 2 / 6

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 22 2017)

Boguslaw Wielgos Men Open Cat1/2/3 5 / 51
Nathan Brauer Men Open Cat3/4 22 / 47

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 19 2017)

Luiz Lanfredi Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 79

Ambler Criterium (Aug 19 2017)

Geron Williams Men Pro 1/2/3 3 / 56

2017 Pete Murphy Memorial New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 19 2017)

Richard Wolf Men Open 55-59 3 / 8

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 13 2017)

Nathan Brauer Men 4 40+ 9 / 51
Anthony Cao Men Cat 3 5 / 41
Boguslaw Wielgos Men Cat 2 14 / 14

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Aug 12 2017)

Joseph Ammon Men Open Cat2/3 6 / 22
Boguslaw Wielgos Men Open Cat2/3 7 / 22
Antonio Munoz Men Open Cat2/3 10 / 22

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 12 2017)

Geron Williams Men PRO/1/2 34 / 57

Flanders Time Trial (Aug 12 2017)

Richard Biebel Men Masters 65+ 2 / 6

Velorama Pro-Am Criteriums: Sunday (Aug 12 2017)

Neil Bezdek Men Pro-Cat 12 32 / 52

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 8 2017)

Boguslaw Wielgos Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 64
Nathan Brauer Men Cat 3/4 32 / 62

West-Woodward Memorial 2017 New York State Time Trial Championship (Aug 6 2017)

Alejandro Guzman Open Tandem 1 / 6
Richard Wolf Open Tandem 1 / 6
Richard Wolf Men Master 55-59 5 / 7
Alejandro Guzman Men Master 35-39 2 / 4

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 1 2017)

Nathan Brauer Men Open Cat3/4 26 / 50

Pedricktown Road Race - New Jersey Road Race Championship (Jul 30 2017)

Jean-Baptiste Arrighi Men Open Cat 4 17 / 48
Alexander Wall Men Open Cat 3 22 / 58

CRCA Fort Lee Crit (Jul 30 2017)

Geron Williams Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 69
Bill Ash Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 69
Joseph Ammon Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 69
Sam Morkal williams Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 69
Alejandro Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 69
Brendan Mccormack Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 69
Stephen Alexander Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 69
Alexander Wall Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 56 / 69
William Downing Men Open Cat3/4 2 / 107
David Desimone Men Open Cat3/4 16 / 107
Luiz Lanfredi Men Open Cat3/4 20 / 107
Alexander Wall Men Open Cat3/4 74 / 107
Jean-Baptiste Arrighi Men Open Cat3/4 85 / 107

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Jul 29 2017)

Sam Morkal williams Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 47
Luiz Lanfredi Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 47
Alejandro Guzman Men Masters 35+ 3 / 35

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 25 2017)

Alejandro Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 50

Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 23 2017)

Luiz Lanfredi Men Open Cat3 5 / 65
Alexander Wall Men Open Cat3 26 / 65
Anthony Cao Men Open Cat3 52 / 65
Henning Schober Men Open Cat3 53 / 65
Stephen Alexander Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 80
Bill Ash Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 80
Alejandro Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 80
Sam Morkal williams Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 80
Boguslaw Wielgos Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 80
Alex Sanborn Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 80
William Downing Men Open Cat4 1 / 74
Jean-Baptiste Arrighi Men Open Cat4 10 / 74
Laurent Gras Men Open Cat4 57 / 74
Edward Shires Men Open Cat4 63 / 74
Michael Patch Men Open Cat4 72 / 74

Blueberry Time Trial - NJ ITT (Jul 22 2017)

Richard Biebel Men Masters 65+ 4 / 5

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 18 2017)

Boguslaw Wielgos Men Open Cat1/2/3 23 / 31
Nathan Brauer Men Open Cat3/4 13 / 42

Intelligentsia Cup: Dennis Jurs Memorial Road Race (Jul 18 2017)

Stephen Alexander Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 62

Intelligentsia Cup: South Chicago Kermesse (Jul 17 2017)

Stephen Alexander Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 64

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 16 2017)

Stephen Alexander Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 64

Honoring Sandrino's Sacrifice TT (Jul 16 2017)

Richard Biebel Men Masters 65+ 2 / 4

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jul 15 2017)

Boguslaw Wielgos Men Open Cat2/3 1 / 66
Luiz Lanfredi Men Open Cat2/3 3 / 66
Antonio Munoz Men Open Cat2/3 15 / 66
Nathan Brauer Men Masters 40+ 22 / 91
Laurent Gras Men Masters 40+ 73 / 91

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 15 2017)

William Downing Men Cat 3/4 1 / 40
Anthony Cao Men Cat 3/4 7 / 40
Sam Morkal williams Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 29

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 9 2017)

Luiz Lanfredi Men Open Cat3 9 / 45

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 9 2017)

Luiz Lanfredi Men Open Cat3 4 / 51

LUCARELLI & CASTALDI CUP (Jul 8 2017)

William Downing Men Open Cat4 4 / 52
Laurent Gras Men Open Cat4 9 / 52

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 8 2017)

Luiz Lanfredi Men Open Cat3 12 / 52

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 8 2017)

Luiz Lanfredi Men Open Cat3 23 / 46

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Jul 2 2017)

Sam Morkal williams Men 19-22 ProCat 1 44 / 82

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jun 30 2017)

Sam Morkal williams Men 19-22 ProCat 12 67 / 100

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 27 2017)

Boguslaw Wielgos Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 35

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/1/2 6 / 61
Sam Morkal williams Men Pro/1/2 30 / 61

CRCA Hincapie Classic in memory of Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 24 2017)

Alex Sanborn Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 29
Joseph Ammon Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 29
Luiz Lanfredi Men Open Cat3 2 / 34
Olof Dallner Men Open Cat3 3 / 34
Henning Schober Men Open Cat3 20 / 34
Anthony Cao Men Open Cat3 21 / 34
David Desimone Men Open Cat3 27 / 34
Alexander Wall Men Open Cat4 4 / 47
Laurent Gras Men Open Cat4 7 / 47
William Downing Men Open Cat4 26 / 47

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 24 2017)

Sam Morkal williams Men Pro/1/2 17 / 61

Exeter Classic (Jun 20 2017)

Sam Morkal williams Men Pro/1/2/3 33 / 87

Greenfield Criterium (Jun 18 2017)

Sam Morkal williams Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 65

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Geron Williams Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 56
Alejandro Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 56
Alejandro Guzman Men Masters 35+ 5 / 34
Michael Patch Men Open Cat3/4 43 / 63
Alexander Wall Men Open Cat3/4 50 / 63
Antonio Munoz Men Open Cat3/4 59 / 63

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (Jun 17 2017)

Richard Wolf Men Masters 55+ 6 / 18
Richard Biebel Men Masters 65+ 4 / 9

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 13 2017)

Alejandro Guzman Men Open Cat1/2/3 29 / 41
Alexander Wall Men Open Cat3/4 29 / 29

Purgatory Road Race hosts the Massachusetts State Road Race Championships (Jun 11 2017)

Anthony Cao Men 3 28 / 39
Sam Morkal williams Men Pro/1/2 31 / 34

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 11 2017)

Geron Williams Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 55

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 10 2017)

Joseph Ammon Men Open Cat2/3 1 / 79
Henning Schober Men Open Cat2/3 3 / 79
Luiz Lanfredi Men Open Cat2/3 8 / 79
Boguslaw Wielgos Men Open Cat2/3 9 / 79
Antonio Munoz Men Open Cat2/3 13 / 79
Bob Makofsky Men Open Cat2/3 66 / 79
Olof Dallner Men Open Cat2/3 72 / 79
Laurent Gras Men Masters 40+ 34 / 106
Robert Weitzner Men Masters 40+ 39 / 106
Sergio Aguirre Men Masters 40+ 99 / 106

2017 Downtown White Plains Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Sergio Aguirre Men Open Master 55+ 8 / 9
Antonio Munoz Men Cat 3/4 3 / 44
Luiz Lanfredi Men Cat 3/4 17 / 44
Olof Dallner Men Cat 3/4 22 / 44
Greg Olsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 22 / 30
Sam Morkal williams Men Cat 1/2/3 19-22 1 / 4
Joseph Ammon Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 30
Alejandro Guzman Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 30

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

Brendan Mccormack Men P/1/2 1 / 41

CRCA DAVE JORDAN CENTRAL PARK CLASSIC (Jun 3 2017)

Luiz Lanfredi Men Open Cat3 3 / 90
Olof Dallner Men Open Cat3 9 / 90
Antonio Munoz Men Open Cat3 17 / 90
Bob Makofsky Men Open Cat3 79 / 90
Samuel Hamilton Men Open Cat3 83 / 90
Geron Williams Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 97
Joseph Ammon Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 97
Alejandro Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 97
Wellington Capellan Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 97
Jonathan Sandoval Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 97
Juan carlos Polanco Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 73 / 97
Laurent Gras Men Open Cat4 15 / 87
Edward Shires Men Open Cat4 30 / 87
Robert Weitzner Men Open Cat4 31 / 87
Sergio Aguirre Men Open Cat4 56 / 87

Tour of Somerville (May 29 2017)

Geron Williams Men Open Pro/Cat 1 12 / 72
Stephen Alexander Men Open Pro/Cat 1 16 / 72
Juan Pimentel jr. Men Open Pro/Cat 1 26 / 72

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 29 2017)

Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/1/2 23 / 90
Joseph Ammon Men Pro/1/2 68 / 90
Sammy Moseley Men Pro/1/2 72 / 90
Edward Shires Men Cat 4/5 36 / 65
Luiz Lanfredi Men Cat 3 38 / 72

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2017)

Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/1/2 54 / 79
Joseph Ammon Men Pro/1/2 55 / 79
Sammy Moseley Men Pro/1/2 71 / 79
Edward Shires Men Cat 4/5 48 / 58
Luiz Lanfredi Men Cat 3 36 / 55

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 28 2017)

Antonio Munoz Men Open Cat3/4 13 / 76

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 28 2017)

Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/1/2 19 / 90
Joseph Ammon Men Pro/1/2 72 / 90
Sammy Moseley Men Pro/1/2 76 / 90
Edward Shires Men Cat 4/5 36 / 64
Luiz Lanfredi Men Cat 3 36 / 70

Kingwood TT (May 27 2017)

Richard Wolf Men Masters 55+ 8 / 22
Richard Biebel Men Masters 65+ 3 / 6

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 27 2017)

Antonio Munoz Men Open Cat3/4 29 / 84

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 27 2017)

Sergio Aguirre Men Master 40+ Cat4/5 32 / 32

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 27 2017)

Joseph Ammon Men Pro/1/2 27 / 90
Sammy Moseley Men Pro/1/2 28 / 90
Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/1/2 49 / 90
Edward Shires Men Cat 4/5 21 / 65
Luiz Lanfredi Men Cat 3 26 / 72

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 20 2017)

Geron Williams Men Open Pro/Cat 1 16 / 64

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 16 2017)

David Desimone Men Open Cat3/4 4 / 35
Boguslaw Wielgos Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 47

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 13 2017)

Nathan Brauer Men Masters 40+ Cat4/5 40 / 47
Alex Sanborn Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 13
Sammy Moseley Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 13
Alexander Wall Men Open Cat4 9 / 56
Laurent Gras Men Open Cat4 39 / 56
Olof Dallner Men Open Cat3 6 / 48
Samuel Hamilton Men Open Cat3 11 / 48
Luiz Lanfredi Men Open Cat3 36 / 48
Anthony Cao Men Open Cat3 38 / 48
Bob Makofsky Men Open Cat3 40 / 48
Joseph Ammon Men Open Cat2 8 / 20

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 9 2017)

Alexander Wall Men Open Cat3/4 16 / 46
Boguslaw Wielgos Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 53

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 5 (May 7 2017)

Jonathan Sandoval Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 73 / 116
Kyle Thornton Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 110 / 116

2017 Connecticut Masters' Games Criterium and TT (May 7 2017)

Richard Wolf MEN 10k TT 55-59 3 / 7
Richard Wolf MEN 5K TT 55-59 2 / 7

CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach (May 7 2017)

Joseph Ammon Men Open Cat 2/3 8 / 52
Olof Dallner Men Open Cat 2/3 39 / 52
Alejandro Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 43
Joseph Ammon Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 43
Juan Pimentel jr. Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 43
Sergio Aguirre Men Open Cat 4/5 25 / 77
Greg Olsen Masters 40+ 1 / 26
Olof Dallner Men Open Cat 3/4 9 / 46
Alexander Wall Men Open Cat 4 3 / 56
Sergio Aguirre Men Open Cat 4 40 / 56

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 4 (May 6 2017)

Kyle Thornton Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 79 / 118
Jonathan Sandoval Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 105 / 118

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 6 2017)

Alejandro Guzman Men Masters 35+ 4 / 7
Richard Wolf Men Masters 55+ 7 / 17

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (May 6 2017)

Joseph Ammon Men Open Cat2/3 3 / 43
Olof Dallner Men Open Cat2/3 31 / 43
Boguslaw Wielgos Men Open Cat2/3 40 / 43
Laurent Gras Men Masters 40+ 36 / 62

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (May 5 2017)

Barry Miller Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 47 / 128
Jonathan Sandoval Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 50 / 128
Brendan Mccormack Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 106 / 128
Kyle Thornton Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 122 / 128

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (May 4 2017)

Jonathan Sandoval Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 17 / 132
Barry Miller Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 47 / 132
Kyle Thornton Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 64 / 132
Brendan Mccormack Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 119 / 132

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (May 3 2017)

Barry Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 124 / 149
Jonathan Sandoval Men Pro/Cat 1 158 / 149
Kyle Thornton Men Pro/Cat 1 160 / 149
Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/Cat 1 176 / 149
John Janneck Men Pro/Cat 1 179 / 149

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Apr 30 2017)

Boguslaw Wielgos Men Open Cat2/3 4 / 70
Joseph Ammon Men Open Cat2/3 6 / 70
Samuel Hamilton Men Open Cat2/3 45 / 70
Bob Makofsky Men Open Cat2/3 53 / 70
Olof Dallner Men Open Cat2/3 57 / 70
Laurent Gras Men Masters 40+ 24 / 84
Robert Weitzner Men Masters 40+ 47 / 84

Daniel Harwi Memorial 30th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 23 2017)

Alejandro Guzman Men Pro 1-23 13 / 89

Tour of the Gila - GC (Apr 23 2017)

Brendan Mccormack Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 100 / 54

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (Apr 23 2017)

Max Cronyn Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 51 / 80
Brendan Mccormack Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 73 / 80

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 23 2017)

Edward Shires Men Open Cat4 14 / 72
Nathan Brauer Men Open Cat4 22 / 72
Laurent Gras Men Open Cat4 24 / 72
Sergio Aguirre Men Open Cat4 44 / 72
Alexander Wall Men Open Cat4 67 / 72
Olof Dallner Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 89 / 97
Luiz Lanfredi Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 93 / 97

Crono Vino (Apr 22 2017)

Richard Wolf Men Masters 55+ 7 / 20

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (Apr 22 2017)

Max Cronyn Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 122 / 85
Brendan Mccormack Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 130 / 85

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (Apr 21 2017)

Max Cronyn Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 53 / 78
Brendan Mccormack Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 121 / 78

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 20 2017)

Max Cronyn Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 128 / 82
Brendan Mccormack Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 134 / 82

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 19 2017)

Max Cronyn Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 99 / 84
Wellington Capellan Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 108 / 84
Brendan Mccormack Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 112 / 84
Sammy Moseley Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 123 / 84

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 15 2017)

Richard Wolf Men Masters 55+ 8 / 21
Richard Biebel Men Masters 65+ 3 / 3

Army Classic Road Race (Apr 15 2017)

Alexander Wall Men Cat 4/5 15 / 69

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Apr 15 2017)

Joseph Ammon Men Open Cat2/3 1 / 62
Boguslaw Wielgos Men Open Cat2/3 7 / 62
Samuel Hamilton Men Open Cat2/3 34 / 62
Laurent Gras Men Masters 40+ 36 / 93
Nathan Brauer Men Masters 40+ 37 / 93
Robert Weitzner Men Masters 40+ 68 / 93
Bob Makofsky Men Masters 40+ 93 / 93
Alexander Wall Men Open Cat5 1 / 41

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 9 2017)

Alexander Wall Men Open Cat5 26 / 51
Laurent Gras Men Open Cat4 43 / 65
Edward Shires Men Open Cat4 54 / 65
Joseph Ammon Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 74
Boguslaw Wielgos Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 74
Olof Dallner Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 74
Alex Sanborn Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 62 / 74

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 9 2017)

Richard Wolf Men Masters 55-64 6 / 15

Alabama Cycling Classic Presents McClellan RR (Apr 9 2017)

Sammy Moseley Men Cat Pro/1 87 / 118
Juan Pimentel jr. Men Cat Pro/1 88 / 118
Geron Williams Men Cat Pro/1 89 / 118

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 8 2017)

Boguslaw Wielgos Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 42
Juan carlos Polanco Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 42
Antonio Munoz Men Open Cat3/4 2 / 47

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 8 2017)

Sammy Moseley Men Cat Pro/1 87 / 98
Juan Pimentel jr. Men Cat Pro/1 94 / 98

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 2 2017)

Rolly Weaver Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 82 / 92
Winston David Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 86 / 92

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 2 2017)

Rolly Weaver Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 80 / 112
Winston David Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 85 / 112

Milligan College Cycling Classic - Crit (Apr 1 2017)

Sam Morkal williams Men Collegiate A 24 / 38

Milligan College Cycling Classic - RR (Apr 1 2017)

Sam Morkal williams Men Collegiate A 14 / 37

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 1 2017)

Rolly Weaver Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 20 / 139
Winston David Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 62 / 139
Sammy Moseley Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 121 / 139
Juan Pimentel jr. Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 122 / 139
Geron Williams Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 133 / 139

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 31 2017)

Winston David Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 43 / 145
Rolly Weaver Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 58 / 145
Sammy Moseley Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 76 / 145
Geron Williams Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 97 / 145
Brendan Mccormack Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 118 / 145
Juan Pimentel jr. Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 136 / 145

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 30 2017)

Brendan Mccormack UCI Pro Men 55 / 145
Winston David UCI Pro Men 66 / 145
Rolly Weaver UCI Pro Men 92 / 145
Sammy Moseley UCI Pro Men 125 / 145
Juan Pimentel UCI Pro Men 132 / 145
Geron Williams UCI Pro Men 144 / 145

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 26 2017)

Nathan Brauer Men Open Cat4 8 / 48
Sergio Aguirre Men Open Cat4 12 / 48
Boguslaw Wielgos Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 38

Pedal Power Road Race Series (Mar 25 2017)

Sergio Aguirre Masters 55+ 16 / 22

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 25 2017)

Edward Shires Men Open Race 1 Cat4/5 45 / 54
Edward Shires Men Open Race 2 Cat4/5 11 / 61
Joseph Ammon Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 82
Olof Dallner Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 82
Alex Sanborn Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 77 / 82

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Alex Sanborn Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 71
Jonathon Laurie Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45 / 71
Anthony Cao Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 65 / 71
Bob Makofsky Masters 40+ 7 / 26
Nathan Brauer Masters 40+ 12 / 26
Robert Weitzner Masters 40+ 18 / 26
Joseph Bachana Masters 40+ 22 / 26
Sergio Aguirre Masters 40+ 26 / 26
Joseph Ammon Men Open Cat3/4 1 / 72
Olof Dallner Men Open Cat3/4 5 / 72
Joseph Ammon Men Open Cat2/3 10 / 86
Olof Dallner Men Open Cat2/3 26 / 86
Bob Makofsky Men Open Cat2/3 32 / 86
Anthony Cao Men Open Cat2/3 37 / 86
Jonathon Laurie Men Open Cat2/3 74 / 86
Laurent Gras Men Open Cat4 21 / 74
Edward Shires Men Open Cat4 34 / 74
David Desimone Men Open Cat4 51 / 74

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 4 2017)

Boguslaw Wielgos Men Open Cat1/2/3 10 / 40

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 11 2017)

Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 53

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 11 2017)

Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 49

Race of the West Road Race (Feb 4 2017)

Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 29

Race of the West Criterium (Feb 4 2017)

Brendan Mccormack Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 30

CRCA Turkey Race p/b Lucarelli & Castaldi (Nov 13 2016)

?jeffrey Chivers??? Men Open Cat1/2/3 10 / 74
Olof Dallner Men Open Cat1/2/3 20 / 74
Bob Makofsky Men Masters 40+ 13 / 50
Nathan Brauer Men Masters 40+ 20 / 50
Robert Weitzner Men Masters 40+ 31 / 50
Laurent Gras Men Masters 40+ 33 / 50
Joseph Bachana Men Masters 40+ 47 / 50

Mayors Cup Boston (Sep 17 2016)

Rafael Meran MEN PRO/1 6 / 71
Geron Williams MEN PRO/1 18 / 71
Stephen Alexander MEN PRO/1 20 / 71
Juan Pimentel MEN PRO/1 22 / 71
Alejandro Guzman MEN PRO/1 48 / 71
Adam Alexander MEN PRO/1 66 / 71

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 16 2016)

Geron Williams Men Pro/1/2/3 14 / 74
Juan Pimentel Men Pro/1/2/3 37 / 74
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/1/2/3 42 / 74
Adam Alexander Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 74
Stephen Alexander Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 74

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 5 2016)

Geron Williams Men Pro/1 6 / 89
Juan Pimentel Men Pro/1 22 / 89
Adderlyn Cruz Men Pro/1 43 / 89
Sammy Moseley Men Pro/1 78 / 89

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

Adderlyn Cruz Men Pro/1 14 / 106
Juan Pimentel Men Pro/1 59 / 106
Sammy Moseley Men Pro/1 62 / 106
Geron Williams Men Pro/1 79 / 106
Alex Sanborn Men Pro/1 999 / 106
Stephen Alexander Men Pro/1 999 / 106
?jeffrey Chivers??? Men Cat 3 999 / 70

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

Adderlyn Cruz Men Pro/1 12 / 101
Sammy Moseley Men Pro/1 66 / 101
Juan Pimentel Men Pro/1 73 / 101
Geron Williams Men Pro/1 93 / 101
Alex Sanborn Men Pro/1 95 / 101
?jeffrey Chivers??? Men Cat 3 999 / 68

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

Geron Williams Men Pro/1 17 / 106
Sammy Moseley Men Pro/1 57 / 106
Adderlyn Cruz Men Pro/1 59 / 106
Juan Pimentel Men Pro/1 83 / 106
Alex Sanborn Men Pro/1 90 / 106
Stephen Alexander Men Pro/1 999 / 106
?jeffrey Chivers??? Men Cat 3 63 / 70

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

Adderlyn Cruz Men Pro/1 20 / 106
Sammy Moseley Men Pro/1 48 / 106
Juan Pimentel Men Pro/1 57 / 106
Alex Sanborn Men Pro/1 74 / 106
Stephen Alexander Men Pro/1 101 / 106
Geron Williams Men Pro/1 102 / 106
?jeffrey Chivers??? Men Cat 3 31 / 70

Chris Thater Memorial Day 2 (Aug 28 2016)

Juan Polanco Men Pro/1/2 3 / 69
Geron Williams Men Pro/1/2 13 / 69
Rafael Meran Men Pro/1/2 33 / 69
Juan Pimentel Men Pro/1/2 35 / 69
Anthony Rodriguez Men Pro/1/2 44 / 69
Adderlyn Cruz Men Pro/1/2 45 / 69
Cristian Torres??? Men Pro/1/2 46 / 69

Silver Mine Individual Time Trial (Aug 27 2016)

Quinten Winkel Men CRCA Open 1 / 11
Alejandro Guzman Men CRCA Open 3 / 11
Richard Wolf Men CRCA 50+ 2 / 3

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 27 2016)

Rafael Meran Men Pro/1 3 / 65
Geron Williams Men Pro/1 15 / 65
Cristian Torres??? Men Pro/1 25 / 65
Anthony Rodriguez Men Pro/1 34 / 65
Juan carlos Polanco Men Pro/1 41 / 65
Adderlyn Cruz Men Pro/1 44 / 65
Juan Pimentel jr. Men Pro/1 56 / 65

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

Rafael Meran Men PRO/1/2 3 / 97
Anthony Rodriguez Men PRO/1/2 15 / 97
Adderlyn Cruz Men PRO/1/2 26 / 97
Juan carlos Polanco Men PRO/1/2 41 / 97
Norlandy Taveras Men PRO/1/2 64 / 97
Geron Williams Men PRO/1/2 77 / 97

Rochester Twilight Criterium (Aug 13 2016)

Rafael Meran Men Open Pro/Cat 1 11 / 54
Cristian Torres??? Men Open Pro/Cat 1 28 / 54
Norlandy Taveras Men Open Pro/Cat 1 32 / 54
Adderlyn Cruz Men Open Pro/Cat 1 38 / 54
Geron Williams Men Open Pro/Cat 1 54 / 54

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 7 2016)

Cristian Torres??? Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 75
Juan Pimentel Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 75
Quinten Winkel Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 75
Adderlyn Cruz Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 75
Alex Sanborn Men Cat 1/2/3 51 / 75
Stephen Alexander Men Cat 1/2/3 68 / 75
Woody Baum Men Cat 1/2/3 69 / 75
Joseph Ammon Men Cat 3 6 / 51

The Cream Will Rise Circuit Race (Aug 7 2016)

Kevin Kline Men Cat 3/4 47 / 53

2016 New York State Time Trial Championships (Aug 7 2016)

Richard Wolf Men Master 55-59 7 / 10
Alejandro Guzman Men Master 35-39 1 / 3

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 6 2016)

Laurent Gras Men Cat 4 29 / 59

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 6 2016)

Quinten Winkel Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 75
Cristian Torres??? Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 75
Adderlyn Cruz Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 75
Stephen Alexander Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 75
Alex Sanborn Men Cat 1/2/3 54 / 75
Juan Pimentel Men Cat 1/2/3 60 / 75
Woody Baum Men Cat 1/2/3 63 / 75
Joseph Ammon Men Cat 3 25 / 54

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 6 2016)

Adderlyn Cruz Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 75
Cristian Torres??? Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 75
Quinten Winkel Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 75
Juan Pimentel Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 75
Alex Sanborn Men Cat 1/2/3 62 / 75
Stephen Alexander Men Cat 1/2/3 64 / 75
Woody Baum Men Cat 1/2/3 73 / 75
Joseph Ammon Men Cat 3 9 / 54

Freedom Tour (Jul 24 2016)

Rafael Meran Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 32
Anthony Rodriguez Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 32
Juan carlos Polanco Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 32
Cristian Torres??? Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 32
Norlandy Taveras Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 32
Juan Pimentel jr. Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 32
Alejandro Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 32
Stephen Alexander Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 32
Adderlyn Cruz Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 32
Sergio Aguirre Men Open Cat4/5 26 / 37
Sergio Aguirre Men Masters 55+ 24 / 31

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 23 2016)

Sam Morkal williams Men CAT 1/2/3 12 / 30

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2016)

Cristian Torres??? Men Pro/1/2 5 / 39
Adderlyn Cruz Men Pro/1/2 12 / 39
Alex Sanborn Men Pro/1/2 25 / 39
Quinten Winkel Men Pro/1/2 30 / 39
Stephen Alexander Men Pro/1/2 31 / 39
Juan Soler Men Cat 3 27 / 51

Honoring Sandrino's Sacrifice TT (Jul 17 2016)

Richard Wolf Men Masters 55+ 7 / 16

CRCA Hincapie Grand Prix in Honor of Fred Mengoni (Jul 17 2016)

Cristian Torres??? Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 78
Anthony Rodriguez Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 78
Juan carlos Polanco Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 78
Adderlyn Cruz Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 78
Alex Sanborn Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 78
Juan Pimentel jr. Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 78
Alejandro Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 78
Norlandy Taveras Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 78
Stephen Alexander Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 78
Sam Morkal williams Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 78
Rafael Meran Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 78
Quinten Winkel Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 78
Woody Baum Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 78
Robert Weitzner Men Open Cat4 37 / 83
Sergio Aguirre Men Open Cat4 48 / 83
Laurent Gras Men Open Cat4 49 / 83
Olof Dallner Men Open Cat4 67 / 83

2016 Giro del Cielo (Jul 10 2016)

Woody Baum Men Open Cat3 4 / 51

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 9 2016)

Woody Baum Men Open Cat3 2 / 47

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 9 2016)

Woody Baum Men Open Cat3 7 / 55

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 9 2016)

Woody Baum Men Open Cat3 10 / 52

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 9 2016)

Sam Morkal williams Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 25
Alex Sanborn Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 25
Quinten Winkel Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 25

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Sammy Moseley Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 90

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2016)

Sammy Moseley Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 104

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 30 2016)

Olof Dallner senior Cat 4/5 2 / 44
Sergio Aguirre senior Cat 4/5 6 / 44
Juan Pimentel jr. senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 40
Sam Morkal williams senior Cat 1/2/3 9 / 40
Woody Baum senior Cat 1/2/3 21 / 40

The New Jersey State Bicycle Championships-Cr (Jun 26 2016)

Juan Pimentel jr. Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 39

CRCA Hincapie Classic in memory of Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 25 2016)

Joseph Ammon Men Open Cat3 16 / 67
Eutimio Quintero Men Open Cat3 18 / 67
Antonio Munoz Men Open Cat3 25 / 67
?jeffrey Chivers??? Men Open Cat3 64 / 67
Rafael Meran Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 58
Adam Alexander Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 58
Stephen Alexander Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 58
Sam Morkal williams Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 58
Juan Pimentel jr. Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 58
Juan Polanco Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 58
Alex Sanborn Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 58
Quinten Winkel Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 58
Olof Dallner Men Open Cat4 19 / 83
Sergio Aguirre Men Open Cat4 32 / 83
Kevin Kline Men Open Cat4 63 / 83
Laurent Gras Men Open Cat4 71 / 83

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 23 2016)

Olof Dallner senior Cat 4/5 2 / 39
Sergio Aguirre senior Cat 4/5 7 / 39
Sam Morkal williams senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 33
Woody Baum senior Cat 1/2/3 26 / 33

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 21 2016)

Nathan Brauer Men Open Cat3/4 21 / 44

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 19 2016)

Stephen Alexander Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 48
Geron Williams Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 48
Juan Pimentel jr. Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 48
Juan carlos Polanco Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 48
Alejandro Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 48
Adderlyn Cruz Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 48
Adam Alexander Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 48
Sam Morkal williams Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 48
Alex Sanborn Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 48

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (Jun 18 2016)

Alejandro Guzman Men Masters 35+ 9 / 10
Richard Wolf Men Masters 55+ 11 / 26

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Criterium powered by SRAM (Jun 17 2016)

Geron Williams MEN PRO 1/2/3 2 / 37

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 16 2016)

Juan Pimentel jr. senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 40
Alejandro Guzman senior Cat 1/2/3 21 / 40
Juan carlos Polanco senior Cat 1/2/3 23 / 40

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 12 2016)

Geron Williams Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 27
Adam Alexander Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 27
Woody Baum Men Open Cat3/4 4 / 39

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 12 2016)

Adderlyn Cruz Men Pro/1/2 2 / 53
Juan Pimentel jr. Men Pro/1/2 41 / 53
David Sanborn Men Pro/1/2 45 / 53

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 11 2016)

Woody Baum Men Open Cat3 6 / 44
Antonio Munoz Men Open Cat3 8 / 44
Jonathon Laurie Men Open Cat3 33 / 44
Lazaro Delgado Men Open Cat3 34 / 44
Laurent Gras Men Masters 40+ 10 / 85
Bob Makofsky Men Masters 40+ 67 / 85

Bob Riccio Memorial Tour de Pitman (Jun 11 2016)

Geron Williams Men PRO 1/2/3 1 / 52
Adam Alexander Men PRO 1/2/3 16 / 52
Stephen Alexander Men PRO 1/2/3 33 / 52

Downtown White Plains Criterium (Jun 5 2016)

Sam Morkal williams Men Cat 1/2/3 19-22 1 / 3
Juan Polanco Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 41
Geron Williams Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 41
Alex Sanborn Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 41
Quinten Winkel Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 41
Adam Alexander Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 41
Adderlyn Cruz Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 41

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 4 2016)

Adam Alexander Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 98
Anthony Rodriguez Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 98
Stephen Alexander Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 98
Alex Sanborn Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 98
Quinten Winkel Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 98
Juan Polanco Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 98
Sam Morkal williams Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 98
Adderlyn Cruz Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 98
Geron Williams Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 73 / 98
Laurent Gras Men Open Cat4 20 / 95
Sergio Aguirre Men Open Cat4 41 / 95
Robert Weitzner Men Open Cat4 44 / 95
Joseph Bachana Men Open Cat4 87 / 95
Antonio Munoz Men Open Cat3 9 / 92
Woody Baum Men Open Cat3 13 / 92
?jeffrey Chivers??? Men Open Cat3 15 / 92
Lazaro Delgado Men Open Cat3 41 / 92
Bob Makofsky Men Open Cat3 75 / 92
Samuel Hamilton Men Open Cat3 79 / 92
Joseph Ammon Men Open Cat3 82 / 92

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 31 2016)

Nathan Brauer Men Open Cat3/4 22 / 35

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 30 2016)

Olof Dallner Men Cat 4/5 14 / 42
Adderlyn Cruz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 68
Cristian Torres??? Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 68
Quinten Winkel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 68
Alex Sanborn Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 68
Woody Baum Men Cat 3 20 / 67

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2016)

Adam Alexander Men Open Pro/Cat 1 5 / 98
Geron Williams Men Open Pro/Cat 1 7 / 98
Anthony Rodriguez Men Open Pro/Cat 1 21 / 98
Norlandy Taveras Men Open Pro/Cat 1 26 / 98
Stephen Alexander Men Open Pro/Cat 1 30 / 98
Juan carlos Polanco Men Open Pro/Cat 1 46 / 98
Juan Pimentel jr. Men Open Pro/Cat 1 95 / 98

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 29 2016)

Geron Williams Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 98
Anthony Rodriguez Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 98
Norlandy Taveras Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 98
Adam Alexander Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 98
Juan carlos Polanco Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 98
Juan Pimentel jr. Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 98
Stephen Alexander Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 75 / 98
Gavin Robertson Men Masters 35+ 37 / 65

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2016)

Olof Dallner Men Cat 4/5 8 / 42
Adderlyn Cruz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 68
Cristian Torres??? Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 68
Quinten Winkel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 68
Alex Sanborn Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 68
Woody Baum Men Cat 3 23 / 67

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2016)

Olof Dallner Men Cat 4/5 17 / 51
Adderlyn Cruz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 81
Cristian Torres??? Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 81
Alex Sanborn Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 81
Quinten Winkel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 81
Sammy Moseley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 81 / 81
Woody Baum Men Cat 3 26 / 73

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2016)

Olof Dallner Men Cat 4/5 6 / 53
Adderlyn Cruz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 87
Cristian Torres??? Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 87
Quinten Winkel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 87
Sammy Moseley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 87
Alex Sanborn Men Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 87
Woody Baum Men Cat 3 3 / 92

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (May 27 2016)

Richard Wolf Men Master 55-59 24 / 34

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 24 2016)

Nathan Brauer Men Open Cat3/4 19 / 23

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 22 2016)

Woody Baum Men Cat 2/3/4 17 / 46

Bristol Mountain Road Race (May 15 2016)

Quinten Winkel Men's Pro & Cats 1/2 8 / 43
Sammy Moseley Men's Pro & Cats 1/2 21 / 43
Stephen Alexander Men's Pro & Cats 1/2 38 / 43
Juan Pimentel jr. Men's Pro & Cats 1/2 39 / 43

2016 Connecticut Masters' Games (May 15 2016)

Richard Wolf 10K MEN 5559 6 / 13
Richard Wolf 5K MEN 5559 4 / 12

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 15 2016)

Edward Shires Men Cat 4 2 / 53
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 64
Joseph Ammon Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 64
Jonathon Laurie Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 64
Inson Wood Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 64
Juan carlos Polanco Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 59 / 64

New Jersey Masters Criterium Championship (May 15 2016)

Geron Williams Men Open Cat1/2/3 1 / 39

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 15 2016)

Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/1/2/3 16 / 49
Cristian Torres??? Men Pro/1/2/3 1 / 10
Anthony Rodriguez Men Pro/1/2/3 2 / 10
Adam Alexander Men Pro/1/2/3 5 / 10
Norlandy Taveras Men Pro/1/2/3 6 / 10
Bob Makofsky Men Cat 2/3 40 / 86
Bob Makofsky Men Cat 3/4 42 / 87
David Desimone Men Cat 4 1 / 65

Upper Freehold TT p/b Princeton Corridor Rotary (May 14 2016)

Richard Wolf Men Masters 55+ 6 / 25

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 14 2016)

Cristian Torres??? Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 20 / 40
Anthony Rodriguez Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 26 / 40
Alejandro Guzman Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 36 / 40

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 8 2016)

Adderlyn Cruz Men Cat Pro/1/2 20 / 47
Sammy Moseley Men Cat Pro/1/2 21 / 47
Alex Sanborn Men Cat Pro/1/2 23 / 47
Stephen Alexander Men Cat Pro/1/2 24 / 47
Alejandro Guzman Men Cat Pro/1/2 25 / 47
Quinten Winkel Men Cat Pro/1/2 47 / 47
Woody Baum Men Cat 3 6 / 79
Samuel Hamilton Men Cat 3 11 / 79
Olof Dallner Men Cat 4 9 / 89
Laurent Gras Men Cat 4 17 / 89
Christopher Altchek Men Cat 4 62 / 89
Edward Shires Men Cat 4 83 / 89

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 7 2016)

Richard Wolf Men Masters 55+ 7 / 22

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week #7 (May 7 2016)

Christian Camilo torres Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 123
Juan Polanco Men Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 123
Geron Williams Men Pro/Cat 1/2 103 / 123
Norlandy Tavera Men Pro/Cat 1/2 106 / 123
Juan Pimentel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 114 / 123
Anthony Rodriguez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 118 / 123

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (May 7 2016)

Laurent Gras Men 40+ Masters 41 / 62

Spartanburg Regional Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week #5 (May 6 2016)

Geron Williams Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 122
Anthony Rodriguez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 122
Christian Camilo torres Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 122
Juan Polanco Men Pro/Cat 1/2 72 / 122
Norlandy Tavera Men Pro/Cat 1/2 74 / 122
Juan Pimentel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 103 / 122

Downtown Walterboro Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week Stop 4 (May 4 2016)

Norlandy Tavera Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 89
Christian Camilo torres Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 89
Anthony Rodriguez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 89
Juan Polanco Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 89
Geron Williams Men Pro/Cat 1/2 82 / 89
Juan Pimentel jr. Men Pro/Cat 1/2 84 / 89

Michelin Laurens Proving Grounds Criterium (May 3 2016)

Norlandy Tavera Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 93
Geron Williams Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 93
Christian Camilo torres Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 93
Anthony Rodriguez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 93
Juan carlos Polanco Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 93
David Herrera Men Pro/Cat 1/2 71 / 93

Caromont Criterium (May 1 2016)

Geron Williams Men pro/1/2 31 / 119
Christian Camilo torres Men pro/1/2 37 / 119
Anthony Rodriguez Men pro/1/2 63 / 119
Juan carlos Polanco Men pro/1/2 77 / 119
David Herrera Men pro/1/2 93 / 119
Norlandy Tavera Men pro/1/2 108 / 119

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 24 2016)

Sergio Aguirre Men Cat 4 23 / 58
Geron Williams Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 72
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 72

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 23 2016)

Geron Williams Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 23
Woody Baum Men Cat 3/4 6 / 44

Long Beach Island TT (Apr 23 2016)

Richard Wolf Men Masters 55+ 4 / 21

Daniel Harwi Memorial 29th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 17 2016)

Geron Williams Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 98

Sandy Hook Time Trial (Apr 17 2016)

Alejandro Guzman Men Open Cat1/2/3 8 / 10
Richard Wolf Men Masters 55+ 10 / 22

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 16 2016)

Richard Wolf Men Masters 55+ 9 / 29

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 10 2016)

Richard Wolf Men Master 55-64 6 / 16

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 9 2016)

Geron Williams Men Open Cat 1/2/3 2 / 39
Juan carlos Polanco Men Open Cat 1/2/3 21 / 39
Alejandro Guzman Men Open Cat 1/2/3 26 / 39

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Apr 2 2016)

Juan carlos Polanco Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 47
Alex Sanborn Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 47
Woody Baum Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 47

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 27 2016)

Joseph Ammon Men Cat 4 1 / 69
Jonathon Laurie Men Cat 4 9 / 69
Nathan Brauer Men Cat 4 18 / 69
Sergio Aguirre Men Cat 4 22 / 69
Laurent Gras Men Cat 4 29 / 69
Juan carlos Polanco Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 84
Lazaro Delgado Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 79 / 84

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 19 2016)

Alejandro Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 91
Bob Makofsky Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 91
?jeffrey Chivers??? Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 91

Georgia Tech Cycling Weekend - Crit (Mar 13 2016)

Sam Morkal williams Men Collegiate A 16 / 28

Tour de Murrieta - RR (Mar 13 2016)

Alex Sanborn Men Pro/Cat 1/2 103 / 126

Pedal Power Road Race Series (Mar 13 2016)

Gavin Robertson Men Master 35+ 10 / 31

Georgia Tech Cycling Weekend - RR (Mar 12 2016)

Sam Morkal williams Men Collegiate A 17 / 29

Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Juan carlos Polanco Men Pro/1/2/3 30 / 71
Antonio Munoz Men Cat 2/3 9 / 79
Woody Baum Men Cat 2/3 38 / 79
?jeffrey Chivers??? Men Cat 2/3 999 / 79
Woody Baum Men Cat 3/4 17 / 92
?jeffrey Chivers??? Men Cat 3/4 18 / 92
Joseph Ammon Men Cat 3/4 22 / 92
Bob Makofsky Men Cat 3/4 37 / 92
Jonathon Laurie Men Cat 3/4 51 / 92
Bob Makofsky Men Master 40+ 2 / 27
Robert Weitzner Men Master 40+ 9 / 27
Joseph Ammon Men Cat 4 2 / 91
Jonathon Laurie Men Cat 4 32 / 91
Laurent Gras Men Cat 4 40 / 91
Joseph Bachana Men Cat 4 69 / 91
Sergio Aguirre Men Cat 4 72 / 91

FYBO Criterium (Mar 6 2016)

Lazaro Delgado Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 29

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 6 2016)

Eutimio Quintero Men Master 50+ Mas 9 / 17

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - RR (Mar 5 2016)

Eutimio Quintero Men Master 50+ Mas 14 / 35

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 5 2016)

Gavin Robertson Men Open Cat1/2/3 18 / 73
Lazaro Delgado Men Open Cat1/2/3 58 / 73

Greenville Spring Series #5 (Feb 27 2016)

Sam Morkal williams Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 62

Swamp Classic - TT (Feb 14 2016)

Woody Baum Men Cat 3 4 / 12
Woody Baum Men Cat 3 12 / 12

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 14 2016)

Alex Sanborn Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 35
Woody Baum Men Cat 3 9 / 27

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 13 2016)

Alex Sanborn Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 30
Woody Baum Men Cat 3 29 / 36

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 20 2015)

Rafael Meran Men Pro/1 6 / 76
Norlandy Taveras Men Pro/1 8 / 76
Quinten Winkel Men Pro/1 29 / 76
Anthony Rodriguez Men Pro/1 51 / 76
Patrick Torpey Men Cat 3/4 1 / 56
Patrick Torpey Men Cat 2/3 999 / 58

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 19 2015)

Rafael Meran Men Pro 1 15 / 86
Norlandy Taveras Men Pro 1 18 / 86
Stephen Alexander Men Pro 1 32 / 86
Quinten Winkel Men Pro 1 46 / 86
Anthony Rodriguez Men Pro 1 47 / 86
Patrick Torpey Men Cat 2/3 54 / 86

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 18 2015)

Norlandy Taveras Men Pro/1/2 4 / 67
Rafael Meran Men Pro/1/2 5 / 67
Anthony Rodriguez Men Pro/1/2 21 / 67
Quinten Winkel Men Pro/1/2 22 / 67
Stephen Alexander Men Pro/1/2 999 / 67
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/1/2 999 / 67

Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 13 2015)

Rafael Meran Men senior Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 35
Norlandy Taveras Men senior Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 35
Anthony Rodriguez Men senior Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 35
Alejandro Guzman Men senior Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 35
Antonio Munoz Men senior Cat 3 36 / 45

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Benton Park Classic (Sep 7 2015)

Rafael Meran Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 5 / 92
Cristian Torres??? Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 27 / 92

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 7 2015)

Sammy Moseley Men Pro/1 17 / 81
Quinten Winkel Men Pro/1 20 / 81
Alex Sanborn Men Pro/1 42 / 81
Stephen Alexander Men Pro/1 59 / 81
Patrick Torpey Men Cat 3 4 / 65

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 7 2015)

Stephen Alexander Men Pro/1 18 / 67
Quinten Winkel Men Pro/1 29 / 67
Sammy Moseley Men Pro/1 34 / 67
Alex Sanborn Men Pro/1 59 / 67
Patrick Torpey Men Cat 3 26 / 54

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 6 2015)

Sammy Moseley Men Pro/1 20 / 78
Quinten Winkel Men Pro/1 26 / 78
Alex Sanborn Men Pro/1 43 / 78
Stephen Alexander Men Pro/1 71 / 78
Patrick Torpey Men Cat 3 11 / 63

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagne (Sep 6 2015)

Norlandy Tavera Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 8 / 112
Rafael Meran Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 9 / 112
Cristian Torres??? Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 28 / 112
Anthony Rodriguez Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 43 / 112

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Sep 5 2015)

Rafael Meran Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 4 / 126
Anthony Rodriguez Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 29 / 126
Norlandy Tavera Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 57 / 126
Cristian Torres??? Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 61 / 126

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 5 2015)

Sammy Moseley Men Pro/1 1 / 79
Stephen Alexander Men Pro/1 1 / 79
Quinten Winkel Men Pro/1 1 / 79
Alex Sanborn Men Pro/1 1 / 79
Patrick Torpey Men Cat 3 52 / 64

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Sep 4 2015)

Rafael Meran Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 4 / 114
Norlandy Tavera Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 34 / 114
Cristian Torres??? Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 42 / 114
Anthony Rodriguez Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 74 / 114

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 4 2015)

Quinten Winkel Men Pro/1 38 / 81
Sammy Moseley Men Pro/1 39 / 81
Alex Sanborn Men Pro/1 54 / 81
Stephen Alexander Men Pro/1 70 / 81
Patrick Torpey Men Cat 3 2 / 65

Chris Thater Memorial - Sunday (Aug 23 2015)

Rafael Meran Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 90
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 90
Cristian Torres??? Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 90
Sammy Moseley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 90
Norlandy Taveras Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 90
Quinten Winkel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 90
Anthony Rodriguez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 85 / 90
Patrick Torpey Men Cat 3/4 8 / 66

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 22 2015)

Rafael Meran Men Pro/1/2 0 3 / 90
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/1/2 0 11 / 90
Cristian Torres??? Men Pro/1/2 0 22 / 90
Sammy Moseley Men Pro/1/2 0 33 / 90
Norlandy Taveras Men Pro/1/2 0 36 / 90
Quinten Winkel Men Pro/1/2 0 46 / 90
Anthony Rodriguez Men Pro/1/2 0 999 / 90
Patrick Torpey Men Cat 3/4 8 / 66
Rafael Meran Men Pro/1 4 / 83
Cristian Torres??? Men Pro/1 15 / 83
Anthony Rodriguez Men Pro/1 26 / 83
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/1 46 / 83
Quinten Winkel Men Pro/1 53 / 83
Norlandy Taveras-sanchez Men Pro/1 60 / 83
Patrick Torpey Men Cat 2/3 25 / 65

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 9 2015)

Quinten Winkel Men CAT 1/2/3 7 / 57
Stephen Alexander Men CAT 1/2/3 13 / 57
Sammy Moseley Men CAT 1/2/3 20 / 57
Alex Sanborn Men CAT 1/2/3 24 / 57
Adam Alexander Men CAT 1/2/3 27 / 57
Woody Baum Men CAT 3 47 / 55

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2015)

Victor Gras Cat 3 Men 1 / 61
Patrick Torpey Cat 3 Men 8 / 61

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 9 2015)

Alex Sanborn Men CAT 1/2/3 2 / 53
Adam Alexander Men CAT 1/2/3 7 / 53
Stephen Alexander Men CAT 1/2/3 9 / 53
Quinten Winkel Men CAT 1/2/3 18 / 53
Sammy Moseley Men CAT 1/2/3 26 / 53
Woody Baum Men CAT 3 55 / 57

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 8 2015)

Rafael Meran Men PRO/1/2 12 / 87
Cristian Torres??? Men PRO/1/2 20 / 87
Anthony Rodriguez Men PRO/1/2 25 / 87
Alejandro Guzman Men PRO/1/2 38 / 87
Norlandy Taveras Men PRO/1/2 63 / 87

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 8 2015)

Stephen Alexander Men CAT 1/2/3 9 / 57
Quinten Winkel Men CAT 1/2/3 13 / 57
Sammy Moseley Men CAT 1/2/3 18 / 57
Adam Alexander Men CAT 1/2/3 43 / 57
Alex Sanborn Men CAT 1/2/3 53 / 57
Woody Baum Men CAT 3 31 / 55

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 8 2015)

Quinten Winkel Men 1-23 5 / 57
Sammy Moseley Men 1-23 25 / 57
Stephen Alexander Men 1-23 27 / 57
Alex Sanborn Men 1-23 29 / 57
Adam Alexander Men 1-23 40 / 57
Woody Baum Men 3 52 / 55

The Nittany Stage Race - GC (Aug 2 2015)

Christian Torres Men Pro 1-2 7 / 32
Sammy Moseley Men Pro 1-2 11 / 32
Anthony Jesus rodriguez morel Men Pro 1-2 25 / 32
Norlandy Tavera sanchez Men Pro 1-2 26 / 32
Stephen Alexander Men Pro 1-2 28 / 32

The Nittany Stage Race - Crit (Aug 2 2015)

Norlandy Tavera sanchez Men Pro 1-2 1 / 35
Christian Torres Men Pro 1-2 3 / 35
Anthony Jesus rodriguez morel Men Pro 1-2 4 / 35
Sammy Moseley Men Pro 1-2 6 / 35
Stephen Alexander Men Pro 1-2 12 / 35

The Nittany Stage Race - TT (Aug 2 2015)

Sammy Moseley Men Pro 1-2 26 / 39

The Nittany Stage Race - RR (Aug 1 2015)

Christian Torres Men Pro 1-2 7 / 33
Sammy Moseley Men Pro 1-2 11 / 33
Anthony Jesus rodriguez morel Men Pro 1-2 26 / 33
Norlandy Tavera sanchez Men Pro 1-2 27 / 33
Stephen Alexander Men Pro 1-2 29 / 33

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 29 2015)

Patrick Torpey Men Pro/1/2/3 50 / 74

Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 26 2015)

Sergio Aguirre Men CAT 4 9 / 63
Efrain Molina Men CAT 4 14 / 63
Robert Weitzner Men CAT 4 24 / 63
Kenneth Edwards Men CAT 4 56 / 63
Norlandy Taveras Men PRO 1/2 1 / 54
Anthony Rodriguez Men PRO 1/2 2 / 54
Rafael Meran Men PRO 1/2 4 / 54
Cristian Torres??? Men PRO 1/2 13 / 54
Adam Alexander Men PRO 1/2 20 / 54
Neil Bezdek Men PRO 1/2 21 / 54
Sammy Moseley Men PRO 1/2 26 / 54
Sam Morkal williams Men PRO 1/2 27 / 54
Alex Sanborn Men PRO 1/2 37 / 54
Quinten Winkel Men PRO 1/2 38 / 54
Abraham Soler Men PRO 1/2 43 / 54
Alejandro Guzman Men PRO 1/2 48 / 54
?jeffrey Chivers??? Men CAT 3 6 / 63
Victor Gras Men CAT 3 11 / 63
Patrick Torpey Men CAT 3 32 / 63

Freedom Tour (Jul 26 2015)

Alejandro Guzman Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 50

Lime Rock Grand Prix 4.1 (Jul 19 2015)

Cristian Torres??? Men 1/2: NEBRA Trophy 1 / 19
Quinten Winkel Men 1/2: NEBRA Trophy 2 / 19
Stephen Alexander Men 1/2: NEBRA Trophy 3 / 19
Sammy Moseley Men 1/2: NEBRA Trophy 11 / 19
Cristian Torres??? Men Pro/1/2/3 1 / 19
Quinten Winkel Men Pro/1/2/3 2 / 19
Stephen Alexander Men Pro/1/2/3 3 / 19
Patrick Torpey Men Pro/1/2/3 14 / 19
Sammy Moseley Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 19
Patrick Torpey Men 3/4 9 / 47

The 17th annual NCC Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 18 2015)

Patrick Torpey Men 3 7 / 49
Quinten Winkel M P/1/2/3 25 / 50
Stephen Alexander M P/1/2/3 34 / 50
Sammy Moseley M P/1/2/3 39 / 50

Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium (Jul 11 2015)

Jesse Keough Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 50 / 60

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 11 2015)

Patrick Torpey Men Cat 3/4 8 / 70
Woody Baum Men Cat 3/4 999 / 70
Quinten Winkel Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 41
Sam Morkal williams Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 41

Longsjo Classic Day 3 (Jun 28 2015)

Patrick Torpey Men 3: NEBRA Trophy 20 / 42

Madeira Criterium (Jun 28 2015)

Cristian Torres??? Men Cat 1/2 11 / 81
Quinten Winkel Men Cat 1/2 36 / 81
Sammy Moseley Men Cat 1/2 45 / 81

Longsjo Classic Day 3 (Jun 28 2015)

Patrick Torpey Men Cat 3/4 20 / 78

Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 27 2015)

Sergio Aguirre Men Cat 4 20 / 90
Jonathon Laurie Men Cat 4 27 / 90
Laurent Gras Men Cat 4 41 / 90
Robert Weitzner Men Cat 4 57 / 90
Samuel Wollner Men Cat 4 59 / 90
David Desimone Men Cat 4 65 / 90
Edward Shires Men Cat 4 87 / 90
Neil Bezdek Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 79
Stephen Alexander Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 79
Victor Gras Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 24 / 79
Abraham Soler Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 69 / 79

Longsjo Classic Day 2 (Jun 27 2015)

Patrick Torpey Men Cat 3/4 24 / 92

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 27 2015)

Torres Cristian Men Cat 1/2 29 / 119
Winkel Quinten Men Cat 1/2 47 / 119
Sammy Moseley Men Cat 1/2 71 / 119

Hollywood Casino Da$h for Ca$h (Jun 26 2015)

Juan carlos Polanco Men PRO/1/2/3 9 / 47
Cristian Torres??? Men PRO/1/2/3 13 / 47
Quinten Winkel Men PRO/1/2/3 30 / 47

Longsjo Classic Day 1 (Jun 26 2015)

Patrick Torpey Men Cat 3/4 33 / 90

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2015)

Cristian Torres??? Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 41
Stephen Alexander Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 41
Alejandro Guzman Men Cat Pro/1/2 20 / 41
Anthony Rodriguez Men Cat Pro/1/2 22 / 41
Norlandy Taveras Men Cat Pro/1/2 29 / 41
Rafael Meran Men Cat Pro/1/2 34 / 41
Adam Alexander Men Cat Pro/1/2 41 / 41

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jun 21 2015)

Alex Sanborn Men Cat1/2/3 9 / 8
Victor Gras Men Cat 3 2 / 28
Patrick Torpey Men Cat 3 18 / 28

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 21 2015)

Alex Sanborn Men Cat1/2/3 12 / 16
Victor Gras Men Cat 3 1 / 42
Patrick Torpey Men Cat 3 28 / 42
Woody Baum Men Cat 3 33 / 42

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 20 2015)

Alex Sanborn Men Cat1/2/3 19 / 20
Victor Gras Men Cat 3 26 / 45
Woody Baum Men Cat 3 27 / 45
Patrick Torpey Men Cat 3 28 / 45

The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 14 2015)

Stephen Alexander Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 36
Patrick Torpey Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 36
Woody Baum Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 36
Patrick Torpey Men Senior Cat 3-4 31 / 80

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Sunday (Jun 14 2015)

Rafael Meran Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 76
Cristian Torres??? Men Pro/Cat 1 29 / 76
Quinten Winkel Men Pro/Cat 1 45 / 76
Rafael Meran Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 8 / 76
Cristian Torres??? Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 29 / 76
Quinten Winkel Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 45 / 76

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 14 2015)

Daniel Chabanov Men Cat P/1/2 31 / 41

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 13 2015)

Rafael Meran Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 63

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Friday (Jun 12 2015)

Rafael Meran Men Pro/Cat 1 5 / 97
Quinten Winkel Men Pro/Cat 1 90 / 97

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 7 2015)

Alex Sanborn Pro/1/2 Men 30 / 48
Patrick Torpey 3 Men 34 / 40

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup #5 (Jun 6 2015)

Nathan Brauer Men Cat 4 3 / 33
Norlandy Taveras Men Cat P/1/2/3 2 / 29
Anthony Rodriguez Men Cat P/1/2/3 3 / 29

Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (Jun 6 2015)

Richard Wolf Men 55+ master 12 / 17

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (May 31 2015)

?jeffrey Chivers??? Men Cat 4 1 / 98
Sergio Aguirre Men Cat 4 15 / 98
Etienne Shanon Men Cat 4 44 / 98
Christopher Altchek Men Cat 4 51 / 98
Samuel Wollner Men Cat 4 53 / 98
Efrain Molina Men Cat 4 67 / 98
Alex Sanborn Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 98
Abraham Soler Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 98
Sam Morkal williams Men Cat 1/2/3 54 / 98
Adam Alexander Men Cat 1/2/3 67 / 98
Neil Bezdek Men Cat 1/2/3 70 / 98
Woody Baum Men Cat 3 23 / 99
Victor Gras Men Cat 3 24 / 99
Patrick Torpey Men Cat 3 43 / 99

NJ Masters Road Race Championship (May 31 2015)

Gavin Robertson Men 35+ Masters 35 / 37

Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (May 31 2015)

?jeffrey Chivers??? Men Cat 4 1 / 99
Sergio Aguirre Men Cat 4 15 / 99
Etienne Shanon Men Cat 4 44 / 99
Christopher Altchek Men Cat 4 51 / 99
Samuel Wollner Men Cat 4 53 / 99
Efrain Molina Men Cat 4 999 / 99
Woody Baum Men Cat 3 23 / 99
Victor Gras Men Cat 3 24 / 99
Patrick Torpey Men Cat 3 43 / 99
Alex Sanborn Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 98
Abraham Soler Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 98
Sam Morkal williams Men Cat 1/2/3 54 / 98
Neil Bezdek Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 98
Adam Alexander Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 98

Connecticut Masters' Games (May 30 2015)

Richard Wolf MEN CAT 5 55-59 25k Criterium 2 / 4
Richard Wolf MEN 55-59 10K TT 3 / 11
Richard Wolf MEN 55-59 5K TT 3 / 10

2015 Ken Harrod Road Race (May 30 2015)

Patrick Torpey Men 3 40 / 41

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (May 30 2015)

Rafael Meran Men Pro-12 10 / 54
Norlandy Taveras Men Pro-12 52 / 54

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 26 2015)

Adam Alexander Men Cat P/1/2/3 9 / 23
Sammy Moseley Men Cat P/1/2/3 12 / 23
?jeffrey Chivers??? Men Cat 3/4 2 / 29

Tour of Somerville (May 25 2015)

Gavin Robertson Men Cat 2 12 / 68
Norlandy Taveras Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 89
Cristian Torres??? Men Pro/Cat 1 45 / 89
Anthony Rodriguez Men Pro/Cat 1 61 / 89
Adam Alexander Men Pro/Cat 1 64 / 89
Rafael Meran Men Pro/Cat 1 82 / 89

Killington Stage Race GC (May 25 2015)

Sammy Moseley Men Pro/1/2 39 / 95
Patrick Torpey Men Cat 3 40 / 73
Woody Baum Men Cat 3 999 / 73

Killington Stage Race Day 3 (May 25 2015)

Sammy Moseley Men Pro/1/2 40 / 83
Patrick Torpey Men Cat 3 14 / 65

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 24 2015)

Gavin Robertson Men 35+ Masters 18 / 42

Killington Stage Race Day 2 (May 24 2015)

Sammy Moseley Men Pro/1/2 45 / 94
Patrick Torpey Men Cat 3 44 / 70
Woody Baum Men Cat 3 63 / 70

Killington Stage Race Day 1 (May 23 2015)

Sammy Moseley Men Pro/1/2 8 / 95
Patrick Torpey Men Cat 3 54 / 73
Woody Baum Men Cat 3 70 / 73

R & A Cycles New York City Cycling Series (May 17 2015)

Gavin Robertson Men 40+ Masters 49 / 69

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 16 2015)

Cristian Torres??? Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 27 / 63
Alejandro Guzman Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 50 / 63

Upper Freehold ITT (May 16 2015)

Richard Wolf Men Master 55+ 6 / 13

Mystic Velo Criterium (May 16 2015)

Patrick Torpey Men Cat 3 10 / 11
Patrick Torpey Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12

4th Annual CCNS Kermis (May 15 2015)

Patrick Torpey Pro-Cat3 37 / 37

Bear Mountain Classic (May 10 2015)

Cristian Torres??? Men Pro/1/2 13 / 72
Stephen Alexander Men Pro/1/2 999 / 72
Rafael Meran Men Pro/1/2 999 / 72
Anthony Rodriguez Men Pro/1/2 999 / 72
Abraham Soler Men Pro/1/2 999 / 72
Norlandy Taveras Men Pro/1/2 999 / 72
Gene Wilson Men Master 45+ 25 / 41
Alejandro Guzman Men Master 35+ 999 / 21
Jonathon Laurie Men Cat 4 9 / 99
?jeffrey Chivers??? Men Cat 4 15 / 99
Edward Shires Men Cat 4 999 / 99
Victor Gras Men Cat 3 6 / 88
Bob Makofsky Men Cat 3 57 / 88
Woody Baum Men Cat 3 999 / 88
Patrick Torpey Men Cat 3 999 / 88
Sammy Moseley Men Cat 2 6 / 36
Alex Sanborn Men Cat 2 999 / 36

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 9 2015)

Alex Sanborn Men Cat P/1/2/3 2 / 46
Rafael Meran Men Cat P/1/2/3 3 / 46
Norlandy Taveras Men Cat P/1/2/3 5 / 46
Alejandro Guzman Men Cat P/1/2/3 6 / 46
Nathan Brauer Men Cat 4 4 / 57
?jeffrey Chivers??? Men Cat 4 10 / 57
Laurent Gras Men Cat 4 13 / 57
Sergio Aguirre Men Cat 4 34 / 57
Samuel Wollner Men Cat 4 42 / 57
Christopher Altchek Men Cat 4 47 / 57

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 9 2015)

David Desimone Men Cat 4 15 / 64
Kenneth Edwards Men Cat 4 999 / 64
Efrain Molina Men Cat 4 999 / 64
Woody Baum Men Cat 3/4 999 / 64
Patrick Torpey Men Cat 3/4 999 / 64
Patrick Torpey Men Cat 2/3 22 / 65
Woody Baum Men Cat 2/3 999 / 65
Alex Sanborn Men Cat 2/3 999 / 65
Norlandy Taveras Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 57
Rafael Meran Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 57
Anthony Rodriguez Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 57
Cristian Torres??? Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 57
Alejandro Guzman Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 57
Neil Bezdek Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 57
Stephen Alexander Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 57

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 9 2015)

Richard Wolf Men Master 55-64 5 / 18

New Jersey Masters Criterium Championship (May 3 2015)

Gavin Robertson Men 35+ Masters 34 / 50

Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 3 2015)

Sammy Moseley Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 21

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (May 3 2015)

Alex Sanborn Men pro/1/2/3 3 / 22
Patrick Torpey Men pro/1/2/3 17 / 22
Jack Wolf Men Junior 14-18 12 / 23

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 2 2015)

Sergio Aguirre Men Masters Cat 4 18 / 20
?jeffrey Chivers??? Men Open Cat 4 8 / 59
Jonathon Laurie Men Open Cat 4 9 / 59
Alex Sanborn Men Open PRO/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 62
Alejandro Guzman Men Open PRO/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 62
Gavin Robertson Men Open PRO/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 62
Antonio Munoz Men Open PRO/Cat 1/2/3 62 / 62

2015 High Point Hill Climb (May 2 2015)

Richard Wolf 55+ Men 7 / 13

Spartanburg Regional Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week #5 (May 1 2015)

Rafael Meran Men PRO/1/2 5 / 90
Jesse Keough Men PRO/1/2 12 / 90
Cristian Torres??? Men PRO/1/2 20 / 90
Norlandy Taveras Men PRO/1/2 21 / 90
Anthony Rodriguez Men PRO/1/2 22 / 90
Adam Alexander Men PRO/1/2 67 / 90

Downtown Walterboro Criterium (Apr 29 2015)

Rafael Meran Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 65
Jesse Keough Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 65
Anthony Rodriguez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 65
Adam Alexander Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 65
Cristian Torres??? Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 65
Norlandy Taveras Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 65

Park Circle Criterium (Apr 28 2015)

Rafael Meran Men PRO/1/2 2 / 77
Adam Alexander Men PRO/1/2 35 / 77

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 26 2015)

Rafael Meran Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 79
Cristian Torres??? Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 79
Anthony Rodriguez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 79
Jesse Keough Men Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 79
Norlandy Taveras Men Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 79

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 26 2015)

Alejandro Guzman Men Cat P/1/2/3 4 / 64
Abraham Soler Men Cat P/1/2/3 25 / 64
Woody Baum Men Cat 4 1 / 65
Nathan Brauer Men Cat 4 4 / 65
?jeffrey Chivers??? Men Cat 4 10 / 65
Sergio Aguirre Men Cat 4 63 / 65

Long Beach Island TT (Apr 25 2015)

Richard Wolf Men Master 55+ 4 / 15

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 25 2015)

Cristian Torres??? Men PRO/1/2 24 / 114
Norlandy Taveras Men PRO/1/2 25 / 114
Rafael Meran Men PRO/1/2 26 / 114
Anthony Rodriguez Men PRO/1/2 58 / 114
Jesse Keough Men PRO/1/2 60 / 114
Adam Alexander Men PRO/1/2 97 / 114

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/1 14 / 66
Cristian Torres??? Men Pro/1 15 / 66
Neil Bezdek Men Pro/1 43 / 66
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/1 57 / 66
Edward Shires Men Cat 5 B 6 / 41
Patrick Torpey Men Cat 4 C 10 / 99
Woody Baum Men Cat 4 C 50 / 99
Nathan Brauer Men Cat 4 A 40+ 9 / 72
Victor Gras Men Cat 3 19 / 110
Sammy Moseley Men Cat 2 12 / 70
Alex Sanborn Men Cat 2 999 / 70

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 18 2015)

Richard Wolf Men Master 55+ 6 / 16

GVCC Spring Classic - Bloomfield (Apr 12 2015)

Sammy Moseley Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 26

Circuit de Walnut Hill, Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Apr 12 2015)

Patrick Torpey Men Cat 4 1 / 46
Woody Baum Men Cat 4 43 / 46
Alex Sanborn Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 45
Woody Baum Men Senior Cat3/4 13 / 54
Patrick Torpey Men Senior Cat3/4 49 / 54

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 12 2015)

Richard Wolf Men Master 55-64 5 / 12

Novant Health Invitational Criterium (Apr 11 2015)

Cristian Torres??? Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 29 / 91

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 11 2015)

Neil Bezdek Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 44
Gavin Robertson Men 35+ Masters 31 / 62

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Week 3 (Apr 11 2015)

Woody Baum C (4/5) 19 / 69
Victor Gras B(3/4) 2 / 77

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Daniel Chabanov Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 19

Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Patrick Torpey Men Cat 4 1 / 33
Patrick Torpey Men cat 3/4 8 / 56

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup #1 (Apr 4 2015)

Victor Gras Men Category 4 Open 2 / 58
Woody Baum Men Category 4 Open 3 / 58
Jonathon Laurie Men Category 4 Open 13 / 58
?jeffrey Chivers??? Men Category 4 Open 47 / 58
Nathan Brauer Men Category 4 Masters 5 / 23
Sergio Aguirre Men Category 4 Masters 16 / 23
Edward Shires Men Category 5 Open 16 / 51
Alex Sanborn Men PRO 123 Open 2 / 61
Alejandro Guzman Men PRO 123 Open 4 / 61
Neil Bezdek Men PRO 123 Open 35 / 61
Gavin Robertson Men PRO 123 Open 57 / 61

Sandy Hook Time Trial (Apr 4 2015)

Richard Wolf Men Master 55+ 4 / 14

Boston Beanpot Criterium (Mar 29 2015)

Samuel Hamilton Men Cat 4/5 5 / 44

Ronde Van Mullica (Mar 29 2015)

Gavin Robertson Men 35+ Master 14 / 19

Kissena Spring Classic (Mar 29 2015)

Victor Gras Men Cat 4 2 / 42
Jonathon Laurie Men Cat 4 5 / 42
?jeffrey Chivers??? Men Cat 4 20 / 42
Patrick Torpey Men Cat 4 42 / 42
Edward Shires Men Cat 5 19 / 27

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 28 2015)

Gavin Robertson Men 35+ Masters 13 / 56

Rennen von Pedricktown (Mar 22 2015)

Gavin Robertson Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 42

2015 Bethel CDR Gold Race - Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Mar 22 2015)

Woody Baum Men Senior Cat3/4 15 / 48
Alex Sanborn Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 57
Patrick Torpey Men Cat 5 7 / 27
Sergio Aguirre Men Master 45+ 41 / 44
Woody Baum Men Cat 4 40 / 44

Pedal Power Road Race Series (Mar 15 2015)

Gavin Robertson Men 35 plus Masters 6 / 22

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 14 2015)

Woody Baum Men3/4 18 / 45
Laurent Gras Men3/4 31 / 45
Patrick Torpey Men 5 30 / 31
Victor Gras Men 4/5 1 / 36
Woody Baum Men 4/5 5 / 36
Patrick Torpey Men 4/5 20 / 36
Edward Shires Men 4/5 32 / 36
Alejandro Guzman Men 123 9 / 40
Daniel Chabanov Men 123 19 / 40
Alex Sanborn Men 123 22 / 40
Abraham Soler Men 123 25 / 40
Alex Sanborn Men 2/3 2 / 28
Laurent Gras Men 4 46 / 47

Plainville Spring Series (Mar 8 2015)

Woody Baum MISS 'N OUT 4/5 4 / 11
Patrick Torpey MISS 'N OUT 4/5 8 / 11
Patrick Torpey CRITERIUM 4/5 1 / 33
Woody Baum CRITERIUM 3/4 2 / 36

Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2014)

Samuel Hamilton Men 4 (u39) 3 / 36

Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Alex Sanborn Men Cat 2 7 / 39

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 21 2014)

Neil Bezdek Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 68

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 20 2014)

Neil Bezdek Men Ncc 1 Pro/Cat 61 / 73

Thompson Bucks County Criterium (Sep 14 2014)

Evan Murphy Men Pro/1 56 / 167
Kyle Murphy Men Pro/1 999 / 167
Juan Pimentel jr Men Pro/1 999 / 167
Stephen Alexander Men Pro/1 999 / 167

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 13 2014)

Evan Murphy Men Pro/1 999 / 185
Kyle Murphy Men Pro/1 999 / 185
Sammy Mosely Men Pro/1 999 / 185
Jr. Pimentel Men Pro/1 999 / 185
Stephen Alexander Men Pro/1 999 / 185

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 1 2014)

Juan Pimentel jr. Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 43
Eutimio Quintero Men 45+ Masters 11 / 35

Gateway Cup - Omnium (Sep 1 2014)

Rafael Meran Men NCC 2 Pro/1 5 / 29
Adam Alexander Men NCC 2 Pro/1 17 / 29
Evan Murphy Men NCC 2 Pro/1 23 / 29

Gateway Cup - Benton Park Classic (Sep 1 2014)

Rafael Meran Men NCC Stage Pro/1 9 / 76
Evan Murphy Men NCC Stage Pro/1 14 / 76
Jesse Keough Men NCC Stage Pro/1 41 / 76

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)

Robert Constantino Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 50 / 55
Sammy Moseley Men Cat 2 53 / 67

Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Aug 31 2014)

Rafael Meran Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 5 / 99
Joshua Alexander Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 21 / 99
Evan Murphy Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 23 / 99
Jesse Keough Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 43 / 99
Adam Alexander Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 53 / 99

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)

Robert Constantino Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 2 / 51

Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 30 2014)

Rafael Meran Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 7 / 116
Adam Alexander Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 44 / 116
Joshua Alexander Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 58 / 116
Evan Murphy Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 72 / 116
Jesse Keough Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 95 / 116

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)

Robert Constantino Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 4 / 54
Sammy Moseley Men Cat 2 19 / 64

Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 29 2014)

Rafael Meran Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 4 / 113
Adam Alexander Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 9 / 113
Evan Murphy Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 26 / 113
Jesse Keough Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 31 / 113
Joshua Alexander Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 59 / 113

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)

Robert Constantino Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 5 / 55
Sammy Moseley Men Cat 2 20 / 67

31st Chris Thater Memorial Day 2 (Aug 24 2014)

Rafael Meran Men PRO/1 7 / 67
Evan Murphy Men PRO/1 11 / 67
Stephen Alexander Men PRO/1 16 / 67
Jesse Keough Men PRO/1 23 / 67
Adam Alexander Men PRO/1 46 / 67
Nicholas Keough Men PRO/1 64 / 67

Vermont Overland Grand Prix (Aug 24 2014)

Daniel Chabanov Men Overall 11 / 245

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 23 2014)

Rafael Meran Men PRO/1 13 / 93
Evan Murphy Men PRO/1 18 / 93
Jesse Keough Men PRO/1 29 / 93
Adam Alexander Men PRO/1 78 / 93
Nicholas Keough Men PRO/1 85 / 93
Kyle Murphy Men PRO/1 89 / 93

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 19 2014)

Nathan Brauer Men 3/4 17 / 40
Neil Bezdek Men 1/2/3 29 / 37
Adam Alexander Men 1/2/3 34 / 37

WHEELPassion Race4Scholars (Aug 17 2014)

Rafael Meran Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 94
Evan Murphy Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 94
Adam Alexander Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 23 / 94
Juan Pimentel jr. Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 28 / 94
Alejandro Guzman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 35 / 94
Kyle Murphy Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 38 / 94
Neil Bezdek Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 72 / 94
Abraham Soler Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 78 / 94

R&A Cycles New York City Cycling Series (Aug 16 2014)

Eutimio Quintero Men Masters 9 / 79

Flanders Time Trial (Aug 16 2014)

Richard Wolf Men Master 55+ 14 / 21

Mt Washington Hillclimb (Aug 16 2014)

Sammy Moseley Open Men 36 / 472

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Aug 14 2014)

Juan Pimentel jr. Senior cat 1/2/3 6 / 55
Alejandro Guzman Senior cat 1/2/3 7 / 55
Woody Baum Senior cat 4/5 16 / 44
Sergio Aguirre Senior cat 4/5 28 / 44

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 12 2014)

Adam Alexander Men 1/2/3 1 / 18
Sammy Moseley Men 1/2/3 5 / 18

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 10 2014)

Sammy Moseley Men 1-23 45 / 76

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 10 2014)

Sammy Moseley Men 1/2/3 42 / 74

Silver Mine Individual Time Trial (Aug 10 2014)

Eutimio Quintero Men Master 50+ CRCA 3 / 7

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 10 2014)

Kyle Murphy p/1/2 4 / 70
Evan Murphy p/1/2 20 / 70
Juan Pimentel jr. p/1/2 56 / 70
Sergio Aguirre 50+ 47 / 51
Robert Constantino 4 35+ 6 / 51

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 9 2014)

Sammy Moseley Men 1-23 30 / 80

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 9 2014)

Sammy Moseley Men 1/2/3 63 / 74

CRCA Racing Series 2014 (Aug 9 2014)

Alex Sanborn Men Senior 1/2/3 3 / 42
Eutimio Quintero Men Senior 1/2/3 5 / 42
Alejandro Guzman Men Senior 1/2/3 6 / 42
Abraham Soler Men Senior 1/2/3 16 / 42
Gene Wilson Men Senior 5 3 / 14
?jeffrey Chivers??? Men Senior 4 1 / 32
Sergio Aguirre Men Senior 4 8 / 32
Efrain Molina Men Senior 4 19 / 32
Robert Weitzner Men Senior 4 30 / 32

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Aug 7 2014)

Juan Pimentel jr. Senior cat 1/2/3 2 / 48
Alejandro Guzman Senior cat 1/2/3 7 / 48
Sergio Aguirre Senior cat 4/5 8 / 39
Woody Baum Senior cat 4/5 20 / 39

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 6 2014)

Jesse Keough Men Pro/1/2/3 8 / 84
Nicholas Keough Men Pro/1/2/3 50 / 84

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 5 2014)

Nathan Brauer Men 3/4 18 / 54
Sammy Moseley Men 1/2/3 21 / 37
Stephen Alexander Men 1/2/3 31 / 37

Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 3 2014)

Jonathon Laurie Men Cat 4 2 / 44

Tour of the Catskills Stage3 (Aug 3 2014)

Jonathon Laurie Men Cat 4 3 / 56

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Rafael Meran Men PRO/1/2 9 / 79
Evan Murphy Men PRO/1/2 13 / 79
Jesse Keough Men PRO/1/2 48 / 79
Abraham Soler Men PRO/1/2 62 / 79
Adam Alexander Men PRO/1/2 64 / 79
Joshua Alexander Men PRO/1/2 78 / 79

Tour of the Catskills Stage2 (Aug 2 2014)

Alex Sanborn Men Pro/1/2 31 / 54
Jonathon Laurie Men Cat 4 35 / 59

34th Annual Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Nicholas Keough Men P/1/2 2 / 33

Tour of the Catskills Stage1 (Aug 1 2014)

Jonathon Laurie Men Cat 4 8 / 49
Alex Sanborn Men Pro/1/2 35 / 47

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 31 2014)

Juan Pimentel jr. Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 33
Alejandro Guzman Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 33
Sergio Aguirre Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 3 / 33

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 30 2014)

Jesse Keough Men Pro/1/2/3 19 / 75
Nicholas Keough Men Pro/1/2/3 25 / 75

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 29 2014)

Adam Alexander Men 1/2/3 6 / 32
Sammy Moseley Men 1/2/3 9 / 32
Alejandro Guzman Men 1/2/3 13 / 32

Freedom Tour (Jul 27 2014)

Alejandro Guzman Men Cat1/2/3 23 / 55
Juan Pimentel jr. Men Cat1/2/3 24 / 55

Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State TT (Jul 26 2014)

Richard Wolf Men Masters 55-59 13 / 19

NCC 16th Annual Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 26 2014)

Robert Constantino Men 4 5 / 48
Alex Sanborn Men 3 2 / 46

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 24 2014)

Juan Pimentel jr. Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 6 / 41
Sergio Aguirre Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 8 / 35

W.S. UNITED'S RUBAIX RACE SERIES presented by (Jul 24 2014)

Sammy Moseley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 (60 Minutes) 10 / 40

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 22 2014)

Nathan Brauer Men 3/4 15 / 57
Neil Bezdek Men 1/2/3 6 / 28
Sammy Moseley Men 1/2/3 16 / 28

Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)

?jeffrey Chivers??? Men 5 Open 1 / 25
Gus Albuquerque Men 5 Open 2 / 25
Gene Wilson Men 5 Open 3 / 25
Adam Alexander Men P12 Open 1 / 100
Stephen Alexander Men P12 Open 5 / 100
Juan Pimentel jr. Men P12 Open 8 / 100
Abraham Soler Men P12 Open 19 / 100
Alejandro Guzman Men P12 Open 20 / 100
Rafael Meran Men P12 Open 22 / 100
Neil Bezdek Men P12 Open 82 / 100
Sammy Moseley Men P12 Open 91 / 100
David Desimone Men 4 Open 4 / 100
Nathan Brauer Men 4 Open 15 / 100
Jonathon Laurie Men 4 Open 26 / 100
Kevin Kline Men 4 Open 41 / 100
Robert Weitzner Men 4 Open 50 / 100
Laurent Gras Men 4 Open 61 / 100
Kenneth Edwards Men 4 Open 64 / 100
Woody Baum Men 4 Open 71 / 100
Sergio Aguirre Men 4 Open 75 / 100
Efrain Molina Men 4 Open 87 / 100
Alex Sanborn Men 3 Open 1 / 98
Steve Magyera Men 3 Open 3 / 98
Eutimio Quintero Men 3 Open 7 / 98
Antonio Munoz Men 3 Open 13 / 98
Bob Makofsky Men 3 Open 65 / 98

Cascade Cycling Classic Overall (Jul 20 2014)

Evan Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 108 / 119

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jul 20 2014)

Evan Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 107 / 171

Blueberry Circuit Time Trial-NJ ITT (Jul 19 2014)

Richard Wolf Men Out of State 13 / 22

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jul 19 2014)

Evan Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 94 / 177

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jul 18 2014)

Kyle Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 58 / 194
Evan Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 145 / 194
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 185 / 194

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 3 (Jul 17 2014)

Kyle Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 85 / 196
Evan Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 115 / 196
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 185 / 196

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 17 2014)

Sergio Aguirre Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 13 / 38
Juan Pimentel jr. Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 7 / 40

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 2 (Jul 16 2014)

Kyle Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 46 / 210
Dan Cassidy Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 51 / 210
Evan Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 70 / 210
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 142 / 210

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 1 (Jul 15 2014)

Evan Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 145 / 210
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 195 / 210

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 12 2014)

Mathew Street Men Cat 4 2 / 65
Robert Constantino Men Cat 4 7 / 65

Andersen & Banducci Twilight Crit (Jul 12 2014)

Evan Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 9 / 83
Rafael Meran Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 12 / 83
Juan Pimentel jr. Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 46 / 83
Kyle Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 48 / 83
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 66 / 83

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jul 10 2014)

Alejandro Guzman Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior (60 Minutes) 25 / 39
Sergio Aguirre Mixed cat 4/5 Senior (45 Minutes) 6 / 46

Global Relay Gastown Grand (Jul 9 2014)

Evan Murphy Pro/1/2 Men 25 / 130
Kyle Murphy Pro/1/2 Men 38 / 130
Juan Pimentel jr. Pro/1/2 Men 69 / 130

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 8 2014)

Nathan Brauer Men 3/4 12 / 38
Adam Alexander Men 1/2/3 1 / 31
Josh Alexander Men 1/2/3 21 / 31

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

Evan Murphy Men Cat 1 8 / 108

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Evan Murphy Men Open 52 / 71
Sammy Moseley Men U23 19-22 67 / 71

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 3 2014)

Sammy Moseley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 107 / 152

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 1 2014)

Nathan Brauer Men 3/4 24 / 27
Neil Bezdek Men 1/2/3 12 / 19

East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)

Juan Pimentel jr. Pro/Cat 1/2 100 / 113

Hunter-Greene Summer Classic - NYS RR Championships (Jun 28 2014)

Peter O'hagan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 150 / 33
Sammy Moseley Men Cat 1/2 Senior 3 / 29
Kyle Murphy Men Cat 1/2 Senior 9 / 29
Evan Murphy Men Cat 1/2 Senior 13 / 29
Daniel Chabanov Men Cat 1/2 Senior 20 / 29

ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Jesse Keough Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 131
Nicholas Keough Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 131
Juan Pimentel jr. Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 131

Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)

Jesse Keough Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 96
Juan Pimentel jr. Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 96
Nicholas Keough Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 96

Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)

Juan Pimentel jr. Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 83
Jesse Keough Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 83
Nicholas Keough Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 83

Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)

Juan Pimentel jr. Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 116

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 24 2014)

Sammy Moseley Men 1/2/3 15 / 35

Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 24 2014)

Juan Pimentel jr. Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 83
Jesse Keough Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 83

Beloit Bike Classic (Jun 23 2014)

Jesse Keough Pro/Cat 1 21 / 84
Nicholas Keough Pro/Cat 1 75 / 84
Juan Pimentel jr. Cat 2/3 48 / 62

CRCA Racing Series 2014 (Jun 22 2014)

Alejandro Guzman Men Senior 1/2/3 3 / 17
?jeffrey Chivers??? Men Senior 5 8 / 19
Woody Baum Men Senior 5 14 / 19
Laurent Gras Men Senior 4 2 / 19
Robert Weitzner Men Senior 4 3 / 19
Mathew Street Men Senior 4 13 / 19

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jun 22 2014)

Alex Sanborn Men Cat 3 1 / 39
Robert Constantino Men Cat4/5 5 / 75

Giro del Cielo - Road Race (Jun 22 2014)

Alex Sanborn Men Cat 3 1 / 38
Robert Constantino Men Cat4/5 10 / 67

Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)

Jesse Keough Pro/Cat 1 65 / 79

New York State Time Trial Championships (Jun 22 2014)

Richard Wolf Men Master 55+ 3 / 7
Kyle Murphy Men Open Elite 3 / 10

Giro Del Cielo Criterium (Jun 21 2014)

Alex Sanborn Men Cat 3 42 / 42
Robert Constantino Men Cat4/5 2 / 75

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 21 2014)

Robert Constantino Men Cat4/5 10 / 77
Alex Sanborn Men Cat 3 5 / 41

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)

Jesse Keough Men Pro/Cat 1 101 / 118
Nicholas Keough Men Pro/Cat 1 116 / 118
Juan Pimentel jr. Cat 2/3 24 / 104

East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2014)

Juan Pimentel jr. Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 100
Jesse Keough Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 100
Nicholas Keough Men Pro/Cat 1/2 92 / 100

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 19 2014)

Alejandro Guzman Senior cat 1/2/3 30 / 31
Sergio Aguirre Senior cat 4/5 34 / 45

Shorewood Criterium (Jun 19 2014)

Nicholas Keough Men Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 64

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 17 2014)

Neil Bezdek Men 1/2/3 3 / 31
Sammy Moseley Men 1/2/3 15 / 31
Adam Alexander Men 1/2/3 29 / 31

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 15 2014)

Adam Alexander Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 67
Stephen Alexander Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 67
William Guzman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 67
Abraham Soler Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 33 / 67
Euri Madera Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 54 / 67
Juan Pimentel jr. Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 61 / 67
Evan Murphy Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 62 / 67
Mathew Street Men Cat 4 2 / 56
Efrain Molina Men Cat 4 10 / 56
David Desimone Men Cat 4 13 / 56
Robert Constantino Men Cat 4 22 / 56

Kingwood - Delaware TT (Jun 14 2014)

Richard Wolf Men Master 55+ 9 / 22

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 10 2014)

William Guzman Men 1/2/3 1 / 53
Stephen Alexander Men 1/2/3 12 / 53

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 8 2014)

Sammy Moseley Men Pro/1/2 17 / 53

The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 8 2014)

Evan Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 1 / 66
William Guzman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 3 / 66
Neil Bezdek Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 4 / 66
Rafael Meran Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 7 / 66
Abraham Soler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 13 / 66
Juan Pimentel jr. Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 22 / 66
Kyle Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 36 / 66
Adam Alexander Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 37 / 66
Stephen Alexander Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 58 / 66
Antonio Munoz Men Cat3/4 Open 11 / 60

Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 7 2014)

Adam Alexander Men Pro/1/2/3 1 / 96
Stephen Alexander Men Pro/1/2/3 5 / 96
Abraham Soler Men Pro/1/2/3 10 / 96
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/1/2/3 17 / 96
William Guzman Men Pro/1/2/3 22 / 96
Neil Bezdek Men Pro/1/2/3 34 / 96
Juan Pimentel jr. Men Pro/1/2/3 53 / 96
Evan Murphy Men Pro/1/2/3 66 / 96
Kyle Murphy Men Pro/1/2/3 80 / 96
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/1/2/3 85 / 96
Euri Madera Men Pro/1/2/3 89 / 96
Rafael Meran Men Pro/1/2/3 90 / 96
Mathew Street Men Cat 4 6 / 96
Efrain Molina Men Cat 4 8 / 96
Sergio Aguirre Men Cat 4 29 / 96
Robert Constantino Men Cat 4 34 / 96
Jonathon Laurie Men Cat 4 35 / 96
Nathan Brauer Men Cat 4 37 / 96
Laurent Gras Men Cat 4 52 / 96
Robert Weitzner Men Cat 4 96 / 96
Steve Magyera Men Cat 3 1 / 95
Antonio Munoz Men Cat 3 8 / 95
Bob Makofsky Men Cat 3 36 / 95
Charles Altchek Men Cat 3 72 / 95
Alex Sanborn Men Cat 3 92 / 95

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Nicholas Keough Pro - 3 12 / 61

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 5 2014)

Sergio Aguirre Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 14 / 47
Juan Pimentel jr. Mixed cat 1/2/3 Senior 21 / 39

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 3 2014)

Stephen Alexander Men 1/2/3 7 / 23

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 1 2014)

Rafael Meran Men Pro-Cat 12 2 / 88
Geron Williams Men Pro-Cat 12 7 / 88
Neil Bezdek Men Pro-Cat 12 54 / 88
Evan Murphy Men Pro-Cat 12 87 / 88

2014 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (May 31 2014)

Richard Wolf Men 55+ MASTER 8 / 24

CRCA Racing Series 2014 (May 31 2014)

Sergio Aguirre Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 26 / 56
Inson Wood Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 37 / 56
Gene Wilson Men Cat 5 Senior 5 / 30
Woody Baum Men Cat 5 Senior 18 / 30
?jeffrey Chivers??? Men Cat 5 Senior 24 / 30
Abraham Soler Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 10
Alejandro Guzman Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 10 / 10
Mathew Street Men Cat 4 Senior 2 / 10

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (May 31 2014)

Rafael Meran Men Pro-1 15 / 96
Evan Murphy Men Pro-1 18 / 96
Neil Bezdek Men Pro-1 57 / 96
Geron Williams Men Pro-1 87 / 96

Rockleigh Criterium Series (May 29 2014)

Sergio Aguirre Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 9 / 50

Tour of Somerville (May 26 2014)

Adam Alexander Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 1 / 94
Geron Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 11 / 94
Evan Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 14 / 94
Stephen Alexander Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 39 / 94
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 61 / 94
Rafael Meran Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 93 / 94
Eutimio Quintero Men Masters 45+ 95 / 97
Juan Pimentel jr. Men Cat 2 21 / 77

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 26 2014)

Kyle Murphy Men Pro/1/2 11 / 117
Sammy Moseley Men Pro/1/2 75 / 117
Samuel Hamilton Men 4/5 16 / 55
Robert Constantino Men 4/5 21 / 55

Killington Stage Race Time Trial - Stage 3 (May 26 2014)

Kyle Murphy Men Pro/1/2 36 / 95
Sammy Moseley Men Pro/1/2 67 / 95
Robert Constantino Men 4/5 17 / 52
Samuel Hamilton Men 4/5 25 / 52

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2014)

Adam Alexander Men Cat Pro/1/2 29 / 68

Killington Stage Race Road Race - Stage 2 (May 25 2014)

Kyle Murphy Men Pro/1/2 7 / 117
Sammy Moseley Men Pro/1/2 84 / 117
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/1/2 92 / 117
Samuel Hamilton Men 4/5 15 / 55
Robert Constantino Men 4/5 21 / 55

CRCA Racing Series 2014 (May 24 2014)

Efrain Molina Men Cat 4 Senior 1 / 26
Mathew Street Men Cat 4 Senior 3 / 26
Charles Altchek Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 17
Abraham Soler Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 17
Steve Magyera Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 17 / 17
Eutimio Quintero Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 1 / 19
Sergio Aguirre Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 6 / 19
Robert Weitzner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 8 / 19
Richard Wolf Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 14 / 19

Killington Stage Race Circuit Race - Stage 1 (May 24 2014)

Samuel Hamilton Men 4/5 20 / 55
Robert Constantino Men 4/5 26 / 55
Sammy Moseley Men Pro/1/2 72 / 117
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/1/2 80 / 117
Kyle Murphy Men Pro/1/2 92 / 117

Rockleigh Criterium Series (May 22 2014)

Sergio Aguirre Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 6 / 29

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 20 2014)

Adam Alexander Men 1/2/3 2 / 43
Evan Murphy Men 1/2/3 3 / 43
Stephen Alexander Men 1/2/3 5 / 43
Neil Bezdek Men 1/2/3 30 / 43

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 18 2014)

Adam Alexander Men Pro 123 Open 1 / 47
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro 123 Open 9 / 47
Stephen Alexander Men Pro 123 Open 14 / 47
Bob Makofsky Men Pro 123 Open 43 / 47

Syracuse Race Weekend - Omnium (May 18 2014)

Sammy Moseley Men Pro 1/2 Senior 18+ 22 / 23

Syracuse Race Weekend - RR (May 18 2014)

Sammy Moseley Men Pro-12 (90 ) 21 / 24

New Jersey Senior Criterium Championship (May 18 2014)

Juan Pimentel jr. Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 94

CRCA Racing Series 2014 (May 17 2014)

Robert Weitzner Men Cat 4 Senior 6 / 57
Efrain Molina Men Cat 4 Senior 12 / 57
Robert Constantino Men Cat 4 Senior 19 / 57
Marc Cooper Men Cat 4 Senior 42 / 57
Woody Baum Men Cat 5 Senior 14 / 19
Abraham Soler Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 39
Alex Sanborn Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 13 / 39
Charles Altchek Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18 / 39
Eutimio Quintero Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 21 / 39
Alejandro Guzman Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 28 / 39

Upper Freehold ITT (May 17 2014)

Richard Wolf Men Master 55+ 5 / 12

Syracuse Race Weekend - TT (May 17 2014)

Sammy Moseley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 18+ (15K ) 20 / 21

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 17 2014)

Evan Murphy Men PRO CAT 1 13 / 54

Syracuse Race Weekend - Hill Climb (May 16 2014)

Sammy Moseley Men Pro-12 (9.548 Miles) 12 / 18

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 13 2014)

Neil Bezdek Men 1/2/3 4 / 38
Evan Murphy Men 1/2/3 7 / 38

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)

Eutimio Quintero Men Masters Cat 1-3 10 / 59
Gene Wilson Men Masters Cat 4-5 13 / 70
Juan Pimentel jr. Men Cat 2-3 10 / 50
Charles Altchek Men Cat 3 27 / 77
Daniel Chabanov Men Elite 14 / 87
Evan Murphy Men Elite 15 / 87
Neil Bezdek Men Elite 70 / 87
Ken Edwards Men Cat 4 80 / 90

Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 10 2014)

Peter O'hagan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 29 / 29

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 6 2014)

Nathan Brauer Men 3/4 28 / 53
Neil Bezdek Men 1/2/3 15 / 31

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 4 2014)

Alejandro Guzman Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 9 / 69
Juan Pimentel jr. Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 16 / 69
Abraham Soler Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 43 / 69
Evan Murphy Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 45 / 69
Daniel Chabanov Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 56 / 69
Robert Constantino Men Cat 4 Senior 75 / 103
Kenneth Edwards Men Cat 4 Senior 95 / 103
Marc Cooper Men Cat 4 Senior 98 / 103
Eutimio Quintero Men Cat 3/4 Senior 6 / 103
Robert Constantino Men Cat 3/4 Senior 33 / 103
Steve Magyera Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10 / 86
Alex Sanborn Men Cat 2/3 Senior 58 / 86
Efrain Molina Men Cat 4/5 Senior 8 / 78
Kenneth Edwards Men Cat 4/5 Senior 33 / 78

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 3 2014)

Richard Wolf Men Master 55-64 (10 Miles) 4 / 16
Thomas Kempner Men Master 55-64 (10 Miles) 10 / 16

Gaffney Criterium (May 3 2014)

Juan Pimentel jr. Men CAT 3 7 / 27
Rafael Meran Men PRO/1/2 15 / 51
Evan Murphy Men PRO/1/2 17 / 51
Geron Williams Men PRO/1/2 19 / 51
William Guzman Men PRO/1/2 23 / 51

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 3 2014)

Daniel Chabanov Pro 1/2/3 32 / 32

Spartanburg Regional Classic (May 2 2014)

Evan Murphy Men PRO/1/2 7 / 73
Rafael Meran Men PRO/1/2 11 / 73
William Guzman Men PRO/1/2 22 / 73
Geron Williams Men PRO/1/2 23 / 73

Downtown Walterboro Criterium (Apr 30 2014)

Juan Pimentel jr. Men CAT 2/3 7 / 21
Geron Williams Men PRO/1/2 5 / 58
Rafael Meran Men PRO/1/2 7 / 58
Evan Murphy Men PRO/1/2 13 / 58
William Guzman Men PRO/1/2 57 / 58

ECCC Conference Championships Criterium (Apr 28 2014)

Nicholas Keough Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 54

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Juan Pimentel jr. Men CAT 2/3 1 / 38
Rafael Meran Men PRO/1/2 15 / 44
Evan Murphy Men PRO/1/2 23 / 44
William Guzman Men PRO/1/2 26 / 44

ECCC Conference Championships Road RACE (Apr 27 2014)

Nicholas Keough Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 33

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 26 2014)

Rafael Meran Men PRO/1/2 9 / 73
Geron Williams Men PRO/1/2 11 / 73
Evan Murphy Men PRO/1/2 27 / 73
William Guzman Men PRO/1/2 73 / 73
Juan Pimentel jr. Men CAT 1/2 30 / 47

2014 HIGH POINT HILL CLIMB (TT) (Apr 26 2014)

Richard Wolf Masters 55+ Men 5 / 15
Thomas Kempner Masters 55+ Men 9 / 15

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 19 2014)

Sammy Moseley Men Category1/2 2 / 23

Lucarelli and Castaldi Cup (Apr 19 2014)

?jeffrey Chivers??? Men - Category 5 27 / 34
Neil Bezdek Men - Pro123 2 / 87
Juan Pimentel jr. Men - Pro123 16 / 87

Winston Salem Cycling Classic Criterium (Apr 19 2014)

Rafael Meran Pro Men 15 / 77
Geron Williams Pro Men 32 / 77
Daniel Chabanov Pro Men 61 / 77

Long Beach Island TT (Apr 19 2014)

Richard Wolf Men Master 55+ 4 / 14
Thomas Kempner Men Master 55+ 8 / 14

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Kyle Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 43

Check Your Legs Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Jimmy Andrello Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6

Winston Salem Cycling Classic (Apr 18 2014)

Rafael Meran Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 53 / 184
Geron Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 169 / 184
Evan Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 171 / 184
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 172 / 184
Nicholas Keough Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc 2 173 / 184

Belmont Criterium (Apr 13 2014)

Evan Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 17 / 121
Nicholas Keough Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 114 / 121
Geron Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 117 / 121

Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 13 2014)

Sammy Moseley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 34
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 7 / 34

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 12 2014)

Richard Wolf Men Master 55+ 3 / 10
Thomas Kempner Men Master 55+ 6 / 10

Novant Health Invitational Criterium (Apr 12 2014)

Evan Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 7 / 64
Rafael Meran Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 12 / 64
Geron Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 35 / 64

Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 6 2014)

Rafael Meran Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 2 / 23
Juan Pimentel jr. Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 9 / 23
Sammy Moseley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 12 / 23
Marc Cooper Men Cat3/4 Senior 36 / 52

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 6 2014)

Richard Wolf Men Master 55-64 3 / 10

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Evan Murphy Men Pro/1 17 / 86
Neil Bezdek Men Pro/1 31 / 86
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/1 44 / 86
Nick Keough Men Pro/1 47 / 86
Jesse Keough Men Pro/1 67 / 86
Mathew Street Men Cat 4 C 21 / 58
Kevin Kline Men Cat 4 C 43 / 58
Alex Sanborn Men Cat 3 29 / 119
Charles Altchek Men Cat 3 71 / 119
Sammy Moseley Men Cat 2 17 / 70

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 5 2014)

Alejandro Guzman Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 30
Juan Pimentel jr. Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 30

Criterium de Bethel (Mar 30 2014)

Sammy Moseley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 10

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #3 (Mar 29 2014)

Sammy Moseley A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 8 / 70

Gasparilla Criterium (Mar 29 2014)

Geron Williams Pro Men 7 / 48
Rafael Meran Pro Men 10 / 48
Jesse Keough Pro Men 11 / 48
Alejandro Guzman Pro Men 46 / 48

Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 23 2014)

Sammy Moseley Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 14 / 27

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 22 2014)

Juan Pimentel jr. Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 72

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #2 (Mar 22 2014)

Sammy Moseley A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 20 / 67

Delray Beach Twilight Festival (Mar 22 2014)

Evan Murphy Pro Men 15 / 66
Geron Williams Pro Men 18 / 66
Jesse Keough Pro Men 20 / 66
Alejandro Guzman Pro Men 45 / 66

UC Berkeley Criterium (Mar 16 2014)

Kyle Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 2 / 39

Rosewood Series (Mar 16 2014)

Geron Williams Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 52

Tour de Kirche (Mar 16 2014)

Juan Pimentel jr. Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18 / 36

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 15 2014)

Juan Pimentel jr. Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 79

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #1 (Mar 15 2014)

Woody Baum Cat 5 Race 10 / 32
Evan Murphy Pro 1/2/3 Race 15 / 88
Mathew Street Cat 3/4 Race 17 / 64
Alex Sanborn Cat 3/4 Race 43 / 64
Charles Altchek Cat 3/4 Race 54 / 64

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 8 2014)

Alex Sanborn Men 4 Senior 3 / 69
Laurent Gras Men 4 Senior 27 / 69
Mathew Street Men 4 Senior 56 / 69
Efrain Molina Men 4 Senior 58 / 69
Antonio Munoz Men Cat 2/3 Senior 50 / 67
Evan Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 9 / 64
Nicholas Keough Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 45 / 64
Juan Pimentel jr. Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 52 / 64
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 57 / 64
Mathew Street Men Cat 3/4 Senior 22 / 63
Alex Sanborn Men Cat 3/4 Senior 31 / 63

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 16 2014)

Kyle Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 27

Pete Senia Memorial (Oct 6 2013)

Antonio Munoz Men 3 Open 10 / 15
Eutimio Quintero Men Masters Open 40+ 9 / 21
Laurent Gras Men 4 Open 3 / 9
Alex Sanborn Men 4 Open 4 / 9
Mathew Street Men 4 Open 7 / 9

MangoSeed Restaurant - W.S. UNITED Graveyard serie (Sep 29 2013)

Nathan Brauer Men Cat 4 13 / 31
Efrain Molina Men Cat 4 27 / 31

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 22 2013)

Rafael Meran Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 70
Neil Bezdek Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 70
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 70
Euris Vidal Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 70

Kissena Fall Classic (Sep 21 2013)

Charles Altchek Cat 4 2 / 41
Efrain Molina Cat 4 8 / 41
Nathan Brauer Cat 4 18 / 41
Laurent Gras Cat 4 37 / 41
Christopher Altchek Cat 4 38 / 41
Mark Petimezas Pro 1/2/3 20 / 65

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 21 2013)

Euris Vidal Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 5 / 74
Rafael Meran Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 6 / 74
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 15 / 74
Jesse Keough Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 29 / 74
Nicholas Keough Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 46 / 74
Euris Vidal Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 67 / 74

USA CRITS Finals (Sep 19 2013)

Rafael Meran Pro Men 4 / 110
Geron Williams Pro Men 16 / 110
Abraham Soler Pro Men 23 / 110
Evan Murphy Pro Men 43 / 110

MangoSeed Restaurant - W.S. UNITED Graveyard series (Sep 15 2013)

Nathan Brauer Men Cat 4 6 / 26

Tour de Fair Haven (Sep 15 2013)

Mark Petimezas Men Cat3/4 14 / 37
Gavin Robertson Men Master 35+ 5 / 77
Mark Petimezas Men Master 35+ 31 / 77
Rafael Meran Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 73
Euris Vidal Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 73
Williams Geron Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 73
Abraham Soler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 73
Neil Bezdek Men Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 73

Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 8 2013)

Alejandro Guzman Men cat 1/2 senior 19+ 6 / 44
Mark Petimezas Men cat 3 senior 19+ 19 / 51

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 2 2013)

Alejandro Guzman Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 41
Euris Vidal Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 41

GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)

Jesse Keough Men Pro/1 48 / 75
Nicholas Keough Men Pro/1 70 / 75

GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)

Jesse Keough Men Pro/1 5 / 100
Nicholas Keough Men Pro/1 72 / 100

GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)

Jesse Keough Men Pro/1 52 / 100
Nicholas Keough Men Pro/1 81 / 100

GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)

Jesse Keough Men Pro/1 9 / 100
Nicholas Keough Men Pro/1 37 / 100

GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)

Jesse Keough Men Pro/1 62 / 100
Nicholas Keough Men Pro/1 88 / 100

New York City Masters Throwdown and Womens & Cat 4 (Aug 24 2013)

Robert Weitzner Men 50+/ 60+ 4 / 47
Antonio Munoz Men 3/4 3 / 89
Noah Gellner Men 3/4 10 / 89
Bob Makofsky Men 3/4 15 / 89
Steve Magyera Men 3/4 19 / 89
Alex Sanborn Men 3/4 27 / 89
Laurent Gras Men 3/4 47 / 89
David Desimone Men 3/4 50 / 89
Mauricio Sanchez Men 3/4 59 / 89
Christopher Altchek Men 3/4 64 / 89
Charles Altchek Men 3/4 67 / 89

30th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 24 2013)

Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 22 / 68
Abraham Soler Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 30 / 68
Jesse Keough Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 32 / 68
Nicholas Keough Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 55 / 68
Geron Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 56 / 68

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 11 2013)

Daniel Chabanov Pro/1/2 Men 16 / 86
Rafael Meran Pro/1/2 Men 24 / 86
Evan Murphy Pro/1/2 Men 28 / 86

Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 10 2013)

Alex Sanborn Men Cat 4 Open 17 / 82
Nathan Brauer Men Cat 4 Open 18 / 82
Mauricio Sanchez Men Cat 4 Open 62 / 82
Efrain Molina Men Cat 4 Open 63 / 82
Laurent Gras Men Cat 4 Open 66 / 82
Etienne Shanon Men Cat 4 Open 67 / 82
Charles Altchek Men Cat 4 Open 78 / 82
Antonio Munoz Men Cat 3 Open 3 / 94
Eutimio Quintero Men Cat 3 Open 11 / 94
Mark Petimezas Men Cat 3 Open 18 / 94
Alejandro Guzman Men Championship 123 Open 27 / 96
Abraham Soler Men Championship 123 Open 41 / 96
Geron Williams Men Championship 123 Open 48 / 96
Daniel Chabanov Men Championship 123 Open 62 / 96
Evan Murphy Men Championship 123 Open 70 / 96

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 7 2013)

Nicholas Keough Men Pro/1/2/3 52 / 83

Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 4 2013)

Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/1/2 21 / 65
Evan Murphy Men Pro/1/2 36 / 65

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 Hunter Road Race (Aug 4 2013)

Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/1/2 12 / 80
Evan Murphy Men Pro/1/2 21 / 80

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Aug 3 2013)

Abraham Soler Men Pro 123 Open 11 / 67
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro 123 Open 41 / 67
Gavin Robertson Men Pro 123 Open 46 / 67
Nathan Brauer Men Category 4 Masters 4 / 20
Laurent Gras Men Category 4 Masters 15 / 20
Charles Altchek Men Category 4 Open 1 / 37
Alex Sanborn Men Category 4 Open 15 / 37
Mauricio Sanchez Men Category 4 Open 29 / 37

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 Windham Road Race (Aug 3 2013)

Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/1/2 29 / 80
Evan Murphy Men Pro/1/2 47 / 80

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 Time Trial (Aug 2 2013)

Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/1/2 33 / 80
Evan Murphy Men Pro/1/2 40 / 80

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jul 28 2013)

Abraham Soler Men Pro 123 Open 4 / 36
Nathan Brauer Men Category 4 Masters 9 / 14
Charles Altchek Men Category 4 Open 1 / 35

7th Annual Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 28 2013)

Jesse Keough Pro/1/2/3 6 / 29
Nicholas Keough Pro/1/2/3 15 / 29

Freedom Tour 2013 (Jul 28 2013)

Geron Williams Men Cat1/2/3 8 / 57
Adam Alexander Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 57
Alejandro Guzman Men Cat1/2/3 41 / 57
Neil Bezdek Men Cat1/2/3 46 / 57
Daniel Chabanov Men Cat1/2/3 47 / 57

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 24 2013)

Jesse Keough Men Pro/1/2/3 7 / 100
Nick Keough Men Pro/1/2/3 87 / 100

Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 21 2013)

Alex Sanborn Men Cat 4 Open 39 / 74
Noah Gellner Men Cat 4 Open 40 / 74
Mauricio Sanchez Men Cat 4 Open 45 / 74
Rafael Meran Men 123 Open 4 / 95
Joshua Alexander Men 123 Open 8 / 95
Geron Williams Men 123 Open 11 / 95
Abraham Soler Men 123 Open 18 / 95
Alejandro Guzman Men 123 Open 59 / 95
Ron Ferraz Men Cat 3 Open 5 / 93
Eutimio Quintero Men Cat 3 Open 17 / 93
Mark Petimezas Men Cat 3 Open 22 / 93
Antonio Munoz Men Cat 3 Open 49 / 93

NCC 15th Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 20 2013)

Daniel Chabanov Men Pro-1-2 12 / 57
Evan Murphy Men Pro-1-2 13 / 57

Andersen & Banducci Twilight Crit (Jul 13 2013)

Rafael Meran Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 7 / 75
Euris Vidal Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 9 / 75
Evan Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 15 / 75
Jesse Keough Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 17 / 75
Neil Bezdek Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 30 / 75

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2013)

Robert Weitzner Masters 50+ (1-4) 13 / 18
Mark Petimezas 3/4 Men 11 / 56
Laurent Gras 3/4 Men 29 / 56
Mauricio Sanchez 3/4 Men 32 / 56
Abraham Soler Pro/1/2/3 Men 2 / 51
Daniel Chabanov Pro/1/2/3 Men 30 / 51

Coatesville Criterium (Jul 7 2013)

Geron Williams Men PRO 1/2 10 / 34

New Britain Criterium (Jul 7 2013)

Euris Vidal Pro1-3 1 / 82
Rafael Meran Pro1-3 8 / 82
Abraham Soler Pro1-3 24 / 82

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 6 2013)

Rafael Meran Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 4 / 58
Euris Vidal Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 17 / 58
Evan Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 20 / 58
Geron Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 22 / 58
Neil Bezdek Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 28 / 58
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 41 / 58

Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2013)

Geron Williams Men Pro 1/2 33 / 53

Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 30 2013)

Geron Williams Men Cat 1/2/3 64 / 74

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 30 2013)

Euris Vidal Men Pro/1/2 2 / 72
Rafael Meran Men Pro/1/2 5 / 72
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/1/2 14 / 72
Jesse Keough Men Pro/1/2 18 / 72
Abraham Soler Men Pro/1/2 20 / 72
Stephen Alexander Men Pro/1/2 29 / 72
Nick Keough Men Pro/1/2 32 / 72
Adam Alexander Men Pro/1/2 54 / 72

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 29 2013)

Charles Altchek Men Category 4 Open 4 / 44
Alex Sanborn Men Category 4 Open 32 / 44

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 29 2013)

Geron Williams Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 108

Tour de Grandview (Jun 28 2013)

Geron Williams Men Cat 1/2 10 / 66

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 28 2013)

Euris Vidal Men Pro/1/2 2 / 63
Rafael Meran Men Pro/1/2 6 / 63
Adam Alexander Men Pro/1/2 13 / 63
Jesse Keough Men Pro/1/2 16 / 63
Stephen Alexander Men Pro/1/2 22 / 63
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/1/2 44 / 63
Nick Keough Men Pro/1/2 56 / 63
Abraham Soler Men Pro/1/2 61 / 63

Metallic Poutine Exeter Classic (Jun 25 2013)

Jesse Keough Men Pro/1/2 8 / 87
Nicholas Keough Men Pro/1/2 69 / 87

Lucarelli &; Castaldi Cup (Jun 23 2013)

Abraham Soler Men Pro 123 Open 13 / 50
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro 123 Open 15 / 50
Mark Petimezas Men Pro 123 Open 24 / 50
Evan Murphy Men Pro 123 Open 26 / 50
Nathan Brauer Men Category 4 Masters 2 / 16
Charles Altchek Men Category 4 Open 1 / 41

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 23 2013)

Nicholas Keough Pro 10 / 90

Harlem Skyscraper Criterium (Jun 16 2013)

Euris Vidal Pro/1/2 Men 3 / 89
Rafael Meran Pro/1/2 Men 5 / 89
Stephen Alexander Pro/1/2 Men 6 / 89
Alejandro Guzman Pro/1/2 Men 10 / 89
Abraham Soler Pro/1/2 Men 12 / 89
Geron Williams Pro/1/2 Men 18 / 89
Adam Alexander Pro/1/2 Men 24 / 89
Neil Bezdek Pro/1/2 Men 42 / 89
Evan Murphy Pro/1/2 Men 47 / 89
Antonio Munoz 3 Men 5 / 61
Noah Gellner 4 Men 12 / 66
Nathan Brauer 4 Men 16 / 66
Alex Sanborn 4 Men 57 / 66

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 15 2013)

Alex Sanborn Men Category 4 Open 1 / 37
Charles Altchek Men Category 4 Open 4 / 37

Jonathan Dechau Memorial Time Trial (Jun 15 2013)

Thomas Kempner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 60+ 1 / 4
Richard Wolf Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 6 / 10

Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 9 2013)

Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 43 / 95
Adam Alexander Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 61 / 95
Joshua Alexander Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 72 / 95
Stephen Alexander Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 77 / 95

The Second Annual White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Noah Gellner Cat 4 Men 4 / 56
Charles Altchek Cat 4 Men 47 / 56
Alex Sanborn Cat 4 Men 54 / 56
Eutimio Quintero Masters Men 40+ 37 / 48
Eutimio Quintero Cat3/4 Men 6 / 72
Alex Sanborn Cat3/4 Men 11 / 72
Noah Gellner Cat3/4 Men 21 / 72
Alex Sanborn Cat3/4 Men 63 / 72
Evan Murphy Pro/1/2/3 Men 1 / 45
Neil Bezdek Pro/1/2/3 Men 10 / 45

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Geron Williams Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 33

Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 8 2013)

Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 64 / 90
Joshua Alexander Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 66 / 90
Adam Alexander Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 67 / 90
Stephen Alexander Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 68 / 90
Abraham Soler Men Cat 2/3 6 / 77

CRCA FBF Classic (Jun 2 2013)

Nathan Brauer Men 4 10 / 36
Noah Gellner Men 4 34 / 36
Mark Petimezas Men 3/4 2 / 36
Noah Gellner Men 3/4 32 / 36

NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 2 2013)

Richard Wolf Men OutOfState 16 / 20

White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 1 2013)

Evan Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 1 / 45
Neil Bezdek Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 10 / 45
Eutimio Quintero Men Masters Master 40+ 36 / 47
Noah Gellner Men Cat 4 Open 4 / 56
Charles Altchek Men Cat 4 Open 47 / 56
Alex Sanborn Men Cat 4 Open 54 / 56
Eutimio Quintero Men Cat3/4 Open 6 / 71
Alex Sanborn Men Cat3/4 Open 11 / 71
Noah Gellner Men Cat3/4 Open 21 / 71
Alex Sanborn Men Cat3/4 Open 62 / 71

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 1 2013)

Mark Petimezas Men3 6 / 92
Ron Ferraz Men3 17 / 92
Antonio Munoz Men3 34 / 92
Abraham Soler Men P/1/2/3 19 / 81
Noah Gellner Men4 4 / 76
Nathan Brauer Men4 11 / 76
Etienne Shanon Men4 48 / 76
Charles Altchek Men4 72 / 76

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 1 2013)

Jesse Keough Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 31 / 67
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 61 / 67
Geron Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 64 / 67

Basecamp International (May 30 2013)

Evan Murphy Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 21 / 95
Gerib Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 40 / 95
Adam Alexander Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 93 / 95

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2013)

Abraham Soler Men Cat 2 8 / 64
Gavin Robertson Men Cat 2 9 / 64
Geron Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 23 / 113
Rafael Meran Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 27 / 113
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 65 / 113
Nicholas Keough Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 80 / 113
Antonio Munoz Men Cat 3 15 / 115
Mark Petimezas Men Cat 3 19 / 115

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)

Evan Murphy Men Pro/1 19 / 42
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/1 27 / 42

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 27 2013)

Evan Murphy Men Pro/1 6 / 42
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/1 26 / 42

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2013)

Geron Williams Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 55
Jesse Keough Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 55
Nicholas Keough Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 55
Antonio Munoz Men Cat3/4 7 / 48
Alex Sanborn Men Cat4/5 14 / 38

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)

Evan Murphy Men Pro/1 6 / 42
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/1 22 / 42

The Hills of Somerset County Road Race (May 25 2013)

Adam Alexander Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 73
Euris Vidal Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 73
Rafael Meran Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 73
Abraham Soler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 73
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 73
Stephen Alexander Men Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 73

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)

Evan Murphy Men Pro/1 4 / 42
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/1 25 / 42

Upper Freehold ITT (May 19 2013)

Richard Wolf Men Master 55+ 3 / 19
Thomas Kempner Men Master 55+ 6 / 19

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2013)

Abraham Soler Men's II/III 9 / 96
Gavin Robertson Men's II/III 77 / 96
Euris Vidal MEN PRO-1 5 / 86
Rafael Meran MEN PRO-1 6 / 86
Jesse Keough MEN PRO-1 39 / 86
Nicholas Keough MEN PRO-1 70 / 86

Dutchtown Classic (May 12 2013)

Rafael Meran Men Pro/1 19 / 93
Geron Williams Men Pro/1 39 / 93
Euris Vidal Men Pro/1 43 / 93
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/1 60 / 93
Jesse Keough Men Pro/1 63 / 93

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 11 2013)

Evan Murphy Men Pro 123 Open 1 / 55
Gavin Robertson Men Pro 123 Open 31 / 55
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro 123 Open 39 / 55
Nathan Brauer Men Category 4 Masters 6 / 21
Charles Altchek Men Category 5 Open 2 / 30
Noah Gellner Men Category 4 Open 16 / 44

Tour de Grove (May 11 2013)

Euris Vidal Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 25 / 122
Jesse Keough Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 29 / 122
Rafael Meran Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 39 / 122
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 47 / 122
Geron Williams Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 50 / 122

Hunter Mountain Classic (May 11 2013)

Peter O'hagan Men Cat 5 - 45+ 5 / 15
Rod Millott Men Cat 3 36 / 39

Midtown Grand Prix (May 10 2013)

Euris Vidal Men Pro/1/2 25 / 118
Geron Williams Men Pro/1/2 26 / 118
Rafael Meran Men Pro/1/2 27 / 118
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/1/2 55 / 118

Regional Orthopedics Tuesday Night Race Series (May 7 2013)

Nathan Brauer Men Cat 3/4 14 / 40
Euris Vidal Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 29

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 5 2013)

Antonio Munoz Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 40
Ron Ferraz Men Cat 3 Senior 19 / 40
Mark Petimezas Men Cat 3 Senior 21 / 40
Charles Altchek Men Cat 5 Senior 1 / 41
Geron Williams Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 30
Gavin Robertson Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 29 / 30
Kenneth Edwards Men Cat 4/5 Senior 21 / 44
Charles Altchek Men Cat 4/5 Senior 31 / 44
Eutimio Quintero Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 5 / 10

Tour of the Dragons General Classification (May 5 2013)

Samuel Hamilton Men 5 under 35 3 / 14
Christopher Altchek Men 5 under 35 8 / 14
Jake Horowitz Men 5 under 35 10 / 14

Tour of the Dragons Stage 3 Road Race (May 5 2013)

Samuel Hamilton Men 5 under 35 3 / 14
Christopher Altchek Men 5 under 35 9 / 14
Jake Horowitz Men 5 under 35 10 / 14

Global BMW Sandy Springs Cycling Challenge (May 5 2013)

Rafael Meran PRO MEN 9 / 46
Euris Vidal PRO MEN 15 / 46
Nicholas Keough PRO MEN 16 / 46
Jesse Keough PRO MEN 18 / 46
Daniel Chabanov PRO MEN 25 / 46
Alejandro Guzman PRO MEN 27 / 46
Evan Murphy Cat 2/3 1 / 54

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 4 2013)

Richard Wolf Men Master 55-64 3 / 11

R&A Cycles New York City Cycling Series (May 4 2013)

Charles Altchek Men Category 5 Open 2 / 45

Tour of the Dragons Stage 2 Circuit Race (May 4 2013)

Samuel Hamilton Men 5 under 35 1 / 17
Christopher Altchek Men 5 under 35 7 / 17
Jake Horowitz Men 5 under 35 10 / 17

Tour of the Dragons Stage 1 Time Trial (May 4 2013)

Samuel Hamilton Men 5 under 35 1 / 17
Christopher Altchek Men 5 under 35 8 / 17
Jake Horowitz Men 5 under 35 11 / 17

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2013)

Geron Williams Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 66

Belmont Criterium (May 4 2013)

Rafael Meran Pro Men 15 / 36
Euris Vidal Pro Men 23 / 36
Jesse Keough Pro Men 29 / 36
Daniel Chabanov Pro Men 33 / 36
Guzman Alejandro Pro Men 36 / 36

Spartanburg Regional Classic (May 3 2013)

Evan Murphy Cat 2/3 3 / 23
Rafael Meran Pro Men 6 / 51
Jesse Keough Pro Men 10 / 51
Euris Vidal Pro Men 17 / 51
Alejandro Guzman Pro Men 29 / 51
Daniel Chabanov Pro Men 37 / 51
Nicholas Keough Pro Men 43 / 51

Downtown Walterboro Criterium (May 1 2013)

Evan Murphy Cat 2/3 1 / 24
Abraham Soler Cat 2/3 7 / 24
Rafael Meran Pro Men 5 / 59
Euris Vidal Pro Men 10 / 59
Jesse Keough Pro Men 19 / 59
Evan Murphy Pro Men 31 / 59
Alejandro Guzman Pro Men 33 / 59
Nicholas Keough Pro Men 45 / 59

Coastal Empire Cycle Fest (Apr 30 2013)

Evan Murphy Cat 2/3 1 / 19
Abraham Soler Cat 2/3 4 / 19
Euris Vidal Pro Men 11 / 61
Rafael Meran Pro Men 12 / 61
Jesse Keough Pro Men 20 / 61
Evan Murphy Pro Men 25 / 61
Nick Keough Pro Men 32 / 61
Alejandro Guzman Pro Men 36 / 61

CRCA Alpine Hill Climb ITT (Apr 28 2013)

Rod Millott Men Open Single Speed (1.2 ) 1 / 2
Robert Weitzner Men Cat 1-4 50+ (1.2 ) 1 / 10
Eutimio Quintero Men Cat 1-4 50+ (1.2 ) 2 / 10
Kenneth Edwards Men Cat 1-4 50+ (1.2 ) 6 / 10
Richard Wolf Men Cat 1-4 50+ (1.2 ) 8 / 10
Thomas Kempner Men Cat 1-4 50+ (1.2 ) 9 / 10
Mauricio Sanchez Men Cat 4 (1.2 ) 2 / 9
Laurent Gras Men Cat 4 (1.2 ) 4 / 9
Mark Petimezas Men Cat 3 (1.2 ) 6 / 9
Rod Millott Men Cat 3 (1.2 ) 7 / 9

2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Apr 28 2013)

Alex Sanborn Men 5 Open 5 / 35
Charles Altchek Men 5 Open 23 / 35
Gavin Robertson Men pro123 Open 10 / 39

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Evan Murphy Cat 2/3 1 / 39
Abraham Soler Cat 2/3 10 / 39
Euris Vidal Pro Men 11 / 51
Rafael Meran Pro Men 16 / 51
Nick Keough Pro Men 17 / 51
Jesse Keough Pro Men 33 / 51
Daniel Chabanov Pro Men 40 / 51
Alejandro Guzman Pro Men 51 / 51

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 27 2013)

Etienne Shanon Men Cat 4 Open 57 / 74
Antonio Munoz Men PRO/1/2/3 Open 14 / 65
Ron Ferraz Men PRO/1/2/3 Open 23 / 65
Mark Petimezas Men PRO/1/2/3 Open 27 / 65
Rod Millott Men PRO/1/2/3 Open 30 / 65
Bob Makofsky Men PRO/1/2/3 Open 51 / 65
Nathan Brauer Men Cat 4 Masters 2 / 25
Laurent Gras Men Cat 4 Masters 10 / 25
Samuel Hamilton Men Cat 5 Open 1 / 45
Alex Sanborn Men Cat 5 Open 6 / 45
Charles Altchek Men Cat 5 Open 19 / 45

High Point Hill Climb (Apr 27 2013)

Richard Wolf Men Masters 55+ 3 / 9

Terrapin Twilight Criterium (Apr 27 2013)

Evan Murphy Mixed Amatuer Finals 8 / 83
Evan Murphy Men Cat 1/2 3 / 60
Abraham Soler Men Cat 1/2 14 / 60
Rafael Meran Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 8 / 83
Neil Bezdek Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 14 / 83
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 40 / 83
Jesse Keough Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 46 / 83
Euris Vidal Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 50 / 83
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 54 / 83

Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 21 2013)

Euris Vidal Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 51

2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Apr 21 2013)

Alejandro Guzman Men pro123 Open 2 / 8

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 21 2013)

Richard Wolf Men Master 55-64 6 / 12
Thomas Kempner Men Master 55-64 8 / 12

Daniel Harwi Memorial 26th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 21 2013)

Geron Williams Men Category1/2/3 13 / 60

Long Beach Island TT (Apr 20 2013)

Richard Wolf Men Master 55+ 4 / 16
Thomas Kempner Men Master 55+ 9 / 16
Rod Millott Men Master 35+ 7 / 15

2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Apr 13 2013)

Robert Weitzner Men Masters Open 45+ 2 / 7
Samuel Hamilton Men 5 Open 1 / 38
Marc Cooper Men 5 Open 18 / 38
Charles Altchek Men 5 Open 36 / 38
Gavin Robertson Men pro123 Open 11 / 55

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Peter O'hagan Men 5-K 15 / 32
Mark Petimezas Men 4-C 6 / 84
Mauricio Sanchez Men 4-C 20 / 84
Etienne Shanon Men 4-C 56 / 84
Kevin Kline Men 4-C 57 / 84
Noah Gellner Men 4-A 2 / 83
Rod Millott Men 3-A 54 / 133
Bob Makofsky Men 3-A 90 / 133
Evan Murphy Men 2 1 / 118
Abraham Soler Men 2 33 / 118
Daniel Chabanov Men 1 16 / 106
Nick Keough Men 1 98 / 106

Presbyterian Hospital Invitational Criterium (Apr 13 2013)

Neil Brezdek Men USA CRITS 39 / 101
Adam Alexander Men USA CRITS 85 / 101
Jesse Keough Men USA CRITS 86 / 101
Geron Williams Men USA CRITS 98 / 101

Readington Time Trial (Apr 13 2013)

Richard Wolf Men Master 55-64 2 / 15

2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Apr 7 2013)

Eutimio Quintero Men Masters Open 45+ 9 / 32
Mark Petimezas Men cat 34 Open 12 / 56
Laurent Gras Men cat 34 Open 37 / 56
Alejandro Guzman Men pro123 Open 5 / 52
Abraham Soler Men pro123 Open 12 / 52

Cobra-Tornado Spring Classic RR (Apr 7 2013)

Izzy Cohan Men C 4 / 27

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)

Nicholas Keough MEN PRO 1/2/3 7 / 83
Jesse Keough MEN PRO 1/2/3 11 / 83

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #3 (Apr 6 2013)

Rod Millott Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 90
Ron Ferraz Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 90
Laurent Gras Mixed Cat 3/4 24 / 89
Robert Weitzner Mixed Cat 3/4 26 / 89

Cobra-Tornado Spring Classic - Crit (Apr 6 2013)

Izzy Cohan Men C 3 / 13

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 6 2013)

Mark Petimezas Men Cat3/4 6 / 55
Noah Gellner Men Cat3/4 22 / 55
Neil Bezdek Men Cat1/2/3 9 / 73
Geron Williams Men Cat1/2/3 12 / 73
Alejandro Guzman Men Cat1/2/3 23 / 73
Abraham Soler Men Cat1/2/3 25 / 73
Evan Murphy Men Cat1/2/3 29 / 73
Daniel Chabanov Men Cat1/2/3 72 / 73
Noah Gellner Men Cat4/5 5 / 60
Gavin Robertson Men Master 35+ 12 / 65

2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Mar 30 2013)

Robert Weitzner Men Masters Open 45+ 13 / 30
Mark Petimezas Men cat 34 Open 1 / 26
Laurent Gras Men cat 34 Open 24 / 26
David Desimone Men 5 Open 3 / 43
Bob Makofsky Men pro123 Open 36 / 50

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 30 2013)

Alejandro Guzman Men Cat1/2/3 1 / 68
Geron Williams Men Cat1/2/3 7 / 68

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #2 (Mar 30 2013)

Ron Ferraz B (3/4) Race 48 miles 8 / 94

11th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 30 2013)

Nicholas Keough pro/1/2/3 5 / 42
Jesse Keough pro/1/2/3 9 / 42

CRCA Racing Series 2013 (Mar 24 2013)

Robert Weitzner Men Cat 4 1 / 44
Mauricio Sanchez Men Cat 4 4 / 44
Noah Gellner Men Cat 4 9 / 44
Mark Petimezas Men Cat 4 11 / 44
Laurent Gras Men Cat 4 21 / 44
Kevin Kline Men Cat 4 34 / 44
Etienne Shanon Men Cat 4 35 / 44
Kenneth Edwards Men Cat 4 44 / 44
David Desimone Men Cat 5 1 / 43
Unknown Rider Men Cat 5 3 / 43
Chris Williams Men Cat 5 5 / 43
Samuel Hamilton Men Cat 5 11 / 43
Unknown Rider Men Cat 5 12 / 43
Christopher Altchek Men Cat 5 35 / 43
Evan Murphy Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 32
Abraham Soler Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 32
Rod Millott Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 32
Bob Makofsky Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 32
Eutimio Quintero Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 32

Delray Beach Twilight Festival Amateur Races (Mar 24 2013)

Rafael Meran Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 39
Euris Vidal Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 39
Nicholas Keough Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 39
Jesse Keough Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 39

2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Mar 23 2013)

Noah Gellner Men Cat 3/4 Open 4 / 7
Alex Sanborn Men 5 Open 13 / 38
Samuel Hamilton Men 5 Open 36 / 38
Abraham Soler Men pro123 Open 7 / 10

Delray Beach Twilight Festival (Mar 23 2013)

Jesse Keough Men USA CRITS 21 / 58
Neil Bezdek Men USA CRITS 27 / 58
Alejandro Guzman Men USA CRITS 40 / 58

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #1 (Mar 23 2013)

Ron Ferraz B (3/4) Race 48 miles 5 / 101
Rod Millott B (3/4) Race 48 miles 16 / 101
Laurent Gras B (3/4) Race 48 miles 18 / 101
Mark Petimezas B (3/4) Race 48 miles 31 / 101
Robert Weitzner B (3/4) Race 48 miles 38 / 101
Mauricio Sanchez B (3/4) Race 48 miles 47 / 101
Evan Murphy A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 2 / 106
Daniel Chabanov A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 54 / 106

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 18 2013)

Rafael Meran Men pro/1 41 / 60
Euris Vidal Men pro/1 42 / 60

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Mar 17 2013)

Rafael Meran Men pro/1 1 / 60
Euris Vidal Men pro/1 10 / 60

Tour de Kirche (Mar 17 2013)

Ron Ferraz Men Cat3/4 Senior 15 / 94
Laurent Gras Men Cat3/4 Senior 35 / 94
Robert Weitzner Men Cat3/4 Senior 58 / 94
Rod Millott Men Cat3/4 Senior 67 / 94
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 70
Rod Millott Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 58 / 70
Robert Weitzner Men Master 45+ 35 / 68

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Mar 16 2013)

Euris Vidal Men pro/1 44 / 69
Rafael Meran Men pro/1 45 / 69

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 16 2013)

Geron Williams Men Cat1/2/3 2 / 55
Gavin Robertson Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 55
Antonio Munoz Men Cat1/2/3 13 / 55

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Mar 15 2013)

Rafael Meran Men pro/1 37 / 72
Euris Vidal Men pro/1 55 / 72

Old Pueblo Grand Prix (Mar 9 2013)

Neil Bezdek Men USA CRITS 25 / 98
Alejandro Guzman Men USA CRITS 56 / 98
Nicholas Keough Men USA CRITS 87 / 98
Jesse Keough Men USA CRITS 95 / 98

ECCC #2: Columbia Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2013)

Mark Petimezas Men 4 5 / 80
Noah Gellner Men 4 11 / 80
Ron Ferraz Men 3 29 / 88
Daniel Chabanov Men 1/2 8 / 65
Evan Murphy Men 1/2 12 / 65
Geron Williams Men 1/2 24 / 65

2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Mar 3 2013)

Noah Gellner Men Cat 3/4 Open 5 / 9

CRCA Racing Series 2013 (Mar 2 2013)

Mauricio Sanchez Men Cat 4 2 / 55
Noah Gellner Men Cat 4 5 / 55
Kevin Kline Men Cat 4 32 / 55
Laurent Gras Men Cat 4 37 / 55
Kenneth Edwards Men Cat 4 38 / 55
Richard Wolf Men Cat 4 40 / 55
Robert Weitzner Men Cat 4 55 / 55
David Desimone Men Cat 5 5 / 41
Marc Cooper Men Cat 5 12 / 41
Evan Murphy Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 36
Gavin Robertson Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 36
Eutimio Quintero Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 36
Abraham Soler Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 36
Ron Ferraz Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 36
Bob Makofsky Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 36

Tour of Vail Criterium (Sep 30 2012)

Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 79

TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 24 2012)

Abraham Soler Men Cat 2/3 5 / 83
Rafael Meran Men Pro 6 / 69
Euris Vidal Men Pro 11 / 69
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro 25 / 69

White Plains Downtown Criterium (Sep 17 2012)

Mark Petimezas Men Cat3/4 Open Jan-99 40 / 44

White Plains Inaugural Downtown Criterium (Sep 16 2012)

Mark Petimezas Cat 3-4 40 / 44

Hunter Mountain Fall Classic (Sep 9 2012)

Mark Petimezas Men 4 13 / 50

GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)

Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/1 28 / 86

GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)

Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/1 55 / 97

GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)

Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/1 32 / 97
Alexander Bremer Men Pro/1 84 / 97

GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)

Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/1 48 / 97
Alexander Bremer Men Pro/1 87 / 97

GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)

Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/1 29 / 97
Alexander Bremer Men Pro/1 55 / 97

Tour de Fair Haven (Aug 12 2012)

Rafael Meran Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 70
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 70
Adam Alexander Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 70
Euris Vidal Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 70

Silvermine Individual Time Trial (Aug 12 2012)

Eutimio Quintero Men Master 45-54 8 / 14

Mengoni GP (Aug 11 2012)

Efrain Molina 4 Men 2 / 66
Mark Petimezas 4 Men 13 / 66
Mauricio Sanchez 4 Men 59 / 66
Robert Weitzner 4 Men 64 / 66
John Blake 3 Men 7 / 74
Steve Hylton 3 Men 13 / 74
Ron Ferraz 3 Men 19 / 74
Jamaul Nichols 3 Men 37 / 74
Jimmy Andrello 3 Men 43 / 74
Rafael Meran Pro/1/2/3 Men 9 / 84
Euris Vidal Pro/1/2/3 Men 11 / 84
Gavin Robertson Pro/1/2/3 Men 21 / 84
Alejandro Guzman Pro/1/2/3 Men 29 / 84
Antonio Munoz Pro/1/2/3 Men 35 / 84
Abraham Soler Pro/1/2/3 Men 41 / 84

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 (Aug 5 2012)

Daniel Chabanov Men Cat 1/2 28 / 54
Abraham Soler Men Cat 1/2 51 / 54

Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 5 2012)

Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/1/2 18 / 53
Abraham Soler Men Pro/1/2 49 / 53

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 4 2012)

Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/1/2 14 / 101
Abraham Soler Men Pro/1/2 46 / 101

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)

Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/1/2 59 / 101
Alexander Bremer Men Pro/1/2 86 / 101
Abraham Soler Men Pro/1/2 98 / 101
Rod Millott Men 3 39 / 76

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 28 2012)

Mauricio Sanchez 4 Men 20 / 24

NYS TT Championships (Jul 22 2012)

Richard Wolf Men Master Masters 50-54 6 / 9

New York State Time Trial Championships (Jul 22 2012)

Richard Wolf Men 50-54 6 / 9

NCC Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2012)

Daniel Chabanov PRO/1/2 6 / 48
Alexander Bremer PRO/1/2 46 / 48

Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 15 2012)

Abraham Soler Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 67
Gavin Robertson Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 67
Alejandro Guzman Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 67
Eutimio Quintero Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 67
Ron Ferraz Men Cat 3 17 / 66
Jimmy Andrello Men Cat 3 20 / 66
Steve Magyera Men Cat 3 26 / 66
Bob Makofsky Men Cat 3 34 / 66

Flanders Time Trial (Jul 14 2012)

Richard Wolf Men Master 45-54 10 / 11

Exergy Twilight Crit (Jul 14 2012)

Rafael Meran Men Pro/Cat 1 5 / 92
Euris Vidal Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 92
Alexander Bremer Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 92
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/Cat 1 40 / 92
Adam Alexander Men Pro/Cat 1 79 / 92

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 8 2012)

Nathan Brauer Men Cat 4 NY Championship 34 / 69
Efrain Molina Men Cat 4 NY Championship 62 / 69
Daniel Chabanov Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 23

New Britain Criterium (Jul 8 2012)

Ron Ferraz Cat 3 Men 26 / 58

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 52

CRCA Central Park Classic (Jun 30 2012)

Abraham Soler Pro/1/2/3 Men 12 / 83
Gavin Robertson Pro/1/2/3 Men 15 / 83
Christopher Padfield Pro/1/2/3 Men 75 / 83
Eutimio Quintero 3 Men 10 / 93
Jimmy Andrello 3 Men 19 / 93
Steve Hylton 3 Men 21 / 93
Efrain Molina 4 Men 6 / 87
Mark Petimezas 4 Men 8 / 87
Nathan Brauer 4 Men 18 / 87
Robert Weitzner 4 Men 45 / 87
Richard Wolf 4 Men 57 / 87

Hyde Park Blast Criterium - USA Crits Series #8 (Jun 30 2012)

Euris Vidal Men Pro 1/2 13 / 107
Rafael Meran Men Pro 1/2 15 / 107
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro 1/2 23 / 107
Alexander Bremer Men Pro 1/2 29 / 107
David Forkner Men Pro 1/2 38 / 107
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro 1/2 76 / 107

ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 26 2012)

Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 20 / 72
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 53 / 72

ToAD - Greenbush Road Race (Jun 25 2012)

Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 16 / 60

ToAD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2012)

Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 48 / 68

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 24 2012)

Marc Cooper Men Cat 4/5 Senior2 19-99 18 / 19

ToAD - Giro d'Grafton (Jun 23 2012)

Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 60 / 73
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 65 / 73

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2012)

Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 26 / 75
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 70 / 75

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 21 2012)

Ron Ferraz category 4/5 3 / 35

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium (Jun 21 2012)

Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 5 / 86
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 57 / 86

Skyscraper Harlem Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2012)

Rafael Meran Men Pro/Cat 1 4 / 73
Euris Vidal Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 73
Adam Alexander Men Pro/Cat 1 16 / 73
Alexander Bremer Men Pro/Cat 1 18 / 73
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 73
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/Cat 1 59 / 73
Eutimio Quintero Men Masters 45+ 4 / 35
Marcus Balscheit Men Masters 45+ 27 / 35
Efrain Molina Men Cat 4 4 / 52
Ron Ferraz Men Cat 4 5 / 52
Mark Petimezas Men Cat 4 10 / 52
Nathan Brauer Men Cat 4 18 / 52
Gavin Robertson Men Cat 2/3 11 / 90
Bob Makofsky Men Cat 2/3 59 / 90
Steve Hylton Men Cat 2/3 71 / 90

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 14 2012)

Ron Ferraz category 4/5 4 / 40
Mark Petimezas category 4/5 6 / 40

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 10 2012)

Alexander Bremer Men 1-2-3 1 / 27
Rafael Meran Men 1-2-3 2 / 27
Euris Vidal Men 1-2-3 9 / 27
Alejandro Guzman Men 1-2-3 12 / 27
Daniel Chabanov Men 1-2-3 17 / 27
Adam Alexander Men 1-2-3 24 / 27

2012 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

Ron Ferraz Master 35+ (cat 1-4) 13 / 49
Ron Ferraz Cat 4 4 / 43

NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 3 2012)

Richard Wolf Men OSM40K 12 / 15

CRCA FBF Open Road Race p/b Lucarelli & Castaldi (Jun 3 2012)

Adam Alexander Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 57
Antonio Munoz Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 57
Gavin Robertson Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 57
Chris Padfield Men Cat 1/2/3 54 / 57
Jimmy Andrello Men Cat 3 21 / 58
Rod Millott Men Cat 3 57 / 58
Ron Ferraz Men Cat 4 1 / 82
Nathan Brauer Men Cat 4 6 / 82
Efrain Molina Men Cat 4 7 / 82
Mark Petimezas Men Cat 4 19 / 82
Kevin Kline Men Cat 4 29 / 82
Robert Weitzner Men Cat 4 40 / 82
Marc Cooper Men Cat 5 25 / 42

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 2 2012)

Rafael Meran Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 8 / 78
Euris Vidal Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 22 / 78

Lake Bluff Twilight Criterium (Jun 1 2012)

Rafael Meran Men PRO/1/2 3 / 97
Daniel Chabanov Men PRO/1/2 18 / 97
Alexander Bremer Men PRO/1/2 22 / 97
Euris Vidal Men PRO/1/2 28 / 97
David Forkner Men PRO/1/2 45 / 97
Alejandro Guzman Men PRO/1/2 91 / 97

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)

Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/1 21 / 56
Alexander Bremer Men Pro/1 39 / 56

Tour of Somerville (May 28 2012)

Eutimio Quintero Men Master 50-99 2 / 74
Rafael Meran Men Pro/Cat 1 10 / 98
Euris Vidal Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 98
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/Cat 1 96 / 98
Gavin Robertson Men Cat 2 2 / 85
Abraham Soler Men Cat 2 12 / 85
Antonio Munoz Men Cat 3 12 / 94
Steve Hylton Men Cat 3 53 / 94
Jamaul Nichols Men Cat 3 56 / 94

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)

Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/1 11 / 56
Alexander Bremer Men Pro/1 40 / 56

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 27 2012)

Gavin Robertson Men Master 35-99 6 / 33

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)

Alexander Bremer Men Pro/1 22 / 56
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/1 38 / 56

The Hills of Somerset County Road Race (May 26 2012)

Euris Vidal Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 82
Rafael Meran Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 82
Adam Alexander Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 82
Abraham Soler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 82

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2012)

Alexander Bremer Men Pro/1 2 / 56
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/1 26 / 56

Upper Freehold ITT (May 20 2012)

Richard Wolf Master Men 45-99 10 / 18
Thomas Kempner Master Men 55-99 10 / 20

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2012)

Rafael Meran Men Cat 1/2 6 / 55
Daniel Chabanov Men Cat 1/2 27 / 55
Abraham Soler Men 2/3 11 / 72
Chris Padfield Men 2/3 36 / 72

Dutchtown Classic (May 13 2012)

Rafael Meran Men Pro/1 19 / 75
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/1 31 / 75
Euris Vidal Men Pro/1 67 / 75
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/1 71 / 75

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 12 2012)

Bob Makofsky Men Cat 1-4 Masters 35+ 12 / 23
Rod Millott Men Cat 1-4 Masters 35+ 20 / 23
Nathan Brauer Men Cat 4 2 / 27
Ron Ferraz Men Cat 4 6 / 27
Efrain Molina Men Cat 4 7 / 27
Robert Weitzner Men Cat 4 21 / 27
Eutimio Quintero Men Cat 1-4 Masters 45+ 1 / 16
Antonio Munoz Men Cat 3/4 13 / 57
Ron Ferraz Men Cat 3/4 22 / 57
Rod Millott Men Cat 3/4 37 / 57
Abraham Soler Men Cat 1-3 11 / 46
Gavin Robertson Men Cat 1-3 15 / 46
Antonio Munoz Men Cat 1-3 31 / 46
Chris Padfield Men Cat 1-3 36 / 46

Tour de Grove (May 12 2012)

Rafael Meran Men Pro/1 12 / 129
Euris Vidal Men Pro/1 32 / 129
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/1 73 / 129
Alexander Bremer Men Pro/1 111 / 129
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/1 112 / 129

Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2012)

Peter O'hagan Cat 5 45+ 2 / 21

LOOP de LOOP Grand Prix (May 11 2012)

Rafael Meran Men Pro/1/2 8 / 96
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/1/2 25 / 96
Euris Vidal Men Pro/1/2 34 / 96
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/1/2 80 / 96

Tour of the Dragons - GC (May 6 2012)

Mark Petimezas Men 4 5 / 40
Mauricio Sanchez Men 4 8 / 40
Nathan Brauer Men 4 9 / 40

Tour of the Dragons - RR (May 6 2012)

Mark Petimezas Men 4 4 / 40
Mauricio Sanchez Men 4 6 / 40
Nathan Brauer Men 4 8 / 40

Robert Ollivierra Memorial Race (May 5 2012)

Juan Barroso Men Master 45+ 3 / 52

Tour of the Dragons - TT (May 5 2012)

Mark Petimezas Men 4 10 / 47
Nathan Brauer Men 4 12 / 47
Mauricio Sanchez Men 4 13 / 47

Tour of the Dragons - Crit (May 5 2012)

Nathan Brauer Men 4 7 / 47
Mark Petimezas Men 4 10 / 47
Mauricio Sanchez Men 4 27 / 47

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 29 2012)

Alexander Bremer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 91
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 91
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 87 / 91

High Point Hill Climb (Apr 28 2012)

Richard Wolf Men Masters 45+ 13 / 17
Thomas Kempner Men Masters 55+ 10 / 18

Terrapin Athens Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2012)

Alexander Bremer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 76
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 76
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 72 / 76

Long Beach Island TT (Apr 21 2012)

Richard Wolf Masters 45-99 13 / 25
Thomas Kempner Masters 55-99 59 2 / 2
Richard Wolf Masters 45-99 54 5 / 7
Thomas Kempner Masters 55-99 6 / 14

NoDa Grand Prix (Apr 15 2012)

David Forkner Men pro/1/2 13 / 68
Alejandro Guzman Men pro/1/2 51 / 68
Alexander Bremer Men pro/1/2 68 / 68

Presbyterian Hospital Invitational Criterium (Apr 14 2012)

Rafael Meran Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 86
Euris Vidal Men Pro/Cat 1 46 / 86
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/Cat 1 77 / 86

Readington Time Trial (Apr 14 2012)

Richard Wolf Men 45+ Master 45-54 10 / 19
Thomas Kempner Men 55+ Master 55-64 11 / 16

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Mauricio Sanchez Cat 4 (White) 10 / 107
Mark Petimezas Cat 4 (White) 13 / 107
Nathan Brauer Cat 4 (White) 22 / 107
Etienne Shanon Cat 4 (White) 52 / 107
Kevin Kline Cat 4 (White) 67 / 107
Efrain Molina Cat 4 (White) 76 / 107
Jimmy Andrello Cat 3 (Pink) 53 / 111
Rod Millott Cat 3 (Pink) 58 / 111
Bob Makofsky Cat 3 (Pink) 64 / 111
Abraham Soler Cat 2 35 / 136

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 7 2012)

Euris Vidal Men Cat1/2/3 12 / 59
Rafael Meran Men Cat1/2/3 55 / 59

Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 7 2012)

Alexander Bremer Men Category1/2/3 8 / 27

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #3 (Apr 7 2012)

Daniel Chabanov Pro/1/2/3 2 / 89
Rod Millott Pro/1/2/3 72 / 89

Torrance Criterium (Apr 1 2012)

David Forkner Men Cat 1/2 9 / 44

Criterium de Bethel (Apr 1 2012)

Daniel Chabanov Pro/1/2/3 7 / 47

Firestone Walker Avenue of Flags Criterium (Mar 31 2012)

David Forkner Men Cat 1/2 12 / 29

Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 25 2012)

Alejandro Guzman Pro/1/2/3 15 / 48

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #1 (Mar 25 2012)

Ron Ferraz CAT 4 38 / 85

Tour de Kirche (Mar 18 2012)

Ron Ferraz Cat 4 4 / 68

Old Pueblo Grand Prix - Crit (Mar 17 2012)

Euris Vidal Men pro/1 4 / 66
Alejandro Guzman Men pro/1 18 / 66
David Forkner Men pro/1 38 / 66
Daniel Chabanov Men pro/1 42 / 66
Alexander Bremer Men pro/1 55 / 66

Ris Van Bethel (Mar 11 2012)

Antonio Munoz Pro/1/2/3 21 / 66

ECCC Week 2, Grants Tomb Crit (Mar 10 2012)

Gavin Robertson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 100
Eutimio Quintero Men Cat 3 8 / 101
Antonio Munoz Men Cat 3 14 / 101
Robert Makofsky Men Cat 3 41 / 101
Rod Millott Men Cat 3 48 / 101
Jimmy Andrello Men Cat 3 100 / 101
Ron Ferraz Men Cat 4 9 / 116
Nathan Brauer Men Cat 4 19 / 116
Mark Petimezas Men Cat 4 83 / 116
Mauricio Sanchez Men Cat 4 97 / 116
Kevin Kline Men Cat 4 100 / 116
Efrain Molina Men Cat 4 103 / 116

Delray Beach Twilight Festival (Mar 10 2012)

Abraham Soler Men Cat2/3/4/Master Open 14 / 40
Euris Vidal Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 68
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 68
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 68
Alexander Bremer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 68

Delray Beach Twilight Festival Amateur Races (Mar 10 2012)

Abraham Soler Men Cat 2/3 41 / 55

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2012)

Alexander Bremer Men Pro/Cat 1 25 / 45
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 45

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Road Race (Mar 3 2012)

Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/Cat 1 25 / 46

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 2 2012)

Alexander Bremer Men Pro/Cat 1 48 / 52
Daniel Chabanov Men Pro/Cat 1 51 / 52

Mothballs Criterium (Jan 29 2012)

David Forkner Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 59

UCSB Poor College Kids Road Race (Jan 28 2012)

David Forkner Men Cat 1/2 15 / 26

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)

Alexander Bremer Men Pro/1 73 / 102
Abraham Soler Men 2 29 / 93

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)

Alexander Bremer Men Pro/1 11 / 102
Abraham Soler Men 2 10 / 93

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)

Abraham Soler Men 2 70 / 93
Alexander Bremer Men Pro/1 75 / 102

Summer End Grand Prix (Aug 21 2011)

? David forkner Men - Pro/1/2/3 42 / 53

NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 20 2011)

Abraham Soler Pro/1/2/3 Men 24 / 61
Antonio Munoz 3/4 Men 28 / 55
Jimmy Andrello 3/4 Men 34 / 55
Mark Petimezas 3/4 Men 37 / 55

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2011)

John Blake Cat 4 Men 3 / 68
Jimmy Andrello Cat 4 Men 5 / 68
Rod Millott Cat 4 Men 19 / 68

Tour of the Catskills (Aug 7 2011)

Mark Petimezas Men Cat 4 Group B 50 / 50
Eutimio Quintero Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50-99 10 / 28

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 7 2011)

Eutimio Quintero Masters 50+ (1-4) 8 / 37
Mark Petimezas Men 4 Group B 45 / 75

Assault on Devil's Kitchen (Aug 6 2011)

Kevin Kline Cat Citizens Race 8 / 39

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)

Eutimio Quintero Masters 50+ (1-4) 12 / 37
Rod Millott Men 4 Group B 25 / 75
Mark Petimezas Men 4 Group B 38 / 75
Ron Ferraz Men 4 Group B 55 / 75

Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)

Eutimio Quintero Masters 50+ (1-4) 16 / 37
Rod Millott Men 4 Group B 1 / 75
Ron Ferraz Men 4 Group B 28 / 75
Mark Petimezas Men 4 Group B 75 / 75

Robeson Twp. Pennsylvania State Cycling Championships (Jul 31 2011)

Rod Millott Cat 4 12 / 48

NYS Time Trial Championships (Jul 30 2011)

Rod Millott 4 Men 4 / 17

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 23 2011)

Alexander Bremer Men Category 1/2 12 / 35

Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 17 2011)

Jimmy Andrello 4 Men 4 / 81
Antonio Munoz 4 Men 6 / 81
Ron Ferraz 4 Men 11 / 81
Mark Petimezas 4 Men 27 / 81
Richard Wolf 4 Men 38 / 81
Kevin Kline 4 Men 52 / 81
Rafael Meran Pro/1/2/3 Men 1 / 97
Adam Alexander Pro/1/2/3 Men 4 / 97
Gavin Robertson Pro/1/2/3 Men 9 / 97
Abraham Soler Pro/1/2/3 Men 10 / 97
Alejandro Guzman Pro/1/2/3 Men 24 / 97
Euri Madera Pro/1/2/3 Men 34 / 97

Donovan Ruhlman Memorial (Jul 17 2011)

Jamaul Nichols Cat 3/4 7 / 68

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 10 2011)

Rod Millott 4 Men 35+ 17 / 68
Kevin Kline 4 Men 35+ 42 / 68
Ron Ferraz 4 Men 35+ 50 / 68
Etienne Shanon 4 Men 35+ 54 / 68
Abraham Soler Pro/1/2/3 Men 8 / 29
Jimmy Andrello 3/4 Men 23 / 81
Mark Petimezas 4 Men under 35 11 / 41

New Britain Criterium (Jul 10 2011)

Euris Vidal Pro1-2 1 / 81
Rafael Meran Pro1-2 15 / 81
Gavin Robertson Pro1-2 17 / 81
Deivy Capellan Pro1-2 18 / 81

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Euris Vidal Men Pro/1/2 5 / 127
Rafael Meran Men Pro/1/2 8 / 127
Alexander Bremer Men Pro/1/2 58 / 127
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/1/2 111 / 127

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 26 2011)

Ron Ferraz Men Masters 35-39 12 / 71

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 21 2011)

Rafael Meran Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 100
Euris Vidal Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 100
David Forkner Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 100
Alexander Bremer Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 83 / 100
Alejandro Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 93 / 100
Lisban Quintero Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 100 / 100

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 20 2011)

Euris Vidal Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 96
David Forkner Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 89 / 96
Alexander Bremer Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 90 / 96
Alejandro Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 92 / 96
Rafael Meran Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 95 / 96
Lisban Quintero Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 96 / 96

Tour of Washington County - Criterium (Jun 19 2011)

Rod Millott Men 4 16 / 26

Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 19 2011)

Rod Millott Men 4 3 / 46

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 19 2011)

Eutimio Quintero Masters Men 50+ (1-3) 13 / 51
Nathan Brauer 4 Men 40+ 41 / 97

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 18 2011)

Euris Vidal Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 124
Alexander Bremer Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 124
Rafael Meran Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 87 / 124
Alejandro Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 91 / 124
David Forkner Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 113 / 124
Lisban Quintero Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 140 / 124

Tour of Washington County - Prologue (Jun 18 2011)

Rod Millott Men 4 (4.5 Miles) 4 / 55

Tour of Washington County - Road Race (Jun 18 2011)

Rod Millott Men 4 20 / 49

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 17 2011)

Euris Vidal Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 124
Alexander Bremer Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 124
Rafael Meran Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 87 / 124
Alejandro Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 91 / 124
David Forkner Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 113 / 124
Lisban Quintero Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 140 / 124

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 16 2011)

Euris Vidal Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 124
Alexander Bremer Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 124
Rafael Meran Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 87 / 124
Alejandro Guzman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 91 / 124
David Forkner Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 113 / 124
Lisban Quintero Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 140 / 124

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 12 2011)

Antonio Munoz Men Category4 1 / 20

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 30 2011)

Antonio Munoz Men 4 15 / 65
Rod Millott Men 4 34 / 65

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2011)

Rod Millott Men 4 11 / 65
Antonio Munoz Men 4 24 / 65

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2011)

Antonio Munoz Men 4 2 / 65
Rod Millott Men 4 32 / 65

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Road Race (May 22 2011)

Lisban Quintero Men PRO 1 8 / 105
Euris Vidal Men PRO 1 10 / 105
Alexander Bremer Men PRO 1 37 / 105
Alejandro Guzman Men PRO 1 84 / 105
Rafael Meran Men PRO 1 101 / 105
Gavin Robertson Men Category2/3 10 / 73

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Crit (May 21 2011)

Abraham Soler Men Category2/3 3 / 60
Euris Vidal Men PRO/1 4 / 76
Rafael Meran Men PRO/1 12 / 76
Lisban Quintero Men PRO/1 24 / 76

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Time Trial (May 20 2011)

Abraham Soler Men CAT2/3 60 / 87
Gavin Robertson Men CAT2/3 78 / 87

Bear Mountain Road Race (May 15 2011)

Eutimio Quintero Masters Men 45+/55+ (Cat 1-4) 39 / 53
Antonio Munoz Senior Men 4 12 / 62
Jimmy Andrello Senior Men 4 13 / 62
Nathan Brauer Senior Men 4 20 / 62
Rod Millott Senior Men 4 26 / 62
Etienne Shanon Senior Men 4 54 / 62

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 7 2011)

Steve Magyera Men Category3/4 25 / 44

Tour of Colt's Neck (May 1 2011)

Gavin Robertson Masters 35+ 1 / 30

Bennington Race Weekend RR (May 1 2011)

Antonio Munoz Men 4 22 / 55
Jimmy Andrello Men 4 29 / 55

Bennington Race Weekend Criterium (Apr 30 2011)

Antonio Munoz Men 4 5 / 55
Jimmy Andrello Men 4 35 / 55

Bennington Race Weekend Time Tria (Apr 30 2011)

Jimmy Andrello Men 4 10 / 55
Antonio Munoz Men 4 25 / 55

Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 23 2011)

Rod Millott Cat 4 Men 12 / 33

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

Rod Millott Men Cat 4 Grey 5 / 125
Antonio Munoz Men Cat 4 Grey 17 / 125
Nathan Brauer Men Cat 4 Grey 28 / 125
Etienne Shanon Men Cat 4 Grey 51 / 125
Jean-paul Van den berg Men Cat 4 Grey 61 / 125
Jimmy Andrello Men Cat 4 Grey 71 / 125
Steve Magyera Men Cat 3 Pink 36 / 117
Bob Makofsky Men Cat 3 Pink 44 / 117
Eutimio Quintero Men Cat 3 Pink 68 / 117
Daniel Mcmahon Men Cat 3 Pink 87 / 117
Abraham Soler Men Cat 2 10 / 150
Mark Petimezas Men Cat 5 (u35) Brown 9 / 50
Lisban Quintero Men Pro/1 51 / 150
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/1 70 / 150
Euris Vidal Men Pro/1 75 / 150

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #3 (Apr 2 2011)

Rod Millott CAT 4 - 19 / 44

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series (Mar 26 2011)

Rod Millott Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 1 / 62

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series (Mar 19 2011)

Rod Millott Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 6 / 72

Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2011)

Gavin Robertson Men Pro/1/2 12 / 63
Rod Millott Men 4 13 / 92
Antonio Munoz Men 4 16 / 92
Jimmy Andrello Men 4 24 / 92
Etienne Shanon Men 4 49 / 92
Jean paul Van den berg Men 4 54 / 92
Zachry Gladney Men 4 84 / 92
Steve Magyera Men 3 11 / 68
Daniel Mcmahon Men 3 49 / 68

New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Mar 6 2011)

Antonio Munoz Men Cat 3/4 6 / 7

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 5 2011)

Daniel Mcmahon Men Cat1/2/3 29 / 47

Nancy Morgenstern Memorial Fall Bear Mountain Road Race (Sep 12 2010)

Gavin Robertson Pro 1/2/3 41 / 44
Jimmy Andrello Cat 4A 9 / 38

Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)

Jimmy Andrello Men 4 11 / 79
Abraham Soler Men 3 16 / 80

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)

Abraham Soler Men 3 11 / 80
Jimmy Andrello Men 4 28 / 79

Wilkes-Barre Criterium/State Championship (Sep 4 2010)

Lisban Quintero Men 1/2/3 3 / 39
Gavriel Epstein Men 1/2/3 28 / 39

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)

Abraham Soler Men 3 4 / 80
Jimmy Andrello Men 4 14 / 79

Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)

Abraham Soler Men 3 59 / 80
Jimmy Andrello Men 4 49 / 79

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 29 2010)

Gavin Robertson Masters 35+ 14 / 28
Gavin Robertson Cat 2/3 12 / 78
Andrew Walsh Cat 2/3 37 / 78

Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 21 2010)

Andrew Walsh Men 3 9 / 75
Jamaul Nichols Men 3 31 / 75
Steve Hylton Men 3 43 / 75
Gavriel Epstein Men Pro/1/2 2 / 79
Lisban Quintero Men Pro/1/2 7 / 79
Gavin Robertson Men Pro/1/2 11 / 79
Raymond Newton Men Pro/1/2 40 / 79
Lewis Almonte Men Pro/1/2 69 / 79
Adam Alexander Men Pro/1/2 71 / 79
Inson Wood Men Pro/1/2 74 / 79

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 8 2010)

Jimmy Andrello Cat 4 Men 21 / 88

Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 1 2010)

Rod Millott 4 Men A 17 / 61
Nathan Brauer 4 Men A 28 / 61
Jimmy Andrello 4 Men A 31 / 61

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 1 2010)

Rod Millott 4 Men A 19 / 69
Nathan Brauer 4 Men A 33 / 69
Jimmy Andrello 4 Men A 37 / 69

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Jul 31 2010)

Rod Millott 4 Men A 13 / 69
Jimmy Andrello 4 Men A 27 / 69
Nathan Brauer 4 Men A 28 / 69

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Jul 30 2010)

Rod Millott 4 Men A 22 / 69
Jimmy Andrello 4 Men A 23 / 69
Nathan Brauer 4 Men A 31 / 69

Freedom Tour (Jul 25 2010)

Andrew Walsh Pro 1/2/3 44 / 70
Andrew Walsh Mens Cat 3 9 / 27

Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 18 2010)

Jamaul Nichols Cat 3/4 17 / 58
Andrew Walsh Cat 3/4 46 / 58

AL TOEFIELD MEMORIAL ROAD RACE (Jul 17 2010)

Gavin Robertson Men Pro/1/2/3 2 / 15
Euri Madera Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 15
Andrew Walsh Men Pro/1/2/3 14 / 15

New England Regional Championships Criterium (Jul 11 2010)

Gavin Robertson Pro1-2 13 / 54
Raymond Newton Pro1-2 22 / 54
Gavin Robertson Master 35+ 3 / 63
Raymond Newton Master 35+ 7 / 63
Andrew Walsh Cat 3 Men 13 / 54
Jamaul Nichols Cat 3 Men 22 / 54
Daniel Mcmahon Cat 3 Men 46 / 54

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 11 2010)

Etienne Shanon 4 Men 45 / 143
Jimmy Andrello 3/4 Men 26 / 40

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 10 2010)

Lisban Quintero Men Pro/1/2 20 / 52
Gavriel Epstein Men Pro/1/2 25 / 52

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)

Abraham Soler Men 3 17 / 71
Aleksander Betko Men 3 40 / 71
Geremia Ortega Men 4 36 / 60
Eutimio Quintero Men Master 40-99 29 / 40

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)

Abraham Soler Men 3 9 / 75
Aleksander Betko Men 3 52 / 75
Geremia Ortega Men 4 37 / 62
Eutimio Quintero Men Master 40-99 6 / 42

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)

Aleksander Betko Men 3 3 / 77
Abraham Soler Men 3 48 / 77
Geremia Ortega Men 4 25 / 62
Eutimio Quintero Men Master 40-99 20 / 43

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)

Abraham Soler Men 3 2 / 78
Aleksander Betko Men 3 56 / 78
Geremia Ortega Men 4 39 / 70
Eutimio Quintero Men Master 40-99 35 / 47

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)

Abraham Soler Men 3 1 / 87
Aleksander Betko Men 3 62 / 87
Geremia Ortega Men 4 54 / 73
Eutimio Quintero Men Master 40-99 3 / 48

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 27 2010)

Andrew Walsh Cat 3 21 / 51
Adam Alexander Pro, 1, 2 , 3 11 / 69

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 20 2010)

Steve Magyera 4 Men 5 / 104
Nathan Brauer 4 Men 14 / 104
Jimmy Andrello 4 Men 24 / 104
Eutimio Quintero Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 26 / 72
Aleksander Betko 3/4 Men 27 / 76

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2010)

Abraham Soler Men 3 7 / 65
Andrew Walsh Men 3 10 / 65
Daniel Mcmahon Men 3 24 / 65
Bob Makofsky Men 3 42 / 65
Steve Hylton Men 3 44 / 65
Gavin Robertson Men Pro/1/2 14 / 103
Raymond Newton Men Pro/1/2 19 / 103
Adam Alexander Men Pro/1/2 26 / 103
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/1/2 27 / 103
Euri Madera Men Pro/1/2 39 / 103
Gavriel Epstein Men Pro/1/2 41 / 103
Lisban Quintero Men Pro/1/2 60 / 103
Lewis Almonte Men Pro/1/2 72 / 103
Jamaul Nichols Men 4 3 / 77
Brian Case Men 4 4 / 77
Jean-paul Van den berg Men 4 47 / 77

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 19 2010)

Geremia Ortega Men 4 9 / 90

Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 13 2010)

Andrew Walsh Men 3 18 / 40

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 12 2010)

Abraham Soler 3/4 Men 9 / 45
Jimmy Andrello 3/4 Men 22 / 45

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 12 2010)

Gavin Robertson Pro - 3 12 / 84
Gavin Robertson Master 35+ (cat 1-4) 1 / 70
Andrew Walsh Cat 3 4 / 41

Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 3 (Jun 6 2010)

Nathan Brauer 4 Men 11 / 70
Jimmy Andrello 4 Men 16 / 70
Rod Millott 4 Men 22 / 70

Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 2 (Jun 5 2010)

Nathan Brauer 4 Men 17 / 70
Rod Millott 4 Men 30 / 70
Jimmy Andrello 4 Men 31 / 70

Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 1 (Jun 5 2010)

Jimmy Andrello 4 Men 6 / 70
Rod Millott 4 Men 12 / 70
Nathan Brauer 4 Men 22 / 70

Tour of Somerville (May 31 2010)

Abraham Soler Men 3 6 / 121
Andrew Walsh Men 3 9 / 121
Eutimio Quintero Men 1/2/3 Master 50-99 10 / 60
Gavin Robertson Men 02 2 / 94
Euri Madera Men 02 17 / 94
Lewis Almonte Men 02 68 / 94
Lisban Quintero Men Pro/1 20 / 135
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/1 78 / 135
Josh Alexander Men Pro/1 118 / 135

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)

Geremia Ortega 4 Men 56 / 95
Gavriel Epstein Pro/1/2 Men 23 / 76
Daniel Estevez Pro/1/2 Men 42 / 76

Bound Brook Criterium (May 30 2010)

Andrew Walsh Men 3/4 16 / 69
Jamaul Nichols Men 3/4 18 / 69
Steve Magyera Men 3/4 34 / 69
Euri Madera Men Pro/1/2 47 / 106
Lewis Almonte Men Pro/1/2 65 / 106
Gavin Robertson Men Master 35-99 13 / 62

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)

Rod Millott 4 Men 41 / 95
Geremia Ortega 4 Men 49 / 95
Gavriel Epstein Pro/1/2 Men 16 / 77
Daniel Estevez Pro/1/2 Men 37 / 77

Saturday Crits (May 29 2010)

Andrew Walsh Men 3 14 / 51

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)

Rod Millott 4 Men 27 / 95
Geremia Ortega 4 Men 62 / 95
Gavriel Epstein Pro/1/2 Men 3 / 82
Daniel Estevez Pro/1/2 Men 8 / 82

Manville Cycling Madness (May 28 2010)

Daniel Mcmahon Men 3/4 1 / 55
Andrew Walsh Men 3/4 11 / 55
Steve Magyera Men 3/4 26 / 55
Jimmy Andrello Men 3/4 28 / 55
Aleksander Betko Men 3/4 44 / 55

Basecamp International (May 27 2010)

Lisban Quintero Men Pro/1 1 / 99
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/1 18 / 99
Gavriel Epstein Men Pro/1 20 / 99
Daniel Estevez Men Pro/1 57 / 99
Joshua Alexander Men Pro/1 72 / 99

Tour de Syracuse (May 23 2010)

Aleksander Betko Men 3 17 / 34

Kelly Cup (May 23 2010)

Andrew Walsh Men 3 12 / 37

Tour de Syracuse Crit (May 22 2010)

Aleksander Betko Men Cat 3 3 / 27

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 22 2010)

Geremia Ortega Category 4 24 / 86

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 16 2010)

Gavriel Epstein Pro/1/2 Men 10 / 120
Joshua Alexander Pro/1/2 Men 77 / 120
Andrew Walsh 3 Men 32 / 45
Eutimio Quintero Masters Men 40+ 52 / 52
Jimmy Andrello 4 Men 26 / 92

Pocono Raceway Criterium (NEPA point series Race #1) (May 9 2010)

Gavriel Epstein Cat 1/2/3 7 / 23

Tour de Parc Criterium (May 9 2010)

Euri Madera Pro/1/2/3 Men 10 / 38

Wayne Elliot Memorial Circuit Race (May 1 2010)

Geremia Ortega Men Cat 5 1 / 44

Quabbin Reservoir Classic 120 mile Road Race (Apr 25 2010)

Aleksander Betko 3 men 20 / 79
Jimmy Andrello 4 men 27 / 155
Rod Millott 4 men 30 / 155
Jean-paul Van den berg 4 men 35 / 155

Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 24 2010)

Geremia Ortega Cat 5 under 35 1 / 16

Daniel Harwi Memorial 23rd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 18 2010)

Andrew Walsh Cat 3/4 13 / 61

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)

Abraham Soler 3 Men Black 6 / 84
Eutimio Quintero Masters 50+ (1-4) 18 / 101
Nathan Brauer 4 Men Blue 10 / 88
Steve Magyera 4 Men Blue 12 / 88
Philip Everett 4 Men Blue 19 / 88
Brian Case 4 Men Blue 24 / 88
Etienne Shanon 4 Men Blue 25 / 88
Jean-paul Van den berg 4 Men Blue 72 / 88

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 10 2010)

Geremia Ortega CAT 5 1 / 28

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Sep 20 2009)

Jimmy Andrello CAT 4 23 / 55

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Sep 19 2009)

Jimmy Andrello CAT 4 23 / 62

Tour of the Catskills - Prologue (Sep 18 2009)

Jimmy Andrello CAT 4 12 / 62

Nancy Morgenstern Memorial 2009 Fall Bear Mtn Road Race (Sep 13 2009)

404 jimmy Andrello Cat 4 A 15 / 36
234 eutimio Quintero Masters 40+ 4 / 38
354 andrew Walsh Cat 3 23 / 37

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 (Sep 7 2009)

Abraham Soler 3 Men 18 / 94
Lisban Quintero Pro/1 Men 13 / 121
Alejandro Guzman Pro/1 Men 68 / 121
Jimmy Andrello 4 Men 60 / 132

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)

Abraham Soler 3 Men 27 / 101
Lisban Quintero Pro/1 Men 40 / 127
Joshua Alexander Pro/1 Men 92 / 127
Alejandro Guzman Pro/1 Men 97 / 127
Adam Alexander Pro/1 Men 118 / 127
Jimmy Andrello 4 Men 88 / 153

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)

Abraham Soler 3 Men 27 / 105
Adam Alexander Pro/1 Men 72 / 128
Lisban Quintero Pro/1 Men 98 / 128
Alejandro Guzman Pro/1 Men 120 / 128
Joshua Alexander Pro/1 Men 124 / 128
Jimmy Andrello 4 Men 37 / 104

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)

Jimmy Andrello 4 Men 44 / 104
Lisban Quintero Pro/1 Men 33 / 128
Alejandro Guzman Pro/1 Men 106 / 128
Adam Alexander Pro/1 Men 112 / 128
Joshua Alexander Pro/1 Men 125 / 128
Abraham Soler 3 Men 104 / 105

4TH ANNUAL THREE VILLAGE TOUR ROAD RACE (Aug 29 2009)

Lane Rodgers MASTER 35+ 4 / 14

Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 22 2009)

Eutimio Quintero Men 3 5 / 59
Abraham Soler Men 3 7 / 59
Andrew Walsh Men 3 16 / 59
Bob Makofsky Men 3 36 / 59
Lisban Quintero Men Pro/1/2 7 / 70
Gavin Robertson Men Pro/1/2 23 / 70
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/1/2 27 / 70
Adam Alexander Men Pro/1/2 30 / 70
Joshua Alexander Men Pro/1/2 31 / 70

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2009)

Lane Rodgers Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 32 / 53

Portland Twilight Criterium (Aug 7 2009)

Scott Wisenbaker Men Cat 3 33 / 46

Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 19 2009)

Andrew Walsh 3/4 men 10 / 58
Jamaul Nichols 3/4 men 23 / 58
Daniel Estevez pro 123 8 / 70

New Britain Criterium (Jul 12 2009)

Scott Phillips Men 55 2 / 17
Daniel Estevez Pro 123 15 / 60

Union Vale Road Race (Jul 12 2009)

Eutimio Quintero Masters 45+ 7 / 45
Andrew Walsh 3/4 Men 42 / 72

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 5 2009)

Eutimio Quintero Men - Master - 35-99 4 / 59
Raymond Newton Men - Master - 35-99 8 / 59
Abraham Soler Men - Cat 4 7 / 83

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 4 2009)

Eutimio Quintero Men - Master - 35-99 18 / 67
Raymond Newton Men - Master - 35-99 34 / 67
Lisban Quintero Men - Pro/Cat 1 145 / 161
Alejandro Guzman Men - Pro/Cat 1 146 / 161
Lewis Almonte Men - Cat 2 91 / 91
Abraham Soler Men - Cat 4 5 / 101

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 3 2009)

Raymond Newton Men - Master - 35-99 5 / 74
Eutimio Quintero Men - Master - 35-99 6 / 74
Lisban Quintero Men - Pro/Cat 1 109 / 171
Alejandro Guzman Men - Pro/Cat 1 156 / 171
Joshua Alexander Men - Pro/Cat 1 168 / 171
Daniel Estevez Men - Pro/Cat 1 169 / 171
Lewis Almonte Men - Cat 2 89 / 94
Abraham Soler Men - Cat 4 4 / 103

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 2 2009)

Lisban Quintero Men Pro/1 101 / 171
Joshua Alexander Men Pro/1 139 / 171
Alejandro Guzman Men Pro/1 153 / 171
Daniel Estevez Men Pro/1 156 / 171
Abraham Soler Men - Cat 4 40 / 103
Raymond Newton Master 35+ 46 / 74
Eutimio Quintero Master 35+ 55 / 74
Lewis Almonte Men - Cat 2 51 / 94

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 28 2009)

Andrew Walsh Pro, 1, 2 , 3 33 / 72
Lane Rodgers Masters 40+ 22 / 56

2009 David Walker Memorial Skyscraper Harlem Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2009)

Andrew Walsh Men 3