Log In

Team Overview: Columbia University Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Kissena Fall Classic (Oct 5 2019)

Lucas Husted Men Open Cat5 20 / 60
Jesse Miller Men Open Cat5 50 / 60
John Franco Men Open Cat5 54 / 60

CRCA Zach Koop Memorial Crit at Orchard Beach (May 6 2018)

Carolina Rabbat Women Open Cat4/5 20 / 20
Madeleine Pascolini campbell Women Open Cat2/3/4 5 / 27
Sam Cordner Men Open Cat4/5 9 / 61
Lucas Husted Men Open Cat4/5 32 / 61
Adan Horta Men Open Cat4/5 40 / 61
Todd Dowling Men Open Cat3/4 17 / 73
Sam Cordner Men Open Cat3/4 32 / 73

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 8 2018)

Thomas Wetmore Men Open Cat4 30 / 79

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Apr 7 2018)

Sam Cordner C (4/5) Race 36 miles 12 / 60
Edward Barnet C (4/5) Race 36 miles 17 / 60
Todd Dowling B(3/4) Race 48 miles 10 / 25

Brumble Bikes Kermesse (Apr 6 2018)

Emma Betuel Category 4/5 Women 5 / 14

ECCC Week 1 - Philly Phlyer Time Trial (Mar 17 2018)

Thomas Wetmore Open Time Trial 15 / 24
Adan Horta Open Time Trial 17 / 24
Emma Betuel Open Time Trial 20 / 24

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 10 2018)

Emma Betuel Women Cat 4/5 8 / 31
Todd Dowling Men Cat 2/3 54 / 77
Adan Horta Men Cat 4 68 / 95

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jul 15 2017)

Thomas Wetmore Men Open Cat5 22 / 33

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Thomas Wetmore Open Cat5 17 / 32

Castelli New York City Cycling Series (Jun 10 2017)

Thomas Wetmore Men Open Cat5 28 / 42

CRCA DAVE JORDAN CENTRAL PARK CLASSIC (Jun 3 2017)

Sam Nussenzweig Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 97
Tony Pletcher Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 71 / 97

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 13 2017)

Madeleine Pascolini campbell Women Open Cat3 6 / 9

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Madeleine Pascolini campbell Women Open Cat2/3 11 / 19
Madeleine Pascolini campbell Women Open Cat2/3 19 / 19
Madeleine Pascolini campbell Women Open Cat3/4/5 12 / 27
Sam Nussenzweig Men Open Cat2/3 12 / 86
Thomas Wetmore Men Open Cat5 38 / 60

Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Galen Xing Men Cat 4 64 / 91
Adan Horta Men Cat 4 65 / 91
Sam Cordner Men Cat 4/5 30 / 69
Galen Xing Men Cat 4/5 39 / 69
Chris Perkins Men Cat 4/5 56 / 69
Adan Horta Men Cat 4/5 999 / 69
Sam Cordner Men Cat 5 12 / 70
Meng Sun Men Cat 5 34 / 70
David Doobin Men Cat 5 49 / 70
Toby Hyde Men Cat 5 53 / 70

Winters Road Race (Aug 24 2013)

Michael Carroll Men Cat 4 27 / 51

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 27 2013)

Michael Carroll Men Cat 4 40 / 63

ECCC #2: Columbia Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2013)

Isabelle Cote Women Open 51 / 58
Benjamin Reddy Men 4 28 / 80
Nathan Dugan Men 3 19 / 88

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Joshua Renick Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 19 / 38

ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 8 2012)

Matthew Lewis Men 4/5 23 / 58
Michael Carroll Men 4/5 27 / 58
Joseph Lee Men 4/5 49 / 58
Joshua Renick Men 4/5 52 / 58

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)

Corey Williams Men 3 48 / 85

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)

Corey Williams Men 3 80 / 85

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)

Corey Williams Men 3 79 / 85

ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 10 2011)

Corey Williams Men 4/5 3 / 43
Chatura Atapattu Men 4/5 37 / 43
Tomas Ketcham Men 3/4 11 / 33
Jesus Martinez Men 3/4 15 / 33
Corey Williams Men 3/4 17 / 33