Log In

Team Overview: Pure Energy Cycling - ProAir HFA
(redirected from: Pure Energy Cycling)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

South Mountain Cycle & Cafe Criterium (Aug 13 2017)

Anthony Shumskas Men 45-49 Masters 31 / 42
Thomas Treptow Men 55-59 Masters 35 / 37
Danielle Shumskas Women Cat 4/5 3 / 7

Cycledrome Criterium (Jul 30 2017)

Thomas Treptow Men 55-59 Masters 43 / 49

The Eddy - The NJ State Championship (Jul 29 2017)

Beth Manning Women Cat 4/5 4 / 4

Pottstown Bike Race (Jul 16 2017)

Thomas Brinckman Men Cat 5 19 / 34

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Jul 9 2017)

Thomas Treptow Men 55-59 Masters 29 / 43

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Jul 2 2017)

Danielle Shumskas Women 13-14 Junior 12 / 19

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2017)

Danielle Shumskas Women 13-14 Junior 12 / 20

ToaD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 25 2017)

Danielle Shumskas Women Elite Cat 3/4 26 / 30

ToaD - IS Corp Otto Wenz Downer Classic (Jun 24 2017)

Danielle Shumskas Men Juniors 13-14 Open 10 / 24

ToaD - Café Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 23 2017)

Danielle Shumskas Juniors 13-14 Open 15 / 22

ToaD - Race the Harbor Criterium (Jun 21 2017)

Danielle Shumskas Juniors 13-14 Open 15 / 22

ToaD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 20 2017)

Danielle Shumskas Juniors 13-14 Open 19 / 22

ToaD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 19 2017)

Danielle Shumskas Women Elite Cat 3/4 30 / 37
Danielle Shumskas Juniors 13-14 Open 7 / 20

ToaD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Danielle Shumskas Women Elite Cat 3/4 27 / 33

ToaD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 17 2017)

Danielle Shumskas Women Elite Cat 3/4 37 / 41

ToaD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks & Spokes (Jun 15 2017)

Danielle Shumskas Women Elite Cat 3/4 26 / 28

Tour of Somerville (May 29 2017)

Danielle Shumskas Women Open Cat4/5 9 / 18

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 6 2017)

Beth Manning Women Open Non- Cat4/5 4 / 10
Robert Manning Men Open Non- Cat4/5 16 / 22

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 15 2017)

Beth Manning Women Non Cat4/5 5 / 11

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Arnaud Demoncheaux Men 4-5 22 / 64

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 25 2017)

Arnaud Demoncheaux Men Open Race 2 Cat4/5 20 / 61

River Towns Time Trial & Delaware State Championship (Oct 15 2016)

Richard Pickup Men 45+ Master 4 / 9

Bucks County Classic (Sep 11 2016)

Daniel Holloway Men Pro/1 999 / 141
Daniel Holloway Men Pro/1 999 / 141
Timothy Hall Men Cat 2/3 40 / 71

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 5 2016)

Timothy Hall Men Masters 45+ 6 / 38
Timothy Hall Men Open Cat4 2 / 30

South Jersey Grand Prix (Aug 28 2016)

Timothy Hall Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 27
Richard Pickup Men Senior Cat 4/5 12 / 27
Timothy Hall Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 45
Richard Pickup Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 45

Flanders Time Trial (Aug 20 2016)

Payne Pachuda Men Open Cat4/5 13 / 14

Pinecone Circuit Road Race (Aug 14 2016)

Timothy Hall Men Masters 45+ 2 / 33

The Jersey Devil - 2016 New Jersey State Road Race Championship (Aug 7 2016)

Thomas Brinckman Men Open Cat5 4 / 19
Hugh Mangum Men Open Cat5 8 / 19
Timothy Hall Men Open Cat4 3 / 34

Cycledrome Criterium (Jul 30 2016)

Richard Pickup Men 45-49 Masters 23 / 50

The Velo Shop Criterium (Jul 24 2016)

Richard Pickup Men 45+ Masters 17 / 40

Pottstown Criterium (Jul 10 2016)

Thomas Brinckman Men CAT 5 30 / 44

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Danielle Shumskas Women Junior 13-14 21 / 27

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jul 3 2016)

Richard Pickup Men Master 45+ 38 / 59

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 2 2016)

Danielle Shumskas Women Junior 13-14 22 / 27

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

Danielle Shumskas Women Junior 13-14 18 / 24

Tour of America's Dairyland - Wauwatosa (Jun 26 2016)

Danielle Shumskas Women Cat 3/4 35 / 37

Rt 29 Summer TT (Jun 25 2016)

Timothy Hall Men Non Bike 1 / 25
Hugh Mangum Men Non Bike 6 / 25
David Blankenbush Men Non Bike 15 / 25
Paul Michael Men Non Bike 21 / 25
Beth Manning Women Non Bike 2 / 5
Thomas Brinckman Men Junior 15-16 2 / 3

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downers (Jun 25 2016)

Danielle Shumskas Women Juniors 13-14 Open 4 / 9

Tour of America's Dairyland - Bay View (Jun 24 2016)

Danielle Shumskas Women Juniors 13-14 Open 6 / 8

Tour of America's Dairyland - Port Washington (Jun 22 2016)

Danielle Shumskas Women Juniors 13-14 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 9

Tour of America's Dairyland - Schlitz Park (Jun 21 2016)

Danielle Shumskas Men Juniors 13-14 Open 32 / 37

Bob Riccio Memorial Tour de Pitman (Jun 11 2016)

Timothy Hall Men CAT 4/5 8 / 53
Richard Pickup Men CAT 4/5 44 / 53

Watermelon Criterium (Jun 4 2016)

Thomas Treptow Men Masters 55+ 14 / 21

Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (Jun 4 2016)

Payne Pachuda Men 17-18 JUNIOR 7 / 7

N.J Masters Road Race Championship (May 22 2016)

Thomas Treptow Men MR 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 33
Richard Pickup Men MR 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 56

12th Annual Tour of the Battenkill (May 21 2016)

Payne Pachuda Junior Boys 17-18 1 / 2
Timothy Hall Men Category 4 - 40+ 5 / 73

New Jersey Masters Criterium Championship (May 15 2016)

Richard Pickup Men Masters 45+ 59 / 84
Thomas Treptow Men Masters 55+ 24 / 46
Richard Pickup Men Open Cat4/5 17 / 29

Upper Freehold TT p/b Princeton Corridor Rotary (May 14 2016)

Payne Pachuda Men Juniors 17-18 2 / 2
Thomas Brinckman Men Juniors 15-16 6 / 9

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 7 2016)

Hugh Mangum Men Non 6 / 28

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 7 2016)

Payne Pachuda Men CAT 5 13 / 53

Woodstock Women's Cycling Gran Prix (May 7 2016)

Danielle Shumskas Women Cat 4 30 / 38

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 23 2016)

Anthony Shumskas Men 45-49 Masters 15 / 19
Richard Pickup Men 45-49 Masters 19 / 19

Daniel Harwi Memorial 29th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 17 2016)

Richard Pickup Men 45-49 Masters 69 / 80
Thomas Treptow Men 55-59 Masters 22 / 34

Farmersville Road Race™ (Apr 16 2016)

Timothy Hall 40+ Men 4/5 2 / 47

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 26 2016)

Thomas Treptow Men Masters 45+ 34 / 59

Georgia Tech Cycling Weekend - Crit (Mar 13 2016)

Michael Brierley Men Mas 50+ 2 / 5

Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 13 2015)

Timothy Hall Men senior Cat 4 27 / 41

AMBLER CRITIUM (Aug 15 2015)

Richard Pickup Men 45+ MASTER 48 / 52

Mt Washington Hillclimb (Aug 15 2015)

Hugh Mangum Open Men 104 / 467

The Jersey Devil (Aug 8 2015)

Lee Merkel Men Cat4 1 / 33
Timothy Hall Men Cat4 12 / 33
Alexander Ochman Men Cat5 6 / 32
Gabriel Swift Men Cat5 9 / 32

South Jersey Grand Prix (Aug 2 2015)

Richard Pickup Men Open 45+ 30 / 47

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 28 2015)

Thomas Treptow Men 55+ Masters 23 / 27

Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 13 2015)

Nathan Gebeau Men Cat 4/5 14 / 67
Timothy Hall Men Cat 4/5 23 / 67
Richard Pickup Men Cat 4/5 46 / 67

Mount Joy Road Race (May 30 2015)

Neil Seas Men 40+ Cat 4/5 21 / 32

Tour of Somerville (May 25 2015)

Lance Dunn Men Cat 3 37 / 89

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 24 2015)

Nathan Gebeau Men Cat 4/5 11 / 42
Douglas Frey Men Cat 4/5 32 / 42
Richard Pickup Men Cat 4/5 38 / 42
Lance Dunn Men Cat 3/4 24 / 44

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 23 2015)

Nathan Gebeau Men Cat 4/5 10 / 22

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 16 2015)

Nathan Gebeau Men CAT 4/5 38 / 54
Richard Pickup Men CAT 4/5 48 / 54
Lance Dunn Men CAT 2/3 56 / 62

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 9 2015)

Lance Dunn Men 35+ Masters 17 / 23
Richard Pickup Men 45+ Masters 35 / 38

Dana Point Grand Prix (May 3 2015)

Robin Kinney Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 44

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 2 2015)

Lance Dunn Men CAT 3 38 / 39
Douglas Carr Men CAT 5 17 / 37

BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Sommerville Sports (Apr 26 2015)

Lance Dunn Men 35+ Master 9 / 37

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Neil Seas Men Cat 5 E 35+ 25 / 60
Lee Merkel Men Cat 4 B 40+ 18 / 74

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 11 2015)

Lance Dunn Men Cat 2/3 31 / 31
Hugh Mangum Men Cat 4/5 29 / 42
Neil Seas Men Cat 4/5 32 / 42

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 11 2015)

Richard Pickup Men Cat 4/5 39 / 55

Easter Sunday GP Race #4 (Apr 5 2015)

Robin Kinney Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 54

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Apr 4 2015)

Nathan Gebeau Men Cat 4/5-1 11 / 44
Robert Manning Men Cat 4/5-1 27 / 44
Richard Pickup Men Cat 4/5-1 32 / 44
Nathan Gebeau Men Cat 4/5-2 26 / 27

Rennen von Pedricktown (Mar 22 2015)

Lance Dunn Men Open Cat 1/2/3 11 / 16
Nathan Gebeau Men Open Cat 4/5 21 / 21

Spring Classic GP Race #3 (Mar 22 2015)

Robin Kinney Men Master-NC 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 50

Litespeed BMW Twilight Criterium (Aug 16 2014)

Michael Brierley Men 4 32 / 35

Tour of the Catskills Stage3 (Aug 3 2014)

Lee Merkel Men 5 45+ 2 / 18

Georgia Cup- Duluth Twilight (Aug 2 2014)

Michael Brierley Men Master 45+ 4/5 5 / 6

Music City Crits - Week 9 (Jul 30 2014)

Sinead Miller Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 2 / 21

Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State TT (Jul 26 2014)

Jim Ludovici Men Masters 50-54 3 / 15

Music City Crits - Week 8 (Jul 23 2014)

Sinead Miller Women Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 18

Giro del Cielo - Road Race (Jun 22 2014)

Lee Merkel Men Cat4/5 37 / 67

Cycledrome Criterium (Jun 21 2014)

Cheri Fager Women Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 19

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 15 2014)

Neil Seas Men Cat 4/5 19 / 62
Nathan Gebeau Men Cat 4/5 60 / 62

Kingwood - Delaware TT (Jun 14 2014)

David Blankenbush Men Non TT 19 / 24

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 8 2014)

Michael Brierley Men Cat3/4 Master 40+ 18 / 22

Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 7 2014)

Robert Manning Men Cat 4/5 12 / 68
Neil Seas Men Cat 4/5 32 / 68
Richard Pickup Men Cat 4/5 42 / 68
Douglas Frey Men Cat 4/5 48 / 68

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Michael Brierley Men Cat3/4 Master 40+ 49 / 51

NJ State RR Champs (Jun 1 2014)

Lee Merkel Men Cat 5 6 / 41
Richard Pickup Men Cat 4 56 / 67

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2014)

Robert Manning Men Cat 4/5 35 / 49

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 24 2014)

Douglas Frey Men Cat 4/5 48 / 68
Richard Pickup Men Cat 4/5 54 / 68
Nathan Gebeau Men Cat 4/5 55 / 68

New Jersey Senior Criterium Championship (May 18 2014)

Robert Manning Men Cat 5 9 / 35
Richard Pickup Men Cat 4 31 / 44
Thomas Treptow Men Cat 4 40 / 44

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)

Jackie Simes Men Elite 65 / 87
Bobby Lea Men Elite 82 / 87

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 10 2014)

Nathan Gebeau Men CAT 5 10 / 38
Richard Pickup Men CAT 4 40 / 43

Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium (May 4 2014)

Bobby Lea Men's Category 1/2/3 5 / 41

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 3 2014)

Lee Merkel Men 4/5 19 / 60
Alexander Ochman Men 4/5 27 / 60
Bobby Lea Pro 1/2/3 1 / 32

BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Apr 27 2014)

Robert Manning Men Cat 5 Open 10 / 17
Thomas Treptow Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 39 / 72
Richard Pickup Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 68 / 72
Robert Manning Men Cat 4/5 Open 27 / 51
Richard Pickup Men Cat 4/5 Open 38 / 51

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 19 2014)

Lee Merkel Men Category4/5 6 / 53
Alexander Ochman Men Category4/5 37 / 53
Nathan Gebeau Men Category4/5 47 / 53

2014 Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 19 2014)

? John Men Category1/2/3 9 / 21

Daniel Harwi Memorial 27th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 13 2014)

Jackie Simes Men CAT 1/2/3 11 / 66

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 12 2014)

Jim Ludovici Men Master 45+ 2 / 19

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Thomas Treptow Men Master 55+ 34 / 39
Lee Merkel Men Cat 5 K 45+ 1 / 40
Neil Seas Men Cat 5 G 35+ 28 / 44

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 5 2014)

Richard Pickup Men Masters 45+ 30 / 47
Richard Pickup Men Cat 4/5 14 / 37
Nathan Gebeau Men Cat 4/5 16 / 37

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 30 2014)

Bobby Lea Men Pro/Cat 1 2 / 98

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 30 2014)

Bobby Lea Men Pro/Cat 1 66 / 94

Ronde Van Mullica (Mar 30 2014)

Thomas Treptow Men Masters 45-49 33 / 44
Nathan Gebeau Men Category5 14 / 37
Gabriel Swift Men Category5 16 / 37

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 29 2014)

Bobby Lea Men Pro/Cat 1 79 / 132

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 28 2014)

Bobby Lea Men Pro 90 / 145

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 23 2014)

Thomas Treptow Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 19 / 26

Union City Mayor's Circuit Race (Mar 15 2014)

Michael Brierley Men CAT 5 7 / 16

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 9 2014)

Richard Pickup Men Master 45+ 13 / 14

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 2 2014)

Richard Pickup Men Cat4/5 Open 39 / 48
Richard Pickup Men Master 45+ 7 / 8

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 2 2013)

Robert Manning Men Cat 5 9 / 18

New Jersey State Criterium Championships (Aug 18 2013)

Robert Manning Men Cat 5 14 / 17
Richard Pickup Men Cat 4 8 / 42

South Jersey Criterium Weekend (Aug 11 2013)

Richard Pickup Men Cat 4 Open 36 / 41
Richard Pickup Men Cat4/5 Open 36 / 39

South Jersey Criterium Weekend (Aug 10 2013)

Richard Pickup Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 25 / 26

Freedom Tour 2013 (Jul 28 2013)

Robert Manning Men Cat 5 6 / 21
Robin Kinney Men Master 45+ 21 / 37
Robin Kinney Men Master 55+ 4 / 20
Thomas Treptow Men Master 55+ 15 / 20

Liberty Criterium (Jul 28 2013)

Richard Pickup Men Masters 45-49 29 / 51
Richard Pickup Men 4 25 / 38
Michael Chauner Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 80

Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State TT (Jul 27 2013)

Jim Ludovici Men Masters 45-49 3 / 10

Honoring Sandrino's Sacrifice TT (Jul 21 2013)

Catherine Sokoloski Women Cat 4 1 / 7
Jim Ludovici Men Non TT 1 / 31

New Jersey Masters State Road Race Championship (Jul 14 2013)

Robin Kinney masters Men 55/65 -35/45/55 women 3 / 30
Thomas Treptow masters Men 55/65 -35/45/55 women 5 / 30

New Jersey Elite Road Race (Jul 6 2013)

Robin Kinney Men Cat 3 Open 61 / 70
Neil Seas Men Cat 5 Open 20 / 31
Richard Pickup Men Cat 4 Open 17 / 44
Thomas Treptow Men Cat 4 Open 42 / 44

Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2013)

Robin Kinney Men Master 55+ 7 / 28

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 30 2013)

Richard Pickup Men Cat4/5 11 / 34

JBN Bicycle Race (Jun 30 2013)

Thomas Treptow Men Masters 55-59 25 / 36

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2013)

Robin Kinney Men Master Cat 3/4 50+ 9 / 28

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2013)

Robert Manning Men Cat 4/5 37 / 66
Beth Manning Women 4 21 / 34

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 23 2013)

Beth Manning Women 4 12 / 26
Neil Seas Men Cat 4/5 NonGC 16 / 25

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2013)

Robert Manning Men Cat 4/5 48 / 59
Beth Manning Women 4 16 / 30

The Zeppelin Criterium (Jun 15 2013)

Robin Kinney Men Masters 55-59 7 / 15

Bob Riccio Memorial Tour de Pitman (Jun 8 2013)

Neil Seas Cat 4/5 31 / 49
Richard Pickup Cat 4/5 40 / 49

NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 2 2013)

Catherine Sokoloski Women Master 35-39 1 / 2
Jim Ludovici Men OutOfState 9 / 20

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 25 2013)

Richard Pickup Men Cat4/5 23 / 30

Upper Freehold ITT (May 19 2013)

Jim Ludovici Men Non TT 1 / 24
Catherine Sokoloski Women Cat 4 3 / 9

Tour of Colts Neck (May 5 2013)

Robin Kinney Men Master 55+ 2 / 16
Thomas Treptow Men Master 55+ 10 / 16
Richard Pickup Men Cat 4 12 / 19

Tour of Colts Neck (May 5 2013)

Robin Kinney Men Master 55+ 2 / 16
Thomas Treptow Men Master 55+ 10 / 16
Richard Pickup Men Cat 4 12 / 19

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 4 2013)

Jim Ludovici Men Non TT Bike Open 2 / 29
Catherine Sokoloski Women Cat 4 Open 2 / 4

BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Apr 28 2013)

Richard Pickup Men Cat4/5 45 / 46
Thomas Treptow Men Master 35+ 51 / 61
Thomas Treptow Men Master 45+ 47 / 64

High Point Hill Climb (Apr 27 2013)

Catherine Sokoloski Women 4 6 / 6
Jim Ludovici Men Non TT Bike Open 1 / 13

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 21 2013)

Jim Ludovici Men Non TT Bike Open 1 / 15
Catherine Sokoloski Women Cat 4 Open 1 / 3

Daniel Harwi Memorial 26th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 21 2013)

Louis D'amelio Men Category 4 42 / 54

Long Beach Island TT (Apr 20 2013)

Catherine Sokoloski Women Cat 4 5 / 7
John Muth Men Cat4/5 2 / 27
Jim Ludovici Men Non TT Bike 1 / 15

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Lisa Franciotti Women 3/4 15 / 18
Alexander Ochman Men 4/5 12 / 48
Neil Seas Men 4/5 42 / 48

Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)

Robert Frederick Men 50+ 33 / 78
Louis D'amelio Men 50+ 65 / 78

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Robin Kinney Men 55+ 6 / 71
Beth Manning Women 4-A 20 / 37
Neil Seas Men 5-H 18 / 34
Rob Manning Men 5-C 40 / 40
Thomas Treptow Men 4-B 61 / 85

Readington Time Trial (Apr 13 2013)

Jim Ludovici Men Non TT Bike Open 2 / 28
Catherine Sokoloski Women Cat 4 Open 1 / 4

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 7 2013)

Neil Seas Men Category4/5 43 / 48
Richard Pickup Men Masters 45-49 25 / 55
Louis D'amelio Men Masters 45-49 31 / 55

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 6 2013)

Robin Kinney Men Master 45+ 24 / 63
Richard Pickup Men Master 45+ 39 / 63
Robin Kinney Men Master 55+ 22 / 24

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 23 2013)

Thomas Treptow Men Master 45+ 22 / 28

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #1 (Mar 23 2013)

Louis D'amelio C (4/5) Race 36 miles 41 / 66

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 16 2013)

Louis D'amelio Men Cat4/5 45 / 62

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 10 2013)

Richard Pickup Master 45+ 10 / 28
Thomas Treptow Master 45+ 20 / 28

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 9 2013)

Louis D'amelio Men Master 45+ 18 / 21
Louis D'amelio Men Cat4/5 19 / 32

ECCC #2: Columbia Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2013)

Kacey Lloyd Women Open 2 / 58

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 3 2013)

Richard Pickup Men Master 45+ 16 / 29
Richard Pickup Men Cat4/5 Open 40 / 45

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 2 2013)

Louis D'amelio Men Cat 4/5 29 / 42

Tour of Vail Criterium (Sep 30 2012)

Colleen Gulick Women Cat 1/2 16 / 16

Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 30 2012)

Matthew Doyal Men cat 3 men 19+ 9 / 42

TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 24 2012)

Kate Veronneau Women Pro 12 / 34
Anna Young Women Pro 15 / 34
Michael Chauner Men Pro 26 / 69
Eric Workowski Men Pro 33 / 69
Barry Miller Men Pro 52 / 69

Kirkwood Road Race (Sep 15 2012)

Seth Houston Men Masters 40-44 6 / 18

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 15 2012)

Bobby Lea Men Pro/Cat 1 42 / 71
Nick Frey Men Pro/Cat 1 45 / 71

Pinecone Road Race (Sep 9 2012)

Barry Miller Men Cat1/2/3 5 / 22
Matthew Doyal Men Cat 3 4 / 26
Seth Houston Men Cat 3 11 / 26
Forrest Conrad Men Cat 4 15 / 22

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 3 2012)

Forrest Conrad Men Junior 17-18 3 / 7
Forrest Conrad Men Cat 4 16 / 30
Bobby Lea Men Cat1/2/3 2 / 35
Barry Miller Men Cat1/2/3 27 / 35
Robin Kinney Men Master 55-99 2 / 21

Tour of High Bridge (Sep 1 2012)

Forrest Conrad Men Cat4/5 5 / 22

Millport Road Race (Sep 1 2012)

Seth Houston Men Category3/4 8 / 43

New Jersey Criterium Championships (Aug 26 2012)

Matthew Doyal Men Cat 3 16 / 32

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 25 2012)

Kate Veronneau Women 1/2 7 / 35
Kacey Manderfield Women 1/2 26 / 35
Bobby Lea Men Pro/1 14 / 78
Barry Miller Men Pro/1 74 / 78
Eric Workowski Men Pro/1 77 / 78
Eric Workowski Master Men 35+ 1 / 40

NJ State Masters/Juniors Crit Champs (Aug 19 2012)

Robin Kinney Men Master 55-99 10 / 22

Cycledrome Criterium (Aug 19 2012)

Bobby Lea Men Category1/2/3 1 / 50
Eric Workowski Men Category1/2/3 3 / 50
Matthew Doyal Men Category1/2/3 16 / 50
Zachary Semian Men Category1/2/3 20 / 50

Tour de Fair Haven (Aug 12 2012)

Matthew Doyal Men Cat3/4 15 / 40
Michael Chauner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 70
Eric Workowski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 70
Barry Miller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 70
Zachary Semian Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 70

Heart House/CADV South Jersey Omnium (Aug 5 2012)

Douglas Frey Men Cat4/5 10 / 37
Matthew Doyal Men Cat1/2/3 22 / 45
Seth Houston Men Master 35-99 3 / 18

Crossroads Classic - City Park Criterium (Aug 5 2012)

Eric Workowski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 17 / 89
Barry Miller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 59 / 89

Bob Rodale Fitness Park Criterium (Aug 5 2012)

Zach Semian Category 1/2/3 19 / 31

Crossroads Classic - High Rock Road Race (Aug 4 2012)

Eric Workowski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 5 / 97
Barry Miller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 6 / 97

Crossroads Classic - Statesville Criterium (Aug 3 2012)

Eric Workowski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 4 / 84
Barry Miller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 50 / 84

Crossroads Classic - Salisbury Criterium (Aug 2 2012)

Eric Workowski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 9 / 82
Barry Miller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 38 / 82

Crossroads Classic - Cabarrus Creamery Crit (Aug 1 2012)

Eric Workowski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 11 / 73
Barry Miller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 45 / 73

Liberty Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Colleen Gulick Women Category1/2/3 1 / 25
Zachary Semian Men Category1/2/3 32 / 69
Eric Workowski Men Category1/2/3 36 / 69
Douglas Frey Men Category4 15 / 55

Freedom Tour (Jul 22 2012)

Eric Workowski Men Cat1/2/3 17 / 55
Colleen Gulick Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 2 / 14
Matthew Doyal Men Cat 3 11 / 26
Robin Kinney Men Master 45-99 20 / 49
Robin Kinney Men Master 55-99 14 / 29

Grandview Grand Prix PA State Crit Champs (Jul 21 2012)

Eric Workowski Men Category/1/2/3 3 / 21
Michael Chauner Men Category/1/2/3 9 / 21
Kate Veronneau Women Category/1/2/3 4 / 16

SportsFest Mack Test Track Criterium (Jul 21 2012)

Robin Kinney Men Masters 55-59 7 / 27
Seth Houston Men Masters 35-39 13 / 38

Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 15 2012)

Kristin Lotito Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 22

N.J. STATE ROAD RACE CHAMPIONSHIP (Jul 15 2012)

Robin Kinney CAT 3 MEN 9 / 51
Matthew Doyal CAT 3 MEN 21 / 51

Arsenal Criterium (Jul 15 2012)

Michael Chauner Mens 1/2/3 3 / 13

Exergy Twilight Crit (Jul 14 2012)

Colleen Gulick Women Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 43

NJ Masters State Road Race Champonship (Jul 7 2012)

Donald Dolan Men Master 35-99 25 / 33
Robin Kinney Men Master 55-99 2 / 37

JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 7 2012)

Zachary Semian Men Category 2/3 3 / 34

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Michael Chauner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 52
Bobby Lea Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 52
Kate Veronneau Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 31
Anna Young Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 31
Kacey Manderfield Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 31
Colleen Gulick Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 31
Kristin Lotito Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 31

Kennett Square Criterium (Jul 6 2012)

Michael Chauner Men Category1/2 9 / 38
Guillaume Nelessen Men Category1/2 23 / 38
Zachary Semian Men Category1/2 26 / 38
Anna Young Women Category1/2/3/4 1 / 12
Kacey Manderfield Women Category1/2/3/4 5 / 12

Parkesburg Criterium (Jul 5 2012)

Eric Workowski Men PRO1/2 21 / 39
Zachary Semian Men PRO1/2 22 / 39
Michael Chauner Men PRO1/2 31 / 39
Kacey Manderfield Women Category1/2/3/4 1 / 12
Anna Young Women Category1/2/3/4 2 / 12
Colleen Gulick Women Category1/2/3/4 4 / 12

Circuito de Seneca (Jul 4 2012)

Douglas Frey Men Master 45-99 15 / 25
Robin Kinney Men Master 45-99 16 / 25
Thomas Treptow Men Master 45-99 22 / 25

Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2012)

Michael Chauner Men Category1/2 18 / 80
Zachary Semian Men Category1/2 74 / 80

Chesco Time Trial (Jul 3 2012)

Zachary Semian Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 31
Eric Workowski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 31

Coatesville Classic (Jul 1 2012)

Michael Chauner Men Pro 1/2 3 / 57
Bobby Lea Men Pro 1/2 9 / 57
Barry Miller Men Pro 1/2 12 / 57
William Elliston Men Pro 1/2 30 / 57
Guillaume Nelessen Men Pro 1/2 32 / 57
Eric Workowski Men Pro 1/2 52 / 57
Zachary Semian Men Pro 1/2 54 / 57

Phoenixville Criterium (Jun 30 2012)

Bobby Lea Men 1-2 2 / 61
Patrick Kos Men 1-2 4 / 61
Barry Miller Men 1-2 18 / 61
Zachary Semian Men 1-2 46 / 61
Michael Chauner Men 1-2 48 / 61
Eric Workowski Men 1-2 55 / 61

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2012)

Seth Houston Men 3/4 14 / 64

Malvern Criterium (Jun 28 2012)

Eric Workowski Men 1-2 5 / 20
Bobby Lea Men 1-2 12 / 20
Michael Chauner Men 1-2 18 / 20

Oxford Criterium (Jun 28 2012)

Patrick Kos Men PRO/1/2 6 / 31
Eric Workowski Men PRO/1/2 7 / 31
Michael Chauner Men PRO/1/2 24 / 31

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 24 2012)

Seth Houston Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 22 / 59

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2012)

Seth Houston Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 15 / 66

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2012)

Seth Houston Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 30 / 58

Road Nationals Day 4 (Jun 23 2012)

Zachary Semian Men U23 113 / 123

Wrightsville Criterium (Jun 23 2012)

Michael Chauner Men Category1/2 2 / 13
Barry Miller Men Category1/2 6 / 13

Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)

Zachary Semian Men U23 77 / 125

Skyscraper Harlem Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2012)

Michael Chauner Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 73
Barry Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 41 / 73
Bobby Lea Men Pro/Cat 1 69 / 73
Kristin Lotito Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 32
Colleen Gulick Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 32

New Bethlehem Crit (Jun 16 2012)

Zachary Semian Category 2/3 * 12 / 22

The Zeppelin Criterium (Jun 16 2012)

Seth Houston Men Category3 10 / 26
Matthew Doyal Men Category3 20 / 26
Kristin Lotito Women Category1/2/3/4 2 / 20

Air Force Cycling Classic (Jun 10 2012)

Bobby Lea Men Pro/Cat 1 9 / 72
Barry Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 58 / 72
Kacey Manderfield Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 39
Colleen Gulick Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 39
Kristin Lotito Women Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 39
Anna Young Women Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 39
Bobby Lea Men Cat 1/2 PRO 9 / 72
Barry Miller Men Cat 1/2 PRO 58 / 72

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 10 2012)

Zach Semian Men 1-2-3 25 / 27

Air Force Cycling Classic (Jun 9 2012)

Kacey Manderfield Women Cat 1/2 11 / 38
Kate Veronneau Women Cat 1/2 12 / 38
Kristin Lotito Women Cat 1/2 16 / 38
Colleen Gulick Women Cat 1/2 17 / 38

Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 9 2012)

Donald Dolan Men Masters 35-39 50 / 61
Zachary Semian Men Category1/2/3 31 / 70

Watermelon Crit (Jun 2 2012)

Thomas Treptow Masters 55+ 9 / 11
Douglas Frey Category 4/5 Men 14 / 32
Matthew Doyal Cat 3 Men 13 / 17

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 2 2012)

Colleen Gulick Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC 33 / 50

Lake Bluff Twilight Criterium (Jun 1 2012)

Colleen Gulick Women PRO/1/2 17 / 47

BASECAMP INTERNATIONAL P/B VERIZON WIRELESS (May 31 2012)

Bobby Lea Men Pro/Cat 1 13 / 86
Barry Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 52 / 86

Tour of Somerville (May 28 2012)

Colleen Gulick Women Cat1/2/3 7 / 49
Kristin Lotito Women Cat1/2/3 14 / 49
Anna Young Women Cat1/2/3 20 / 49
Kacey Manderfield Women Cat1/2/3 31 / 49
Barry Miller Men Pro/Cat 1 49 / 98
Bobby Lea Men Pro/Cat 1 84 / 98
Michael Chauner Men Pro/Cat 1 92 / 98
Matthew Baranoski Men Cat 2 42 / 85
Zachary Semian Men Cat 2 75 / 85
Seth Houston Men Cat 3 23 / 94
Matthew Doyal Men Cat 3 40 / 94

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 27 2012)

Michael Chauner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 64

The Hills of Somerset County Road Race (May 26 2012)

Bobby Lea Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 82
Barry Miller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 82
Michael Chauner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 82

Manville Cycling Madness (May 25 2012)

Seth Houston Men Cat3/4 20 / 27

Norristown Bicentenniel Criterium (May 19 2012)

Seth Houston Men Category3 12 / 30

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2012)

Kacey Manderfield Women Cat 1/2 22 / 50
Kristin Lotito Women Cat 1/2 24 / 50
Colleen Gulick Women Cat 1/2 28 / 50
Bobby Lea Men Cat 1/2 14 / 55
Barry Miller Men Cat 1/2 48 / 55
Zachary Semian Men 2/3 38 / 72

WGP Prolougue Time Trial (May 18 2012)

Cheri Fager Women Cat 1/2 3 / 7

Tour de Grove (May 12 2012)

Colleen Gulick Women Pro/1/2 23 / 88
Colleen Gulick Women Pro/1/2 24 / 88
Kristin Lotito Women Pro/1/2 35 / 88
Kristin Lotito Women Pro/1/2 36 / 88

NJBA Team Challenge (May 12 2012)

Douglas Frey Men Cat4/5 4 / 30
Forrest Conrad Men Cat4/5 9 / 30

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2012)

Bobby Lea Men Category1/2/3 1 / 33
Barry Miller Men Category1/2/3 3 / 33

Tour of Colts Neck (May 6 2012)

Matthew Doyal Men Category3 27 / 47
Jonathan Beyer Men Category3 41 / 47
Seth Houston Men Masters 35-39 23 / 26

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 5 2012)

Bobby Lea Men Category1/2/3 4 / 59

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 29 2012)

Bobby Lea Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 91
Barry Miller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 91
Colleen Gulick Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 40

Rock Lititz Tour - TT (Apr 29 2012)

Seth Houston Men Cat 3 37 / 45

Terrapin Athens Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2012)

Bobby Lea Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 76
Barry Miller Men Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 76
Colleen Gulick Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 33

Rock Lititz Tour - RR (Apr 28 2012)

Seth Houston Men Category3 18 / 56

Daniel Harwi Memorial 25th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 22 2012)

Bobby Lea Men Cat1/2/3 1 / 34
Zachary Semian Men Cat1/2/3 12 / 34
Barry Miller Men Cat1/2/3 32 / 34
Colleen Gulick Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 19

Presbyterian Hospital Invitational Criterium (Apr 14 2012)

Kacey Manderfield Women Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 54
Colleen Gulick Women Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 54

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Rob Frederick Masters 50 80 / 132
Thomas Treptow Masters 50 107 / 132
Louis D'amelio Masters 50 115 / 132
Jon Beyer Cat 3 (Yellow) 41 / 107
Seth Houston Cat 3 (Yellow) 54 / 107
Jim Ludovici Cat 3 (Yellow) 77 / 107
Matthew Doyal Cat 3 (Yellow) 104 / 107
Zach Semian Cat 2 49 / 136
Barry Miller Pro/1 12 / 51
Bobby Lea Pro/1 50 / 51

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 7 2012)

Seth Houston Men Cat3/4 18 / 60
Matthew Doyal Men Cat3/4 20 / 60
Louis D'amelio Men Cat4/5 45 / 60
Michael Chauner Men Cat1/2/3 1 / 59
Barry Miller Men Cat1/2/3 19 / 59
Robin Kinney Men Master 45-99 6 / 61
Louis D'amelio Men Master 45-99 42 / 61
Robin Kinney Men Master 55-99 3 / 39
Thomas Treptow Men Master 55-99 22 / 39

Boulder Roubaix Road Race (Apr 7 2012)

Nick Frey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 11 / 53

Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 7 2012)

Kacey Manderfield Women Category 1-2-3 5 / 28

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 1 2012)

Michael Chauner Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 65
Zachary Semian Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 65
Seth Houston Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 65
Joseph Carew Men Cat 4 23 / 53

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #1 (Mar 25 2012)

Thomas Treptow CAT 4 60 / 85

Old Pueblo Grand Prix - Crit (Mar 17 2012)

Colleen Gulick Women pro/1/2 3 / 23

Ris Van Bethel (Mar 11 2012)

Michael Chauner Pro/1/2/3 2 / 66

ECCC Week 2, Grants Tomb Crit (Mar 10 2012)

Michael Chauner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 100
Zachary Semian Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 100
Matthew Baranoski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 100

Delray Beach Twilight Festival (Mar 10 2012)

Colleen Gulick Women Cat1/2/3 8 / 23

Bike Line Criterium Training Series (Mar 4 2012)

Michael Chauner Men Cat 1/2 1 / 11
Michael Chauner Men Cat 2/3/4 1 / 10

Imperial Valley Classic (Feb 18 2012)

Andrew Lakatosh Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 26

TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 25 2011)

Kacey Manderfield Women Category 1/2/3 35 / 46

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)

Jon Beyer Men 3 24 / 85

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)

Jon Beyer Men 3 46 / 85

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)

Jon Beyer Men 3 62 / 85

2011 New Jersey State Masters Criterium Championship (Aug 21 2011)

Robin Kinney MASTER MEN 55-64 4 / 19

Tour of Elk Grove - Stage 3 (Aug 7 2011)

Kacey Manderfield Elite Women 3 / 38

Tour of Elk Grove - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)

Kacey Manderfield Elite women 4 / 45

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 6 2011)

Thomas Treptow Men Category 4 15 / 31
Thomas Treptow Men Masters 45-49 15 / 32
Colleen Hayduk Women Category 1/2/3 1 / 26

Tour of High Bridge (Aug 6 2011)

Forrest Conrad Men Cat4/5 1 / 20
Jonathan Beyer Men Cat 3 12 / 17

Tour of Elk Grove - Stage 1 (Aug 5 2011)

Kacey Manderfield Elite women 35 / 45

Robeson Twp. Pennsylvania State Cycling Championships (Jul 31 2011)

Jim Ludovici Cat 4 3 / 48

Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State Time Trial Championship (Jul 30 2011)

Richard Fay Masters 50-54 13 / 14

The Freedom Tour (Jul 24 2011)

Robin Kinney Master Men 55-99 5 / 21

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 23 2011)

Jim Ludovici Men Category 4 5 / 21
Kacey Manderfield Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 17

NJ State RR Champs (Jul 17 2011)

Thomas Treptow Cat 4 Men 10 / 43
Louis D'amelio Cat 4 Men 37 / 43

Tour of Flanders (Jul 16 2011)

Donald Dolan Master'S 35+ 7 / 8

SportsFest-Mack Truck Test Track Criterium (Jul 16 2011)

Kacey Manderfield Cat 1/2/3 25 / 35

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 10 2011)

Jonathan Beyer 3/4 Men 24 / 81

JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 10 2011)

Joseph Carew Cat 4 3 / 30

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Jim Ludovici Men Cat3/4 22 / 93
Justin Kowalczyk Men Cat3/4 62 / 93
Seth Houston Men Cat3/4 71 / 93
Bobby Lea Men Pro/1/2 3 / 127

SJ Crit Omnium #3 (Jul 4 2011)

Forrest Conrad Cat4/5 Men 6 / 37
Jason Bruner Cat4/5 Men 11 / 37
Thomas Treptow Cat4/5 Men 20 / 37

SJ Crit Omnium #2 (Jul 3 2011)

Thomas Treptow Cat4/5 Men 14 / 38

SJ Crit Omnium #1 (Jul 2 2011)

Jim Ludovici Cat 4/5 Men 1 / 32
Seth Houston Cat 4/5 Men 9 / 32
Thomas Treptow Cat 4/5 Men 11 / 32

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 26 2011)

Thomas Treptow Men Masters 45-49 31 / 73
Robin Kinney Men Masters 55-59 6 / 29

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 25 2011)

Seth Houston Men Cat 4/5 12 / 61
Jon Beyer Men Cat 3 37 / 49
Justin Kowalczyk Men Cat 3 46 / 49

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 25 2011)

Seth Houston Men 4/5 9 / 59

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 25 2011)

Jonathan Beyer Cat 3 21 / 55
Jonathan Beyer Cat 3 42 / 55
Justin Kowalczyk Cat 3 54 / 55
Seth Houston Men 4/5 2 / 56

Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 24 2011)

Kacey Manderfield Women 1/2/3 1 / 15

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 21 2011)

Kacey Manderfield Women Open Cat1/2/3 6 / 58

BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Jun 19 2011)

Seth Houston Men Cat4/5 3 / 49

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 19 2011)

Jon Beyer 3 Men 53 / 77

Zeppelin Criterium (Jun 18 2011)

Jim Ludovici Cat 4/5 Men 2 / 25
Jason Bruner Cat 4/5 Men 13 / 25

New Bethlehem Criterium (Jun 18 2011)

Hugh Mangum Cat 5 9 / 19
Seth Houston Cat 4 Men 7 / 40
Joseph Carew Cat 4 Men 14 / 40

Tour of Mt Nebo (Jun 11 2011)

Seth Houston Cat 4 Men 18 / 43
Nathaniel Craig Cat 4 Men 23 / 43

The Watermelon Criterium (Jun 4 2011)

Thomas Treptow Masters 45+ 20 / 38
Jason Bruner Category 4/5 Men 38 / 41

Mt Joy Road Race (Jun 4 2011)

Jim Ludovici Cat 3/4 8 / 39

Smoketown Airport Criterium (Jun 1 2011)

Bobby Lea Men CAT1-2-3 1 / 25
Seth Houston Men Category4/5 8 / 37

Hanover Ind. Park Criterium (Jun 1 2011)

Seth Houston Men Category4/5 4 / 5

The Hills of Somerset County Road Race (May 28 2011)

Bobby Lea Men Pro/1/2 5 / 120

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Road Race (May 22 2011)

Bobby Lea Men PRO 1 12 / 105

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Crit (May 21 2011)

Kacey Manderfield Women Category1/2 6 / 34
Bobby Lea Men PRO/1 60 / 76

Tek Park Circuit Race (May 8 2011)

Jim Ludovici Cat 4/5 3 / 26
Seth Houston Cat 4/5 9 / 26

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 7 2011)

Robert Frederick Men Masters 50-59 23 / 32
Seth Houston Men Category4/5 11 / 54

Tour de Ephrata - Time Trial (May 1 2011)

Bobby Lea Men CAT1/2 1 / 56
Seth Houston Men CATEGORY 4 11 / 30

Tour de Ephrata - Criterium (May 1 2011)

Seth Houston Men Category 4 16 / 28
Bobby Lea Men CATEGORY1/2 1 / 51

Tour of Colt's Neck (May 1 2011)

Jim Ludovici Masters 45+ 12 / 38
Robin Kinney Masters 55+ 1 / 24
Jim Ludovici Cat 4 7 / 68
Joseph Carew Cat 4 58 / 68

Tour de Ephrata - Road Race (Apr 30 2011)

Seth Houston Men Category 4 12 / 36
Bobby Lea Men Category1/2 4 / 64

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 23 2011)

Seth Houston CAT 3-4 11 / 25

Steel City Showdown (Apr 17 2011)

Kacey Manderfield Women Cat1/2/3 1 / 13

Daniel Harwi Memorial 24th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 17 2011)

Matthew Doyal CAT 3-4 MEN 11 / 70
Jonathan Beyer CAT 3-4 MEN 38 / 70

South Connellsville Criterium (Apr 16 2011)

Kacey Manderfield Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5

SoYoCo Circuit Race (Apr 16 2011)

Seth Houston CAT 4-5 MEN 8 / 32

Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 10 2011)

Kacey Manderfield Women 1/2/3 2 / 27

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

Leah Waldman Women Cat 4 (u35) 25 / 52
Jim Ludovici Men Cat 4 Grey 15 / 125
Nathaniel Craig Men Cat 4 Grey 43 / 125
Seth Houston Men Cat 4 Grey 60 / 125
Jon Beyer Men Cat 3 Grey 25 / 126
Matt Doyal Men Cat 3 Grey 69 / 126
Rob Frederick Men 50+ 75 / 150
Louis D'amelio Men 50+ 90 / 150
Robert Muller Men 50+ 94 / 150
Douglas Carr Men Cat 5 (45+) Green 13 / 49
Bobby Lea Men Pro/1 4 / 150

Fulton Road Race (Apr 9 2011)

Kacey Manderfield Women Category 1/2/3/4 2 / 16

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 3 2011)

Justin Kowalczyk Men Category1/2/3 29 / 66
Larry Kaufman Men Masters 45-49 26 / 56

Salisbury Road Race (Apr 2 2011)

Justin Kowalczyk MEN CAT 3/4 28 / 58

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series (Mar 19 2011)

Seth Houston Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 8 / 72
Larry Kaufman Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 25 / 72
Thomas Treptow Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 78 / 72

Philly Phlyer RR (Mar 19 2011)

Jonathan Beyer 3/4 Men 32 / 52

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 12 2011)

Louis D'amelio Men Open Master 45-99 29 / 43
Jim Ludovici Men Cat4/5 8 / 107
Jim Ludovici Men Cat4/5 47 / 107
Louis D'amelio Men Cat4/5 67 / 107

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 5 2011)

Louis D'amelio Cat 4/5 #2 12 / 53
Jim Ludovici Cat 4/5 #2 26 / 53
Matthew Doyal Men Cat1/2/3 21 / 47
Justin Kowalczyk Men Cat1/2/3 28 / 47
Jim Ludovici Men Cat4/5 9 / 53

Course de Marlton-Evesham-Marlton (Aug 22 2010)

Thomas Treptow Men Master 45-99 16 / 41
Justin Kowalczyk Men Cat3/4 21 / 41
Matthew Doyal Men Cat3/4 25 / 41
Adam Nordmeyer Men Cat3/4 32 / 41

Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 15 2010)

Justin Kowalczyk Men Cat3/4 29 / 61
Adam Nordmeyer Men Cat3/4 30 / 61

Tour de Millersburg - Criterium (Aug 14 2010)

Justin Kowalczyk Men Cat3/4 62 / 96
Adam Nordmeyer Men Cat3/4 76 / 96

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 14 2010)

Adam Nordmeyer Men cat3/4 41 / 96
Justin Kowalczyk Men cat3/4 60 / 96

DeSales Criterium (Aug 8 2010)

Matthew Doyal Men Category 3/4 5 / 49
Jeffrey Myers Men Category 3/4 11 / 49
Steven Sillett Men Category 3/4 17 / 49
Joseph Carew Men Category 3/4 34 / 49

Freedom Tour (Jul 25 2010)

Matthew Doyal Mens Cat 4/5 8 / 57

Liberty Criterium (Jul 25 2010)

Jim Ludovici Men 5 2 / 39
Jared Borowik Men 5 20 / 39

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 24 2010)

Steven Sillett CATEGORY 4/5 MEN 14 / 25

Ronde Van Mullica (Jul 18 2010)

Jim Ludovici Cat 4/5 2 / 55
Joe Carew Cat 4/5 6 / 55
Justin Kowalczyk Cat 4/5 19 / 55
Thomas Treptow Masters 45+ 23 / 70

Circuito de Evesham (Jul 4 2010)

Jeffrey Myers Men 3 20 / 52
Thomas Treptow Men Master 45-99 30 / 61
Matthew Doyal Men 4/5 7 / 66
Adam Nordmeyer Men 4/5 13 / 66
Jim Ludovici Men 4/5 25 / 66

Heart House/CADV Grand Prix (Jul 3 2010)

Steven Sillett Men 4/5 18 / 20

The New Bethlehem Criterium (Jun 19 2010)

Joseph Carew Men 4 27 / 44
Jason Shuey Men 4 31 / 44

Bound Brook Criterium (May 30 2010)

Jeffrey Myers Men 3/4 22 / 69
Adam Nordmeyer Men 3/4 36 / 69

Manville Cycling Madness (May 28 2010)

Jeffrey Myers Men 3/4 21 / 55
Adam Nordmeyer Men 3/4 39 / 55
Steven Sillett Men 3/4 40 / 55
Justin Kowalczyk Men 3/4 50 / 55

BLP 2209 Grand Prix (May 16 2010)

Shawn Ricci Men Master 35-99 12 / 75
Thomas Treptow Men Master 45-99 39 / 75

Pocono Raceway Criterium (NEPA point series Race #1) (May 9 2010)

Steven Sillett Cat 4/5 25 / 36

Daniel Harwi Memorial 23rd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 18 2010)

Matthew Doyal Cat 4 Men 14 / 49
Mark Curran Cat 4 Men 26 / 49
Stuart Dorman Cat 3/4 18 / 61

Blueberry Circuit Race (Apr 11 2010)

Robin Kinney Men Master 35-99 16 / 46
Mark Curran Men Master 35-99 37 / 46
Louis D'amelio Men Master 45-99 17 / 26
Robin Kinney Men 4/5 8 / 55
Jason Bruner Men 4/5 9 / 55
Mark Curran Men 4/5 11 / 55
Matthew Doyal Men 4/5 20 / 55
Justin Kowalczyk Men 4/5 22 / 55
Steven Sillett Men 4/5 23 / 55
Ian Hertzer Men 4/5 36 / 55
Jim Ludovici Men 4/5 42 / 55

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)

Justin Kowalczyk 4 Men White 45 / 92
Louis Damelio Masters 50+ (1-4) 77 / 101
Matthew Doyal Cat 5 under 35 Red 18 / 47
Ian Hertzler Cat 5 under 35 Red 37 / 47

Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #3/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Apr 3 2010)

Larry Kaufman A Race 66 / 84

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 27 2010)

Jason Bruner Men - 4/5 B 1 / 34
Justin Kowalczyk Men - 4/5 B 9 / 34
Myles Cavanaugh Men - 4/5 B 10 / 34
Mark Curran Men - 4/5 B 11 / 34
Matthew Doyal Men - 4/5 B 19 / 34
Adam Nordmeyer Men - 4/5 B 28 / 34
Matthew Doyal Men - 4/5 A 3 / 18

Branchbrook Park Spring Series #2 (Mar 20 2010)

Jason Bruner Cat 4/5 Men B 1 / 49
Matthew Doyal Cat 4/5 Men B 27 / 49

Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #1/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Mar 20 2010)

Justin Kowalczyk B Race 36 / 82
Louis D'amelio B Race 69 / 82

South Jersey Training Series #1 (Mar 7 2010)

Joseph Petrucci Category 4/5 10 / 26

Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 22 2009)

Larry Kaufman Men 3 27 / 59

NY Capital Region Road Race (2009 State Championship) (Aug 15 2009)

Jason Bruner 5 Men & Juniors 26 / 65

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2009)

Larry Kaufman Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 36 / 67

High Desert Omnium: Road Race (Jul 12 2009)

Sloan Anderson Pro 1/2 Men 18 / 42

Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Jul 11 2009)

Stuart Dorman Master 30+ 40 laps 12 / 27

Balloon Festival Classic (Jun 6 2009)

Larry Kaufman Masters 30+/40+ 21 / 27

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 23 2009)

Mark Curran Cat 4 22 / 61
Mark Curran Cat 3/4 48 / 66

Bear Mountain Spring 2009 (May 10 2009)

Jerry Truppelli Cat 4 Men Race 2 28 / 75
Kevin Power Masters 45+ 6 / 41
Thomas Mcmenamin Masters 45+ 17 / 41

Daniel Harwi Memorial 22nd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 19 2009)

Melissa O'reilly Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 29
Mark Curran Men Cat 3/4 34 / 34
Mark Curran Men Cat 4 12 / 45
Robert Tarr Men Cat 5 30 / 42

Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)

Louis D'amelio 4 Men Black Group 66 / 75

Busiest Racers

in last months
Richard Pickup 50
Thomas Treptow 43
Seth Houston 38
Bobby Lea 37
Robin Kinney 31
Jim Ludovici 30
Matthew Doyal 26
Barry Miller 26
Michael Chauner 24
Danielle Shumskas 23
Kacey Manderfield 23
Colleen Gulick 21
Eric Workowski 19
Louis D'amelio 19
Zachary Semian 19
Justin Kowalczyk 16
Nathan Gebeau 13
Neil Seas 12
Robert Manning 12
Timothy Hall 11
Kristin Lotito 10
Beth Manning 8
Lance Dunn 8
Lee Merkel 8
Douglas Frey 8
Catherine Sokoloski 8
Adam Nordmeyer 8
Mark Curran 8
Jason Bruner 7
Jonathan Beyer 7
Jon Beyer 7
Forrest Conrad 7
Michael Brierley 6
Hugh Mangum 6
Joseph Carew 6
Anna Young 6
Steven Sillett 6
Larry Kaufman 6
Kate Veronneau 5
Thomas Brinckman 5
Payne Pachuda 5
Alexander Ochman 4
Jeffrey Myers 4
Donald Dolan 3
Timothy Hall 3
Zach Semian 3
Nick Frey 2
Matthew Baranoski 2
Sinead Miller 2
Cheri Fager 2
Stuart Dorman 2
Jackie Simes 2
Daniel Holloway 2
Guillaume Nelessen 2
Rob Frederick 2
Douglas Carr 2
Robert Frederick 2
Nathaniel Craig 2
Arnaud Demoncheaux 2
David Blankenbush 2
Gabriel Swift 2
Patrick Kos 2
Anthony Shumskas 2
Paul Michael 1
Lisa Franciotti 1
Kacey Lloyd 1
John Muth 1
Andrew Lakatosh 1
Richard Fay 1
Matt Doyal 1
Leah Waldman 1
Rob Manning 1
Jared Borowik 1
Joe Carew 1
Jason Shuey 1
? John 1
Shawn Ricci 1
Myles Cavanaugh 1
Louis Damelio 1
Ian Hertzer 1
Joseph Petrucci 1
Sloan Anderson 1
Melissa O'reilly 1
Colleen Hayduk 1
Thomas Mcmenamin 1
Kevin Power 1
Ian Hertzler 1
Robert Tarr 1
Jerry Truppelli 1
Robert Muller 1
William Elliston 1