Log In

Team Overview: FGX Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 12 2016)

Michael Kuehn Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 51 / 75
Michael Kuehn Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 60 / 73

Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2015)

Bill Anderson Men Master 55+ 23 / 47

Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 13 2015)

Zak Abdullah Men senior Cat 3 27 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 7 2015)

Michael Kuehn Men Cat 3 43 / 65

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 7 2015)

Michael Kuehn Men Cat 3 50 / 54

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 6 2015)

Michael Kuehn Men Cat 3 36 / 63

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 5 2015)

Michael Kuehn Men Cat 3 45 / 64

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 4 2015)

Michael Kuehn Men Cat 3 54 / 65

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2015)

Tim Stenovic Cat 3 Men 41 / 61
Michael Kuehn Cat 3 Men 51 / 61

The Jersey Devil (Aug 8 2015)

Bradford Stratton Men Cat3 3 / 18

Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 26 2015)

Stas Zakrzewski Men CAT 4 26 / 63
Ira Blumberg Men CAT 3 55 / 63
Alexei Zakharov Men CAT 3 59 / 63

Lime Rock Grand Prix 4.1 (Jul 19 2015)

Brian Milligan Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 8 / 21
Andy Newsom Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 17 / 21
Etsu Taniguchi Masters Men 40+ (1-4) 19 / 21
Etsu Taniguchi Men 3/4 29 / 47
Brian Milligan Men 3/4 30 / 47
Andy Newsom Men 3/4 47 / 47
Stas Zakrzewski Men 4/5 30 / 53

Liberty Cycle New Jersey State Criterium Championships (Jul 12 2015)

Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat 3 39 / 41
Misha Chiporukha Men Cat 3 40 / 41

Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 27 2015)

Charles Patten Men Cat 4 2 / 90
Reginald Rasch Men Cat 4 61 / 90
Stas Zakrzewski Men Cat 4 90 / 90
Nicolas Patton Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 30 / 79
Matthew Davitt Men Cat 3 9 / 60
Michael Kuehn Men Cat 3 31 / 60
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat 3 38 / 60
Misha Chiporukha Men Cat 3 48 / 60
Joshua Grossman Men Cat 3 52 / 60

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 21 2015)

Andy Newsom Men Cat 3 19 / 42

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 20 2015)

Charles Patten Men Cat4/5 34 / 57
Andy Newsom Men Cat 3 45 / 45

The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 14 2015)

Zak Abdullah Men Master 40+ 15 / 51
Charles Patten Men Cat 4 2 / 52
Reginald Rasch Men Master 40+ Cat 45 34 / 37
Andy Newsom Men Senior Cat 3-4 21 / 80
Michael Kuehn Men Senior Cat 3-4 41 / 80
Aaron Mangum Men Senior Cat 3-4 60 / 80
Charles Patten Men Senior Cat 3-4 74 / 80

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup #5 (Jun 6 2015)

Reginald Rasch Men Cat 4 21 / 33

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (May 31 2015)

Charles Patten Men Cat 4 2 / 98
Zak Abdullah Men Cat 3 13 / 99
Ira Blumberg Men Cat 3 17 / 99
Misha Chiporukha Men Cat 3 75 / 99
Matthew Davitt Men Cat 3 76 / 99
Michael Kuehn Men Cat 3 85 / 99

Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (May 31 2015)

Charles Patten Men Cat 4 2 / 99
Zak Abdullah Men Cat 3 13 / 99
Ira Blumberg Men Cat 3 17 / 99
Misha Chiporukha Men Cat 3 999 / 99
Matthew Davitt Men Cat 3 999 / 99
Michael Kuehn Men Cat 3 999 / 99

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 26 2015)

Michael Beckerman Men Cat 3/4 25 / 29
Steven Van der zwan Men Cat 3/4 28 / 29

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 24 2015)

Charles Patten Men Cat 4/5 5 / 42

Robert Ollivierra Memorial Race (May 23 2015)

Reginald Rasch Men Cat 4/5 9 / 22
Reginald Rasch Men 40+ Masters 7 / 7

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 19 2015)

Misha Chiporukha Men Cat P/1/2/3 41 / 57

Torrance Criterium (May 17 2015)

Drew Kogon Men Senior (nc) Open Cat 1/2/3 55 / 56
Drew Kogon Men Senior (nc) Open Cat 3 24 / 40

Bear Mountain Classic (May 10 2015)

Michael Kuehn Men Master 35+ 999 / 21
Steven Van der zwan Men Cat 4/5 1 / 9
Drew Kogon Men Cat 3 8 / 88
Ira Blumberg Men Cat 3 20 / 88
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat 3 27 / 88
Bradford Stratton Men Cat 3 36 / 88

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 9 2015)

Reginald Rasch Men Cat 4 40 / 57

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 9 2015)

Andy Newsom Men Master 40+ 14 / 45
Aaron Mangum Men Cat 3/4 1 / 64
Andy Newsom Men Cat 3/4 18 / 64
Joshua Grossman Men Cat 3/4 31 / 64
Misha Chiporukha Men Cat 3/4 999 / 64
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat 2/3 34 / 65
Aaron Mangum Men Cat 2/3 999 / 65
Misha Chiporukha Men Cat 2/3 999 / 65

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (May 3 2015)

Brian Milligan Men pro/1/2/3 14 / 22
Andy Newsom Men pro/1/2/3 15 / 22
Drew Kogon Men pro/1/2/3 18 / 22
Bill Anderson Men Master 65+ 6 / 14
Bill Anderson Men Master 50+ 14 / 19
Stas Zakrzewski Men Master 40-49 26 / 26
Charles Patten Men Cat 4 1 / 35
Steven Van der zwan Men Cat 4 13 / 35
Drew Kogon Men cat 3/4 14 / 68
Charles Patten Men cat 3/4 15 / 68
Brian Milligan Men cat 3/4 44 / 68
Stas Zakrzewski Men cat 3/4 45 / 68
Michael Kuehn Men cat 3/4 46 / 68
Spencer Gilbert Men cat 3/4 50 / 68
Ira Blumberg Men cat 3/4 52 / 68
Leonard Galati Men cat 3/4 61 / 68
Steven Van der zwan Men cat 3/4 67 / 68
Andy Newsom Men cat 3/4 68 / 68

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 26 2015)

Charles Patten Men Cat 4 21 / 65

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Michael Kuehn Men Cat 4 A 40+ 1 / 72
Drew Kogon Men Cat 3 12 / 110
Brian Milligan Men Cat 3 47 / 110
Ira Blumberg Men Cat 3 57 / 110

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 11 2015)

Aaron Mangum Men Cat 3/4 2 / 63

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Week 3 (Apr 11 2015)

Michael Kuehn B(3/4) 29 / 77
Drew Kogon A (1/2/3) 32 / 75
Alexei Zakharov A (1/2/3) 70 / 75

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Andy Newsom Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 19

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup #1 (Apr 4 2015)

Michael Kuehn Men Category 4 Open 45 / 58
Ira Blumberg Men PRO 123 Open 36 / 61
Etsu Taniguchi Men PRO 123 Masters 35 / 35

Kissena Spring Classic (Mar 29 2015)

Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat P/1/2/3 32 / 49

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Week #1 (Mar 28 2015)

Leonard Galati B (3/4) Race 34 / 40

2015 Bethel CDR Gold Race - Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Mar 22 2015)

Stas Zakrzewski Men Senior Cat3/4 36 / 48

2015 Tour de Kirche - Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Mar 15 2015)

Steven Van der zwan Men Cat 4 8 / 30
Michael Kuehn Men Cat 4 27 / 30
Stas Zakrzewski Men Cat 4 30 / 30
Alexei Zakharov Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 60
Aaron Mangum Men Senior Cat3/4 15 / 54
Stas Zakrzewski Men Senior Cat3/4 29 / 54
Etsu Taniguchi Men Senior Cat3/4 32 / 54
Michael Kuehn Men Senior Cat3/4 43 / 54
Steven Van der zwan Men Senior Cat3/4 44 / 54
Michael Beckerman Men Senior Cat3/4 45 / 54
Joshua Grossman Men Senior Cat3/4 47 / 54
Leonard Galati Men Senior Cat3/4 52 / 54

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 14 2015)

Michael Kuehn Men Cat 4/5-2 9 / 15

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 14 2015)

Leonard Galati Men3/4 42 / 45

Rosena Ranch (Jan 17 2015)

Drew Kogon Men Senior Open Cat 3 19 / 27

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)

Michael Kuehn Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 43 / 55
Steven Van der zwan Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 44 / 55
Stefan Singer Men Cat 2 59 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)

Steven Zwan Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 6 / 51
Michael Kuehn Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 14 / 51

Union Grove Road Race (TM) (Aug 30 2014)

Brian Milligan Men 3 3 / 22

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)

Michael Kuehn Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 1 / 54
Steven Zwan Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 11 / 54
Stefan Singer Men Cat 2 51 / 64

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)

Michael Kuehn Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 3 / 55
Steven Van der zwan Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 15 / 55
Stefan Singer Men Cat 2 60 / 67

Vermont Overland Grand Prix (Aug 24 2014)

Bradford Stratton Men Overall 28 / 245

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 19 2014)

Steven Van der zwan Men 3/4 32 / 40
Stefan Singer Men 1/2/3 8 / 37
Brian Milligan Men 1/2/3 15 / 37
Timothy Stenovec Men 1/2/3 20 / 37
Michael Beckerman Men 1/2/3 22 / 37
Bradford Stratton Men 1/2/3 28 / 37

R&A Cycles New York City Cycling Series (Aug 16 2014)

Etsu Taniguchi Men Masters 39 / 79
Misha Chiporukha Men Masters 54 / 79
Zak Abdullah Men Masters 62 / 79
Christopher Shaw Men Masters 79 / 79

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 12 2014)

Stefan Singer Men 1/2/3 10 / 18
Bradford Stratton Men 1/2/3 11 / 18
Andy Newsom Men 1/2/3 12 / 18

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 10 2014)

Stefan Singer Men 1-23 63 / 76

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 10 2014)

Stefan Singer Men 1/2/3 55 / 74

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 10 2014)

Alexi Zakarov 3 17 / 54
Brian Milligan 3 22 / 54
Andy Newsom 3 31 / 54
Michael Kuehn 4 35+ 45 / 51

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 9 2014)

Stefan Singer Men 1-23 53 / 80

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 9 2014)

Stefan Singer Men 1/2/3 66 / 74

CRCA Racing Series 2014 (Aug 9 2014)

Bradford Stratton Men Senior 1/2/3 8 / 42

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Aug 5 2014)

Alexei Zakharov Men 1/2/3 6 / 37
Brian Milligan Men 1/2/3 19 / 37
Stefan Singer Men 1/2/3 24 / 37
Etsu Taniguchi Men 1/2/3 25 / 37
Andy Newsom Men 1/2/3 26 / 37
Christopher Shaw Men 1/2/3 34 / 37

Brentwood Grand Prix (Aug 3 2014)

Drew Kogon Men Senior Open 3 45 / 54

Tour of the Catskills Stage3 (Aug 3 2014)

Alexei Zakharov Men Cat 3 16 / 43

Tour of the Catskills Stage2 (Aug 2 2014)

Ira Blumberg Men Cat 3 4 / 46

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 29 2014)

Andy Newsom Men 1/2/3 16 / 32
Bradford Stratton Men 1/2/3 23 / 32

Freedom Tour (Jul 27 2014)

Andy Newsom Men Cat 3 6 / 31

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 27 2014)

Bradford Stratton Men 3 3 / 19
Etsu Taniguchi Men 3 19 / 19
Etsu Taniguchi Men 40+ (1-4) 13 / 16

W.S. UNITED'S RUBAIX RACE SERIES presented by (Jul 24 2014)

Andy Newsom Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 (60 Minutes) 25 / 40
Christopher Shaw Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 (60 Minutes) 38 / 40

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 22 2014)

Christopher Shaw Men 1/2/3 11 / 28
Bradford Stratton Men 1/2/3 20 / 28

Mengoni Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)

Charles Patten Men 4 Open 30 / 100
Ira Blumberg Men 3 Open 66 / 98
Gregory Lafiura Men 3 Open 76 / 98
Misha Chiporukha Men 3 Open 84 / 98
Timothy Stenovec Men 3 Open 85 / 98
Christopher Shaw Men 3 Open 90 / 98

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 12 2014)

Ira Blumberg Men Cat 3/4 6 / 35

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 8 2014)

Christopher Shaw Men 1/2/3 5 / 31
Bradford Stratton Men 1/2/3 14 / 31

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jul 1 2014)

Michael Anderson Men 3/4 5 / 27
Bradford Stratton Men 1/2/3 9 / 19

Hunter-Greene Summer Classic - NYS RR Championships (Jun 28 2014)

Brian Milligan Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 35
Steven Van der zwan Men Cat 4 Senior 71 / 77

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 24 2014)

Steven Van der zwan Men 3/4 23 / 32
Bradford Stratton Men 1/2/3 12 / 35
Stefan Singer Men 1/2/3 18 / 35
Brian Milligan Men 1/2/3 20 / 35
Timothy Stenovec Men 1/2/3 22 / 35

CRCA Racing Series 2014 (Jun 22 2014)

Etsu Taniguchi Men Senior 1/2/3 15 / 17
Charles Patten Men Senior 4 10 / 19

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Andy Newsom Men Masters 35+ 20 / 49
Stefan Singer Men Masters 35+ 29 / 49
Stefan Singer Men CAT 2/3/4 9 / 46
Andy Newsom Men CAT 2/3/4 41 / 46

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 19 2014)

Stefan Singer Senior cat 1/2/3 5 / 31

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 17 2014)

Reginald Rasch Men 3/4 16 / 28
Stefan Singer Men 1/2/3 18 / 31
Andy Newsom Men 1/2/3 19 / 31
Michael Beckerman Men 1/2/3 26 / 31

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 15 2014)

Stefan Singer Men Cat 2/3 34 / 55
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat 2/3 43 / 55
Spencer Gilbert Men Cat 2/3 50 / 55
Andy Newsom Men Cat 3/4 5 / 50

Berkshire Cycling Classic (Jun 14 2014)

Peter Mccormick Men Gran Fondo 60-64 2 / 15
Jose Soriano Men Gran Fondo 55-59 3 / 15
Timothy Voake Men Master 40+ 45 / 59
Steven Van der zwan Men Cat 4 20 / 35

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 10 2014)

Michael Anderson Men 3/4 49 / 50
Bradford Stratton Men 1/2/3 11 / 53
Stefan Singer Men 1/2/3 15 / 53
Timothy Stenovec Men 1/2/3 21 / 53
Andy Newsom Men 1/2/3 40 / 53
Christopher Shaw Men 1/2/3 50 / 53

The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 8 2014)

Michael Kuehn Men Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 55 / 58
Stefan Singer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 29 / 66
Alexei Zakharov Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 54 / 66
Andy Newsom Men Cat3/4 Open 15 / 60
Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat3/4 Open 49 / 60
Leonard Galati Men Cat3/4 Open 51 / 60

Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 7 2014)

Stefan Singer Men Pro/1/2/3 96 / 96
Michael Kuehn Men Cat 4 70 / 96
Steven Van der zwan Men Cat 4 83 / 96
Zak Abdullah Men Cat 3 15 / 95
Timothy Stenovec Men Cat 3 50 / 95
Michael Beckerman Men Cat 3 58 / 95
Ira Blumberg Men Cat 3 68 / 95
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat 3 69 / 95
Gregory Lafiura Men Cat 3 75 / 95
Chris Shaw Men Cat 3 77 / 95
Michael Anderson Men Cat 3 82 / 95
Misha Chiporukha Men Cat 3 83 / 95

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Andy Newsom Cat 3 29 / 35
Reginald Rasch Cat 4 25 / 43

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 3 2014)

Timothy Voake Men 3/4 26 / 29
Bradford Stratton Men 1/2/3 3 / 23
Brian Milligan Men 1/2/3 9 / 23
Christopher Shaw Men 1/2/3 13 / 23
Michael Beckerman Men 1/2/3 16 / 23

CRCA Racing Series 2014 (May 31 2014)

Christopher Shaw Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 6 / 56
Leonard Galati Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 29 / 56
Michael Beckerman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 38 / 56
Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 40 / 56
Bill Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 41 / 56
Michael Kuehn Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 50 / 56

Watermelon Criterium (May 31 2014)

Andy Newsom Men Cat 3 3 / 19
Reginald Rasch Men Cat 4/5 10 / 46

Tour of Somerville (May 26 2014)

Leonard Galati Men Cat 3 74 / 98

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 26 2014)

Steven Van der zwan Men 4/5 (33+) 10 / 43

Killington Stage Race Time Trial - Stage 3 (May 26 2014)

Steven Van der zwan Men 4/5 (33+) 12 / 40

Killington Stage Race Road Race - Stage 2 (May 25 2014)

Steven Van der zwan Men 4/5 (33+) 9 / 43

CRCA Racing Series 2014 (May 24 2014)

Michael Kuehn Men Cat 4 Senior 23 / 26
Nicolas Patton Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 7 / 17
Bill Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 12 / 19

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 24 2014)

Andy Newsom Men Cat 3/4 7 / 38

Killington Stage Race Circuit Race - Stage 1 (May 24 2014)

Steven Van der zwan Men 4/5 (33+) 3 / 43

Rockleigh Criterium Series (May 22 2014)

Reginald Rasch Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 15 / 29

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 20 2014)

Niko Triantafillou Men 3/4 23 / 33
Michael Beckerman Men 1/2/3 31 / 43
Andy Newsom Men 1/2/3 35 / 43
Etsu Taniguchi Men 1/2/3 37 / 43
Bradford Stratton Men 1/2/3 38 / 43

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 18 2014)

Misha Chiporukha Men Pro 123 Open 47 / 47
Gregory Lafiura Men Pro 123 Open 64 / 47

New Jersey Senior Criterium Championship (May 18 2014)

Christopher Shaw Men Cat 1/2/3 93 / 94

CRCA Racing Series 2014 (May 17 2014)

Bill Anderson Men Cat 4 Senior 37 / 57
Leonard Galati Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 24 / 39
Ira Blumberg Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 30 / 39
Bradford Stratton Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 34 / 39

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 13 2014)

Leonard Galati Men 3/4 40 / 42
Bradford Stratton Men 1/2/3 15 / 38
Timothy Stenovec Men 1/2/3 16 / 38
Christopher Shaw Men 1/2/3 19 / 38
Etsu Taniguchi Men 1/2/3 21 / 38
Andy Newsom Men 1/2/3 24 / 38
Brian Milligan Men 1/2/3 25 / 38
Michael Beckerman Men 1/2/3 26 / 38

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)

Michael Kuehn Men Masters Cat 4-5 3 / 70
Steven Van der zwan Men Masters Cat 4-5 6 / 70
Niko Triantafillou Men Masters Cat 4-5 12 / 70
Bill Anderson Men Masters Cat 4-5 56 / 70
Drew Kogon Men Cat 3 1 / 77
Ira Blumberg Men Cat 3 30 / 77
Michael Anderson Men Cat 3 33 / 77
Timothy Stenovec Men Cat 3 44 / 77
Brian Milligan Men Cat 3 50 / 77
Andy Newsom Men Cat 3 56 / 77
Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat 3 57 / 77
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat 3 59 / 77
Chris Shaw Men Cat 3 62 / 77
Spencer Gilbert Men Cat 3 75 / 77

Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 10 2014)

Steven Van der zwan Men Cat 4 Senior 39 / 44
Bradford Stratton Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 21

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 6 2014)

Misha Chiporukha Men 3/4 24 / 53
Niko Triantafillou Men 3/4 33 / 53
Michael Kuehn Men 3/4 46 / 53
Andy Newsom Men 1/2/3 16 / 31
Bradford Stratton Men 1/2/3 17 / 31
Etsu Taniguchi Men 1/2/3 25 / 31
Michael Beckerman Men 1/2/3 26 / 31

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 4 2014)

Bradford Stratton Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 35 / 69
Charles Patten Men Cat 4 Senior 18 / 103
Michael Kuehn Men Cat 4 Senior 37 / 103
Steven Van der zwan Men Cat 4 Senior 59 / 103
Andy Newsom Men Cat 3/4 Senior 4 / 103
Drew Kogon Men Cat 3/4 Senior 28 / 103
Michael Anderson Men Cat 3/4 Senior 36 / 103
Charles Patten Men Cat 3/4 Senior 49 / 103
Michael Kuehn Men Cat 3/4 Senior 60 / 103
Steven Van der zwan Men Cat 3/4 Senior 73 / 103
Ira Blumberg Men Cat 3/4 Senior 77 / 103
Leonard Galati Men Cat 3/4 Senior 96 / 103
Bradford Stratton Men Cat 2/3 Senior 29 / 86
Drew Kogon Men Cat 2/3 Senior 34 / 86
Ira Blumberg Men Cat 2/3 Senior 36 / 86
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat 2/3 Senior 49 / 86
Michael Anderson Men Cat 2/3 Senior 65 / 86
Leonard Galati Men Cat 2/3 Senior 74 / 86

R&A Cycles New York City Cycling Series (May 3 2014)

Christopher Shaw Men Masters Cat1-4 85 / 87

Lucarelli and Castaldi Cup (Apr 19 2014)

Gregory Lafiura Men - Pro123 74 / 87

Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 13 2014)

Drew Kogon Men Cat3/4 Senior 12 / 43
Brian Milligan Men Cat3/4 Senior 18 / 43
Leonard Galati Men Cat3/4 Senior 32 / 43
Drew Kogon Men Cat3/4 Senior 41 / 43

Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 6 2014)

Timothy Stenovec Men Cat3/4 Senior 6 / 52
Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat3/4 Senior 12 / 52
Leonard Galati Men Cat3/4 Senior 24 / 52
Drew Kogon Men Cat3/4 Senior 29 / 52
Andy Newsom Men Cat3/4 Senior 34 / 52
Timothy Voake Men Cat3/4 Senior 35 / 52
Michael Beckerman Men Cat3/4 Senior 43 / 52
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat3/4 Senior 47 / 52

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Michael Kuehn Men Cat 4 A 40+ 9 / 101
Steven Van der zwan Men Cat 4 A 40+ 23 / 101
Timothy Voake Men Cat 4 A 40+ 40 / 101
Brian Milligan Men Cat 3 77 / 119
Michael Anderson Men Cat 3 84 / 119
Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat 3 98 / 119
Misha Chiporukha Men Cat 3 108 / 119
Drew Kogon Men Cat 3 112 / 119
Ira Blumberg Men Cat 3 113 / 119

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 5 2014)

Christopher Shaw Men Cat 3/4 3 / 41
Christopher Shaw Men Masters 35+ 8 / 29

Criterium de Bethel (Mar 30 2014)

Bradford Stratton Men Cat3/4 Senior 2 / 18
Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat3/4 Senior 6 / 18
Andy Newsom Men Cat3/4 Senior 15 / 18

Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 23 2014)

Michael Anderson Men Cat3/4 Senior 6 / 58
Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat3/4 Senior 9 / 58
Leonard Galati Men Cat3/4 Senior 20 / 58
Michael Kuehn Men Cat3/4 Senior 46 / 58

Tour de Kirche (Mar 16 2014)

Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat3/4 Senior 18 / 48
Michael Kuehn Men Cat3/4 Senior 28 / 48
Leonard Galati Men Cat3/4 Senior 38 / 48
Michael Anderson Men Cat3/4 Senior 46 / 48

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 15 2014)

Christopher Shaw Men Masters 35+ 10 / 76
Christopher Shaw Men Cat 1/2/3 59 / 79

Ris Van Bethel (Mar 9 2014)

Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat3/4 Senior 14 / 55
Leonard Galati Men Cat3/4 Senior 37 / 55
Michael Beckerman Men Cat3/4 Senior 43 / 55

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 8 2014)

Michael Kuehn Men 4 Senior 57 / 69
Christopher Shaw Men Cat 2/3 Senior 59 / 67
Leonard Galati Men Cat 3/4 Senior 35 / 63
Christopher Shaw Men Cat 3/4 Senior 41 / 63

Ronde de Bethel (Mar 2 2014)

Leonard Galati Men Cat3/4 Senior 7 / 33

Pete Senia Memorial (Oct 6 2013)

Andy Newsom Men 3 Open 2 / 15
Etsu Taniguchi Men 3 Open 5 / 15
Christopher Shaw Men 3 Open 13 / 15

MangoSeed Restaurant - W.S. UNITED Graveyard serie (Sep 29 2013)

Reginald Rasch Men Cat 4 7 / 31
Bill Anderson Men Cat 4 18 / 31
Etsu Taniguchi Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 17
Michael Beckerman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 17
Andy Newsom Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 17

Kissena Fall Classic (Sep 21 2013)

Etsu Taniguchi Pro 1/2/3 60 / 65
Chris Shaw Pro 1/2/3 63 / 65

MangoSeed Restaurant - W.S. UNITED Graveyard series (Sep 15 2013)

Reginald Rasch Men Cat 4 4 / 26
Michael Kuehn Men Cat 4 20 / 26
Michael Beckerman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 11
Michael Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 11

Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 8 2013)

Zak Abdullah Men cat 3 senior 19+ 41 / 51

Hunter Mountain Fall Classic (Sep 7 2013)

Michael Kuehn Men Cat 3/4 Open 29 / 69
Michael Anderson Men Cat 3/4 Open 30 / 69

GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)

Michael Kuehn Men 4/5 35+ 5 / 33

GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)

Michael Kuehn Men 4/5 35+ 21 / 48

GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)

Jose Soriano Men 50+ 32 / 42
Michael Kuehn Men 4/5 35+ 5 / 48
Alexei Zakharov Men 3 14 / 68
Michael Anderson Men 3 55 / 68

GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)

Jose Soriano Men 50+ 31 / 42
Michael Kuehn Men 4/5 35+ 30 / 48
Alexei Zakharov Men 3 50 / 68
Michael Anderson Men 3 53 / 68

GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)

Jose Soriano Men 50+ 35 / 42
Michael Kuehn Men 4/5 35+ 3 / 48
Alexei Zakharov Men 3 29 / 68
Michael Anderson Men 3 44 / 68

New York City Masters Throwdown and Womens & Cat 4 (Aug 24 2013)

Bill Anderson Men 50+/ 60+ 27 / 47
Peter Mccormick Men 50+/ 60+ 38 / 47
Christopher Shaw Men 40+ 7 / 51
Zak Abdullah Men 40+ 15 / 51
Ira Blumberg Men 3/4 35 / 89
Michael Anderson Men 3/4 46 / 89
Leonard Galati Men 3/4 48 / 89
Etsu Taniguchi Men 3/4 52 / 89
Alexei Zakharov Men 3/4 58 / 89
Reginald Rasch Men 3/4 63 / 89
Gregory Lafiura Men 3/4 80 / 89
Michael Kuehn Men 3/4 85 / 89
Niko Triantafillou Men 3/4 88 / 89

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 11 2013)

Timothy Stenovec Cat 3 Men 25 / 58
Chris Shaw Cat 3 Men 31 / 58
Andy Newsom Cat 3 Men 34 / 58
Michael Anderson Cat 3 Men 44 / 58
Michael Kuehn Cat 4 Men 35+ 9 / 72

Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 10 2013)

Michael Kuehn Men Cat 4 Open 69 / 82
Reginald Rasch Men Cat 4 Open 71 / 82
Ira Blumberg Men Cat 3 Open 44 / 94
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat 3 Open 78 / 94
Gregory Lafiura Men Cat 3 Open 83 / 94

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 4 2013)

Chris Shaw CATEGORY 1/2/3 30 / 41

Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 4 2013)

Jose Soriano Men Masters 50+ 21 / 31
Peter Mccormick Men Masters 50+ 29 / 31
Reed Rubey Men Masters 50+ 31 / 31
Michael Kuehn Men 4 18 / 76
Michael Anderson Men 3 56 / 66

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 Hunter Road Race (Aug 4 2013)

Jose Soriano Men Masters 50+ 23 / 34
Peter Mccormick Men Masters 50+ 29 / 34
Reed Rubey Men Masters 50+ 31 / 34
Michael Kuehn Men 4 18 / 85
Michael Anderson Men 3 61 / 76

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 Windham Road Race (Aug 3 2013)

Jose Soriano Men Masters 50+ 22 / 34
Peter Mccormick Men Masters 50+ 25 / 34
Reed Rubey Men Masters 50+ 32 / 34
Michael Kuehn Men 4 14 / 85
Michael Anderson Men 3 47 / 76

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 Time Trial (Aug 2 2013)

Jose Soriano Men Masters 50+ 26 / 34
Peter Mccormick Men Masters 50+ 30 / 34
Reed Rubey Men Masters 50+ 33 / 34
Michael Kuehn Men 4 83 / 85
Michael Anderson Men 3 26 / 76

Hunter Mountain Summer Classic (Jul 27 2013)

Reed Rubey Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 22 / 29
Michael Kuehn Men Cat 4 34 / 66

Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 21 2013)

Reginald Rasch Men Cat 4 Open 67 / 74
Timothy Stenovec Men Cat 3 Open 10 / 93
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat 3 Open 75 / 93

NCC 15th Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 20 2013)

Jose Soriano Men Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 33 / 46

Kennett Square Criterium (Jul 13 2013)

Andrew Armstrong Men PRO 1/2 21 / 27

Long Meadow Time Trial (Jul 13 2013)

Michael Beckerman CRCA MEN'S CAT 1/2/3 TT CHAMP 4 / 5

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2013)

Jose Soriano Masters 55+ 25 / 33

New Britain Criterium (Jul 7 2013)

Leonard Galati Cat 3 Men 29 / 46

Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2013)

Christopher Shaw Men Category 3 34 / 40

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Jun 29 2013)

Bradford Stratton Men Pro 123 Open 31 / 44

Lucarelli &; Castaldi Cup (Jun 23 2013)

Timothy Stenovec Men Pro 123 Open 19 / 50
Alexei Zakharov Men Pro 123 Open 43 / 50
Joshua Grossman Men Pro 123 Open 50 / 50

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2013)

Michael Anderson Men 3 31 / 50
Leonard Galati Men 3 48 / 50

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2013)

Michael Anderson Men 3 29 / 51
Leonard Galati Men 3 48 / 51

Harlem Skyscraper Criterium (Jun 16 2013)

Stefan Singer 3 Men 15 / 61
Gregory Lafiura 3 Men 17 / 61
Zak Abdullah 3 Men 20 / 61
Andy Newsom 3 Men 38 / 61
Alexei Zakharov 3 Men 39 / 61
Michael Anderson 3 Men 41 / 61
Leonard Galati 3 Men 46 / 61
Gregory Lafiura 3 Men 60 / 61
Michael Kuehn 4 Men 38 / 66

The Second Annual White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Stefan Singer Cat3/4 Men 9 / 72
Andy Newsom Cat3/4 Men 38 / 72
Ira Blumberg Cat3/4 Men 41 / 72
Leonard Galati Cat3/4 Men 43 / 72
Michael Kuehn Cat3/4 Men 55 / 72
Andrew Armstrong Pro/1/2/3 Men 26 / 45
Ira Blumberg Pro/1/2/3 Men 35 / 45
Leonard Galati Pro/1/2/3 Men 41 / 45

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Christopher Shaw Men Cat3/4 32 / 42

CRCA FBF Classic (Jun 2 2013)

Reginald Rasch Men 3/4 35 / 36

NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 2 2013)

Michael Beckerman Men Master 35-39 9 / 9

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 2 2013)

Timothy Voake Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 7 / 23
Bill Anderson Masters Men 65+ 3 / 12
Jose Soriano Masters Men 55+ 7 / 20

Watermelon Criterium (Jun 1 2013)

Reginald Rasch Men Cat4/5 7 / 27

White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 1 2013)

Andrew Armstrong Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 26 / 45
Ira Blumberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 35 / 45
Leonard Galati Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 41 / 45
Stefan Singer Men Cat3/4 Open 9 / 71
Andy Newsom Men Cat3/4 Open 38 / 71
Ira Blumberg Men Cat3/4 Open 41 / 71
Leonard Galati Men Cat3/4 Open 43 / 71
Michael Kuehn Men Cat3/4 Open 55 / 71

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 1 2013)

Bradford Stratton Men3 5 / 92
Gregory Lafiura Men3 79 / 92

Rockleigh Criterium Series (May 30 2013)

Zak Abdullah Cat 1/2/3 34 / 53
Michael Beckerman Cat 1/2/3 52 / 53

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)

Michael Anderson Open ITT 6 / 27
Alexei Zakharov Men 3 48 / 77

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 27 2013)

Alexei Zakharov Men 3 42 / 77

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2013)

Christopher Shaw Men Master 35+ 44 / 45
Christopher Shaw Men Cat3/4 45 / 48

Tour of Tucker County (May 26 2013)

Brian Milligan Men M3/4 12 / 49

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)

Alexei Zakharov Men 3 50 / 77

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2013)

Leonard Galati Men's II/III 94 / 96

By The Whey Protein Criterium (May 12 2013)

Christopher Shaw Men Cat 3 1 / 39

19th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 11 2013)

Yipering Teoh Men 3 27 / 40

Hunter Mountain Classic (May 11 2013)

Reed Rubey Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 13 / 20
Jose Soriano Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 19 / 20
Timothy Voake Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 20 / 20
Ira Blumberg Men Cat 3 12 / 39
Leonard Galati Men Cat 3 28 / 39
Brian Milligan Men Cat 3 35 / 39
Andrew Armstrong Men Pro/1/2 13 / 14

Regional Orthopedics Tuesday Night Race Series (May 7 2013)

Jose Soriano Men Cat 3/4 25 / 40
Stefan Singer Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 29
Christopher Shaw Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 29
Michael Beckerman Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 29
Brian Milligan Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 29

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 5 2013)

Alexei Zakharov Men Cat 3 Senior 36 / 40
Gregory Lafiura Men Cat 3 Senior 39 / 40
Reginald Rasch Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18 / 44

Tour of Colts Neck (May 5 2013)

Christopher Shaw Men Cat 3 1 / 25
Brian Milligan Men Cat 3 16 / 25
Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat 3 22 / 25

Tour of Colts Neck (May 5 2013)

Christopher Shaw Men Cat 3 1 / 25
Brian Milligan Men Cat 3 16 / 25
Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat 3 22 / 25

Tour of the Dragons General Classification (May 5 2013)

Bradford Stratton Men 3 30 / 33

Tour of the Dragons Stage 3 Road Race (May 5 2013)

Bradford Stratton Men 3 32 / 33

Tour of the Dragons Stage 2 Circuit Race (May 4 2013)

Bradford Stratton Men 3 19 / 46

Tour of the Dragons Stage 1 Time Trial (May 4 2013)

Bradford Stratton Men 3 26 / 46

CRCA Alpine Hill Climb ITT (Apr 28 2013)

Alexei Zakharov Men Cat 3 (1.2 ) 5 / 9

2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Apr 28 2013)

Michael Anderson Men cat 34 Open 11 / 37
Michael Kuehn Men cat 34 Open 30 / 37
Zak Abdullah Men cat 34 Open 32 / 37
Reginald Rasch Men cat 34 Open 36 / 37
Andrew Armstrong Men pro123 Open 25 / 39

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Apr 27 2013)

Zak Abdullah Men PRO/1/2/3 Open 15 / 65
Alexei Zakharov Men PRO/1/2/3 Open 35 / 65
Gregory Lafiura Men PRO/1/2/3 Open 41 / 65
Christopher Shaw Men PRO/1/2/3 Open 44 / 65

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Brian Milligan Cat 3/4 13 / 117
Ira Blumberg Cat 3/4 79 / 117
Timothy Voake 50+/60+ 59 / 89
Jose Soriano 50+/60+ 77 / 89
Reed Rubey 50+/60+ 79 / 89
Bill Anderson 50+/60+ 80 / 89

Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 21 2013)

Stefan Singer Men Cat3/4 Senior 2 / 90
Andy Newsom Men Cat3/4 Senior 44 / 90
Ira Blumberg Men Cat3/4 Senior 45 / 90
Timothy Stenovec Men Cat3/4 Senior 50 / 90
Michael Beckerman Men Cat3/4 Senior 66 / 90
Leonard Galati Men Cat3/4 Senior 67 / 90
Bradford Stratton Men Cat3/4 Senior 69 / 90
Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat3/4 Senior 72 / 90
Timothy Voake Men Cat3/4 Senior 77 / 90
Brian Milligan Men Cat3/4 Senior 80 / 90
Joshua Grossman Men Cat3/4 Senior 87 / 90
Michael Anderson Men Cat3/4 Senior 90 / 90

Daniel Harwi Memorial 26th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 21 2013)

Christopher Shaw Men Category 3 51 / 53

Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 14 2013)

Stefan Singer Men Cat3/4 Senior 5 / 44
Leonard Galati Men Cat3/4 Senior 33 / 44
Christopher Shaw Men Cat3/4 Senior 38 / 44
Michael Beckerman Men Cat3/4 Senior 39 / 44
Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat3/4 Senior 41 / 44
Eric Mclaughlin Men Cat3/4 Senior 42 / 44

Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)

Timothy Voake Men 50+ 52 / 78

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Jose Soriano Men 55+ 43 / 71
Peter Mccormick Men 55+ 44 / 71
Reed Rubey Men 55+ 61 / 71
Michael Kuehn Men 4-D 17 / 68
Timothy Voake Men 4-D 40 / 68
Ira Blumberg Men 3-A 16 / 133
Bradford Stratton Men 3-A 17 / 133
Alexei Zakharov Men 3-A 38 / 133
Andy Newsom Men 3-A 42 / 133
Yi peng Teoh Men 3-A 51 / 133
Timothy Stenovec Men 3-A 83 / 133
Harry Zernike Men 3-A 88 / 133
Brian Milligan Men 3-A 93 / 133
Stefan Singer Men 3-A 100 / 133
Michael Anderson Men 3-A 103 / 133
Etsu Taniguchi Men 3-A 114 / 133
Leonard Galati Men 3-A 129 / 133

2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Apr 7 2013)

Michael Kuehn Men cat 34 Open 53 / 56
Gregory Lafiura Men pro123 Open 10 / 52

Criterium de Bethel (Apr 7 2013)

Ira Blumberg Men Cat3/4 Senior 2 / 53
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat3/4 Senior 9 / 53
Bradford Stratton Men Cat3/4 Senior 12 / 53
Brian Milligan Men Cat3/4 Senior 20 / 53
Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat3/4 Senior 22 / 53
Michael Beckerman Men Cat3/4 Senior 43 / 53
Harry Zernike Men Cat3/4 Senior 45 / 53
Leonard Galati Men Cat3/4 Senior 49 / 53

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #3 (Apr 6 2013)

Alexei Zakharov Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 90
Ira Blumberg Mixed Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 90
Brian Milligan Mixed Cat 3/4 7 / 89
Etsu Taniguchi Mixed Cat 3/4 42 / 89
Michael Kuehn Mixed Cat 3/4 44 / 89
Michael Anderson Mixed Cat 3/4 50 / 89

Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

Yi peng Teoh Cat3 28 / 34

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 6 2013)

Reginald Rasch Men Cat3/4 37 / 55
Reginald Rasch Men Master 35+ 55 / 65

2013 New York City Spring Bicycle Racing Series (Mar 30 2013)

Alexei Zakharov Men pro123 Open 19 / 50
Gregory Lafiura Men pro123 Open 49 / 50

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #2 (Mar 30 2013)

Etsu Taniguchi B (3/4) Race 48 miles 41 / 94
Alexei Zakharov B (3/4) Race 48 miles 46 / 94
Leonard Galati B (3/4) Race 48 miles 63 / 94
Ira Blumberg A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 63 / 93

CRCA Racing Series 2013 (Mar 24 2013)

Harry Zernike Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 8 / 18
Niko Triantafillou Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 14 / 18
Timothy Voake Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 18 / 18
Ira Blumberg Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 32
Zak Abdullah Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 32

Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 24 2013)

Stefan Singer Men Cat3/4 Senior 1 / 64
Bradford Stratton Men Cat3/4 Senior 39 / 64
Michael Beckerman Men Cat3/4 Senior 51 / 64
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat3/4 Senior 58 / 64
Michael Anderson Men Cat3/4 Senior 62 / 64
Stefan Singer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 24 / 26

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #1 (Mar 23 2013)

Leonard Galati B (3/4) Race 48 miles 79 / 101
Bradford Stratton A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 71 / 106

Tour de Kirche (Mar 17 2013)

Stefan Singer Men Cat3/4 Senior 3 / 94
Bradford Stratton Men Cat3/4 Senior 14 / 94
Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat3/4 Senior 51 / 94
Michael Kuehn Men Cat3/4 Senior 68 / 94
Michael Anderson Men Cat3/4 Senior 90 / 94
Bradford Stratton Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 32 / 70
Michael Kuehn Men Cat 4 52 / 61

Ris Van Bethel (Mar 10 2013)

Etsu Taniguchi Masters 45+ 13 / 65
Michael Anderson Cat 3/4 56 / 78
Etsu Taniguchi Cat 3/4 57 / 78
Michael Kuehn Cat 3/4 58 / 78
Eric Mclaughlin Cat 4 – 13 / 52
Reed Rubey Cat 4 – 39 / 52

ECCC #2: Columbia Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2013)

Michael Kuehn Men 4 51 / 80
Stefan Singer Men 3 10 / 88
Leonard Galati Men 3 65 / 88
Chris Shaw Men 3 81 / 88
Etsu Taniguchi Men 3 84 / 88
Alexei Zakharov Men 3 88 / 88

Ronde de Bethel (Mar 3 2013)

Etsu Taniguchi Men Cat3/4 Senior 34 / 40
Etsu Taniguchi Men Master 45+ 9 / 42

CRCA Racing Series 2013 (Mar 2 2013)

Michael Kuehn Men Cat 4 45 / 55
Harry Zernike Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 9 / 19
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 36
Ira Blumberg Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 36

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2013)

Jose Soriano Men Cat 4 49 / 52

37th Jamestown Classic (Oct 8 2012)

Jose Soriano Masters Men 55+ (Cat 1-4) 31 / 44
Reed Rubey Masters Men 55+ (Cat 1-4) 38 / 44
Andrew Cullen 4 Men 35 / 54

White Plains Downtown Criterium (Sep 17 2012)

Alexei Zakharov Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open Jan-99 13 / 35
Joshua Grossman Men Cat3/4 Open Jan-99 9 / 44
Leonard Galati Men Cat3/4 Open Jan-99 33 / 44

White Plains Inaugural Downtown Criterium (Sep 16 2012)

Alexei Zakharov Pro-1-2-3 13 / 35
Joshua Grossman Cat 3-4 9 / 44
Leonard Galati Cat 3-4 33 / 44

Hunter Mountain Fall Classic (Sep 9 2012)

Timothy Voake Men 4 50 / 50
Ira Blumberg Men 3 2 / 33
Brian Milligan Men 3 19 / 33
Etsu Taniguchi Men 3 30 / 33
Reed Rubey Men 50+ 9 / 17

GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)

James Jung Men 2 26 / 70
Alexei Zakharov Men 3 14 / 59
Ira Blumberg Men 3 25 / 59

GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)

James Jung Men 2 43 / 90
Ira Blumberg Men 3 10 / 79
Alexei Zakharov Men 3 26 / 79

GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)

James Jung Men 2 36 / 90
Alexei Zakharov Men 3 16 / 79
Ira Blumberg Men 3 39 / 79

GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)

James Jung Men 2 69 / 90
Ira Blumberg Men 3 2 / 79
Alexei Zakharov Men 3 34 / 79

GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)

Ira Blumberg Men 3 35 / 79
Alexei Zakharov Men 3 48 / 79
James Jung Men 2 35 / 90

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 11 2012)

Eric Mclaughlin Men Category 4 42 / 48

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 11 2012)

Eric Mclaughlin Men Category 4 42 / 48

Mengoni GP (Aug 11 2012)

Bill Anderson 4 Men 35 / 66
Reginald Rasch 4 Men 66 / 66
Joshua Grossman 3 Men 4 / 74
Leonard Galati 3 Men 56 / 74
Gregory Lafiura 3 Men 59 / 74
Etsu Taniguchi 3 Men 62 / 74

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 (Aug 5 2012)

James Jung Men Cat 3 10 / 56
Ira Blumberg Men Cat 3 20 / 56
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat 3 37 / 56
Harry Zernike Men Cat 3 38 / 56

MangoSeed Restaurant - W.S. UNITED Graveyard serie (Aug 5 2012)

Christopher Shaw Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 40

Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 5 2012)

James Jung Men 3 6 / 56
Ira Blumberg Men 3 13 / 56
Harry Zernike Men 3 27 / 56
Alexei Zakharov Men 3 53 / 56

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 4 2012)

Ira Blumberg Men 3 2 / 76
James Jung Men 3 8 / 76
Harry Zernike Men 3 26 / 76
Brian Milligan Men 3 59 / 76
Alexei Zakharov Men 3 71 / 76
Peter Mccormick Masters 50+ (1-4) 27 / 32
Reed Rubey Masters 50+ (1-4) 29 / 32

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)

Harry Zernike Men 3 9 / 76
James Jung Men 3 23 / 76
Brian Milligan Men 3 47 / 76
Ira Blumberg Men 3 52 / 76
Alexei Zakharov Men 3 53 / 76
Jose Soriano Masters 50+ (1-4) 28 / 32
Peter Mccormick Masters 50+ (1-4) 29 / 32
Reed Rubey Masters 50+ (1-4) 32 / 32

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 28 2012)

Ira Blumberg 3 Men 9 / 45
Alexei Zakharov 3 Men 20 / 45
James Jung 3 Men 24 / 45

Green & Gold Criterium (Jul 28 2012)

Leonard Galati Pro 1-2-3 27 / 28

NCC Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2012)

James Jung MEN 3 6 / 56
Brian Milligan MEN 3 46 / 56

Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 15 2012)

Zak Abdullah Men Cat 3 7 / 66
Joshua Grossman Men Cat 3 11 / 66
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat 3 25 / 66
James Jung Men Cat 3 35 / 66
Harry Zernike Men Cat 3 48 / 66

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 8 2012)

Reginald Rasch Men Cat 4 Out-of-Competit 17 / 46
Ira Blumberg Men Cat 3 3 / 53
Alexei Zakharov Men Cat 3 8 / 53
James Jung Men Cat 3 13 / 53

CRCA Central Park Classic (Jun 30 2012)

Zak Abdullah 3 Men 25 / 93
Yi peng Teoh 3 Men 41 / 93
Michael Beckerman 3 Men 42 / 93
Ira Blumberg 3 Men 44 / 93
Alexei Zakharov 3 Men 55 / 93
Gregory Lafiura 3 Men 64 / 93
Ben Turrell 4 Men 9 / 87
Reginald Rasch 4 Men 13 / 87

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 24 2012)

Yi peng Teoh Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 18 / 59

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

Darius Shekari Cat 3 8 / 52
Etsu Taniguchi Cat 3 43 / 52

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2012)

Yi peng Teoh Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 14 / 66
Christopher Shaw Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 65 / 66

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2012)

Christopher Shaw Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 26 / 58
Yi peng Teoh Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 40 / 58

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 21 2012)

Zak Abdullah Category 1/2/3 18 / 32
Brian Milligan Category 1/2/3 19 / 32
Yi peng Teoh Category 1/2/3 30 / 32

Skyscraper Harlem Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2012)

Gregory Lafiura Men Masters 35+ 23 / 28
Christopher Shaw Men Masters 35+ 26 / 28
Harry Zernike Men Masters 45+ 11 / 35
Etsu Taniguchi Men Masters 45+ 33 / 35
Joshua Grossman Men Cat 2/3 42 / 90
Darius Shekari Men Cat 2/3 73 / 90
Ira Blumberg Men Cat 2/3 76 / 90
Yi peng Teoh Men Cat 2/3 79 / 90

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 14 2012)

Eric Mclaughlin category 4/5 16 / 40
Reginald Rasch category 4/5 19 / 40
Yi peng Teoh Category 1/2/3 16 / 47
Darius Shekari Category 1/2/3 24 / 47
Michael Beckerman Category 1/2/3 46 / 47

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 10 2012)

James Jung Men 3 5 / 46
Eric Mclaughlin Men 4 25 / 56

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 9 2012)

James Jung Men Cat 3/4 1 / 41
Timothy Voake Men Cat 3/4 26 / 41
Jose Soriano Men Master Masters 55-99 8 / 11

NJ Individual Time Trial Championship (Jun 3 2012)

Michael Beckerman Masters 35-39 7 / 8

CRCA FBF Open Road Race p/b Lucarelli & Castaldi (Jun 3 2012)

Christopher Shaw Men Cat 1/2/3 57 / 57
Zak Abdullah Men Cat 3 7 / 58
Joshua Grossman Men Cat 3 29 / 58
Christopher Shaw Men Cat 3 52 / 58
Ben Turrell Men Cat 4 14 / 82
Eric Mclaughlin Men Cat 4 41 / 82
Timothy Voake Men Cat 4 46 / 82
Jose Soriano Men Cat 4 55 / 82
Reginald Rasch Men Cat 4 70 / 82
Reginald Rasch Men Cat 4 79 / 82

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)

James Jung Men 3 29 / 86
Ben Turrell Men 4 5 / 73

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)

Ben Turrell Men 4 11 / 73
James Jung Men 3 16 / 86

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)

Ben Turrell Men 4 4 / 73
James Jung Men 3 57 / 86

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2012)

James Jung Men 3 50 / 86
Ben Turrell Men 4 9 / 73

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 12 2012)

Reginald Rasch Men Cat 4 18 / 27
Harry Zernike Men Cat 3/4 24 / 57

Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2012)

Ira Blumberg 3 Men 19 / 37
James Jung 3 Men 23 / 37
Ben Turrell 4 Men 14 / 82
Niko Triantafillou 4 Men 35 / 82
Reed Rubey Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 25 / 32

The 18th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)

Yi peng Teoh Men 3 48 / 72

Tour of the Dragons - GC (May 6 2012)

James Jung Men 3 10 / 36
Ben Turrell Men 4 4 / 40

Tour of Colts Neck (May 6 2012)

Leonard Galati Men Category4 2 / 44

Tour of the Dragons - RR (May 6 2012)

James Jung Men 3 7 / 36
Ben Turrell Men 4 13 / 40

Tour of the Dragons - TT (May 5 2012)

James Jung Men 3 17 / 43
Ben Turrell Men 4 4 / 47

Tour of the Dragons - Crit (May 5 2012)

Ben Turrell Men 4 6 / 47
James Jung Men 3 22 / 43

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 5 2012)

Ira Blumberg Men Category3/4 33 / 46

Quabbin RR (Apr 28 2012)

Ira Blumberg Cat 3/4 13 / 106

Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 15 2012)

Christopher Shaw Pro/1/2/3 22 / 43
Yi peng Teoh Cat 4 12 / 31
Leonard Galati Cat 4 22 / 31
Joshua Grossman Cat 4 30 / 31
Darius Shekari Cat 3/4 8 / 60
Michael Beckerman Cat 3/4 37 / 60
Ira Blumberg Cat 3/4 39 / 60
Yi peng Teoh Cat 3/4 40 / 60
Joshua Grossman Cat 3/4 56 / 60
Christopher Shaw Cat 3/4 57 / 60
Etsu Taniguchi Cat 3/4 58 / 60

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Timothy Voake Cat 4 (Yellow) 88 / 89
Ben Turrell Cat 4 (White) 1 / 107
Eric Mclaughlin Cat 4 (White) 23 / 107
Yi peng Teoh Cat 4 (White) 41 / 107
Leonard Galati Cat 4 (White) 56 / 107
Joshua Grossman Cat 4 (White) 78 / 107
Peter Mccormick Cat 4 (White) 79 / 107
Bill Anderson Cat 4 (White) 90 / 107
Reed Rubey Cat 4 (White) 93 / 107
Jose Soriano Cat 4 (White) 104 / 107
James Jung Cat 3 (Pink) 5 / 111
Harry Zernike Cat 3 (Pink) 41 / 111

ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 8 2012)

Yi peng Teoh Men 4/5 4 / 58

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #3 (Apr 7 2012)

Leonard Galati Cat 4, 5 / 80
Ben Turrell Cat 4, 32 / 80
Eric Mclaughlin Cat 4, 62 / 80
Reed Rubey Cat 4, 67 / 80
James Jung Pro/1/2/3 47 / 89

Criterium de Bethel (Apr 1 2012)

Joshua Grossman Cat 4 1 / 42
Reginald Rasch Cat 4 15 / 42
Peter Mccormick Cat 4 24 / 42
Bill Anderson Cat 4 30 / 42
Jose Soriano Cat 4 31 / 42
Reed Rubey Cat 4 32 / 42
Eric Mclaughlin Cat 4 36 / 42
Michael Beckerman Cat 3/4 39 / 60
Darius Shekari Cat 3/4 48 / 60
Eric Mclaughlin Cat 3/4 57 / 60
Etsu Taniguchi Cat 3/4 60 / 60

Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 25 2012)

Joshua Grossman Cat 4 3 / 40
Reginald Rasch Cat 4 27 / 40
Yi peng Teoh Cat 4 29 / 40
Leonard Galati Cat 4 35 / 40
Darius Shekari Cat 3/4 16 / 31
Joshua Grossman Cat 3/4 26 / 31
Reginald Rasch Cat 3/4 27 / 31
Etsu Taniguchi Cat 3/4 31 / 31

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #1 (Mar 25 2012)

Leonard Galati CAT 4 3 / 85
Yi peng Teoh CAT 4 42 / 85
Eric Mclaughlin CAT 4 47 / 85
Reginald Rasch CAT 4 65 / 85
Andrew Cullen CAT 4 84 / 85

Tour de Kirche (Mar 18 2012)

Joshua Grossman Cat 4 1 / 68
Leonard Galati Cat 4 3 / 68
Bill Anderson Cat 4 41 / 68
Reed Rubey Cat 4 54 / 68
Peter Mccormick Cat 4 56 / 68
Niko Triantafillou Cat 4 63 / 68
Andrew Cullen Cat 4 65 / 68
Darius Shekari Pro/1/2/3 5 / 70
Brian Milligan Pro/1/2/3 21 / 70
James Jung Pro/1/2/3 59 / 70
Etsu Taniguchi Pro/1/2/3 68 / 70

Ris Van Bethel (Mar 11 2012)

Joshua Grossman Cat 4 12 / 59
Peter Mccormick Cat 4 48 / 59
Leonard Galati Cat 4 56 / 59
Leonard Galati Cat 3/4 47 / 92
Michael Beckerman Cat 3/4 54 / 92

ECCC Week 2, Grants Tomb Crit (Mar 10 2012)

Darius Shekari Men Cat 3 19 / 101
Harry Zernike Men Cat 3 39 / 101
James Jung Men Cat 3 57 / 101
Gregory Lafiura Men Cat 3 62 / 101
Christopher Shaw Men Cat 3 82 / 101
Leonard Galati Men Cat 4 10 / 116
Joshua Grossman Men Cat 4 12 / 116
Eric Mclaughlin Men Cat 4 15 / 116
Yi peng Teoh Men Cat 4 38 / 116

Ronde de Bethel (Mar 4 2012)

Josh Grossman Cat 4 1 / 76
Andrew Cullen Cat 4 15 / 76
Eric Mclaughlin Cat 4 65 / 76
Etsu Taniguchi Cat 3/4 14 / 81
Leonard Galati Cat 3/4 59 / 81
Eric Mclaughlin Cat 3/4 65 / 81
Josh Grossman Cat 3/4 67 / 81

Walburg Classic (Feb 25 2012)

Brian Milligan Men Cat 3 14 / 68
Joshua Grossman Men Cat 4 8 / 77

Tour of the Catskills (Aug 7 2011)

Evan Murphy Men Cat 1/2 41 / 54
Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 Group A 5 / 56
Breogan Alvarez Men Cat 4 Group A 11 / 56
Andrew Lawrence Men Cat 4 Group A 34 / 56

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 7 2011)

Unknown Rider Men 4 Group A 4 / 71
Breogan Alvarez Men 4 Group A 8 / 71
Andrew Lawrence Men 4 Group A 38 / 71
Evan Murphy Men Pro/1/2 32 / 95

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)

Evan Murphy Men Pro/1/2 52 / 95
Unknown Rider Men 4 Group A 6 / 71
Breogan Alvarez Men 4 Group A 19 / 71
Andrew Lawrence Men 4 Group A 26 / 71

Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)

Unknown Rider Men 4 Group A 10 / 71
Breogan Alvarez Men 4 Group A 16 / 71
Andrew Lawrence Men 4 Group A 50 / 71
Evan Murphy Men Pro/1/2 84 / 95

Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 17 2011)

Breogan Alvarez 4 Men 10 / 81

Tour de 'Toona - Road Race (Jul 10 2011)

Evan Murphy Men Cat 2 25 / 61

Tour de 'Toona - Crit (Jul 10 2011)

Evan Murphy Men Cat 2 8 / 64

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 10 2011)

Unknown Rider 4 Men 35+ 12 / 68
Andrew Lawrence 4 Men 35+ 26 / 68
Breogan Alvarez 4 Men under 35 13 / 41

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 25 2011)

Breogan Alvarez Men Cat 4/5 3 / 61

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 19 2011)

Andrew Lawrence 4 Men 40+ 59 / 97
Michael Beckerman 3 Men 26 / 77
Breogan Alvarez 4 Men under 40 23 / 93

Bear Mountain Road Race (May 15 2011)

Breogan Alvarez Senior Men 4 6 / 62

Bennington Race Weekend RR (May 1 2011)

Unknown Rider Men 4 32 / 55

Bennington Race Weekend Criterium (Apr 30 2011)

Unknown Rider Men 4 20 / 55

Bennington Race Weekend Time Tria (Apr 30 2011)

Unknown Rider Men 4 55 / 55

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

Evan Murphy Men Cat 3 Pink 4 / 117

ECCC Week 5, Boston Beanpot 2.0 Crit (Apr 2 2011)

Even Murphy Men 1/2/3 37 / 37

Philly Phlyer Crit (Mar 20 2011)

Evan Murphy 3/4 Men 22 / 27

Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2011)

Zak Abdullah Men 3 25 / 68
Chris Shaw Men 3 67 / 68

Nancy Morgenstern Memorial Fall Bear Mountain Road Race (Sep 12 2010)

Unknown Rider Cat 4B 18 / 47
Andrew Lawrence Cat 4B 19 / 47
Reginald Rasch Cat 4B 36 / 47

Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)

Unknown Rider Men 4 30 / 79

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)

Unknown Rider Men 4 19 / 79

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)

Unknown Rider Men 4 32 / 79

Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)

Unknown Rider Men 4 18 / 79

Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 21 2010)

Michael Beckerman Men 3 41 / 75
Chris Shaw Men 3 59 / 75

NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 14 2010)

Unknown Rider Cat 4/5 Men 10 / 65

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 8 2010)

Unknown Rider Cat 4 Men 8 / 88

Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 1 2010)

Unknown Rider 4 Men A 12 / 61
Chad Casselman 4 Men A 52 / 61
Reginald Rasch 4 Men A 59 / 61

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 1 2010)

Unknown Rider 4 Men A 9 / 69
Reginald Rasch 4 Men A 55 / 69
Chad Casselman 4 Men A 57 / 69

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Jul 31 2010)

Unknown Rider 4 Men A 14 / 69
Chad Casselman 4 Men A 48 / 69
Reginald Rasch 4 Men A 62 / 69

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Jul 30 2010)

Unknown Rider 4 Men A 18 / 69
Chad Casselman 4 Men A 43 / 69
Reginald Rasch 4 Men A 57 / 69

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 24 2010)

Unknown Rider Men 4 9 / 89

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 11 2010)

Unknown Rider 4 Men 7 / 143
Andrew Lawrence 4 Men 31 / 143
Reginald Rasch 4 Men 44 / 143

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)

Unknown Rider Men 4 7 / 60

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)

Unknown Rider Men 4 34 / 62

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)

Unknown Rider Men 4 5 / 62

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)

Unknown Rider Men 4 20 / 70

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)

Unknown Rider Men 4 37 / 73

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 20 2010)

Chad Casselman 4 Men 75 / 104
Michael Beckerman 3/4 Men 30 / 76
Unknown Rider 3/4 Men 48 / 76
Andrew Lawrence 3/4 Men 59 / 76

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2010)

Adam Duncan Men 3 47 / 65
Zak Abdullah Men 3 49 / 65
Reginald Rasch Men 4 55 / 77

New Jersey State Masters Road Race Championships (Jun 12 2010)

Adam Duncan MASTERS MEN 35+ 28 / 47

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 12 2010)

Reginald Rasch Cat 4 54 / 61
Reginald Rasch Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 39 / 60

Tour of Somerville (May 31 2010)

Zak Abdullah Men 3 68 / 121

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)

Unknown Rider 4 Men 25 / 95
Andrew Lawrence 4 Men 35 / 95
Michael Beckerman 3 Men 32 / 67

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)

Unknown Rider 4 Men 30 / 95
Andrew Lawrence 4 Men 60 / 95
Michael Beckerman 3 Men 4 / 69

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)

Unknown Rider 4 Men 41 / 95
Andrew Lawrence 4 Men 48 / 95
Michael Beckerman 3 Men 36 / 73

Tour de Syracuse (May 23 2010)

Unknown Rider Men 4 20 / 76

Tour de Syracuse Crit (May 22 2010)

Unknown Rider Men Cat 4 44 / 77

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 16 2010)

Michael Beckerman 3 Men 24 / 45
Chad Casselman 4 Men 33 / 92
Andrew Lawrence 4 Men 64 / 92

Tour de Parc Criterium (May 9 2010)

Zak Abdullah 4 Men 3 / 36

Quabbin Reservoir Classic 120 mile Road Race (Apr 25 2010)

Adam Duncan 3 men 42 / 79
Unknown Rider 4 men 13 / 155
Andrew Lawrence 4 men 71 / 155

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)

Steve Brownlie 3 Men Black 74 / 84
Unknown Rider 4 Men Blue 13 / 88
Christophe Jammet 4 Men Blue 43 / 88

Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #3/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Apr 3 2010)

Unknown Rider B race 26 / 60

Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #1/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Mar 20 2010)

Christophe Jammet B Race 37 / 82
Unknown Rider B Race 47 / 82

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Sep 20 2009)

Robert Haber CAT 4 1 / 55
Unknown Rider CAT 4 19 / 55
Reginald Rasch CAT 4 37 / 55
Andrew Lawrence CAT 4 42 / 55

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Sep 19 2009)

Robert Haber CAT 4 3 / 62
Unknown Rider CAT 4 22 / 62
Andrew Lawrence CAT 4 31 / 62
Reginald Rasch CAT 4 42 / 62

Tour of the Catskills - Prologue (Sep 18 2009)

Robert Haber CAT 4 11 / 62
Unknown Rider CAT 4 21 / 62
Andrew Lawrence CAT 4 27 / 62
Reginald Rasch CAT 4 51 / 62

Nancy Morgenstern Memorial 2009 Fall Bear Mtn Road Race (Sep 13 2009)

429 robert Haber Cat 4 A 5 / 36
410 michael Beckerman Cat 4 A 14 / 36
416 chad Casselman Cat 4 A 26 / 36
650 reginald Rasch Cat 4 B 17 / 42
655 timothy Rogers Cat 4 B 30 / 42

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 (Sep 7 2009)

Robert Haber 4 Men 15 / 132
Michael Beckerman 4 Men 41 / 132
David Trumph 4 Men 47 / 132
Christophe Jammet 4 Men 65 / 132
Chad Casselman 4 Men 70 / 132

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)

Robert Haber 4 Men 5 / 153
Michael Beckerman 4 Men 26 / 153
David Trumph 4 Men 32 / 153
Chad Casselman 4 Men 50 / 153
Christophe Jammet 4 Men 84 / 153

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)

Robert Haber 4 Men 29 / 104
Michael Beckerman 4 Men 38 / 104
David Trumph 4 Men 49 / 104
Chad Casselman 4 Men 68 / 104
Christophe Jammet 4 Men 71 / 104

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)

Michael Beckerman 4 Men 7 / 104
Robert Haber 4 Men 27 / 104
David Trumph 4 Men 54 / 104
Chad Casselman 4 Men 67 / 104
Christophe Jammet 4 Men 70 / 104

Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 22 2009)

Chris Shaw Men 3 41 / 59
Alvin Poblacion Men 3 54 / 59

NY Capital Region Road Race (2009 State Championship) (Aug 15 2009)

Alvin Poblacion 3 Men 10 / 33
Robert Haber 4 Men 7 / 67
Unknown Rider 4 Men 11 / 67

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2009)

Alvin Poblacion Cat 4 Men 1 / 100
Unknown Rider Cat 4 Men 23 / 100
Chad Casselman Cat 4 Men 37 / 100

NCC 11th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 25 2009)

Alvin Poblacion Men 4 17 / 91

Union Vale Road Race (Jul 12 2009)

Andrew Lawrence Men 4/5 35+ 21 / 58
Timothy Rogers Men 4/5 35+ 29 / 58
Reginald Rasch Men 4/5 35+ 32 / 58
Chad Casselman Men 4/5 12 / 66

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 21 2009)

Alvin Poblacion Men's 4 9 / 90
Robert Haber Men's 4 17 / 90
Unknown Rider Men's 4 27 / 90
Michael Beckerman Men's 4 31 / 90
Andrew Lawrence Men's 4 37 / 90
Chad Casselman Men's 4 46 / 90

Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 6 2009)

Robert Haber MEN CAT 4 15 / 45

Balloon Festival Classic (Jun 6 2009)

Unknown Rider 3/4 Men 33 / 69

Connecticut Stage Race - Road Race (May 30 2009)

Alvin Poblacion 4 Men 14 / 57
Unknown Rider 4 Men 31 / 57

Connecticut Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 30 2009)

Alvin Poblacion 4 Men 5 / 57
Unknown Rider 4 Men 44 / 57

Connecticut Stage Race - Time Trial (May 30 2009)

Alvin Poblacion 4 Men 20 / 57
Unknown Rider 4 Men 46 / 57

Bear Mountain Spring 2009 (May 10 2009)

Unknown Rider Cat 4 Men Race 2 32 / 75
Andrew Lawrence Cat 4 Men Race 2 33 / 75
Robert Haber Cat 4 Men Race 1 11 / 82
Alvin Poblacion Cat 4 Men Race 1 14 / 82

Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 2 2009)

Alvin Poblacion CATEGORY 4 90km 20 / 87
Unknown Rider CATEGORY 4 90km 40 / 87
Andrew Lawrence CATEGORY 4 90km 54 / 87
Robert Haber CATEGORY 4 90km 62 / 87
Patrick Littlefield CATEGORY 4 90km 67 / 87

Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)

Adam Duncan 3 Men Green Group 36 / 77
Andras Gipp 3 Men Green Group 67 / 77
Robert Haber 4 Men Red Group 7 / 70
Unknown Rider 4 Men Red Group 16 / 70
Alvin Poblacion 4 Men Red Group 17 / 70
Michael Beckerman 4 Men Red Group 20 / 70
Andrew Lawrence 4 Men Red Group 22 / 70
Christophe Jammet 4 Men Red Group 30 / 70
Chad Casselman 4 Men Red Group 31 / 70
Patrick Littlefield 4 Men Red Group 33 / 70
Reginald Rasch 4 Men Red Group 46 / 70

Cadence - Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 14 2009)

Hris Shaw Men 3/4 62 / 64