Log In

Team Overview: CRCA Sanchez-Metro

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 2 2009)

Ann marie Miller WOMEN 60km 12 / 62

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 26 2009)

Ann marie Miller Women 1 / 39

Green Mountain Stage Crit (Sep 1 2008)

Ann marie Miller Pro/1/2/3 Women 20 / 30

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)

Sheila O'mahony 3/4 Women 27 / 51
Ann marie Miller Pro/1/2/3 Women 15 / 35

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)

Ann marie Miller Pro/1/2/3 Women 26 / 39
Sheila O'mahony 3/4 Women 25 / 52

Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)

Ann marie Miller Pro/1/2/3 Women 20 / 39
Sheila O'mahony 3/4 Women 33 / 52

Tokeneke Classic Road Race 2008 (Aug 10 2008)

Ann marie Miller Open Women 1 / 43
Elizabeth Mcalpin Open Women 31 / 43

NCC 10th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 26 2008)

George Mastrogiannis Cat 4 38 / 94
Craig Goodstein Cat 4 84 / 94
Sheila O'mahony Women Cat 3/4 16 / 20
Ann marie Miller Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 25

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 15 2008)

Tracy Wargo Women's 4 15 / 34
Scot Willingham Men's 3 43 / 64
Bob Guatelli Men's 45+ (cat 1-4) 63 / 66
Colin Prensky Men's 4 2 / 86
Jeffrey Ingraham Men's 4 24 / 86
George Mastrogiannis Men's 4 35 / 86
Stephen Lindholm Men's 4 38 / 86
Kurt Hoffmann Men's 4 40 / 86
Ann marie Miller Women's 35+ 1 / 10

Balloon Festival Classic (Jun 7 2008)

Colin Prensky 3/4 Men 2 / 38
George Mastrogiannis 3/4 Men 18 / 38
Kurt Hoffmann 3/4 Men 25 / 38
Robert Guatelli Masters 50+/60+ 19 / 29

2nd Annual CT Coast Criterium (Jun 1 2008)

Ann marie Miller Master Men 16 / 38
Ann marie Miller Master Men 21 / 38

Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 25 2008)

Ann marie Miller Women 20 laps 3 / 36
Colin Prensky 4 Men 20 laps 3 / 50

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2008)

Virginia Solomon Open Women 15 / 25

Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 3 2008)

Colin Prensky CAT 4 1 / 83
Kurt Hoffmann CAT 4 33 / 83
Craig Goodstein CAT 4 52 / 83
George Mastrogiannis CAT 4 65 / 83
Ann marie Miller Women 9 / 63
Scot Willingham CAT 3 61 / 74
Eutimio Quintero Masters 45+ 15 / 63
Bob Guatelli Masters 45+ 42 / 63

Palmer Library Road Race (Apr 27 2008)

Craig Goodstein 4 Men 36 / 66
Jeffrey Ingraham 4 Men 51 / 66
Stephen Lindholm 4 Men 53 / 66
Bob Guatelli Masters 45+ 48 / 73
Tracy Wargo 3/4 Women 7 / 23
Kurt Hoffmann Cat 3/4 41 / 73

Sturbridge Road Race (Apr 26 2008)

Bob Guatelli Masters 45+ 41 / 70
Kurt Hoffmann Cat 3/4 40 / 63
Jeffrey Ingraham Cat 3/4 46 / 63
Stephen Lindholm Cat 3/4 53 / 63
Craig Goodstein Cat 3/4 56 / 63

Battenkill-Roubaix (Apr 19 2008)

Caroline Gaynor 3/4 Women 33 / 58
George Mastrogiannis Men 4 Red Group 20 / 85
Bob Guatelli Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 53 / 88

Bethel Spring Series - Criterium de Bethel (Apr 6 2008)

Ann marie Miller Women 1 / 21
Colin Prensky Cat 3/4 4 / 20

Bethel Spring Series - Bethel CDP Gold Race (Mar 30 2008)

Anne marie Miller Women 1 / 20
Stephen Lindholm Cat 3/4 19 / 20

Bethel Spring Series - Ris van Bethel (Mar 9 2008)

Ann marie Miller Women 1 / 15
Elizabeth Mcalpin Women 12 / 15

Bethel Spring Series - Ronde de Bethel (Mar 2 2008)

Anne marie Miller Women 1 / 17