Log In

Team Overview: Cyclemania

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 19 2017)

Natalie Fernau Women 15-16 Juniors 1 / 2
Zachary Fernau Men 15-16 Juniors 34 / 44
Caleb Hackey Men 17-18 Juniors 55 / 61

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2017)

Natalie Fernau Women 15-16 Juniors 1 / 2
Zachary Fernau Men 15-16 Juniors 38 / 44
Caleb Hackey Men 17-18 Juniors 55 / 62

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2017)

Caleb Hackey Men 17-18 Juniors 59 / 69
Natalie Fernau Women 15-16 Juniors 1 / 2
Zachary Fernau Men 15-16 Juniors 34 / 48

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2017)

Natalie Fernau Women 15-16 Juniors 1 / 2
Zachary Fernau Men 15-16 Juniors 36 / 48
Caleb Hackey Men 17-18 Juniors 80 / 91

The Overland (Aug 28 2016)

Ron Colavolpe Men Overall 45 / 468
Art Davis Men Overall 302 / 468
Deanna Backman Women Overall 31 / 94

University Road Race (Aug 23 2015)

Alexander Gaidis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 47

Vermont Overland Grand Prix (Aug 23 2015)

Ron Colavolpe Overland Men 64 / 339
Art Davis Overland Men 154 / 339

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 22 2015)

Alexander Gaidis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 39

Vermont Overland Grand Prix (Aug 24 2014)

Art Davis Men Overall 99 / 245

Bike the Bluff - Arizona State Championship Road Race (Jun 14 2014)

Leslie Iverson Women Cat. 4 58 Miles - 2 / 4
Eliza Roylance Women Cat. 4 58 Miles - 3 / 4
Noah Roylance Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 22 Miles 11-12 3 / 5
Dave Goedecke Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 58 Miles 50+ 17 / 30
Justin Roylance Men Cat. 5 58 Miles - 42 / 58
Jeremy Neff Men Cat. 5 58 Miles - 46 / 58
Greg Iverson Men Cat. 4 58 Miles 4 / 47

Colossal Cave Road Race (Apr 12 2014)

Dave Goedecke Men cat 4 23 / 31

Deschutes Brewery-Mormon Lake Road Race (Aug 26 2013)

Dave Goedecke Men Cat 4/5 Men Cat 4/5 40+ 40+ 3 / 25

Bike the Bluff Omnium - Crit (Jun 17 2012)

Robert Seifert Men Cat 5 16-99 3 / 17
Dave Goedecke Men Cat 4 16-99 16 / 27
Zachary Fernau Men Junior Juniors 10-14 5 / 5

Bike the Bluff Omnium - RR (Jun 16 2012)

Robert Seifert Men Cat 5 16-99 23 / 47
Seth Crozier Men Cat 4 16-99 29 / 47
Dave Goedecke Men Cat 4 16-99 30 / 47
Todd Fernau Men Cat 4 16-99 37 / 47
Benjamin Guiney Men Cat 4 16-99 44 / 47
Zachary Fernau Men Junior Juniors 10-14 6 / 6

Iron Horse Bicycle Classic - Road Race (May 26 2012)

Robert Wylie Men Cat4/5 19-34 43 / 82
Benjamin Guiney Men Cat4/5 19-34 60 / 82

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2012)

Dave Goedecke Men Master 45-54 19 / 49

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Road Race (Mar 3 2012)

Dave Goedecke Men Master 45-54 37 / 52

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 2 2012)

Dave Goedecke Men Master 45-54 37 / 55

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)

Dave Goedecke Men Cat 4 59 / 94

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 10 2012)

Dave Goedecke Men Cat 4 43 / 98

Race Against Time Picacho Peak TT (Jan 29 2012)

Dave Goedecke Men masters 45-99 9 / 17

Concord Criterium (Aug 7 2010)

Eric Larsson Masters 45+ 50 / 55

Mt Agamenicus TT (Aug 10 2008)

John Meerse M 35-44 2 / 14

NCC 10th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 26 2008)

John Meerse Men 40+ (Cat 1- 17 / 63