Log In

Team Overview: Green Line Velo driven by Zipcar
(redirected from: GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPC)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 14 2018)

Alex Scherzer Men Cat 3/4 2 / 54
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Cat 3/4 32 / 54
Meredith Moran Women Pro/1/2/3 9 / 19
Whitney Withington Women Pro/1/2/3 16 / 19

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 3 2018)

Regina Legge Women Pro/1/2/3 7 / 19
Jamie Cohen Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 38
Whitney Withington Women Cat 3/4/5 18 / 38
Ken Greim Men Cat 2 7 / 45
Matt Shaffer Men Cat 2 19 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 3 2018)

Regina Legge Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 19
Jamie Cohen Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 38
Whitney Withington Women Cat 3/4/5 11 / 38
Ken Greim Men Cat 2 24 / 45
Matt Shaffer Men Cat 2 39 / 45

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 3 2018)

Joshua Friedman Men Pro/Cat 1 71 / 103
Meredith Moran Women Pro/1/2 38 / 62

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 2 2018)

Regina Legge Women Pro/1/2/3 9 / 22
Jamie Cohen Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 40
Galen Shaffer Women Cat 3/4/5 10 / 40
Whitney Withington Women Cat 3/4/5 21 / 40
Ken Greim Men Cat 2 7 / 52
Matt Shaffer Men Cat 2 16 / 52

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 2 2018)

Joshua Friedman Men Pro/Cat 1 67 / 118
A.j. Moran Men Pro/Cat 1 104 / 118
Meredith Moran Women Pro/1/2 33 / 69

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 1 2018)

Regina Legge Women Pro/1/2/3 5 / 22
Galen Shaffer Women Cat 3/4/5 14 / 41
Jamie Cohen Women Cat 3/4/5 16 / 41
Whitney Withington Women Cat 3/4/5 18 / 41
Ken Greim Men Cat 2 10 / 53
Matt Shaffer Men Cat 2 32 / 53

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Aug 31 2018)

Joshua Friedman Men Pro/Cat 1 73 / 123
Derek Cote Men Pro/Cat 1 80 / 123
A.j. Moran Men Pro/Cat 1 107 / 123
Meredith Moran Women Pro/1/2 34 / 70

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 31 2018)

Regina Legge Women Pro/1/2/3 8 / 22
Jamie Cohen Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 41
Galen Shaffer Women Cat 3/4/5 23 / 41
Whitney Withington Women Cat 3/4/5 33 / 41
Ken Greim Men Cat 2 27 / 53
Matt Shaffer Men Cat 2 43 / 53

Pro Group Contracting Fall River Criterium (Aug 26 2018)

Jared Hegberg Men Cat 4/5 14 / 39
Sean Casey Men Cat 3/4 22 / 40
Meredith Moran Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 16
Galen Shaffer Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 16
Matt Shaffer Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 36
A.j. Moran Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 36
Ken Greim Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 36

2018 Pete Murphy Memorial New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 18 2018)

Kyle Butler MEN 35-39 5 / 5
Derek Cote MEN 19-22 2 / 2

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 5 2018)

Derek Cote Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 25

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 4 2018)

Derek Cote Men Pro 1/2/3 25 / 32

Tour de Millersburg (Aug 4 2018)

Derek Cote Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 32

Concord Criterium (Aug 4 2018)

Cole Archambault Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 27
A.j. Moran Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 27
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Cat 3/4 7 / 41
Alex Scherzer Men Cat 3/4 26 / 41
Meredith Moran Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 21
Tara Macdonald Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 21

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 29 2018)

Joshua Friedman Men Cat 1 68 / 86

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 29 2018)

Nolan Garon Men Cat 4/5 34 / 53
Alex Scherzer Men Cat 3 5 / 33
Regina Legge Women Pro/1/2 11 / 52

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 28 2018)

Nolan Garon Men Cat 4/5 10 / 47
Regina Legge Women Pro/1/2 19 / 46
Alex Scherzer Men Cat 3 6 / 33

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 27 2018)

Joshua Friedman Men Cat 1 67 / 102

Intelli - Superior Ambulance Cycling Classic (Jul 27 2018)

Regina Legge Women Pro/1/2 9 / 50
Alex Scherzer Men Cat 3 4 / 26
Nolan Garon Men Cat 4/5 11 / 44

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Challenge (Jul 26 2018)

Regina Legge Women Pro/1/2 7 / 48
Carlo Quicho Men Cat 2/3 4 / 31
Alex Scherzer Men Cat 3 14 / 26
Nolan Garon Men Cat 4/5 20 / 42

Intelli - West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 25 2018)

Regina Legge Women Pro/1/2 11 / 34
Nolan Garon Men Cat 4/5 8 / 28

Intelli - South Chicago Kermesse Road Race (Jul 24 2018)

Regina Legge Women Pro/1/2 19 / 34
Alex Scherzer Men Cat 3 1 / 26
Nolan Garon Men Cat 4/5 35 / 47

Intelli - AutoBahn Country Club Road Race (Jul 23 2018)

Regina Legge Women Pro/1/2 26 / 44
Nolan Garon Men Cat 4/5 33 / 58

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 22 2018)

Nolan Garon Men Cat 4/5 35 / 55
Carlo Quicho Men Cat 2/3 8 / 35

Yarmouth Clam Festival Road Race (Jul 22 2018)

Regina Legge MEN PRO 1/2/3 35 / 60

Intelli - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2018)

Carlo Quicho Men Cat 2/3 15 / 43
Nolan Garon Men Cat 4/5 6 / 42

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2018)

Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Cat 3 22 / 25

Intelli - 16th Annual Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2018)

Carlo Quicho Men Cat 2/3 6 / 25

Westminster Savings Road Race (Jul 15 2018)

Carlo Quicho Men Pro 1/2 110 / 122

NY Capital Region Road Race (Jul 14 2018)

Jamie Cohen Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12
Galen Shaffer Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12
Ken Greim Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 27
Matt Shaffer Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 27

PoCo Grand Prix (Jul 13 2018)

Carlo Quicho Men Pro 1/2 113 / 118

Giro di Burnaby (Jul 12 2018)

Carlo Quicho Men Pro 1/2 127 / 132

Global Relay Gastown Grand Prix (Jul 11 2018)

Carlo Quicho Men Pro 1/2 134 / 142

New West Grand Prix (Jul 10 2018)

Carlo Quicho Men Pro 1/2 119 / 134

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 8 2018)

Ken Greim Men Open Cat3 4 / 45
Kyle Butler Men Open Cat3 25 / 45
Stephen Cameron Men Open Cat4/5 17 / 55
Jamie Cohen Women Open Cat3 3 / 14

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 8 2018)

Jamie Cohen Women Open Cat3 7 / 16
Stephen Cameron Men Open Cat4/5 40 / 65
Ken Greim Men Open Cat3 4 / 49
Kyle Butler Men Open Cat3 47 / 49

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 8 2018)

Jamie Cohen Women Open Cat3 1 / 12
Stephen Cameron Men Open Cat4/5 24 / 60
Ken Greim Men Open Cat3 6 / 40
Kyle Butler Men Open Cat3 30 / 40

Shoe City Pro Circuit (Jul 8 2018)

A.j. Moran Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 41
Smith Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 41
Sean Casey Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 41
Matt Shaffer Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 41
Regina Legge Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 17
Meredith Moran Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 17
Natasja Brooijmans Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 17
Galen Shaffer Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 15

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 7 2018)

Stephen Cameron Men Open Cat4/5 9 / 74
Ken Greim Men Open Cat3 7 / 53
Kyle Butler Men Open Cat3 34 / 53
Jamie Cohen Women Open Cat3 5 / 13

Ladner Criterium (Jul 7 2018)

Carlo Quicho Men Pro 1/2 27 / 133

Historic Marietta Bike Race (Jul 7 2018)

Eric Marchese Men Cat 4/5 35 / 44

North Delta Criterium (Jul 6 2018)

Carlo Quicho Men Pro 1/2 117 / 124

Firecracker Circuit Race (Jul 4 2018)

Matt Shaffer Men Open 1 / 31

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jul 1 2018)

Matt Shaffer Men Pro/1/2 6 / 66
A.j. Moran Men Pro/1/2 11 / 66
Carlo Quicho Men Pro/1/2 20 / 66
Smith Anderson Men Pro/1/2 31 / 66
Cole Archambault Men Pro/1/2 39 / 66
Michael Shinall Men Pro/1/2 44 / 66
Gennaro Ameno Men Pro/1/2 999 / 66
Regina Legge Women Pro/1/2/3 2 / 32
Jamie Cohen Women Pro/1/2/3 13 / 32
Whitney Withington Women Pro/1/2/3 22 / 32
Meredith Moran Women Pro/1/2/3 29 / 32
Galen Shaffer Women Pro/1/2/3 999 / 32
Tara Macdonald Women Pro/1/2/3 999 / 32
Alex Scherzer Men Cat 3/4 3 / 80
Nicholas Huber Men Cat 3/4 4 / 80
Ken Greim Men Cat 3/4 18 / 80
Kyle Butler Men Cat 3/4 34 / 80
Franklin Wu Men Cat 3/4 69 / 80
Stephen Cameron Men Cat 3/4 999 / 80
Stephen Cameron Men Cat 4/5 3 / 75
Nolan Garon Men Cat 4/5 57 / 75
Franklin Wu Men Cat 4/5 66 / 75

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 30 2018)

A.j. Moran Men Pro/1/2 14 / 61
Carlo Quicho Men Pro/1/2 16 / 61
Cole Archambault Men Pro/1/2 21 / 61
Gennaro Ameno Men Pro/1/2 23 / 61
Matt Shaffer Men Pro/1/2 24 / 61
Michael Shinall Men Pro/1/2 49 / 61
Smith Anderson Men Pro/1/2 50 / 61
Regina Legge Women Pro/1/2/3 2 / 33
Meredith Moran Women Pro/1/2/3 12 / 33
Jamie Cohen Women Pro/1/2/3 16 / 33
Whitney Withington Women Pro/1/2/3 19 / 33
Galen Shaffer Women Pro/1/2/3 23 / 33
Tara Macdonald Women Pro/1/2/3 29 / 33
Nicholas Huber Men Cat 3/4 2 / 64
Alex Scherzer Men Cat 3/4 11 / 64
Ken Greim Men Cat 3/4 22 / 64
Kyle Butler Men Cat 3/4 36 / 64
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Cat 3/4 37 / 64
Stephen Cameron Men Cat 4/5 6 / 72
Nolan Garon Men Cat 4/5 44 / 72
Franklin Wu Men Cat 4/5 53 / 72

Goldberg Properties Gran Prix of Beverly (Jun 28 2018)

Gennaro Ameno Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 81
A.j. Moran Men Pro/1/2/3 14 / 81
Cole Archambault Men Pro/1/2/3 17 / 81
Nicholas Huber Men Pro/1/2/3 26 / 81
Matt Shaffer Men Pro/1/2/3 33 / 81
Michael Shinall Men Pro/1/2/3 44 / 81
Carlo Quicho Men Pro/1/2/3 48 / 81
Kyle Butler Men Pro/1/2/3 64 / 81
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 81
Alex Scherzer Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 81
Regina Legge Women Pro/1/2/3 1 / 34
Meredith Moran Women Pro/1/2/3 13 / 34
Whitney Withington Women Pro/1/2/3 21 / 34
Stephen Cameron Men Cat 4 12 / 40
Nolan Garon Men Cat 4 25 / 40

Exeter Classic (Jun 26 2018)

A.j. Moran Men Pro/1/2/3 6 / 107
Carlo Quicho Men Pro/1/2/3 26 / 107
Matt Shaffer Men Pro/1/2/3 32 / 107
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Pro/1/2/3 51 / 107
Alex Scherzer Men Pro/1/2/3 58 / 107
Gennaro Ameno Men Pro/1/2/3 69 / 107
Nicholas Huber Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 107
Regina Legge Women Pro/1/2/3 3 / 33
Meredith Moran Women Pro/1/2/3 10 / 33
Tara Macdonald Women Pro/1/2/3 31 / 33
Whitney Withington Women Pro/1/2/3 33 / 33

The Greenfield Criterium presented by Schon DSGN (Jun 24 2018)

A.j. Moran Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 68
Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 68
Carlo Quicho Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 68
Cole Archambault Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 68
Smith Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 68
Michael Shinall Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 68
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 68
Nicholas Huber Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 68
Alex Scherzer Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 68
Meredith Moran Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 35
Whitney Withington Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 35
Galen Shaffer Women Cat 1/2/3 999 / 35
Stephen Cameron Men Cat 4/5 5 / 75
Whitney Withington Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 34
Galen Shaffer Women Cat 3/4/5 12 / 34
Alex Scherzer Men Cat 3/4 2 / 67
Nicholas Huber Men Cat 3/4 12 / 67
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Cat 3/4 26 / 67
Nolan Garon Men Cat 3/4 999 / 67

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2018)

Meredith Moran Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 65
Regina Legge Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 110 / 65
A.j. Moran Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 176 / 115
Carlo Quicho Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 179 / 115
Nolan Garon Men Open Cat4 21 / 40
Alex Scherzer Men Open Cat3 22 / 46

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County TT (Jun 17 2018)

Joshua Friedman Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 57

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County Road Race (Jun 16 2018)

Joshua Friedman Men Pro 1/2/3 Cat 35 / 64

Purgatory Road Race hosts the Massachusetts State Road Race Championships (Jun 10 2018)

Regina Legge Women Open Cat 1/2 1 / 8
Senta Burton Women Open Cat 1/2 3 / 8
Meredith Moran Women Open Cat 1/2 6 / 8

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 9 2018)

Matt Shaffer Men Pro/1/2/3 22 / 51
Joshua Friedman Men Pro/1/2/3 36 / 51
Smith Anderson Men Pro/1/2/3 37 / 51
Alex Scherzer Men Pro/1/2/3 41 / 51
Cole Archambault Men Pro/1/2/3 43 / 51
Nicholas Huber Men Pro/1/2/3 49 / 51
Galen Shaffer Women 3 7 / 12
Nicholas Huber Men 3 2 / 49
Alex Scherzer Men 3 4 / 49
Stephen Cameron Men 4 13 / 58

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2018)

Carlo Quicho Men Cat 3 4 / 54

Killington Stage Race - Time Trial (May 28 2018)

Carlo Quicho Men Cat 3 5 / 41

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 27 2018)

Carlo Quicho Men Cat 3 4 / 49

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 26 2018)

A.j. Moran MEN Pro-Cat 3 1 / 47
Matt Shaffer MEN Pro-Cat 3 2 / 47
Cole Archambault MEN Pro-Cat 3 17 / 47
Alex Scherzer MEN Pro-Cat 3 26 / 47
Regina Legge MEN Pro-Cat 3 27 / 47
Gennaro Ameno MEN Pro-Cat 3 30 / 47
Smith Anderson MEN Pro-Cat 3 31 / 47
Kyle Butler MEN Pro-Cat 3 32 / 47
Alex Scherzer MEN Cat 3/4 5 / 42
Meredith Moran MEN Cat 3/4 31 / 42
Kyle Butler MEN Cat 3/4 34 / 42
Stephen Cameron MEN Cat 3/4 36 / 42
Tara Macdonald MEN Cat 3/4 39 / 42
Regina Legge Women Pro-Cat 3 2 / 20
Meredith Moran Women Pro-Cat 3 6 / 20
Galen Shaffer Women Pro-Cat 3 11 / 20
Tara Macdonald Women Pro-Cat 3 17 / 20
Stephen Cameron MEN Cat 4/5 4 / 41

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 26 2018)

Carlo Quicho Men Cat 3 14 / 54

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2018)

A.j. Moran Men Pro-Cat 1 18 / 48
Regina Legge Women Pro-Cat 123 19 / 45
Meredith Moran Women Pro-Cat 123 31 / 45
Tara Macdonald Women Pro-Cat 123 39 / 45
Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 2-3 1 / 52

The CCNS Kermis (May 18 2018)

A.j. Moran Men Pro/1/2/3 1 / 41
Gennaro Ameno Men Pro/1/2/3 10 / 41
Carlo Quicho Men Pro/1/2/3 21 / 41
Cole Archambault Men Pro/1/2/3 30 / 41
Derek Cote Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 41
Kyle Butler Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 41
Regina Legge Women Pro/1/2/3 1 / 16
Meredith Moran Women Pro/1/2/3 7 / 16
Tara Macdonald Women Pro/1/2/3 11 / 16
Carlo Quicho Men Cat 3/4 4 / 57
Alex Scherzer Men Cat 3/4 11 / 57
Kyle Butler Men Cat 3/4 44 / 57

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 12 2018)

Ken Greim Men 3/4 2 / 48
Carlo Quicho Men 3/4 12 / 48
Nolan Garon Men 3/4 38 / 48
Michael Shinall Men Pro/1/2/3 6 / 30
Gennaro Ameno Men Pro/1/2/3 10 / 30
A.j. Moran Men Pro/1/2/3 24 / 30
Matt Shaffer Men Pro/1/2/3 27 / 30
Meredith Moran Women Pro/1/2 4 / 7
Galen Shaffer Women 3 4 / 6
Whitney Withington Women 4/5 4 / 10

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 5 2018)

Gennaro Ameno Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 55
A.j. Moran Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 55
Michael Shinall Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 55
Matt Shaffer Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 55
Kyle Butler Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 55
Jared Hegberg Men Cat 4 7 / 67
Stephen Cameron Men Cat 4 10 / 67
Franklin Wu Men Cat 4 61 / 67
Alex Scherzer Men Cat 3/4 2 / 56
Kyle Butler Men Cat 3/4 39 / 56
Nicholas Huber Men Cat 3/4 52 / 56
Nolan Garon Men Cat 3/4 55 / 56

Tour da 'burgh - Circuit (Apr 29 2018)

Joshua Friedman Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8

Commerce Criterium (Apr 29 2018)

Meredith Moran Women PRO/1/2/3 55 / 69
A.j. Moran Men PRO/1/2 56 / 83
Gennaro Ameno Men PRO/1/2 62 / 83
Gennaro Ameno Men CAT 2/3 3 / 45
Nicholas Huber Men CAT 2/3 16 / 45

Dana Point Grand Prix Presented by Kingston Technology (Apr 29 2018)

Sarah Shipley Women Cat 3/4 6 / 18

Barrio Logan Grand Prix 2018 (Apr 28 2018)

Sarah Shipley Women Senior Open Cat 3/4/5 5 / 32
Sarah Shipley Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 12 / 24

Tour da 'burgh - TT (Apr 28 2018)

Joshua Friedman Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6

Tour da 'burgh - Crit (Apr 28 2018)

Joshua Friedman Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 10

Athens Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2018)

Meredith Moran Women PRO/1/2/3 84 / 82
A.j. Moran Men PRO/1/2 48 / 123
Gennaro Ameno Men CAT 2/3 5 / 69
Nicholas Huber Men CAT 2/3 56 / 69
Gennaro Ameno Men AMATEUR FINALS CAT 1/2/3/4 17 / 84

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

Galen Shaffer WOMEN CAT 4/5 1 / 17
Whitney Withington WOMEN CAT 4/5 5 / 17
Jamie Cohen WOMEN CAT 3 2 / 11
Regina Legge WOMEN PRO/1/2 2 / 16
Senta Burton WOMEN PRO/1/2 7 / 16
Tara Macdonald WOMEN PRO/1/2 10 / 16
Franklin Wu MEN CAT 4 79 / 81
Ken Greim MEN CAT 3 3 / 64
Alex Scherzer MEN CAT 3 49 / 64
Matt Shaffer MEN PRO/1/2 13 / 46
Michael Shinall MEN PRO/1/2 17 / 46

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 27 2018)

A.j. Moran Men PRO/1/2 31 / 93
Gennaro Ameno Men PRO/1/2 89 / 93
Meredith Moran Women PRO/1/2/3 68 / 80
Gennaro Ameno Men CAT 2/3 1 / 43

Monson Road Race (Apr 22 2018)

Senta Burton Women Senior Pro Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16
Meredith Moran Women Senior Pro Cat 1/2/3 6 / 16
Regina Legge Women Senior Pro Cat 1/2/3 15 / 16
Tara Macdonald Women Senior Pro Cat 1/2/3 16 / 16
Ken Greim Men Senior Cat3 9 / 40
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Senior Cat3 30 / 40
Jamie Cohen Women Senior Cat 45 2 / 17
Galen Shaffer Women Senior Cat 45 3 / 17
Whitney Withington Women Senior Cat 45 6 / 17
Matt Shaffer Men Senior Pro Cat 1/2/3 5 / 42
Franklin Wu Men Senior Cat 4 57 / 66

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #2 (Apr 14 2018)

Nicholas Huber B(3/4) Race 48 miles 3 / 80

Palmer Koerse (Apr 14 2018)

Joshua Friedman Men Pro/1/2/3 10 / 35
Cole Archambault Men Pro/1/2/3 18 / 35
Michael Shinall Men Pro/1/2/3 21 / 35
A.j. Moran Men Pro/1/2/3 22 / 35
Alex Scherzer Men 3/4 18 / 42
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men 3/4 27 / 42
Galen Shaffer Women 3/4/5 1 / 12
Regina Legge Women Pro/1/2/3 1 / 9
Meredith Moran Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 9
Tara Macdonald Women Pro/1/2/3 5 / 9

2018 Pete Rotella -Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 8 2018)

Alex Scherzer MEN Cat 4/5 3 / 48
Stephen Cameron MEN Cat 4/5 20 / 48
Franklin Wu MEN Cat 4/5 36 / 48
Jamie Cohen Women CAT 4/5 1 / 18
Galen Shoffer Women CAT 4/5 8 / 18
Nicholas Huber MEN CAT 3/4 4 / 45
Matt Shaffer MEN CAT 3/4 6 / 45
Alex Scherzer MEN CAT 3/4 9 / 45
Morgan Rockett MEN CAT 3/4 10 / 45
Kyle Butler MEN CAT 3/4 24 / 45
Stephen Cameron MEN CAT 3/4 39 / 45
Ken Greim MEN CAT 3/4 41 / 45
Meredith Moran Women P/1/2/3 2 / 9
Tara Macdonald Women P/1/2/3 9 / 9
A.j. Moran MEN P/1/2/3 7 / 20
Nicholas Huber MEN P/1/2/3 16 / 20

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Apr 7 2018)

Alex Scherzer C (4/5) Race 36 miles 2 / 60
Stephen Cameron C (4/5) Race 36 miles 23 / 60
Daniel Fitzgibbons A (Pro/1/2/3) Race 60 miles 25 / 31

Brumble Bikes Kermesse (Apr 6 2018)

Matt Shaffer Cat 3 Men 4 / 14
Ken Greim Cat 3 Men 6 / 14
Regina Legge Category 1/2 Women 1 / 12
Senta Burton Category 1/2 Women 3 / 12
Meredith Moran Category 1/2 Women 4 / 12
Tara Macdonald Category 1/2 Women 12 / 12
Jamie Cohen Category 4/5 Women 1 / 14
Galen Shaffer Category 4/5 Women 6 / 14

16th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 31 2018)

Cole Archambault Men Pro/1/2/3 2 / 64
Matt Shaffer Men Pro/1/2/3 12 / 64
A.j. Moran Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 64
Gennaro Ameno Men Pro/1/2/3 20 / 64
Michael Shinall Men Pro/1/2/3 28 / 64
Nicholas Huber Men Pro/1/2/3 34 / 64
Smith Anderson Men Pro/1/2/3 41 / 64
Jamie Cohen Women 4/5 1 / 21
Galen Shaffer Women 4/5 5 / 21
Regina Legge Women Pro/1/2/3 1 / 17
Tara Macdonald Women Pro/1/2/3 9 / 17
Meredith Moran Women Pro/1/2/3 10 / 17
Nicholas Huber Men 3/4 9 / 59
Alex Scherzer Men 3/4 11 / 59
Stephen Cameron Men 3/4 43 / 59
Alex Scherzer Men 4 8 / 63
Stephen Cameron Men 4 28 / 63

ECCC Week 2 - Mansfield Madness Criterium (Mar 25 2018)

Galen Shaffer Women Cat 3/4 3 / 13
Matt Shaffer Men Cat 3/4 1 / 51
Ken Greim Men Cat 3/4 6 / 51
Franklin Wu Men Cat 3/4 999 / 51

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 18 2018)

Joshua Friedman Men Category 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 32 / 51

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 10 2018)

Whitney Withington Women Cat 4/5 1 / 31
Jamie Cohen Women Cat 4/5 4 / 31
Galen Shaffer Women Cat 4/5 30 / 31
Jamie Cohen Women Cat 3/4/5 13 / 33
Galen Shaffer Women Cat 3/4/5 14 / 33
Sarah Shipley Women Cat 3/4/5 22 / 33
Whitney Withington Women Cat 3/4/5 27 / 33
Meredith Moran Women Cat 2/3 6 / 22
Tara Macdonald Women Cat 2/3 22 / 22
Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 2/3 2 / 77
Ken Greim Men Cat 2/3 40 / 77
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Cat 2/3 52 / 77
Smith Anderson Men Cat 2/3 53 / 77
Nicholas Huber Men Cat 2/3 58 / 77
Kyle Butler Men Cat 2/3 68 / 77
A.j. Moran Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 87
Cole Archambault Men Cat 1/2/3 54 / 87
Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 1/2/3 59 / 87
Ken Greim Men Cat 1/2/3 75 / 87
Smith Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 79 / 87
Stephen Cameron Men Cat 4/5 15 / 73
Meredith Moran Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 19
Sarah Shipley Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 19
Alex Scherzer Men Cat 4 5 / 95
Stephen Cameron Men Cat 4 78 / 95
Nicholas Huber Men Cat 3/4 6 / 90
Ken Greim Men Cat 3/4 43 / 90
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Cat 3/4 51 / 90
Alex Scherzer Men Cat 3/4 54 / 90

Boston Triathlon Team Indoor Time Trial (Feb 11 2018)

Jamie Cohen Open Women 1 / 31
Tara Macdonald Open Women 2 / 31
Whitney Withington Open Women 11 / 31
Meredith Moran Open Women 18 / 31
A.j. Moran Open Men 2 / 56
Gennaro Ameno Open Men 5 / 56
Ken Greim Open Men 13 / 56
Jared Hegberg Open Men 14 / 56
Seth Porter Open Men 34 / 56

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 15 2017)

Morgan Rockett Men Cat 3/4 999 / 75

Detroit Cycling Championship (Sep 9 2017)

Joshua Friedman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 61 / 65

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 4 2017)

Joshua Friedman Men Pro/Cat 1 59 / 89

Green Mountain Stage Race GC (Sep 4 2017)

Senta Burton Women Pro/1/2/3 7 / 20
Whitney Withington Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 19
Sarah Shipley Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 19
Kameron Clayton Men Cat 3 17 / 55
Ken Greim Men Cat 3 27 / 55
Emerson Glassey Men Cat 2 22 / 35
Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 2 23 / 35
Smith Anderson Men Cat 2 25 / 35

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 4 Crit (Sep 4 2017)

Senta Burton Women Pro/1/2/3 8 / 23
Tara Macdonald Women Pro/1/2/3 999 / 23
Smith Anderson Men Cat 2 8 / 35
Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 2 29 / 35
Emerson Glassey Men Cat 2 31 / 35
Kameron Clayton Men Cat 3 14 / 55
Ken Greim Men Cat 3 17 / 55
Sarah Shipley Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 19
Whitney Withington Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 19

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 3 2017)

A.j. Moran Men Pro/Cat 1 43 / 109
Joshua Friedman Men Pro/Cat 1 57 / 109

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2017)

Senta Burton Women Pro/1/2/3 6 / 31
Tara Macdonald Women Pro/1/2/3 17 / 31
Natasja Brooijmans Women Pro/1/2/3 999 / 31
Regina Legge Women Pro/1/2/3 999 / 31
Whitney Withington Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 31
Sarah Shipley Women Cat 3/4/5 10 / 31
Kameron Clayton Men Cat 3 22 / 65
Ken Greim Men Cat 3 35 / 65
Emerson Glassey Men Cat 2 26 / 50
Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 2 27 / 50
Smith Anderson Men Cat 2 29 / 50

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 2 2017)

A.j. Moran Men Pro/Cat 1 80 / 123
Joshua Friedman Men Pro/Cat 1 89 / 123

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 2 Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

Regina Legge Women Pro/1/2/3 13 / 36
Meredith Moran Women Pro/1/2/3 19 / 36
Tara Macdonald Women Pro/1/2/3 21 / 36
Senta Burton Women Pro/1/2/3 24 / 36
Natasja Brooijmans Women Pro/1/2/3 35 / 36
Sarah Shipley Women Cat 3/4/5 11 / 31
Whitney Withington Women Cat 3/4/5 12 / 31
Kameron Clayton Men Cat 3 5 / 66
Ken Greim Men Cat 3 10 / 66
Emerson Glassey Men Cat 2 18 / 53
Smith Anderson Men Cat 2 25 / 53
Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 2 35 / 53

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 1 2017)

Joshua Friedman Men Pro/Cat 1 88 / 113
A.j. Moran Men Pro/Cat 1 89 / 113

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 1 TT (Sep 1 2017)

Senta Burton Women Pro/1/2/3 11 / 39
Regina Legge Women Pro/1/2/3 18 / 39
Tara Macdonald Women Pro/1/2/3 20 / 39
Meredith Moran Women Pro/1/2/3 28 / 39
Natasja Brooijmans Women Pro/1/2/3 33 / 39
Sarah Shipley Women Cat 3/4/5 16 / 35
Whitney Withington Women Cat 3/4/5 28 / 35
Ken Greim Men Cat 3 18 / 67
Kameron Clayton Men Cat 3 38 / 67
Emerson Glassey Men Cat 2 24 / 59
Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 2 48 / 59
Smith Anderson Men Cat 2 53 / 59

Raw Seafood Fall River Criterium (Aug 26 2017)

A.j. Moran Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 22
Michael Shinall Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 22
Ken Greim Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 22
Morgan Rockett Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 22
Sarah Shipley Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12
Ken Greim Men Cat 3/4 10 / 50
Alex Scherzer Men Cat 3/4 23 / 50
Alex Scherzer Men Cat 4/5 11 / 44

2017 Pete Murphy Memorial New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 19 2017)

Meredith Moran Women Open 30-34 1 / 1
A.j. Moran Men Open 23-29 2 / 4

Witches Cup (Aug 9 2017)

Regina Legge Women Pro/1/2/3 3 / 24
Sarah Shipley Women Pro/1/2/3 8 / 24
Meredith Moran Women Pro/1/2/3 13 / 24
Tara Macdonald Women Pro/1/2/3 17 / 24
Natasja Brooijmans Women Pro/1/2/3 23 / 24
Smith Anderson Men Pro/1/2/3 7 / 67
Morgan Rockett Men Pro/1/2/3 24 / 67
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Pro/1/2/3 26 / 67
A.j. Moran Men Pro/1/2/3 34 / 67
Ken Greim Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 67
Morgan Rockett Men Cat 3/4 9 / 74
Nicholas Huber Men Cat 3/4 10 / 74
Ken Greim Men Cat 3/4 13 / 74
Kyle Butler Men Cat 3/4 32 / 74
Nolan Garon Men Cat 3/4 49 / 74
Whitney Withington Women Cat 4/5 5 / 17

Lewiston Auburn Criterium (Aug 6 2017)

Michael Shinall Men PRO/1/2/3 10 / 21

Concord Criterium (Aug 5 2017)

Michael Shinall Men Pro/1/2 18 / 24
Emerson Glassey Men Pro/1/2 21 / 24
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Cat 3 1 / 17
Morgan Rockett Men Cat 3 10 / 17
Nicholas Huber Men Cat 3 999 / 17
Regina Legge Women Pro/1/2/3 2 / 15
Natasja Brooijmans Women Pro/1/2/3 9 / 15
Meredith Moran Women Pro/1/2/3 10 / 15
Senta Burton Women Pro/1/2/3 11 / 15
Nolan Garon Men Cat 4 999 / 32
Alex Scherzer Men Cat 4 999 / 32

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 26 2017)

A.j. Moran Men Pro/1/2/3 7 / 76
Morgan Rockett Men Pro/1/2/3 25 / 76
Maxwell Nagel Men Pro/1/2/3 32 / 76
Ken Greim Men Pro/1/2/3 35 / 76
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Pro/1/2/3 38 / 76
Regina Legge Women Pro/1/2/3 1 / 21
Sarah Shipley Women Pro/1/2/3 13 / 21
Natasja Brooijmans Women Pro/1/2/3 19 / 21

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Goose Island Grand Prix (Jul 23 2017)

Morgan Rockett Men Cat 3 10 / 46
Smith Anderson Men Cat 2/3 4 / 46
Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 2/3 15 / 46
Morgan Rockett Men Cat 2/3 31 / 46
Ken Greim Men Cat 2/3 38 / 46
Michael Heiss Men Cat 2/3 43 / 46
A.j. Moran Men Pro/1/2 36 / 69
Joshua Friedman Men Pro/1/2 60 / 69
Regina Legge Women Pro/1/2 11 / 47
Meredith Moran Women Pro/1/2 28 / 47

Yarmouth Clam Festival (Jul 23 2017)

Maxwell Nagel MEN PRO 1/2/3 11 / 54
Daniel Fitzgibbons MEN PRO 1/2/3 34 / 54
Kameron Clayton MEN PRO 1/2/3 39 / 54
Emerson Glassey MEN PRO 1/2/3 47 / 54

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 22 2017)

Morgan Rockett Men Cat 3 4 / 48
Ken Greim Men Cat 3 12 / 48
Smith Anderson Men Cat 2/3 9 / 53
Michael Heiss Men Cat 2/3 28 / 53
Ken Greim Men Cat 2/3 40 / 53
Meredith Moran Women Pro/1/2 38 / 40
Regina Legge Women Pro/1/2 39 / 40
Joshua Friedman Men Pro/1/2 45 / 67
A.j. Moran Men Pro/1/2 52 / 67

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 21 2017)

Morgan Rockett Men Cat 3 5 / 43
Ken Greim Men Cat 3 34 / 43
Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 2/3 3 / 53
Smith Anderson Men Cat 2/3 19 / 53
Michael Heiss Men Cat 2/3 36 / 53
Regina Legge Women Pro/1/2 15 / 39
Meredith Moran Women Pro/1/2 27 / 39

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2017)

Ken Greim Men Cat 3 2 / 36
Morgan Rockett Men Cat 3 9 / 36
Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 2/3 1 / 37
Michael Heiss Men Cat 2/3 32 / 37

Intelligentsia Cup: West Dundee (Jul 19 2017)

Ken Greim Men Elite Cat 3 5 / 21
Nolan Garon Men Elite Cat 4/5 8 / 27
Meredith Moran Women Elite Cat 2/3 14 / 24
Michael Heiss Men Elite Cat 2/3 5 / 28
Smith Anderson Men Elite Cat 2/3 9 / 28
Gennaro Ameno Men Elite Cat 2/3 19 / 28

Intelligentsia Cup: Dennis Jurs Memorial Road Race (Jul 18 2017)

Ken Greim Men Elite Cat 3 3 / 26
Morgan Rockett Men Elite Cat 3 10 / 26
Meredith Moran Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 37
Nolan Garon Men Elite Cat 4/5 13 / 36
Gennaro Ameno Men Elite Cat 2/3 1 / 37
Michael Heiss Men Elite Cat 2/3 21 / 37

Intelligentsia Cup: South Chicago Kermesse (Jul 17 2017)

Morgan Rockett Men Elite Cat 3 3 / 25
Meredith Moran Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 35
Nolan Garon Men Elite Cat 4/5 16 / 35
Smith Anderson Men Elite Cat 2/3 10 / 43
Michael Heiss Men Elite Cat 2/3 28 / 43
Gennaro Ameno Men Elite Cat 2/3 43 / 43

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 16 2017)

Meredith Moran WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 36
Nolan Garon Men Cat 4/5 51 / 59
Michael Heiss Men Cat 2/3 8 / 46
Smith Anderson Men Cat 2/3 11 / 46
Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 2/3 25 / 46
Morgan Rockett Men Cat 3 19 / 48
Ken Greim Men Cat 3 22 / 48

Intelligentsia Cup: Glen Ellyn (Jul 15 2017)

Ken Greim Men Cat 3 7 / 36
Morgan Rockett Men Cat 3 25 / 36
Nolan Garon Men Cat 4/5 25 / 65
Smith Anderson Men Cat 2/3 13 / 51
Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 2/3 20 / 51
Michael Heiss Men Cat 2/3 22 / 51
Meredith Moran Women Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 40

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 14 2017)

Smith Anderson Men Elite Cat 2/3 2 / 41
Michael Heiss Men Elite Cat 2/3 9 / 41
Gennaro Ameno Men Elite Cat 2/3 30 / 41
Meredith Moran Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 39

New Britain Criterium/Keith Berger Memorial (Jul 9 2017)

Nicholas Huber Cat 3 Men 1 / 33
Morgan Rockett Cat 3 Men 3 / 33

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 9 2017)

Maxwell Nagel Men Open Cat3 10 / 45

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 9 2017)

Maxwell Nagel Men Open Cat3 17 / 51

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 8 2017)

Maxwell Nagel Men Open Cat3 30 / 52

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 8 2017)

Maxwell Nagel Men Open Cat3 3 / 46

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Jul 2 2017)

A.j. Moran Men Cat 1 31 / 84
Joshua Friedman Men Cat 1 82 / 84

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jun 30 2017)

A.j. Moran Men Cat 1 70 / 111

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

A.j. Moran Men Pro/1/2 14 / 61
Michael Shinall Men Pro/1/2 27 / 61
Smith Anderson Men Pro/1/2 33 / 61
Cole Archambault Men Pro/1/2 44 / 61
Joshua Friedman Men Pro/1/2 46 / 61
Regina Legge Women Pro/1/2/3 2 / 32
Leslie Lupien Women Pro/1/2/3 5 / 32
Senta Burton Women Pro/1/2/3 19 / 32
Meredith Moran Women Pro/1/2/3 21 / 32
Sarah Shipley Women Pro/1/2/3 24 / 32
Tara Macdonald Women Pro/1/2/3 27 / 32
Natasja Brooijmans Women Pro/1/2/3 28 / 32
Nicholas Huber Men Cat 3/4 4 / 62
Maxwell Nagel Men Cat 3/4 11 / 62
Colin Meyer Men Cat 3/4 29 / 62
Morgan Rockett Men Cat 3/4 30 / 62
Ken Greim Men Cat 3/4 31 / 62

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 24 2017)

Smith Anderson Men Pro/1/2 11 / 61
Cole Archambault Men Pro/1/2 15 / 61
Gennaro Ameno Men Pro/1/2 29 / 61
Michael Shinall Men Pro/1/2 30 / 61
A.j. Moran Men Pro/1/2 999 / 61
Regina Legge Women Pro/1/2/3 1 / 28
Meredith Moran Women Pro/1/2/3 11 / 28
Sarah Shipley Women Pro/1/2/3 23 / 28
Senta Burton Women Pro/1/2/3 24 / 28
Tara Macdonald Women Pro/1/2/3 26 / 28
Natasja Brooijmans Women Pro/1/2/3 28 / 28
Maxwell Nagel Men Cat 3 6 / 39
Nicholas Huber Men Cat 3 8 / 39
Colin Meyer Men Cat 3 15 / 39
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Cat 3 23 / 39
Morgan Rockett Men Cat 3 25 / 39
Sean Casey Men Cat 3 34 / 39
Kyle Butler Men Cat 3 35 / 39
Whitney Withington Women Cat 3/4 7 / 13
Nolan Garon Men Cat 4 999 / 64

Thompson Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 22 2017)

Whitney Withington Women cat 4/5 6 / 12
Regina Legge Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 21
Meredith Moran Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 21
Sarah Shipley Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 21
Tara Macdonald Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 21
Morgan Rockett Men cat 3/4 5 / 59
Maxwell Nagel Men cat 3/4 7 / 59
Ken Greim Men cat 3/4 38 / 59
Nicholas Huber Men cat 3/4 55 / 59
A.j. Moran Men pro/1/2/3 4 / 65
Cole Archambault Men pro/1/2/3 11 / 65
Gennaro Ameno Men pro/1/2/3 23 / 65
Ken Greim Men pro/1/2/3 37 / 65
Joshua Friedman Men pro/1/2/3 39 / 65
Maxwell Nagel Men pro/1/2/3 47 / 65
Smith Anderson Men pro/1/2/3 55 / 65

Exeter Classic (Jun 20 2017)

Gennaro Ameno Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 87
A.j. Moran Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 87
Maxwell Nagel Men Pro/1/2/3 23 / 87
Michael Shinall Men Pro/1/2/3 25 / 87
Kameron Clayton Men Pro/1/2/3 41 / 87
Emerson Glassey Men Pro/1/2/3 55 / 87
Morgan Rockett Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 87
Nicholas Huber Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 87
Smith Anderson Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 87
Cole Archambault Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 87
Regina Legge Women Pro/1/2/3 1 / 20
Leslie Lupien Women Pro/1/2/3 7 / 20
Meredith Moran Women Pro/1/2/3 12 / 20
Sarah Shipley Women Pro/1/2/3 14 / 20
Tara Macdonald Women Pro/1/2/3 17 / 20
Natasja Brooijmans Women Pro/1/2/3 19 / 20

Greenfield Criterium (Jun 18 2017)

Morgan Rockett Men Cat 4/5 1 / 72
Nolan Garon Men Cat 4/5 999 / 72
Sarah Shipley Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 22
Kameron Clayton Men Cat 3/4 16 / 63
Maxwell Nagel Men Cat 3/4 18 / 63
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Cat 3/4 28 / 63
Nolan Garon Men Cat 3/4 43 / 63
Regina Legge Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 24
Leslie Lupien Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 24
Natasja Brooijmans Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 24
Sarah Shipley Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 24
Meredith Moran Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 24
Tara Macdonald Women Cat 1/2/3 22 / 24
Cole Archambault Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 65
Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 65
A.j. Moran Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 65
Maxwell Nagel Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 65
Smith Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 65
Michael Shinall Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 65
Emerson Glassey Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 65
Ken Greim Men Cat 1/2/3 51 / 65
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 65
Nicholas Huber Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 65
Kameron Clayton Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 65

Purgatory Road Race hosts the Massachusetts State Road Race Championships (Jun 11 2017)

Regina Legge Women Pro/1/2 1 / 15
Senta Burton Women Pro/1/2 2 / 15
Leslie Lupien Women Pro/1/2 3 / 15
Meredith Moran Women Pro/1/2 5 / 15

Buhl Grand Prix - Sunday (Jun 4 2017)

Joshua Friedman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 24

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Leslie Lupien WOMEN PRO_3 1 / 8
A.j. Moran MEN PRO 1/2/3 3 / 38
Cole Archambault MEN PRO 1/2/3 11 / 38
Michael Shinall MEN PRO 1/2/3 24 / 38
Gennaro Ameno MEN PRO 1/2/3 28 / 38
Ken Greim MEN PRO 1/2/3 30 / 38
Kameron Clayton MEN PRO 1/2/3 34 / 38
Emerson Glassey MEN PRO 1/2/3 35 / 38
Maxwell Nagel MEN PRO 1/2/3 36 / 38
Ken Greim MEN CAT 3 2 / 20
Maxwell Nagel MEN CAT 3 8 / 20
Kameron Clayton MEN CAT 3 14 / 20
Nicholas Huber MEN CAT 4_5 1 / 39
Morgan Rockett MEN CAT 4_5 18 / 39
Kameron Clayton MEN CAT 4_5 32 / 39
Nicholas Huber MEN CAT 4 1 / 31
Morgan Rockett MEN CAT 4 2 / 31

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

Ken Greim Men Cat 3 12 / 32
Kameron Clayton Men Cat 3 23 / 32
Kyle Butler Men Cat 3 26 / 32
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Cat 3 30 / 32
Colin Meyer Men Cat 3 32 / 32
Gennaro Ameno Men P/1/2 28 / 41
Emerson Glassey Men P/1/2 34 / 41
A.j. Moran Men P/1/2 36 / 41
Whitney Withington Women Cat 4/5 4 / 18
Leslie Lupien Women Cat 1/2 1 / 12
Meredith Moran Women Cat 1/2 3 / 12
Senta Burton Women Cat 1/2 6 / 12
Nolan Garon Men 4 62 / 70

Buhl Grand Prix - Saturday (Jun 3 2017)

Joshua Friedman Men M Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 24

Tour of Somerville (May 29 2017)

A.j. Moran Men Open Pro/Cat 1 20 / 72
Leslie Lupien Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 54
Meredith Moran Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 54
Adam Bernstein Men Open Cat2/3 79 / 158
Morgan Rockett Men Open Cat4/5 2 / 54

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 29 2017)

Regina Legge Women Pro/1/2/3 6 / 20
Senta Burton Women Pro/1/2/3 8 / 20
Emerson Glassey Men Pro/1/2 75 / 90
Marc Hafner Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 11 / 65
Nolan Garon Men Cat 4/5 49 / 65
Jared Hegberg Men Cat 4/5 999 / 65
Whitney Withington Women Cat 3/4/5 15 / 36
Maxwell Nagel Men Cat 3 21 / 72

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2017)

Regina Legge Women Pro/1/2/3 13 / 19
Senta Burton Women Pro/1/2/3 16 / 19
Emerson Glassey Men Pro/1/2 75 / 79
Marc Hafner Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 6 / 60
Nolan Garon Men Cat 4/5 31 / 58
Whitney Withington Women Cat 3/4/5 23 / 31
Maxwell Nagel Men Cat 3 28 / 55

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 28 2017)

Morgan Rockett Men Open Cat4/5 21 / 42
Adam Bernstein Men Open Cat3/4 32 / 76
A.j. Moran Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 75
Meredith Moran Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 42
Leslie Lupien Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 42

Clear Spring Road Race (May 28 2017)

Joshua Friedman Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 18 / 45

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 28 2017)

Regina Legge Women Pro/1/2/3 3 / 20
Senta Burton Women Pro/1/2/3 5 / 20
Emerson Glassey Men Pro/1/2 78 / 90
Marc Hafner Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 14 / 64
Nolan Garon Men Cat 4/5 55 / 64
Whitney Withington Women Cat 3/4/5 12 / 34
Maxwell Nagel Men Cat 3 21 / 70

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 27 2017)

Adam Bernstein Men Open Cat3/4 42 / 84
Morgan Rockett Men Open Cat3/4 55 / 84
A.j. Moran Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 91
Morgan Rockett Men Open Cat4/5 2 / 50
Meredith Moran Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 38
Leslie Lupien Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 38

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 27 2017)

Cole Archambault Men Senior Cat/1/2/3 1 / 34
Gennaro Ameno Men Senior Cat/1/2/3 5 / 34

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 27 2017)

Regina Legge Women Pro/1/2/3 1 / 20
Senta Burton Women Pro/1/2/3 11 / 20
Emerson Glassey Men Pro/1/2 77 / 90
Marc Hafner Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 14 / 65
Nolan Garon Men Cat 4/5 51 / 65
Jared Hegberg Men Cat 4/5 65 / 65
Whitney Withington Women Cat 3/4/5 20 / 36
Maxwell Nagel Men Cat 3 52 / 72

Scarborough Crit Series #7 (May 21 2017)

Maxwell Nagel Pro-1-2-3 Race 10 / 23

6th Annual CCNS Kermis (May 19 2017)

Cole Archambault Men Pro-3 5 / 58
A.j. Moran Men Pro-3 18 / 58
Sean Casey Men Pro-3 48 / 58
Ken Greim Men 3/4 17 / 69
Morgan Rockett Men 3/4 20 / 69
Sean Casey Men 3/4 24 / 69
Jared Hegberg Men 3/4 43 / 69

Wilmington Grand Prix - Monkey Hill Time Trial (May 19 2017)

Noah Stauffer Men 4/5 8 / 31
Don Lilly Men 4/5 16 / 31

MYLES STANDISH STATE FOREST (May 6 2017)

Cole Archambault MEN PRO 1/2/3 1 / 35
Smith Anderson MEN PRO 1/2/3 7 / 35
Michael Heiss MEN PRO 1/2/3 19 / 35
Gennaro Ameno MEN PRO 1/2/3 23 / 35
Kameron Clayton MEN PRO 1/2/3 31 / 35
Ken Greim MEN PRO 1/2/3 33 / 35
Morgan Rockett MEN CAT 4B 1 / 33
Jared Hegberg MEN CAT 4B 3 / 33
Nolan Garon MEN CAT 4B 33 / 33
Sean Casey MEN CAT 3 2 / 35
Ken Greim MEN CAT 3 18 / 35
Maxwell Nagel MEN CAT 3 23 / 35
Kameron Clayton MEN CAT 3 30 / 35
Adam Bernstein MEN CAT 3 31 / 35
Daniel Fitzgibbons MEN CAT 3 33 / 35
Morgan Rockett MEN CAT 4 A 4 / 40
Jared Hegberg MEN CAT 4 A 9 / 40
Nolan Garon MEN CAT 4 A 39 / 40

The Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix (May 6 2017)

Whitney Withington Women Open Cat4/5 3 / 20
Regina Legge Women Open Cat1/2 2 / 15
Senta Burton Women Open Cat1/2 4 / 15
Leslie Lupien Women Open Cat1/2 12 / 15
Meredith Moran Women Open Cat1/2 16 / 15
Sarah Shipley Women Open Cat3 9 / 15

Lime Rock Grand Prix (Apr 30 2017)

Cole Archambault Men Pro/1/2/3 1 / 28
Kyle Butler Men Pro/1/2/3 26 / 28
Leslie Lupien Women Pro/1/2 2 / 5
Morgan Rockett Men 4/5 20 / 74
Kyle Butler Men 3/4 38 / 61
Nolan Garon Men 3/4 58 / 61

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 29 2017)

A.j. Moran Men Pro 1/2 40 / 90
Michael Shinall Men Pro 1/2 55 / 90
Joshua Friedman Men Pro 1/2 72 / 90
Regina Legge Women Pro 1/2/3 20 / 49
Natasja Brooijmans Women Pro 1/2/3 38 / 49

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

Whitney Withington WOMEN CAT 4/5 15 / 33
Senta Burton WOMEN P123 1 / 29
Leslie Lupien WOMEN P123 6 / 29
Meredith Moran WOMEN P123 20 / 29
Sarah Shipley WOMEN P123 22 / 29
Ken Greim MEN CAT 4 6 / 94
Maxwell Nagel MEN CAT 3 8 / 53
Kameron Clayton MEN CAT 3 31 / 53

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 28 2017)

A.j. Moran Pro 1/2 Men 42 / 114
Joshua Friedman Pro 1/2 Men 92 / 114
Michael Shinall Pro 1/2 Men 110 / 114
Regina Legge Pro 1/2/3 Women 16 / 56
Natasja Brooijmans Pro 1/2/3 Women 49 / 56

Monson Road Race (Apr 23 2017)

Maxwell Nagel MEN CAT 3 12 / 36
Senta Burton WOMEN PRO 1/2/3 1 / 31
Leslie Lupien WOMEN PRO 1/2/3 5 / 31
Regina Legge WOMEN PRO 1/2/3 6 / 31
Meredith Moran WOMEN PRO 1/2/3 13 / 31
Natasja Brooijmans WOMEN PRO 1/2/3 23 / 31
Sarah Shipley WOMEN PRO 1/2/3 25 / 31
Ken Greim MEN CAT 4 12 / 55
Marc Hafner MEN CAT 4 13 / 55
Jared Hegberg MEN CAT 4 52 / 55

ECCC Easterns Championship Criterium (Apr 23 2017)

Colin Meyer Men Collegiate A 21 / 29

ECCC Easterns Championship Road Race (Apr 22 2017)

Colin Meyer Men Collegiate A 999 / 30

15th Annual Chris Hinds Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Whitney Withington Women cat 4/5 2 / 17
Sarah Shipley Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17
Senta Burton Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 17
Leslie Lupien Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 17
Meredith Moran Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 17
Adam Bernstein Men cat 3/4 9 / 41
Sean Casey Men cat 3/4 12 / 41
Kyle Butler Men cat 3/4 20 / 41
Smith Anderson Men pro/1/2/3 6 / 60
A.j. Moran Men pro/1/2/3 20 / 60
Gennaro Ameno Men pro/1/2/3 24 / 60
Sean Casey Men pro/1/2/3 27 / 60
Adam Bernstein Men pro/1/2/3 37 / 60
Michael Shinall Men pro/1/2/3 49 / 60

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Race 2 (Apr 15 2017)

Ken Greim C (4/5) Race 36 miles 1 / 52

Brumble Bikes Kermesse (Apr 8 2017)

Regina Legge Women 1/2 OPEN 1 / 15
Meredith Moran Women 1/2 OPEN 9 / 15
Morgan Rockett Men 4 OPEN 13 / 75

Nelsonville Spring Classic (Apr 2 2017)

Joshua Friedman Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 36

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 2 2017)

Ken Greim MEN CAT 4/5 6 / 58
Smith Anderson MEN PRO 1-2-3 3 / 70
A.j. Moran MEN PRO 1-2-3 11 / 70
Cole Archambault MEN PRO 1-2-3 13 / 70
Michael Shinall MEN PRO 1-2-3 14 / 70
Gennaro Ameno MEN PRO 1-2-3 20 / 70
Adam Bernstein MEN PRO 1-2-3 26 / 70
Maxwell Nagel MEN PRO 1-2-3 42 / 70
Michael Heiss MEN PRO 1-2-3 44 / 70
Senta Burton MEN PRO 1-2-3 45 / 70
Natasja Brooijmans MEN PRO 1-2-3 47 / 70
Kameron Clayton MEN PRO 1-2-3 49 / 70
Meredith Moran MEN PRO 1-2-3 58 / 70

2017 Pete Rotella -Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 1 2017)

Kameron Clayton MEN CAT 3/4 7 / 7

The Coastal Classic Criterium (Mar 27 2017)

Cole Archambault Pro/1/2/3 1 / 53
A.j. Moran Pro/1/2/3 19 / 53
Michael Heiss Pro/1/2/3 21 / 53
Smith Anderson Pro/1/2/3 22 / 53
Michael Shinall Pro/1/2/3 24 / 53
Adam Bernstein Pro/1/2/3 36 / 53
Daniel Fitzgibbons Pro/1/2/3 37 / 53
Gennaro Ameno Pro/1/2/3 42 / 53
Sean Casey Pro/1/2/3 43 / 53
Regina Legge Women Pro/1/2/3 1 / 17
Senta Burton Women Pro/1/2/3 2 / 17
Natasja Brooijmans Women Pro/1/2/3 3 / 17
Meredith Moran Women Pro/1/2/3 12 / 17
Adam Bernstein cat 3/4 18 / 65
Sean Casey cat 3/4 20 / 65
Ken Greim cat 3/4 36 / 65
Daniel Fitzgibbons cat 3/4 46 / 65
Nolan Garon cat 3/4 51 / 65
Jared Hegberg cat 3/4 59 / 65
Jared Hegberg 4 9 / 40
Ken Greim 4 16 / 40
Nolan Garon 4 31 / 40

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 26 2017)

Joshua Friedman Men 123 Cat1/2/3 20 / 47

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 18 2017)

Emerson Glassey Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 16

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Natasja Brooijmans Women Open Cat2/3 4 / 19
Meredith Moran Women Open Cat2/3 13 / 19
A.j. Moran Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 71
Smith Anderson Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 71
Gennaro Ameno Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 71
Michael Heiss Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 71
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 56 / 71
Maxwell Nagel Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 66 / 71
Whitney Withington Women Open Cat4/5 11 / 25
Ken Greim Men Open Cat3/4 50 / 72
Sarah Shipley Women Open Cat3/4/5 1 / 27
Whitney Withington Women Open Cat3/4/5 15 / 27
Sarah Shipley Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 15
Meredith Moran Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 15
Natasja Brooijmans Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 15
Smith Anderson Men Open Cat2/3 1 / 86
Michael Heiss Men Open Cat2/3 15 / 86
Gennaro Ameno Men Open Cat2/3 43 / 86
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Open Cat2/3 53 / 86
Maxwell Nagel Men Open Cat2/3 67 / 86
Ken Greim Men Open Cat4/5 15 / 56
Nolan Garon Men Open Cat4/5 54 / 56
Ken Greim Men Open Cat4 23 / 74
Nolan Garon Men Open Cat4 73 / 74

Boston Triathlon Team Indoor Time Trial (Feb 12 2017)

Regina Legge Open Women 1 / 42
Antonina Hafner Open Women 3 / 42
Meredith Moran Open Women 6 / 42
Whitney Withington Open Women 14 / 42
A.j. Moran Open Men 4 / 57
Gennaro Ameno Open Men 6 / 57
Marc Hafner Open Men 10 / 57
Ken Greim Open Men 11 / 57
Seth Porter Open Men 12 / 57
Adam Bernstein Open Men 13 / 57
Emerson Glassey Collegiate Men 12 / 17
Morgan Rockett Collegiate Men 13 / 17

Team Psycho 16th Annual Indoor Time Trial (Feb 4 2017)

Whitney Withington WOMEN'S RESULTS 19 / 44
Whitney Withington Overall 84 / 113

Mayor's Cup NEBRA Results (Sep 17 2016)

Colin Meyer Men cat 3 10 / 21
Kameron Clayton Men cat 3 21 / 21

Mayors Cup Boston (Sep 17 2016)

Michael Heiss MEN CAT 2/3 1 / 93
Smith Anderson MEN CAT 2/3 19 / 93
Colin Meyer MEN CAT 2/3 28 / 93
Kameron Clayton MEN CAT 2/3 50 / 93
Emerson Glassey MEN CAT 2/3 55 / 93
Adam Bernstein MEN CAT 2/3 56 / 93
Gennaro Ameno MEN CAT 2/3 58 / 93
Daniel Fitzgibbons MEN CAT 2/3 60 / 93
Kyle Butler MEN CAT 2/3 64 / 93
Steven Hopengarten MEN CAT 2/3 66 / 93
Natasja Brooijmans WOMEN 3/4 4 / 36
Senta Burton WOMEN 3/4 6 / 36
Julie Van der hoop WOMEN 3/4 22 / 36
Regina Legge WOMEN PRO 1/2 12 / 39
Antonina Hafner WOMEN PRO 1/2 30 / 39
Meredith Moran WOMEN PRO 1/2 34 / 39
Leslie Lupien WOMEN PRO 1/2 39 / 39
Sam Rosenholtz MEN PRO/1 9 / 71
John Harris MEN PRO/1 13 / 71
A.j. Moran MEN PRO/1 43 / 71
Michael Shinall MEN PRO/1 54 / 71
Cole Archambault MEN PRO/1 55 / 71
Joshua Friedman MEN PRO/1 56 / 71

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 16 2016)

Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/1/2/3 4 / 74
Gennaro Ameno Men Pro/1/2/3 45 / 74
Joshua Friedman Men Pro/1/2/3 46 / 74
Cole Archambault Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 74

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 5 2016)

Regina Legge Women Cat 1/2 4 / 39
Senta Burton Women Cat 1/2 16 / 39
Antonina Hafner Women Cat 1/2 20 / 39
Michael Heiss Men Cat 2 7 / 62
Smith Anderson Men Cat 2 20 / 62
Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 3 2 / 61
Emerson Glassey Men Cat 3 23 / 61
Adam Bernstein Men Cat 3 28 / 61
Natasja Brooijmans Women Cat 3/4 5 / 38

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

Natasja Brooijmans Women Cat 3/4 9 / 41
Emerson Glassey Men Cat 3 2 / 70
Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 3 46 / 70
Adam Bernstein Men Cat 3 50 / 70
Smith Anderson Men Cat 2 38 / 80
Michael Heiss Men Cat 2 52 / 80
Regina Legge Women Cat 1/2 9 / 45
Senta Burton Women Cat 1/2 10 / 45
Antonina Hafner Women Cat 1/2 16 / 45

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup Omnium (Sep 5 2016)

Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/Cat 1 7 / 26

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2016)

John Harris Men Pro/Cat 1 16 / 84
Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/Cat 1 52 / 84

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2016)

Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 105
John Harris Men Pro/Cat 1 83 / 105
A.j. Moran Men Pro/Cat 1 94 / 105

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

Natasja Brooijmans Women Cat 3/4 9 / 41
Emerson Glassey Men Cat 3 8 / 68
Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 3 52 / 68
Adam Bernstein Men Cat 3 57 / 68
Smith Anderson Men Cat 2 46 / 79
Michael Heiss Men Cat 2 55 / 79
Senta Burton Women Cat 1/2 11 / 45
Regina Legge Women Cat 1/2 14 / 45
Antonina Hafner Women Cat 1/2 20 / 45

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2016)

Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/Cat 1 2 / 106
A.j. Moran Men Pro/Cat 1 29 / 106
John Harris Men Pro/Cat 1 100 / 106

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

Natasja Brooijmans Women Cat 3/4 4 / 41
Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 3 1 / 70
Emerson Glassey Men Cat 3 26 / 70
Adam Bernstein Men Cat 3 57 / 70
Smith Anderson Men Cat 2 6 / 80
Michael Heiss Men Cat 2 76 / 80
Regina Legge Women Cat 1/2 3 / 45
Senta Burton Women Cat 1/2 24 / 45
Antonina Hafner Women Cat 1/2 25 / 45

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2016)

Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 94
John Harris Men Pro/Cat 1 54 / 94
A.j. Moran Men Pro/Cat 1 63 / 94

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

Natasja Brooijmans Women Cat 3/4 8 / 41
Emerson Glassey Men Cat 3 5 / 70
Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 3 34 / 70
Adam Bernstein Men Cat 3 38 / 70
Michael Heiss Men Cat 2 72 / 80
Smith Anderson Men Cat 2 74 / 80
Antonina Hafner Women Cat 1/2 12 / 45
Senta Burton Women Cat 1/2 15 / 45
Regina Legge Women Cat 1/2 17 / 45

The Overland (Aug 28 2016)

Leslie Lupien Women Overall 9 / 94
Natasja Brooijmans Women Overall 10 / 94
Regina Legge Women Overall 17 / 94

Chris Thater Memorial Day 2 (Aug 28 2016)

Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/1/2 10 / 69
Joshua Friedman Men Pro/1/2 42 / 69
Antonina Hafner Women Pro/1/2/3 12 / 25
Meredith Moran Women Pro/1/2/3 15 / 25
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Cat 3/4 19 / 41

Winters Road Race (Aug 27 2016)

Emerson Glassey Men Cat 3 19 / 54

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 27 2016)

John Harris Men Pro/1 5 / 65
Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/1 19 / 65
A.j. Moran Men Pro/1 36 / 65
Joshua Friedman Men Pro/1 50 / 65
Antonina Hafner Women Pro/1/2 29 / 31
Meredith Moran Women Pro/1/2 30 / 31
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Cat 2/3 25 / 39

University Road Race (Aug 21 2016)

Emerson Glassey Men Cat 3 9 / 18

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

John Harris Men PRO/1/2 13 / 97

Tokeneke Classic - NEBRA Results (Aug 14 2016)

Senta Burton Women 3 2 / 11
Antonina Hafner Women Pro/1/2 2 / 11

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2016)

Senta Burton Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11
Antonina Hafner Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11
Emerson Glassey Men Cat 3 1 / 44
Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 3 999 / 44
John Harris Men Cat 1/2 999 / 54
Cole Archambault Men Cat 1/2 999 / 54

Rochester Twilight Criterium (Aug 13 2016)

John Harris Men Open Pro/Cat 1 6 / 54
Joshua Friedman Men Open Pro/Cat 1 41 / 54
A.j. Moran Men Open Pro/Cat 1 47 / 54
Sam Rosenholtz Men Open Pro/Cat 1 50 / 54
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Open Cat2/3 7 / 25

Witches Cup (Aug 10 2016)

Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/1/2/3 1 / 82
John Harris Men Pro/1/2/3 3 / 82
A.j. Moran Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 82
Cole Archambault Men Pro/1/2/3 31 / 82
Michael Heiss Men Pro/1/2/3 32 / 82
Michael Shinall Men Pro/1/2/3 54 / 82
Gennaro Ameno Men Pro/1/2/3 56 / 82
Adam Bernstein Men Pro/1/2/3 64 / 82
Smith Anderson Men Pro/1/2/3 66 / 82
Colin Meyer Men Pro/1/2/3 67 / 82
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Pro/1/2/3 68 / 82
David Warner Men Pro/1/2/3 76 / 82
Antonina Hafner Women Pro/1/2/3 8 / 23
Meredith Moran Women Pro/1/2/3 9 / 23
Senta Burton Women Pro/1/2/3 11 / 23
Natasja Brooijmans Women Pro/1/2/3 16 / 23
Leslie Lupien Women Pro/1/2/3 19 / 23
Julie Van der hoop Women Pro/1/2/3 21 / 23
Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 3/4 1 / 55
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Cat 3/4 3 / 55
Adam Bernstein Men Cat 3/4 4 / 55
Colin Meyer Men Cat 3/4 23 / 55
Kyle Butler Men Cat 3/4 28 / 55
Seth Porter Men Cat 3/4 31 / 55
Kameron Clayton Men Cat 3/4 35 / 55
Eric Marchese Men Cat 3/4 38 / 55

The Cream Will Rise Circuit Race (Aug 7 2016)

John Harris Men Pro/1/2/3 6 / 26
Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 3/4 1 / 53
Emerson Glassey Men Cat 3/4 2 / 53

Concord Criterium - NEBRA Results (Aug 6 2016)

Natasja Brooijmans Women Cat 3 2 / 8
Leslie Lupien Women Cat 1/2 6 / 11

Concord Criterium (Aug 6 2016)

Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/1/2 1 / 31
John Harris Men Pro/1/2 5 / 31
Michael Shinall Men Pro/1/2 13 / 31
Michael Heiss Men Pro/1/2 26 / 31
David Warner Men Pro/1/2 999 / 31
Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 3 3 / 36
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Cat 3 9 / 36
Emerson Glassey Men Cat 3 10 / 36
Adam Bernstein Men Cat 3 17 / 36
Natasja Brooijmans Women Pro/1/2/3 7 / 19
Leslie Lupien Women Pro/1/2/3 8 / 19

2016 Auburn-Lewiston Rotary Club Criterium (Jul 31 2016)

Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro1/2/3 1 / 27

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 27 2016)

Regina Legge Women Pro/1/2/3 6 / 28
Natasja Brooijmans Women Pro/1/2/3 10 / 28
Leslie Lupien Women Pro/1/2/3 12 / 28
Antonina Hafner Women Pro/1/2/3 14 / 28
Julie Van der hoop Women Pro/1/2/3 16 / 28
Meredith Moran Women Pro/1/2/3 17 / 28
Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/1/2/3 1 / 67
A.j. Moran Men Pro/1/2/3 17 / 67
Cole Archambault Men Pro/1/2/3 25 / 67
John Harris Men Pro/1/2/3 26 / 67
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Pro/1/2/3 27 / 67
Michael Heiss Men Pro/1/2/3 30 / 67
Smith Anderson Men Pro/1/2/3 31 / 67
Kameron Clayton Men Pro/1/2/3 37 / 67
Colin Meyer Men Pro/1/2/3 43 / 67
David Warner Men Pro/1/2/3 52 / 67

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Chicago (Fulton St) (Jul 24 2016)

Sam Rosenholtz Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 14 / 90
Joshua Friedman Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 59 / 90
Adam Bernstein Men Cat 2/3 35 / 82

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Lake Bluff (Jul 23 2016)

Adam Bernstein Men Cat 2/3 42 / 78

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2016)

Antonina Hafner Women Pro/1/2/3 5 / 14
Senta Burton Women Pro/1/2/3 6 / 14
Meredith Moran Women Pro/1/2/3 9 / 14
John Harris Men Pro/1/2 1 / 39
Cole Archambault Men Pro/1/2 999 / 39
Morgan Rockett Men Cat 4 999 / 71
Natasja Brooijmans Women Cat 3/4 10 / 30
Emerson Glassey Men Cat 3 4 / 51
Kameron Clayton Men Cat 3 12 / 51
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Cat 3 32 / 51

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Elmhurst (Jul 22 2016)

Adam Bernstein Men Cat 2/3 46 / 68
Joshua Friedman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 94
Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 94

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - South Chicago (Jul 21 2016)

Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 89
Joshua Friedman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 89

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - West Dundee (Jul 20 2016)

Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 70
Joshua Friedman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 70

Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 17 2016)

Meredith Moran Women 4 / 18
Sam Rosenholtz Men 1 / 47
Gennaro Ameno Men 8 / 47
Smith Anderson Men 28 / 47
Kameron Clayton Men 32 / 47
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men 36 / 47
Emerson Glassey Men 37 / 47
Michael Heiss Men 43 / 47

Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium (Jul 16 2016)

John Harris Men Pro/Cat 1 16 / 62

Syracuse Race Weekend (Jul 10 2016)

Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Cat 4 1 / 13

Syracuse Race Weekend - Road Race (Jul 10 2016)

Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Cat 4 1 / 23

Syracuse Race Weekend - Crit (Jul 9 2016)

Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Cat 4 2 / 25

Syracuse Race Weekend - TT (Jul 9 2016)

Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Cat 4 3 / 15

Syracuse Race Weekend - Hill Climb (Jul 8 2016)

Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Cat 4 4 / 15

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

John Harris Men Cat 1 16 / 110
Joshua Friedman Men Cat 1 80 / 110
A.j. Moran Men Cat 1 82 / 110

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jul 2 2016)

Cole Archambault Men Pro/1/2/3 1 / 45
Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/1/2/3 2 / 45
Kameron Clayton Men Pro/1/2/3 26 / 45
Leslie Lupien Women Pro/1/2/3 6 / 20
Meredith Moran Women Pro/1/2/3 7 / 20
Corey Tucker Women Pro/1/2/3 16 / 20
Natasja Brooijmans Women Pro/1/2/3 17 / 20
Julie Van der hoop Women Pro/1/2/3 18 / 20

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2016)

John Harris Men Cat 1 9 / 158
A.j. Moran Men Cat 1 66 / 158
Joshua Friedman Men Cat 1 79 / 158

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

Joshua Friedman Men Open 51 / 71
A.j. Moran Men Open 53 / 71

Longsjo Classic Day 3 - NEBRA Results (Jun 26 2016)

Corey Tucker Women Cat 3 - NEBRA Trophy 8 / 20
Natasja Brooijmans Women Cat 3 - NEBRA Trophy 11 / 20
Julie Van der hoop Women Cat 3 - NEBRA Trophy 12 / 20

Longsjo Classic Day 3 (Jun 26 2016)

Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/1/2 4 / 84
Smith Anderson Men Pro/1/2 11 / 84
Joshua Friedman Men Pro/1/2 28 / 84
A.j. Moran Men Pro/1/2 42 / 84
John Harris Men Pro/1/2 47 / 84
Michael Heiss Men Pro/1/2 49 / 84
Cole Archambault Men Pro/1/2 57 / 84
Michael Shinall Men Pro/1/2 999 / 84
David Warner Men Pro/1/2 999 / 84
Meredith Moran Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 44
Leslie Lupien Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 44
Corey Tucker Women Cat 1/2/3 26 / 44
Regina Legge Women Cat 1/2/3 33 / 44
Natasja Brooijmans Women Cat 1/2/3 34 / 44
Julie Van der hoop Women Cat 1/2/3 35 / 44
Kameron Clayton Men Cat 3/4 15 / 92
Steven Hopengarten Men Cat 3/4 24 / 92
Jose Ordovas Men Cat 3/4 36 / 92
Adam Bernstein Men Cat 3/4 60 / 92
Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 3/4 63 / 92
Eric Marchese Men Cat 3/4 68 / 92
Travis Dawson Men Cat 3/4 69 / 92
Julie Van der hoop Women Cat 3/4 9 / 27
Natasja Brooijmans Women Cat 3/4 11 / 27
Corey Tucker Women Cat 3/4 14 / 27
Eric Marchese Men Cat 4/5 23 / 70

Longsjo Classic Day 2 (Jun 25 2016)

A.j. Moran Men Pro/1/2 21 / 86
Smith Anderson Men Pro/1/2 26 / 86
John Harris Men Pro/1/2 32 / 86
Michael Shinall Men Pro/1/2 42 / 86
Joshua Friedman Men Pro/1/2 52 / 86
Cole Archambault Men Pro/1/2 58 / 86
Michael Heiss Men Pro/1/2 61 / 86
David Warner Men Pro/1/2 999 / 86
Regina Legge Women Cat 1/2/3 10 / 45
Meredith Moran Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 45
Leslie Lupien Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 45
Natasja Brooijmans Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 45
Corey Tucker Women Cat 1/2/3 29 / 45
Julie Van der hoop Women Cat 1/2/3 32 / 45
Kameron Clayton Men Cat 3/4 9 / 101
Steven Hopengarten Men Cat 3/4 21 / 101
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Cat 3/4 30 / 101
Adam Bernstein Men Cat 3/4 38 / 101
Kyle Butler Men Cat 3/4 49 / 101
Jose Ordovas Men Cat 3/4 64 / 101
Morgan Rockett Men Cat 3/4 82 / 101
Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 3/4 999 / 101

Longsjo Classic Day 1 (Jun 24 2016)

Cole Archambault Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 79
Sam Rosenholtz Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 79
A.j. Moran Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 79
Michael Heiss Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 79
John Harris Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 79
Smith Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 79
Michael Shinall Men Cat 1/2/3 59 / 79
Joshua Friedman Men Cat 1/2/3 60 / 79
David Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 79
Regina Legge Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 45
Meredith Moran Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 45
Antonina Hafner Women Cat 1/2/3 22 / 45
Natasja Brooijmans Women Cat 1/2/3 24 / 45
Julie Van der hoop Women Cat 1/2/3 35 / 45
Leslie Lupien Women Cat 1/2/3 36 / 45
Corey Tucker Women Cat 1/2/3 40 / 45
Kameron Clayton Men Cat 3/4 6 / 93
Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 3/4 9 / 93
Adam Bernstein Men Cat 3/4 19 / 93
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Cat 3/4 34 / 93
Kyle Butler Men Cat 3/4 42 / 93
Travis Dawson Men Cat 3/4 50 / 93
Steven Hopengarten Men Cat 3/4 51 / 93

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 23 2016)

Michael Heiss Men Cat 2/3 66 / 105

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Jun 22 2016)

Joshua Friedman Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 18

Tour of America's Dairyland - Port Washington (Jun 22 2016)

Smith Anderson Men Cat 2/3 4 / 69
Michael Heiss Men Cat 2/3 24 / 69

Tour of America's Dairyland - Schlitz Park (Jun 21 2016)

Smith Anderson Men Cat 2/3 8 / 76

Tour of America's Dairyland - West Bend (Jun 20 2016)

Corey Tucker Women Cat 3/4 6 / 25
Smith Anderson Men Cat 2/3 9 / 62
Michael Heiss Men Cat 2/3 47 / 62

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Eric Marchese Men Cat 4/5 41 / 49

Tour of America's Dairyland - Waukesha (Jun 19 2016)

Natasja Brooijmans Women Cat 3/4 8 / 32
Corey Tucker Women Cat 3/4 9 / 32
Smith Anderson Men Cat 2/3 14 / 79
Michael Heiss Men Cat 2/3 49 / 79

Greenfield Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Steven Hopengarten Men Cat 3/4 6 / 46
Kyle Butler Men Cat 3/4 28 / 46
Leslie Lupien Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 28
Regina Legge Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 28
Meredith Moran Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 28
Cole Archambault Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 68
Michael Shinall Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 68
A.j. Moran Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 68
John Harris Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 68
Kyle Butler Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 68
Steven Hopengarten Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 68

Tour of America's Dairyland - Grafton (Jun 18 2016)

Natasja Brooijmans Women Cat 3/4 9 / 42
Corey Tucker Women Cat 3/4 11 / 42
Michael Heiss Men Cat 2/3 12 / 100
Smith Anderson Men Cat 2/3 14 / 100

Tour of America's Dairyland - East Troy (Jun 17 2016)

Natasja Brooijmans Women Cat 3/4 6 / 32
Corey Tucker Women Cat 3/4 10 / 32
Michael Heiss Men Cat 2/3 4 / 82
Smith Anderson Men Cat 2/3 8 / 82

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Jun 15 2016)

Joshua Friedman Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 14

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 12 2016)

Meredith Moran Women Pro/1/2 5 / 16
Antonina Hafner Women Pro/1/2 8 / 16
Regina Legge Women Pro/1/2 10 / 16
Leslie Lupien Women Pro/1/2 15 / 16
Natasja Brooijmans Women Cat 3 3 / 14
Corey Tucker Women Cat 3 14 / 14
John Harris Men Pro/1/2 1 / 53

2016 Nutmeg Classic Criterium - Connecticut State Criterium Championships (Jun 11 2016)

Leslie Lupien PRO-3 WOMEN 2 / 16
Meredith Moran PRO-3 WOMEN 5 / 16
Antonina Hafner PRO-3 WOMEN 6 / 16
Corey Tucker PRO-3 WOMEN 8 / 16
Natasja Brooijmans PRO-3 WOMEN 14 / 16
Michael Heiss PRO-3 MEN 13 / 48
Smith Anderson PRO-3 MEN 18 / 48
Colin Meyer PRO-3 MEN 33 / 48
Kameron Clayton PRO-3 MEN 34 / 48
Colin Meyer Cat 3 MEN 6 / 39
Kameron Clayton Cat 3 MEN 13 / 39

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Jun 8 2016)

Joshua Friedman Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 31

Downtown White Plains Criterium (Jun 5 2016)

Sam Rosenholtz Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 41

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (Jun 4 2016)

Natasja Brooijmans Women Cat 3/4 4 / 32
Meredith Moran Women 1/2 3 / 7
Antonina Hafner Women 1/2 4 / 7
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men 4 12 / 73
Adam Bernstein Men 3 12 / 47
Kameron Clayton Men 3 24 / 47
Emerson Glassey Men 3 28 / 47
Jose Ordovas Men 3 34 / 47
Sam Rosenholtz Men P/1/2 9 / 45
Cole Archambault Men P/1/2 14 / 45

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (Jun 4 2016)

John Harris Men Pro-Cat 12 13 / 71

Buhl Grand Prix (Jun 4 2016)

Joshua Friedman Men Cat. 1/2/3 7 / 21

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 30 2016)

Natasja Brooijmans Women Cat 3/4 8 / 39
Julie Van der hoop Women Cat 3/4 15 / 39
John Harris Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 68
Richard Damant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 68
Michael Heiss Men Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 68
Antonina Hafner Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 27
Regina Legge Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 27
Meredith Moran Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 27
Leslie Lupien Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 27
Adam Bernstein Men Cat 3 46 / 67

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2016)

Sam Rosenholtz Men Open Pro/Cat 1 24 / 98
Cole Archambault Men Open Pro/Cat 1 50 / 98
Joshua Friedman Men Open Pro/Cat 1 67 / 98
David Warner Men Open Pro/Cat 1 69 / 98
Michael Shinall Men Open Cat2/3 34 / 106

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 29 2016)

Kyle Butler Men Pro 1/2/3 29 / 39
Kyle Butler Men CAT 3/4 12 / 41

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 29 2016)

Sam Rosenholtz Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 98
Cole Archambault Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 72 / 98
Michael Shinall Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 73 / 98
David Warner Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 74 / 98

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2016)

Natasja Brooijmans Women Cat 3/4 10 / 39
Julie Van der hoop Women Cat 3/4 20 / 39
John Harris Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 68
Richard Damant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 68
Michael Heiss Men Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 68
Antonina Hafner Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 27
Leslie Lupien Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 27
Regina Legge Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 27
Meredith Moran Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 27
Adam Bernstein Men Cat 3 46 / 67

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2016)

Natasja Brooijmans Women Cat 3/4 10 / 42
Julie Van der hoop Women Cat 3/4 16 / 42
John Harris Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 81
Richard Damant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 81
Michael Heiss Men Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 81
A.j. Moran Men Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 81
Antonina Hafner Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 27
Regina Legge Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 27
Meredith Moran Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 27
Leslie Lupien Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 27
Adam Bernstein Men Cat 3 58 / 73

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2016)

Julie Van der hoop Women Cat 3/4 21 / 44
Natasja Brooijmans Women Cat 3/4 23 / 44
Michael Heiss Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 87
John Harris Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 87
Richard Damant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 87
A.j. Moran Men Pro/Cat 1/2 78 / 87
Antonina Hafner Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 28
Regina Legge Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 28
Meredith Moran Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 28
Leslie Lupien Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 28
Adam Bernstein Men Cat 3 36 / 92
Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 3 79 / 92
Emerson Glassey Men Cat 3 84 / 92

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (May 25 2016)

Joshua Friedman Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 18

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (May 18 2016)

Joshua Friedman Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 15

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 15 2016)

Richard Damant Men Pro/1/2/3 22 / 49
Michael Shinall Men Cat 2/3 2 / 86

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 14 2016)

Eric Marchese Men Cat 4/5 34 / 45

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 14 2016)

John Harris Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 15 / 40
A.j. Moran Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 38 / 40
Meredith Moran Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 35

The 5th Annual CCNS Kermis (May 13 2016)

Cole Archambault Pro-Cat3 1 / 49
John Harris Pro-Cat3 3 / 49
Michael Shinall Pro-Cat3 5 / 49
Michael Heiss Pro-Cat3 12 / 49
Gennaro Ameno Pro-Cat3 25 / 49
Richard Damant Pro-Cat3 26 / 49
Kyle Butler Pro-Cat3 30 / 49
Kyle Butler Category 3/4 7 / 39
Gennaro Ameno Category 3/4 33 / 39

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (May 11 2016)

Joshua Friedman Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 19

Steel City Showdown (May 8 2016)

Joshua Friedman Men Men's Cat 1/2/3 17 / 66

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 8 2016)

Natasja Brooijmans Women Cat 3/4 11 / 22
Emerson Glassey Men Cat 3 66 / 79
Meredith Moran Women Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 17
Regina Legge Women Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 17

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week #7 (May 7 2016)

John Harris Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 123
Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 123

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 7 2016)

Adam Bernstein Men CAT 3 2 / 37
Gennaro Ameno Men CAT 3 5 / 37
Emerson Glassey Men CAT 3 14 / 37
Kyle Butler Men CAT 3 22 / 37
Kameron Clayton Men CAT 3 29 / 37
Jose Ordovas Men CAT 3 30 / 37
Michael Shinall Men PRO 1/2/3 5 / 51
Michael Heiss Men PRO 1/2/3 32 / 51
David Warner Men PRO 1/2/3 36 / 51
Cole Archambault Men PRO 1/2/3 37 / 51
Jose Ordovas Men PRO 1/2/3 39 / 51
Gennaro Ameno Men PRO 1/2/3 44 / 51
Kyle Butler Men PRO 1/2/3 51 / 51

Woodstock Women's Cycling Gran Prix (May 7 2016)

Natasja Brooijmans Women Cat 3 2 / 26
Senta Burton Women Cat 3 999 / 26

Spartanburg Regional Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week #5 (May 6 2016)

Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 122
John Harris Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 122

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (May 4 2016)

Joshua Friedman Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 22

Downtown Walterboro Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week Stop 4 (May 4 2016)

John Harris Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 89
Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 89

Michelin Laurens Proving Grounds Criterium (May 3 2016)

Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 93

The Lime Rock CyclingGrand Prix (May 1 2016)

Michael Shinall Pro/1/2/3 Men 1 / 27
Cole Archambault Pro/1/2/3 Men 2 / 27
Richard Damant Pro/1/2/3 Men 3 / 27
A.j. Moran Pro/1/2/3 Men 5 / 27
Gennaro Ameno Pro/1/2/3 Men 21 / 27
Meredith Moran Pro/1/2/3 Men 25 / 27
Corey Tucker Women Pro/1/2/3 7 / 11
Natasja Brooijmans Women Pro/1/2/3 10 / 11
Meredith Moran Women Pro/1/2/3 11 / 11
Gennaro Ameno 3/4 Men 2 / 51
Kyle Butler 3/4 Men 13 / 51

Tour de Gretna - GC (May 1 2016)

Eric Marchese Men CAT 4/5 32 / 39

Caromont Criterium (May 1 2016)

Sam Rosenholtz Men pro/1/2 60 / 119

Tour de Gretna - TT (Apr 30 2016)

Eric Marchese Men CAT 4/5 27 / 35

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Apr 27 2016)

Joshua Friedman Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 19

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 23 2016)

Regina Legge Women Pro-cat 3 1 / 35
Meredith Moran Women Pro-cat 3 11 / 35
Natasja Brooijmans Women Pro-cat 3 15 / 35
John Harris Pro - Cat 3 13 / 44
Cole Archambault Pro - Cat 3 22 / 44
Michael Heiss Pro - Cat 3 33 / 44
Sam Rosenholtz Pro - Cat 3 34 / 44
David Warner Pro - Cat 3 43 / 44
Adam Bernstein Cat 3 38 / 59
Kameron Clayton Cat 3 56 / 59

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Apr 20 2016)

Joshua Friedman Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 19

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Apr 17 2016)

John Harris Men Pro 15 / 58
A.j. Moran Men Pro 34 / 58
Joshua Friedman Men Pro 58 / 58

2016 Mystic Velo Criterium - Pete Rotella Memorial (Apr 17 2016)

Michael Shinall Men P/1/2/3 Open 1 / 39
Sam Rosenholtz Men P/1/2/3 Open 6 / 39
Jose Ordovas Men P/1/2/3 Open 32 / 39
Michael Heiss Men P/1/2/3 Open 35 / 39
Smith Anderson Men P/1/2/3 Open 37 / 39
Kyle Butler Men P/1/2/3 Open 38 / 39
Kyle Butler Men Cat3/4 Open 5 / 46
Jose Ordovas Men Cat3/4 Open 34 / 46

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Week #2 (Apr 16 2016)

Daniel Fitzgibbons Cat 3/4 13 / 81

USA Cycling TTT Nationals (Apr 16 2016)

Joshua Friedman Men Cat 1 4 / 13
John Harris Men Cat 1 4 / 13
Cole Archambault Men Cat 1 4 / 13
A.j. Moran Men Cat 1 4 / 13

Allegheny Cycling Assocation Wednesday Night Criterium (Apr 13 2016)

Joshua Friedman Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 22

BRUMBLE BIKES KERMESSE (Apr 10 2016)

John Harris MEN CAT 1/2 8 / 55
Sam Rosenholtz MEN CAT 1/2 10 / 55
A.j. Moran MEN CAT 1/2 39 / 55
David Warner MEN CAT 1/2 44 / 55
Natasja Brooijmans WOMEN CAT 1/2/3 4 / 17
Meredith Moran WOMEN CAT 1/2/3 6 / 17
Kyle Butler MEN CAT 3 6 / 33
Steven Hopengarten MEN CAT 3 24 / 33
Seth Porter MEN CAT 4 40 / 46

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Apr 9 2016)

Daniel Fitzgibbons Cat 4/5 2 / 71

Morgantown Road Race (Mar 26 2016)

Joshua Friedman Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 53

14th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 26 2016)

David Warner Men 123 4 / 80
Cole Archambault Men 123 5 / 80
John Harris Men 123 9 / 80
Smith Anderson Men 123 25 / 80
A.j. Moran Men 123 32 / 80
Michael Shinall Men 123 41 / 80
Gennaro Ameno Men 123 53 / 80
Kyle Butler Men 123 59 / 80
Steven Hopengarten Men 123 62 / 80
Michael Heiss Men 123 63 / 80
Maxwell Nagel Men 123 70 / 80
Meredith Moran Men 123 76 / 80
Maxwell Nagel Men Cat 3-4 3 / 72
Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 3-4 7 / 72
Kyle Butler Men Cat 3-4 13 / 72
Steven Hopengarten Men Cat 3-4 22 / 72
Adam Bernstein Men Cat 3-4 26 / 72
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Cat 3-4 55 / 72
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men 4 13 / 55

Fairchance Circuit Race (Mar 20 2016)

Joshua Friedman Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 21

Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

A.j. Moran Men Pro/1/2/3 4 / 71
David Warner Men Pro/1/2/3 10 / 71
Cole Archambault Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 71
Michael Shinall Men Pro/1/2/3 42 / 71
Smith Anderson Men Pro/1/2/3 45 / 71
Michael Heiss Men Pro/1/2/3 52 / 71
John Harris Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 71
Meredith Moran Women Pro/1/2/3 12 / 20
Smith Anderson Men Cat 2/3 2 / 79
Michael Shinall Men Cat 2/3 27 / 79
Michael Heiss Men Cat 2/3 53 / 79
Emerson Glassey Men Cat 2/3 999 / 79
Kyle Butler Men Cat 2/3 999 / 79
Meredith Moran Women Cat 2/3 9 / 32
Corey Tucker Women Cat 2/3 20 / 32
Julie Van der hoop Women Cat 2/3 24 / 32
Emerson Glassey Men Cat 3/4 15 / 92
Kyle Butler Men Cat 3/4 33 / 92
Colin Meyer Men Cat 4 11 / 91
Eric Marchese Men Cat 4 29 / 91
Corey Tucker Women Cat 3/4 15 / 31
Julie Van der hoop Women Cat 3/4 16 / 31
Colin Meyer Men Cat 4/5 3 / 69
Eric Marchese Men Cat 4/5 8 / 69

The Bat City Classic at Apache Pass (Feb 27 2016)

John Harris Men Pro/Cat 1 9 / 62

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 20 2015)

Dominic Caiazzo Men Pro/1 25 / 76
Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/1 30 / 76
A.j. Moran Men Pro/1 47 / 76
Joshua Friedman Men Pro/1 999 / 76
Kameron Clayton Men Cat 4 2 / 42
Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 3/4 3 / 56
Kameron Clayton Men Cat 3/4 32 / 56
Kyle Butler Men Cat 3/4 999 / 56
Michael Shinall Men Cat 2/3 2 / 58
Michael Heiss Men Cat 2/3 35 / 58
Steven Hopengarten Men Cat 2/3 45 / 58

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 19 2015)

Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro 1 14 / 86
A.j. Moran Men Pro 1 27 / 86
Cole Archambault Men Pro 1 50 / 86
Dominic Caiazzo Men Pro 1 53 / 86
David Warner Men Pro 1 63 / 86
Joshua Friedman Men Pro 1 68 / 86
Regina Legge Women Cat 3/4 1 / 40
Natasja Brooijmans Women Cat 3/4 9 / 40
Antonina Hafner Women Cat 3/4 11 / 40
Corey Tucker Women Cat 3/4 12 / 40
Julie Van der hoop Women Cat 3/4 25 / 40
Michael Shinall Men Cat 2/3 13 / 86
Michael Heiss Men Cat 2/3 21 / 86
Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 2/3 28 / 86
Adam Bernstein Men Cat 2/3 50 / 86
Kyle Butler Men Cat 2/3 68 / 86
Maxwell Nagel Men Cat 2/3 69 / 86
Steven Hopengarten Men Cat 2/3 72 / 86
Jose Ordovas Men Cat 2/3 73 / 86
Travis Dawson Men Cat 2/3 78 / 86
Scott Kapelewski Men Cat 2/3 79 / 86

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 18 2015)

Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/1/2 6 / 67
Dominic Caiazzo Men Pro/1/2 23 / 67
Joshua Friedman Men Pro/1/2 999 / 67

Tour de Fort Lee (Sep 13 2015)

Eric Marchese Men senior Cat 4 32 / 41

10th Annual Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 13 2015)

Leslie Lupien Women pro/1/2/3/4 11 / 21
Sam Rosenholtz Men pro/1/2/3 1 / 43
Dominic Caiazzo Men pro/1/2/3 7 / 43
Cole Archambault Men pro/1/2/3 8 / 43
A.j. Moran Men pro/1/2/3 10 / 43
David Warner Men pro/1/2/3 12 / 43
Michael Shinall Men pro/1/2/3 17 / 43
Michael Heiss Men pro/1/2/3 22 / 43
Jose Ordovas Men pro/1/2/3 27 / 43
Gennaro Ameno Men pro/1/2/3 30 / 43
Kyle Butler Men pro/1/2/3 33 / 43
Steven Hopengarten Men pro/1/2/3 35 / 43
Maxwell Nagel Men pro/1/2/3 40 / 43
Maxwell Nagel Men cat 3/4 2 / 41
Jose Ordovas Men cat 3/4 8 / 41
Gennaro Ameno Men cat 3/4 9 / 41
Kameron Clayton Men cat 3/4 21 / 41
Travis Dawson Men cat 3/4 22 / 41
Kyle Butler Men cat 3/4 23 / 41
Steven Hopengarten Men cat 3/4 24 / 41

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Benton Park Classic (Sep 7 2015)

Michael Shinall Men Cat 2/3 17 / 70
Joshua Friedman Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 51 / 92
Dominic Caiazzo Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 64 / 92
A.j. Moran Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 69 / 92
Maxwell Nagel Men Cat 3/4 13 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 7 2015)

Adam Bernstein Men Cat 4/5 5 / 41
Antonina Hafner Women Cat 3/4 4 / 24
Emerson Glassey Men Cat 3 9 / 65
Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 3 47 / 65

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 7 2015)

Adam Bernstein Men Cat 4/5 1 / 33
Antonina Hafner Women Cat 3/4 5 / 21
Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 3 6 / 54
Emerson Glassey Men Cat 3 39 / 54

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 6 2015)

Adam Bernstein Men Cat 4/5 10 / 37
Antonina Hafner Women Cat 3/4 4 / 23
Emerson Glassey Men Cat 3 10 / 63
Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 3 52 / 63

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagne (Sep 6 2015)

Joshua Friedman Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 49 / 112
Cole Archambault Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 60 / 112
A.j. Moran Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 65 / 112
Michael Shinall Men Cat 2/3 17 / 92
Michael Heiss Men Cat 2/3 23 / 92
Maxwell Nagel Men Cat 3/4 4 / 90

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Sep 5 2015)

Sam Rosenholtz Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 15 / 126
A.j. Moran Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 68 / 126
Dominic Caiazzo Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 89 / 126
Joshua Friedman Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 92 / 126
Michael Shinall Men Cat 2/3 7 / 98
Michael Heiss Men Cat 2/3 48 / 98
Maxwell Nagel Men Cat 3/4 16 / 98

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 5 2015)

Adam Bernstein Men Cat 4/5 24 / 40
Antonina Hafner Women Cat 3/4 7 / 24
Emerson Glassey Men Cat 3 9 / 64
Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 3 13 / 64

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Sep 4 2015)

Michael Heiss Men Cat 2/3 26 / 109
Maxwell Nagel Men Cat 2/3 104 / 109
Sam Rosenholtz Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 12 / 114
A.j. Moran Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 61 / 114
Dominic Caiazzo Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 83 / 114
Cole Archambault Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 90 / 114
Joshua Friedman Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 92 / 114

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 4 2015)

Adam Bernstein Men Cat 4/5 10 / 41
Antonina Hafner Women Cat 3/4 3 / 24
Emerson Glassey Men Cat 3 13 / 65
Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 3 63 / 65

Chris Thater Memorial - Sunday (Aug 23 2015)

Dominic Caiazzo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 90
Joshua Friedman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 90
A.j. Moran Men Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 90
Michael Heiss Men Pro/Cat 1/2 76 / 90
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Cat 3/4 9 / 66

Vermont Overland Grand Prix (Aug 23 2015)

Leslie Lupien Overland Women 8 / 50

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 22 2015)

Dominic Caiazzo Men Pro/1/2 0 32 / 90
Joshua Friedman Men Pro/1/2 0 59 / 90
A.j. Moran Men Pro/1/2 0 61 / 90
Michael Heiss Men Pro/1/2 0 999 / 90
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Cat 3/4 9 / 66
Dominic Caiazzo Men Pro/1 29 / 83
A.j. Moran Men Pro/1 56 / 83
Joshua Friedman Men Pro/1 61 / 83
Michael Heiss Men Cat 2/3 8 / 65
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Cat 4/5 6 / 47

2015 Bob Beal Memorial Criterium (Aug 16 2015)

Adam Bernstein MEN CAT 4/5 OPEN AGE 5 / 33

Rochester Twilight Criterium (Aug 15 2015)

Dominic Caiazzo Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 29 / 64
Sam Rosenholtz Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 31 / 64
Joshua Friedman Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 40 / 64
Cole Archambault Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 48 / 64
A.j. Moran Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 61 / 64
David Warner Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 62 / 64
Michael Heiss Men Cat 2/3 5 / 56

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2015)

Antonina Hafner Cat 1/2/3 Women 4 / 27
Emerson Glassey Cat 3 Men 24 / 61
Gennaro Ameno Cat 3 Men 33 / 61
Maxwell Nagel Cat 3 Men 53 / 61
Dominic Caiazzo Pro/1/2 Men 19 / 44
Adam Bernstein "Cat 4 Men 15 / 43
Daniel Fitzgibbons "Cat 4 Men 21 / 43

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - GC (Aug 2 2015)

Eric Marchese Men CAT 4 5 / 17

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Crit (Aug 2 2015)

Eric Marchese Men CAT 4 12 / 29

Mt. Davis Challenge (Aug 2 2015)

Joshua Friedman Men Senior Cat 1/2 1 / 4

35th Annual Concord Criterium (Aug 1 2015)

Leslie Lupien Women 1/2: NEBRA Trophy 4 / 22
Regina Legge Women Cat 3: NEBRA Trophy 5 / 22
Natasja Brooijmans Women Cat 3: NEBRA Trophy 11 / 22

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - TT (Aug 1 2015)

Eric Marchese Men CAT 4 9 / 18

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - RR (Aug 1 2015)

Eric Marchese Men CAT 4 4 / 26

35th Annual Concord Criterium (Aug 1 2015)

Sam Rosenholtz Men P/1/2 1 / 42
Dominic Caiazzo Men P/1/2 11 / 42
Smith Anderson Men P/1/2 29 / 42
Michael Heiss Men P/1/2 35 / 42
Maxwell Nagel Men 3 11 / 34
Gennaro Ameno Men 3 14 / 34
Emerson Glassey Men 3 16 / 34
Scott Kapelewski Men 3 32 / 34
Leslie Lupien Women P/1/2/3 4 / 22
Regina Legge Women P/1/2/3 5 / 22
Natasja Brooijmans Women P/1/2/3 20 / 22
Adam Bernstein Men 4 3 / 36
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men 4 6 / 36

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 29 2015)

Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/1/2/3 2 / 74
Dominic Caiazzo Men Pro/1/2/3 20 / 74
A.j. Moran Men Pro/1/2/3 23 / 74
Michael Shinall Men Pro/1/2/3 31 / 74
Gennaro Ameno Men Pro/1/2/3 35 / 74
Michael Heiss Men Pro/1/2/3 39 / 74
Emerson Glassey Men Pro/1/2/3 55 / 74
Ryan Pinkham Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 74
Smith Anderson Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 74
David Warner Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 74
Maxwell Nagel Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 74
Cole Archambault Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 74
Regina Legge Women Pro/1/2/3 13 / 29
Antonina Hafner Women Pro/1/2/3 18 / 29
Natasja Brooijmans Women Pro/1/2/3 19 / 29
Leslie Lupien Women Pro/1/2/3 26 / 29
Adam Bernstein Men 4 7 / 59
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men 4 13 / 59
Kameron Clayton Men 4 16 / 59
Seth Porter Men 4 27 / 59

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - SRAM Chicago Criterium (Jul 26 2015)

Michael Heiss Men Cat 2/3 42 / 89
Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 97
Joshua Friedman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 97
Michael Heiss Men Pro/Cat 1/2 81 / 97

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 25 2015)

Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/Cat 1 16 / 98
Joshua Friedman Men Pro/Cat 1 65 / 98
Michael Heiss Men Cat 2/3 44 / 82

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 24 2015)

Michael Heiss Men Cat 2/3 45 / 71
Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 99
Joshua Friedman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 99

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Vista Health System Waukegan Bike Race (Jul 23 2015)

Michael Heiss Men Cat 2/3 33 / 56
Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 80
Joshua Friedman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 80

Lime Rock Grand Prix 4.1 (Jul 19 2015)

A.j. Moran Men 1/2: NEBRA Trophy 9 / 19

Yarmouth Clam Festival Circuit Race (Jul 19 2015)

Julie Van der hoop WOMEN OPEN 11 / 21
Sam Rosenholtz MEN PRO 1/2/3 6 / 60
Dominic Caiazzo MEN PRO 1/2/3 48 / 60
Michael Shinall MEN PRO 1/2/3 49 / 60
Steven Hopengarten MEN PRO 1/2/3 50 / 60
Travis Dawson MEN PRO 1/2/3 54 / 60
Michael Heiss MEN PRO 1/2/3 55 / 60

Lime Rock Grand Prix 4.1 (Jul 19 2015)

A.j. Moran Men Pro/1/2/3 9 / 19

The 17th annual NCC Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 18 2015)

Antonina Hafner Women 3/4 1 / 38
Julie Van der hoop Women 3/4 17 / 38
Regina Legge W P/1/2/3 6 / 14
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men 4 23 / 91
Emerson Glassey Men 3 4 / 49
Jose Ordovas Men 3 45 / 49
Dominic Caiazzo M P/1/2/3 27 / 50
Sam Rosenholtz M P/1/2/3 35 / 50

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Jul 12 2015)

Eric Marchese Men CAT 4/5 9 / 39

Historic Marietta Bike Race (Jul 11 2015)

Eric Marchese Men CAT 4/5 10 / 31

Longsjo Classic Day 3 (Jun 28 2015)

Gennaro Ameno Men 3: NEBRA Trophy 5 / 42
Maxwell Nagel Men 3: NEBRA Trophy 6 / 42
Steven Hopengarten Men 3: NEBRA Trophy 21 / 42
Travis Dawson Men 3: NEBRA Trophy 43 / 42
Kyle Butler Men 3: NEBRA Trophy 44 / 42
Sean Casey Men 3: NEBRA Trophy 45 / 42
Natasja Brooijmans Women 3: NEBRA Trophy 16 / 16
Regina Legge Women 3: NEBRA Trophy 17 / 16
Corey Tucker Women 3: NEBRA Trophy 22 / 16
Antonina Hafner Women 3: NEBRA Trophy 23 / 16
Julie Van der hoop Women 3: NEBRA Trophy 29 / 16
Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/1/2 2 / 58
A.j. Moran Men Pro/1/2 15 / 58
David Warner Men Pro/1/2 18 / 58
Smith Anderson Men Pro/1/2 23 / 58
Dominic Caiazzo Men Pro/1/2 29 / 58
Michael Heiss Men Pro/1/2 33 / 58
Joshua Friedman Men Pro/1/2 34 / 58
Michael Shinall Men Pro/1/2 999 / 58
Cole Archambault Men Pro/1/2 999 / 58
Natasja Brooijmans Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 34
Regina Legge Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 34
Corey Tucker Women Cat 1/2/3 22 / 34
Antonina Hafner Women Cat 1/2/3 23 / 34
Julie Van der hoop Women Cat 1/2/3 29 / 34
Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 3/4 5 / 78
Maxwell Nagel Men Cat 3/4 6 / 78
Steven Hopengarten Men Cat 3/4 21 / 78
Kameron Clayton Men Cat 3/4 31 / 78
Adam Bernstein Men Cat 3/4 32 / 78
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Cat 3/4 36 / 78
Travis Dawson Men Cat 3/4 43 / 78
Kyle Butler Men Cat 3/4 44 / 78
Sean Casey Men Cat 3/4 45 / 78
Eric Marchese Men Cat 3/4 54 / 78
Emerson Glassey Men Cat 3/4 999 / 78
Antonina Hafner Women Cat 3/4 1 / 27
Regina Legge Women Cat 3/4 4 / 27
Corey Tucker Women Cat 3/4 7 / 27
Natasja Brooijmans Women Cat 3/4 9 / 27
Julie Van der hoop Women Cat 3/4 14 / 27
Adam Bernstein Men Cat 4/5 9 / 56
Kameron Clayton Men Cat 4/5 10 / 56
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Cat 4/5 28 / 56
Eric Marchese Men Cat 4/5 35 / 56

Longsjo Classic Day 2 (Jun 27 2015)

Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/1/2 7 / 50
David Warner Men Pro/1/2 18 / 50
Michael Heiss Men Pro/1/2 21 / 50
Michael Shinall Men Pro/1/2 25 / 50
Cole Archambault Men Pro/1/2 31 / 50
Dominic Caiazzo Men Pro/1/2 32 / 50
Joshua Friedman Men Pro/1/2 37 / 50
A.j. Moran Men Pro/1/2 39 / 50
Natasja Brooijmans Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 39
Regina Legge Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 39
Corey Tucker Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 39
Julie Van der hoop Women Cat 1/2/3 32 / 39
Emerson Glassey Men Cat 3/4 4 / 92
Sean Casey Men Cat 3/4 5 / 92
Steven Hopengarten Men Cat 3/4 8 / 92
Maxwell Nagel Men Cat 3/4 16 / 92
Eric Marchese Men Cat 3/4 17 / 92
Jose Ordovas Men Cat 3/4 32 / 92
Kameron Clayton Men Cat 3/4 35 / 92
Travis Dawson Men Cat 3/4 36 / 92
Kyle Butler Men Cat 3/4 50 / 92
Adam Bernstein Men Cat 3/4 61 / 92
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Cat 3/4 63 / 92

Longsjo Classic Day 1 (Jun 26 2015)

Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/1/2 1 / 53
David Warner Men Pro/1/2 10 / 53
Cole Archambault Men Pro/1/2 14 / 53
Smith Anderson Men Pro/1/2 29 / 53
A.j. Moran Men Pro/1/2 31 / 53
Michael Heiss Men Pro/1/2 35 / 53
Dominic Caiazzo Men Pro/1/2 36 / 53
Joshua Friedman Men Pro/1/2 39 / 53
Michael Shinall Men Pro/1/2 43 / 53
Natasja Brooijmans Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 30
Julie Van der hoop Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 30
Corey Tucker Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 30
Regina Legge Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 30
Sean Casey Men Cat 3/4 10 / 90
Maxwell Nagel Men Cat 3/4 15 / 90
Steven Hopengarten Men Cat 3/4 23 / 90
Emerson Glassey Men Cat 3/4 25 / 90
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Cat 3/4 39 / 90
Jose Ordovas Men Cat 3/4 45 / 90
Adam Bernstein Men Cat 3/4 47 / 90
Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 3/4 49 / 90
Kameron Clayton Men Cat 3/4 50 / 90
Kyle Butler Men Cat 3/4 57 / 90
Travis Dawson Men Cat 3/4 63 / 90
Eric Marchese Men Cat 3/4 999 / 90

Exeter Classic (Jun 23 2015)

Cole Archambault Men Pro 1/2/3 2 / 94
Dominic Caiazzo Men Pro 1/2/3 5 / 94
A.j. Moran Men Pro 1/2/3 11 / 94
David Warner Men Pro 1/2/3 20 / 94
Michael Heiss Men Pro 1/2/3 39 / 94
Jose Ordovas Men Pro 1/2/3 59 / 94
Gennaro Ameno Men Pro 1/2/3 62 / 94
Michael Shinall Men Pro 1/2/3 63 / 94
Steven Hopengarten Men Pro 1/2/3 65 / 94
Maxwell Nagel Men Pro 1/2/3 75 / 94
Emerson Glassey Men Pro 1/2/3 999 / 94
Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro 1/2/3 999 / 94
Natasja Brooijmans Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 40
Regina Legge Women Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 40
Corey Tucker Women Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 40
Leslie Lupien Women Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 40
Julie Van der hoop Women Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 40

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 21 2015)

Corey Tucker Women 3 (NEBRA Trophy) 6 / 17
Natasja Brooijmans Women 3 (NEBRA Trophy) 12 / 17
Smith Anderson Men 3 (NEBRA Trophy) 3 / 62
Sean Casey Men 3 (NEBRA Trophy) 9 / 62
Michael Heiss Men 3 (NEBRA Trophy) 10 / 62
Gennaro Ameno Men 3 (NEBRA Trophy) 12 / 62
Maxwell Nagel Men 3 (NEBRA Trophy) 13 / 62
Travis Dawson Men 3 (NEBRA Trophy) 14 / 62
Sam Rosenholtz Men 1,2 (NEBRA Trophy) 3 / 46
Michael Shinall Men 1,2 (NEBRA Trophy) 25 / 46
Cole Archambault Men 1,2 (NEBRA Trophy) 35 / 46
Dominic Caiazzo Men 1,2 (NEBRA Trophy) 48 / 46
A.j. Moran Men 1,2 (NEBRA Trophy) 53 / 46
Leslie Lupien Women 1,2 (NEBRA Trophy) 4 / 10

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 21 2015)

Eric Marchese MEN 4/5 26 / 33

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 21 2015)

Sam Rosenholtz "Men Pro 1 3 / 62
Smith Anderson "Men Pro 1 21 / 62
Michael Shinall "Men Pro 1 25 / 62
Cole Archambault "Men Pro 1 35 / 62
Sean Casey "Men Pro 1 44 / 62
Michael Heiss "Men Pro 1 47 / 62
Dominic Caiazzo "Men Pro 1 48 / 62
A.j. Moran "Men Pro 1 53 / 62
Gennaro Ameno "Men Pro 1 55 / 62
Maxwell Nagel "Men Pro 1 56 / 62
Travis Dawson "Men Pro 1 58 / 62
Leslie Lupien "Women Open 4 / 27
Corey Tucker "Women Open 16 / 27
Natasja Brooijmans "Women Open 22 / 27
Sean Casey Cat 3/4 3 / 36
Steven Hopengarten Cat 3/4 4 / 36
Maxwell Nagel Cat 3/4 10 / 36
Gennaro Ameno Cat 3/4 15 / 36
Seth Porter Cat 3/4 18 / 36
Kyle Butler Cat 3/4 24 / 36
Adam Bernstein Cat 3/4 27 / 36
Travis Dawson Cat 3/4 29 / 36
Daniel Fitzgibbons Cat 3/4 31 / 36
Adam Bernstein Cat 4/5 2 / 40
Daniel Fitzgibbons Cat 4/5 4 / 40
Seth Porter Cat 4/5 10 / 40

Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Sunday (Jun 14 2015)

David Warner Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 13 / 89
Sam Rosenholtz Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 24 / 89
Dominic Caiazzo Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 29 / 89
Joshua Friedman Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 53 / 89
A.j. Moran Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 77 / 89
Michael Shinall Men Cat 2/3 5 / 67

Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Saturday (Jun 13 2015)

Sam Rosenholtz Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 11 / 92
David Warner Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 39 / 92
Dominic Caiazzo Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 55 / 92
A.j. Moran Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 71 / 92
Joshua Friedman Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 76 / 92

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 7 2015)

Julie Van der hoop 3 Women 5 / 15
Natasja Brooijmans 3 Women 9 / 15
Corey Tucker 3 Women 11 / 15
Leslie Lupien Pro/1/2 Women 6 / 12

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 6 2015)

Emerson Glassey Men Cat 3 49 / 52

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 6 2015)

Leslie Lupien Women Pro-3 1 / 17
Natasja Brooijmans Women Pro-3 4 / 17
Corey Tucker Women Pro-3 5 / 17
Julie Van der hoop Women Pro-3 15 / 17
Cole Archambault Pro - 3 1 / 76
Dominic Caiazzo Pro - 3 6 / 76
Joshua Friedman Pro - 3 11 / 76
Sam Rosenholtz Pro - 3 14 / 76
Michael Heiss Pro - 3 38 / 76
Steven Hopengarten Pro - 3 56 / 76
Jose Ordovas Pro - 3 57 / 76
Smith Anderson Pro - 3 65 / 76
Michael Shinall Pro - 3 66 / 76
Gennaro Ameno Pro - 3 67 / 76
Maxwell Nagel Pro - 3 69 / 76
Smith Anderson Cat 3 1 / 43
Jose Ordovas Cat 3 16 / 43
Gennaro Ameno Cat 3 23 / 43
Maxwell Nagel Cat 3 25 / 43
Michael Heiss Cat 3 38 / 43
Steven Hopengarten Cat 3 43 / 43
Eric Marchese Cat 4/5 55 / 58
Eric Marchese Cat 4 15 / 46

CRCA Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (May 31 2015)

David Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 98
Dominic Caiazzo Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 98
Joshua Friedman Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 98
Travis Dawson Men Cat 3 77 / 99

Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (May 31 2015)

Travis Dawson Men Cat 3 999 / 99
David Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 98
Dominic Caiazzo Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 98
Joshua Friedman Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 98

2015 Ken Harrod Road Race (May 30 2015)

Emerson Glassey Men 3 6 / 41
Michael Heiss Men 3 25 / 41
Gennaro Ameno Men 3 31 / 41
Sean Casey Men 3 34 / 41
Dominic Caiazzo Men P/1/2 6 / 56
Cole Archambault Men P/1/2 31 / 56
David Warner Men P/1/2 32 / 56
Ryan Pinkham Men P/1/2 46 / 56
Michael Shinall Men P/1/2 48 / 56
Sam Rosenholtz Men P/1/2 52 / 56
Regina Legge Women 3/4 1 / 33
Julie Van der hoop Women 3/4 3 / 33
Natasja Brooijmans Women 3/4 9 / 33
Corey Tucker Women 3/4 14 / 33
Jose Ordovas Men 4 4 / 81
Kameron Clayton Men 4 6 / 81
Adam Bernstein Men 4 43 / 81
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men 4 47 / 81

Tour of Somerville (May 25 2015)

Michael Shinall Men Cat 2 32 / 68
Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/Cat 1 19 / 89
David Warner Men Pro/Cat 1 62 / 89
Steven Hopengarten Men Cat 3 18 / 89
Michael Heiss Men Cat 3 27 / 89

Killington Stage Race GC (May 25 2015)

Jose Ordovas Men Cat 4/5 2 / 51
Kameron Clayton Men Cat 4/5 10 / 51
Regina Legge Women Cat 3/4 7 / 38
Julie Van der hoop Women Cat 3/4 9 / 38
Natasja Brooijmans Women Cat 3/4 12 / 38
Corey Tucker Women Cat 3/4 16 / 38
Emerson Glassey Men Cat 3 36 / 73
Scott Kapelewski Men Cat 3 39 / 73
Maxwell Nagel Men Cat 3 52 / 73
Leslie Lupien Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 32

Killington Stage Race Day 3 (May 25 2015)

Jose Ordovas Men Cat 4/5 3 / 38
Kameron Clayton Men Cat 4/5 20 / 38
Julie Van der hoop Women Cat 3/4 19 / 33
Natasja Brooijmans Women Cat 3/4 20 / 33
Regina Legge Women Cat 3/4 21 / 33
Corey Tucker Women Cat 3/4 22 / 33
Emerson Glassey Men Cat 3 36 / 65
Maxwell Nagel Men Cat 3 44 / 65
Scott Kapelewski Men Cat 3 52 / 65
Leslie Lupien Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 30

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 24 2015)

Adam Bernstein Men Cat 4/5 6 / 42
Cole Archambault Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 84
Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 84
Michael Shinall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 84
A.j. Moran Men Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 84
Dominic Caiazzo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 79 / 84
David Warner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 82 / 84
Michael Heiss Men Cat 3/4 1 / 44
Steven Hopengarten Men Cat 3/4 31 / 44

Killington Stage Race Day 2 (May 24 2015)

Jose Ordovas Men Cat 4/5 2 / 51
Kameron Clayton Men Cat 4/5 10 / 51
Regina Legge Women Cat 3/4 5 / 36
Julie Van der hoop Women Cat 3/4 9 / 36
Natasja Brooijmans Women Cat 3/4 11 / 36
Corey Tucker Women Cat 3/4 14 / 36
Emerson Glassey Men Cat 3 35 / 70
Scott Kapelewski Men Cat 3 36 / 70
Maxwell Nagel Men Cat 3 57 / 70
Leslie Lupien Women Cat 1/2/3 12 / 32

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 23 2015)

Michael Heiss Men Cat 3/4 7 / 42
Adam Bernstein Men Cat 3/4 22 / 42
Steven Hopengarten Men Cat 3/4 37 / 42
Adam Bernstein Men Cat 4/5 9 / 22
Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 65
Michael Shinall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 65
A.j. Moran Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 65
Cole Archambault Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 65
David Warner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 65
Dominic Caiazzo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 65

Killington Stage Race Day 1 (May 23 2015)

Jose Ordovas Men Cat 4/5 23 / 51
Kameron Clayton Men Cat 4/5 40 / 51
Corey Tucker Women Cat 3/4 11 / 38
Natasja Brooijmans Women Cat 3/4 17 / 38
Regina Legge Women Cat 3/4 22 / 38
Julie Van der hoop Women Cat 3/4 23 / 38
Maxwell Nagel Men Cat 3 2 / 73
Emerson Glassey Men Cat 3 4 / 73
Scott Kapelewski Men Cat 3 45 / 73
Leslie Lupien Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 32

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2015)

Maxwell Nagel Cat 3: NEBRA Trophy 22 / 23
Dominic Caiazzo PRO-1-2: NEBRA Trophy 35 / 62
Leslie Lupien WOMEN PRO-1-2: NEBRA Trophy 2 / 13

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 16 2015)

A.j. Moran Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 51 / 63
Steven Hopengarten Men CAT 2/3 48 / 62

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2015)

Leslie Lupien WOMEN PRO-1-2-3 3 / 13
Adam Bernstein 4 24 / 50
Dominic Caiazzo PRO-1-2-3 55 / 62
Maxwell Nagel PRO-1-2-3 60 / 62

Mystic Velo Criterium (May 16 2015)

Michael Heiss Men Cat 3 5 / 11
Sean Casey Men Cat 3 11 / 11
Michael Shinall Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12
Michael Heiss Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12

4th Annual CCNS Kermis (May 15 2015)

Cole Archambault Pro-Cat3 1 / 37
Dominic Caiazzo Pro-Cat3 5 / 37
Michael Heiss Pro-Cat3 9 / 37
Michael Shinall Pro-Cat3 25 / 37
Gennaro Ameno Pro-Cat3 26 / 37
Maxwell Nagel Pro-Cat3 36 / 37
Michael Heiss Category 3/4 2 / 44
Steven Hopengarten Category 3/4 12 / 44
Gennaro Ameno Category 3/4 24 / 44
Maxwell Nagel Category 3/4 36 / 44

Bear Mountain Classic (May 10 2015)

Dominic Caiazzo Men Pro/1/2 28 / 72
A.j. Moran Men Pro/1/2 999 / 72
Smith Anderson Men Cat 3 4 / 88
Michael Heiss Men Cat 3 29 / 88
Travis Dawson Men Cat 3 62 / 88

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 9 2015)

Gennaro Ameno CAT 4 A 1 / 45
Adam Bernstein CAT 4 A 9 / 45
Kameron Clayton CAT 4 A 12 / 45
Jose Ordovas CAT 4 A 39 / 45
Seth Porter CAT 4 A 40 / 45
Natasja Brooijmans WOMEN P/1/2/3 3 / 10
Regina Legge WOMEN P/1/2/3 6 / 10
Sean Casey CAT 3 1 / 31
Smith Anderson CAT 3 7 / 31
Michael Heiss CAT 3 16 / 31
Adam Bernstein CAT 4 B 7 / 34
Kameron Clayton CAT 4 B 10 / 34
Daniel Fitzgibbons CAT 4 B 23 / 34
Gennaro Ameno CAT 4 B 25 / 34
Cole Archambault MEN PRO/1/2/3 1 / 57
Sam Rosenholtz MEN PRO/1/2/3 3 / 57
A.j. Moran MEN PRO/1/2/3 29 / 57
Smith Anderson MEN PRO/1/2/3 48 / 57

Mt. Blue Criterium (May 3 2015)

Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 46
Michael Shinall Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 46
Michael Heiss Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 46
David Warner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 46
Smith Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 46
Maxwell Nagel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 46
Cole Archambault Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 46
Steven Hopengarten Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 46
Dominic Caiazzo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 46
Scott Kapelewski Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 43 / 46
Travis Dawson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45 / 46
Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 4 4 / 43
Jose Ordovas Men Cat 4 8 / 43
Kameron Clayton Men Cat 4 22 / 43
Adam Bernstein Men Cat 4 27 / 43
Regina Legge Women 3/4 1 / 19
Natasja Brooijmans Women 3/4 2 / 19

Woodstock Womens Cycling Grand Prix (May 2 2015)

Regina Legge Women Cat 3/4 1 / 51
Natasja Brooijmans Women Cat 3/4 11 / 51

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 26 2015)

Natasja Brooijmans Women Cat 3/4 10 / 35
David Warner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 79
Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 79
Cole Archambault Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 79
Dominic Caiazzo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 79
Michael Shinall Men Cat 2/3 27 / 62

Quabbin Resevoir Classic Road Race (Apr 25 2015)

Gennaro Ameno Cat 4 4 / 37
Adam Bernstein Cat 4 15 / 37
Smith Anderson Cat 3 5 / 26
Michael Heiss Cat 3 8 / 26

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 25 2015)

Michael Shinall Men CAT 2/3 56 / 67
Cole Archambault Men PRO/1/2 35 / 114
Sam Rosenholtz Men PRO/1/2 53 / 114
David Warner Men PRO/1/2 57 / 114
Joshua Friedman Men PRO/1/2 82 / 114
A.j. Moran Men PRO/1/2 88 / 114
Dominic Caiazzo Men PRO/1/2 93 / 114
Natasja Brooijmans Women CAT 3/4 2 / 24

Erie Spring Training Series (Apr 19 2015)

Joshua Friedman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 14

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 4 D 19 / 95
Seth Porter Men Cat 4 D 85 / 95
Smith Anderson Men Cat 3 45 / 110

Circuit de Walnut Hill, Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Apr 12 2015)

Natasja Brooijmans Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 19
Sam Rosenholtz Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 45
Cole Archambault Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 45
Michael Heiss Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 45
Steven Hopengarten Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 42 / 45
Michael Heiss Men Senior Cat3/4 10 / 54
Travis Dawson Men Senior Cat3/4 19 / 54
Steven Hopengarten Men Senior Cat3/4 47 / 54
Natasja Brooijmans Men Senior Cat3/4 51 / 54

UVM Green Mountain Weekend Crit (Apr 12 2015)

Dominic Caiazzo Men Cat P/1/2 1 / 14

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 11 2015)

Eric Marchese Men Cat 4/5 27 / 42
Eric Marchese Men Cat 4 17 / 23

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Week 3 (Apr 11 2015)

Daniel Fitzgibbons C (4/5) 4 / 69
Adam Bernstein C (4/5) 27 / 69
Michael Heiss B(3/4) 11 / 77
Smith Anderson B(3/4) 24 / 77
Natasja Brooijmans B(3/4) 37 / 77
Cole Archambault A (1/2/3) 1 / 75
Sam Rosenholz A (1/2/3) 21 / 75
Michael Shinall A (1/2/3) 61 / 75

UVM Green Mountain Weekend RR (Apr 11 2015)

Dominic Caiazzo Men Pro/1/2/3 3 / 39

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Apr 4 2015)

Dominic Caiazzo Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 28

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Eric Marchese Men Cat 4/5 21 / 39

Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Cole Archambault Men pro/1/23 3 / 59
David Warner Men pro/1/23 7 / 59
A.j. Moran Men pro/1/23 9 / 59
Michael Heiss Men pro/1/23 26 / 59
Michael Shinall Men pro/1/23 27 / 59
Smith Anderson Men pro/1/23 33 / 59
Steven Hopengarten Men pro/1/23 999 / 59
Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 4 2 / 33
Adam Bernstein Men Cat 4 7 / 33
Michael Heiss Men cat 3/4 2 / 56
Smith Anderson Men cat 3/4 6 / 56
Steven Hopengarten Men cat 3/4 11 / 56
Gennaro Ameno Men cat 3/4 12 / 56
Kyle Butler Men cat 3/4 15 / 56
Natasja Brooijmans Men cat 3/4 31 / 56
Adam Bernstein Men cat 3/4 999 / 56

ABRA Circuit Race (Mar 29 2015)

Joshua Friedman Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 18

Boston Beanpot Criterium (Mar 29 2015)

Jose Ordovas Men Cat 4/5 1 / 44
Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 4/5 2 / 44
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Cat 4/5 8 / 44
Adam Bernstein Men Cat 4/5 11 / 44
Eric Marchese Men Cat 4/5 15 / 44
Natasja Brooijmans Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 16
Regina Legge Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 16
Jane Rossi Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 16
Julie Van der hoop Women Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 16
Cole Archambault Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 38
A.j. Moran Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 38
Dominic Caiazzo Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 38
David Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 38
Michael Shinall Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 38
Steven Hopengarten Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 38
Travis Dawson Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 38
Michael Heiss Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 38
Kyle Butler Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 38
Sam Rosenholtz Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 38
Maxwell Nagel Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 38

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Week #1 (Mar 28 2015)

Daniel Fitzgibbons C (4/5) Race 7 / 53
Michael Heiss B (3/4) Race 1 / 40
Natasja Brooijmans B (3/4) Race 15 / 40
Dominic Caiazzo A (1/2/3) Race 23 / 59
David Warner A (1/2/3) Race 24 / 59
Michael Shinall A (1/2/3) Race 53 / 59

Philly Phyler Criterium (Mar 22 2015)

Eric Marchese Men Cat 3/4 16 / 26

2015 Bethel CDR Gold Race - Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Mar 22 2015)

Michael Heiss Men Senior Cat3/4 3 / 48
Travis Dawson Men Senior Cat3/4 47 / 48
Dominic Caiazzo Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 57
Michael Shinall Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 57
Cole Archambault Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 57
Michael Heiss Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 57
David Warner Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 54 / 57
Travis Dawson Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 58 / 57

Philly Phyler Road Race (Mar 21 2015)

A.j. Moran Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 45

2015 Tour de Kirche - Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Mar 15 2015)

Natasja Brooijmans Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 18
Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 4 2 / 30
Dominic Caiazzo Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 60
Sam Rosenholtz Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 60
Smith Anderson Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 60
Michael Heiss Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 60
Steven Hopengarten Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 43 / 60
Smith Anderson Men Senior Cat3/4 2 / 54
Michael Heiss Men Senior Cat3/4 3 / 54
Kyle Butler Men Senior Cat3/4 8 / 54
Natasja Brooijmans Men Senior Cat3/4 28 / 54
Steven Hopengarten Men Senior Cat3/4 35 / 54
Gennaro Ameno Men Senior Cat3/4 51 / 54

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 14 2015)

Emerson Glassey Men3/4 2 / 45
Smith Anderson Men3/4 3 / 45
Michael Heiss Men3/4 5 / 45
Kyle Butler Men3/4 12 / 45
Steven Hopengarten Men3/4 20 / 45
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men3/4 28 / 45
Gennaro Ameno Men3/4 39 / 45
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men 4/5 16 / 36
Eric Marchese Men 4/5 31 / 36
Natasja Brooijmans Women 123 6 / 12
David Warner Men 123 2 / 40
Sam Rosenholtz Men 123 3 / 40
A.j. Moran Men 123 4 / 40
Michael Heiss Men 123 14 / 40
Cole Archambault Men 123 15 / 40
Dominic Caiazzo Men 123 18 / 40
Dominic Caiazzo Men 2/3 1 / 28
Michael Heiss Men 2/3 8 / 28
Emerson Glassey Men 2/3 22 / 28
Kyle Butler Men 2/3 23 / 28
Steven Hopengarten Men 2/3 26 / 28
Natasja Brooijmans Women 3/4 1 / 13
Gennaro Ameno Men 4 3 / 47

Plainville Spring Series (Mar 8 2015)

Michael Heiss CRITERIUM 3/4 3 / 36
Kameron Clayton CRITERIUM 3/4 18 / 36
Smith Anderson CRITERIUM 3/4 19 / 36
Sam Rosenholtz MISS 'N OUT 1/2/3 1 / 9
David Warner MISS 'N OUT 1/2/3 2 / 9
Cole Archambault MISS 'N OUT 1/2/3 3 / 9
Michael Shinall MISS 'N OUT 1/2/3 4 / 9
Michael Heiss MISS 'N OUT 1/2/3 5 / 9
Dominic Caiazzo MISS 'N OUT 1/2/3 6 / 9
Smith Anderson MISS 'N OUT 1/2/3 7 / 9
Cole Archambault CRITERIUM 1/2/3 1 / 29
Michael Heiss CRITERIUM 1/2/3 6 / 29
Michael Shinall CRITERIUM 1/2/3 7 / 29
Dominic Caiazzo CRITERIUM 1/2/3 8 / 29
David Warner CRITERIUM 1/2/3 15 / 29
Smith Anderson CRITERIUM 1/2/3 18 / 29
Sam Rosenholtz CRITERIUM 1/2/3 19 / 29
Steven Hopengarten CRITERIUM 1/2/3 26 / 29

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 21 2014)

Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 4/5 26 / 38
David Warner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 68
Michael Shinall Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 51 / 68
Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 61 / 68
Michael Heiss Men Cat 3/4 5 / 44
Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 3/4 27 / 44
Kyle Butler Men Cat 3/4 41 / 44

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 20 2014)

Natasja Brooijmans Women Cat 3/4 12 / 28
Jules Goguely Men Ncc 1 Pro/Cat 11 / 73
Sam Rosenholtz Men Ncc 1 Pro/Cat 12 / 73
Cole Archambault Men Ncc 1 Pro/Cat 39 / 73
A.j. Moran Men Ncc 1 Pro/Cat 43 / 73
David Warner Men Ncc 1 Pro/Cat 55 / 73
Michael Shinall Men Cat 2/3 7 / 96
Dominic Caiazzo Men Cat 2/3 19 / 96
Christopher Merola Men Cat 2/3 40 / 96
Smith Anderson Men Cat 2/3 52 / 96
Kyle Butler Men Cat 2/3 64 / 96
Michael Heiss Men Cat 2/3 69 / 96
Gregg Izzo Men Cat 2/3 72 / 96
Travis Dawson Men Cat 2/3 74 / 96
Sean Casey Men Cat 2/3 75 / 96
Scott Kapelewski Men Cat 2/3 80 / 96

Thompson Bucks County Criterium (Sep 14 2014)

A.j. Moran Men Pro/1 51 / 167
Cole Archambault Men Pro/1 57 / 167
Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/1 87 / 167
Joshua Friedman Men Pro/1 999 / 167
David Warner Men Pro/1 999 / 167
Jules Goguely Men Pro/1 999 / 167

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 13 2014)

Joshua Friedman Men Pro/1 999 / 185
Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/1 999 / 185
Cole Archambault Men Pro/1 999 / 185
David Warner Men Pro/1 999 / 185
Jules Goguely Men Pro/1 999 / 185
A.j. Moran Men Pro/1 999 / 185

9th Annual Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 7 2014)

Sam Rosenholtz Men pro/1/2/3 2 / 61
A.j. Moran Men pro/1/2/3 7 / 61
Dominic Caiazzo Men pro/1/2/3 16 / 61
David Warner Men pro/1/2/3 24 / 61
Michael Shinall Men pro/1/2/3 25 / 61
Cole Archambault Men pro/1/2/3 28 / 61
Travis Dawson Men pro/1/2/3 31 / 61
Sean Casey Men pro/1/2/3 38 / 61
Kyle Butler Men pro/1/2/3 44 / 61
Travis Dawson Men cat 3/4 1 / 87
Michael Heiss Men cat 3/4 12 / 87
Kyle Butler Men cat 3/4 14 / 87
Eric Marchese Men cat 3/4 26 / 87
Sean Casey Men cat 3/4 79 / 87

Gateway Cup - Benton Park Classic (Sep 1 2014)

David Warner Men NCC Stage Pro/1 26 / 76
Cole Archambault Men NCC Stage Pro/1 37 / 76
A.j. Moran Men NCC Stage Pro/1 44 / 76
Sam Rosenholtz Men NCC Stage Pro/1 69 / 76

Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Aug 31 2014)

Dominic Caiazzo Men 2/3 15 / 81
David Warner Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 45 / 99
A.j. Moran Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 54 / 99
Cole Archambault Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 65 / 99
Sam Rosenholtz Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 68 / 99

Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 30 2014)

Dominic Caiazzo Men 2/3 30 / 92
A.j. Moran Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 48 / 116
David Warner Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 50 / 116
Cole Archambault Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 57 / 116
Sam Rosenholtz Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 70 / 116

Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 29 2014)

Dominic Caiazzo Men 2/3 40 / 90
Sam Rosenholtz Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 27 / 113
A.j. Moran Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 42 / 113
Cole Archambault Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 48 / 113
David Warner Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 78 / 113

31st Chris Thater Memorial Day 2 (Aug 24 2014)

A.j. Moran Men PRO/1 32 / 67
Dominic Caiazzo Men PRO/1 38 / 67
Sam Rosenholtz Men PRO/1 39 / 67
Cole Archambault Men PRO/1 55 / 67
Joshua Friedman Men PRO/1 59 / 67
Maxwell Nagel Men CAT 3/4 11 / 28

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 23 2014)

Daniel Fitzgibbons Men CAT 4/5 11 / 38
Dominic Caiazzo Men CAT 2/3 6 / 25
Michael Shinall Men CAT 2/3 18 / 25
David Warner Men PRO/1 41 / 93
Cole Archambault Men PRO/1 48 / 93
A.j. Moran Men PRO/1 49 / 93
Sam Rosenholtz Men PRO/1 50 / 93
Joshua Friedman Men PRO/1 80 / 93

3rd Annual CCNS Kermis (Aug 22 2014)

Sam Rosenholtz Pro-Cat3 1 / 44
David Warner Pro-Cat3 6 / 44
Dominic Caiazzo Pro-Cat3 12 / 44
Kyle Butler Pro-Cat3 21 / 44
Smith Anderson Pro-Cat3 23 / 44
Michael Shinall Pro-Cat3 37 / 44
Maxwell Nagel Pro-Cat3 39 / 44
Kyle Butler Category 3/4 5 / 49
Smith Anderson Category 3/4 6 / 49

WHEELPassion Race4Scholars (Aug 17 2014)

Natasja Brooijmans Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 48 / 56
A.j. Moran Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 37 / 94
David Warner Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 60 / 94
Sam Rosenholtz Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 65 / 94
Travis Dawson Men 3/4 1 / 70
Kyle Butler Men 3/4 18 / 70
Adam Bernstein Men 3/4 27 / 70

2014 New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 16 2014)

Sean Casey Men Master 30-34 1 / 5
Kyle Butler Men Master 30-34 2 / 5

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 10 2014)

Smith Anderson 3 6 / 54
Michael Shinall p/1/2 63 / 70
Gennaro Ameno 4 u35 9 / 25
Travis Dawson 4 u35 10 / 25

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 6 2014)

A.j. Moran Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 84
Michael Shinall Men Pro/1/2/3 41 / 84
Cole Archambault Men Pro/1/2/3 65 / 84
Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/1/2/3 78 / 84
David Warner Men Pro/1/2/3 83 / 84
Sean Casey Men Cat 3/4 1 / 67
Smith Anderson Men Cat 3/4 5 / 67
Michael Heiss Men Cat 3/4 9 / 67
Eric Marchese Men Cat 3/4 19 / 67
Scott Kapelewski Men Cat 3/4 28 / 67
Adam Bernstein Men Cat 3/4 33 / 67
Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 3/4 40 / 67
Kyle Butler Men Cat 3/4 47 / 67
Steven Hopengarten Men Cat 3/4 51 / 67
Maxwell Nagel Men Cat 3/4 66 / 67

34th Annual Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Sam Rosenholtz Men P/1/2 13 / 33
David Warner Men P/1/2 24 / 33
Ryan Pinkham Men P/1/2 25 / 33
Michael Shinall Men P/1/2 26 / 33
Dominic Caiazzo Men P/1/2 28 / 33
Smith Anderson Men 3 4 / 35
Sean Casey Men 3 8 / 35
Steven Hopengarten Men 3 25 / 35
Scott Kapelewski Men 3 28 / 35
Maxwell Nagel Men 3 34 / 35
Gennaro Ameno Men 4 3 / 45
Adam Bernstein Men 4 5 / 45
Michael Heiss Men 4 7 / 45
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men 4 21 / 45

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 30 2014)

Cole Archambault Men Pro/1/2/3 4 / 75
Dominic Caiazzo Men Pro/1/2/3 12 / 75
A.j. Moran Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 75
David Warner Men Pro/1/2/3 34 / 75
Kyle Butler Men Pro/1/2/3 46 / 75
Scott Kapelewski Men Pro/1/2/3 49 / 75
Maxwell Nagel Men Pro/1/2/3 51 / 75
Ryan Pinkham Men Pro/1/2/3 70 / 75
Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/1/2/3 73 / 75
Smith Anderson Men Pro/1/2/3 75 / 75
Michael Heiss Men Cat 4 1 / 55
Eric Marchese Men Cat 4 14 / 55
Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 4 21 / 55
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Cat 4 25 / 55
Seth Porter Men Cat 4 33 / 55

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 27 2014)

Cole Archambault Men Pro/1/2 1 / 4
A.j. Moran Men Pro/1/2 2 / 4
Sean Casey Men 3 4 / 19
Kyle Butler Men 3 11 / 19
Michael Heiss Men 4 2 / 31
Eric Marchese Men 4 25 / 31
Travis Dawson Men 4 29 / 31

NCC 16th Annual Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 26 2014)

Daniel Fitzgibbons Men 4 32 / 48
Michael Heiss Men 4 45 / 48
Scott Kapelewski Men 3 22 / 46
Dominic Caiazzo Pro/1/2/3 14 / 67
Zachary Ulissi Pro/1/2/3 33 / 67
Cole Archambault Pro/1/2/3 40 / 67
Sam Rosenholtz Pro/1/2/3 43 / 67
Christopher Merola Pro/1/2/3 58 / 67
A.j. Moran Pro/1/2/3 59 / 67
Ryan Pinkham Pro/1/2/3 62 / 67
David Warner Pro/1/2/3 66 / 67

Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 20 2014)

Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro 1/2/3 2 / 90
A.j. Moran Men Pro 1/2/3 11 / 90
Dominic Caiazzo Men Pro 1/2/3 48 / 90
David Warner Men Pro 1/2/3 53 / 90
Michael Shinall Men Pro 1/2/3 54 / 90
Cole Archambault Men Pro 1/2/3 56 / 90
Steven Hopengarten Men Pro 1/2/3 58 / 90
Scott Kapelewski*21 Men Pro 1/2/3 65 / 90
Kyle Butler Men Pro 1/2/3 68 / 90

New Britain Criterium (Jul 13 2014)

Travis Dawson Cat 4 Men 2 / 45
Eric Marchese Cat 4 Men 26 / 45

Longsjo Classic Stage 3 (Jun 29 2014)

Sam Rosenholtz Men Cat 1/2 11 / 77
Cole Archambault Men Cat 1/2 26 / 77
David Warner Men Cat 1/2 35 / 77
Dominic Caiazzo Men Cat 1/2 45 / 77
A.j. Moran Men Cat 1/2 47 / 77
Michael Shinall Men Cat 1/2 50 / 77
Christopher Merola Men Cat 1/2 68 / 77
Gregg Izzo Men Cat 1/2 77 / 77
Kyle Butler Men Cat 3/4 25 / 71
Travis Dawson Men Cat 3/4 30 / 71
Sean Casey Men Cat 3/4 36 / 71
Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 3/4 56 / 71
Steven Hopengarten Men Cat 3/4 58 / 71
Eric Marchese Men Cat 3/4 67 / 71
Maxwell Nagel Men Cat 3/4 70 / 71
Travis Dawson Men Cat 4/5 7 / 69
Adam Bernstein Men Cat 4/5 28 / 69
Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 4/5 40 / 69

Brownstown Road Race (TM) (Jun 28 2014)

Scott Kapelewski Men Cat 3 12 / 15

Longsjo Classic Stage 2 (Jun 28 2014)

Sam Rosenholtz Men Cat 1/2 2 / 59
A.j. Moran Men Cat 1/2 24 / 59
Christopher Merola Men Cat 1/2 34 / 59
Michael Shinall Men Cat 1/2 38 / 59
Gregg Izzo Men Cat 1/2 44 / 59
Dominic Caiazzo Men Cat 1/2 48 / 59
Cole Archambault Men Cat 1/2 49 / 59
David Warner Men Cat 1/2 59 / 59
Smith Anderson Men Cat 3/4 3 / 91
Sean Casey Men Cat 3/4 5 / 91
Kyle Butler Men Cat 3/4 21 / 91
Maxwell Nagel Men Cat 3/4 24 / 91
Steven Hopengarten Men Cat 3/4 46 / 91
Eric Marchese Men Cat 3/4 50 / 91
Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 3/4 53 / 91
Travis Dawson Men Cat 3/4 60 / 91
Adam Bernstein Men Cat 3/4 61 / 91

Longsjo Classic Stage 1 (Jun 27 2014)

Cole Archambault Men Cat 1/2 1 / 50
Sam Rosenholtz Men Cat 1/2 3 / 50
Dominic Caiazzo Men Cat 1/2 34 / 50
Christopher Merola Men Cat 1/2 35 / 50
A.j. Moran Men Cat 1/2 38 / 50
David Warner Men Cat 1/2 44 / 50
Michael Shinall Men Cat 1/2 49 / 50
Smith Anderson Men Cat 3/4 4 / 96
Sean Casey Men Cat 3/4 14 / 96
Travis Dawson Men Cat 3/4 34 / 96
Maxwell Nagel Men Cat 3/4 39 / 96
Steven Hopengarten Men Cat 3/4 54 / 96
Eric Marchese Men Cat 3/4 69 / 96

Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)

A.j. Moran Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 83

Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)

A.j. Moran Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 116

Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 24 2014)

A.j. Moran Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 83

Exeter Classic (Jun 24 2014)

Cole Archambault Men Pro/1/2/3 6 / 79
Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/1/2/3 14 / 79
Christopher Merola Men Pro/1/2/3 20 / 79
Kyle Butler Men Pro/1/2/3 28 / 79
Smith Anderson Men Pro/1/2/3 50 / 79
Dominic Caiazzo Men Pro/1/2/3 64 / 79
Steven Hopengarten Men Pro/1/2/3 70 / 79
Maxwell Nagel Men Pro/1/2/3 73 / 79

Beloit Bike Classic (Jun 23 2014)

A.j. Moran Pro/Cat 1 30 / 84

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jun 22 2014)

Scott Kapelewski Men Cat 3 24 / 39

Giro del Cielo - Road Race (Jun 22 2014)

Scott Kapelewski Men Cat 3 28 / 38

The Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Sam Rosenholtz "Men Pro 1 1 / 64
Cole Archambault "Men Pro 1 27 / 64
Smith Anderson "Men Pro 1 28 / 64
Kyle Butler "Men Pro 1 38 / 64
Gregg Izzo "Men Pro 1 44 / 64
Michael Shinall "Men Pro 1 52 / 64
Christopher Merola "Men Pro 1 59 / 64
Dominic Caiazzo "Men Pro 1 60 / 64
Smith Anderson Cat 3/4 2 / 66
Steven Hopengarten Cat 3/4 7 / 66
Adam Bernstein Cat 3/4 40 / 66
Eric Marchese Cat 3/4 47 / 66
Kyle Butler Cat 3/4 49 / 66
Michael Heiss Cat 3/4 51 / 66
Travis Dawson Cat 3/4 54 / 66
Daniel Fitzgibbons Cat 3/4 59 / 66
Michael Heiss Cat 4/5 1 / 62
Adam Bernstein Cat 4/5 22 / 62
Daniel Fitzgibbons Cat 4/5 37 / 62
Travis Dawson Cat 4/5 41 / 62
Eric Marchese Cat 4/5 46 / 62

Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)

A.j. Moran Pro/Cat 1 66 / 79

Giro Del Cielo Criterium (Jun 21 2014)

Scott Kapelewski Men Cat 3 38 / 42

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 21 2014)

Scott Kapelewski Men Cat 3 23 / 41

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)

A.j. Moran Men Pro/Cat 1 61 / 118

East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2014)

A.j. Moran Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 100

Shorewood Criterium (Jun 19 2014)

A.j. Moran Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 64

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 15 2014)

Dominic Caiazzo Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 35 / 67
Dominic Caiazzo Men Cat 2/3 14 / 55
Michael Heiss Men Cat 3/4 6 / 50
Michael Heiss Men Cat 4 14 / 56

Dave Jordan Central Park Classic (Jun 7 2014)

A.j. Moran Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 96
Dominic Caiazzo Men Pro/1/2/3 73 / 96

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Cole Archambault Pro - 3 1 / 61
Sam Rosenholtz Pro - 3 8 / 61
Smith Anderson Pro - 3 16 / 61
A.j. Moran Pro - 3 20 / 61
David Warner Pro - 3 33 / 61
Steven Hopengarten Pro - 3 40 / 61
Christopher Merola Pro - 3 52 / 61
Dominic Caiazzo Pro - 3 53 / 61
Sean Casey Pro - 3 55 / 61
Sean Casey Cat 3 2 / 35
Smith Anderson Cat 3 15 / 35
Christopher Merola Cat 3 25 / 35
Steven Hopengarten Cat 3 31 / 35
Gennaro Ameno Cat 4/5 26 / 70
Michael Heiss Cat 4/5 30 / 70
Eric Marchese Cat 4/5 59 / 70
Maxwell Nagel Cat 4/5 61 / 70
Gennaro Ameno Cat 4 9 / 43
Maxwell Nagel Cat 4 11 / 43
Michael Heiss Cat 4 17 / 43
Eric Marchese Cat 4 19 / 43

Harvard Firefighters Association Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 31 2014)

Dominic Caiazzo Men 2/3 19 / 66
Gregg Izzo Men 2/3 55 / 66
Christopher Merola Men 2/3 58 / 66
Michael Shinall Men 2/3 63 / 66
Adam Bernstein Men 4 11 / 85
Scott Kapelewski Men 4 20 / 85
Michael Heiss Men 4 41 / 85
Eric Marchese Men 4 42 / 85

Tour of Somerville (May 26 2014)

Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 16 / 94
David Warner Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 17 / 94
A.j. Moran Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 45 / 94
Smith Anderson Men Cat 3 17 / 98
Sean Casey Men Cat 3 34 / 98
Steven Hopengarten Men Cat 3 97 / 98
Michael Shinall Men Cat 2 29 / 77
Dominic Caiazzo Men Cat 2 41 / 77

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 26 2014)

Michael Heiss Men 4/5 26 / 55
Gennaro Ameno Men 4/5 30 / 55

Killington Stage Race Time Trial - Stage 3 (May 26 2014)

Michael Heiss Men 4/5 21 / 52
Gennaro Ameno Men 4/5 30 / 52

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2014)

Maxwell Nagel Men Cat 4/5 17 / 49
Scott Kapelewski Men Cat 4/5 31 / 49
Sean Casey Men Cat 3/4 3 / 49
Smith Anderson Men Cat 3/4 12 / 49
Steven Hopengarten Men Cat 3/4 39 / 49
Scott Kapelewski Men Cat 3/4 47 / 49
Sam Rosenholtz Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 68
A.j. Moran Men Cat Pro/1/2 17 / 68
David Warner Men Cat Pro/1/2 56 / 68

Killington Stage Race Road Race - Stage 2 (May 25 2014)

Michael Heiss Men 4/5 24 / 55
Gennaro Ameno Men 4/5 31 / 55

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2014)

Adam Bernstein Men cat 4 9 / 27
Christopher Merola Men cat 3 4 2 / 25

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 24 2014)

Maxwell Nagel Men Cat 4/5 5 / 68
Smith Anderson Men Cat 3/4 13 / 38
Steven Hopengarten Men Cat 3/4 29 / 38
Sam Rosenholtz Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 56
Dominic Caiazzo Men Cat Pro/1/2 32 / 56
A.j. Moran Men Cat Pro/1/2 36 / 56
David Warner Men Cat Pro/1/2 51 / 56

Killington Stage Race Circuit Race - Stage 1 (May 24 2014)

Gennaro Ameno Men 4/5 13 / 55
Michael Heiss Men 4/5 49 / 55

Larkinville Challenge (May 22 2014)

Eric Marchese Category 4-5 (16.74 Miles) 2 / 38

Syracuse Race Weekend - Omnium (May 18 2014)

David Warner Men Pro 1/2 Senior 18+ 18 / 23

Syracuse Race Weekend - TT (May 17 2014)

David Warner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 18+ (15K ) 14 / 21

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 17 2014)

Dominic Caiazzo Men pro/1/2/3 17 / 61
Zachary Ulissi Men pro/1/2/3 42 / 61
Christopher Merola Men pro/1/2/3 52 / 61
Michael Heiss Men Cat 4 4 / 50
Scott Kapelewski Men Cat 4 8 / 50
Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 4 16 / 50
Adam Bernstein Men Cat 4 31 / 50

Syracuse Race Weekend - Crit (May 16 2014)

David Warner Men Pro-12 (28.53 Miles) 4 / 31

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)

Smith Anderson Men Cat 3 3 / 77
A.j. Moran Men Elite 59 / 87
Sam Rosenholtz Men Elite 60 / 87
David Warner Men Elite 62 / 87
Cole Archambault Men Elite 76 / 87
Travis Dawson Men Cat 4 39 / 90

Blue Hills Classic (May 4 2014)

Sam Rosenholtz Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 45
A.j. Moran Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 45
David Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 45
Smith Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 45
Kyle Butler Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 45
Gregg Izzo Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 45
Christopher Merola Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 45
Sean Casey Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 45
Travis Dawson Men Cat 4A 1 / 41
Michael Heiss Men Cat 4A 15 / 41
Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 4A 22 / 41
Adam Bernstein Men Cat 4A 28 / 41
Eric Marchese Men Cat 4A 32 / 41
Seth Porter Men Cat 4A 36 / 41

Richmond 2015 Criterium (May 3 2014)

Maxwell Nagel Men Cat 3-4 43 / 72

ECCC Conference Championships Criterium (Apr 28 2014)

Sam Rosenholtz Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 54
A.j. Moran Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 54
David Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 54
Cole Archambault Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 54
Smith Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 54
Jacob Jolly Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 54
Kyle Butler Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 54
Sean Casey Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 54
Steven Hopengarten Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 54
Michael Heiss Men Cat 4/5 11 / 46
Scott Kapelewski Men Cat 4/5 12 / 46
Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 4/5 15 / 46
Eric Marchese Men Cat 4/5 16 / 46
Maxwell Nagel Men Cat 4/5 29 / 46
Adam Bernstein Men Cat 4/5 46 / 46

ECCC Conference Championships Road RACE (Apr 27 2014)

Adam Bernstein Men Cat 4/5 6 / 27
Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 4/5 12 / 27
Michael Heiss Men Cat 4/5 13 / 27
Eric Marchese Men Cat 4/5 18 / 27
A.j. Moran Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 33
David Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 33
Smith Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 33
Sam Rosenholtz Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 33
Steven Hopengarten Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 33

Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 19 2014)

Michael Heiss Men Cat 4 Open 14 / 36
Eric Marchese Men Cat 4 Open 15 / 36
Christopher Merola Men Cat 3 Open 5 / 40
Smith Anderson Men Cat 3 Open 10 / 40
Kyle Butler Men Cat 3 Open 18 / 40
Sean Casey Men Cat 3 Open 20 / 40
A.j. Moran Men P/1/2/3 Open 2 / 63
Sam Rosenholtz Men P/1/2/3 Open 9 / 63
Kyle Butler Men P/1/2/3 Open 54 / 63
Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 5 Open 2 / 15

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 13 2014)

Gennaro Ameno Men C5 3 / 40
Eric Marchese Men C4 6 / 45
Michael Heiss Men C4 29 / 45
Adam Bernstein Men C4 31 / 45
Christopher Merola Men C3 7 / 42
Smith Anderson Men C3 8 / 42
Kyle Butler Men C3 12 / 42
Zachary Labry Men C3 22 / 42
Sean Casey Men C3 24 / 42
Steven Hopengarten Men C3 37 / 42
Sam Rosenholtz Men C1 C2 C3 1 / 43
A.j. Moran Men C1 C2 C3 4 / 43
David Warner Men C1 C2 C3 12 / 43
Mike Shinall Men C1 C2 C3 25 / 43
Smith Anderson Men C1 C2 C3 26 / 43
Cole Archambault Men C1 C2 C3 28 / 43
Kyle Butler Men C1 C2 C3 29 / 43
Steven Hopengarten Men C1 C2 C3 38 / 43
Sean Casey Men C1 C2 C3 39 / 43

Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 6 2014)

Christopher Merola Men Cat3/4 Senior 5 / 52

Michael Schott Memorial Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 6 2014)

Adam Bernstein Men C4 C5 3 / 74
Michael Heiss Men C4 C5 12 / 74
Eric Marchese Men C4 C5 24 / 74
Seth Porter Men C4 C5 37 / 74
A.j. Moran Men C1 C2 C3 2 / 62
Michael Shinall Men C1 C2 C3 14 / 62
Kyle Butler Men C1 C2 C3 34 / 62
David Warner Men C1 C2 C3 60 / 62

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Michael Heiss Men Cat 4 E 20 / 49
David Warner Men Cat 2 15 / 70

Criterium de Bethel (Mar 30 2014)

David Warner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 10

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #3 (Mar 29 2014)

A.j. Moran A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 1 / 70

12th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 29 2014)

David Warner pro/1/2/3 5 / 43
Sam Rosenholtz pro/1/2/3 10 / 43
Kyle Butler pro/1/2/3 18 / 43
Michael Shinall pro/1/2/3 19 / 43
Smith Anderson pro/1/2/3 29 / 43
Kyle Butler cat 3-4 2 / 41
Smith Anderson cat 3-4 8 / 41
Sean Casey cat 3-4 25 / 41
Eric Marchese cat 3-4 27 / 41
Eric Marchese cat 4 28 / 28

Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 23 2014)

David Warner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 27
A.j. Moran Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 22 / 27

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #2 (Mar 22 2014)

A.j. Moran A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 6 / 67
David Warner A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 14 / 67

Philly Phlyer Criterium (Mar 16 2014)

Scott Kapelewski Men Cat 3/4 11 / 24
Dominic Caiazzo Men Cat 3/4 13 / 24
Maxwell Nagel Men Cat 3/4 15 / 24

Tour de Kirche (Mar 16 2014)

Michael Heiss Men Cat 4 11 / 40
David Warner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 6 / 36
A.j. Moran Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 11 / 36
Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 13 / 36
Smith Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 34 / 36
Smith Anderson Men Cat3/4 Senior 7 / 48
Michael Heiss Men Cat3/4 Senior 13 / 48

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #1 (Mar 15 2014)

A.j. Moran Pro 1/2/3 Race 4 / 88
David Warner Pro 1/2/3 Race 7 / 88
Sam Rosenholtz Pro 1/2/3 Race 20 / 88
Smith Anderson Cat 3/4 Race 11 / 64
Eric Marchese Cat 4/5 Race 13 / 64
Michael Heiss Cat 4/5 Race 14 / 64

Ris Van Bethel (Mar 9 2014)

Michael Heiss Men Cat 4 10 / 45
Eric Marchese Men Cat 4 38 / 45
A.j. Moran Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 18
Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 6 / 18
Michael Shinall Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18 / 18
Kyle Butler Men Cat3/4 Senior 6 / 55
Michael Heiss Men Cat3/4 Senior 47 / 55
Eric Marchese Men Cat3/4 Senior 51 / 55

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 8 2014)

Michael Heiss Men 4 Senior 19 / 69
Eric Marchese Men 4 Senior 31 / 69
Cole Archambault Men Cat 2/3 Senior 4 / 67
A.j. Moran Men Cat 2/3 Senior 7 / 67
Kyle Butler Men Cat 2/3 Senior 28 / 67
Cole Archambault Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 64
Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 64
A.j. Moran Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 22 / 64
Kyle Butler Men Cat 3/4 Senior 10 / 63
Michael Heiss Men Cat 3/4 Senior 37 / 63
Eric Marchese Men Cat 3/4 Senior 46 / 63

Ronde de Bethel (Mar 2 2014)

Cole Archambault Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 24
David Warner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 24
Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 22 / 24
A.j. Moran Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 23 / 24
Dominic Caiazzo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 24 / 24
Dominic Caiazzo Men Cat3/4 Senior 1 / 33
Michael Heiss Men Cat3/4 Senior 22 / 33

The Walburg Classic (Feb 22 2014)

Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/Cat 1 52 / 55
Adam Bernstein Men Cat 4 32 / 59
Gennaro Ameno Men Cat 5 A 24 / 48
Smith Anderson Men Cat 3 22 / 48
Cole Archambault Men Cat 2 1 / 23
David Warner Men Cat 2 13 / 23

Connecticut Cycling Festival (Sep 22 2013)

Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 70
A.j. Moran Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 70

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 21 2013)

Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 22 / 74
A.j. Moran Men Cat 2/3 1 / 86
Cole Archambault Men Cat 2/3 2 / 86
David Warner Men Cat 2/3 3 / 86
Dominic Caiazzo Men Cat 2/3 33 / 86
Smith Anderson Men Cat 2/3 51 / 86
Jake Jolly Men Cat 2/3 54 / 86
Steven Hopengarten Men Cat 2/3 55 / 86
Mark Theeman Men Cat 2/3 57 / 86
Kyle Butler Men Cat 2/3 65 / 86
Sean Casey Men Cat 2/3 66 / 86

CCNS Kermis (Aug 23 2013)

Sam Rosenholtz Pro-Cat3 p/b Vincent Funeral Homes Inc. 7 / 34
Kyle Butler Cat 3 10 / 35

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 11 2013)

Dominic Caiazzo Cat 3 Men 21 / 58
Kyle Butler Cat 3 Men 46 / 58

Rocky Hill Criterium (Aug 10 2013)

A.j. Moran Pro 1-3 Men 10 / 60
Sam Rosenholtz Pro 1-3 Men 17 / 60
Kyle Butler Pro 1-3 Men 44 / 60

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 7 2013)

Steven Hopengarten Men 3/4 4 / 83
Smith Anderson Men 3/4 31 / 83
Kyle Butler Men 3/4 57 / 83
Eric Marchese Men 3/4 61 / 83
Adam Bernstein Men 3/4 73 / 83
Sean Casey Men 3/4 74 / 83
A.j. Moran Men Pro/1/2/3 5 / 83
Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/1/2/3 6 / 83
Dominic Caiazzo Men Pro/1/2/3 45 / 83
Cole Archambault Men Pro/1/2/3 59 / 83
Michael Shinall Men Pro/1/2/3 71 / 83

Mt. Davis Challenge (Aug 4 2013)

Joshua Friedman Mens CAT 1/2/3 6 / 19

33rd Annual ENGVT Concord Criterium (Aug 3 2013)

Steven Hopengarten Men 3 8 / 42
Dominic Caiazzo Men 3 11 / 42
Smith Anderson Men 3 22 / 42
Eric Marchese Men 4 31 / 48
Adam Bernstein Men 4 41 / 48

7th Annual Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 28 2013)

Sean Casey Cat 3/4 55 / 85
Adam Bernstein Cat 3/4 61 / 85
Steven Hopengarten Cat 3/4 63 / 85
Kyle Butler Cat 3/4 64 / 85

Liberty Criterium (Jul 28 2013)

Greg Whitney Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 80

Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 21 2013)

Sam Rosenholtz Pro/1/2/3 Men 1 / 77
Cole Archambault Pro/1/2/3 Men 20 / 77
Gregg Izzo Pro/1/2/3 Men 44 / 77
David Warner Pro/1/2/3 Men 56 / 77
A.j. Moran Pro/1/2/3 Men 72 / 77

NCC 15th Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 20 2013)

Dominic Caiazzo Men 3 3 / 49

Mapletown Road Race (Jul 7 2013)

Joshua Friedman Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 20

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 30 2013)

Christopher Merola Men 3 4 / 50
Steven Hopengarten Men 3 22 / 50
Dominic Caiazzo Men 3 39 / 50
Sean Casey Men 3 40 / 50
Michael Shinall Men 3 46 / 50
Cole Archambault Men Pro/1/2 16 / 72
A.j. Moran Men Pro/1/2 25 / 72

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 28 2013)

Christopher Merola Men 3/4 3 / 71
Michael Shinall Men 3/4 13 / 71
Sean Casey Men 3/4 45 / 71
Steven Hopengarten Men 3/4 56 / 71
A.j. Moran Men Pro/1/2 10 / 63
Cole Archambault Men Pro/1/2 31 / 63

Metallic Poutine Exeter Classic (Jun 25 2013)

Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/1/2 3 / 87
Cole Archambault Men Pro/1/2 29 / 87
Dominic Caiazzo Men Pro/1/2 43 / 87
David Warner Men Pro/1/2 44 / 87
A.j. Moran Men Pro/1/2 54 / 87
Steven Hopengarten Men Pro/1/2 67 / 87

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2013)

Michael Shinall Men 3 1 / 50
Dominic Caiazzo Men 3 7 / 50
Kyle Butler Men 3 37 / 50

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 23 2013)

Michael Shinall Men 3 4 / 49
Kyle Butler Men 3 39 / 49
Dominic Caiazzo Men 3 44 / 49

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2013)

Dominic Caiazzo Men 3 11 / 51
Michael Shinall Men 3 31 / 51
Kyle Butler Men 3 44 / 51

White Mountain Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)

Joshua Friedman Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 21
A.j. Moran Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21
Andrew Krulewitz Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21
David Warner Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 21
Steven Hopengarten Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 21
Sean Casey Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 21

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 23 2013)

Sam Rosenholtz Pro 1 / 90
Cole Archambault Cat 3 2 / 38
Christopher Merola Cat 3 22 / 38
Mark Theeman Cat 3 27 / 38

4th Annual White Mountain Cycling Classic -Kancamagus Time Trial (Jun 22 2013)

Sean Casey Men 1/2/3 (TT) 9 / 9

CCNS Team and Individual State Time Trial (Jun 16 2013)

Joshua Friedman P123 TTT 5 / 60
Dominic Caiazzo P123 TTT 5 / 60
Michael Shinall P123 TTT 5 / 60
A.j. Moran P123 TTT 5 / 60

Harlem Skyscraper Criterium (Jun 16 2013)

Sam Rosenholtz Pro/1/2 Men 23 / 89
A.j. Moran Pro/1/2 Men 41 / 89
Joshua Friedman Pro/1/2 Men 43 / 89
Dominic Caiazzo 3 Men 36 / 61

2013 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

David Warner Pro - 3 4 / 47
Sam Rosenholtz Pro - 3 8 / 47
Greg Whitney Pro - 3 29 / 47
Cole Archambault Cat 3 1 / 53
Christopher Merola Cat 3 7 / 53
Dominic Caiazzo Cat 3 41 / 53
Steven Hopengarten Cat 3 47 / 53
Smith Anderson Cat 4/5 1 / 30
Smith Anderson Cat 4 4 / 25

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 2 2013)

A.j. Moran Pro/1/2 Men 1 / 12
Joshua Friedman Pro/1/2 Men 10 / 12
Cole Archambault 3 Men 7 / 29
Michael Shinall 3 Men 10 / 29

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)

Smith Anderson Men 4 5 / 41
Joshua Friedman Men 2 17 / 65
David Warner Men 2 29 / 65
A.j. Moran Men 2 47 / 65
Christopher Merola Men 3 15 / 77
Mark Theeman Men 3 57 / 77

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 27 2013)

Smith Anderson Men 4 13 / 41
Joshua Friedman Men 2 25 / 48
A.j. Moran Men 2 40 / 48
David Warner Men 2 45 / 48
Christopher Merola Men 3 13 / 77
Mark Theeman Men 3 49 / 77

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)

Smith Anderson Men 4 15 / 41
Joshua Friedman Men 2 31 / 65
A.j. Moran Men 2 44 / 65
David Warner Men 2 52 / 65
Christopher Merola Men 3 17 / 77
Mark Theeman Men 3 58 / 77

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)

Smith Anderson Men 4 3 / 41
A.j. Moran Men 2 1 / 66
Joshua Friedman Men 2 27 / 66
David Warner Men 2 59 / 66
Christopher Merola Men 3 3 / 77

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 25 2013)

Sam Rosenholtz Pro1/2/3 4 / 14
Dominic Caiazzo Pro1/2/3 8 / 14
Sean Casey Pro1/2/3 12 / 14
Dominic Caiazzo Cat 3/4 2 / 10
Sean Casey Cat 3/4 6 / 10

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 16 2013)

Cole Archambault PRO-1-2-3 13 / 89
Greg Whitney PRO-1-2-3 33 / 89
Mark Theeman PRO-1-2-3 37 / 89
Dominic Caiazzo PRO-1-2-3 38 / 89
Christopher Merola PRO-1-2-3 53 / 89

19th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 11 2013)

Eric Marchese Men 5 ( <35 ) 27 / 41
Adam Bernstein Men 5 ( <35 ) 28 / 41
Smith Anderson Men 4 1 / 75
Michael Shinall Men 3 14 / 40
Mark Theeman Men 3 28 / 40
Christopher Merola Men 3 30 / 40
Gregg Izzo Pro 1/2 45 / 55
Greg Whitney Pro 1/2 47 / 55
Joshua Friedman Pro 1/2 54 / 55

Blue Hills Classic (May 5 2013)

Cole Archambault Men's Cat 3 4 / 45
Michael Shinall Men's Cat 3 13 / 45
Mark Theeman Men's Cat 3 35 / 45

Tour of the Dragons Stage 2 Circuit Race (May 4 2013)

Smith Anderson Men 4 14 / 37
David Warner Men Pro/1/2 41 / 65
Gregg Izzo Men Pro/1/2 60 / 65

Tour of the Dragons Stage 1 Time Trial (May 4 2013)

Smith Anderson Men 4 14 / 39
David Warner Men Pro/1/2 29 / 75
Gregg Izzo Men Pro/1/2 67 / 75

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Michael Shinall Cat 3/4 32 / 117
Smith Anderson Cat 3/4 39 / 117
Sam Rosenholtz Pro-3 33 / 81
Jake Jolly Pro-3 43 / 81
A.j. Moran Pro-3 45 / 81
Christopher Merola Pro-3 55 / 81
Andrew Krulewitz Pro-3 69 / 81

Rick Newhouse Memorial Criterium (Apr 20 2013)

Sam Rosenholtz 123 13 / 31
Christopher Merola 123 25 / 31
Christopher Merola 3&4 8 / 40
Michael Shinall 3&4 10 / 40
Sean Casey 3&4 17 / 40

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 14 2013)

Eric Marchese MEN CAT 5 11 / 27
Adam Bernstein MEN CAT 5 21 / 27
Michael Shinall MEN CAT 3 16 / 40
Christopher Merola MEN CAT 3 24 / 40
Steven Hopengarten MEN CAT 3 36 / 40
Greg Whitney MEN PRO 1/2/3 12 / 27
A.j. Moran MEN PRO 1/2/3 16 / 27
Gregg Izzo MEN PRO 1/2/3 19 / 27
Joshua Friedman MEN PRO 1/2/3 24 / 27

Dilworth Criterium (Apr 14 2013)

Daniel Barry Men pro/1/2 26 / 60

Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)

David Warner Men 3 Final 1 / 18
Cole Archambault Men 3 Final 4 / 18

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Smith Anderson Men 4-D 8 / 68
J taylor Marble Men 4-D 64 / 68
David Warner Men 3-A 4 / 133
Cole Archambault Men 3-A 25 / 133
Christopher Merola Men 3-A 41 / 133
Steve Lachance Men 3-A 102 / 133
Andrew Krulewitz Men 2 62 / 118
Jake Jolly Men 2 63 / 118
Gregg Izzo Men 2 99 / 118
A.j. Moran Men 2 102 / 118

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)

A.j. Moran MEN PRO 1/2/3 9 / 83
Andrew Krulewitz MEN PRO 1/2/3 13 / 83
Jake Jolly MEN PRO 1/2/3 16 / 83
Gregg Izzo MEN PRO 1/2/3 46 / 83
Greg Whitney MEN PRO 1/2/3 56 / 83

Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic (Apr 6 2013)

Daniel Barry Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 60

Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

Michael Shinall Cat3 12 / 34
Gregg Izzo Pro/1/2/3 33 / 34
Michael Shinall Pro/1/2/3 34 / 34

MIT Individual Time Trial (Mar 30 2013)

Greg Whitney Open Men Time Trial 4 / 5

11th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 30 2013)

Sam Rosenholtz pro/1/2/3 6 / 42
Eric Marchese cat 5 18 / 25
Sean Casey cat 3/4 17 / 40
Smith Anderson cat 3/4 25 / 40
Smith Anderson cat 4 6 / 16

Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 24 2013)

David Warner Men Cat3/4 Senior 4 / 64
Smith Anderson Men Cat3/4 Senior 12 / 64
Sean Casey Men Cat3/4 Senior 35 / 64
Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 6 / 26
Smith Anderson Men Cat 4 8 / 40

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #1 (Mar 23 2013)

Smith Anderson B (3/4) Race 48 miles 50 / 101
David Warner A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 3 / 106
Christopher Merola A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 28 / 106

ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler Crit (Mar 17 2013)

Dominic Caiazzo Men 3/4 6 / 39

Tour de Kirche (Mar 17 2013)

Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 11 / 70

Blythewood Omnium - Road Race (Mar 11 2013)

Daniel Barry Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 47

Blythewood Omnium - Crit (Mar 10 2013)

Daniel Barry Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 56

Ris Van Bethel (Mar 10 2013)

Sam Rosenholtz Pro/1/2/3 1 / 70
Michael Shinall Pro/1/2/3 38 / 70
Michael Shinall Cat 3/4 10 / 78

Blythewood Omnium - TT (Mar 9 2013)

Daniel Barry Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 36

ECCC #2: Columbia Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2013)

Cole Archambault Men 3 1 / 88

Ronde de Bethel (Mar 3 2013)

Michael Shinall Men Cat3/4 Senior 7 / 40
David Warner Men Cat3/4 Senior 8 / 40
Joshua Friedman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 40

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 23 2013)

Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 91

TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 24 2012)

Sam Rosenholtz Men Cat 2/3 6 / 83
Mark Theeman Men Cat 2/3 16 / 83
Michael Shinall Men Cat 2/3 21 / 83
Joshua Friedman Men Cat 2/3 25 / 83
Andrew Krulewitz Men Cat 2/3 41 / 83
Kyle Butler Men Cat 2/3 47 / 83
David Warner Men Cat 2/3 50 / 83
Dominic Caiazzo Men Cat 2/3 57 / 83
Christopher Merola Men Cat 2/3 59 / 83
Steven Hopengarten Men Cat 2/3 60 / 83
Gregg Izzo Men Cat 2/3 61 / 83
A.j. Moran Men Cat 2/3 62 / 83
Jeremy Jo Men Cat 2/3 63 / 83
Steve Lachance Men Cat 2/3 73 / 83
Jake Jolly Men Cat 2/3 77 / 83
Cole Archambault Men Cat 2/3 79 / 83
Sean Casey Men Cat 2/3 81 / 83
Christopher Bailey Men Cat 2/3 82 / 83

Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 9 2012)

Smith Anderson Men's Category 4 6 / 50
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men's Category 4 32 / 50
Michael Shinall Men's Category 3 4 / 43
Cole Archambault Men's Category 3 12 / 43
Dominic Caiazzo Men's Category 3 19 / 43
Kyle Butler Men's Category 3 21 / 43
Mark Theeman Men's Category 3 23 / 43
Jeremy Jo Men's Category 3 29 / 43
Steve Lachance Men's Category 3 36 / 43
Steven Hopengarten Men's Category 3 37 / 43
Sam Rosenholtz Men's PRO/1/2 15 / 53
A.j. Moran Men's PRO/1/2 35 / 53
Joshua Friedman Men's PRO/1/2 36 / 53
Gregg Izzo Men's PRO/1/2 38 / 53

GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)

Gregg Izzo Men 2 55 / 70
Andrew Krulewitz Men 2 59 / 70
David Warner Men 3 32 / 59
Cole Archambault Men 3 45 / 59
Smith Anderson Men 4 45 / 59
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men 4 54 / 59

GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)

Gregg Izzo Men 2 17 / 90
Andrew Krulewitz Men 2 50 / 90
Smith Anderson Men 4 11 / 66
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men 4 42 / 66
David Warner Men 3 5 / 79
Cole Archambault Men 3 35 / 79

GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)

Gregg Izzo Men 2 72 / 90
Andrew Krulewitz Men 2 74 / 90
Sam Rosenholtz Men 2 77 / 90
Mark Theeman Men 3 27 / 79
David Warner Men 3 53 / 79
Cole Archambault Men 3 58 / 79
Smith Anderson Men 4 53 / 66
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men 4 60 / 66

GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)

Sam Rosenholtz Men 2 5 / 90
Gregg Izzo Men 2 11 / 90
Andrew Krulewitz Men 2 55 / 90
Smith Anderson Men 4 26 / 66
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men 4 49 / 66
David Warner Men 3 1 / 79
Cole Archambault Men 3 17 / 79
Mark Theeman Men 3 57 / 79

GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)

David Warner Men 3 5 / 79
Cole Archambault Men 3 29 / 79
Mark Theeman Men 3 40 / 79
Andrew Krulewitz Men 2 48 / 90
Gregg Izzo Men 2 85 / 90
Sam Rosenholtz Men 2 87 / 90
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men 4 16 / 66
Smith Anderson Men 4 28 / 66

CCNS Kermis (Aug 24 2012)

Michael Shinall Cat 3 7 / 21
Sam Rosenholtz Cat Pro 1-3 5 / 25

Witches Cup (Aug 8 2012)

Michael Shinall Men 3/4 3 / 97
Jeremy Jo Men 3/4 5 / 97
Steve Lachance Men 3/4 24 / 97
Kyle Butler Men 3/4 34 / 97
David Warner Men 3/4 42 / 97
Smith Anderson Men 3/4 48 / 97
Jon Sykes Men 3/4 60 / 97
Steven Hopengarten Men 3/4 74 / 97
Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/1/2 9 / 65
Gregg Izzo Men Pro/1/2 21 / 65
A.j. Moran Men Pro/1/2 28 / 65
Joshua Friedman Men Pro/1/2 44 / 65
Jake Jolly Men Pro/1/2 47 / 65

Concord Criterium (Aug 4 2012)

Jeremy Jo Men Cat. 3 3 / 24
David Warner Men Cat. 3 4 / 24
Kyle Butler Men Cat. 3 9 / 24
Michael Shinall Men Cat. 3 13 / 24
Steve Lachance Men Cat. 3 14 / 24
Cole Archambault Men Cat. 3 15 / 24
Dominic Caiazzo Men Cat. 3 17 / 24
Mark Theeman Men Cat. 3 24 / 24
Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/1/2 17 / 32

Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 29 2012)

Sam Rosenholtz Pro/1/2/3 7 / 43
Gregg Izzo Pro/1/2/3 9 / 43
Michael Shinall Pro/1/2/3 17 / 43
Kyle Butler Pro/1/2/3 26 / 43
Jake Jolly Pro/1/2/3 43 / 43
Michael Shinall Cat 3/4 14 / 60
Daniel Fitzgibbons Cat 3/4 15 / 60
Kyle Butler Cat 3/4 27 / 60

Green & Gold Criterium (Jul 28 2012)

Michael Shinall Pro 1-2-3 25 / 28
Gregg Izzo Pro 1-2-3 26 / 28
Michael Shinall Cat 3 9 / 28

Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 22 2012)

Gregg Izzo MEN CAT 1/2/3 12 / 87
A.j. Moran MEN CAT 1/2/3 20 / 87
Jeremy Jo MEN CAT 1/2/3 22 / 87
Andrew Krulewitz MEN CAT 1/2/3 23 / 87
Joshua Friedman MEN CAT 1/2/3 24 / 87
Christopher Tracy MEN CAT 1/2/3 34 / 87
Steve Lachance MEN CAT 1/2/3 44 / 87
Steven Hopengarten MEN CAT 1/2/3 87 / 87

NCC Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2012)

Dominic Caiazzo MEN 3 21 / 56
Michael Shinall MEN 3 38 / 56
Kyle Butler MEN 3 43 / 56
Andrew Krulewitz PRO/1/2 29 / 48

Fidelity Investments Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 11 2012)

Smith Anderson Men 4 10 / 60
Andrew Krulewitz Men Pro-1-2-3 27 / 87
Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro-1-2-3 33 / 87
A.j. Moran Men Pro-1-2-3 39 / 87
David Warner Men Pro-1-2-3 40 / 87
Gregg Izzo Men Pro-1-2-3 41 / 87
Steve Lachance Men Pro-1-2-3 42 / 87
Jake Jolly Men Pro-1-2-3 43 / 87
Joshua Friedman Men Pro-1-2-3 50 / 87
Sean Casey Men Pro-1-2-3 64 / 87
Steven Hopengarten Men Pro-1-2-3 68 / 87
Greg Whitney Men Pro-1-2-3 79 / 87

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 8 2012)

Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Cat 4 Out-of-Competit 35 / 46
David Warner Men Cat 3 25 / 53
Mark Theeman Men Cat 3 33 / 53
Christopher Tracy Men Cat 3 38 / 53

New Britain Criterium (Jul 8 2012)

Sam Rosenholtz Pro1-3 13 / 67
Greg Whitney Pro1-3 38 / 67
Michael Shinall Pro1-3 46 / 67
Kyle Butler Pro1-3 67 / 67
Sean Casey Cat 3 Men 4 / 58
Jeremy Jo Cat 3 Men 9 / 58
Dominic Caiazzo Cat 3 Men 34 / 58
Michael Shinall Cat 3 Men 37 / 58
Kyle Butler Cat 3 Men 52 / 58
Steven Hopengarten Cat 3 Men 58 / 58

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Anderson Smith Men Cat 4/5 7 / 35
Adam Bernstein Men Cat 4/5 32 / 35
Sam Rosenholtz Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 1 / 34
Jake Jolly Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 15 / 34
A.j. Moran Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 24 / 34
Andrew Krulewitz Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 33 / 34
Jake Jolly Men Cat 3/4 2 / 46
Sean Casey Men Cat 3/4 9 / 46
Steve Lachance Men Cat 3/4 23 / 46

Coatesville Classic (Jul 1 2012)

Gregg Izzo Men Pro 1/2 39 / 57
Kyle Butler Men 3 23 / 37

Phoenixville Criterium (Jun 30 2012)

Sam Rosenholtz Men 1-2 29 / 61
Thomas Gibbons Men 1-2 54 / 61
Kyle Butler Men 3-4 16 / 34

Malvern Criterium (Jun 28 2012)

Kyle Butler Men 3-4 15 / 19

Exeter Criterium (Jun 26 2012)

Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/1/2/3 6 / 102
Andrew Krulewitz Men Pro/1/2/3 36 / 102
David Warner Men Pro/1/2/3 43 / 102
Joshua Friedman Men Pro/1/2/3 47 / 102
Gregg Izzo Men Pro/1/2/3 48 / 102
Jeremy Jo Men Pro/1/2/3 51 / 102
Steve Lachance Men Pro/1/2/3 53 / 102
Andrew Bennett Men Pro/1/2/3 59 / 102
Christopher Tracy Men Pro/1/2/3 62 / 102
Steven Hopengarten Men Pro/1/2/3 72 / 102
Sean Casey Men Pro/1/2/3 80 / 102

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jun 24 2012)

Jake Jolly Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 2 / 59
Michael Shinall Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 15 / 59
Kyle Butler Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 48 / 59
Sean Casey Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 57 / 59

White Mountain Cycling Classic - Circuit Race (Jun 24 2012)

Andrew Krulewitz Cat 1/2/3 Men 3 / 16
Joshua Friedman Cat 1/2/3 Men 5 / 16
David Warner Cat 1/2/3 Men 9 / 16
Christopher Tracy Cat 1/2/3 Men 15 / 16

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

Christopher Merola Men Cat 3 50 / 51

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

Sam Rosenholtz Pro 2 / 68
Steven Hopengarten Pro 67 / 68

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2012)

Jake Jolly Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 4 / 66
Kyle Butler Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 25 / 66
Sean Casey Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 26 / 66
Michael Shinall Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 47 / 66

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2012)

Jake Jolly Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 15 / 58
Kyle Butler Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 24 / 58
Michael Shinall Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 34 / 58
Sean Casey Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 36 / 58

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 23 2012)

Christopher Merola Men Cat 3 61 / 61

Skyscraper Harlem Cycling Classic (Jun 17 2012)

Gregg Izzo Men Cat 2/3 29 / 90

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (Jun 16 2012)

Andrew Krulewitz PRO-1-2-3 31 / 78
Christopher Tracy PRO-1-2-3 37 / 78
Joshua Friedman PRO-1-2-3 60 / 78
Dominic Caiazzo PRO-1-2-3 64 / 78
Gregg Izzo PRO-1-2-3 65 / 78
Steve Lachance PRO-1-2-3 70 / 78
Greg Whitney PRO-1-2-3 73 / 78
Matthew Griswold PRO-1-2-3 78 / 78

Central Coast Circuit Races #4 (Jun 9 2012)

Christopher Merola Men Cat 3/4 10 / 40
Christopher Merola Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 22

2012 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

Jeremy Jo Cat 3 1 / 52
Dominic Caiazzo Cat 3 19 / 52
Sean Casey Cat 3 21 / 52
Sam Rosenholtz Pro - 3 12 / 72
Andrew Krulewitz Pro - 3 45 / 72
Gregg Izzo Pro - 3 60 / 72

Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 2 2012)

Smith Anderson Men Cat 4/5 Senior 42 / 77

Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 2 2012)

Christopher Tracy MEN CAT 3 2 / 14
Matthew Griswold MEN CAT 3 3 / 14
Dominic Caiazzo MEN CAT 3 5 / 14
Mark Theeman MEN CAT 3 12 / 14
A.j. Moran MEN PRO 1/2/3 12 / 23
Daniel Fitzgibbons MEN CAT 4 6 / 33

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)

David Warner Men 3 41 / 86
Steve Lachance Men 3 53 / 86
Christopher Tracy Men 3 54 / 86
Mark Theeman Men 3 57 / 86

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)

Mark Theeman Men 3 46 / 86
Steve Lachance Men 3 49 / 86
David Warner Men 3 52 / 86
Christopher Tracy Men 3 55 / 86

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 27 2012)

Christopher Merola Men Cat 3 46 / 62

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)

David Warner Men 3 8 / 86
Christopher Tracy Men 3 54 / 86
Steve Lachance Men 3 72 / 86
Mark Theeman Men 3 75 / 86

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 26 2012)

Jake Jolly Men Cat 3/4 1 / 49
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men Cat 3/4 35 / 49
Kyle Butler Men Cat 3/4 37 / 49
Sam Rosenholtz Men Cat 2/3 1 / 34
A.j. Moran Men Cat 2/3 9 / 34
Jake Jolly Men Cat 2/3 11 / 34
Kyle Butler Men Cat 2/3 19 / 34
Chris Bailey Men Cat 2/3 33 / 34

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2012)

David Warner Men 3 4 / 86
Christopher Tracy Men 3 8 / 86
Steve Lachance Men 3 54 / 86
Mark Theeman Men 3 77 / 86

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 13 2012)

Christopher Merola Men Cat 3 32 / 64

The 18th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)

Jake Jolly Men 3 7 / 72
Christopher Tracy Men 3 10 / 72
Steve Lachance Men 3 25 / 72
Dominic Caiazzo Men 3 28 / 72
David Warner Men 3 39 / 72
Kyle Butler Men 3 45 / 72
Mark Theeman Men 3 47 / 72
A.j. Moran Pro 1/2 29 / 91
Andrew Krulewitz Pro 1/2 34 / 91
Daniel Fitzgibbons Men 4 11 / 98

Tour of the Dragons - GC (May 6 2012)

Jake Jolly Men 3 18 / 36
Christopher Tracy Men 3 26 / 36

Tour of the Dragons - RR (May 6 2012)

Jake Jolly Men 3 14 / 36
Christopher Tracy Men 3 27 / 36

Blue Hills Classic (May 6 2012)

David Warner MEN CAT 3 2 / 57
Matthew Griswold MEN CAT 3 28 / 57
Kyle Butler MEN CAT 3 37 / 57
Mark Theeman MEN CAT 3 46 / 57
Steven Hopengarten MEN CAT 3 53 / 57
Sean Casey MEN CAT 3 54 / 57
Steve Lachance MEN CAT 3 57 / 57

Mike's Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (May 5 2012)

Christopher Merola Men Cat 3 15 / 72

Tour of the Dragons - Crit (May 5 2012)

Jake Jolly Men 3 4 / 43
Christopher Tracy Men 3 11 / 43

ECCC Week 9 - UNH Crit (Apr 29 2012)

Sam Rosenholtz Men 1/2/3 1 / 43
A.j. Moran Men 1/2/3 6 / 43
David Warner Men 1/2/3 15 / 43
Andrew Krulewitz Men 1/2/3 16 / 43
Steve Lachance Men 1/2/3 20 / 43
Steven Hopengarten Men 1/2/3 25 / 43
Mark Theeman Men 1/2/3 30 / 43
Jeremy Jo Men 1/2/3 38 / 43

Wayne Elliot Memorial (Apr 29 2012)

Jake Jolly Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 22
Christopher Tracy Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 22
Christopher Tracy Men Cat 3 4 / 18
Jake Jolly Men Cat 3 8 / 18

Quabbin RR (Apr 28 2012)

Gregg Izzo Pro - 3 60 / 78

Team Arc-en-ciel Newhouse Criterium (Apr 22 2012)

Jake Jolly MEN CAT 3 /CAT 4 8 / 41
Mark Theeman MEN CAT 3 /CAT 4 12 / 41
Joshua Friedman Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 22 / 38
Seth Brooker Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 33 / 38
Gregg Izzo Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 36 / 38

Sea Otter Classic - Road Race #2 (Apr 21 2012)

Christopher Merola Men Cat 3 Senior 24 / 26

Myles Standish Road Race (Apr 15 2012)

Eric Marchese Men Cat 5 25 / 33
Jake Jolly Men Cat 3 3 / 17
Christopher Tracy Men Cat 3 12 / 17
Steven Hopengarten Men Cat 3 15 / 17
Greg Whitney Men Cat PRO 1/2 7 / 32
A.j. Moran Men Cat PRO 1/2 11 / 32
Joshua Friedman Men Cat PRO 1/2 16 / 32
Gregg Izzo Men Cat PRO 1/2 30 / 32

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Whitney Withington Women Cat 4 (White) 22 / 58
Smith Anderson Cat 4 (Blue) 20 / 92
J taylor Marble Cat 4 (Blue) 33 / 92
Jon Sykes Cat 4 (Blue) 46 / 92
David Warner Cat 3 (Pink) 13 / 111
Steve Lachance Cat 3 (Pink) 43 / 111
Christopher Tracy Cat 3 (Pink) 57 / 111
Sean Casey Cat 3 (Pink) 82 / 111
Kyle Butler Cat 3 (Pink) 90 / 111
Andrew Krulewitz Cat 2 60 / 136
Gregg Izzo Cat 2 110 / 136

ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 8 2012)

A.j. Moran Men 1/2/3 10 / 37
Michael Farrar Men 1/2/3 21 / 37
Kyle Butler Men 1/2/3 28 / 37
Dominic Caiazzo Men 1/2/3 30 / 37

10th Annual Chris Hinds FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 7 2012)

A.j. Moran pro/1/2/3 18 / 53
Daniel Barry pro/1/2/3 26 / 53
Eric Marchese Men 5 18 / 26
Kyle Butler Men 3/4 33 / 51
Steve Lachance Men 3/4 39 / 51
Sean Casey Men 3/4 41 / 51
Steven Hopengarten Men 3/4 48 / 51
Jon Sykes Cat 4 15 / 27
Smith Anderson Cat 4 20 / 27

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 1 2012)

Gregg Izzo MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (42 MI) 21 / 82
Jake Jolly MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (42 MI) 30 / 82
Daniel Barry MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (42 MI) 34 / 82
David Warner MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (42 MI) 35 / 82
Steve Lachance MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (42 MI) 53 / 82
Joshua Friedman MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (42 MI) 58 / 82
Christopher Tracy MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (42 MI) 59 / 82
Sean Casey MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (42 MI) 60 / 82
Kyle Butler MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (42 MI) 65 / 82

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 24 2012)

Smith Anderson Men Cat4 Senior 56 / 66

Ris Van Bethel (Mar 11 2012)

Sam Rosenholtz Pro/1/2/3 7 / 66
Michael Shinall Cat 3/4 34 / 92

ECCC Week 2, Grants Tomb Crit (Mar 10 2012)

Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 100
Gregg Izzo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 100

Ronde de Bethel (Mar 4 2012)

Sam Rosenholtz Pro/1/2/3 1 / 71
A.j. Moran Pro/1/2/3 20 / 71
Gregg Izzo Pro/1/2/3 37 / 71
Michael Shinall Pro/1/2/3 41 / 71
Michael Shinall Cat 3/4 7 / 81

Jamestown Classic (Oct 10 2011)

Sean Casey 4 Men 3 / 64

TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 25 2011)

Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro 1/2 32 / 111
Gregg Izzo Men Pro 1/2 59 / 111
A.j. Moran Men Pro 1/2 107 / 111

Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2011)

Sean Casey Men 4 1 / 72
Jon Sykes Men 4 54 / 72
Michael Shinall Men 3 6 / 66
Hughes Burridge Men 3 13 / 66
Mark Theeman Men 3 23 / 66
Kyle Butler Men 3 52 / 66
Steve Lachance Men 3 57 / 66
Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/1/2 8 / 76
A.j. Moran Men Pro/1/2 14 / 76
Gregg Izzo Men Pro/1/2 31 / 76

Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 5 2011)

Christopher Merola Men 4 2 / 64

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)

Christopher Merola Men 4 33 / 64

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)

Gregg Izzo Men 3 1 / 85
Christopher Tracy Men 3 13 / 85
Mark Theeman Men 3 41 / 85
Christopher Merola Men 4 3 / 64

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)

Mark Theeman Men 3 43 / 85
Gregg Izzo Men 3 47 / 85
Christophe Tracy Men 3 48 / 85
Christopher Merola Men 4 6 / 64

Topsfield Circuit Race (Aug 27 2011)

A.j. Moran PRO 1/2/3 16 / 83
Christopher Tracy PRO 1/2/3 41 / 83
Sean Casey MEN CAT 4 / CAT 5 4 / 61

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2011)

Michael Shinall Cat 3 Men 15 / 66
Christopher Tracy Cat 3 Men 20 / 66

Witches Cup (Aug 10 2011)

Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/1/2/3 6 / 98
Mark Theeman Men Pro/1/2/3 30 / 98
A.j. Moran Men Pro/1/2/3 64 / 98
Michael Shinall Men Pro/1/2/3 65 / 98
Keith Cardoza Men Pro/1/2/3 69 / 98
Kyle Butler Men Pro/1/2/3 88 / 98
Steven Hopengarten Men Pro/1/2/3 89 / 98
Gregg Izzo Men Pro/1/2/3 90 / 98
Sean Casey Men 4/5 4 / 74

Tour of the Catskills (Aug 7 2011)

Christopher Tracy Men Cat 3 48 / 59

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 7 2011)

Christopher Tracy Men 3 46 / 79

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)

Christopher Tracy Men 3 51 / 79

Concord Crit (Aug 6 2011)

Mark Theeman Men 3 5 / 43
Gregg Izzo Men 3 6 / 43
Michael Shinall Men 3 15 / 43
Kyle Butler Men 3 33 / 43
Steve Lachance Men 3 35 / 43
A.j. Moran Men Pro/1/2 36 / 48
Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/1/2 44 / 48

Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)

Christopher Tracy Men 3 51 / 79

Fidelity Investments Gran Prix of Beverly (Aug 3 2011)

Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/1/2 17 / 80
Hughes Burridge Men Pro/1/2 55 / 80
Steven Hopengarten Men Pro/1/2 61 / 80
Gregg Izzo Men Pro/1/2 62 / 80
A.j. Moran Men Pro/1/2 67 / 80

Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 31 2011)

Sam Rosenholtz Pro/1/2/3 13 / 69
Christopher Tracy Pro/1/2/3 23 / 69
Michael Shinall Pro/1/2/3 39 / 69
Gregg Izzo Pro/1/2/3 41 / 69
Mark Theeman Pro/1/2/3 48 / 69
A.j. Moran Pro/1/2/3 60 / 69
Gregg Izzo Cat 3/4 5 / 90
Michael Farrar Cat 3/4 23 / 90
Steve Lachance Cat 3/4 25 / 90
Michael Shinall Cat 3/4 44 / 90
Keith Cardoza Cat 3/4 65 / 90
Christopher Tracy Cat 3/4 66 / 90
Hughes Burridge Cat 3/4 68 / 90

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2011)

Christopher Tracy Cat 3 Men 48 / 78
Christopher Merola Cat 4 Men 73 / 91

Yarmouth Clam Festival (Jul 17 2011)

Gregg Izzo MEN CAT 1/2/3 11 / 83
Christopher Tracy MEN CAT 1/2/3 37 / 83
Steve Lachance MEN CAT 1/2/3 45 / 83
Hughes Burridge MEN CAT 1/2/3 46 / 83
Steven Hopengarten MEN CAT 1/2/3 64 / 83

Donovan Ruhlman Memorial (Jul 17 2011)

A.j. Moran Pro 1/2/3 25 / 55
Mark Theeman Cat 3/4 2 / 68
Michael Farrar Cat 3/4 19 / 68
Keith Cardoza Cat 3/4 20 / 68
Jeremy Jo Cat 3/4 21 / 68
Christopher Merola Cat 3/4 26 / 68

New Britain Criterium (Jul 10 2011)

Eric Marchese Cat 5 (open) 13 / 14
Christopher Merola Cat 4 Men 10 / 47

Attleboro Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Eric Marchese Cat. 5 25 / 46
Sam Rosenholtz Pro. 1-2-3 8 / 76
A.j. Moran Pro. 1-2-3 24 / 76
Gregg Izzo Pro. 1-2-3 31 / 76
Steve Lachance Pro. 1-2-3 33 / 76
Steven Hopengarten Pro. 1-2-3 44 / 76
Christopher Merola Cat. 4 6 / 68
Mark Theeman Cat. 3 5 / 47
Gregg Izzo Cat. 3 7 / 47
Keith Cardoza Cat. 3 12 / 47
Hughes Burridge Cat. 3 26 / 47
Michael Farrar Cat. 3 28 / 47
Steven Hopengarten Cat. 3 44 / 47
Jeremy Jo Cat. 3 45 / 47

Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 30 2011)

Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/1/2/3 27 / 97
Mark Theeman Men Pro/1/2/3 29 / 97
A.j. Moran Men Pro/1/2/3 46 / 97
Keith Cardoza Men Pro/1/2/3 49 / 97
Christopher Tracy Men Pro/1/2/3 76 / 97
Steven Hopengarten Men Pro/1/2/3 82 / 97

Keith Berger Memorial (Jun 26 2011)

Mark Theeman Cat 3 5 / 61
Keith Cardoza Cat 3 11 / 61
Jeremy Jo Cat 3 19 / 61
Dominic Caiazzo Cat 3 32 / 61
Steve Lachance Cat 3 37 / 61
Hughes Burridge Cat 3 58 / 61
Steven Hopengarten Cat 3 59 / 61
Sam Rosenholtz Pro, 1, 2 , 3 23 / 99
A.j. Moran Pro, 1, 2 , 3 37 / 99
Mark Theeman Pro, 1, 2 , 3 40 / 99

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 25 2011)

Michael Shinall Men Cat 3 39 / 49
Kyle Butler Men Cat 3 49 / 49

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 25 2011)

Michael Shinall Cat 3 28 / 55
Kyle Butler Cat 3 53 / 55

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 19 2011)

Christopher Tracy 3 Men 36 / 77
Mark Theeman 3 Men 46 / 77

Hamburg Criterium (Jun 12 2011)

Eric Marchese Cat. 4/5 26 / 35

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 11 2011)

Mark Theeman 3/4 Men 24 / 49

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 11 2011)

Christopher Tracy CAT 3 6 / 61
Gregg Izzo CAT 3 23 / 61
Jeremy Jo CAT 3 45 / 61
Dominic Caiazzo CAT 3 54 / 61
Michael Farrar CAT 3 60 / 61

Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 4 2011)

Mark Theeman MEN CAT 3 8 / 28
Dominic Caiazzo MEN CAT 3 16 / 28
Michael Farrar MEN CAT 3 20 / 28

Bike Jam/Kelly Cup (May 28 2011)

Hughes Burridge Men 3/4 24 / 62

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 21 2011)

Dominic Caiazzo CAT 4 15 / 65
Mark Theeman CAT 3 5 / 52
Christopher Tracy CAT 3 11 / 52

Mystic Velo Crit (May 15 2011)

Peter Bowring Men cat. 3 4 / 26
Kyle Butler Men cat. 3 8 / 26
Mark Theeman Men cat. 3 10 / 26
Michael Farrar Men cat. 3 11 / 26
Brian Crosby Men cat. 4 1 / 27
Dominic Caiazzo Men cat. 4 10 / 27
Hughes Burridge Men cat. 4 14 / 27
Eric Marchese Men cat. 5 15 / 17

Wayne Elliot Memorial (May 14 2011)

Jon Sykes Men Cat 4 8 / 72
Dominic Caiazzo Men Cat 4 11 / 72
J taylor Marble Men Cat 4 21 / 72
Hughes Burridge Men Cat 4 40 / 72
Smith Anderson Men Cat 4 52 / 72
Eric Marchese Men Cat 5 29 / 49

Sterling Road Race (May 7 2011)

Peter Bowring Men 3 1 / 85
Philip Shaw Men 3 26 / 85
Mark Theeman Men 3 55 / 85
Michael Farrar Men 4 9 / 90
Hughes Burridge Men 4 15 / 90

Blue Hills Classic (May 1 2011)

Peter Bowring CAT 3 MEN 6 / 63
Christopher Tracy CAT 3 MEN 10 / 63
Mark Theeman CAT 3 MEN 18 / 63
Steve Lachance CAT 3 MEN 33 / 63
Kyle Butler CAT 3 MEN 47 / 63
Michael Shinall CAT 3 MEN 50 / 63
Steven Hopengarten CAT 3 MEN 58 / 63
Michael Farrar CAT 4 MEN 6 / 60
Smith Anderson CAT 5 MEN 5 / 40
Jon Sykes CAT 5 MEN 8 / 40

Bennington Race Weekend RR (May 1 2011)

Philip Shaw Men 3 15 / 38

Bennington Race Weekend Criterium (Apr 30 2011)

Philip Shaw Men 3 35 / 38

Bennington Race Weekend Time Tria (Apr 30 2011)

Philip Shaw Men 3 18 / 38

Quabbin Reservoir Classic (Apr 23 2011)

Jon Sykes Cat 5 open 15 / 67
Whitney Withington Women Cat 4 10 / 17
Christopher Tracy Cat 3 9 / 48

Rick Newhouse Criterium (Apr 17 2011)

Peter Bowring MEN CAT 3 /CAT 4 1 / 28

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

Smith Anderson Men Cat 5 (u35) Green 5 / 50
Jonathan Sykes Men Cat 5 (u35) Green 10 / 50
? ? Women Cat 4 (u35) 23 / 52
Peter Bowring Men Cat 3 Grey 13 / 126
Gregg Izzo Men Cat 3 Grey 84 / 126
Philip Shaw Men Cat 4 Pink 1 / 111

ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 10 2011)

Michael Farrar Men 4/5 5 / 43
Hughes Burridge Men 4/5 11 / 43

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 3 2011)

Peter Bowring MEN CAT 3 3 / 24
Philip Shaw Men Cat 4 12 / 52

ECCC Week 5, Boston Beanpot 2.0 Crit (Apr 2 2011)

Sam Rosenholtz Men 1/2/3 8 / 37
Michael Shinall Men 1/2/3 19 / 37
Keith Cardoza Men 1/2/3 22 / 37
Mark Theeman Men 1/2/3 24 / 37
Kyle Bruley Men 1/2/3 27 / 37
A.j. Moran Men 1/2/3 32 / 37
Steve Lachance Men 1/2/3 33 / 37
Kyle Butler Men 1/2/3 34 / 37
Brian Crosby Men 4/5 2 / 49
Hughes Burridge Men 4/5 7 / 49
J taylor Marble Men 4/5 39 / 49
Jon Sykes Men 4/5 44 / 49

ECCC Week 4 USAC Races (Mar 27 2011)

Mark Theeman Men 3/4 6 / 9
Hughes Burridge Men 4/5 12 / 37

Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2011)

Sam Rosenholtz Men Pro/1/2 10 / 63
A.j. Moran Men Pro/1/2 55 / 63

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 12 2009)

Jeremy Jo Men Pro/1/2 58 / 100
Kyle Bruley Men Pro/1/2 61 / 100
Steven Hopengarten Men Pro/1/2 80 / 100
Stephen Owens Men 4/5 7 / 75
Gregg Izzo Men 4/5 16 / 75
Kyle Butler Men 4/5 33 / 75
Collin Buesser Men 4/5 36 / 75
David Almeida Men 4/5 49 / 75
Alexander Wilson Men 4/5 74 / 75

Gate City Cyclone (Aug 8 2009)

Jeremy Jo M 1/2/3 36 / 75
Stephen Owens Cat 4/5 7 / 66
Kyle Butler Cat 4/5 37 / 66
Gregg Izzo Cat 4/5 38 / 66
Alexander Wilson Cat 4/5 43 / 66

Concord Criterium (Aug 1 2009)

Gregg Izzo Men 4 17 / 62
Collin Buesser Men 4 30 / 62
Kyle Butler Men 4 37 / 62
Mark Theeman Men 3 15 / 45
Jeremy Jo Men 3 17 / 45

Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 26 2009)

Mark Theeman Cat 3/4 14 / 50
Kyle Butler Cat 3/4 36 / 50
Gregg Izzo Cat 3/4 37 / 50

NCC 11th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 25 2009)

Mark Theeman Men 3 63 / 73
Stephen Owens Men 4 20 / 91

Working Man's Stage Race - Points Race (Jul 16 2009)

Kyle Butler Men 4 21 / 26

Working Man's Stage Race - Road Race (Jul 15 2009)

Kyle Butler Men 4 12 / 31

Working Man's Stage Race - Time Trial (Jul 14 2009)

Kyle Butler Men 4 15 / 31

New Britain Criterium (Jul 12 2009)

Gregg Izzo Cat 4 23 / 51

Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Jul 11 2009)

Jeremy Jo Cat. 3 50 laps 8 / 43
Mark Theeman Cat. 3 50 laps 12 / 43
Keith Cardoza Cat. 3 50 laps 16 / 43
Steven Hopengarten Cat. 3 50 laps 30 / 43
Stephen Owens Cat. 4 30 laps 1 / 56
Kyle Bruley Cat. 4 30 laps 5 / 56
Kyle Butler Cat. 4 30 laps 8 / 56
Gregg Izzo Cat. 4 30 laps 14 / 56
Alexander Wilson Cat. 4 30 laps 37 / 56
Katie Steere Women 3/4 25 laps 14 / 16

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 5 2009)

Steve Lachance Men - Cat 3 72 / 83
A.j. Moran Men - Cat 3 77 / 83
Keith Cardoza Men - Cat 3 87 / 83
Stephen Owens Men - Cat 4 8 / 83
Collin Buesser Men - Cat 4 45 / 83
Alexander Turnwall Men - Cat 4 68 / 83
Alexander Wilson Men - Cat 4 75 / 83

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 4 2009)

Steve Lachance Men - Cat 3 54 / 92
Keith Cardoza Men - Cat 3 79 / 92
A.j. Moran Men - Cat 3 84 / 92
Collin Buesser Men - Cat 4 38 / 101
Alexander Turnwall Men - Cat 4 54 / 101
Alexander Wilson Men - Cat 4 84 / 101
Stephen Owens Men - Cat 4 92 / 101

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 3 2009)

Keith Cardoza Men - Cat 3 34 / 95
A.j. Moran Men - Cat 3 55 / 95
Steve Lachance Men - Cat 3 63 / 95
Alexander Turnwall Men - Cat 4 31 / 103
Stephen Owens Men - Cat 4 33 / 103
Alexander Wilson Men - Cat 4 49 / 103
Collin Buesser Men - Cat 4 102 / 103

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 2 2009)

Keith Cardoza Men - Cat 3 68 / 96
Steve Lachance Men - Cat 3 70 / 96
A.j. Moran Men - Cat 3 79 / 96
Alexander Wilson Men - Cat 4 36 / 103
Stephen Owens Men - Cat 4 47 / 103
Collin Buesser Men - Cat 4 51 / 103
Alexander Turnwall Men - Cat 4 58 / 103

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 28 2009)

Kyle Butler Cat 5 8 / 19

Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 13 2009)

Mark Theeman 3/4 Men 12 / 29

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 13 2009)

Mark Theeman 3/4 Men 13 / 47
Stephen Owens 3/4 Men 42 / 47

Great Falls Criterium (Jun 7 2009)

Craig Keasler CAT 4 MEN 12 / 20
Anna Eisenstein WOMEN OPEN 1/2/3/4 6 / 17
Kimberly Zubris WOMEN OPEN 1/2/3/4 11 / 17

Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 6 2009)

Kimberly Zubris WOMEN 4 7 / 16
Craig Keasler MEN CAT 4 2 / 45
Anna Eisenstein WOMEN PRO 1/2/3 10 / 12
Stephen Owens MEN CAT 5 7 / 50
Mark Theeman MEN CAT 3 5 / 29
Keith Cardoza MEN CAT 3 16 / 29

Connecticut Stage Race - Road Race (May 30 2009)

Mark Theeman 3 Men 4 / 69
Keith Cardoza 3 Men 59 / 69
A.j. Moran 3 Men 61 / 69
Steve Lachance 4 Men 4 / 57
Gregg Izzo 4 Men 9 / 57
Craig Keasler 4 Men 24 / 57
John Roper 4 Men 33 / 57

Connecticut Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 30 2009)

Mark Theeman 3 Men 11 / 69
Keith Cardoza 3 Men 15 / 69
A.j. Moran 3 Men 65 / 69
Craig Keasler 4 Men 2 / 57
Gregg Izzo 4 Men 4 / 57
John Roper 4 Men 7 / 57
Steve Lachance 4 Men 12 / 57

Connecticut Stage Race - Time Trial (May 30 2009)

A.j. Moran 3 Men 47 / 69
Mark Theeman 3 Men 63 / 69
Keith Cardoza 3 Men 67 / 69
Steve Lachance 4 Men 31 / 57
Gregg Izzo 4 Men 38 / 57
John Roper 4 Men 50 / 57
Craig Keasler 4 Men 53 / 57

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 23 2009)

Craig Keasler Cat 4 8 / 61
Collin Buesser Cat 4 30 / 61

Song Mountain Road Race (May 16 2009)

Steven Hopengarten Men 3 29 / 34
Steve Lachance Men 4 16 / 65
John Roper Men 4 23 / 65

Song Mountain Time Trial (May 16 2009)

Steven Hopengarten Men 3 27 / 31
Steve Lachance Men 4 19 / 57
David Almeida Men 4 42 / 57
John Roper Men 4 45 / 57

Syracuse Criterium (May 16 2009)

Steven Hopengarten Men 3 28 / 43
John Roper Men 4 8 / 67
Steve Lachance Men 4 17 / 67
David Almeida Men 4 53 / 67

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2009)

Mark Theeman CAT 3 8 / 56

The 15th Annual MRC Sterling Classic Road Race (May 9 2009)

Gregg Izzo Men 3/4 12 / 69
Stephen Owens Men 4/5 ( <35 ) 12 / 57
Kyle Butler Men 4/5 ( <35 ) 43 / 57

Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Apr 25 2009)

Stephen Owens Men Cat 5 U35 22 / 34

Busiest Racers

in last months
A.j.</