Log In

Team Overview: Battenkill-United/anthemcycles.com

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Mt Greylock Hillclimb Time Trial (Sep 10 2011)

Jeff Johnson Men 35-39 1 / 3

Tour de Syracuse - Criterium (May 21 2011)

Dieter Drake Masters Men 35+ 9 / 18

Tour de Syracuse - Time Trial (May 21 2011)

Dieter Drake Masters Men 35+ 4 / 13

Tour de Syracuse - Road Race (May 21 2011)

Dieter Drake Masters Men 35+ 12 / 15

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)

Jeff Johnson 4 Men Black 8 / 68

Marshall & Sterling Racing City Grand Prix and NYS Crit Championships (May 31 2009)

Jeff Johnson 3/4 3 / 44

Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 2 2009)

Jeff Johnson MASTER 35 (CAT 1-4) 90km 63 / 86

Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)

Michael Lenihan 4 Men Red Group 61 / 70
Jeff Johnson Masters 30+ 71 / 90

Green Mountain Stage Crit (Sep 1 2008)

Dieter Drake Master 30+ 12 / 30

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)

Dieter Drake Master 30+ 5 / 43

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)

Dieter Drake Master 30+ 21 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)

Dieter Drake Master 30+ 7 / 45

NCC 10th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 26 2008)

Jeff Johnson Cat 4 26 / 94

Working Man's Stage Race - Road Race (Jul 16 2008)

Jeff Johnson Men 4 41 / 42

Working Man's Stage Race - Time Trial (Jul 15 2008)

Jeff Johnson Men 4 6 / 42

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 15 2008)

Jason Clark Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 31 / 55

Cyclonauts Road Race (Jun 14 2008)

Jay Thomas Cat 3/4 56 / 70

Balloon Festival Classic (Jun 7 2008)

Michael Lenihan 5 Men 10 / 20

Sterling Classic Road Race (May 10 2008)

Michael Lenihan Cat 4/5 35+ 27 / 62
Mark Sumner Masters 45+ 10 / 64

Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 3 2008)

Jay Thomas CAT 4 3 / 83
Jeff Johnson CAT 4/5 10 / 53
Mark Sumner Masters 45+ 35 / 63
Don Rice Masters 45+ 48 / 63

Sturbridge Road Race (Apr 26 2008)

Jay Thomas Cat 3/4 41 / 63

Battenkill-Roubaix (Apr 19 2008)

Dan Owen Men 4 Red Group 33 / 85
Brian Dansin Men 4 Red Group 67 / 85
David Carmona Men 4 Red Group 82 / 85
Terry White Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 29 / 88
Mike Spangenberg Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 5 / 75
Erich Gutbier Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 13 / 75
Brian Polhemus Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 66 / 75
Van Fronhofer Master 60+ 7 / 13
John Onderdonk Men 5 35+ 4 / 31
Tom Macclarence Men 5 45+ 22 / 27

Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Apr 13 2008)

Jeff Johnson Masters 35+ 35 / 36