Log In

Team Overview: CRCA/OrganicAthlete

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Sandy Hook Time Trial (Apr 17 2016)

Arek Czubak Men Masters 35+ 11 / 11

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (May 6 2014)

Jan Sedlak Men 5 2 / 15
Tor Kjoesnes Men 5 7 / 15

Hunter Mountain Summer Classic (Jul 27 2013)

Philip Soroka Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 24 / 29
Tor Kjoesnes Men Cat 5 31 / 36

Tour de Kirche (Mar 18 2012)

James Rather Cat 4 57 / 68

Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 17 2011)

James Rather 4 Men 45 / 81

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 10 2011)

James Rather 4 Men under 35 33 / 41

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 19 2011)

Denis Mikhaylov 4 Men under 40 46 / 93

Bear Mountain Road Race (May 15 2011)

Denis Mikhaylov Senior Men 4 14 / 62

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

Denis Mikhaylov Men Cat 4 Orange 26 / 111

Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2011)

James Rather Men 4 68 / 92
Zach Koop Men 3 7 / 68
Lance Sniadowski Men 3 43 / 68

Nancy Morgenstern Memorial Fall Bear Mountain Road Race (Sep 12 2010)

Lance Sniadowski Masters 40+ 23 / 29
Denis Mikhaylov Cat 4A 33 / 38
James Rather Cat 4A 37 / 38
Jack Baranski Cat 4B 44 / 47

Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 21 2010)

Lance Sniadowski Men 3 47 / 75
Zach Koop Men 3 51 / 75

Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 1 2010)

Denis Mikhaylov 4 Men A 13 / 61
Jeff Gottesman 4 Men A 54 / 61

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 1 2010)

Denis Mikhaylov 4 Men A 12 / 69
Jeff Gottesman 4 Men A 50 / 69

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Jul 31 2010)

Denis Mikhaylov 4 Men A 17 / 69
Jeff Gottesman 4 Men A 58 / 69

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Jul 30 2010)

Denis Mikhaylov 4 Men A 20 / 69
Jeff Gottesman 4 Men A 50 / 69

AL TOEFIELD MEMORIAL ROAD RACE (Jul 17 2010)

Denis Mikhaylov Men Cat 4 1 / 10

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 11 2010)

James Rather 4 Men 133 / 143
Lance Sniadowski Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 30 / 39

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 20 2010)

Denis Mikhaylov 4 Men 22 / 104

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2010)

Zach Koop Men 3 56 / 65

Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 13 2010)

Zach Koop 3/4 Men 13 / 35

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 12 2010)

Zach Koop 3/4 Men 21 / 45

Tour of Somerville (May 31 2010)

Zach Koop Men 3 73 / 121

Bound Brook Criterium (May 30 2010)

Zach Koop Men 3/4 9 / 69

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 16 2010)

Zach Koop 3 Men 31 / 45

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)

Jeff Gottesman Masters 50+ (1-4) 46 / 101
David Regen 4 Men Blue 81 / 88

Nancy Morgenstern Memorial 2009 Fall Bear Mtn Road Race (Sep 13 2009)

652 david Regen Cat 4 B 28 / 42
726 philip Soroka Masters 50+ 21 / 21

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 21 2009)

David Regen Men's 4 61 / 90

Bear Mountain Spring 2009 (May 10 2009)

Leszek Sniadowski Cat 4 Men Race 2 34 / 75
David Regen Cat 4 Men Race 2 41 / 75
Abraham Soler Cat 4 Men Race 1 18 / 82

Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 2 2009)

Abraham Soler CATEGORY 4 90km 17 / 87
Leszek Sniadowski CATEGORY 4 90km 43 / 87
David Regen CATEGORY 4 90km 86 / 87

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 26 2009)

Peter Mccormick Master 55 22 / 42

Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)

Peter Mccormick Masters 50+ 84 / 103

Green Mountain Stage Crit (Sep 1 2008)

James Mernin 4 Men Grp B 15 / 44
David Richman 4 Men Grp B 29 / 44
Jack Baranski 4 Men Grp B 42 / 44
Cynthia Lo 3/4 Women 41 / 41

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)

Cynthia Lo 3/4 Women 45 / 51
David Richman 4 Men Grp B 6 / 53
James Mernin 4 Men Grp B 9 / 53
Douglas Von bushberger 4 Men Grp B 22 / 53
Jack Baranski 4 Men Grp B 42 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)

Cynthia Lo 3/4 Women 51 / 52
James Mernin 4 Men Grp B 16 / 56
David Richman 4 Men Grp B 19 / 56
Douglas Von bushberger 4 Men Grp B 22 / 56
Jack Baranski 4 Men Grp B 49 / 56
Brian Gatens 4 Men Grp B 56 / 56

Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)

Cynthia Lo 3/4 Women 52 / 52
James Mernin 4 Men Grp B 15 / 56
David Richman 4 Men Grp B 17 / 56
Douglas Von bushberger 4 Men Grp B 27 / 56
Brian Gatens 4 Men Grp B 46 / 56
Jack Baranski 4 Men Grp B 53 / 56

NCC 10th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 26 2008)

David Richman Cat 4 51 / 94
Jeffrey Baumgardner Cat 4 85 / 94

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 15 2008)

David Richman Men's 4 15 / 86
David Regen Men's 4 73 / 86
Steve De jesus Men's 4,5 37 / 56

Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 3 2008)

David Richman CAT 4 29 / 83
David Regen CAT 4 56 / 83
Douglas Von bushberger CAT 4 70 / 83

Battenkill-Roubaix (Apr 19 2008)

David Richman Men 4 Red Group 7 / 85
Matthew Miller Men 4 Red Group 13 / 85