Log In

Team Overview: North Atlantic Velo

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Stone Valley 50 Gravel Grinder (Sep 26 2015)

Nicole Kesselring Women 15 / 2

Vermont Overland Grand Prix (Aug 23 2015)

Nicole Kesselring Overland Women 39 / 50

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Zack Vogel Men Cat 2 32 / 70

Coeymans Hollow Time Trial #1 (Jun 18 2014)

Thierry Blanchet Open Men and Women 8 / 30

Pinnacle Hill Climb Time Trial #1 (Jun 11 2014)

Thierry Blanchet Open 11 / 22

Wilmington Circuit Race (May 31 2014)

Zack Vogel Men Cat 3/4 1 / 28

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Zack Vogel Men Cat 3 23 / 119

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #3 (Mar 29 2014)

Zack Vogel B Race 22 / 64
Michael Mascarenhas B Race 57 / 64

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #1 (Mar 15 2014)

Zack Vogel Cat 3/4 Race 1 / 64

2 Wheel Early Bird Womens & Mens Criterium (Aug 18 2013)

R Todd crisafulli Men 123 Men Masters 35+ 7 / 23

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2013)

Zack Vogel 3/4 Men 27 / 56

Tour of the Dragons General Classification (May 5 2013)

Zack Vogel Men 3 24 / 33

Tour of the Dragons Stage 3 Road Race (May 5 2013)

Zack Vogel Men 3 26 / 33

Tour of the Dragons Stage 2 Circuit Race (May 4 2013)

Zack Vogel Men 3 18 / 46

Tour of the Dragons Stage 1 Time Trial (May 4 2013)

Zack Vogel Men 3 16 / 46

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Salifu Mohammed Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 45 / 56

Check Your Legs Road Race (Apr 21 2013)

Zack Vogel Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 4 / 10

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Douglas Meyer Men 4-B 35 / 85
Zack Vogel Men 3-B 9 / 109

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #2 (Mar 30 2013)

Douglas Meyer C (4/5) Race 36 miles 8 / 68
J Wozniak C (4/5) Race 36 miles 31 / 68
Zack Vogel B (3/4) Race 48 miles 1 / 94
Jay Thomas B (3/4) Race 48 miles 39 / 94

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Salifu Mohammed Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 25 / 34

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #1 (Mar 23 2013)

J Wozniak C (4/5) Race 36 miles 66 / 66
Zack Vogel A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 66 / 106

Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2013)

Salifu Mohammed Men Cat 4 54 / 62

Land Park Criterium (Mar 16 2013)

Salifu Mohammed Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 48 / 51

TOUR OF THE ADIRONDACKS - Lake Luzerne Circuit Race (Sep 15 2012)

Zack Vogel Men 40+ 3 / 6

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 5 2012)

Salifu Mohammed Men Cat 4 25 / 35

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 8 2012)

Zack Vogel Men Cat 3 26 / 53

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Salifu Mohammed Men Cat 4 54 / 62

Leesville Gap Road Race (Jun 30 2012)

Salifu Mohammed Men Cat 4 20 / 26

Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2012)

Zack Vogel 3 Men 9 / 37
Douglas Meyer Cat 5 35+ 14 / 24

Mike's Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (May 5 2012)

Salifu Mohammed Men Cat 4 40 / 48

Tour of the Dragons - TT (May 5 2012)

Jay Thomas Men 4 31 / 47

Tour of the Dragons - Crit (May 5 2012)

Jay Thomas Men 4 41 / 47

Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 29 2012)

Zack Vogel Men Category3/4 11 / 43
Zack Vogel Men Category1/2/3 9 / 32

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 15 2012)

Salifu Mohammed Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 37 / 39

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Jay Thomas Cat 4 (Blue) 21 / 92
Zack Vogel Cat 3 (Yellow) 15 / 107
Thierry Blanchet Cat 3 (Yellow) 56 / 107

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 7 2012)

Salifu Mohammed Men Cat 4 35 / 53

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #3 (Apr 7 2012)

Jay Thomas Cat 4, 16 / 80
J Wozniak Cat 4, 74 / 80
Zack Vogel Pro/1/2/3 16 / 89

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #2 (Mar 31 2012)

Jay Thomas Cat 4 26 / 36
Zack Vogel Cat 1/2/3 7 / 42

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #1 (Mar 25 2012)

Douglas Meyer CAT 5 6 / 66
J Wozniak CAT 4 49 / 85

Land Park Criterium (Mar 17 2012)

Salifu Mohammed Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 21 / 44

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 19 2012)

Salifu Mohammed Men Cat 4 41 / 56

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 5 2012)

Salifu Mohammed Men Cat 4 54 / 75

Tour of the Adirondacks (Sep 17 2011)

Zack Vogel Master Men 40+/50+ 3 / 16

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2011)

Zack Vogel Cat 4 Men 14 / 91

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 10 2011)

Zack Vogel 4 Men 35+ 7 / 68

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 11 2011)

Zack Vogel 3/4 Men 15 / 49

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

Jay Thomas Men Cat 4 Grey 55 / 125

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #3 (Apr 2 2011)

Jay Thomas CAT 4 - 17 / 44

ECCC Week 4 USAC Races (Mar 27 2011)

Thierry Blanchet Men 3/4 2 / 9

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series (Mar 26 2011)

Jay Thomas Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 30 / 62

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series (Mar 19 2011)

Jay Thomas Men Cat 4 (42 Miles) 77 / 72

Altamont Crit (Aug 15 2010)

J Wozniak 3/4 Men 20 / 31

Norwell Circuit Race (Aug 1 2010)

Nate Simms Cat 3/4 69 / 99

Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 18 2010)

Nathan Simms Cat 3/4 38 / 58

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 11 2010)

Todd Shapiro 4 Men 38 / 143
Thierry Blanchet 3/4 Men 14 / 40

Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Jul 10 2010)

Nathan Simms Cat. 3 9 / 26

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 12 2010)

Todd Shapiro 3/4 Men 40 / 45
Timothy Eck Masters Men 45+ 17 / 28

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)

Jim Paolantonio 4 Men 16 / 95
Mark Dakoulas 3 Men 41 / 67

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)

Jim Paolantonio 4 Men 26 / 95
Jamie Belchak 3 Men 19 / 69
Mark Dakoulas 3 Men 65 / 69

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)

Jim Paolantonio 4 Men 17 / 95
Jamie Belchak 3 Men 15 / 73
Mark Dakoulas 3 Men 45 / 73

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 22 2010)

Jim Paolantonio Category 4 8 / 86
Mark Dakoulas Masters 35+(cat 1-4) 46 / 70

Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 2 2010)

Glenn Allen Men MR Masters 35-99 21 / 45

Marshall & Sterling Saratoga SpaCrit (May 2 2010)

Nate Simms Master 30+/40+ 25 / 36
Thierry Blanchet Master 30+/40+ 36 / 36
J Wozniak Men Category 5 2 / 51
Steven Winckler Men Category 5 32 / 51
Marc Sullivan Men Category 5 49 / 51
Nate Simms Men Category 3/4 14 / 49
Thierry Blanchet Men Category 3/4 23 / 49
Zack Vogel Men Category 3/4 27 / 49
Todd Shapiro Men Category 3/4 42 / 49
W: mark Graber Men Category 3/4 46 / 49
W: mark Graber Master 50+/ 60+ 8 / 15
Nate Simms Men Pro/1/2/3 27 / 34
Thierry Blanchet Men Pro/1/2/3 32 / 34

Wayne Elliot Memorial Circuit Race (May 1 2010)

Jim Paolantonio Men Cat 4 40 / 49

Quabbin Reservoir Classic 120 mile Road Race (Apr 25 2010)

J Wozniak 5 men 39 / 134

2010 Binghamton Circuit Race (Apr 25 2010)

Marc Sullivan Cat 5 Race 1 7 / 41
Spencer Cheng Cat 5 Race 1 14 / 41

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)

Thierry Blanchet 3 Men Green 29 / 92
Mark Dakoulas 3 Men Green 52 / 92
Todd Crisafulli 3 Men Green 68 / 92
Joe Cruz 3 Men Green 89 / 92
W. mark Graber 4 Men White 38 / 92
Glenn Allen 4 Men White 41 / 92
Joseph Yanazzo 4 Men White 64 / 92
Todd Shapiro 4 Men White 75 / 92
Matthew Wheeler 4 Men White 79 / 92

Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #3/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Apr 3 2010)

Thierry Blanchet A Race 55 / 84
Marc Sullivan C race 1 / 58
Matthew Mooradian C race 20 / 58
W: mark Graber B race 4 / 60
J Wozniak B race 8 / 60
Todd Shapiro B race 45 / 60
Glenn Allen B race 49 / 60

Chris Hines FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 3 2010)

Jim Paolantonio Cat 4 25 / 54

Johnny Cake Lane 2010 Spring Series Race #1/Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial (Mar 20 2010)

Glenn Allen B Race 13 / 82
J Wozniak B Race 24 / 82
W. mark Graber B Race 31 / 82
Thierry Blanchet A Race 83 / 92
Marc Sullivan C Race 3 / 63
Todd Shapiro C Race 7 / 63
Steven Winckler C Race 63 / 63

34rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2009)

Jim Paolantonio Cat 5 (35-44) 12 / 49

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Sep 20 2009)

Thierry Blanchet CAT 4 8 / 55

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Sep 19 2009)

Thierry Blanchet CAT 4 5 / 62

Tour of the Catskills - Prologue (Sep 18 2009)

Thierry Blanchet CAT 4 13 / 62

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 (Sep 7 2009)

Steve Francisco 3 Men 2 / 94
Daniel Boozan 3 Men 37 / 94
Jamie Belchak 3 Men 38 / 94
Mark Dakoulas 3 Men 70 / 94
Jim Paolantonio 4 Men 95 / 132

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)

Steve Francisco 3 Men 20 / 101
Jamie Belchak 3 Men 23 / 101
Mark Dakoulas 3 Men 58 / 101
Daniel Boozan 3 Men 80 / 101
Jim Paolantonio 4 Men 99 / 153

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)

Steve Francisco 3 Men 4 / 105
Jamie Belchak 3 Men 32 / 105
Mark Dakoulas 3 Men 40 / 105
Daniel Boozan 3 Men 66 / 105
Jim Paolantonio Cat 4/5 Men 32 / 63

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)

Jim Paolantonio Cat 4/5 Men 3 / 63
Steve Francisco 3 Men 6 / 105
Jamie Belchak 3 Men 15 / 105
Daniel Boozan 3 Men 31 / 105
Mark Dakoulas 3 Men 86 / 105

NY Capital Region Road Race (2009 State Championship) (Aug 15 2009)

Steve Francisco 3 Men 23 / 33
Chris Curven 3 Men 28 / 33
Jim Paolantonio 5 Men & Juniors 2 / 65
Todd Shapiro 5 Men & Juniors 19 / 65

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 12 2009)

Jim Paolantonio Men 4/5 20 / 75

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2009)

Steve Francisco Cat 3 Men 15 / 64
Jamie Belchak Cat 3 Men 43 / 64
Jim Paolantonio Cat 4/5 Men 5 / 66

Central NH Road Race/Bow (Aug 2 2009)

Chris Curven Men 3 28 / 34

Concord Criterium (Aug 1 2009)

Steve Francisco Men 3 4 / 45
Steve Francisco Men 3 33 / 45

NCC 11th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 25 2009)

Jim Paolantonio Men 5 2 / 49

New Britain Criterium (Jul 12 2009)

Nathan Simms Cat 3 30 / 47

Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Jul 11 2009)

Jim Paolantonio Cat. 5 20 laps 3 / 40

27th Annual Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 30 2009)

Chris Curven Men Pro/1/2/3 69 / 92

Wayne Elliot Memorial Circuit Race (Jun 27 2009)

Chris Curven Master 35+ 8 / 49
Mark Dakoulis Master 35+ 37 / 49

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 21 2009)

Jamie Belchak Men's 3/4 14 / 102

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 13 2009)

Steve Francisco 3/4 Men 11 / 47

Balloon Festival Classic (Jun 6 2009)

Jamie Belchak 3/4 Men 4 / 69
Mark Dakoulas 3/4 Men 37 / 69
Joseph Cruz 3/4 Men 42 / 69
Chris Curven 3/4 Men 44 / 69

Marshall & Sterling Racing City Grand Prix and NYS Crit Championships (May 31 2009)

Steve Francisco Masters 30-40 2 / 39
Jamie Belchak Masters 30-40 12 / 39
Peter Dinolfo Masters 30-40 17 / 39
W. mark Graber Masters 50-60 8 / 13
Jamie Belchak 3/4 8 / 44
Chris Curven 3/4 13 / 44

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2009)

Jim Paolantonio CAT 5 35+ 6 / 49
Mark Dakoulas CAT 3 34 / 56
Chris Curven CAT 3 53 / 56

The 15th Annual MRC Sterling Classic Road Race (May 9 2009)

Jim Paolantonio Men 4/5 ( 35+ ) 3 / 66

Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 2 2009)

Steve Francisco CATEGORY 3 90km 46 / 87
Mark Dakoulas CATEGORY 3 90km 66 / 87
Chris Curven CATEGORY 3 90km 86 / 87
Thierry Blanchet CATEGORY 4 90km 39 / 87
Tim Eck CATEGORY 4 90km 55 / 87

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 26 2009)

Thierry Blanchet Cat 4 13 / 70
Jim Paolantonio Cat 4/5 35+ 18 / 67
Mark Dakoulas Master 35 52 / 71
Chris Curven Master 35 66 / 71

4th Annual Rick Newhouse Memorial Ninigret Criterium (Apr 18 2009)

Jim Paolantonio Cat 5 3 / 14

Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)

Jeremy Dunn 3 Men Green Group 20 / 77
Steven Francisco 3 Men Blue Group 7 / 64
Jamie Belchak 3 Men Blue Group 25 / 64
Mark Dakoulas 3 Men Blue Group 40 / 64
W. mark Graber 4 Men Black Group 2 / 75
Thierry Blanchet 4 Men Black Group 5 / 75
Tim Eck 4 Men Black Group 30 / 75
Joe Cruz Masters 40+ 65 / 82
Bill Pjontek Masters 40+ 77 / 82

Yale Crit - ECCC Week 6 (Apr 11 2009)

Steven Hopengarten Cat 3/4 USCF 19 / 40

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 5 2009)

Matt Kraus MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 (37.4 MI) 68 / 85

Green Mountain Stage Crit (Sep 1 2008)

Matthew Purdy Master 30+ 15 / 30
Beth Miller Pro/1/2/3 Women 21 / 30
Meredith Ehn 3/4 Women 7 / 41
Steve Francisco 3 Men 12 / 74
Chris Curven 3 Men 14 / 74
Daniel Boozan 3 Men 59 / 74

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)

Matthew Purdy Master 30+ 7 / 43
Steve Francisco 3 Men 11 / 89
Daniel Boozan 3 Men 39 / 89
Joe Cruz 3 Men 66 / 89
Chris Curven 3 Men 74 / 89
Meredith Ehn 3/4 Women 13 / 51
Beth Miller Pro/1/2/3 Women 3 / 35

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)

Beth Miller Pro/1/2/3 Women 16 / 39
Matthew Purdy Master 30+ 20 / 45
Meredith Ehn 3/4 Women 3 / 52
Steve Francisco 3 Men 22 / 93
Chris Curven 3 Men 25 / 93
Daniel Boozan 3 Men 49 / 93
Joe Cruz 3 Men 68 / 93

Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)

Beth Miller Pro/1/2/3 Women 7 / 39
Matthew Purdy Master 30+ 9 / 45
Meredith Ehn 3/4 Women 8 / 52
Steve Francisco 3 Men 8 / 93
Daniel Boozan 3 Men 56 / 93
Joe Cruz 3 Men 60 / 93
Chris Curven 3 Men 71 / 93

Tokeneke Classic Road Race 2008 (Aug 10 2008)

Matthew Purdy Pro/1/2 7 / 31
Jean Defrancesco-sias Cat 3 Men 37 / 43

Central NH Road Race/Bow (Aug 3 2008)

Meredith Ehn Women 4 & Women Master 2 / 20
Steve Francisco Men 3 3 / 54
Daniel Boozan Men 3 10 / 54
Chris Curven Men 3 19 / 54
Mark Dakoulas Men 3 20 / 54
Jamie Belchak Men 3 45 / 54

Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2008)

Forest Reid Master 35+ 39 / 70
Chris Curven Men 3 6 / 58
Meredith Ehn Women 4 2 / 11

NCC 10th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 26 2008)

Steve Francisco Men Cat 3 17 / 75
Mark Dakoulas Men Cat 3 50 / 75
Daniel Boozan Men Cat 3 54 / 75
Steven Hopengarten Men Cat 3 75 / 75

7th Annual Downtown Claremont Criterium (Jul 19 2008)

Chris Curven Master 35+(1-4) 10 / 22
Chris Curven Men 3/4 7 / 24

Working Man's Stage Race - Points Race (Jul 17 2008)

Forest Reid Men 2/3 13 / 27

Working Man's Stage Race - Road Race (Jul 16 2008)

Forest Reid Men 2/3 19 / 29

Working Man's Stage Race - Time Trial (Jul 15 2008)

Forest Reid Men 2/3 20 / 29

26th Annual Exeter Criterium (Jul 1 2008)

Chris Curven Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 85 / 107

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 29 2008)

Amanda Lawrence Womens Open 15 / 18

Boloco Heartbreak Hill Grand Prix (Jun 29 2008)

Steven Hopengarten Men 4 60 / 97

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 21 2008)

Beth Miller WOMEN PRO 1/2 5 / 15
Beth Miller WOMEN MASTERS 30 PLUS 8 / 32

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 21 2008)

Bryna Nestor Women Cat 4 1 / 8
Thierry Blanchet Masters Men 45+ 2 / 11

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 15 2008)

Matthew Purdy Men'S Pro,1,2 12 / 56
Beth Miller Women's 1/2/3 2 / 25

Cyclonauts Road Race (Jun 14 2008)

Jamie Belchak Cat 3/4 3 / 70
Chris Curven Cat 3/4 44 / 70

Balloon Festival Classic (Jun 7 2008)

Steve Francisco 3/4 Men 24 / 38
David Young Masters 30+/40+ 22 / 28

Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 25 2008)

Matt Kraus Masters 30+ 25 laps 51 / 97
Eric Battaglioli 4 Men 20 laps 4 / 50
Todd Crisafulli 3 Men 25 laps 8 / 46

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2008)

Eric Battaglioli Cat 4 3 / 51
Amanda Lawrence Open Women 2 / 25
Matt Kraus Masters 35+ 3 / 46
Matt Kraus Elite Men 8 / 23
Amanda Lawrence Masters Women 2 / 9
Todd Crisafulli Cat 3/4 10 / 48

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 17 2008)

Matt Kraus Pro/1/2/3 Men 31 / 43
Steve Francisco 3 Men 10 / 43
John michael Hackett 3 Men 20 / 43
Mark Dakoulas 3 Men 23 / 43
Chris Curven 3 Men 24 / 43
Daniel Boozan 3 Men 42 / 43

Sterling Classic Road Race (May 10 2008)

Amanda Lawrence Pro/1/2/3 Women 16 / 18
John michael Hackett Cat 3/4 25 / 71
Jamie Belchak Cat 3/4 34 / 71
Mark Dakoulas Cat 3/4 65 / 71
Chris Curven Cat 3/4 70 / 71

Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 3 2008)

Matthew Purdy PRO/1/2 80 / 81
Tim Eck CAT 4 36 / 83
Willem Heydendael CAT 4 58 / 83
Howard Greenfield CAT 4/5 32 / 53
Matthew Wheeler CAT 4/5 42 / 53
Beth Miller Women 5 / 63
Bryna Nestor Women 10 / 63
Jamie Belchak CAT 3 28 / 74
John michael Hackett CAT 3 59 / 74
Daniel Boozan CAT 3 70 / 74
Thierry Blanchet Masters 45+ 18 / 63

Palmer Library Road Race (Apr 27 2008)

Beth Miller Pro/1/2/3 Women 10 / 24
Matthew Kraus Pro/1/2/3 Men 39 / 70
Matthew Purdy Pro/1/2/3 Men 49 / 70
Todd Crisaafulli Cat 3/4 11 / 73
Tucker Sawin Cat 3/4 46 / 73

Sturbridge Road Race (Apr 26 2008)

Matthew Purdy Pro/1/2/3 Men 32 / 55
Chris Curven Cat 3/4 43 / 63
John michael Hackett Cat 3/4 47 / 63
Mark Dakoulas Cat 3/4 50 / 63
Daniel Boozan Cat 3/4 55 / 63
Beth Miller Pro/1/2/3 Women 5 / 18

Battenkill-Roubaix (Apr 19 2008)

Bryna Nestor 3/4 Women 12 / 58
Thierry Blanchet Men 4 Black Group 10 / 92
Willem Heydendael Men 4 Black Group 23 / 92
Eric Battaglioli Men 4 Black Group 60 / 92
Mark Dakoulas Master 30+ (Cat 1-4) 45 / 80
Todd Crisafulli Master 30+ (Cat 1-4) 46 / 80
Jean Defrancesco-sias Master 30+ (Cat 1-4) 53 / 80
Steve Francisco Master 30+ (Cat 1-4) 59 / 80
Chris Curven Master 30+ (Cat 1-4) 60 / 80
Matthew Purdy Men 2 13 / 41
W. mark Graber Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 49 / 88
Beth Miller Pro/1/2/3 Women 5 / 26
Matthew Wheeler Men 5 35+ 19 / 31

Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Apr 13 2008)

Forest Reid Masters 35+ 31 / 36
John michael Hackett 3 Men 32 / 42

Bethel Spring Series - Ronde de Bethel (Mar 2 2008)

Todd Crisafulli Cat 3/4 6 / 20

Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race (Jun 2 2006)

Tucker Sawin Category 3 Men 45 / 88