Log In

Team Overview: Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

NWX Criterium (Jun 27 2014)

Brandon Groza Men 3 3 / 14
Seth Taylor Men 3 6 / 14

Cherry Pie (Mar 23 2014)

Jeff Crawford Men Category 3 27 / 48
Mike Kath Men Category 1/2 37 / 53

Dirty Circles 3 (Mar 16 2014)

Sarah Tisdale Women 1/2/3 12 / 16
Troy Sexton Men 4/5 19 / 27
Chris Haverty Men 1/2/3 12 / 45

Dirty Circles 2 (Mar 9 2014)

Troy Sexton Men 4/5 21 / 21

Redmond Downtown Criterium (Jul 13 2013)

Marshall Greene Men Category 1/2 3 / 21

High Desert Omnium - Road RaceóMen's OBRA Championship RR (Jul 7 2013)

Marshall Greene Men 1/2 35 / 46

High Desert Omnium - Criterium (Jul 6 2013)

Marshall Greene Men 1/2 1 / 13

NWX Criterium (Jun 28 2013)

Marshall Greene Men Pro/1/2 6 / 15

Bend Don't Brake (May 25 2013)

Marshall Greene Men Pro/1/2 33 / 39

Portland Twilight Criterium (Aug 10 2012)

Mike Kath Men 1/2 8 / 51

Vancouver Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Erik Hofland Senior Men 23 / 47

Swan Island Criterium (Jul 28 2012)

Erik Hofland Senior Men 9 / 41

Gresham Crit (Jul 14 2012)

Erik Hofland Senior Men 11 / 34

High Desert Omnium Road Race (Jul 8 2012)

Erik Bergstrom Men Pro/1/2 19 / 33

High Desert Omnium Time Trial (Jul 7 2012)

Erik Bergstrom Men Pro/1/2 16 / 19

St. Honore Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Erik Hofland Category 1/2 14 / 26

Jack Frost TT (Feb 26 2012)

Libby Blanchard Women 1/2 3 / 3

Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium (Aug 28 2011)

Chris Winans Cat 3 Men 4 / 30
Rob Angelo Cat 3 Men 6 / 30
Carl Hoefer Pro 1/2 Men 6 / 17

Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial (Aug 28 2011)

Chris Winans Cat 3 Men 13 / 32
Rob Angelo Cat 3 Men 16 / 32
Carl Hoefer Cat 1/2 Men 11 / 19

Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race (Aug 27 2011)

Chris Winans Cat 3 Men 3 / 32
Rob Angelo Cat 3 Men 13 / 32
Carl Hoefer Pro 1/2 Men 17 / 27

Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue (Aug 26 2011)

Rob Angelo Cat 3 Men 11 / 33
Chris Winans Cat 3 Men 13 / 33
Carl Hoefer Pro 1/2 Men 18 / 26

Tigard Criterium (Aug 20 2011)

Carl Hoefer Senior Men 18 / 26

Giro di Portland (Aug 20 2011)

Carl Hoefer Pro Cat 1/2 29 / 37
Mike Kath Pro Cat 1/2 37 / 37

OBRA Criterium (Aug 13 2011)

Carl Hoefer Senior Men 26 / 31
Tj Paskewich Men Cat 3 2 / 23
Chris Winans Men Cat 3 4 / 23
Rob Angelo Men Cat 3 8 / 23
Ryan Ness Men Cat 3 13 / 23
Mike Brown Men Cat 3 15 / 23
Erik Bergstrom Masters Men 30-39 6 / 14
Rob Angelo Masters Men 30-39 7 / 14
Tim Jones Masters Men 30-39 9 / 14
Carl Hoefer Masters Men 30-39 10 / 14

Albany Criterium (Aug 7 2011)

Carl Hoefer Men Cat 1/2 17 / 26
Mike Kath Men Cat 1/2 18 / 26
Erik Hofland Men Cat 1/2 21 / 26
Tracy Clow Women Cat 4 / Beginners 5 / 12
Mike Brown Men Cat 3 3 / 19
Rob Angelo Men Cat 3 4 / 19

Longview Criterium (Aug 6 2011)

David Root Men Cat 1/2 12 / 20
David Root Men Cat 2/3 6 / 22

Vancouver Criterium (Jul 31 2011)

David Root Masters 40+ 13 / 21
Rob Angelo Cat 3 Men 13 / 29
Tracy Clow Cat 4 Women 7 / 15
Carl Hoefer Senior Men 20 / 43
William Warburton Senior Men 33 / 43
Erik Hofland Senior Men 37 / 43
Mike Kath Senior Men 42 / 43

Gresham Criterium (Jul 30 2011)

David Root Master Men 35+ 15 / 24
Carl Hoefer Senior Men 5 / 17

OUCH (Jul 24 2011)

Steve Shaw Masters Men 45-49 9 / 9
Don Joling Masters Men 40-44 10 / 15

Central Oregon Crit (Jul 13 2011)

Rob Angelo Cat 3/4/5 15 / 26
Erik Bergstrom Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6

High Desert Omnium: Road Race (Jul 10 2011)

Sara Fletcher Women 1/2 6 / 9
Peter Christoff Men P/1/2 22 / 44
Erik Bergstrom Men P/1/2 39 / 44
Ryan Ness Men Cat 3 7 / 32
Chris Winans Men Cat 3 15 / 32
Mike Brown Men Cat 3 16 / 32
George Pinney Men Cat 3 19 / 32
Spencer Newell Men Cat 3 27 / 32
Tracy Clow Women 4 2 / 15

High Desert Omnium: Time Trial (Jul 9 2011)

Ryan Ness Cat 3 Men 2 / 21
Spencer Newell Cat 3 Men 9 / 21
Chris Winans Cat 3 Men 12 / 21
Tj Paskewich Cat 3 Men 16 / 21
Peter Christoff P/1/2 Men 15 / 25
Erik Bergstrom P/1/2 Men 22 / 25

High Desert Omnium: Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Ryan Ness Cat 3 Men 4 / 29
Spencer Newell Cat 3 Men 23 / 29
Tj Paskewich Cat 3 Men 24 / 29
Chris Winans Cat 3 Men 26 / 29
Erik Bergstrom Men P/1/2 13 / 38
Peter Christoff Men P/1/2 25 / 38
Erik Hofland Men P/1/2 31 / 38
David Root Men P/1/2 33 / 38

Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium (Jul 2 2011)

Tracy Clow Women Cat 4 8 / 20
David Root Masters 35+ 1/2/3 11 / 37
Carl Hoefer Senior Men 9 / 28
Erik Hofland Senior Men 19 / 28
David Root Senior Men 22 / 28

Pringle Creek Circuit Race (Jun 26 2011)

David Root Masters Men 40+ 13 / 14
David Root Men 1/2 16 / 16
Tracy Clow Cat 4 Women 2 / 14

Franz Criterium (Jun 25 2011)

Erik Hofland Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 30
Spencer Bushnell Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 30
Catherine Cooper Women Category 4 20 / 20

NWX Crit (Jun 24 2011)

Paskewich Tj Cat 3 4 / 22
Angelo Rob Cat 3 12 / 22
Williams Chris Cat 3 14 / 22
Brown Mike Cat 3 17 / 22
Ryan Ness Cat 3 18 / 22
Newell Spencer Cat 3 20 / 22
Christoff Peter Pro/1/2 18 / 21
Jones Tim Pro/1/2 20 / 21
Jones/matt king Tim Tandem 2 / 5

Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race (Jun 19 2011)

Ryan Ness Cat 3 Men 10 / 42
Mike Brown Cat 3 Men 16 / 42
Spencer Newell Cat 3 Men 21 / 42
Chris Winans Cat 3 Men 23 / 42
Rob Angelo Cat 3 Men 31 / 42
Jessica Kaplan Cat 3 Women 1 / 5
Cort Buchholz Pro/1/2 Men 30 / 32

Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial (Jun 18 2011)

Spencer Newell Cat 3 Men 4 / 42
Mike Brown Cat 3 Men 21 / 42
Rob Angelo Cat 3 Men 22 / 42
Ryan Ness Cat 3 Men 28 / 42
Chris Winans Cat 3 Men 32 / 42
Jessica Kaplan Cat 3 Women 1 / 5
Cort Buchholz Pro/1/2 Men 24 / 33

Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium (Jun 18 2011)

Cort Buchholz Pro/1/2 Men 23 / 32
Chris Winans Cat 3 Men 11 / 42
Rob Angelo Cat 3 Men 12 / 42
Ryan Ness Cat 3 Men 14 / 42
Mike Brown Cat 3 Men 15 / 42
Spencer Newell Cat 3 Men 25 / 42

Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race (Jun 17 2011)

Mike Brown Cat 3 Men 6 / 43
Ryan Ness Cat 3 Men 9 / 43
Spencer Newell Cat 3 Men 18 / 43
Rob Angelo Cat 3 Men 23 / 43
Chris Winans Cat 3 Men 34 / 43
Jessica Kaplan Cat 3 Women 1 / 5
Cort Buchholz Pro/1/2 Men 25 / 34

OBRA TT (Jun 12 2011)

Tracy Clow Senior Women 4 4 / 14
Tim Jones Masters Men 35-39 2 / 3
Carl Hoefer Masters Men 30-34 1 / 4

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race (Jun 5 2011)

Peter Christoff Cat 3 Men 5 / 52
Ryan Ness Cat 3 Men 15 / 52
Erik Jacobson Cat 3 Men 40 / 52

Hammer Velo Criterium (Jun 4 2011)

Erik Hofland Men SS 4 / 12
Don Joling Masters Men 40 Cat 3/4/5 6 / 11
Carl Hoefer Senior Men 3 / 39
David Root Senior Men 37 / 39

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial (Jun 4 2011)

Peter Christoff Cat 3 Men 11 / 58
Ryan Ness Cat 3 Men 46 / 58
Erik Jacobson Cat 3 Men 58 / 58

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium (Jun 4 2011)

Ryan Ness Cat 3 Men 11 / 57
Erik Jacobson Cat 3 Men 47 / 57
Peter Christoff Cat 3 Men 48 / 57

Bend Don't Brake (May 28 2011)

Erik Hofland Men Cat 1/2 10 / 24
Adam Blanchard Men Cat 1/2 12 / 24
Erik Bergstrom Men Cat 1/2 18 / 24
Cort Buchholz Men Cat 1/2 20 / 24
Elizabeth Evans Women 1/2 7 / 7
Tracy Clow Women Cat 4 5 / 17
Spencer Newell Men Cat 3 1 / 18
Ryan Ness Men Cat 3 2 / 18
Tj Paskewich Men Cat 3 7 / 18
Rob Angelo Men Cat 3 11 / 18
Mike Brown Men Cat 3 15 / 18
Erik Jacobsen Men Cat 3 16 / 18
Peter Christoff Men Cat 3 17 / 18

Mt. Tabor Circuit Race (May 21 2011)

Jessica Kaplan Women 1/2/3 8 / 16
Erik Hofland Senior Men 9 / 29
Mike Kath Senior Men 13 / 29

Silverton RR Champs (May 15 2011)

David Root Masters Men 40-49 17 / 24
Cort Buchholz Masters Men 30-39 4 / 6
Carl Hoefer Masters Men 30-39 6 / 6

Silverton RR Champs (May 14 2011)

Winans Chris Men Cat 3 8 / 37
Buchholz Cort Men Cat 3 11 / 37
Brown Mike Men Cat 3 23 / 37
Fletcher Sara Women 1/2 7 / 14
Hoefer Carl Pro 1/2 25 / 31
Kaplan Jessica Women 3 1 / 8

As the Raven Flies TT (May 7 2011)

Carl Hoefer Men 1/2 5 / 5

Estacada Time Trial Series (May 1 2011)

Carl Hoefer Senior Men 5 / 5
Cort Buchholz Men Category 3 8 / 8

As the Raven Flies TT (Apr 30 2011)

Carl Hoefer Men 1/2 2 / 3

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 30 2011)

Tj Paskewich Men 3 8 / 40
Cort Buchholz Men 3 14 / 40
Rob Angelo Men 3 18 / 40
Adam Blanchard Men 1/2 14 / 38
Brant Buchholz Men 1/2 16 / 38
Erik Hofland Men 1/2 37 / 38
Jessica Kaplan Women 3 5 / 13

Estacada Time Trial Series (Apr 17 2011)

Carl Hoefer Senior Men 6 / 6

Kings Valley Road Race (Apr 9 2011)

Don Joling Cat 3 Men 41 / 44
Cort Buchholz Cat 3 Men 44 / 44
Sara Fletcher Women 1/2 3 / 14
Elizabeth Evans Women 1/2 14 / 14
Casey Ehrman Men 4/5 9 / 52
Jessica Kaplan Women 3 1 / 6
Brant Buchholz Cat 1/2 Men 31 / 65
Mike Kath Cat 1/2 Men 54 / 65
Adam Blanchard Cat 1/2 Men 57 / 65
David Root Cat 1/2 Men 63 / 65

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race (Apr 3 2011)

Erik Hofland Cat 3 Men 16 / 53
Cort Buchholz Cat 3 Men 26 / 53
Tj Paskewich Cat 3 Men 28 / 53
Spencer Newell Cat 3 Men 31 / 53
Rob Angelo Cat 3 Men 37 / 53
Karey Swan Pro 1-2 Women 20 / 24
Sara Fletcher Cat 3 Women 1 / 35
Jessica Kaplan Cat 3 Women 8 / 35
Brant Buchholz Pro 1-2 Men 82 / 88
Mike Kath Pro 1-2 Men 87 / 88

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium (Apr 1 2011)

Erik Hofland Cat 3 Men 3 / 55
Tj Paskewich Cat 3 Men 10 / 55
Cort Buchholz Cat 3 Men 38 / 55
Spencer Newell Cat 3 Men 42 / 55
Rob Angelo Cat 3 Men 54 / 55
Karey Swan Pro 1-2 Women 16 / 27
Sara Fletcher Cat 3 Women 10 / 36
Jessica Kaplan Cat 3 Women 21 / 36
Brant Buchholz Pro 1-2 Men 53 / 89

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT (Apr 1 2011)

Spencer Newell Cat 3 Men 14 / 56
Cort Buchholz Cat 3 Men 17 / 56
Erik Hofland Cat 3 Men 18 / 56
Tj Paskewich Cat 3 Men 25 / 56
Rob Angelo Cat 3 Men 38 / 56
Karey Swan Pro 1-2 Women 16 / 28
Sara Fletcher Cat 3 Women 6 / 38
Jessica Kaplan Cat 3 Women 9 / 38
Brant Buchholz Pro 1-2 Men 30 / 89

Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race (Apr 1 2011)

Erik Hofland Cat 3 Men 2 / 56
Cort Buchholz Cat 3 Men 17 / 56
Rob Angelo Cat 3 Men 19 / 56
Spencer Newell Cat 3 Men 25 / 56
Tj Paskewich Cat 3 Men 32 / 56
Karey Swan Pro 1-2 Women 25 / 28
Sara Fletcher Cat 3 Women 3 / 38
Jessica Kaplan Cat 3 Women 4 / 38
Brant Buchholz Pro 1-2 Men 72 / 88

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 (Mar 27 2011)

Jessica Kaplan Women Cat 3 1 / 5
Sara Fletcher Women Cat 3 3 / 5
Brant Buchholz Men Cat 1/2 31 / 33
Erik Hofland Men Cat 3 4 / 25
Tj Paskewich Men Cat 3 10 / 25
Cort Buchholz Men Cat 3 14 / 25
Don Joling Men Cat 3 23 / 25
Spencer Newell Men Cat 3 24 / 25
Casey Ehrman Men Cat 5 1 / 31

Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium (Mar 19 2011)

Erik Hofland Men 3 1 / 25
Rob Angelo Men 3 6 / 25
Mike Kath Men 1/2 9 / 28
David Root Men 1/2 10 / 28
Carl Hoefer Men 1/2 18 / 28

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 (Mar 13 2011)

Sara Fletcher Women Cat 3 1 / 11
Jessica Kaplan Women Cat 3 4 / 11
David Root Men Cat 1/2 22 / 36
Erik Hofland Men Cat 3 1 / 25
Cort Buchholz Men Cat 3 19 / 25
Lisa Reeve WOMEN CAT 1/2 3 / 7

Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 (Mar 6 2011)

Jessica Kaplan Women Cat 3 1 / 10
Sara Fletcher Women Cat 3 2 / 10
Brant Buchholz Men Cat 1/2 12 / 38
Carl Hoefer Men Cat 1/2 15 / 38
Mike Kath Men Cat 1/2 31 / 38
David Root Men Cat 1/2 32 / 38
Cort Buchholz Men Cat 3 14 / 44
Erik Hofland Men Cat 3 26 / 44
Mike Alligood Men Cat 3 27 / 44
Jeff Standish Men Cat 3 34 / 44
Casey Ehrman Men Cat 5 5 / 48

Jack Frost Time Trial (Feb 20 2011)

Cort Buchholz Men 3 4 / 23
Erik Hofland Men 3 14 / 23
Carl Hoefer Men 1/2 14 / 17
Carl Hoefer Masters Men 30-39 1 / 9

Cherry Pie Road Race (Feb 19 2011)

Mike Kath Men Cat 1/2 18 / 51
Adam Blanchard Men Cat 1/2 28 / 51
David Root Men Cat 1/2 29 / 51
Erik Bergstrom Men Cat 1/2 33 / 51
Brant Buchholz Men Cat 1/2 37 / 51
Tim Jones Men Cat 1/2 40 / 51
Mckayla Hansen Women Cat 4 22 / 26
Erik Hofland Men Cat 3 4 / 66
Tj Paskewich Men Cat 3 11 / 66
Marcus Biancucci Men Cat 3 25 / 66
Chris Winans Men Cat 3 53 / 66
Spencer Newell Men Cat 3 54 / 66
Rob Angelo Men Cat 3 65 / 66
Casey Ehrman Men Cat 5B 2 / 42