Log In

Team Overview: 787 Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge (Sep 24 2016)

Preston Glace Men Cat 2 10 / 28
Jose Ketterhagen Men Cat 5 44 / 46
Allison Atkinson Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 22
Travis Turner Men Cat 3 19 / 73
Billy Flores Men Cat 3 31 / 73
Joseph Zabreznik Men Cat 3 44 / 73
Tommy Ketterhagen Men Cat 3 66 / 73

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday (Aug 28 2016)

Preston Glace Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 35
Caleb Barrows Men Junior 9-14 Cat 4/5 6 / 6
Joseph Zabreznik Men Cat 3 4 / 20
Alan Barrows Men Cat 4 17 / 17
Alan Barrows Men Junior 9-18 Cat 4/5 3 / 6

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 24 2016)

Joseph Zabreznik Men Cat 3 18 / 80

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 24 2016)

Joseph Zabreznik Men Cat 3 37 / 80

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 23 2016)

Joseph Zabreznik Men Cat 3 3 / 82

Cascade Cycling Classic - Amateur Stage 1 (Jul 23 2016)

Joseph Zabreznik Men Cat 3 25 / 84

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2016)

Joseph Zabreznik Men Cat 3 20 / 85

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Alex gonzalez T3multisports elite junior cycling Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 14 / 120

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 2 2016)

Alex gonzalez T3multisports elite junior cycling Men Junior 17-18 46 / 130

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

Alex gonzalez T3multisports elite junior cycling Men Junior 17-18 60 / 86

Texas State Criterium Championship Skill Base (May 30 2016)

Preston Glace MEN CAT 2 12 / 35
Alex gonzalez T3multisports elite junior cycling MEN CAT 2 16 / 35

Feliciana Road Race (May 29 2016)

Enrique Varela Men Masters 40+ Open 5 / 16

Texas State Criterium Championship Age Base (May 29 2016)

Preston Glace MEN U23 16 / 19
Alex gonzalez T3multisports elite junior cycling JUNIOR MEN 17-18 4 / 7
Jose Ketterhagen JUNIOR BOYS 13-14 4 / 5

Crit Theory 528 at Collin College (May 28 2016)

Ali Hamze Men Cat 3/4 18 / 41

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (May 27 2016)

Allison Atkinson Women Master 35-39 11 / 18

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (May 25 2016)

Allison Atkinson Women Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 1 (May 24 2016)

Robert Mcdonald Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 129 / 133

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - Stage 3 (Apr 23 2016)

Alex gonzalez T3multisports elite junior cycling Men Cat 1/2 43 / 125

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - Stage 2 (Apr 22 2016)

Alex gonzalez T3multisports elite junior cycling Men Cat 1/2 83 / 125

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - Stage 1 (Apr 21 2016)

Alex gonzalez T3multisports elite junior cycling Men Cat 1/2 111 / 120

Matrix Challenge (Apr 16 2016)

Jose Ketterhagen Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 2

Sealy Stage Race - GC (Apr 10 2016)

Preston Glace CATEGORY 3 2 / 24

Tour de Tuscaloosa - Crit (Apr 9 2016)

Alex gonzalez T3multisports elite junior cycling Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 34
Alex gonzalez T3multisports elite junior cycling Men Junior 17-18 1 / 3

NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Apr 3 2016)

Alex gonzalez T3multisports elite junior cycling Men Junior 15-18 1 / 3

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 13 2016)

Allison Atkinson Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 18
Alex gonzalez T3multisports elite junior cycling Men PRO/1/2 41 / 49
Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 3 60 / 61
Paulo Hernandez Men Cat 4 37 / 48
Tommy Ketterhagen Men Cat 4 40 / 48

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 13 2016)

Allison Atkinson Women Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 15
Alex gonzalez T3multisports elite junior cycling Men PRO/1/2 30 / 36
Paulo Hernandez Men Cat 4 36 / 44
Tommy Ketterhagen Men Cat 4 44 / 44

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 12 2016)

Allison Atkinson Women Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 18
Paulo Hernandez Men Cat 4 31 / 47
Tommy Ketterhagen Men Cat 4 43 / 47

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 12 2016)

Allison Atkinson Women Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 18
Alex gonzalez T3multisports elite junior cycling Men PRO/1/2 42 / 47
Tommy Ketterhagen Men Cat 4 21 / 47
Paulo Hernandez Men Cat 4 45 / 47

La Primavera Lago Vista Sunday (Mar 6 2016)

Ali Hamze Men Cat 4/5 2 / 35
Tommy Ketterhagen Men Cat 4/5 24 / 35
Allison Atkinson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 21

La Primavera Lago Vista Saturday (Mar 5 2016)

Ruarri Day-stirrat Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 31
Chris Perkins Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 30
Enrique Varela Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 43
Tommy Ketterhagen Men Cat 4/5 2 / 56
Ali Hamze Men Cat 4/5 11 / 56
Tommy Ketterhagen Men Cat 4/5 39 / 56
Joseph Zabreznik Men Cat 3 14 / 53
Bari Mayer Men Cat 3 49 / 53
Jennifer Mix Men Cat 3 53 / 53

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 28 2016)

Ruarri Day-stirrat Men Pro/Cat 1 39 / 78
Chris Perkins Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 38
Robert Biard Men Cat 2 58 / 73
Bertram Jernejcic Men Cat 2 69 / 73
Daniel Chappelear Men Cat 2 73 / 73
Preston Glace Men Cat 3 9 / 86
Jennifer Mix Men Cat 3 36 / 86
Joseph Zabreznik Men Cat 3 41 / 86
Bari Mayer Men Cat 3 68 / 86
Canyon Emmott Men Cat 5 1 / 37
Ali Hamze Men Cat 4 8 / 91
Paulo Hernandez Men Cat 4 31 / 91
Tommy Ketterhagen Men Cat 4 60 / 91

The Bat City Classic at Apache Pass (Feb 27 2016)

Jose Ketterhagen Men Juniors 9-14 Cat 4/5 5 / 11
Joseph Zabreznik Men Cat 3 1 / 62
Preston Glace Men Cat 3 7 / 62
Billy Flores Men Cat 3 39 / 62
Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 3 54 / 62
Robert Biard Men Cat 2 45 / 65
Chris Perkins Men Cat 5 16 / 39
Tommy Ketterhagen Men Cat 4 3 / 53
Ali Hamze Men Cat 4 24 / 53
Allison Atkinson Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 27

Sealy Road Race Series (Feb 13 2016)

Joseph Zabreznik Cat 3/4 & Women's 1/2/3 9 / 49
Jennifer Mix Cat 3/4 & Women's 1/2/3 47 / 49
Ruarri Day-stirrat Pro Cat 1/2/3 32 / 45

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Sunday (Feb 7 2016)

Joseph Zabreznik Men Cat 3/4 12 / 59

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Saturday (Feb 6 2016)

Joseph Zabreznik Men Cat 3/4 33 / 48

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Omnium (Aug 30 2015)

Joseph Zabreznik Men Cat 3 4 / 19
Preston Glace Men Cat 3 11 / 19
Billy Flores Men Cat 4 1 / 22

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 30 2015)

Damon Hyde Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 14 / 40
Billy Flores Men Cat4/5 A 1 / 46
Damon Hyde Men Cat4/5 A 4 / 46
Joseph Zabreznik Men Cat 3 4 / 34
Preston Glace Men Cat 3 6 / 34
Billy Flores Men Cat 4 1 / 29

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 29 2015)

Travis Turner Men Cat 3 12 / 50
Joseph Zabreznik Men Cat 3 13 / 50
Preston Glace Men Cat 3 33 / 50
Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 3 49 / 50
Billy Flores Men Cat 4 4 / 42
Damon Hyde Men Cat 4 25 / 42

SA Bike Bash - Sunday (Aug 9 2015)

Alan Barrows Men Cat 4/5 18 / 29
Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 3/4 2 / 25
Alan Barrows Men Cat 3/4 23 / 25

SA Bike Bash - Saturday (Aug 8 2015)

Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 3/4 6 / 28

Capital City Cycling Classic-State Championships (Aug 1 2015)

John Leach Men PRO/1/2 9 / 37

Zeeland Criterium (Jun 19 2015)

John Leach Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 24

Le Tour de Mont Pleasant - RR (Jun 13 2015)

John Leach Men PRO/1/2 22 / 33

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 13 2015)

Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 3 57 / 85

Le Tour de Mont Pleasant - TT (Jun 12 2015)

John Leach Men CAT1-2 6 / 13

Vuelta Del Llano - RR (Jun 7 2015)

Billy Flores Men Cat4/5 5 / 25

Vuelta Del Llano - TT (Jun 6 2015)

Billy Flores Men Cat4/5 1 / 22

TEXAS STATE CRITERIUM CHAMPIONSHIPS (May 25 2015)

Alan Barrows Men Juniors 9-18 Junior 4 / 7
Alan Barrows Men Cat 5 8 / 11
Preston Glace Men Cat 4 6 / 21

Zehnder's das Tour de Frankenmuth (May 23 2015)

John Leach Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 40

Gary Glickman Memorial Criterium Texas Age Based C (May 23 2015)

Abel Ibarra Men 30-34 Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 18

Bike the Bricks VI (May 22 2015)

John Ketterhagen Men JUNIOR 1-18 Cat 4/5 5 / 18
Abel Ibarra Men ALL Cat 2/3 19 / 40

PURE Driveway Series (May 21 2015)

Robert Mcdonald Men Pro 1/2/3 18 / 105
Bari Mayer Men Pro 1/2/3 24 / 105
Joseph Zabreznik Men Pro 1/2/3 44 / 105
Travis Turner Men Pro 1/2/3 54 / 105
Eardie Curry Men Pro 1/2/3 67 / 105
Daniel Chappelear Men Pro 1/2/3 69 / 105
Robert Biard Men Pro 1/2/3 73 / 105
Robert Biard Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 69
Robert Mcdonald Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 69
Mathias Ihlenfeld Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 69
Travis Turner Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 69
Joseph Zabreznik Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 69
Daniel Chappelear Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 50 / 69
Eardie Curry Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 54 / 69
Glenn Hagler Men Cat 4/5 31 / 69
Chris Johnson Men Cat 4/5 42 / 69
Alan Barrows Men Cat 4/5 52 / 69
Billy Flores Men Cat 4/5 64 / 69
Preston Glace Men Cat 4/5 68 / 69
Alan Barrows Junior 4/5 2 / 10
Matthew Vannewkirk Junior 4/5 7 / 10
Eardie Curry Men Cat 3/4 16 / 84
Joseph Zabreznik Men Cat 3/4 34 / 84
Preston Glace Men Cat 3/4 45 / 84
Billy Flores Men Cat 3/4 47 / 84
Travis Turner Men Cat 3/4 71 / 84
Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 3/4 74 / 84
Mathias Ihlenfeld Men Cat 3/4 77 / 84
Bari Mayer Men Cat 3/4 78 / 84

PURE Driveway Series (May 14 2015)

Abel Ibarra Men Pro 1/2/3 20 / 116
Joseph Zabreznik Men Pro 1/2/3 46 / 116
Robert Mcdonald Men Pro 1/2/3 48 / 116
Travis Turner Men Pro 1/2/3 68 / 116
Eardie Curry Men Pro 1/2/3 71 / 116
Robert Biard Men Pro 1/2/3 74 / 116
Enrique Varela Men Pro 1/2/3 82 / 116
Daniel Chappelear Men Pro 1/2/3 114 / 116
Enrique Varela Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 81
Joseph Zabreznik Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 81
Mathias Ihlenfeld Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 81
Travis Turner Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 81
Robert Mcdonald Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 45 / 81
Daniel Chappelear Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 56 / 81
Eardie Curry Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 58 / 81
Robert Biard Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 64 / 81
Preston Glace Men Cat 4/5 35 / 59
Alan Barrows Men Cat 4/5 50 / 59
Alan Barrows Junior 4/5 2 / 10
Fernando Ramirez Junior 4/5 6 / 10
Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 3/4 28 / 77
Joseph Zabreznik Men Cat 3/4 32 / 77
Preston Glace Men Cat 3/4 34 / 77
Eardie Curry Men Cat 3/4 59 / 77
Bari Mayer Men Cat 3/4 66 / 77
Travis Turner Men Cat 3/4 70 / 77
Mathias Ihlenfeld Men Cat 3/4 76 / 77

PURE Driveway Series (May 7 2015)

Enrique Varela Men Pro 1/2/3 44 / 111
Travis Turner Men Pro 1/2/3 48 / 111
Joseph Zabreznik Men Pro 1/2/3 51 / 111
Eardie Curry Men Pro 1/2/3 69 / 111
Robert Biard Men Pro 1/2/3 83 / 111
Daniel Chappelear Men Pro 1/2/3 85 / 111
Robert Mcdonald Men Pro 1/2/3 96 / 111
Abel Ibarra Men Pro 1/2/3 107 / 111
Joseph Zabreznik Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 64
Travis Turner Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 64
Enrique Varela Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 64
Daniel Chappelear Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 64
Robert Biard Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 64
Eardie Curry Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 64
Mathias Ihlenfeld Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 53 / 64
Preston Glace Men Cat 4/5 4 / 72
John Ketterhagen Men Cat 4/5 17 / 72
Tommy Ketterhagen Men Cat 4/5 18 / 72
Glenn Hagler Men Cat 4/5 64 / 72
Billy Flores Men Cat 4/5 70 / 72
Aaron hagler T3multisports elite junior cycling Junior 4/5 4 / 13
Jose Ketterhagen Junior 4/5 7 / 13
Matthew Vannewkirk Junior 4/5 10 / 13
Travis Turner Men Cat 3/4 10 / 78
Joseph Zabreznik Men Cat 3/4 11 / 78
Eardie Curry Men Cat 3/4 13 / 78
Preston Glace Men Cat 3/4 20 / 78
Mathias Ihlenfeld Men Cat 3/4 30 / 78
Bari Mayer Men Cat 3/4 31 / 78
Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 3/4 33 / 78
Billy Flores Men Cat 3/4 74 / 78

Houston Grand Crit (May 3 2015)

Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 3 15 / 53
John Ketterhagen Men Category 5 13 / 61

Medical Colleagues of Texas road race 2015 (May 2 2015)

Robert Mcdonald Men Senior Cat 3/4 36 / 40
Jennifer Mix Men Senior 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 37
John Ketterhagen Men Senior Cat 4/5 26 / 45

PURE Driveway Series (Apr 30 2015)

Preston Glace Men Cat 4/5 3 / 73
Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 4/5 21 / 73
Alan Barrows Men Cat 4/5 55 / 73
Glenn Hagler Men Cat 4/5 61 / 73
Billy Flores Men Cat 4/5 72 / 73
Abel Ibarra Men Pro 1/2/3 22 / 115
Robert Mcdonald Men Pro 1/2/3 58 / 115
Bari Mayer Men Pro 1/2/3 61 / 115
Enrique Varela Men Pro 1/2/3 79 / 115
Daniel Chappelear Men Pro 1/2/3 95 / 115
Eardie Curry Men Pro 1/2/3 98 / 115
Robert Biard Men Pro 1/2/3 111 / 115
Joseph Zabreznik Men Cat 3/4 8 / 76
Enrique Varela Men Cat 3/4 10 / 76
Preston Glace Men Cat 3/4 19 / 76
Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 3/4 23 / 76
Bari Mayer Men Cat 3/4 33 / 76
Eardie Curry Men Cat 3/4 50 / 76
Billy Flores Men Cat 3/4 73 / 76
Alan Barrows Junior 4/5 2 / 12
Fernando Ramirez Junior 4/5 6 / 12
Matthew Vannewkirk Junior 4/5 9 / 12
Aaron hagler T3multisports elite junior cycling Junior 4/5 12 / 12

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - GC (Apr 26 2015)

Enrique Varela Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 34
Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 3/4 21 / 42
Preston Glace Men Cat 3/4 23 / 42

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 26 2015)

Enrique Varela Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 34
Preston Glace Men Cat 3/4 8 / 42
Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 3/4 17 / 42

King's Day Criterium (Apr 26 2015)

John Leach M PRO/CAT 1/2/3 18 / 41

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 25 2015)

Enrique Varela Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 40
Travis Turner Men Cat 3/4 15 / 54
Preston Glace Men Cat 3/4 30 / 54
Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 3/4 35 / 54

Lapeze & Johns Fayetteville Stage Race - Stage1 (Apr 25 2015)

Enrique Varela Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 38
Travis Turner Men Cat 3/4 9 / 53
Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 3/4 28 / 53
Preston Glace Men Cat 3/4 34 / 53

PURE Driveway Series (Apr 23 2015)

Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 4/5 4 / 74
Preston Glace Men Cat 4/5 9 / 74
Alan Barrows Men Cat 4/5 20 / 74
Tommy Ketterhagen Men Cat 4/5 52 / 74
John Ketterhagen Men Cat 4/5 53 / 74
Eardie Curry Men Pro 1/2/3 67 / 102
Daniel Chappelear Men Pro 1/2/3 78 / 102
Robert Biard Men Pro 1/2/3 81 / 102
Enrique Varela Men Cat 3/4 7 / 72
Preston Glace Men Cat 3/4 19 / 72
Bari Mayer Men Cat 3/4 21 / 72
Eardie Curry Men Cat 3/4 52 / 72
Alan Barrows Junior 4/5 2 / 15
Aaron hagler T3multisports elite junior cycling Junior 4/5 6 / 15
Jose Ketterhagen Junior 4/5 8 / 15
Matthew Vannewkirk Junior 4/5 12 / 15
Fernando Ramirez Junior 4/5 15 / 15

Matrix Challenge - Saturday (Apr 18 2015)

Abel Ibarra Men Cat 2/3 28 / 66

PURE Driveway Series (Apr 16 2015)

Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 4/5 2 / 63
Preston Glace Men Cat 4/5 10 / 63
Will Johnson Men Cat 4/5 26 / 63
Alan Barrows Men Cat 4/5 50 / 63
Glenn Hagler Men Cat 4/5 56 / 63
Robert Biard Men Pro 1/2/3 27 / 107
Enrique Varela Men Pro 1/2/3 38 / 107
Travis Turner Men Pro 1/2/3 41 / 107
Daniel Chappelear Men Pro 1/2/3 62 / 107
Bari Mayer Men Pro 1/2/3 67 / 107
Enrique Varela Men Cat 3/4 5 / 81
Preston Glace Men Cat 3/4 11 / 81
Travis Turner Men Cat 3/4 16 / 81
Bari Mayer Men Cat 3/4 29 / 81
Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 3/4 35 / 81
Jerry Bueno Men Cat 3/4 64 / 81
Will Johnson Men Cat 3/4 72 / 81
Alan Barrows Junior 4/5 3 / 12
Aaron hagler T3multisports elite junior cycling Junior 4/5 7 / 12
Matthew Vannewkirk Junior 4/5 10 / 12

PURE Driveway Series (Apr 9 2015)

Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 4/5 3 / 74
Preston Glace Men Cat 4/5 19 / 74
Enrique Varela Men Pro 1/2/3 48 / 115
Travis Turner Men Pro 1/2/3 64 / 115
Robert Biard Men Pro 1/2/3 80 / 115
Eardie Curry Men Pro 1/2/3 88 / 115
Daniel Chappelear Men Pro 1/2/3 90 / 115
Bari Mayer Men Pro 1/2/3 94 / 115
Abel Ibarra Men Pro 1/2/3 112 / 115
Eardie Curry Men Cat 3/4 3 / 100
Travis Turner Men Cat 3/4 5 / 100
Will Johnson Men Cat 3/4 20 / 100
Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 3/4 38 / 100
Bari Mayer Men Cat 3/4 40 / 100
Mathias Ihlenfeld Men Cat 3/4 86 / 100
Preston Glace Men Cat 3/4 92 / 100
Aaron hagler T3multisports elite junior cycling Junior 4/5 2 / 13
Matthew Vannewkirk Junior 4/5 10 / 13

PURE Driveway Series (Apr 2 2015)

Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 4/5 3 / 74
Preston Glace Men Cat 4/5 19 / 74
Enrique Varela Men Pro 1/2/3 48 / 115
Travis Turner Men Pro 1/2/3 64 / 115
Robert Biard Men Pro 1/2/3 80 / 115
Eardie Curry Men Pro 1/2/3 88 / 115
Daniel Chappelear Men Pro 1/2/3 90 / 115
Bari Mayer Men Pro 1/2/3 94 / 115
Abel Ibarra Men Pro 1/2/3 112 / 115
Eardie Curry Men Cat 3/4 3 / 100
Travis Turner Men Cat 3/4 5 / 100
Will Johnson Men Cat 3/4 20 / 100
Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 3/4 38 / 100
Bari Mayer Men Cat 3/4 40 / 100
Mathias Ihlenfeld Men Cat 3/4 86 / 100
Preston Glace Men Cat 3/4 92 / 100
Aaron hagler T3multisports elite junior cycling Junior 4/5 2 / 13
Matthew Vannewkirk Junior 4/5 10 / 13

Race Du Lac - GC (Mar 29 2015)

Enrique Varela Men Masters 40+ Open 3 / 17

Race Du Lac - Crit (Mar 29 2015)

Enrique Varela Men Masters 40+ Open 10 / 17

Race Du Lac - RR (Mar 28 2015)

Enrique Varela Men Masters 40+ Open 4 / 17

Race Du Lac - TT (Mar 28 2015)

Enrique Varela Men Masters 40+ Open 8 / 17

PURE Driveway Series (Mar 26 2015)

John Ketterhagen Men Cat 4/5 10 / 73
Preston Glace Men Cat 4/5 12 / 73
Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 4/5 32 / 73
Cole Weidenbach Men Cat 4/5 36 / 73
Art Anderson Men Cat 4/5 56 / 73
Will Johnson Men Cat 4/5 65 / 73
Glenn Hagler Men Cat 4/5 67 / 73
Billy Flores Men Cat 4/5 68 / 73
Travis Turner Men Pro 1/2/3 46 / 114
Eardie Curry Men Pro 1/2/3 73 / 114
Robert Biard Men Pro 1/2/3 81 / 114
Daniel Chappelear Men Pro 1/2/3 87 / 114
Bari Mayer Men Pro 1/2/3 93 / 114
John Leach Men Pro 1/2/3 95 / 114
Eardie Curry Men Cat 3/4 12 / 95
Billy Flores Men Cat 3/4 28 / 95
Preston Glace Men Cat 3/4 29 / 95
Jerry Bueno Men Cat 3/4 32 / 95
Gil Johnson Men Cat 3/4 42 / 95
Will Johnson Men Cat 3/4 43 / 95
Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 3/4 45 / 95
Bari Mayer Men Cat 3/4 48 / 95
Mathias Ihlenfeld Men Cat 3/4 55 / 95
Travis Turner Men Cat 3/4 91 / 95
Aaron hagler T3multisports elite junior cycling Junior 4/5 3 / 17
Jose Ketterhagen Junior 4/5 11 / 17

PURE Driveway Series (Mar 19 2015)

Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 4/5 2 / 73
Preston Glace Men Cat 4/5 5 / 73
John Ketterhagen Men Cat 4/5 10 / 73
Cole Weidenbach Men Cat 4/5 22 / 73
Billy Flores Men Cat 4/5 37 / 73
Bertram Jernejcic Men Pro 1/2/3 21 / 114
Travis Turner Men Pro 1/2/3 46 / 114
Mathias Ihlenfeld Men Pro 1/2/3 64 / 114
John Leach Men Pro 1/2/3 74 / 114
Robert Biard Men Pro 1/2/3 78 / 114
Enrique Varela Men Pro 1/2/3 80 / 114
Abel Ibarra Men Pro 1/2/3 94 / 114
Eardie Curry Men Pro 1/2/3 107 / 114
Travis Turner Men Cat 3/4 13 / 96
Damon Hyde Men Cat 3/4 20 / 96
Billy Flores Men Cat 3/4 21 / 96
Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 3/4 39 / 96
Jerry Bueno Men Cat 3/4 63 / 96
Enrique Varela Men Cat 3/4 72 / 96
Mathias Ihlenfeld Men Cat 3/4 91 / 96
Bari Mayer Men Cat 3/4 96 / 96
Noah Gray Junior 4/5 2 / 20
Jose Ketterhagen Junior 4/5 4 / 20

Rouge Roubaix XVII (Mar 15 2015)

Tristan Uhl Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 64

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 15 2015)

Robert Mcdonald GC Men Cat 4 4 / 47
Enrique Varela GC Men MASTERS 40-49 25 / 29

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 15 2015)

Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 4 16 / 45

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 14 2015)

Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 4 3 / 46

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 14 2015)

Enrique Varela Men MASTERS 40-49 14 / 29
Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 4 6 / 46

PURE Driveway Series (Mar 12 2015)

Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 4/5 2 / 73
Preston Glace Men Cat 4/5 7 / 73
Billy Flores Men Cat 4/5 30 / 73
Abel Ibarra Men Pro 1/2/3 35 / 115
Bari Mayer Men Pro 1/2/3 48 / 115
Daniel Chappelear Men Pro 1/2/3 68 / 115
Enrique Varela Men Pro 1/2/3 82 / 115
Robert Biard Men Pro 1/2/3 92 / 115
Eardie Curry Men Pro 1/2/3 106 / 115
John Leach Men Pro 1/2/3 108 / 115
John Ketterhagen Junior 4/5 1 / 13
Jose Ketterhagen Junior 4/5 11 / 13
Travis Turner Men Cat 3/4 11 / 103
Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 3/4 25 / 103
Joseph Zabreznik Men Cat 3/4 27 / 103
Billy Flores Men Cat 3/4 57 / 103
Jerry Bueno Men Cat 3/4 71 / 103
Enrique Varela Men Cat 3/4 78 / 103
Bari Mayer Men Cat 3/4 84 / 103
Mathias Ihlenfeld Men Cat 3/4 99 / 103

La Primavera Lago Vista Sunday (Mar 8 2015)

Robert Biard Men Cat 2 21 / 22
Enrique Varela Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 14
Cole Weidenbach Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 4/5 2 / 7
Travis Turner Men Cat 3 20 / 24

La Primavera Lago Vista Saturday (Mar 7 2015)

Robert Biard Men Cat 2 34 / 43
Preston Glace Men Cat 4/5 37 / 50
Enrique Varela Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 37
Gil Johnson Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 4/5 1 / 7
Cole Weidenbach Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 4/5 2 / 7
John Leach Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 40
Joseph Zabreznik Men Cat 3 8 / 44

Texas State Ultra - Cirt (Mar 1 2015)

Preston Glace Men B 10 / 12

Texas State Ultra - ITT (Mar 1 2015)

Preston Glace Men B 5 / 10

Texas State Ultra Road Race (Mar 1 2015)

Preston Glace Men B 4 / 12

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 22 2015)

John Leach Men Pro/Cat 1 51 / 64
Art Anderson Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 64 / 67
Aaron hagler T3multisports elite junior cycling Men Juniors 9-14 Cat 4/5 2 / 6
Robert Biard Men Cat 2 42 / 74
Abel Ibarra Men Cat 2 45 / 74
Enrique Varela Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 49
Travis Turner Men Cat 3 9 / 60
Joseph Zabreznik Men Cat 3 21 / 60
Bari Mayer Men Cat 3 22 / 60
Preston Glace Men Cat 4 9 / 70
Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 4 24 / 70

The Walburg Classic (Feb 21 2015)

Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 4 11 / 65
Robert Biard Men Cat 2 61 / 73
John Ketterhagen Men Juniors 9-18 Cat 4/5 1 / 10

Megan Baab Memorial Road Race (Jan 17 2015)

Jennifer Mix Women ALL P/1/2/3/4 4 / 29
Ruarri Day-stirrat Men ALL P/1/2/3 14 / 36

PURE Driveway Series (Oct 16 2014)

Enrique Varela Men Pro 1/2/3/4 42 / 100
Robert Biard Men Pro 1/2/3/4 72 / 100
Eardie Curry Men Pro 1/2/3/4 78 / 100
Robert Mcdonald Men Pro 1/2/3/4 86 / 100
Michael Jones Men Pro 1/2/3/4 99 / 100
Enrique Varela Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 55
Eardie Curry Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 55
Travis Turner Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 55
Joseph Zabreznik Men Cat 3/4/5 15 / 75
Travis Turner Men Cat 3/4/5 17 / 75
Preston Glace Men Cat 3/4/5 51 / 75
Billy Flores Men Cat 3/4/5 60 / 75
Michael Jones Men Cat 3/4/5 71 / 75
Tommy Ketterhagen Men Cat 3/4/5 74 / 75
John Ketterhagen Men Cat 3/4/5 75 / 75

PURE Driveway Series (Oct 9 2014)

Michael Jones Men Pro 1/2/3/4 20 / 82
Travis Turner Men Pro 1/2/3/4 38 / 82
Eardie Curry Men Pro 1/2/3/4 64 / 82
Robert Mcdonald Men Pro 1/2/3/4 71 / 82
Bertram Jernejcic Men Pro 1/2/3/4 78 / 82
Mike Panozzo Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 48
Joseph Zabreznik Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 48
Travis Turner Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 48
Eardie Curry Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 48
Michael Jones Men Cat 3/4/5 1 / 74
Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 3/4/5 7 / 74
John Ketterhagen Men Cat 3/4/5 21 / 74
Glenn Hagler Men Cat 3/4/5 30 / 74
Travis Turner Men Cat 3/4/5 50 / 74
Joseph Zabreznik Men Cat 3/4/5 52 / 74
Preston Glace Men Cat 3/4/5 67 / 74

PURE Driveway Series (Oct 2 2014)

Travis Turner Men Pro 1/2/3/4 38 / 82
Robert Mcdonald Men Pro 1/2/3/4 73 / 82
Michael Jones Men Pro 1/2/3/4 75 / 82
Abel Ibarra Men Pro 1/2/3/4 82 / 82
Enrique Varela Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 48
Travis Turner Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 48
Joseph Zabreznik Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 48
Eardie Curry Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 48
Michael Jones Men Cat 3/4/5 1 / 76
Travis Turner Men Cat 3/4/5 27 / 76
Joseph Zabreznik Men Cat 3/4/5 35 / 76
Preston Glace Men Cat 3/4/5 61 / 76
John Ketterhagen Men Cat 3/4/5 63 / 76
Tommy Ketterhagen Men Cat 3/4/5 73 / 76
Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 3/4/5 76 / 76

Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge Day 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Michael Jones Men Master 35-39 Open 5 / 10
John Ketterhagen Men Junior 13-14 Open 5 / 10
Aaron hagler T3multisports elite junior cycling Men Junior 13-14 Open 9 / 10
Robert Mcdonald Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 30 / 64
Eardie Curry Men Master 40+ 44 / 59
Preston Glace Men Junior 17-18 Open 13 / 17

Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Preston Glace Men Cat 5 13 / 79
Glenn Hagler Men Cat 5 61 / 79
John Ketterhagen Men Cat 5 64 / 79
Tommy Ketterhagen Men Cat 5 67 / 79
Travis Turner Men Cat 4 45 / 97
Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 4 61 / 97
Michael Jones Men Cat 3 19 / 81
Joseph Zabreznik Men Cat 3 66 / 81

PURE Driveway Series (Sep 25 2014)

Bari Mayer Men Pro 1/2/3/4 33 / 94
Eardie Curry Men Pro 1/2/3/4 61 / 94
Robert Biard Men Pro 1/2/3/4 68 / 94
Damon Hyde Men Pro 1/2/3/4 77 / 94
Enrique Varela Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 56
Mike Panozzo Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 56
Travis Turner Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 56
Eardie Curry Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 56
Robert Biard Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 56
Travis Turner Men Cat 3/4/5 10 / 75
Joseph Zabreznik Men Cat 3/4/5 38 / 75
Preston Glace Men Cat 3/4/5 62 / 75

PURE Driveway Series (Sep 18 2014)

Eardie Curry Men Pro 1/2/3/4 71 / 91
Robert Mcdonald Men Pro 1/2/3/4 82 / 91
Michael Jones Men Pro 1/2/3/4 88 / 91
Michael Jones Men Cat 3/4/5 10 / 76
Art Anderson Men Cat 3/4/5 35 / 76
Joseph Zabreznik Men Cat 3/4/5 36 / 76
Preston Glace Men Cat 3/4/5 52 / 76
Jerry Bueno Men Cat 3/4/5 58 / 76
Tommy Ketterhagen Men Cat 3/4/5 65 / 76
Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 3/4/5 68 / 76
Tom Ketterhagen Men Cat 3/4/5 74 / 76
John Ketterhagen Men Cat 3/4/5 75 / 76
Eardie Curry Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 44
Joseph Zabreznik Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 44

PURE Driveway Series (Sep 11 2014)

Mike Panozzo Men Pro 1/2/3/4 23 / 104
Robert Mcdonald Men Pro 1/2/3/4 35 / 104
Enrique Varela Men Pro 1/2/3/4 42 / 104
Travis Turner Men Pro 1/2/3/4 44 / 104
Eardie Curry Men Pro 1/2/3/4 63 / 104
Robert Biard Men Pro 1/2/3/4 74 / 104
Damon Hyde Men Pro 1/2/3/4 87 / 104
Abel Ibarra Men Pro 1/2/3/4 88 / 104
Art Anderson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 51
Eardie Curry Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 51
Travis Turner Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 51
Robert Biard Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 51
Jerry Bueno Men Cat 3/4/5 23 / 72
John Ketterhagen Men Cat 3/4/5 38 / 72
Mathias Ihlenfeld Men Cat 3/4/5 39 / 72
Preston Glace Men Cat 3/4/5 41 / 72
Bari Mayer Men Cat 3/4/5 55 / 72
Joseph Zabreznik Men Cat 3/4/5 65 / 72
Travis Turner Men Cat 3/4/5 71 / 72
Aaron hagler T3multisports elite junior cycling Junior 9-18 Cat 4/5 4 / 12
Jose Ketterhagen Junior 9-18 Cat 4/5 8 / 12
Matthew Vannewkirk Junior 9-18 Cat 4/5 10 / 12

Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 7 2014)

Abel Ibarra Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 52
Joseph Zabreznik Men Cat 3 22 / 51
Michael Jones Men Cat 3 27 / 51
Bari Mayer Men Cat 3 49 / 51
Art Anderson Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 52 / 63
Preston Glace Men Cat 5 4 / 73
Travis Turner Men Cat 4 1 / 50

Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 5 2014)

Robbie Robinette Men Master 50-54 1/2/3 46 / 79
Steven Guzman Men Master 40-44 1/2/3 77 / 82

PURE Driveway Series (Sep 4 2014)

Mike Panozzo Men Pro 1/2/3/4 23 / 78
Robert Mcdonald Men Pro 1/2/3/4 28 / 78
Travis Turner Men Pro 1/2/3/4 39 / 78
Robert Biard Men Pro 1/2/3/4 60 / 78
Bertram Jernejcic Men Pro 1/2/3/4 76 / 78
Aaron hagler T3multisports elite junior cycling Junior Cat 4/5 2 / 14
Jose Ketterhagen Junior Cat 4/5 7 / 14
Matthew Vannewkirk Junior Cat 4/5 8 / 14
Michael Jones Men Cat 3/4/5 1 / 74
Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 3/4/5 8 / 74
Preston Glace Men Cat 3/4/5 22 / 74
Bari Mayer Men Cat 3/4/5 40 / 74
Tommy Ketterhagen Men Cat 3/4/5 45 / 74
John Ketterhagen Men Cat 3/4/5 46 / 74
Joseph Zabreznik Men Cat 3/4/5 67 / 74
Travis Turner Men Cat 3/4/5 72 / 74
Michael Jones Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 56
Travis Turner Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 56
Art Anderson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 56
Robert Biard Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 45 / 56
Eardie Curry Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 47 / 56
Robert Mcdonald Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 50 / 56

Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 4 2014)

Alexandra Robinette Women Master 45-49 4 / 19

Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 3 2014)

Robbie Robinette Men Master 50-54 17 / 38
Alexandra Robinette Women Master 45-49 2 / 9
Steven Guzman Men Master 40-44 31 / 34

PURE Driveway Series (Aug 28 2014)

Bertram Jernejcic Men Pro 1/2/3/4 5 / 115
Abel Ibarra Men Pro 1/2/3/4 19 / 115
Robert Mcdonald Men Pro 1/2/3/4 35 / 115
Travis Turner Men Pro 1/2/3/4 45 / 115
Enrique Varela Men Pro 1/2/3/4 46 / 115
Eardie Curry Men Pro 1/2/3/4 78 / 115
Eardie Curry Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 72
Enrique Varela Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 72
Travis Turner Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 72
Joseph Zabreznik Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 72
Art Anderson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 72
Michael Jones Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 58 / 72
Michael Jones Men Cat 3/4/5 7 / 77
Preston Glace Men Cat 3/4/5 14 / 77
Bari Mayer Men Cat 3/4/5 29 / 77
Travis Turner Men Cat 3/4/5 38 / 77
Joseph Zabreznik Men Cat 3/4/5 41 / 77
Glenn Hagler Men Cat 3/4/5 75 / 77
Aaron hagler T3multisports elite junior cycling Junior 4/5 2 / 15
Matthew Vannewkirk Junior 4/5 14 / 15

PURE Driveway Series (Aug 21 2014)

Abel Ibarra Men Pro 1/2/3/4 16 / 83
Mike Panozzo Men Pro 1/2/3/4 21 / 83
Eardie Curry Men Pro 1/2/3/4 54 / 83
Eardie Curry Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 56
Art Anderson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 56
Bertram Jernejcic Men Cat 3/4/5 5 / 76
Tommy Ketterhagen Men Cat 3/4/5 6 / 76
Bari Mayer Men Cat 3/4/5 28 / 76
Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 3/4/5 34 / 76
Joseph Zabreznik Men Cat 3/4/5 39 / 76
John Ketterhagen Men Cat 3/4/5 68 / 76
Glenn Hagler Men Cat 3/4/5 75 / 76
Preston Glace Men Cat 3/4/5 76 / 76
Preston Glace Junior 4/5 1 / 15
John Ketterhagen Junior 4/5 2 / 15
Aaron hagler T3multisports elite junior cycling Junior 4/5 6 / 15
Matthew Vannewkirk Junior 4/5 10 / 15

PURE Driveway Series (Aug 14 2014)

Enrique Varela Men Pro 1/2/3 45 / 101
Eardie Curry Men Pro 1/2/3 64 / 101
Travis Turner Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 69
Enrique Varela Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 45 / 69
Art Anderson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 54 / 69
Eardie Curry Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55 / 69
Robert Mcdonald Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 58 / 69
Michael Jones Men Cat 4/5 6 / 76
Preston Glace Men Cat 4/5 18 / 76
Tommy Ketterhagen Men Cat 4/5 22 / 76
John Ketterhagen Men Cat 4/5 31 / 76
Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 4/5 42 / 76
Art Anderson Men Cat 4/5 54 / 76
Travis Turner Men Cat 4/5 62 / 76
Tommy Ketterhagen Junior 4/5 1 / 19
John Ketterhagen Junior 4/5 2 / 19
Matthew Vannewkirk Junior 4/5 16 / 19
Preston Glace Junior 4/5 18 / 19
Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 3/4 30 / 78
Travis Turner Men Cat 3/4 39 / 78
Jerry Bueno Men Cat 3/4 50 / 78
Michael Jones Men Cat 3/4 67 / 78
Bari Mayer Men Cat 3/4 70 / 78

PURE Driveway Series (Aug 7 2014)

Eardie Curry Men Pro 1/2/3 68 / 101
Steven Guzman Men Pro 1/2/3 101 / 101
Travis Turner Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 67
Eardie Curry Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 67
Art Anderson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 52 / 67
Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 4/5 21 / 63
Tommy Ketterhagen Men Cat 4/5 26 / 63
John Ketterhagen Men Cat 4/5 27 / 63
Travis Turner Men Cat 4/5 34 / 63
Michael Jones Men Cat 4/5 42 / 63
Art Anderson Men Cat 4/5 50 / 63
Preston Glace Men Cat 4/5 61 / 63
Glenn Hagler Men Cat 4/5 63 / 63
Preston Glace Junior 4/5 1 / 14
Tommy Ketterhagen Junior 4/5 2 / 14
John Ketterhagen Junior 4/5 3 / 14
Aaron hagler T3multisports elite junior cycling Junior 4/5 5 / 14
Matthew Vannewkirk Junior 4/5 13 / 14
Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 3/4 16 / 76
Bari Mayer Men Cat 3/4 27 / 76
Travis Turner Men Cat 3/4 37 / 76
Jerry Bueno Men Cat 3/4 50 / 76
Michael Jones Men Cat 3/4 63 / 76

PURE Driveway Series (Jul 31 2014)

Steven Guzman Men Pro 1/2/3 70 / 100
Eardie Curry Men Pro 1/2/3 77 / 100
Eardie Curry Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 62
Robert Mcdonald Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 62
Robert Biard Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 49 / 62
Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 4/5 12 / 60
Art Anderson Men Cat 4/5 50 / 60
Matthew Vannewkirk Junior 4/5 5 / 10
Jerry Bueno Men Cat 3/4 47 / 68

Heber Valley Circuit Race (Jul 26 2014)

Robbie Robinette Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 11 / 12

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Brian wood 787 racing Men Cat 4 33 / 78

PURE Driveway Series (Jul 24 2014)

Eardie Curry Men Pro 1/2/3 53 / 82
Robert Biard Men Pro 1/2/3 61 / 82
Eardie Curry Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 55
Travis Turner Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 55
Robert Biard Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 46 / 55
Michael Jones Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 54 / 55
Travis Turner Men Cat 4/5 34 / 73
Art Anderson Men Cat 4/5 53 / 73
Michael Jones Men Cat 4/5 66 / 73
Preston Glace Men Cat 4/5 73 / 73
Preston Glace Junior 4/5 3 / 20
Aaron hagler T3multisports elite junior cycling Junior 4/5 5 / 20
Matthew Vannewkirk Junior 4/5 18 / 20
Bari Mayer Men Cat 3/4 32 / 81
Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 3/4 33 / 81
Travis Turner Men Cat 3/4 39 / 81

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 23 2014)

Timothy Doelman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 30 / 34

PURE Driveway Series (Jul 17 2014)

Enrique Varela Men Pro 1/2/3 39 / 86
Eardie Curry Men Pro 1/2/3 57 / 86
Eardie Curry Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 52
Robert Mcdonald Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 51 / 52
Tommy Ketterhagen Men Cat 4/5 27 / 65
John Ketterhagen Men Cat 4/5 28 / 65
John Ketterhagen Junior 4/5 2 / 19
Tommy Ketterhagen Junior 4/5 3 / 19
Aaron hagler T3multisports elite junior cycling Junior 4/5 4 / 19
Matthew Vannewkirk Junior 4/5 18 / 19
Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 3/4 40 / 71
Enrique Varela Men Cat 3/4 48 / 71
Jerry Bueno Men Cat 3/4 69 / 71

Foothill College Circuit Race 'The Learning Curve' (Jul 13 2014)

Brian wood 787 racing Men Cat 4 23 / 50

PURE Driveway Series (Jul 10 2014)

Enrique Varela Men Pro 1/2/3 38 / 92
Travis Turner Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 72
Robert Mcdonald Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55 / 72
Travis Turner Men Cat 4/5 1 / 69
Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 4/5 26 / 69
Tommy Ketterhagen Men Cat 4/5 32 / 69
John Ketterhagen Men Cat 4/5 33 / 69
Art Anderson Men Cat 4/5 52 / 69
Glenn Hagler Men Cat 4/5 58 / 69
Laura Carbonneau Women Open 13 / 21
John Ketterhagen Junior 4/5 4 / 16
Tommy Ketterhagen Junior 4/5 5 / 16
Aaron hagler T3multisports elite junior cycling Junior 4/5 8 / 16
Enrique Varela Men Cat 3/4 15 / 77
Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 3/4 31 / 77
Travis Turner Men Cat 3/4 41 / 77
Jerry Bueno Men Cat 3/4 55 / 77

Leesville Ladoga (Jul 5 2014)

Brian wood 787 racing Men Cat 4 15 / 16

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2014)

Brian wood 787 racing Men Cat 4 36 / 38

PURE Driveway Series (Jul 3 2014)

Michael Jones Men Cat 4/5 11 / 63
Art Anderson Men Cat 4/5 18 / 63
John Ketterhagen Men Cat 4/5 27 / 63
Travis Turner Men Cat 4/5 32 / 63
Tommy Ketterhagen Junior 4/5 4 / 16
John Ketterhagen Junior 4/5 5 / 16
Enrique Varela Men Cat 3/4 14 / 87
Travis Turner Men Cat 3/4 29 / 87
Jerry Bueno Men Cat 3/4 46 / 87
Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 3/4 73 / 87

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jun 28 2014)

Brian wood 787 racing Men Cat 4 16 / 31
Brian wood 787 racing Men Cat 3/4 12 / 25

PURE Driveway Series (Jun 26 2014)

Eardie Curry Men Pro 1/2/3 55 / 75
Blake Mcfarling Men Pro 1/2/3 64 / 75
Bertram Jernejcic Men Pro 1/2/3 75 / 75
Travis Turner Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 54
Eardie Curry Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 54
Art Anderson Men Cat 4/5 24 / 65
Travis Turner Men Cat 4/5 31 / 65
John Ketterhagen Men Cat 4/5 44 / 65
Glenn Hagler Men Cat 4/5 52 / 65
John Ketterhagen Junior 4/5 4 / 15
Matthew Vannewkirk Junior 4/5 15 / 15
Enrique Varela Men Cat 3/4 7 / 64
Joseph Zabreznik Men Cat 3/4 9 / 64
Travis Turner Men Cat 3/4 33 / 64
Bertram Jernejcic Men Cat 3/4 55 / 64

Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)

Timothy Doelman Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 10 / 38

PURE Driveway Series (Jun 19 2014)

Bertram Jernejcic Men Pro 1/2/3 18 / 97
Blake Mcfarling Men Pro 1/2/3 33 / 97
Enrique Varela Men Pro 1/2/3 43 / 97
Eardie Curry Men Pro 1/2/3 63 / 97
Enrique Varela Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 70
Travis Turner Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 70
Eardie Curry Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 47 / 70
Ned Frost Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 50 / 70
Michael Jones Men Cat 4/5 11 / 77
John Ketterhagen Men Cat 4/5 31 / 77
Travis Turner Men Cat 4/5 41 / 77
Art Anderson Men Cat 4/5 58 / 77
Glenn Hagler Men Cat 4/5 64 / 77
Aaron hagler T3multisports elite junior cycling Junior 4/5 6 / 17
John Ketterhagen Junior 4/5 11 / 17
Matthew Vannewkirk Junior 4/5 16 / 17
Bertram Jernejcic Men Cat 3/4 8 / 92
Joseph Zabreznik Men Cat 3/4 10 / 92
Bari Mayer Men Cat 3/4 38 / 92
Travis Turner Men Cat 3/4 43 / 92
Jerry Bueno Men Cat 3/4 57 / 92
Michael Jones Men Cat 3/4 81 / 92

54th Annual Nevada City Classic Bicycle Race (Jun 15 2014)

Robbie Chrisman Men Cat Pro/1/2 49 / 54

Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jun 14 2014)

Timothy Doelman Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 58

Red Kite Omnium #7 - Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Jun 14 2014)

Brian wood 787 racing Men Cat 4 27 / 46

PURE Driveway Series (Jun 12 2014)

Robert Biard Men Pro 1/2/3 43 / 95
Enrique Varela Men Pro 1/2/3 56 / 95
Eardie Curry Men Pro 1/2/3 72 / 95
Blake Mcfarling Men Pro 1/2/3 79 / 95
Bari Mayer Men Pro 1/2/3 93 / 95
Eardie Curry Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 60
Enrique Varela Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 60
Robert Biard Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 48 / 60
Michael Jones Men Cat 4/5 7 / 73
John Ketterhagen Men Cat 4/5 34 / 73
John Ketterhagen Junior 4/5 6 / 17
Matthew Vannewkirk Junior 4/5 14 / 17
Joseph Zabreznik Men Cat 3/4 21 / 78
Jerry Bueno Men Cat 3/4 38 / 78
Michael Jones Men Cat 3/4 50 / 78
Bari Mayer Men Cat 3/4 73 / 78

PURE Driveway Series (Jun 5 2014)

Blake Mcfarling Men Pro 1/2/3 29 / 74
Bari Mayer Men Pro 1/2/3 30 / 74
Eardie Curry Men Pro 1/2/3 51 / 74
Eardie Curry Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 55
Michael Jones Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 55
Travis Turner Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 55
Michael Jones Men Cat 4/5 2 / 66
Tommy Ketterhagen Men Cat 4/5 20 / 66
Art Anderson Men Cat 4/5 50 / 66
John Ketterhagen Men Cat 4/5 59 / 66
Laura Carbonneau Women Open 18 / 20
Tommy Ketterhagen Junior 4/5 3 / 14
John Ketterhagen Junior 4/5 7 / 14
Matthew Vannewkirk Junior 4/5 14 / 14
Bari Mayer Men Cat 3/4 16 / 61
Travis Turner Men Cat 3/4 31 / 61
Joseph Zabreznik Men Cat 3/4 34 / 61
Jerry Bueno Men Cat 3/4 49 / 61

Red Kite Omnium #6 - The Bump Circuit Race (Jun 1 2014)

Brian wood 787 racing Men Cat 3/4 21 / 33
Brian wood 787 racing Men Cat 4 26 / 34

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (May 31 2014)

Timothy Doelman Men Master Cat 1-23 30+ 8 / 43

PURE Driveway Series (May 29 2014)

Enrique Varela Men Pro 1/2/3 19 / 87
Joseph Zabreznik Men Pro 1/2/3 43 / 87
Eardie Curry Men Pro 1/2/3 58 / 87
Robert Biard Men Pro 1/2/3 63 / 87
Blake Mcfarling Men Pro 1/2/3 78 / 87
Eardie Curry Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 53
Robert Biard Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 53
Enrique Varela Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 49 / 53
Travis Turner Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 52 / 53
Travis Turner Men Cat 4/5 10 / 58
Art Anderson Men Cat 4/5 46 / 58
Tommy Ketterhagen Men Cat 4/5 52 / 58
John Ketterhagen Men Cat 4/5 53 / 58
Preston Glace Men Cat 4/5 56 / 58
Tommy Ketterhagen Junior 4/5 3 / 18
John Ketterhagen Junior 4/5 5 / 18
Preston Glace Junior 4/5 6 / 18
Aaron hagler T3multisports elite junior cycling Junior 4/5 9 / 18
Matthew Vannewkirk Junior 4/5 17 / 18
Joseph Zabreznik Men Cat 3/4 11 / 68
Bari Mayer Men Cat 3/4 32 / 68
Travis Turner Men Cat 3/4 38 / 68
Jerry Bueno Men Cat 3/4 46 / 68

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race p/b Summit Bicycles (May 25 2014)

Brian wood 787 racing Men Cat 4 33 / 41

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 25 2014)

Brian Wood Men - Cat 4 38 / 41

PURE Driveway Series (May 22 2014)

Enrique Varela Men Pro 1/2/3 39 / 85
Joseph Zabreznik Men Pro 1/2/3 42 / 85
Eardie Curry Men Pro 1/2/3 54 / 85
Robert Biard Men Pro 1/2/3 63 / 85
Bari Mayer Men Pro 1/2/3 75 / 85
Enrique Varela Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 60
Travis Turner Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 60
Robert Biard Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 60
Eardie Curry Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 60
Michael Jones Men Cat 4/5 1 / 73
Damon Hyde Men Cat 4/5 14 / 73
Preston Glace Men Cat 4/5 39 / 73
Travis Turner Men Cat 4/5 47 / 73
John Ketterhagen Junior 4/5 5 / 17
Aaron hagler T3multisports elite junior cycling Junior 4/5 7 / 17
Matthew Vannewkirk Junior 4/5 16 / 17
Damon Hyde Men Cat 3/4 2 / 73
Christian Bergh Men Cat 3/4 6 / 73
Michael Jones Men Cat 3/4 12 / 73
Joseph Zabreznik Men Cat 3/4 15 / 73
Bari Mayer Men Cat 3/4 30 / 73
Travis Turner Men Cat 3/4 33 / 73
Jerry Bueno Men Cat 3/4 57 / 73

PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 18 2014)

Timothy Doelman Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 15 / 37

Modesto Road Race (May 18 2014)

Brian wood 787 racing Men Cat 4/5 26 / 45

PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 17 2014)

Timothy Doelman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 4 / 16

PURE Driveway Series (May 15 2014)

Robert Biard Men Pro 1/2/3 38 / 104
Abel Ibarra Men Pro 1/2/3 42 / 104
Enrique Varela Men Pro 1/2/3 89 / 104
Travis Turner Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 57
Joseph Zabreznik Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 57
Enrique Varela Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 57
Robert Mcdonald Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 53 / 57
Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 4/5 13 / 74
Travis Turner Men Cat 4/5 20 / 74
John Ketterhagen Men Cat 4/5 65 / 74
Michael Jones Men Cat 4/5 67 / 74
Tommy Ketterhagen Junior 4/5 5 / 18
John Ketterhagen Junior 4/5 17 / 18
Michael Jones Men Cat 3/4 8 / 80
Joseph Zabreznik Men Cat 3/4 41 / 80
Bari Mayer Men Cat 3/4 46 / 80
Travis Turner Men Cat 3/4 56 / 80
Jerry Bueno Men Cat 3/4 73 / 80
Christian Bergh Men Cat 3/4 78 / 80

Houston Grand Crit (May 11 2014)

Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 4 34 / 48

Medical Colleagues of Texas Road Race (May 10 2014)

Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 4/5 9 / 71
Ruarri Day-stirrat Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 21
Jennifer Mix Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 27 / 43

PURE Driveway Series (May 8 2014)

Enrique Varela Men Pro 1/2/3 45 / 75
Eardie Curry Men Pro 1/2/3 49 / 75
Robert Biard Men Pro 1/2/3 61 / 75
Enrique Varela Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 52
Eardie Curry Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 52
Joseph Zabreznik Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 52
Travis Turner Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 52
Robert Biard Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 52
Joseph Zabreznik Men Cat 4/5 2 / 51
Travis Turner Men Cat 4/5 19 / 51
Damon Hyde Men Cat 4/5 27 / 51
Glenn Hagler Men Cat 4/5 36 / 51
Aaron hagler T3multisports elite junior cycling Men Cat 4/5 47 / 51
Bari Mayer Men Cat 3/4 26 / 49
Travis Turner Men Cat 3/4 28 / 49
Damon Hyde Men Cat 3/4 35 / 49
Jerry Bueno Men Cat 3/4 37 / 49
Christian Bergh Men Cat 3/4 41 / 49

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (May 4 2014)

Tristan Uhl Men Cat1/2 1 / 33

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (May 3 2014)

Tristan Uhl Men Cat1/2 4 / 33

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (May 2 2014)

Tristan Uhl Men Cat1/2 3 / 33

PURE Driveway Series (May 1 2014)

Enrique Varela Men Pro 1/2/3 43 / 95
Eardie Curry Men Pro 1/2/3 60 / 95
Christian Bergh Men Pro 1/2/3 70 / 95
Robert Biard Men Pro 1/2/3 71 / 95
Blake Mcfarling Men Pro 1/2/3 84 / 95
Abel Ibarra Men Pro 1/2/3 95 / 95
Eardie Curry Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 57
Enrique Varela Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 57
Robert Biard Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 57
Robert Mcdonald Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 57
Travis Turner Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 53 / 57
Joseph Zabreznik Men Cat 4/5 7 / 64
Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 4/5 9 / 64
Travis Turner Men Cat 4/5 32 / 64
John Ketterhagen Men Cat 4/5 64 / 64
Laura Carbonneau Women Open 16 / 23
John Ketterhagen Junior 4/5 3 / 15
Tommy Ketterhagen Junior 4/5 5 / 15
Aaron hagler T3multisports elite junior cycling Junior 4/5 6 / 15
Matthew Vannewkirk Junior 4/5 15 / 15
David Vannewkirk Men Cat 3/4 11 / 63
Travis Turner Men Cat 3/4 33 / 63
Bari Mayer Men Cat 3/4 42 / 63

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (May 1 2014)

Tristan Uhl Men Cat1/2 8 / 35

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Apr 30 2014)

Tristan Uhl Men Cat1/2 37 / 38

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 27 2014)

Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 4 21 / 25

Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Apr 27 2014)

Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 4 21 / 26

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2014)

Brian wood 787 racing Men Cat 4 22 / 25

Joe Martin Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 4 20 / 29

Joe Martin Stage Race TT (Apr 26 2014)

Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 4 19 / 29

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Apr 26 2014)

Brian wood 787 racing Men Cat 4 49 / 59

PURE Driveway Series (Apr 24 2014)

Michael Jones Men Cat 4/5 1 / 75
Joseph Zabreznik Men Cat 4/5 8 / 75
Damon Hyde Men Cat 4/5 11 / 75
Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 4/5 14 / 75
Enrique Varela Men Pro 1/2/3 38 / 92
Eardie Curry Men Pro 1/2/3 57 / 92
Robert Biard Men Pro 1/2/3 66 / 92
Blake Mcfarling Men Pro 1/2/3 83 / 92
Abel Ibarra Men Pro 1/2/3 91 / 92
John Ketterhagen Junior 4/5 3 / 15
Matthew Vannewkirk Junior 4/5 13 / 15
Aaron hagler T3multisports elite junior cycling Junior 4/5 14 / 15
Jerry Bueno Men Cat 3/4 26 / 67
Enrique Varela Men Cat 3/4 33 / 67
Bari Mayer Men Cat 3/4 59 / 67
Damon Hyde Men Cat 3/4 64 / 67

PURE Driveway Series (Apr 17 2014)

Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 4/5 8 / 20
Billy Flores Men Cat 4/5 10 / 20
Joseph Zabreznik Men Cat 4/5 14 / 20

Alderman James Cappleman's 46th Ward Criterium (Apr 12 2014)

Timothy Doelman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 17 / 61

PURE Driveway Series (Apr 10 2014)

Travis Turner Men Cat 4/5 8 / 20
Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 4/5 15 / 20
Bertram Jernejcic Men Cat 3/4 11 / 20
Travis Turner Men Cat 3/4 16 / 20
John Ketterhagen Mixed Cat 4/5 Junior 9-18 4 / 15
Matthew Vannewkirk Mixed Cat 4/5 Junior 9-18 15 / 15

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Apr 5 2014)

Brian wood 787 racing Men Cat 3/4 20 / 29
Brian wood 787 racing Men Cat 4 17 / 29

PURE Driveway Series (Apr 3 2014)

Bertram Jernejcic Men Cat 3/4 3 / 20
Tommy Ketterhagen Mixed Cat 4/5 Junior 9-18 2 / 19
John Ketterhagen Mixed Cat 4/5 Junior 9-18 5 / 19
Matthew Vannewkirk Mixed Cat 4/5 Junior 9-18 19 / 19

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 30 2014)

Brian wood 787 racing Men Cat 4/5 56 / 59

Race Du Lac GC (Mar 30 2014)

Robbie Chrisman Men Cat 1/2 3 / 21
Ruarri Day-stirrat Men Cat 1/2 15 / 21
Enrique Varela Men Open Master 40+ 5 / 10
Jennifer Mix Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 10

Race Du Lac - Crit (Mar 30 2014)

Jennifer Mix Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 10
Enrique Varela Men Open Master 40+ 6 / 10
Robbie Chrisman Men Cat 1/2 1 / 21
Ruarri Day-stirrat Men Cat 1/2 17 / 21

Race Du Lac - TT (Mar 29 2014)

Jennifer Mix Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 10
Enrique Varela Men Open Master 40+ 5 / 10
Robbie Chrisman Men Cat 1/2 6 / 21
Ruarri Day-stirrat Men Cat 1/2 17 / 21

Race Du Lac - RR (Mar 29 2014)

Jennifer Mix Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 10
Enrique Varela Men Open Master 40+ 4 / 13
Robbie Chrisman Men Cat 1/2 4 / 21
Ruarri Day-stirrat Men Cat 1/2 12 / 21

PURE Driveway Series (Mar 27 2014)

Bertram Jernejcic Men Cat 3/4 2 / 20
Damon Hyde Men Cat 3/4 14 / 20
Bradyn Lange Mixed Cat 4/5 Junior 9-18 3 / 14
Matthew Vannewkirk Mixed Cat 4/5 Junior 9-18 14 / 14

The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 23 2014)

Robert Mcdonald Men's Cat 4 22 / 23

The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 23 2014)

Robert Mcdonald Men's Cat 4 22 / 23

The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 22 2014)

Robert Mcdonald Men's Cat 4 7 / 30

The Arthrosurface Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 22 2014)

Robert Mcdonald Men's Cat 4 29 / 30

PURE Driveway Series (Mar 20 2014)

Robbie Chrisman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 20
Bertram Jernejcic Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 20
Bertram Jernejcic Men Cat 3/4 6 / 20
Tommy Ketterhagen Mixed Cat 4/5 Junior 9-18 4 / 16
John Ketterhagen Mixed Cat 4/5 Junior 9-18 5 / 16
Matthew Vannewkirk Mixed Cat 4/5 Junior 9-18 16 / 16

Fayetteville Stage Race - GC (Mar 16 2014)

Blake Mcfarling Men Cat3/4 5 / 20
Robert Biard Men Cat2/3 11 / 15
Jennifer Mix Women Open 5 / 10

Fayetteville Stage Race - RR2 (Mar 16 2014)

Blake Mcfarling Men Cat3/4 11 / 19
Robert Biard Men Cat2/3 12 / 15
Jennifer Mix Women Open 5 / 10

Fayetteville Stage Race - RR1 (Mar 15 2014)

Art Anderson Men Cat4/5 34 / 57
Ruarri Day-stirrat Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 39
Enrique Varela Men Master 40+ 27 / 43
Bertram Jernejcic Men Cat3/4 2 / 54
Blake Mcfarling Men Cat3/4 12 / 54
Bari Mayer Men Cat3/4 27 / 54
Robert Biard Men Cat2/3 24 / 40
Jennifer Mix Women Open 6 / 12

Fayetteville Stage Race - TT (Mar 15 2014)

Art Anderson Men Cat4/5 40 / 54
Ruarri Day-stirrat Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 37
Enrique Varela Men Master 40+ 37 / 42
Blake Mcfarling Men Cat3/4 5 / 51
Bertram Jernejcic Men Cat3/4 11 / 51
Bari Mayer Men Cat3/4 37 / 51
Robert Biard Men Cat2/3 11 / 37
Jennifer Mix Women Open 7 / 12

PURE Driveway Series (Mar 13 2014)

Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 4/5 11 / 19
Tommy Ketterhagen Mixed Cat 4/5 Junior 9-18 6 / 18
John Ketterhagen Mixed Cat 4/5 Junior 9-18 7 / 18
Matthew Vannewkirk Mixed Cat 4/5 Junior 9-18 9 / 18

Driveway Spring Classic Race (Mar 8 2014)

Ruarri Day-stirrat Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 16
Eardie Curry Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 11 / 16
Jennifer Mix Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 14 / 16
Bertram Jernejcic Men Cat 3/4 4 / 44
Enrique Varela Men Cat 3/4 26 / 44
Bari Mayer Men Cat 3/4 44 / 44
Jennifer Mix Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 5
Robert Biard Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 26
Ruarri Day-stirrat Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 26
Tommy Ketterhagen Men Cat 4/5 Junior 9-18 3 / 14
John Ketterhagen Men Cat 4/5 Junior 9-18 4 / 14

23rd Annual La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 2 2014)

Robert Biard Men Cat 2 19 / 22
Enrique Varela Men Master 40+ 10 / 13
Travis Turner Men Cat4/5 9 / 27
Jennifer Mix Women Open 5 / 19

23rd Annual La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 1 2014)

Enrique Varela Men Master 40+ 25 / 27
Bertram Jernejcic Men Cat 3 23 / 57
Blake Mcfarling Men Cat 3 33 / 57
Travis Turner Men Cat4/5 20 / 44
Robert Mcdonald Men Cat4/5 39 / 44
Jennifer Mix Women Open 16 / 27

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 23 2014)

Tristan Uhl Men Pro/Cat 1 3 / 68
Ruarri Day-stirrat Men Pro/Cat 1 31 / 68
Art Anderson Men Cat 5 14 / 31
Travis Turner Men Cat 4 4 / 70
Billy Flores Men Cat 4 33 / 70
Duncan Coleman Men Cat 4 35 / 70
Bertram Jernejcic Men Cat 3 19 / 68
Blake Mcfarling Men Cat 3 28 / 68
Bari Mayer Men Cat 3 52 / 68
Travis Turner Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 23 / 43
Jennifer Mix Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 28

The Walburg Classic (Feb 22 2014)

Ruarri Day-stirrat Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 55
Preston Glace Men Cat 5 B 11 / 45
Billy Flores Men Cat 4 40 / 59
Duncan Coleman Men Cat 4 45 / 59
Art Anderson Men Cat 5 A 27 / 48
Tommy Ketterhagen Men Cat 4/5 Juniors 9-18 8 / 12
John Ketterhagen Men Cat 4/5 Juniors 9-18 11 / 12
Robbie Chrisman Men Cat 2 3 / 23
Jennifer Mix Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 17

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2014)

Robbie Chrisman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 45
Preston Glace Men Cat4/5 28 / 28

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race (Feb 16 2014)

Preston Glace Men Cat4/5 14 / 26
Robbie Chrisman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 37

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2014)

Robbie Chrisman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 54
Preston Glace Men Cat4/5 10 / 32
Robert Mcdonald Men Cat4/5 16 / 32

Iris Stagner Memorial Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2014)

Robbie Chrisman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 54
Preston Glace Men Cat4/5 10 / 32
Robert Mcdonald Men Cat4/5 17 / 32

Tour of New Braunfels Race Weekend (Feb 1 2014)

Preston Glace Men Cat 5 16 / 45
Bertram Jernejcic Men Cat 3 17 / 51
Bari Mayer Men Cat 3 44 / 51
Blake Mcfarling Men Cat 3 45 / 51
Damon Hyde Men Cat 4 23 / 58
Damon Hyde Men Cat4/5 37 / 60
Jennifer Mix Men 40+ 28 / 44
Robbie Chrisman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 63
Abel Ibarra Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 63
Ruarri Day-stirrat Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 63
Robert Biard Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 63

Megan Baab Memorial Road Race (Jan 18 2014)

Robbie Chrisman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 22
Ruarri Day-stirrat Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 22
Jennifer Mix Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 26
Bertram Jernejcic Men Cat 3/4 33 / 44

Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 8 2013)

Caleb Hulsey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 55
Robbie Chrisman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 55
Michael Mull Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 55
Robby Ketterhagen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 55
Ruarri Day-stirrat Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 55
Robert Biard Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 55
Blake Mcfarling Men Cat 3 7 / 42
Bari Mayer Men Cat 3 15 / 42
Christian Bergh Men Cat 3 36 / 42
Travis Turner Men Cat 4 11 / 39
Ned Frost Men Cat 4 27 / 39
Jennifer Mcrae Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 18

Vernon Hills Grand Prix (Aug 11 2013)

Timothy Doelman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 23 / 32

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 11 2013)

Andy Webb Cat 4 Men 35+ 32 / 72

Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 4 2013)

Bertram Jernejcic Men 3 62 / 66

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 Hunter Road Race (Aug 4 2013)

Bertram Jernejcic Men 3 51 / 76

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 Windham Road Race (Aug 3 2013)

Bertram Jernejcic Men 3 64 / 76

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 Time Trial (Aug 2 2013)

Bertram Jernejcic Men 3 70 / 76

WI State Road Championship -- Spring Prairie Road Race (Jul 28 2013)

Timothy Doelman Men Masters 35+ 35+ 11 / 51

PSCS - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2013)

Timothy Doelman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 11 / 19

PSCS - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2013)

Timothy Doelman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 12 / 41

Maple Hill Race for Wishes - Michigan State Road C (Jul 14 2013)

Timothy Doelman Men M Masters 35+ 14 / 21

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)

Caleb Hulsey Men 2-3 Elite 26 / 95

ToAD - Giro d Grafton (Jun 22 2013)

Caleb Hulsey Men 2-3 Elite 33 / 100

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2013)

Caleb Hulsey Men 2-3 Elite 31 / 101

ToAD - Shorewood Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2013)

Caleb Hulsey Men 2-3 Elite 32 / 102

Tulsa Tough - River Parks Riverview Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 4 101 / 102
Caleb Hulsey Men Cat1/2 31 / 131
Tristan Uhl Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 7 / 120
Michael Mull Men Cat 3 3 / 110

Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Village Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 4 50 / 106
Caleb Hulsey Men Cat1/2 43 / 134
Tristan Uhl Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 14 / 125
Michael Mull Men Cat 3 3 / 110

Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 7 2013)

Caleb Hulsey Men Cat1/2 66 / 132
Tristan Uhl Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 26 / 178
Michael Mull Men Cat 3 4 / 110

Coal Miners Classic / SKM (Jun 1 2013)

Robbie Chrisman Men SM Pro-1-2 18 / 61

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 1 2013)

Timothy Doelman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 7 / 55
Timothy Doelman Men Cat 2/3 49 / 97

Texas State Skill Based Criterium Championship (May 27 2013)

Caleb Hulsey Men Cat 2 17 / 41
Daniel Chappelear Men Cat 3 2 / 57
Michael Mull Men Cat 3 3 / 57
Robby Ketterhagen Men Cat 3 31 / 57

Feliciana Road Race (May 27 2013)

Ruarri Day-stirrat Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 18
Jennifer Mix Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 15

GS Tenzing Criterium (May 26 2013)

Caleb Hulsey Men Cat 2 4 / 35
Michael Mull Men Cat 3 1 / 56
Daniel Chappelear Men Cat 3 2 / 56
Robby Ketterhagen Men Cat 3 39 / 56

Snake Alley Criterium (May 25 2013)

Timothy Doelman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 11 / 20

Bike the Bricks IV (May 24 2013)

Robby Ketterhagen Men Cat3/4 2 / 69
Michael Mull Men Cat3/4 3 / 69
Caleb Hulsey Men Pro1/2 22 / 25

PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 19 2013)

Timothy Doelman Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 5 / 31

The Corsicana Stage Race - GC (May 12 2013)

Caleb Hulsey Men Cat 3 1 / 36
Robby Ketterhagen Men Cat 3 7 / 36
Michael Mull Men Cat 3 14 / 36
Joshua Hogan Men Cat 3 22 / 36
Tristan Uhl Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 42
Duncan Coleman Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 2 / 5
Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 4 29 / 35

The Corsicana Stage Race - TT (May 11 2013)

Caleb Hulsey Men Cat 3 1 / 36
Michael Mull Men Cat 3 5 / 36
Robby Ketterhagen Men Cat 3 12 / 36
Joshua Hogan Men Cat 3 16 / 36
Duncan Coleman Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 1 / 5
Tristan Uhl Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 42
Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 4 19 / 35

19th Annual Wheels of Thunder Classic (May 11 2013)

Robbie Chrisman Men SM P-1-2 16 / 54

Houston Grand Crit (May 5 2013)

Robby Ketterhagen Men Cat 3 5 / 55
Brian wood 787 racing Men Cat 4 42 / 59
Ruarri Day-stirrat Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 43
Duncan Coleman Men Cat4/5 Junior 10-18 4 / 14

Medical Colleagues of Texas road race 2013 (May 4 2013)

Ruarri Day-stirrat Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 24
Jennifer Mix Men Cat 3 22 / 36
Brian wood 787 racing Men Cat 4 8 / 34
Duncan Coleman Men Cat 5 8 / 51

Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Apr 28 2013)

Michael Mull Men Cat 4 19 / 52
Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 4 45 / 52
Robby Ketterhagen Men Cat 3 4 / 42
Caleb Hulsey Men Cat 3 12 / 42

Joe Martin Stage Race - RR (Apr 28 2013)

Caleb Hulsey Men Cat 3 1 / 46
Robby Ketterhagen Men Cat 3 3 / 46
Michael Mull Men Cat 4 6 / 54
Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 4 43 / 54

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 28 2013)

Caleb Hulsey Men Cat 3 1 / 38
Robby Ketterhagen Men Cat 3 18 / 38
Michael Mull Men Cat 4 15 / 42

Kettle Moraine Klassic Spring Road Race (Apr 28 2013)

Timothy Doelman Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 31 / 33

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 28 2013)

Tristan Uhl Men Cat 1/2 14 / 52

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 28 2013)

Tristan Uhl Men Cat 1/2 2 / 67

Joe Martin Stage Race - TT (Apr 27 2013)

Caleb Hulsey Men Cat 3 23 / 46
Robby Ketterhagen Men Cat 3 28 / 46
Michael Mull Men Cat 4 18 / 54
Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 4 46 / 54

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 27 2013)

Tristan Uhl Men Cat 1/2 9 / 90

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 26 2013)

Tristan Uhl Men Cat 1/2 11 / 113

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 25 2013)

Tristan Uhl Men Cat 1/2 5 / 112

the Matrix Challenge (Apr 21 2013)

Abel Ibarra Men Cat 3 1 / 45
Robby Ketterhagen Men Cat 3 9 / 45
Robby Ketterhagen Men Cat 2/3 30 / 32
Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 31

the Matrix Challenge (Apr 20 2013)

Caleb Hulsey Men Cat 2/3 6 / 35
Robby Ketterhagen Men Cat 2/3 21 / 35
Caleb Hulsey Men Cat 3 1 / 51
Robby Ketterhagen Men Cat 3 2 / 51
Michael Mull Men Cat 4 24 / 37

2013 Alderman James Cappleman's 46th Ward Criter (Apr 13 2013)

Timothy Doelman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 1 / 26

Spring Super Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

Timothy Doelman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 5 / 19

Waco Omnium - RR (Mar 24 2013)

Robert Biard Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 31 / 35
Robby Ketterhagen Men Cat 3/4 Open 1 / 55
Robbie Chrisman Men Cat 3/4 Open 5 / 55
Daniel Chappelear Men Cat 3/4 Open 16 / 55
Michael Frentress Men Cat 3/4 Open 22 / 55
Bertram Jernejcic Men Cat 3/4 Open 51 / 55
Bari Mayer Men Cat 3/4 Open 55 / 55
Michael Mull Men Cat 4/5 Open 4 / 22

Waco Omnium - TT (Mar 23 2013)

Robbie Chrisman Men Cat 3/4 Open 7 / 45
Michael Frentress Men Cat 3/4 Open 14 / 45
Robby Ketterhagen Men Cat 3/4 Open 25 / 45
Daniel Chappelear Men Cat 3/4 Open 29 / 45
Michael Mull Men Cat 4/5 Open 1 / 20

Waco Omnium - Crit (Mar 23 2013)

Robert Biard Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 25 / 34
Robbie Chrisman Men Cat 3/4 Open 1 / 51
Daniel Chappelear Men Cat 3/4 Open 2 / 51
Robby Ketterhagen Men Cat 3/4 Open 9 / 51
Bertram Jernejcic Men Cat 3/4 Open 19 / 51
Michael Frentress Men Cat 3/4 Open 35 / 51
Bari Mayer Men Cat 3/4 Open 45 / 51
Michael Mull Men Cat 4/5 Open 3 / 22

Fayetteville Stage Race - Sun RR (Mar 17 2013)

Tristan Uhl Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 26
Ruarri Day-stirrat Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 26
Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 4/5 30 / 50
Robby Ketterhagen Men Cat 3/4 5 / 59
Michael Frentress Men Cat 3/4 31 / 59
Steven Guzman Men Cat 1-4 40+ 9 / 27
Enrique Varela Men Cat 1-4 40+ 16 / 27
Stephen Higgins Men Cat 1-4 40+ 27 / 27
Duncan Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jr 6 / 7

Fayetteville Stage Race - Sat RR (Mar 16 2013)

Tristan Uhl Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 33
Ruarri Day-stirrat Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 33
Bertram Jernejcic Men Cat 4/5 8 / 64
Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 4/5 32 / 64
Michael Frentress Men Cat 3/4 44 / 78
Christian Bergh Men Cat 3/4 59 / 78
Tommy Higgins Men Cat 3/4 61 / 78
Robby Ketterhagen Men Cat 3/4 76 / 78
Bari Mayer Men Cat 3/4 77 / 78
Enrique Varela Men Cat 1-4 40+ 11 / 32
Steven Guzman Men Cat 1-4 40+ 17 / 32
Stephen Higgins Men Cat 1-4 40+ 27 / 32
Jennifer Mix Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 22 / 29
Duncan Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jr 4 / 7

Fayetteville Stage Race - TT (Mar 16 2013)

Tristan Uhl Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 33
Ruarri Day-stirrat Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 33
Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 4/5 16 / 57
Bertram Jernejcic Men Cat 4/5 44 / 57
Michael Frentress Men Cat 3/4 11 / 78
Robby Ketterhagen Men Cat 3/4 30 / 78
Christian Bergh Men Cat 3/4 42 / 78
Tommy Higgins Men Cat 3/4 65 / 78
Bari Mayer Men Cat 3/4 69 / 78
Enrique Varela Men Cat 1-4 40+ 7 / 32
Steven Guzman Men Cat 1-4 40+ 9 / 32
Stephen Higgins Men Cat 1-4 40+ 22 / 32
Jennifer Mix Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 28 / 28
Duncan Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jr 2 / 7

Fayetteville Stage Race (Mar 16 2013)

Tristan Uhl Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 30
Ruarri Day-stirrat Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 30
Robert Mcdonald Men Cat 4/5 15 / 63
Bertram Jernejcic Men Cat 4/5 61 / 63
Michael Frentress Men Cat 3/4 8 / 78
Robby Ketterhagen Men Cat 3/4 43 / 78
Bari Mayer Men Cat 3/4 59 / 78
Tommy Higgins Men Cat 3/4 74 / 78
Christian Bergh Men Cat 3/4 77 / 78
Steven Guzman Men Cat 1-4 40+ 9 / 27
Enrique Varela Men Cat 1-4 40+ 16 / 27
Stephen Higgins Men Cat 1-4 40+ 27 / 27
Jennifer Mix Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 26 / 29
Duncan Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jr 3 / 7

University Oaks Criterium (Mar 9 2013)

Michael Frentress Men Pro1/2/3 21 / 22
Robby Ketterhagen Men Pro1/2/3 22 / 22

Kenny Hill Autowerks Spring Classic (Mar 9 2013)

Robby Ketterhagen Men Cat 3/4/5 Senior 2 / 57
Blake Mcfarling Men Cat 3/4/5 Senior 11 / 57
Daniel Chappelear Men Cat 3/4/5 Senior 14 / 57
Enrique Varela Men Cat 3/4/5 Senior 27 / 57
Caleb Hulsey Men Cat 3/4/5 Senior 40 / 57
Michael Frentress Men Cat 3/4/5 Senior 43 / 57
Joseph Zabreznik Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 2 / 38
Bertram Jernejcic Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 9 / 38
Duncan Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 2 / 20
Mathias Ihlenfeld Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 36+ 20 / 38
Michael Mull Men Cat 4/5 Masters 14 / 20
Enrique Varela Cat 1/2/3/4/5 36+ 1 / 6
Jed Rogers Men Pro 1/2 Senior 41 / 41

The Walburg Classic (Feb 23 2013)

Duncan Coleman Men Junior Men's Open 4/5 Junior 3 / 13
Robert Biard Men's Cat 2 Senior 8 / 35
Brian wood 787 racing Men's Cat 5B Senior 7 / 48
Robbie Chrisman Men's Cat 5 Senior 1 / 42
Brian wood 787 racing Men's Cat 5 Senior 18 / 42
Jennifer Mix Women's Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 36
Ruarri Day-stirrat Men's P/1 Senior 45 / 47
Caleb Hulsey Men's Cat 4 Senior 21 / 48
Robert Mcdonald Men's Cat 4 Senior 39 / 48
Robby Ketterhagen Men's Cat 3 Senior 3 / 49
Bari Mayer Men's Cat 3 Senior 49 / 49

TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 24 2012)

Jen Mcrae Women Pro 5 / 34

Chappell Hill Bank Classic (Sep 9 2012)

Caleb Hulsey Men's Cat 4 1 / 42
Jennifer Mcrae Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15
Jennifer Mix Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15
Carson Lange Men's Cat 3 7 / 45
Christian Bergh Men's Cat 3 13 / 45
Enrique Varela Men's Cat 3 42 / 45
John Korioth Master's Men 40+ 5 / 46
Ned Frost Master's Men 35+ Cat 4/5 38 / 61

The Bicycles Outback Twilight Criterium (Aug 18 2012)

Robby Ketterhagen Men Cat 3/4 19 / 23
Dean Rheaume Men Cat 4/5 6 / 31

ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill Climb (Aug 4 2012)

Robin Thurston Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35-99 15 / 16

Tour de Grandview (Jul 1 2012)

Stephan Hirsch Men CATEGORY 1/2 16 / 66

Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 29 2012)

Stephan Hirsch Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 56

Road Nationals Day 5 (Jun 24 2012)

Michael Frentress Men Junior 17-18 66 / 150
Carson Lange Men Junior 17-18 137 / 150
Robby Ketterhagen Men Junior 17-18 138 / 150
Jed Rogers Men Cat 1/2 146 / 162
Brant Speed Men Cat 1/2 162 / 162

Road Nationals Day 4 (Jun 23 2012)

Christian Bergh Men Junior 15-16 50 / 72

Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)

Robby Ketterhagen Men Junior 17-18 99 / 142
Carson Lange Men Junior 17-18 122 / 142
Christian Bergh Men Junior 15-16 80 / 83
Brant Speed Men Elite 29 / 146
Jed Rogers Men Elite 141 / 146

Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)

Brant Speed Men Cat 1/2 3 / 57
Michael Frentress Men Junior 17-18 34 / 102
Christian Bergh Men Junior 15-16 38 / 83

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2012)

Jen Mcrae Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 10

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 2 2012)

Timothy Doelman Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 22 / 55
Timothy Doelman Men Cat 2/3 57 / 108

Feliciana Road Race (May 27 2012)

Ruarri Day-stirrat Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 19
Enrique Varela Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 19
Jennifer Mix Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 13

Bike the Bricks III (May 25 2012)

Brant Speed Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 45
Stephan Hirsch Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 45
Jennifer Mcrae Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 24
Trevor Brooks Men Cat 2/3 33 / 53

Miller 64 Twilight Crit (May 19 2012)

Jennifer Mcrae Women Cat 1/2 1 / 19
Jennifer Mix Women Cat 1/2 11 / 19
Stephan Hirsch Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 45
Brant Speed Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 45
Robert Biard Men Cat 2 43 / 49
Eardie Curry Men Cat 2 49 / 49
Daniel Chappelear Men Cat 3 4 / 54
Trevor Brooks Men Cat 3 6 / 54
Carson Lange Men Cat 3 8 / 54
John Connolly Men Cat 3 33 / 54
Corey Fish Men Cat 3 38 / 54
Mike Panozzo Men Cat 3 42 / 54
Enrique Varela Men Cat 3 49 / 54
Blake Mcfarling Men Cat 4 22 / 44
Tommy Higgins Men Cat 4 34 / 44
Christian Bergh Men Cat 4 44 / 44

Monsters of the Midway (May 12 2012)

Timothy Doelman Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 51

Houston Grand Crit (May 6 2012)

Jennifer Mix Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 17
Ruarri Day-stirrat Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 50
John Connolly Men Cat 4 4 / 53
Blake Mcfarling Men Cat 4 33 / 53

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 29 2012)

Brant Speed Men Cat 1/2 6 / 66
Stephan Hirsch Men Cat 1/2 11 / 66
Corey Fish Men Cat 3 15 / 46

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 28 2012)

Jennifer Mix Women Cat 1/2 28 / 34
Corey Fish Men Cat 3 21 / 52

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 27 2012)

Jennifer Mix Women Cat 1/2 27 / 35
Stephan Hirsch Men Cat 1/2 20 / 103
Brant Speed Men Cat 1/2 60 / 103
Ruarri Day-stirrat Men Cat 1/2 79 / 103
Jed Rogers Men Cat 1/2 86 / 103

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 26 2012)

Jennifer Mix Women Cat 1/2 32 / 36
Brant Speed Men Cat 1/2 4 / 103
Stephan Hirsch Men Cat 1/2 29 / 103
Ruarri Day-stirrat Men Cat 1/2 65 / 103
Jed Rogers Men Cat 1/2 101 / 103

Matrix Challenge (Apr 21 2012)

Corey Fish Men Cat 3 25 / 53

Leland Kermesse (Apr 21 2012)

Timothy Doelman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 19 / 19

Come and Take It Omnium - RR (Apr 1 2012)

Gray Skinner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 36
Robert Biard Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 36
Ruarri Day-stirrat Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 36
James Frentress Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 3 / 54
Robin Thurston Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 9 / 35
Eardie Curry Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 21 / 35
Enrique Varela Men Cat 3 9 / 25
Blake Mcfarling Men Cat 5 18 / 25

Come and Take It Omnium - Crit (Mar 31 2012)

Jennifer Mcrae Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 33
Jennifer Mix Women Cat 1/2/3 27 / 33
Stephan Hirsch Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 38
Ruarri Day-stirrat Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 38
Jack Weiland Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 3 / 4
James Frentress Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 2 / 41
Daniel Chappelear Men Cat 3 1 / 37
Mathias Ihlenfeld Men Cat 3 34 / 37
Blake Mcfarling Men Cat 5 1 / 17

Ronde Von Manda (Mar 25 2012)

Brant Speed Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 38
Gray Skinner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 38
Stephan Hirsch Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 38
Ruarri Day-stirrat Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 38
Robert Biard Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 38
Jennifer Mcrae Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 38
Andy Webb Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 3 / 41
Enrique Varela Men Cat 3 13 / 40
Bari Mayer Men Cat 3 15 / 40
Mike Panozzo Men Cat 3 33 / 40
Mathias Ihlenfeld Men Cat 3 40 / 40
Robby Ketterhagen Men Cat 4 1 / 31
Dean Rheaume Men Cat 4 14 / 31
Christian Bergh Men Cat 4 22 / 31
Blake Mcfarling Men Cat 5 1 / 18
Jennifer Mix Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 9

Ronde Von Manor (Mar 24 2012)

Stephan Hirsch Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 46
Jed Rogers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 46
Brant Speed Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 46
Steven Guzman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 46
John Korioth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 46
Gray Skinner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 46
Ruarri Day-stirrat Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 46
Robert Biard Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 46
Eardie Curry Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 4 / 20
Robbie Robinette Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 15 / 20
Brent Neill Men Cat 3 15 / 41
Daniel Chappelear Men Cat 3 24 / 41
Mike Panozzo Men Cat 3 33 / 41
Christian Bergh Men Cat 4 7 / 26
Andy Webb Men Cat 4 14 / 26
Dean Rheaume Men Cat 4 16 / 26
Robby Ketterhagen Men Cat 4 26 / 26
Blake Mcfarling Men Cat 5 3 / 27
Jennifer Mix Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 8

Fayetteville Stage Race - Sunday Road Race (Mar 18 2012)

Tommy Higgins Men Cat 4 3 / 28
Christian Bergh Men Cat 4 8 / 28
Robert Biard Men Cat 2 29 / 35
Michael Frentress Men Cat 3 11 / 34
Enrique Varela Men Cat 3 16 / 34
Corey Fish Men Cat 3 27 / 34
Steven Guzman Men Master 40-99 3 / 64
Steven Guzman Men Master 40-99 4 / 64
Stephen Higgins Men Master 40-99 35 / 64
Stephen Higgins Men Master 40-99 50 / 64
James Frentress Men Master 4/5 35-99 4 / 39
Brant Speed Men Pro/Cat 1 3 / 18
Gray Skinner Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 18
Stephan Hirsch Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 18
Ruarri Day-stirrat Men Pro/Cat 1 18 / 18
Jennifer Mix Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 21

Fayetteville Stage Race - Saturday Road Race (Mar 17 2012)

Christian Bergh Men Cat 4 3 / 40
Tommy Higgins Men Cat 4 25 / 40
Robert Biard Men Cat 2 25 / 52
Enrique Varela Men Cat 3 11 / 51
Michael Frentress Men Cat 3 12 / 51
Corey Fish Men Cat 3 17 / 51
Mike Panozzo Men Cat 3 24 / 51
Bari Mayer Men Cat 3 35 / 51
Stephen Higgins Men Master 40-99 37 / 85
Steven Guzman Men Master 40-99 41 / 85
Stephen Higgins Men Master 40-99 63 / 85
Steven Guzman Men Master 40-99 65 / 85
James Frentress Men Master 4/5 35-99 4 / 50
Gray Skinner Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 26
John Korioth Men Pro/Cat 1 4 / 26
Brant Speed Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 26
Ruarri Day-stirrat Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 26
Jed Rogers Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 26
Stephan Hirsch Men Pro/Cat 1 25 / 26
Jennifer Mix Women Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 29

Fayetteville Stage Race - Time Trial (Mar 17 2012)

Christian Bergh Men Cat 4 4 / 38
Tommy Higgins Men Cat 4 14 / 38
Robert Biard Men Cat 2 16 / 50
Corey Fish Men Cat 3 7 / 50
Michael Frentress Men Cat 3 13 / 50
Mike Panozzo Men Cat 3 18 / 50
Enrique Varela Men Cat 3 25 / 50
Bari Mayer Men Cat 3 44 / 50
Steven Guzman Men Master 40-99 11 / 83
Steven Guzman Men Master 40-99 12 / 83
Stephen Higgins Men Master 40-99 35 / 83
Stephen Higgins Men Master 40-99 55 / 83
James Frentress Men Master 4/5 35-99 6 / 50
Brant Speed Men Pro/Cat 1 1 / 26
John Korioth Men Pro/Cat 1 6 / 26
Gray Skinner Men Pro/Cat 1 9 / 26
Stephan Hirsch Men Pro/Cat 1 10 / 26
Ruarri Day-stirrat Men Pro/Cat 1 18 / 26
Jed Rogers Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 26
Jennifer Mix Women Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 28

Spring Classic at Driveway Austin (Mar 11 2012)

Christian Bergh Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 2 / 10
Jack Weiland Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 8 / 10
Ethan Weiland Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 9 / 10
Stephan Hirsch Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 72
Mike Panozzo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 72
Steven Guzman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 72
Mathias Ihlenfeld Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 72
John Korioth Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 53 / 72
Robert Biard Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 56 / 72
Brant Speed Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 59 / 72
Ruarri Day-stirrat Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 64 / 72
Michael Frentress Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 65 / 72
Daniel Chappelear Men Cat 3/4 3 / 48
Chas Knight Men Cat 3/4 13 / 48
Enrique Varela Men Cat 3/4 15 / 48
Andy Webb Men Cat 3/4 16 / 48
Christian Bergh Men Cat 3/4 37 / 48
Bari Mayer Men Cat 3/4 40 / 48
Blake Mcfarling Men Cat 5 5 / 19
Andy Webb Men Cat 4/5 4 / 37
Robby Ketterhagen Men Cat 4/5 6 / 37
Dean Rheaume Men Cat 4/5 11 / 37
Derek Stewart Men Cat 4/5 13 / 37
Tommy Higgins Men Cat 4/5 31 / 37
John Korioth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 1 / 36
Robbie Brennan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 16 / 36
Stephen Higgins Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 25 / 36
Jerry Bueno Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 28 / 36
Christian Bergh Men Cat 4 5 / 20
Robby Ketterhagen Men Cat 4 9 / 20

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2012)

Trevor Brooks Men Cat 3 9 / 48

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Road Race (Mar 3 2012)

Trevor Brooks Men Cat 3 20 / 53

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 2 2012)

Trevor Brooks Men Cat 3 22 / 55

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 26 2012)

Robert Biard Men Cat 2 28 / 47
Robin Thurston Men Cat 2 32 / 47
Eardie Curry Men Cat 2 38 / 47
Daniel Chappelear Men Cat 3 8 / 61
Enrique Varela Men Cat 3 35 / 61
Bari Mayer Men Cat 3 39 / 61
Corey Fish Men Cat 3 40 / 61
Chas Knight Men Cat 3 48 / 61
Michael Frentress Men Cat 3 50 / 61
Jeremy Ridge Men Cat 3 58 / 61
Andy Webb Men Cat 4 9 / 43
James Frentress Men Cat 4 11 / 43
John Connolly Men Cat 4 19 / 43
Carson Lange Men Cat 4 42 / 43
Blake Mcfarling Men Cat 5 6 / 37
Steven Guzman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 21 / 32
Stephen Higgins Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 25 / 32
Derek Stewart Men Cat 4/5 4 / 21
Stephan Hirsch Men Pro/Cat 1 5 / 42
William Mcrae Men Pro/Cat 1 16 / 42
Ruarri Day-stirrat Men Pro/Cat 1 21 / 42
Brant Speed Men Pro/Cat 1 24 / 42
Gray Skinner Men Pro/Cat 1 38 / 42
Jed Rogers Men Pro/Cat 1 39 / 42

Walburg Classic (Feb 25 2012)

Christian Bergh Men Cat 4/5 Junior 10-18 10 / 16
Robert Biard Men Cat 2 5 / 66
Robin Thurston Men Cat 2 52 / 66
Eardie Curry Men Cat 2 65 / 66
Mike Panozzo Men Cat 3 5 / 68
Michael Frentress Men Cat 3 45 / 68
Enrique Varela Men Cat 3 47 / 68
Bari Mayer Men Cat 3 57 / 68
Carson Lange Men Cat 4 6 / 77
Christian Bergh Men Cat 4 9 / 77
James Frentress Men Cat 4 14 / 77
Andy Webb Men Cat 4 38 / 77
Robby Ketterhagen Men Cat 4 57 / 77
Derek Stewart Men Cat 4 59 / 77
Damon Hyde Men Cat 5 16 / 43
John Korioth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 1 / 59
Steven Guzman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40-99 12 / 59
Stephan Hirsch Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 45
Brant Speed Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 45
Gray Skinner Men Pro/Cat 1 28 / 45
Jed Rogers Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 45
Ruarri Day-stirrat Men Pro/Cat 1 45 / 45
Damon Hyde Men Cat 5 B 37 / 40

The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 18 2012)

Stephan Hirsch Men Pro/Cat 1 9 / 15
Robert Biard Men Cat 2 28 / 42
James Frentress Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 1 / 36
Mathias Ihlenfeld Men Cat 3 21 / 45
Carson Lange Men Cat 4 9 / 41

The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 18 2012)

Stephan Hirsch Men Pro/Cat 1 4 / 16
Robert Biard Men Cat 2 10 / 54
Mathias Ihlenfeld Men Cat 3 23 / 51
Bari Mayer Men Cat 3 46 / 51
Carson Lange Men Cat 4 17 / 46

The Mineral Wells Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 18 2012)

Stephan Hirsch Men Pro/Cat 1 5 / 16
James Frentress Men Cat 4/5 Master 35-99 3 / 42
Mathias Ihlenfeld Men Cat 3 21 / 52
Bari Mayer Men Cat 3 52 / 52
Carson Lange Men Cat 4 Men's Ca 2 / 45
Robert Biard Men Cat 2 16 / 56

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 12 2012)

Trevor Brooks Men Cat 3 49 / 64

Cedar Hill Road Race #1 (Feb 11 2012)

Stephan Hirsch Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 33

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)

Trevor Brooks Men Cat 3 18 / 69

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 10 2012)

Trevor Brooks Men Cat 3 53 / 72

Alsatian Country IV - Road Race (Feb 5 2012)

Mathias Ihlenfeld Men Cat 3 13 / 33
Mike Panozzo Men Cat 3 20 / 33
Michael Frentress Men Cat 3 31 / 33
Corey Fish Men Cat 4 1 / 44
James Frentress Men Cat 4 12 / 44
John Connolly Men Cat 4 15 / 44
Robby Ketterhagen Men Cat 4 16 / 44
Tommy Higgins Men Cat 4 28 / 44
Dean Rheaume Men Cat 4 31 / 44
Derek Stewart Men Cat 4 37 / 44
Brant Speed Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 40
Stephan Hirsch Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 40
Ruarri Day-stirrat Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 40
Robert Biard Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 40
Stephen Higgins Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 14 / 20

Alsatian Country IV - Circuit Race (Feb 4 2012)

Robert Biard Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 56
Ruarri Day-stirrat Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 56
Brant Speed Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 56
Mike Panozzo Men Cat 3 19 / 43
Mathias Ihlenfeld Men Cat 3 22 / 43
Daniel Chappelear Men Cat 3 29 / 43
Chas Knight Men Cat 3 31 / 43
Brent Neill Men Cat 3 33 / 43
Michael Frentress Men Cat 3 38 / 43
Corey Fish Men Cat 4 1 / 50
Robby Ketterhagen Men Cat 4 3 / 50
James Frentress Men Cat 4 4 / 50
Christian Bergh Men Cat 4 21 / 50
Derek Stewart Men Cat 4 44 / 50
Dean Rheaume Men Cat 4 46 / 50
John Connolly Men Cat 4 48 / 50

Alsatian Country IV - Time Trial (Feb 4 2012)

Brant Speed Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 75
Robert Biard Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 75
Ruarri Day-stirrat Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 75
Stephan Hirsch Men Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 75
Jed Rogers Men Pro/Cat 1/2 74 / 75
Michael Frentress Men Cat 3 13 / 48
Mike Panozzo Men Cat 3 14 / 48
Brent Neill Men Cat 3 24 / 48
Chas Knight Men Cat 3 31 / 48
Mathias Ihlenfeld Men Cat 3 33 / 48
Daniel Chappelear Men Cat 3 36 / 48
Enrique Varela Men Cat 3 46 / 48
Corey Fish Men Cat 4 1 / 49
James Frentress Men Cat 4 13 / 49
Derek Stewart Men Cat 4 26 / 49
John Connolly Men Cat 4 29 / 49
Christian Bergh Men Cat 4 32 / 49
Robby Ketterhagen Men Cat 4 42 / 49

Megan Baab Memorial Road Race (Jan 21 2012)

Mike Panozzo Men Cat 3/4 6 / 63
Bari Mayer Men Cat 3/4 39 / 63
Mathias Ihlenfeld Men Cat 3/4 44 / 63
John Connolly Men Cat 3/4 58 / 63
Eardie Curry Men Master 40+ 23 / 41
Robin Thurston Men Master 40+ 27 / 41
Corey Fish Men Cat 4/5 2 / 58
Brant Speed Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 57
John Korioth Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 57

TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 25 2011)

Jen Mcrae Women Category 1/2/3 1 / 46

Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 5 2011)

Shiva Mayer Men 4 32 / 64

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)

Robert Biard Men 2 75 / 93
Thomas Fad Men 3 36 / 85
Mino Giunta Junior 54 / 72
Shiva Mayer Men 4 40 / 64

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)

Thomas Fad Men 3 20 / 85
Shiva Mayer Men 4 12 / 64
Mino Giunta Junior 40 / 72
Robert Biard Men 2 52 / 93

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)

Thomas Fad Men 3 16 / 85
Mino Giunta Junior 24 / 70
Shiva Mayer Men 4 39 / 64
Robert Biard Men 2 68 / 93

Sherman Park Criterium (Apr 9 2011)

Cj Hebert Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 35

Busiest Racers

in last months
Robert Mcdonald 106
Enrique Varela 88
Travis Turner 78
Eardie Curry 72
Robert Biard 72
Preston Glace 68
Bari Mayer 63
Joseph Zabreznik 60
John Ketterhagen 51
Ruarri Day-stirrat 43
Jennifer Mix 41
Tommy Ketterhagen 38
Robby Ketterhagen 36
Michael Jones 33
Bertram Jernejcic 32
Matthew Vannewkirk 29
Daniel Chappelear 27
Christian Bergh 25
Blake Mcfarling 24
Art Anderson 24
Billy Flores 24
Mathias Ihlenfeld 24
Aaron hagler T3multisports elite junior cycling 23
Timothy Doelman 23
Caleb Hulsey 22
Stephan Hirsch 22
Abel Ibarra 21
Tristan Uhl 21
Jerry Bueno 21
Brian wood 787 racing 20
Robbie Chrisman 20
Brant Speed 20
Michael Frentress 20
Michael Mull 18
Steven Guzman 18
Damon Hyde 17
Mike Panozzo 16
Alan Barrows 16
Glenn Hagler 14
Alex gonzalez T3multisports elite junior cycling 14
Stephen Higgins 13
Travis Turner 13
James Frentress 12
Corey Fish 12
Duncan Coleman 12
John Leach 11
Jed Rogers 11
Jose Ketterhagen 11
Tommy Higgins 9
Allison Atkinson 9
Carson Lange 9
Gray Skinner 8
John Korioth 8
Trevor Brooks 8
John Connolly 7
Andy Webb 7
Derek Stewart 6
Dean Rheaume 6
Will Johnson 6
Jennifer Mcrae 6
Paulo Hernandez 5
Robin Thurston 5
Ali Hamze 5
Shiva Mayer 4
Robbie Robinette 4
Cole Weidenbach 4
Chas Knight 4
Ned Frost 3
Jen Mcrae 3
Thomas Fad 3
Fernando Ramirez 3
Laura Carbonneau 3
Brent Neill 3
Mino Giunta 3
Chris Perkins 3
Alexandra Robinette 2
Jack Weiland 2
Joshua Hogan 2
Gil Johnson 2
William Mcrae 1
Robbie Brennan 1
Ethan Weiland 1
Bradyn Lange 1
Brian Wood 1
Tom Ketterhagen 1
Chris Johnson 1
David Vannewkirk 1
Noah Gray 1
Canyon Emmott 1
Jeremy Ridge 1
Cj Hebert 1
Caleb Barrows 1