Log In

Team Overview: Asheville Bicycle Racing Club (ABRC)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

North Carolina State TT Championships (Jul 14 2013)

Conor Schunk Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jurnior 13-14 1 / 2
Alastair Pounder Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jurnior 10-12 1 / 1
Devin Reavis Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jurnior 15-18 2 / 5
Aidan Pounder Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jurnior 15-18 4 / 5

NC State Criterium Champs - Day 2 (Jul 13 2013)

Aidan Pounder Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 3 / 5
Alastair Pounder Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 1 / 1
Conor Schunk Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 1 / 4

NC State Criterium Champs - Day 1 (Jul 12 2013)

Aidan Pounder Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 3 / 5
Alastair Pounder Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-12 1 / 1
Conor Schunk Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 13-14 1 / 4

Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 6 2013)

Conor Schunk Men Junior 13--14 6 / 67
Davis Turner Men Junior 13--14 23 / 67

Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)

Devin Reavis Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15--16 19 / 92
Andrew Weaver Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15--16 65 / 92
Sebastian York Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15--16 88 / 92

Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)

Conor Schunk Men Junior 13--14 13 / 57
Sebastian York Men Junior 15--16 31 / 88
Devin Reavis Men Junior 15--16 46 / 88

ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 25 2013)

James Milne Men Cat 4/5 Elite 2 / 31

TCRC Training Crit #3 (Jul 31 2011)

Robin Roark Senior Men Category 5 3 / 6
Robin Roark Senior Women Category 1-4 3 / 4
Robert Watkins Masters Men 1 / 15
Robert Watkins Men Pro/1/2/3 3 / 9

TCRC Training Crit #2 (Jul 24 2011)

Robin Roark Senior Men Category 5 9 / 9
Robin Roark Senior Women Category 1-4 3 / 4

ETJC RR (Jul 9 2011)

Jeffrey Haase Masters Men (50-59) 5 / 22
Robert Oast Masters Men (50-59) 13 / 22
Thomas Ratajczak Masters Men (50-59) 16 / 22
Terry Wilson Masters Men (50-59) 21 / 22
Brian Jones Masters Men (50-59) 22 / 22
Jacob Mcgahey Masters Men (30-39) 2 / 15
Erik Ostergaard Masters Men (30-39) 4 / 15
S Austin walker iv Masters Men (30-39) 7 / 15
David Hall Masters Men (30-39) 11 / 15
John Luckett Senior Men Category 4 10 / 37
Robin Roark Senior Women Category 4 7 / 8
Kenny Baker Masters Men (40-49) 4 / 19
Robert Watkins Masters Men (40-49) 12 / 19
Marios Georgiou Masters Men (40-49) 13 / 19
Brian Schultz Masters Men (40-49) 19 / 19