Log In

Team Overview: Ride with Rendall

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

CRCA Trek Mengoni Grand Prix (Jun 30 2019)

Mark Sherboneau Men Open Cat3 31 / 85

Killington Stage Race, General Classification (May 27 2019)

Lukas Conly Men Pro/1/2 16 / 75
Max Rubarth Men Pro/1/2 27 / 75
Jacob Lacroix Men Pro/1/2 51 / 75
John Willcox Men Pro/1/2 56 / 75
Justin Purificati Men Pro/1/2 63 / 75
Brendan Cowley Men Pro/1/2 999 / 75
Ness Dalling Men Pro/1/2 999 / 75

Killington Stage Race, Stage 3 Time Trial (May 27 2019)

Justin Purificati Men Pro/1/2 12 / 65
John Willcox Men Pro/1/2 15 / 65
Lukas Conly Men Pro/1/2 30 / 65
Max Rubarth Men Pro/1/2 55 / 65
Jacob Lacroix Men Pro/1/2 56 / 65

Killington Stage Race, Stage 2 Road Race (May 26 2019)

Lukas Conly Men Pro/1/2 16 / 71
Max Rubarth Men Pro/1/2 24 / 71
Jacob Lacroix Men Pro/1/2 54 / 71
John Willcox Men Pro/1/2 60 / 71
Justin Purificati Men Pro/1/2 67 / 71

Killington Stage Race, Stage 1 Circuit Race (May 25 2019)

Lukas Conly Men Pro/1/2 13 / 75
Brendan Cowley Men Pro/1/2 15 / 75
Ness Dalling Men Pro/1/2 17 / 75
Jacob Lacroix Men Pro/1/2 38 / 75
Justin Purificati Men Pro/1/2 56 / 75
Max Rubarth Men Pro/1/2 61 / 75
John Willcox Men Pro/1/2 71 / 75

Rochester Twilight Criterium (May 11 2019)

Max Rubarth Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 67
Ness Dalling Men Pro/Cat 1 35 / 67
Lukas Conly Men Pro/Cat 1 38 / 67
John Willcox Men Pro/Cat 1 41 / 67
Jacob Lacroix Men Pro/Cat 1 47 / 67
Brendan Cowley Men Pro/Cat 1 115 / 67
Justin Purificati Men Pro/Cat 1 116 / 67

Tour de Bloom GC (May 5 2019)

Brendan Cowley Men Senior Cat 1/2 26 / 94
John Willcox Men Senior Cat 1/2 123 / 94

Tour de Bloom Stage 4 (May 5 2019)

Brendan Cowley Men Senior Cat 1/2 29 / 82
John Willcox Men Senior Cat 1/2 130 / 82

Tour de Bloom Stage 3 (May 4 2019)

John Willcox Men Senior Cat 1/2 11 / 86
Brendan Cowley Men Senior Cat 1/2 19 / 86

Tour de Bloom Stage 2 (May 4 2019)

John Willcox Men Senior Cat 1/2 31 / 87
Brendan Cowley Men Senior Cat 1/2 44 / 87

Tour de Bloom Stage 1 (May 3 2019)

Brendan Cowley Men Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 91
John Willcox Men Senior Cat 1/2 34 / 91

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 14 2019)

John Willcox Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 96 / 84

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 13 2019)

John Willcox Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 83

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 12 2019)

John Willcox Men Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 83

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 12 2019)

John Willcox Men Pro1/2 54 / 84

Aldergrove West Warp Speed TT (Apr 7 2019)

John Willcox Men Cat 1/2 7 / 7

Aldergrove West Kermesse (Apr 7 2019)

John Willcox Men Cat 1/2 3 / 8

Bradner Long Road Race (Apr 6 2019)

John Willcox Men Cat 1/2 13 / 15

Aldergrove Long Road Race (Mar 31 2019)

John Willcox Men Cat 1/2 15 / 26

Chico Stage Race - GC (Mar 31 2019)

Brendan Cowley Men Pro/Cat 1 45 / 45

Chico Stage Race - Stage 4 (Mar 31 2019)

Brendan Cowley Men Pro/Cat 1 40 / 46

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 31 2019)

Brendan Cowley Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 47

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 30 2019)

Brendan Cowley Men Pro/Cat 1 47 / 48

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 29 2019)

Brendan Cowley Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 56

Atomic Long Road Race (Mar 24 2019)

Amiel Flett-brown Men Cat 1/2 3 / 32
John Willcox Men Cat 1/2 15 / 32

Aldergrove East Kermesse (Mar 18 2019)

Brendan Cowley Men Cat 1/2 3 / 10
Amiel Flett-brown Men Cat 1/2 8 / 10

Aldergrove East Warp Speed TT (Mar 17 2019)

Brendan Cowley Men Cat 1/2 5 / 10
Amiel Flett-brown Men Cat 1/2 8 / 10

Bradner Road Race (Mar 16 2019)

John Willcox Men Cat 1/2 4 / 31
Brendan Cowley Men Cat 1/2 11 / 31

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 3 2018)

Justin Mauch Men Pro/1 12 / 75
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/1 54 / 75
Justin Purificati Men Pro/1 57 / 75
Clay Moon Men Pro/1 61 / 75
Emile Farrell dessureault Men Pro/1 69 / 75
Christian Gomes Men Pro/1 70 / 75

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 3 2018)

Justin Mauch Men Pro/1 41 / 75
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/1 48 / 75
Justin Purificati Men Pro/1 52 / 75
Clay Moon Men Pro/1 61 / 75
Emile Farrell dessureault Men Pro/1 70 / 75
Christian Gomes Men Pro/1 74 / 75

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 2 2018)

Justin Mauch Men Pro/1 15 / 101
Emile Farrell dessureault Men Pro/1 63 / 101
Clay Moon Men Pro/1 66 / 101
Justin Purificati Men Pro/1 69 / 101
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/1 71 / 101
Christian Gomes Men Pro/1 83 / 101

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 1 2018)

Justin Purificati Men Pro/1 6 / 102
Justin Mauch Men Pro/1 13 / 102
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/1 35 / 102
Clay Moon Men Pro/1 65 / 102
Christian Gomes Men Pro/1 78 / 102
Emile Farrell dessureault Men Pro/1 100 / 102

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 31 2018)

Justin Mauch Men Pro/1 5 / 102
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/1 16 / 102
Justin Purificati Men Pro/1 32 / 102
Christian Gomes Men Pro/1 46 / 102
Emile Farrell dessureault Men Pro/1 70 / 102
Clay Moon Men Pro/1 99 / 102

NY Capital Region Road Race (Jul 14 2018)

Nicholas Dehler Men Cat 3/4 26 / 45

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2018)

Timothy Austen Men Pro/1/2 23 / 72
Mark Sherboneau Men Cat 3 40 / 54

Killington Stage Race - Time Trial (May 28 2018)

Timothy Austen Men Pro/1/2 35 / 59
Mark Sherboneau Men Cat 3 7 / 41

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 27 2018)

Timothy Austen Men Pro/1/2 25 / 70
Mark Sherboneau Men Cat 3 43 / 49

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 26 2018)

Timothy Austen Men Pro/1/2 19 / 72
Mark Sherboneau Men Cat 3 2 / 54

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - GC (May 6 2018)

Christian Gomes Men Senior Cat 1/2 65 / 69

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Road Race (May 6 2018)

Christian Gomes Men Senior Cat 1/2 34 / 60

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Individual Time Trial (May 5 2018)

Christian Gomes Men Senior Cat 1/2 44 / 64

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Criterium (May 5 2018)

Christian Gomes Men Senior Cat 1/2 62 / 63

Tour de Bloom Stage Race - Road Race (May 4 2018)

Christian Gomes Men Senior Cat 1/2 25 / 66

Green Mountain Stage Race GC (Sep 4 2017)

Timothy Austen Men Pro/1 15 / 48
Mark Sherboneau Men Cat 3 23 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 4 Crit (Sep 4 2017)

Timothy Austen Men Pro/1 20 / 58
Mark Sherboneau Men Cat 3 44 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2017)

Timothy Austen Men Pro/1 18 / 74
Justin Purificati Men Pro/1 999 / 74
Mark Sherboneau Men Cat 3 17 / 65

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 2 Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

Timothy Austen Men Pro/1 26 / 76
Justin Purificati Men Pro/1 68 / 76
Mark Sherboneau Men Cat 3 28 / 66

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 1 TT (Sep 1 2017)

Timothy Austen Men Pro/1 39 / 80
Justin Purificati Men Pro/1 55 / 80
Mark Sherboneau Men Cat 3 10 / 67

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo Road Race (Aug 6 2017)

Casey Roth Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 44

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo Stage Race (Aug 5 2017)

Casey Roth Men 1/2/3 15 / 27

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo Crit (Aug 5 2017)

Casey Roth Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 49

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo TT (Aug 5 2017)

Casey Roth Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 42

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 29 2017)

Justin Purificati Men Pro/1/2 5 / 90
Jon Gee Men Master 50+ 5 / 19
Mark Sherboneau Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 1 / 65

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2017)

Justin Purificati Men Pro/1/2 20 / 79
Jon Gee Men Master 50+ 12 / 17
Mark Sherboneau Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 2 / 60

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 28 2017)

Justin Purificati Men Pro/1/2 3 / 90
Jon Gee Men Master 50+ 3 / 19
Mark Sherboneau Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 2 / 64

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 27 2017)

Justin Purificati Men Pro/1/2 36 / 90
Jon Gee Men Master 50+ 11 / 19
Mark Sherboneau Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 25 / 65

Bucks County Classic (Sep 11 2016)

Timothy Austen Men Pro/1 48 / 141
Justin Mauch Men Pro/1 52 / 141
Conor O'Brien Men Pro/1 60 / 141
Tim Rugg Men Pro/1 999 / 141

Reading 120 (Sep 10 2016)

Timothy Rugg Men Pro/1 16 / 145
Justin Mauch Men Pro/1 39 / 145
Conor O'Brien Men Pro/1 999 / 145
Timothy Austen Men Pro/1 999 / 145

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 5 2016)

Justin Purificati Men Pro/1 79 / 89
Mark Sherboneau Men Cat 4/5 40 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

Justin Purificati Men Pro/1 49 / 106
Andrew Lees Men Pro/1 999 / 106
Mark Sherboneau Men Cat 4/5 17 / 69

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

Justin Purificati Men Pro/1 27 / 101
Andrew Lees Men Pro/1 80 / 101
Mark Sherboneau Men Cat 4/5 14 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

Justin Purificati Men Pro/1 56 / 106
Andrew Lees Men Pro/1 77 / 106
Mark Sherboneau Men Cat 4/5 30 / 69

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

Justin Purificati Men Pro/1 30 / 106
Andrew Lees Men Pro/1 92 / 106
Mark Sherboneau Men Cat 4/5 7 / 69

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 30 2016)

Justin Purificati Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 68
Casey Roth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 68

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2016)

Justin Purificati Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 68
Casey Roth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 68

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2016)

Justin Purificati Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 81
Casey Roth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 81

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2016)

Justin Purificati Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 87
Casey Roth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 87

Bristol Mountain Road Race (May 15 2016)

Jon Gee Men's Masters Age 45+ 2 / 25
Justin Purificati Men's Pro & Cats 1/2 3 / 43
Casey Roth Men's Pro & Cats 1/2 5 / 43

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 8 2016)

Justin Purificati Men Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 47
Lees Andrew Men Cat Pro/1/2 33 / 47

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 13 2015)

Jordan Cheyne Men Pro/1 23 / 133
Ed Veal Men Pro/1 37 / 133
Tim Rugg Men Pro/1 64 / 133
Dominique Mayho Men Pro/1 999 / 133
Justin Purificati Men Pro/1 999 / 133
Conor O'Brien Men Pro/1 999 / 133

Reading 120 (Sep 12 2015)

Tim Rugg Men Pro/1 15 / 172
Jordan Cheyne Men Pro/1 999 / 172
Ed Veal Men Pro/1 999 / 172
Dominique Mayho Men Pro/1 999 / 172
Justin Purificati Men Pro/1 999 / 172
Conor O'Brien Men Pro/1 999 / 172

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 7 2015)

Jordan Cheyne Men Pro/1 2 / 81
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/1 12 / 81
Conor O'Brien Men Pro/1 51 / 81
Justin Purificati Men Pro/1 54 / 81
Gevan Samuel Men Pro/1 55 / 81
Dominique Mayo Men Pro/1 64 / 81

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 7 2015)

Jordan Cheyne Men Pro/1 3 / 67
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/1 22 / 67
Justin Purificati Men Pro/1 25 / 67
Conor O'Brien Men Pro/1 38 / 67
Dominique Mayo Men Pro/1 46 / 67
Gevan Samuel Men Pro/1 48 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 6 2015)

Jordan Cheyne Men Pro/1 2 / 78
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/1 16 / 78
Gevan Samuel Men Pro/1 58 / 78
Conor O'Brien Men Pro/1 60 / 78
Justin Purificati Men Pro/1 62 / 78
Dominique Mayo Men Pro/1 74 / 78

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 5 2015)

Conor O'Brien Men Pro/1 1 / 79
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/1 1 / 79
Jordan Cheyne Men Pro/1 1 / 79
Dominique Mayo Men Pro/1 65 / 79
Justin Purificati Men Pro/1 65 / 79
Gevan Samuel Men Pro/1 72 / 79

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 4 2015)

Jordan Cheyne Men Pro/1 2 / 81
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/1 10 / 81
Dominique Mayo Men Pro/1 31 / 81
Justin Purificati Men Pro/1 44 / 81
Conor O'Brien Men Pro/1 46 / 81
Gevan Samuel Men Pro/1 73 / 81

Rochester Twilight Criterium (Aug 15 2015)

Justin Purificati Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 33 / 64

The Nittany Stage Race - GC (Aug 2 2015)

Justin Purificati Men Pro 1-2 6 / 32

The Nittany Stage Race - Crit (Aug 2 2015)

Justin Purificati Men Pro 1-2 7 / 35

The Nittany Stage Race - RR (Aug 1 2015)

Justin Purificati Men Pro 1-2 5 / 33
S. Dominique mayho Men Pro 1-2 23 / 33
Casey Roth Men Pro 1-2 24 / 33

Gastown GP (Jul 15 2015)

Gevan Samuel Pro Men 76 / 95

The Bristol Mountain Road Race in Memory of Mike Coyle (Jun 21 2015)

Jon Gee Men 40+ Masters 1 / 18

Whiteface Hillclimb (Jun 7 2015)

Charles Plamondon Open Men 43 / 211

Philadelphia International Cycling Classic (Jun 7 2015)

Timothy Rugg Men NRC 2 Pro/Cat 1 32 / 166
Morgan Schmitt Men NRC 2 Pro/Cat 1 38 / 166
Gevan Samuel Men NRC 2 Pro/Cat 1 157 / 166
Conor O'Brien Men NRC 2 Pro/Cat 1 158 / 166
Dominique Mayho Men NRC 2 Pro/Cat 1 159 / 166
Justin Purificati Men NRC 2 Pro/Cat 1 160 / 166

Winston-Salem Cycling Classic (May 31 2015)

Jonathan Crowson Men Pro/Cat 1 63 / 173
Brian Trafford Men Pro/Cat 1 66 / 173
Dennis Cottreau Men Pro/Cat 1 69 / 173
David Duquette Men Pro/Cat 1 80 / 173
Shane Braley Men Pro/Cat 1 116 / 173
Andrew Crater Men Pro/Cat 1 126 / 173
Timothy Rugg Men Pro/Cat 1 144 / 173

Winston-Salem Classic Criterium (May 30 2015)

Dennis Cottreau Men NCC Pro/Cat 1 102 / 133
Andrew Crater Men NCC Pro/Cat 1 114 / 133
Brian Trafford Men NCC Pro/Cat 1 122 / 133
David Duquette Men NCC Pro/Cat 1 123 / 133
Shane Braley Men NCC Pro/Cat 1 127 / 133
Wyatt Galley Men NCC Pro/Cat 1 130 / 133

2015 Ken Harrod Road Race (May 30 2015)

Robert Faltus Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 62 / 68

Syracuse Race Weekend - Omnium (May 17 2015)

Jon Gee Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 1 / 15
Robert Orange Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 2 / 15
Brad Martel Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 11 / 15
Marcel Brugger Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 15 / 15
Casey Roth Men Pro 1/2 3 / 24
Conor O'Brien Men Pro 1/2 18 / 24
Brian Trafford Men Pro 1/2 20 / 24
Gevan Samuel Men Pro 1/2 22 / 24

Syracuse Race Weekend - RR (May 17 2015)

Jon Gee Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 1 / 18
Robert Orange Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 2 / 18
Brad Martel Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 15 / 18
Marcel Brugger Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 18 / 18
Conor O'Brien Men Pro 1/2 9 / 30
Casey Roth Men Pro 1/2 11 / 30
Gevan Samuel Men Pro 1/2 20 / 30

Syracuse Race Weekend - Crit (May 16 2015)

Robert Orange Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 1 / 21
Jon Gee Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 4 / 21
Brad Martel Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 16 / 21
Casey Roth Men Pro 1/2 14 / 34
Conor O'Brien Men Pro 1/2 16 / 34
Gevan Samuel Men Pro 1/2 17 / 34

Syracuse Race Weekend - TT (May 16 2015)

Jon Gee Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 1 / 17
Robert Orange Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 2 / 17
Brad Martel Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 9 / 17
Marcel Brugger Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 16 / 17
Casey Roth Men Pro 1/2 3 / 23
Brian Trafford Men Pro 1/2 10 / 23
Conor O'Brien Men Pro 1/2 13 / 23
Gevan Samuel Men Pro 1/2 15 / 23

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2015)

Robert Faltus MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 39 / 41

Syracuse Race Weekend - Hill Climb (May 15 2015)

Casey Roth Men Pro 1/2 4 / 23
Brian Trafford Men Pro 1/2 9 / 23
Conor O'Brien Men Pro 1/2 10 / 23
Gevan Samuel Men Pro 1/2 17 / 23
Jon Gee Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 1 / 15
Robert Orange Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 4 / 15
Brad Martel Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 10 / 15
Marcel Brugger Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 14 / 15

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 9 2015)

Robert Faltus MASTER 55+ 19 / 27

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Conor O'Brien Men Pro/1 26 / 66
Casey Roth Men Pro/1 27 / 66
Gevan Samuel Men Pro/1 29 / 66
Dennis Cottreau Men Pro/1 34 / 66
Justin Purificati Men Pro/1 999 / 66
Robert Orange Men Master 50+ 19 / 60
Jon Gee Men Master 50+ 999 / 60
Marcel Brugger Men Cat 5 J 55+ 42 / 57

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage GC (Apr 12 2015)

Jordan Cheyne Men Nrc 2 Pro/Cat 1 54 / 120

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 5 (Apr 12 2015)

Jordan Cheyne Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 55 / 138
Conor O'Brien Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 135 / 138

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 4 (Apr 11 2015)

Jordan Cheyne Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 61 / 187
Conor O'Brien Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 118 / 187
Gevan Samuel Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 175 / 187
Casey Roth Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 182 / 187
Dominique Mayho Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 183 / 187
Justin Purificati Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 184 / 187
Dennis Cottreau Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 185 / 187
Brian Trafford Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 186 / 187

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 3 (Apr 10 2015)

Jordan Cheyne Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 61 / 187
Conor O'Brien Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 118 / 187
Gevan Samuel Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 175 / 187
Casey Roth Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 182 / 187
Dominique Mayho Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 183 / 187
Justin Purificati Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 184 / 187
Dennis Cottreau Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 185 / 187
Brian Trafford Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 186 / 187

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 2 (Apr 9 2015)

Jordan Cheyne Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 66 / 189
Casey Roth Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 147 / 189
Dennis Cottreau Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 151 / 189
Conor O'Brien Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 165 / 189
Brian Trafford Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 169 / 189
Justin Purificati Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 172 / 189
Dominique Mayho Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 173 / 189
Gevan Samuel Men Nrc Stage Pro/Cat 1 179 / 189

Redlands Bicycle Classic Stage 1 (Apr 8 2015)

Jordan Cheyne Men Pro/Cat 1 50 / 195
Dominique Mayho Men Pro/Cat 1 102 / 195
Justin Purificati Men Pro/Cat 1 118 / 195
Casey Roth Men Pro/Cat 1 130 / 195
Gevan Samuel Men Pro/Cat 1 151 / 195
Conor O'Brien Men Pro/Cat 1 162 / 195
Dennis Cottreau Men Pro/Cat 1 179 / 195
Brian Trafford Men Pro/Cat 1 185 / 195

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 29 2015)

Conor O'Brien Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1 53 / 76
Gevan Samuel Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1 66 / 76
Jordan Cheyne Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1 68 / 76

San Dimas Stage Race - Crit (Mar 29 2015)

Gevan Samuel Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 78
Jordan Cheyne Men Pro/Cat 1 43 / 78
Conor O'Brien Men Pro/Cat 1 50 / 78

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 28 2015)

Conor O'Brien Men Pro/Cat 1 58 / 148
Gevan Samuel Men Pro/Cat 1 66 / 148
Jordan Cheyne Men Pro/Cat 1 74 / 148
Dominique Mayho Men Pro/Cat 1 86 / 148

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 27 2015)

Jordan Cheyne Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 155
Conor O'Brien Men Pro/Cat 1 97 / 155
Gevan Samuel Men Pro/Cat 1 119 / 155
Dominique Mayho Men Pro/Cat 1 141 / 155

Thompson Bucks County Criterium (Sep 14 2014)

Shane Braley Men Pro/1 11 / 167
Jordon Cheyne Men Pro/1 12 / 167
Justin Purificati Men Pro/1 52 / 167
James lucas Bent Men Pro/1 999 / 167
Aaron Fillion Men Pro/1 999 / 167
Jake Sitler Men Pro/1 999 / 167

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 1 2014)

Justin Purificati Men Pro/1 39 / 66
James lucas Bent Men Pro/1 64 / 66
Ron Amos Men Master 50+ 4 / 32
Dale Danner Men Master 40+ 13 / 48

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)

James lucas Bent Men Pro/1 41 / 89
Justin Purificati Men Pro/1 46 / 89
Casey Roth Men Pro/1 69 / 89
Ron Amos Men Master 50+ 2 / 43
Dale Danner Men Master 40+ 36 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)

Ron Amos Men Master 50+ 2 / 37
Dale Danner Men Master 40+ 39 / 51
James lucas Bent Men Pro/1 38 / 76
Justin Purificati Men Pro/1 59 / 76

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)

James lucas Bent Men Pro/1 46 / 84
Justin Purificati Men Pro/1 51 / 84
Ron Amos Men Master 50+ 1 / 42
Dale Danner Men Master 40+ 14 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)

Casey Roth Men Pro/1 40 / 89
James lucas Bent Men Pro/1 58 / 89
Justin Purificati Men Pro/1 59 / 89
Ron Amos Men Master 50+ 2 / 44
Dale Danner Men Master 40+ 18 / 53

31st Chris Thater Memorial Day 2 (Aug 24 2014)

Aaron Fillion Men PRO/1 54 / 67

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 23 2014)

Aaron Fillion Men PRO/1 90 / 93

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 10 2014)

Robert Faltus 50+ 42 / 51

Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 3 2014)

Ron Amos Men Master 50+ 2 / 11
Justin Purificati Men Pro/1/2 19 / 35
Casey Roth Men Pro/1/2 30 / 35
James lucas Bent Men Pro/1/2 31 / 35

Tour of the Catskills Stage3 (Aug 3 2014)

Justin Purificati Men Pro/1/2 26 / 43
James lucas Bent Men Pro/1/2 38 / 43
Casey Roth Men Pro/1/2 39 / 43
Ron Amos Men Master 50+ 2 / 21

Tour of the Catskills Stage2 (Aug 2 2014)

Justin Purificati Men Pro/1/2 24 / 54
Kiernan Orange Men Pro/1/2 25 / 54
Casey Roth Men Pro/1/2 43 / 54
James lucas Bent Men Pro/1/2 47 / 54
Dennis Cottreau Men Pro/1/2 52 / 54
Jon Gee Men Master 50+ 9 / 16
Ron Amos Men Master 50+ 12 / 16

Tour of the Catskills Stage1 (Aug 1 2014)

Ron Amos Men Master 50+ 1 / 13
Jon Gee Men Master 50+ 2 / 13
Casey Roth Men Pro/1/2 15 / 47
Justin Purificati Men Pro/1/2 18 / 47
James lucas Bent Men Pro/1/2 24 / 47
Dennis Cottreau Men Pro/1/2 34 / 47
Kiernan Orange Men Pro/1/2 37 / 47

NCC 16th Annual Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 26 2014)

Robert Faltus 50+ (1-4) 43 / 55

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 1 2014)

Ron Amos Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 2 / 16
Michael Nash Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 3 / 16
Dale Danner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 6 / 16

Harvard Firefighters Association Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 31 2014)

Robert Faltus Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 54 / 78

Wilmington Circuit Race (May 31 2014)

Michael Nash Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 1 / 9

Tour of Somerville (May 26 2014)

Aaron Fillion Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 28 / 94
Glen Rendall Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 44 / 94
Justin Purificati Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 63 / 94
Matt Polson Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 70 / 94

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 26 2014)

James lucas Bent Men Pro/1/2 83 / 117
Ron Amos Men 50+ 1 / 43
Jon Gee Men 50+ 3 / 43

Killington Stage Race Time Trial - Stage 3 (May 26 2014)

James lucas Bent Men Pro/1/2 62 / 95
Ron Amos Men 50+ 1 / 38
Jon Gee Men 50+ 3 / 38

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2014)

Aaron Fillion Men Cat Pro/1/2 30 / 68
Glen Rendall Men Cat Pro/1/2 35 / 68
Justin Purificati Men Cat Pro/1/2 41 / 68
Kiernan Orange Men Cat Pro/1/2 48 / 68

Killington Stage Race Road Race - Stage 2 (May 25 2014)

James lucas Bent Men Pro/1/2 95 / 117
Jon Gee Men 50+ 2 / 43
Ron Amos Men 50+ 3 / 43

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 24 2014)

Aaron Fillion Men Cat Pro/1/2 22 / 56
Glen Rendall Men Cat Pro/1/2 44 / 56
Kiernan Orange Men Cat Pro/1/2 45 / 56
Justin Purificati Men Cat Pro/1/2 46 / 56

Killington Stage Race Circuit Race - Stage 1 (May 24 2014)

James lucas Bent Men Pro/1/2 88 / 117
Ron Amos Men 50+ 7 / 43
Jon Gee Men 50+ 12 / 43

Syracuse Race Weekend - Omnium (May 18 2014)

Casey Roth Men Pro 1/2 Senior 18+ 7 / 23
Ron Amos Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 1 / 15

Syracuse Race Weekend - RR (May 18 2014)

Dale Danner Men Masters 40+ (63 Miles) 1 / 22
Ron Amos Men Masters 40+ (63 Miles) 3 / 22
Jon Gee Men Masters 40+ (63 Miles) 11 / 22
Robert Orange Men Masters 40+ (63 Miles) 21 / 22
Casey Roth Men Pro-12 (90 ) 7 / 24
Justin Purificati Men Pro-12 (90 ) 10 / 24
Kiernan Orange Men Pro-12 (90 ) 18 / 24

Syracuse Race Weekend - TT (May 17 2014)

Casey Roth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 18+ (15K ) 4 / 21
Justin Purificati Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 18+ (15K ) 6 / 21
Kiernan Orange Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 18+ (15K ) 18 / 21

Syracuse Race Weekend - Crit (May 16 2014)

Kiernan Orange Men Pro-12 (28.53 Miles) 15 / 31
Casey Roth Men Pro-12 (28.53 Miles) 21 / 31
Justin Purificati Men Pro-12 (28.53 Miles) 26 / 31
Ron Amos Men Masters 40+ (17.118 Miles) 4 / 25
Dale Danner Men Masters 40+ (17.118 Miles) 15 / 25
Robert Orange Men Masters 40+ (17.118 Miles) 19 / 25
Jon Gee Men Masters 40+ (17.118 Miles) 23 / 25

Syracuse Race Weekend - Hill Climb (May 16 2014)

Ron Amos Men Masters 40+ (9.548 Miles) 2 / 15
Jon Gee Men Masters 40+ (9.548 Miles) 3 / 15
Dale Danner Men Masters 40+ (9.548 Miles) 9 / 15
Robert Orange Men Masters 40+ (9.548 Miles) 15 / 15
Casey Roth Men Pro-12 (9.548 Miles) 8 / 18
Kiernan Orange Men Pro-12 (9.548 Miles) 10 / 18
Justin Purificati Men Pro-12 (9.548 Miles) 18 / 18

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Dennis Cottreau Men Pro/1 35 / 86
Aaron Fillion Men Pro/1 41 / 86
Casey Roth Men Pro/1 43 / 86
Justin Purificati Men Pro/1 77 / 86
Marcel Brugger Men Cat 4 A 40+ 90 / 101

Thompson Criterium of Doylestown (Sep 8 2013)

Jordan Cheyne Men Pro/1 37 / 117
Braydon Bourne Men Pro/1 50 / 117
Kevin Massicotte Men Pro/1 66 / 117
Stephen Keeping Men Pro/1 69 / 117
Casey Roth Men Pro/1 94 / 117

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 7 2013)

Jordan Cheyne Men Pro/1 47 / 142
Braydon Bourne Men Pro/1 60 / 142
Kevin Massicotte Men Pro/1 105 / 142
Casey Roth Men Pro/1 106 / 142
Stephen Keeping Men Pro/1 107 / 142

49th Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Sep 2 2013)

Aaron Fillian Men PRO/1/2 3 / 51
Glen Rendall Men PRO/1/2 5 / 51
Jason Cheney Men PRO/1/2 15 / 51
Casey Roth Men PRO/1/2 34 / 51
Jim Tsilemos Men PRO/1/2 35 / 51
Michael Nash Men PRO/1/2 36 / 51

GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)

Ron Amos Men 40+ 6 / 41
Dale Danner Men 40+ 26 / 41
Kevin Massicotte Men Pro/1 29 / 75

GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)

Ron Amos Men 40+ 20 / 71
Dale Danner Men 40+ 39 / 71
Kevin Massicotte Men Pro/1 6 / 100

GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)

Ron Amos Men 40+ 9 / 71
Dale Danner Men 40+ 33 / 71
Kevin Massicotte Men Pro/1 34 / 100

GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)

Dale Danner Men 40+ 18 / 71
Ron Amos Men 40+ 25 / 71
Kevin Massicotte Men Pro/1 19 / 100

GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)

Ron Amos Men 40+ 5 / 71
Dale Danner Men 40+ 29 / 71
Kevin Massicotte Men Pro/1 55 / 100

Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 4 2013)

Jon Gee Men Masters 50+ 1 / 31
Robert Orange Men Masters 50+ 13 / 31
Ron Amos Men Masters 40+ 4 / 30
Dale Danner Men Masters 40+ 22 / 30
Stephane Tremblay Men Masters 40+ 28 / 30
Kevin Massicotte Men Pro/1/2 3 / 65
Casey Roth Men Pro/1/2 52 / 65

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 Hunter Road Race (Aug 4 2013)

Jon Gee Men Masters 50+ 4 / 34
Robert Orange Men Masters 50+ 11 / 34
Ron Amos Men Masters 40+ 7 / 31
Dale Danner Men Masters 40+ 26 / 31
Stephane Tremblay Men Masters 40+ 27 / 31
Kevin Massicotte Men Pro/1/2 9 / 80
Casey Roth Men Pro/1/2 49 / 80

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 Windham Road Race (Aug 3 2013)

Jon Gee Men Masters 50+ 3 / 34
Robert Orange Men Masters 50+ 14 / 34
Ron Amos Men Masters 40+ 7 / 31
Dale Danner Men Masters 40+ 21 / 31
Stephane Tremblay Men Masters 40+ 28 / 31
Kevin Massicotte Men Pro/1/2 3 / 80
Casey Roth Men Pro/1/2 56 / 80
Kiernan Orange Men Pro/1/2 80 / 80

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 Time Trial (Aug 2 2013)

Jon Gee Men Masters 50+ 3 / 34
Robert Orange Men Masters 50+ 5 / 34
Ron Amos Men Masters 40+ 2 / 31
Dale Danner Men Masters 40+ 8 / 31
Stephane Tremblay Men Masters 40+ 25 / 31
Casey Roth Men Pro/1/2 23 / 80
Kevin Massicotte Men Pro/1/2 30 / 80
Kiernan Orange Men Pro/1/2 59 / 80

NCC 15th Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 20 2013)

Robert Faltus Men Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 40 / 46

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 9 2013)

Robert Faltus Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 48 / 64

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2013)

Kevin Massicotte Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 35 / 113
Jason Cheney Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 75 / 113
Sean Wakefield Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 86 / 113
Glen Rendall Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 88 / 113
Casey Roth Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 108 / 113

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2013)

Kevin Massicotte Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 55
Sean Wakefield Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 55
Jason Cheney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 55
Glen Rendall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 55

The Hills of Somerset County Road Race (May 25 2013)

Casey Roth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 73
Kevin Massicotte Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 73
Glen Rendall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 73

Tour de Syracuse Criterium (May 18 2013)

Jon Gee Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 1 / 13
Ron Amos Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 7 / 13
Dale Danner Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 8 / 13

Tour de Syracuse Individual Time Trial (May 18 2013)

Ron Amos Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 2 / 12
Dale Danner Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 3 / 12
Jon Gee Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 10 / 12

Blue Hills Classic (May 5 2013)

Robert Faltus Men's Master 40+ 47 / 66

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 22 2013)

Casey Roth Men Pro/Cat 1 138 / 162

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 15 2012)

Matteo Dal-cin Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 71
Aaron Fillion Men Pro/Cat 1 34 / 71

GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)

Ron Amos Men 40+ 10 / 51
Matteo Dal-cin Men Pro/1 32 / 86
Olivier Delaney Men Pro/1 53 / 86

Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Sep 3 2012)

Glen Rendall Men PRO/1/2 3 / 55
Casey Roth Men PRO/1/2 14 / 55

GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)

Matteo Dal-cin Men Pro/1 12 / 97
Olivier Delaney Men Pro/1 77 / 97
Ron Amos Men 40+ 16 / 64

GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)

Ron Amos Men 40+ 16 / 64
Matteo Dal-cin Men Pro/1 38 / 97
Olivier Delaney Men Pro/1 47 / 97

GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)

Olivier Delaney Men Pro/1 6 / 97
Matteo Dal-cin Men Pro/1 18 / 97
Ron Amos Men 40+ 14 / 64

GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)

Ron Amos Men 40+ 3 / 64
Matteo Dal-cin Men Pro/1 28 / 97
Olivier Delaney Men Pro/1 91 / 97

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 (Aug 5 2012)

Robert Orange Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 8 / 23
Casey Roth Men Cat 1/2 52 / 54
Ron Amos Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 10 / 37
Dale Danner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 24 / 37

Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 5 2012)

Robert Orange Masters 50+ (1-4) 11 / 23
Casey Roth Men Pro/1/2 52 / 53
Ron Amos Masters 40+ (1-4) 8 / 37
Dale Danner Masters 40+ (1-4) 26 / 37

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 4 2012)

Casey Roth Men Pro/1/2 76 / 101
Ron Amos Masters 40+ (1-4) 16 / 44
Dale Danner Masters 40+ (1-4) 31 / 44
Robert Orange Masters 50+ (1-4) 16 / 32

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)

Matteo Dal-cin Men Pro/1/2 22 / 101
Casey Roth Men Pro/1/2 26 / 101
Ron Amos Masters 40+ (1-4) 2 / 44
Dale Danner Masters 40+ (1-4) 16 / 44
Robert Orange Masters 50+ (1-4) 4 / 32

NCC Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2012)

Robert Faltus MASTERS 50+ 44 / 52

Kennett Square Criterium (Jul 6 2012)

Matteo Dal-cin Men Category1/2 29 / 38

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (Jun 16 2012)

Robert Faltus MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 43 / 51

Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 10 2012)

Robert Orange Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 6 / 9

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 10 2012)

Robert Faltus Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 52 / 54

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 9 2012)

Matteo Dal-cin Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 34
Nathan Underwood Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 34
Jon Gee Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 3 / 27
Ron Amos Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 4 / 27
Robert Orange Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 19 / 27

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)

Nathan Underwood Men Pro/1 14 / 56

Tour of Somerville (May 28 2012)

Matteo Dal-cin Men Pro/Cat 1 32 / 98
Glen Rendall Men Pro/Cat 1 41 / 98
Olivier Delaney Men Pro/Cat 1 58 / 98
Casey Roth Men Pro/Cat 1 64 / 98
Kiernan Orange Men Pro/Cat 1 76 / 98

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)

Nathan Underwood Men Pro/1 8 / 56

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 27 2012)

Matteo Dal-cin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 64
Glen Rendall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 64
Olivier Delaney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 64
Kiernan Orange Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 64
Casey Roth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 64

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)

Nathan Underwood Men Pro/1 39 / 56

The Hills of Somerset County Road Race (May 26 2012)

Olivier Delaney Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 82
Matteo Dal-cin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 82
Glen Rendall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 82
Kiernan Orange Men Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 82
Casey Roth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 74 / 82

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2012)

Nathan Underwood Men Pro/1 23 / 56

Tour de Syracuse Road Race (May 20 2012)

Jon Gee Masters Men 45+ 1 / 22

The 18th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)

Robert Faltus Masters 45+ (Cat. 1-4) 63 / 81

Blue Hills Classic (May 6 2012)

Robert Faltus MASTERS 40+ 33 / 51

Myles Standish Road Race (Apr 15 2012)

Robert Faltus Masters 55+ 12 / 26

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Marcel Brugger Masters 50 123 / 132

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)

Derrick St. john Men Pro/1 3 / 102
Aaron Fillion Men Pro/1 9 / 102
Casey Roth Men Pro/1 43 / 102
Kiernan Orange Men Pro/1 75 / 102
Glen Rendall Men Pro/1 92 / 102
Ron Amos Men 40+ 15 / 47
Robert Orange Men 40+ 34 / 47

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)

Ron Amos Men 40+ 33 / 47
Robert Orange Men 40+ 37 / 47
Aaron Fillion Men Pro/1 20 / 102
Derrick St. john Men Pro/1 36 / 102
Casey Roth Men Pro/1 83 / 102
Glen Rendall Men Pro/1 86 / 102
Kiernan Orange Men Pro/1 94 / 102

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)

Ron Amos Men 40+ 12 / 47
Robert Orange Men 40+ 34 / 47
Aaron Fillion Men Pro/1 13 / 102
Derrick St. john Men Pro/1 15 / 102
Casey Roth Men Pro/1 39 / 102
Kiernan Orange Men Pro/1 89 / 102
Glen Rendall Men Pro/1 91 / 102
Jim Tsilemos Men Pro/1 97 / 102

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2011)

Robert Faltus Masters 50+ 38 / 57

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)

Kiernan Orange Men Pro/1/2 74 / 95

Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)

Kiernan Orange Men Pro/1/2 63 / 95

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2011)

Robert Faltus Men 50+ 44 / 68

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 12 2011)

Robert Faltus Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 27 / 39

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 11 2011)

Jon Gee Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 1 / 22
Ron Amos Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 4 / 22
Derrick St. john Pro/1/2/3 Men 2 / 67
Aaron Fillion Pro/1/2/3 Men 3 / 67
Kiernan Orange Pro/1/2/3 Men 38 / 67

The Hills of Somerset County Road Race (May 28 2011)

Aaron Fillion Men Pro/1/2 33 / 120
Kiernan Orange Men Pro/1/2 69 / 120
Casey Roth Men Pro/1/2 75 / 120
Glen Rendall Men Pro/1/2 105 / 120
Jim Tsilemos Men Pro/1/2 111 / 120

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 21 2011)

Robert Faltus MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 52 / 54

Wayne Elliot Memorial (May 14 2011)

Robert Faltus Masters 50+ 26 / 47

Sterling Road Race (May 7 2011)

Robert Faltus Masters 45+ (cat. 1- 74 / 95

Blue Hills Classic (May 1 2011)

Robert Faltus MASTERS 40+ (CAT 1-4) 44 / 61

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 3 2011)

Robert Faltus Masters 45+ 24 / 29

Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)

Chris Black Men 50+ 16 / 67
Peter Schuck Men 50+ 32 / 67
Nathan Underwood Men Pro/1 36 / 97
Cynthia Wilson Women Pro/1/2/3 30 / 43

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)

Chris Black Men 50+ 31 / 67
Peter Schuck Men 50+ 43 / 67
Nathan Underwood Men Pro/1 18 / 97
Cynthia Wilson Women Pro/1/2/3 13 / 43

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)

Chris Black Men 50+ 8 / 67
Peter Schuck Men 50+ 42 / 67
Nathan Underwood Men Pro/1 35 / 97
Cynthia Wilson Women Pro/1/2/3 21 / 43

Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)

Chris Black Men 50+ 23 / 67
Peter Schuck Men 50+ 51 / 67
Nathan Underwood Men Pro/1 23 / 97
Cynthia Wilson Women Pro/1/2/3 6 / 43

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 8 2010)

Robert Faltus Masters 45+ 43 / 53

Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 1 2010)

Nathan Underwood Pro/1/2 Men 8 / 87
Aaron Fillion Pro/1/2 Men 24 / 87
Jon Gee Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 10 / 43
Robert Orange Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 32 / 43

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 1 2010)

Jon Gee Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 16 / 48
Robert Orange Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 34 / 48
Nathan Underwood Pro/1/2 Men 6 / 97
Aaron Fillion Pro/1/2 Men 40 / 97

Norwell Circuit Race (Aug 1 2010)

Robert Faltus Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 32 / 47

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Jul 31 2010)

Jon Gee Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 5 / 48
Robert Orange Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 23 / 48
Aaron Fillion Pro/1/2 Men 16 / 97
Nathan Underwood Pro/1/2 Men 35 / 97

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Jul 30 2010)

Nathan Underwood Pro/1/2 Men 15 / 97
Aaron Fillion Pro/1/2 Men 16 / 97
Jon Gee Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 4 / 48
Robert Orange Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 14 / 48

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 24 2010)

Robert Faltus Master 50+ 43 / 63

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)

Aaron Fillion Men Pro/1 33 / 113
Greg Reain Men Pro/1 58 / 113
Nathan Underwood Men Pro/1 85 / 113
Michael Nash Men Pro/1 111 / 113

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)

Aaron Fillion Men Pro/1 71 / 116
Greg Reain Men Pro/1 83 / 116
Michael Nash Men Pro/1 93 / 116
Nathan Underwood Men Pro/1 95 / 116

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)

Aaron Fillion Men Pro/1 19 / 122
Michael Nash Men Pro/1 50 / 122
Greg Reain Men Pro/1 76 / 122
Nathan Underwood Men Pro/1 87 / 122

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)

Aaron Fillion Men Pro/1 31 / 142
Nathan Underwood Men Pro/1 107 / 142
Greg Reain Men Pro/1 114 / 142
Michael Nash Men Pro/1 128 / 142

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)

Greg Reain Men Pro/1 66 / 158
Aaron Fillion Men Pro/1 96 / 158
Nathan Underwood Men Pro/1 105 / 158
Michael Nash Men Pro/1 120 / 158
Glen Rendall Men Pro/1 139 / 158
Thomas Devisscher Men Pro/1 141 / 158
Chris Reid Men Pro/1 154 / 158

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 19 2010)

Robert Faltus Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 47 / 63

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 12 2010)

Ron Amos Masters Men 45+ 2 / 28
Jon Gee Masters Men 45+ 3 / 28

Tour of Somerville (May 31 2010)

Aaron Fillion Men Pro/1 65 / 135
Glen Rendall Men Pro/1 89 / 135
Chris Reid Men Pro/1 136 / 135
Casey Roth Men Pro/1 138 / 135
Jason Cheney Men Pro/1 145 / 135

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)

Cynthia Wilson Pro/1/2 Women 10 / 44
Nathan Underwood Pro/1/2 Men 15 / 76

Bound Brook Criterium (May 30 2010)

Aaron Fillion Men Pro/1/2 49 / 106
Glen Rendall Men Pro/1/2 53 / 106
Jason Cheney Men Pro/1/2 91 / 106
Chris Reid Men Pro/1/2 107 / 106
Casey Roth Men Pro/1/2 108 / 106

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)

Nathan Underwood Pro/1/2 Men 28 / 77
Cynthia Wilson Pro/1/2 Women 6 / 44

Hills of Somerset County Road Race (May 29 2010)

Aaron Fillion Men Pro/1/2 24 / 122
Glen Rendall Men Pro/1/2 78 / 122
Jason Cheney Men Pro/1/2 136 / 122
Casey Roth Men Pro/1/2 138 / 122

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)

Nathan Underwood Pro/1/2 Men 15 / 82
Cynthia Wilson Pro/1/2 Women 14 / 47

Tour de Syracuse (May 23 2010)

Cynthia Wilson Women 1/2 2 / 21
Jon Gee Men Master 45-99 1 / 47
Chris Black Men Master 45-99 27 / 47
Ron Amos Men Master 45-99 29 / 47
Peter Schuck Men Master 45-99 35 / 47

Tour de Syracuse Crit (May 22 2010)

Cynthia Wilson Women Pro/1/2 9 / 21
Jon Gee Men 45+ 9 / 43
Ron Amos Men 45+ 11 / 43

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 22 2010)

Robert Faltus Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 76 / 87

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 16 2010)

Aaron Fillion Pro/1/2 Men 1 / 120

Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 2 2010)

Brad Martel Men 1/2/3 9 / 23
John Gee Men 1/2/3 12 / 23
Ron Amos Men 1/2/3 17 / 23
Cynthia Wilson Women 1/2/3 1 / 12

Blue Hills Classic (May 2 2010)

Robert Faltus MASTERS 45+ (CAT 1-4) 29 / 55

Tour of the Battenkill UCI (Apr 17 2010)

Aaron Fillion Pro/1 Men 25 / 59

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 10 2010)

Robert Faltus Masters 45+ 22 / 28

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 (Sep 7 2009)

Greg Christie Master 50+ 18 / 54
Robert Faltus Master 50+ 44 / 54
Jon Gee Master 40+ 32 / 55
Robert Orange Master 40+ 35 / 55
Robin Bolduc Master 40+ 42 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)

Greg Christie Master 50+ 36 / 57
Robert Faltus Master 50+ 42 / 57
Kiernan Orange Juniors 48 / 57
Robert Orange Master 40+ 22 / 61
Jon Gee Master 40+ 25 / 61
Robin Bolduc Master 40+ 55 / 61

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)

Robert Orange Master 40+ 14 / 63
Jon Gee Master 40+ 24 / 63
Robin Bolduc Master 40+ 59 / 63
Kiernan Orange Juniors 33 / 57
Greg Christie Master 50+ 28 / 60
Robert Faltus Master 50+ 40 / 60

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)

Kiernan Orange Juniors 33 / 57
Greg Christie Master 50+ 19 / 60
Robert Faltus Master 50+ 53 / 60
Jon Gee Master 40+ 25 / 63
Robert Orange Master 40+ 30 / 63
Robin Bolduc Master 40+ 62 / 63

Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 13 2009)

Jon Gee Masters 45+ 2 / 8
Robert Orange Masters 45+ 4 / 8

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 13 2009)

Jon Gee Masters 35+ 1 / 25
Brad Martel Masters 35+ 13 / 25
Robert Orange Masters 35+ 19 / 25

Bear Mountain Spring 2009 (May 10 2009)

Derrick St. john Pro/1/2 Men 8 / 101

Tour of the Battenkill Pro Men's Invitational (Apr 19 2009)

Derrick St. john Elite Men 22 / 158
Marc Boudreau Elite Men 146 / 158
Casey Roth Elite Men 147 / 158
Greg Reain Elite Men 148 / 158
Jim Tsilemos Elite Men 149 / 158
Christopher Reid Elite Men 150 / 158
Thomas Devisscher Elite Men 151 / 158
Glen Rendall Elite Men 152 / 158

Green Mountain Stage Crit (Sep 1 2008)

Brad Martel Master 40+ 23 / 59
Ron Amos Master 40+ 43 / 59
Robert Orange Master 40+ 51 / 59
Greg Christie Master 50+ 30 / 42

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)

Brad Martel Master 40+ 24 / 69
Ron Amos Master 40+ 25 / 69
Robert Orange Master 40+ 27 / 69
Greg Christie Master 50+ 27 / 62
Kiernan Orange Juniors 55 / 57

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)

Kiernan Orange Juniors 56 / 66
Greg Christie Master 50+ 22 / 66
Brad Martel Master 40+ 13 / 71
Ron Amos Master 40+ 30 / 71
Robert Orange Master 40+ 48 / 71

Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)

Kiernan Orange Juniors 59 / 66
Greg Christie Master 50+ 17 / 72
Brad Martel Master 40+ 23 / 71
Ron Amos Master 40+ 24 / 71
Robert Orange Master 40+ 30 / 71

Busiest Racers

in last months
Justin Purificati 63
Casey Roth 57
Ron Amos 47
Jon Gee 37
Robert Faltus 34
Robert Orange 30
Aaron Fillion 27
Conor O'Brien 25
Dale Danner 24
Kiernan Orange 23
Nathan Underwood 21
Glen Rendall 19
Mark Sherboneau 19
Gevan Samuel 16
John Willcox 14
Kevin Massicotte 14
Jordan Cheyne 14
James lucas Bent 14
Timothy Rugg 13
Matteo Dal-cin 12
Cynthia Wilson 10
Dennis Cottreau 10
Dominique Mayho 9
Brian Trafford 9
Timothy Austen 9
Michael Nash 8
Olivier Delaney 8
Justin Mauch 7
Marcel Brugger 7
Brendan Cowley 6
Jason Cheney 6
Brad Martel 6
John Willcox 6
Jacob Lacroix 5
Christian Gomes 5
Emile Farrell dessureault 5
Christian Gomes 5
Brendan Cowley 5
Greg Reain 5
Peter Schuck 5
Chris Black 5
Brendan Cowley 5
Clay Moon 5
Jordan Cheyne 5
Dominique Mayo 5
Gevan Samuel 5
Jon Gee 4
Max Rubarth 4
Stephane Tremblay 4
Robin Bolduc 4
Derrick St. john 4
Andrew Lees 4
Greg Christie 4
Lukas Conly 4
Ness Dalling 3
Amiel Flett-brown 3
Jim Tsilemos 3
Chris Reid 3
Tim Rugg 3
Shane Braley 3
Sean Wakefield 2
Ed Veal 2
Timothy Austen 2
David Duquette 2
Braydon Bourne 2
Andrew Crater 2
Stephen Keeping 2
Morgan Schmitt 1
Charles Plamondon 1
Thomas Devisscher 1
John Gee 1
Jordon Cheyne 1
Jake Sitler 1
Aaron Fillian 1
Matt Polson 1
Wyatt Galley 1
S. Dominique mayho 1
Jonathan Crowson 1
Lees Andrew 1
Nicholas Dehler 1
Lukas Conly 1
Max Rubarth 1